2021 Dynasty Baseball RankingsDynasty BaseballDynasty Prospect RankingsScouting the Statline

SCOUTING THE STAT LINE: UPDATED PEAK PROJECTIONS FOR EVERY MILB AND MLB HITTER

This article features peak projections for all players under 29, including minor and major leaguers, as well as current projections for all players 29 and over. These projections leverage my own major league equivalencies and aging curves. See this off-season’s counterpart peak projections article for more detailed information.

These projections leverage peak major league equivalencies to convert statistics from players in different leagues and at different ages to the same 2021 MLB American League baseline. To take a purely hypothetical example: a Double-A 112 wRC+ for a 19 year-old might be “equivalent” to a 108 MLB wRC+ at the player’s peak, after adjusting for league difficulty and aging growth. For players over 28, the projections are current rather than peak, as these players are already at or past their “peak,” as defined by my aging curves. This is a solid approximation of dynasty league value: young players are valued for their peak, while seasoned veterans are valued for current production. The table is sorted by ‘Dynasty Z-Score,’ which shows how many standard deviations above MLB AL average each player is projected to be at peak (or projected to be now for players over 28). ‘Dynasty Z,’ is weighted 80% toward pure hitting ability (wRC+) and 20% toward stolen bases (SB/600) to approximate a majority of league settings that dedicate 4/5 categories to pure hitting and 1/5 categories to stolen bases. ‘Dynasty Z’ serves as a rough baseline for my dynasty hitter ranks, a single all-encompassing metric that ranks MILB hitters side by side with MLB veterans all according to their dynasty value. The projections for each metric are a simple 5/4/3/2/1 weighting of historical performance for said metric dating back to 2017, with more recent years weighted more heavily (e.g. the K% projection is a weighting of a player’s peak major league equivalent K% in the minors and majors dating back to 2017). A modest 600 plate appearances of regression to the MLB mean are added in for each metric for simplicity, however, readers should note that certain metrics have lower variance (e.g., K% and BB%) and certain metrics have higher variance (BABIP). A better model would add in a lot more regression in for more luck-based metrics like BABIP, and a lot less regression for more skill-based metrics like K% and BB%. Nonetheless, I opted to keep things simple and let readers make their own subjective adjustments–if a player has an elite BB% minus K% and a crappy BABIP, you should bump him significantly above where he is in these rankings. Scouting reports, college statistics, fielding (inasmuch as it impacts playing time), position (give catchers a subjective bump when reading through) and MILB park factors are not captured here. Neither is xwOBA or predictive wOBA (or Dynamic Hard Hit %) for the MLB statistics. The reader should bear these caveats in mind and account for them in their own analyses. For instance, Juan Soto would probably rank 1st if his 2021 xwOBA (.420) or predictive wOBA (.395) were used to formulate his peak wRC+ projection instead of his wOBA (.368). All projections are scaled to the 2021 MLB AL environment. Projections based on a larger sample of MLB PAs are more reliable: players with less than 600 PA appearances are listed at the bottom of the table (check out Jordan Walker and Francisco Alvarez!). The projections capture performances through the games of July 5th.  I have also updated a google sheet with annual peak major league equivalencies for all players since 2017, if you’d rather look at the raw equivalencies instead of a projection. In the future, Ross Jensen and I will update the full leaderboards at statlinescouting.com. Ross has already been keeping them updated at statlinescouting.com for prospects!

Player2017-2021 PAAge in 2021Dynasty Z-ScorewRC+BB%K%BB%-K%HR/600SB/600BABIPBAOBPSLG(SB+CS)/600CS/600
Fernando Tatis Jr.1894222.416612.1%23.8%-11.8%42260.3170.2870.3770.593325
Mike Trout2117292.317318.2%22.3%-4.1%35120.3100.2740.4170.555142
Juan Soto1959222.217118.2%13.4%4.8%30120.3000.2980.4230.542163
Ronald Acuna Jr.2459232.215713.1%22.6%-9.5%38270.3050.2780.3810.555325
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.2097221.916713.1%11.4%1.7%3650.2910.3040.3980.57372
Shohei Ohtani1289261.514211.1%26.1%-15.0%37190.2910.2550.3420.535244
Yordan Alvarez1693241.515312.1%23.3%-11.2%3850.3040.2820.3750.56150
Christian Yelich2395291.514114.3%25.1%-10.8%25190.3300.2660.3780.473212
Mookie Betts2611281.414012.9%15.4%-2.5%24170.2890.2700.3700.484213
Alex Bregman2463271.414714.6%13.5%1.2%2760.2690.2670.3810.49882
Jose Ramirez2454281.413511.9%13.5%-1.6%28210.2510.2540.3490.488254
Wander Franco998201.414210.4%8.9%1.5%26130.2730.2880.3630.508163
Cody Bellinger2299251.313913.6%19.7%-6.2%32130.2770.2590.3590.496162
Luis Robert1203231.31317.8%25.4%-17.5%35230.2930.2760.3430.54220-3
Trea Turner2393281.31248.1%19.6%-11.5%20320.3330.2840.3460.460375
Bo Bichette2059231.31328.7%18.4%-9.8%27200.3040.2790.3440.498233
Aaron Judge2086291.214414.5%29.7%-15.3%3440.3280.2570.3690.49862
Rafael Devers2411241.21409.3%19.0%-9.8%3370.2950.2750.3470.526125
Bryce Harper2374281.213415.7%24.8%-9.2%25130.3020.2480.3720.454152
Julio Rodriguez783201.11399.0%19.9%-10.8%3160.2990.2850.3610.53281
Xander Bogaerts2481281.113510.6%18.1%-7.5%2490.3130.2800.3590.485111
Eloy Jimenez1577241.11408.0%20.9%-13.0%4120.2900.2840.3440.55931
Byron Buxton1325271.11266.5%25.3%-18.8%32210.3010.2580.3140.508243
Freddie Freeman2545311.113712.8%20.1%-7.3%2160.3240.2780.3760.46782
Ozzie Albies2553241.01278.5%15.6%-7.0%23170.2900.2710.3360.476203
Adalberto Mondesi1630251.01046.2%27.4%-21.2%21450.3120.2500.2980.438548
Carlos Correa1906261.013612.2%20.0%-7.7%2930.2950.2670.3600.48731
George Springer2124311.013311.6%20.9%-9.2%3460.2760.2560.3510.49683
Kyle Tucker2201241.012310.0%19.6%-9.6%29190.2610.2480.3270.478223
Max Muncy2028300.913315.5%25.7%-10.2%3030.2800.2370.3650.46731
Jesse Winker1722270.913311.5%18.3%-6.9%2520.3050.2720.3670.47331
Matt Olson2374270.913211.8%23.8%-12.0%3730.2640.2420.3420.50241
Austin Meadows1909260.912610.3%22.3%-12.1%29110.2810.2530.3360.484122
Pete Alonso2186260.913310.7%25.1%-14.4%4020.2630.2500.3470.52831
Trent Grisham2097240.912313.7%22.5%-8.8%24150.2750.2450.3540.446172
Jose Altuve2388310.91269.7%16.5%-6.8%26100.2920.2730.3480.469144
Alejandro Kirk709220.813113.0%13.7%-0.7%2340.2650.2660.3670.46541
Anthony Rendon2338310.813212.1%16.1%-4.0%2030.2960.2710.3670.46031
Ketel Marte2151270.81288.5%14.6%-6.1%1870.3170.2880.3520.46681
Akil Baddoo1110220.811613.4%24.6%-11.3%19220.2810.2340.3370.422264
Brandon Lowe1949260.812611.3%28.2%-16.9%3480.2770.2430.3400.49791
Giancarlo Stanton1848310.813012.1%29.6%-17.5%3230.3160.2530.3490.48241
Manny Machado2643280.812410.5%17.8%-7.4%28100.2730.2630.3400.473122
Joey Gallo1981270.812616.3%34.0%-17.6%3580.2660.2080.3450.461102
Yoan Moncada2369260.812512.3%28.0%-15.6%2090.3420.2590.3550.438113
Gleyber Torres1847240.812511.9%18.6%-6.8%2890.2800.2590.3490.457123
Jarren Duran1076240.81138.0%24.0%-16.0%26230.2910.2640.3320.47020-3
J.D. Martinez2403330.812910.5%24.0%-13.6%2630.3130.2710.3490.48330
Brandon Nimmo1658280.712514.6%25.4%-10.9%1770.3240.2470.3760.413103
Gabriel Moreno788210.71267.5%14.5%-6.9%2760.2790.2730.3350.48793
Trevor Story2445280.71128.8%26.6%-17.8%19230.3270.2550.3250.431285
Franmil Reyes2081250.712810.1%27.2%-17.1%3730.2850.2580.3330.51341
Keston Hiura1820240.71218.3%28.8%-20.5%29110.3160.2550.3370.481133
Jake Fraley1033260.711511.0%25.6%-14.6%24190.2860.2480.3410.449211
Nick Castellanos2592290.71277.4%23.9%-16.5%2620.3200.2780.3360.50142
Starling Marte2043320.71086.3%19.9%-13.6%17270.3180.2690.3320.428325
Randy Arozarena1747260.71149.0%24.5%-15.5%27190.2870.2540.3440.463223
Kris Bryant2239290.712510.8%24.9%-14.1%2440.3180.2560.3530.45762
Francisco Lindor2739270.71169.8%15.1%-5.3%24160.2610.2500.3300.441204
Ramon Laureano1956260.71169.2%25.5%-16.3%29160.2860.2390.3290.459204
Jeff McNeil1787290.71247.3%15.8%-8.5%2250.3080.2850.3540.47572
Nelson Cruz2270400.712710.5%23.9%-13.4%3010.3080.2720.3610.48321
Tim Anderson2284280.71135.2%23.2%-18.1%23200.3370.2790.3200.456266
Marcus Semien2479300.711910.5%19.9%-9.5%23120.2850.2530.3320.446143
Vidal Brujan1495230.710610.4%16.6%-6.2%19290.2570.2460.3290.41127-2
Luke Voit1806300.712710.4%26.9%-16.6%3310.2990.2540.3440.49011
Gavin Lux1979230.712011.3%20.2%-8.9%25100.2780.2620.3460.460112
Mark Canha1998320.712212.0%23.3%-11.3%2370.2890.2420.3590.44392
Tommy Pham2304330.711212.4%23.3%-10.9%18200.3030.2560.3550.409233
Jarred Kelenic982210.611410.3%20.2%-10.0%32160.2320.2450.3270.47815-2
Nate Lowe2032250.612413.3%24.3%-11.0%2740.2930.2580.3610.45651
Corey Seager1676270.61249.3%18.8%-9.5%2230.3040.2690.3420.46230
Michael Conforto2157280.612312.5%25.0%-12.5%2450.3080.2490.3550.44072
Andrew Benintendi2230260.611511.4%18.8%-7.4%17150.2940.2550.3450.415216
Michael Brantley2109340.61228.0%12.9%-4.9%1550.3160.2930.3550.45061
Bryan Reynolds2072260.612210.0%23.0%-13.0%2050.3290.2690.3480.44672
Chris Taylor2183300.611810.2%28.6%-18.4%17100.3470.2560.3420.426132
Whit Merrifield2741320.61056.9%16.3%-9.4%13270.3100.2720.3280.409325
Alex Kirilloff1172230.61227.5%19.7%-12.2%2850.2900.2730.3320.49083
Alex Verdugo1920250.61199.5%14.3%-4.9%1890.2970.2730.3450.436102
Andy Pages741200.612010.0%24.0%-14.0%3780.2270.2240.3240.498113
Jared Walsh1911270.61249.0%29.5%-20.5%3420.2900.2530.3290.50921
Justin Turner2035360.612310.0%17.8%-7.8%1820.3220.2840.3720.44430
Xavier Edwards850210.611010.2%12.0%-1.8%14190.2930.2760.3540.40017-2
Rhys Hoskins2582280.612213.5%24.8%-11.2%2730.2650.2270.3420.44741
Nolan Jones1530230.512015.5%28.5%-13.1%2460.2800.2440.3680.44660
Anthony Rizzo2510310.511910.7%16.5%-5.7%2260.2750.2510.3570.43582
Willy Adames2281250.511810.5%26.6%-16.1%2570.3050.2570.3370.456103
Dylan Carlson1981220.511711.5%20.8%-9.3%2370.2720.2470.3410.44491
Drew Waters1479220.51108.4%27.5%-19.1%22160.3060.2560.3270.453182
Cavan Biggio2231260.511315.8%26.5%-10.7%20120.2820.2220.3500.392142
Matt Chapman2326280.512111.3%26.7%-15.4%2820.2810.2350.3280.46331
Mitch Haniger1782300.51199.2%25.0%-15.8%2950.2850.2440.3240.46961
Alek Thomas979210.511510.2%19.7%-9.5%2090.2820.2570.3390.441123
J.D. Davis1771280.51209.6%25.7%-16.2%2530.3250.2630.3420.45230
Teoscar Hernandez2118280.51138.5%30.0%-21.5%31110.3020.2440.3110.464144
Jazz Chisholm Jr.1406230.51099.6%30.6%-21.0%34160.2620.2370.3180.479193
Victor Robles1865240.51048.8%20.8%-12.0%16230.2880.2420.3340.403286
Oneil Cruz1363220.51119.0%24.4%-15.4%28130.2740.2500.3200.460152
Heriberto Hernandez669210.511713.1%26.3%-13.2%2350.2750.2230.3410.42972
Kyle Schwarber2177280.411912.1%28.7%-16.6%3330.2690.2260.3270.46242
Trevor Larnach920240.411810.7%26.6%-15.9%2740.2970.2640.3520.47040
Samad Taylor1348220.410211.5%25.7%-14.2%22240.2650.2170.3170.398306
Will Smith1572260.411811.5%23.7%-12.2%3140.2500.2320.3350.46540
Luis Arraez1431240.411710.0%9.0%1.1%1140.3030.2920.3640.41462
Paul Goldschmidt2622330.411611.4%24.7%-13.4%1960.3250.2610.3490.41961
Marcell Ozuna2343300.41169.8%22.5%-12.7%2550.3010.2570.3320.44351
Austin Riley2035240.41199.1%26.0%-16.9%3220.2880.2570.3320.48431
J.T. Realmuto2150300.41148.0%22.9%-14.9%2280.3090.2580.3280.444102
Ty France2139260.41187.7%20.2%-12.6%2710.2820.2580.3450.47531
Kevin Cron1506280.41189.7%28.8%-19.1%3310.2820.2360.3220.47732
Daulton Varsho1296240.41099.2%21.1%-11.8%25140.2620.2360.3160.435162
Jordan Luplow1551270.411512.7%22.9%-10.2%2560.2540.2280.3360.435104
Garrett Cooper1277300.41189.0%26.6%-17.6%2010.3490.2700.3440.43921
Josh Donaldson1757350.411714.4%24.1%-9.7%2330.2740.2370.3520.42431
Nick Madrigal1029240.41077.1%7.5%-0.4%11150.2850.2800.3420.40513-1
Nolan Arenado2565300.41178.8%16.5%-7.7%2220.2850.2640.3300.44831
Jonathan Villar2119300.4958.9%26.8%-17.9%18310.3020.2490.3200.396321
Miguel Vargas1029210.41138.5%16.9%-8.5%2370.2690.2700.3400.4606-1
Tyler Freeman1154220.41095.2%12.1%-7.0%17110.2850.2710.3320.439110
Yasiel Puig1640300.41068.5%22.3%-13.8%26160.2700.2550.3230.448171
Niko Hulsizer760240.411211.8%33.8%-22.0%3480.2540.2250.3320.48191
Andres Gimenez1769220.41016.8%20.4%-13.6%23220.2670.2390.3100.426253
Tyler O'Neill1711260.41117.9%31.7%-23.8%35100.2880.2380.3060.477122
Taylor Ward1846270.411211.7%25.7%-14.0%2180.2940.2440.3440.42491
Mitch Garver1343300.411711.4%28.6%-17.2%2910.2830.2320.3250.45320
Trey Mancini2244290.41178.9%23.5%-14.6%2710.2930.2510.3260.45720
Austin Slater1562280.410610.6%28.7%-18.1%18150.3250.2400.3340.396183
Otto Lopez1157220.41098.0%16.7%-8.7%14120.3160.2740.3380.408175
Ji-hwan Bae638210.410110.0%20.0%-9.9%10210.3100.2530.3320.372265
Cedric Mullins2142260.41018.6%19.1%-10.5%18210.2720.2500.3200.413211
Jose Abreu2515340.41166.9%23.1%-16.2%2720.3000.2620.3270.47031
Felix Valerio701200.41069.4%13.4%-4.0%12140.2840.2620.3400.395173
Ji-Man Choi1604300.411513.3%25.6%-12.3%2030.2940.2430.3480.42141
Ryan Mountcastle1970240.31146.5%23.3%-16.9%2840.3060.2650.3150.46772
Wil Myers2002300.31079.3%30.6%-21.3%21140.3230.2420.3150.417195
Jacob Robson1735260.310511.2%29.8%-18.6%18160.3120.2560.3440.420193
Mike Yastrzemski1964300.311410.0%26.7%-16.7%2240.2920.2410.3270.44762
Chris Gittens1117270.311713.5%31.8%-18.3%2600.3100.2310.3420.42411
Kolten Wong1819300.31048.0%17.2%-9.2%12160.3060.2620.3390.395215
Jorge Polanco2153270.31108.9%16.1%-7.2%1790.2850.2580.3280.417134
Yasmani Grandal2072320.311516.5%26.4%-9.9%2320.2640.2200.3530.40630
Curtis Terry1274240.31157.4%25.2%-17.8%3420.2680.2550.3280.49931
Mason Martin1366220.311411.1%31.4%-20.3%4040.2240.2320.3270.51751
Franchy Cordero1068260.31088.9%31.5%-22.6%18110.3430.2470.3160.414132
Michael Reed684280.311012.1%30.6%-18.5%2290.3060.2530.3510.43690
Abraham Toro1678240.311210.9%19.2%-8.3%2560.2470.2440.3430.44682
Ke'Bryan Hayes1728240.310810.0%19.3%-9.3%16110.2870.2480.3280.405132
Jeter Downs1442220.310210.4%22.1%-11.6%25180.2470.2250.3160.416224
Terrin Vavra795240.310812.9%21.5%-8.6%15100.2920.2390.3460.383133
Josh Lowe1679230.310310.3%27.2%-16.9%21170.2890.2290.3130.405203
Taylor Walls1322240.310312.3%22.8%-10.5%16170.2790.2390.3350.389214
DJ LeMahieu2491320.31128.3%15.4%-7.0%1550.3160.2830.3450.41961
Dominic Smith1901260.31138.0%24.0%-16.0%2330.3100.2560.3240.44652
Omar Narvaez1458290.311511.2%21.2%-10.1%2110.3070.2590.3500.41921
Javier Baez2250280.31055.1%31.0%-25.9%28140.3160.2460.2900.458184
Jonathan India985240.310812.0%23.8%-11.8%21100.2730.2430.3540.422122
Amed Rosario2283250.31026.4%19.0%-12.6%16170.3090.2650.3150.411225
Mallex Smith1746280.3868.4%23.2%-14.8%9390.3000.2340.3090.344467
Luis Castro1081250.31119.6%26.8%-17.1%3060.2630.2410.3360.46970
Willson Contreras1910290.31129.9%26.4%-16.5%2340.3050.2410.3360.42873
Canaan Smith-Njigba1118220.310613.5%23.6%-10.1%16110.2950.2360.3420.376132
Yandy Diaz1896290.311314.2%18.4%-4.2%1320.3020.2550.3640.37931
Aaron Hicks1588310.310914.5%22.7%-8.2%2180.2550.2220.3380.397102
Brian Anderson2148280.31119.1%24.6%-15.4%2140.3090.2520.3360.43151
Luis Urias2124240.311011.2%21.3%-10.1%1860.2900.2420.3400.40392
Khalil Lee1651230.39913.0%28.9%-15.9%16200.2930.2220.3360.371255
Seth Beer1050240.31138.3%22.3%-14.0%3110.2510.2550.3500.49131
Isaac Paredes1880220.311111.3%13.6%-2.3%2140.2520.2500.3430.41751
Hoy Jun Park1598250.310313.5%21.6%-8.1%15140.2850.2380.3500.369162
Griffin Conine821230.311210.6%34.9%-24.3%3230.2940.2180.3130.44941
Myles Straw2040260.39011.5%19.9%-8.4%8310.2970.2470.3370.336311
Taylor Trammell1801230.210211.9%27.1%-15.2%25150.2590.2220.3230.414194
Cooper Hummel1174260.211213.4%26.3%-12.8%2230.2760.2200.3420.40752
Alec Bohm1187240.21099.1%20.3%-11.2%2160.2930.2690.3370.43661
Roman Quinn821280.2878.1%28.9%-20.8%13340.3100.2300.3060.364395
Tony Kemp1673290.210311.0%16.6%-5.6%13140.2710.2440.3380.383184
Max Kepler2186280.210811.3%18.5%-7.2%2570.2300.2190.3150.420102
Brandon Belt1908330.211012.8%25.7%-12.9%1540.3080.2410.3430.39461
Wilmer Flores1563290.21126.9%15.1%-8.2%2220.2840.2670.3220.44320
Josh Bell2285280.211211.1%21.9%-10.8%2210.2810.2440.3290.42531
Alex Dickerson679310.21117.9%23.1%-15.2%2220.3040.2570.3280.44231
Jake Cronenworth2033270.21069.2%18.2%-8.9%1390.2950.2560.3330.401112
Domingo Santana1660280.210711.6%32.2%-20.6%2080.3300.2350.3280.396102
Josh VanMeter1780260.210511.9%24.1%-12.2%19100.2740.2290.3260.400122
Manuel Margot1961260.2968.3%17.1%-8.9%15220.2730.2430.3060.383297
Clint Frazier1642260.210711.3%26.4%-15.0%2370.2780.2270.3240.41681
Jo Adell1378220.21067.9%28.5%-20.6%3390.2550.2400.3090.48190
Miguel Sano1825280.211211.5%37.1%-25.6%3510.2850.2160.3090.45921
Jean Segura2287310.21036.4%16.2%-9.8%11120.3200.2760.3300.400153
Jon Berti1412310.29310.3%24.7%-14.4%12260.3040.2380.3280.357294
Harrison Bader1722270.21009.6%27.9%-18.3%21160.2920.2260.3170.400204
Yonny Hernandez1351230.29115.1%17.0%-1.9%10280.2550.2230.3560.314313
Dylan Moore1634280.2928.8%27.6%-18.8%22260.2600.2110.3010.398337
Carter Kieboom1640230.210812.2%21.6%-9.4%2150.2750.2430.3490.40872
Salvador Perez1568310.21113.6%23.9%-20.3%3420.2920.2580.2970.48821
Joey Wendle1819310.21016.4%20.9%-14.5%14150.3060.2550.3190.406206
Justin Upton1951330.210711.0%29.7%-18.7%2760.2860.2300.3220.42893
Gio Urshela1723290.21106.6%20.5%-13.9%2220.3050.2660.3190.44431
Eugenio Suarez2473290.211010.6%29.0%-18.4%3120.2730.2260.3170.44631
Jake Marisnick1058300.21016.8%31.9%-25.1%24150.3090.2310.2970.428184
Andrew McCutchen2154340.210512.7%23.1%-10.3%1790.2850.2430.3450.391112
Miguel Andujar1440260.21096.0%16.5%-10.5%2730.2690.2610.3060.45752
Kevin Smith1534240.21018.2%28.6%-20.4%30130.2600.2300.2990.452141
Nolan Gorman1002210.21089.3%27.2%-17.9%3440.2490.2480.3240.48651
Tim Locastro1539280.2916.5%20.5%-14.0%16260.2760.2280.3270.381282
Eddie Rosario2308290.21046.1%16.7%-10.6%2490.2700.2540.2990.434123
Garrett Whitley1049240.210212.9%34.0%-21.1%18120.2990.2060.3180.381175
Colton Welker1182230.21079.0%19.6%-10.6%2040.2870.2520.3210.41872
Nick Senzel1354260.2998.9%22.1%-13.2%16140.2940.2480.3180.396217
Robbie Grossman1976310.210113.4%21.2%-7.9%12120.2780.2300.3390.361153
Oswald Peraza942210.1948.3%19.5%-11.2%21210.2580.2450.3200.40417-4
Avisail Garcia2012300.11057.0%25.5%-18.6%2370.3110.2520.3160.429114
Brendan Rodgers1288240.11077.3%21.2%-13.9%2450.2850.2560.3240.44161
Tyreque Reed1137240.110810.4%27.4%-17.1%2930.2620.2380.3260.45552
Heliot Ramos1354210.11039.6%24.8%-15.2%2590.2660.2340.3180.428123
Ian Happ2062260.110512.7%29.7%-17.0%2370.2880.2190.3250.395103
Jesus Aguilar1772310.11099.6%23.4%-13.8%2410.2890.2550.3280.43710
Gary Sanchez1820280.110911.1%27.7%-16.6%3820.2260.2070.3080.46021
Triston Casas669210.110611.2%22.7%-11.5%2450.2620.2300.3220.41482
Luis Garcia1610210.11036.7%15.0%-8.3%2190.2760.2610.3110.420112
Mike Tauchman1713300.110011.2%25.0%-13.8%16130.2860.2320.3220.384163
Roberto Ramos1510260.110810.4%31.5%-21.1%2920.2880.2390.3270.44931
Sean Murphy1341260.110810.6%24.0%-13.4%2720.2530.2270.3250.43821
Marcus Wilson1598240.110011.1%31.4%-20.3%24120.2780.2290.3210.422131
Ruben Cardenas843230.11047.7%22.2%-14.5%2870.2650.2590.3220.45781
J.P. Crawford2020260.110311.2%19.4%-8.2%1480.2820.2430.3350.382124
Estevan Florial1353230.19911.2%30.0%-18.8%24130.2770.2290.3180.413163
Tyler Stephenson1391240.110810.9%21.1%-10.1%1810.2890.2420.3390.40121
Jorge Soler1859290.110711.2%29.0%-17.8%2620.2800.2180.3180.41831
Joc Pederson1769290.11078.9%24.6%-15.7%3030.2530.2240.3070.44563
Robbie Podorsky684260.1917.1%17.6%-10.5%12230.2920.2540.3190.371230
Brice Turang977210.19612.4%17.9%-5.5%13170.2600.2370.3340.36216-1
Adam Frazier2158290.11057.8%14.9%-7.1%1050.3050.2670.3340.395105
Jaylin Davis1675260.11059.1%30.4%-21.3%3660.2470.2440.3230.49161
Josh Rojas1809270.19610.3%23.8%-13.5%16170.2750.2370.3190.39115-1
Cal Stevenson930240.110013.9%20.1%-6.2%15120.2640.2320.3420.363131
Daniel Vogelbach1944280.110815.4%24.6%-9.2%2510.2430.2140.3380.40021
Tommy Edman2232260.1946.5%17.7%-11.3%13180.2910.2550.3110.388212
Aristides Aquino1624270.11028.3%29.0%-20.7%3380.2570.2180.2920.447102
Willi Castro2097240.11007.4%22.7%-15.3%18110.2960.2480.3150.409132
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.1727270.11045.1%22.2%-17.1%2660.2900.2570.2990.45094
Ryan Noda1473250.110415.4%29.9%-14.6%2160.2660.1990.3390.37582
Esteban Quiroz614290.110611.6%27.1%-15.5%2030.2820.2220.3280.40441
Nick Solak2287260.11019.0%23.0%-14.0%2390.2780.2430.3270.417112
Jeremy Pena630230.11009.6%21.4%-11.8%20110.2670.2470.3300.414110
Buster Posey1694340.11069.8%18.0%-8.2%1120.3240.2750.3510.38831
Jeimer Candelario2317270.110611.4%24.4%-13.1%1730.2950.2380.3340.39741
Jurickson Profar2036280.19810.4%15.8%-5.4%15130.2560.2310.3220.372152
Brad Miller1387310.110411.5%30.6%-19.1%2250.2950.2330.3260.41361
Brandon Howlett832210.110511.9%27.9%-15.9%2030.2890.2250.3300.40052
Yuli Gurriel2331370.11057.0%12.3%-5.3%1540.2820.2750.3280.41952
AJ Pollock1727330.11006.5%23.5%-17.0%23100.2850.2460.3030.429122
Steven Duggar1286270.1999.4%30.6%-21.2%10120.3470.2450.3180.372153
Renato Nunez2100270.11068.5%26.7%-18.2%3020.2710.2300.3070.44631
Austin Dean1383270.11058.1%22.9%-14.8%2130.2890.2490.3160.42763
DJ Stewart1847270.110212.3%25.1%-12.7%2470.2510.2170.3260.40393
C.J. Cron1838310.11068.4%25.2%-16.8%2710.2750.2340.3150.43921
Ryan McKenna1794240.19811.0%24.1%-13.1%19130.2690.2290.3230.390163
Howie Kendrick983370.11036.7%19.3%-12.6%1250.3320.2850.3390.41072
Danny Santana1321300.1936.3%28.9%-22.6%22190.2920.2330.2870.414234
Jonathan Schoop2173290.11065.7%23.3%-17.6%2920.2810.2520.3040.46021
Yusniel Diaz1363240.110311.0%22.3%-11.3%2360.2520.2390.3260.42382
Nico Hoerner689240.1998.4%15.8%-7.4%12110.2940.2600.3290.381143
Andrew Young1699270.11067.0%29.0%-21.9%3620.2470.2340.3260.49331
Steven Souza Jr.1066320.110011.8%31.3%-19.5%2090.2910.2160.3230.389111
Eddys Leonard608200.110210.0%23.9%-13.9%2270.2700.2310.3200.410114
Abraham Almonte1077320.010014.0%24.1%-10.2%990.2900.2290.3390.354144
Brent Rooker1358260.010510.3%32.3%-22.1%2930.2800.2180.3140.43442
Jake Bauers1910250.09812.6%23.5%-10.9%18110.2680.2220.3230.371165
Lolo Sanchez1330220.09110.5%16.4%-5.8%17210.2320.2170.3190.363232
Rowdy Tellez1869260.01048.9%22.5%-13.6%2630.2640.2320.3100.42552
Carlos Santana2642350.010515.7%16.6%-0.9%1530.2490.2310.3550.36230
Malcom Nunez603200.01028.2%20.0%-11.7%2060.2690.2470.3180.42282
Matt Duffy913300.01009.6%19.0%-9.4%1290.3110.2610.3450.374123
Michael Hermosillo1385260.0969.1%30.3%-21.2%21150.2940.2230.3200.396172
Luis Rengifo1981240.09510.5%18.8%-8.3%17150.2530.2290.3180.378172
Bradley Zimmer919280.09110.2%33.0%-22.8%15200.3310.2230.3340.351244
Jesus Sanchez1702230.01037.6%22.1%-14.5%2650.2700.2510.3140.44361
Jace Peterson1343310.09512.1%24.4%-12.4%11150.2870.2250.3230.354172
Harold Ramirez1758260.01025.6%19.2%-13.6%1760.3040.2590.3130.41582
Justin Dean990240.08810.4%29.4%-19.0%11240.3100.2190.3170.340273
Josh Naylor1947240.01039.6%16.3%-6.7%1950.2660.2460.3230.40051
Royce Lewis1340220.0958.6%20.4%-11.8%25150.2340.2380.3090.42613-2
Ezequiel Tovar718190.0957.5%17.2%-9.7%20150.2590.2410.3060.396161
Vince Fernandez1319250.010210.8%34.4%-23.6%2950.2800.2080.3070.42172
Robbie Glendinning735250.010210.2%31.0%-20.8%2750.2770.2500.3330.45461
Edward Olivares1952250.0946.4%21.7%-15.3%21160.2780.2420.3020.405214
Sam Huff1225230.01027.0%30.9%-23.9%3760.2620.2410.3040.48171
TJ Friedl1521250.0969.9%21.5%-11.6%17130.2610.2290.3250.389141
Joey Bart823240.01046.1%27.4%-21.3%2730.2990.2510.3120.45141
Mike Brosseau1573270.01018.1%25.9%-17.8%2270.2880.2330.3120.41582
Tyler Austin911290.01029.6%33.9%-24.3%3150.2780.2220.3010.44472
Ivan Herrera895210.010411.8%22.5%-10.7%2130.2770.2390.3410.39652
Dwanya Williams-Sutton602230.010012.5%28.2%-15.7%2380.2640.2100.3470.39291
Anthony Alford1360260.08810.4%31.6%-21.2%15230.3120.2200.3170.351275
Adam Hall989220.0898.3%25.1%-16.8%14220.3140.2370.3220.355254
Michael Chavis1505250.01018.0%29.3%-21.3%2960.2810.2370.3070.44372
Francisco Mejia1433250.01046.8%19.8%-13.0%2430.2670.2460.3120.43841
Jose Martinez1401320.01039.1%22.9%-13.8%1630.3200.2640.3330.39941
Will Benson1444230.09614.2%31.5%-17.2%29130.2140.1980.3220.417130
Bobby Dalbec1800260.010310.2%34.4%-24.2%3330.2590.2220.3170.46341
David Fletcher2286270.0997.3%11.4%-4.1%980.2990.2730.3280.378102
Franklin Barreto1504250.0968.5%32.8%-24.3%24120.2980.2200.2970.407152
Josh Stowers843240.09213.0%29.2%-16.2%19180.2690.2040.3190.356235
Alex McKenna661230.0998.3%29.8%-21.5%2480.3010.2400.3160.421124
Mike Moustakas2087320.01038.7%19.6%-10.9%2630.2480.2390.3140.43330
Luis Guillorme1442260.010212.6%17.4%-4.8%950.3070.2550.3520.34783
Didi Gregorius1937310.01016.6%16.1%-9.6%2360.2590.2480.3030.42482
David Freese1001380.01049.9%25.5%-15.6%1420.3380.2660.3500.39121
Luke Raley1437260.01016.4%29.6%-23.2%2860.2890.2360.3180.44861
Nick Gordon1585250.0907.1%22.5%-15.4%14190.2900.2440.3050.384201
Gilberto Jimenez735200.0975.3%18.3%-12.9%15110.3110.2660.3120.397165
Garrett Hampson2061260.0868.1%24.1%-16.0%9240.3020.2400.3040.355261
Colin Moran1713280.01047.9%24.2%-16.3%1810.3200.2570.3200.41021
Nick Pratto1466220.09511.2%29.5%-18.3%21120.2670.2090.3040.388164
Lucius Fox1511230.08811.4%22.6%-11.2%15220.2530.2190.3210.357220
Brian O'Grady1375290.0969.2%30.5%-21.3%23110.2720.2210.3010.416142
Charlie Blackmon2614340.01018.1%19.4%-11.4%1040.3200.2680.3360.38872
Carson Kelly1427260.010412.1%20.6%-8.5%2010.2640.2300.3310.38821
Jose Caballero778240.0909.6%20.1%-10.5%17190.2460.2320.3230.38318-2
Joey Meneses1111290.01046.3%24.6%-18.3%2110.3090.2530.3040.43010
Austin Hays1768250.0996.2%21.2%-15.0%2970.2510.2460.3000.45092
Cal Mitchell1362220.01018.3%24.1%-15.8%2350.2790.2360.3060.41583
Hunter Renfroe1948290.01018.4%27.3%-18.9%3040.2550.2220.2910.44151
Raimel Tapia1939270.0916.4%20.0%-13.6%7170.3280.2650.3140.363214
Brandon Marsh1279230.09611.8%26.1%-14.3%17110.2750.2300.3240.382121
Tito Polo652260.0897.4%23.3%-15.8%17200.2680.2420.3090.39919-2
Randal Grichuk2192290.01026.0%25.6%-19.6%2930.2720.2360.2870.45153
Ben Gamel1700290.010010.1%26.5%-16.4%1260.3180.2440.3250.38093
Brett Phillips1702270.08612.8%34.9%-22.1%15230.2900.1960.3040.340263
Zack Collins1627260.010215.2%31.3%-16.1%1920.2810.2070.3320.37241
Mark Vientos1106210.01028.1%23.8%-15.7%2730.2620.2310.2990.43152
Josh Palacios1385250.09610.3%25.0%-14.7%14110.3020.2340.3240.366144
Tyler Nevin1517240.010110.1%21.3%-11.2%2240.2640.2320.3150.40162
Alexander Canario945210.0969.3%26.5%-17.2%27100.2550.2300.3080.423133
Brian Goodwin1418300.0979.3%30.1%-20.7%2090.2880.2320.3070.411100
Sam Haggerty1391270.08411.4%28.8%-17.4%12250.2800.2140.3130.344261
Eguy Rosario1671210.0929.2%20.9%-11.7%17150.2620.2250.3050.377194
Jake Cave165328-0.11007.6%31.3%-23.7%2050.3180.2380.3100.41572
Paul DeJong220727-0.1999.0%25.3%-16.3%2560.2670.2250.3070.41372
Jorge Barrosa76620-0.1937.2%17.3%-10.1%17140.2680.2450.3170.388161
Lorenzo Cain202735-0.1899.4%19.2%-9.8%6190.3110.2580.3350.339244
Corey Dickerson191432-0.11006.0%21.2%-15.3%1340.3160.2630.3100.40883
Ben DeLuzio113926-0.1898.0%27.2%-19.2%15190.2940.2410.3140.389212
Luis Campusano115122-0.11029.6%17.3%-7.7%1720.2700.2440.3230.39631
Forrest Wall130125-0.1899.0%27.5%-18.5%18180.2820.2330.3120.38717-1
Ryan McMahon203726-0.1999.4%28.7%-19.3%2160.3010.2360.3100.40371
Jake McCarthy67423-0.1868.9%25.3%-16.5%15220.2590.2180.2970.376220
Tommy La Stella109132-0.11028.9%12.9%-4.1%1420.2760.2570.3290.38821
Derek Fisher146027-0.19411.5%31.2%-19.7%20120.2840.2100.3080.374164
Travis Demeritte171926-0.19910.9%31.2%-20.4%2050.2950.2170.3090.39172
Keibert Ruiz134622-0.11019.1%11.1%-2.0%2320.2290.2370.3140.40141
Thairo Estrada119725-0.1966.7%20.2%-13.6%18100.2900.2480.3090.396133
Travis Jankowski108230-0.18510.7%23.0%-12.3%6240.3210.2440.3310.313317
Joey Votto240437-0.110113.6%21.1%-7.5%1030.3000.2480.3560.35430
Yermin Mercedes149228-0.11018.3%21.8%-13.4%2320.2730.2520.3180.42831
Connor Wong100425-0.1987.5%32.2%-24.6%3360.2610.2330.3010.46671
Aledmys Diaz140730-0.11006.7%16.9%-10.1%2040.2630.2430.3070.41373
Rangel Ravelo132229-0.11029.0%21.1%-12.1%1710.2920.2450.3250.39621
Geraldo Perdomo122821-0.19213.9%17.7%-3.8%15130.2320.2130.3390.343141
Billy McKinney160226-0.11009.7%24.4%-14.7%2540.2430.2220.3030.42551
Diego Infante76021-0.1958.4%27.3%-18.9%17100.3030.2330.3030.386133
Christian Arroyo89026-0.1997.2%24.0%-16.8%2240.2840.2350.3070.41362
Bobby Bradley179225-0.11019.6%31.5%-21.9%3620.2360.2100.2930.45821
Scooter Gennett130131-0.11006.1%24.4%-18.3%1830.3210.2610.3110.41551
Korry Howell64322-0.1919.4%27.7%-18.3%17140.2930.2220.3070.369194
Travis Swaggerty80123-0.19210.9%24.7%-13.7%20130.2620.2210.3120.374163
Dalton Kelly167726-0.19411.5%27.7%-16.1%19100.2770.2300.3320.387111
Cal Raleigh86324-0.1998.3%21.6%-13.3%2740.2320.2340.3050.44362
Angel Aponte71321-0.1917.9%23.7%-15.8%19150.2740.2270.2980.383183
Max Moroff97728-0.19712.6%29.4%-16.8%2260.2650.2140.3220.39182
Ryan Vilade147822-0.1929.8%17.7%-7.9%13120.2700.2350.3150.358164
Johan Camargo160227-0.11018.2%22.4%-14.2%1720.3000.2480.3150.40021
Alexander Palma73025-0.1996.6%21.6%-15.0%2440.2780.2590.3130.43451
Oscar Mercado200926-0.1858.4%21.1%-12.7%14220.2600.2220.2980.358253
Adam Eaton154532-0.1949.3%20.9%-11.6%10110.2960.2410.3290.361121
Tyrone Taylor121027-0.1956.7%24.1%-17.5%2290.2730.2330.2980.414112
Ezequiel Duran79222-0.1937.5%26.4%-18.8%22120.2700.2220.2920.404164
Andrew Calica97527-0.1919.6%25.8%-16.2%14140.3010.2250.3290.354173
Shed Long Jr.161425-0.1959.4%25.8%-16.4%2090.2740.2270.3040.394123
Derek Dietrich155131-0.11009.0%28.0%-19.1%2520.2730.2130.3280.41031
Christian Walker207730-0.1998.4%26.6%-18.2%2040.2960.2360.3070.40451
Shin-Soo Choo208838-0.19312.4%25.6%-13.2%11120.3050.2370.3470.344132
Ryan Jeffers98324-0.110110.4%25.3%-15.0%2810.2540.2340.3240.43021
Enrique Hernandez172329-0.1998.5%22.2%-13.6%2140.2650.2310.3040.40940
Daz Cameron180524-0.18910.0%27.4%-17.4%19170.2550.2120.3050.383192
Dansby Swanson229427-0.1948.8%25.4%-16.5%1590.2990.2360.3080.379133
Monte Harrison152025-0.1837.7%35.6%-28.0%21240.3050.2210.2930.382241
Brayan Rocchio76420-0.1916.7%16.8%-10.2%20140.2520.2340.2960.390184
Kyle Lewis155725-0.19710.8%28.4%-17.6%2250.2880.2310.3160.39371
Riley Adams105125-0.19910.9%29.7%-18.8%2230.2810.2280.3300.40741
Jorbit Vivas64620-0.1947.3%16.0%-8.7%20100.2430.2300.3090.396133
Victor Reyes170826-0.1895.8%20.8%-15.0%11160.3040.2530.3000.375204
Brendan Donovan71324-0.19610.4%22.2%-11.8%1570.2790.2410.3340.38360
Max Stassi98430-0.11009.9%29.1%-19.2%2310.2970.2310.3190.40321
Jahmai Jones182323-0.19210.9%20.7%-9.8%17120.2500.2260.3170.374131
Chavez Young138623-0.1889.6%24.3%-14.7%14170.2770.2210.3020.356225
Ryan Braun153237-0.1937.0%22.3%-15.3%16110.2880.2480.3080.394132
Willie Calhoun199226-0.1998.9%15.1%-6.3%1930.2520.2380.3120.39442
Logan Morrison131633-0.11009.7%24.4%-14.7%2720.2450.2260.3110.42631
Dylan Cozens115527-0.19213.2%39.4%-26.2%24120.2750.1900.3040.382153
Michael Gigliotti71125-0.1839.8%23.5%-13.7%13230.2660.2290.3170.35820-3
Esteury Ruiz122822-0.1797.8%25.4%-17.6%16280.2660.2130.2860.353324
Gabriel Arias144921-0.1978.5%25.0%-16.5%2050.2920.2380.3070.39683
Matt Beaty122328-0.1986.9%18.4%-11.5%1840.2810.2450.3150.39951
Stuart Fairchild128525-0.1949.1%25.0%-15.9%2480.2430.2320.3160.42691
LaMonte Wade Jr168827-0.19512.8%19.9%-7.2%1770.2500.2240.3370.36481
Tyler Wade153026-0.1859.2%24.1%-14.9%11210.2880.2250.3050.343266
Jedd Gyorko115132-0.1979.9%24.8%-14.9%2040.2880.2390.3170.39151
Leonel Valera111821-0.1909.1%28.4%-19.3%20140.2800.2180.2970.379173
Cesar Puello121930-0.1938.8%26.9%-18.1%20100.2880.2420.3450.4009-1
Yolki Pena61321-0.19513.4%24.0%-10.5%1580.2600.2110.3260.353113
Tucupita Marcano115721-0.19310.1%11.2%-1.1%12100.2540.2400.3190.349166
Casey Golden124526-0.1948.3%37.5%-29.2%3280.2790.2010.2920.424113
Eric Thames144334-0.19610.6%32.3%-21.7%1960.3030.2220.3170.38571
Johneshwy Fargas107926-0.1736.6%23.8%-17.2%13360.2730.2160.2870.330448
Brett Cumberland127726-0.110011.0%29.6%-18.5%2810.2500.2130.3440.42521
Jose Miranda152923-0.1996.3%14.8%-8.5%2420.2470.2480.3070.42441
Drew Avans76625-0.18610.0%26.6%-16.6%21190.2550.2330.3170.39216-3
Aderlin Rodriguez154829-0.11005.7%26.5%-20.8%2610.2910.2390.2930.43521
Cristian Pache170722-0.2947.8%23.8%-16.0%2080.2670.2360.2980.411113
Jose Siri168125-0.2856.8%33.0%-26.2%23210.2860.2290.2870.407210
Kole Calhoun214233-0.29710.6%25.4%-14.8%2450.2520.2180.3090.40161
Brewer Hicklen126625-0.2828.7%32.6%-24.0%20240.2820.2110.2950.370252
Diego Rincones109422-0.2997.3%15.5%-8.2%1920.2670.2490.3170.40431
Cesar Hernandez258131-0.2959.6%21.2%-11.5%1270.3000.2460.3250.36581
Ryan McBroom192929-0.2997.6%29.3%-21.7%2620.2950.2400.3070.42832
David Freitas96432-0.21009.3%22.6%-13.3%1110.3250.2630.3410.37921
David Peralta214633-0.2987.6%21.1%-13.6%1030.3200.2620.3220.38531
Justin Toerner85724-0.29412.3%25.6%-13.3%2380.2450.2280.3360.39990
Jose Fermin110822-0.2909.3%11.8%-2.5%13130.2550.2350.3250.344185
Jose Devers86721-0.2917.4%16.0%-8.6%14110.2690.2430.3090.374121
J.J. Matijevic120725-0.2948.8%30.5%-21.7%2770.2610.2300.3010.43592
Zach McKinstry137826-0.2969.3%25.1%-15.8%2150.2660.2380.3170.41583
Pavin Smith159925-0.2989.8%17.5%-7.7%1320.2770.2420.3190.37531
Franklin Labour85623-0.2969.7%27.7%-18.0%2550.2500.2240.3120.42483
Mark Payton118829-0.2958.5%23.9%-15.4%1860.2860.2360.3030.391104
Jamie Westbrook159626-0.2996.9%20.0%-13.1%2220.2710.2590.3220.43031
Cornelius Randolph144624-0.29410.1%25.6%-15.5%1980.2840.2260.3100.375103
Johan Lopez87420-0.2918.7%19.2%-10.6%18120.2460.2200.3040.377131
Ronny Rodriguez143929-0.2924.9%25.4%-20.5%23100.2840.2380.2770.419133
Jose Iglesias190931-0.2944.3%15.0%-10.8%1280.3020.2680.3080.392124
Tyler White155230-0.29810.9%25.1%-14.2%1620.2920.2320.3250.37831
Zack Short152926-0.29614.2%29.2%-15.0%2160.2460.2020.3290.37972
Jared Oliva129625-0.2848.0%25.7%-17.7%13210.2890.2230.2990.351254
Jeisson Rosario146521-0.29213.8%21.4%-7.6%11100.2800.2240.3370.325155
Jason Heyward196531-0.29510.7%20.1%-9.4%1360.2810.2360.3220.36271
Grant Lavigne100121-0.29412.9%23.1%-10.2%1670.2700.2180.3300.349114
Ronald Guzman152726-0.29710.2%26.1%-15.9%2140.2750.2250.3130.39252
Austin Nola130331-0.2979.6%22.0%-12.4%1630.2870.2440.3310.38641
Adam Haseley143625-0.2957.9%20.8%-12.9%1960.2760.2490.3190.40381
Stephen Piscotty180130-0.2968.1%23.7%-15.6%2250.2750.2320.3020.40261
Daniel Johnson174825-0.2917.8%27.4%-19.6%23110.2630.2320.3010.417121
Oscar Gonzalez142723-0.2964.3%21.1%-16.9%2440.2890.2580.2920.43162
Adam Duvall212432-0.2977.2%28.9%-21.7%3140.2580.2200.2860.43841
Luis Toribio67820-0.29613.3%25.6%-12.4%1740.2570.2080.3200.36873
Cory Spangenberg156030-0.2867.3%33.3%-26.0%11170.3550.2370.3000.350192
Connor Joe137428-0.29812.1%24.8%-12.7%1820.2740.2300.3360.38231
Derek Hill133325-0.2848.2%30.6%-22.4%16210.3050.2270.3010.363254
Daniel Palka162129-0.29810.1%29.7%-19.6%2620.2780.2210.3020.40631
Isiah Kiner-Falefa190526-0.2876.9%16.6%-9.7%10170.2820.2450.3080.355214
Niko Goodrum188629-0.2859.4%32.1%-22.7%15180.3030.2160.2930.356235
Eric Hosmer247731-0.2957.3%21.9%-14.6%1650.3070.2540.3120.38872
Pedro Martinez64620-0.2869.2%24.8%-15.6%17180.2720.2260.3040.365236
Rodolfo Castro131322-0.2947.1%24.3%-17.3%2970.2390.2320.2920.44192
Miguel Rojas182032-0.2926.8%15.2%-8.4%890.2980.2600.3190.366123
Greg Allen146628-0.2827.6%23.3%-15.7%11230.2880.2230.3120.340263
David MacKinnon94626-0.29913.3%22.6%-9.3%1310.2790.2340.3480.36421
Lazaro Armenteros124622-0.28910.5%36.2%-25.7%23130.2950.2150.3100.386152
Luis Santana88121-0.2928.7%16.1%-7.4%1790.2530.2340.3150.374112
Jose Tena60620-0.2935.6%22.6%-17.1%1780.3040.2490.2970.396124
Sherten Apostel113722-0.29711.2%26.6%-15.4%2730.2400.2240.3180.42041
Thomas Milone114526-0.2907.9%27.0%-19.1%17110.2840.2410.3080.401131
Jason Martin163525-0.2919.1%25.0%-15.8%21110.2540.2270.3000.399143
Leody Taveras214722-0.28510.1%22.5%-12.4%17180.2510.2200.3010.359201
Miguel Amaya123922-0.29612.3%19.6%-7.3%1940.2330.2080.3210.36751
Jordan Qsar67225-0.29312.9%35.8%-22.9%2580.2660.2040.3160.39392
Justin Yurchak108724-0.29812.4%21.6%-9.2%1410.2950.2540.3490.36732
Zach Reks104127-0.29610.0%29.1%-19.1%2440.2760.2400.3250.41951
Zach Green117827-0.2988.6%37.3%-28.7%2910.2870.2200.2990.44231
Pablo Reyes145927-0.2908.0%21.7%-13.7%15120.2760.2340.3010.375164
Tyler Dearden68222-0.29710.2%29.8%-19.5%1920.2930.2190.3120.38631
Ricardo Genoves75722-0.2979.5%20.7%-11.2%2120.2600.2400.3260.40331
Jonathan Aranda84023-0.2968.9%19.7%-10.8%1840.2660.2480.3230.39951
Chas McCormick128126-0.29010.4%21.3%-10.8%21120.2360.2270.3150.3879-2
Justin Smoak186334-0.29813.3%25.8%-12.5%2110.2520.2120.3240.37921
Nick Allen118422-0.2887.9%18.2%-10.3%12130.2770.2360.3050.356185
Jose Pirela141431-0.2946.5%24.1%-17.6%1950.2890.2530.3070.41672
Lorenzo Cedrola137523-0.2884.7%14.9%-10.2%14130.2740.2490.2990.381174
Andrew Velazquez141226-0.2827.9%28.8%-20.9%15210.2850.2240.2920.366243
Yairo Munoz134126-0.2875.6%21.6%-16.0%14140.3010.2530.2990.378184
Ryan O'Hearn195427-0.29610.3%27.8%-17.5%2620.2550.2130.2990.40631
Izzy Wilson117823-0.28511.4%31.3%-19.9%29170.2220.2060.3010.40815-1
Juan Yepez127023-0.2958.6%22.2%-13.7%2540.2410.2430.3160.43250
Miguel Hiraldo76020-0.2897.4%18.9%-11.4%13120.2690.2340.2970.369142
Ryon Healy134129-0.2976.7%23.1%-16.3%2720.2640.2330.2880.42221
Travis d'Arnaud108332-0.2977.5%24.2%-16.7%2020.3000.2500.3090.40221
Francisco Cervelli96335-0.29510.4%24.9%-14.5%1240.3050.2360.3390.36252
Matt Thaiss196526-0.29511.0%25.0%-14.1%2130.2580.2220.3160.39141
Arismendy Alcantara72929-0.2887.3%30.2%-22.9%21130.2840.2350.2930.40711-2
Jeremiah Jackson65321-0.2918.7%31.1%-22.4%3290.2290.2070.2790.436112
Nomar Mazara197326-0.2958.8%22.2%-13.4%1840.2770.2340.3070.38751
Luis Alexander Basabe128324-0.28811.2%29.0%-17.8%20120.2630.2210.3140.382142
Yonathan Daza156827-0.2915.6%19.0%-13.5%990.3300.2690.3130.366134
Anthony Santander150826-0.2956.4%20.1%-13.7%2230.2570.2340.2880.41562
Jake Meyers134425-0.2908.2%24.2%-16.0%20100.2610.2310.3060.398122
Khris Davis200333-0.2979.9%28.9%-19.0%2810.2570.2160.3020.41620
Robinson Cano163938-0.2977.0%17.4%-10.5%1510.2930.2660.3230.39710
Tyler Naquin129030-0.2936.2%25.5%-19.3%2060.2930.2400.2920.40593
Leury Garcia155830-0.2896.2%23.4%-17.3%11120.3220.2540.3060.368153
Phillip Ervin157928-0.28610.0%26.1%-16.0%14150.2760.2180.3080.354205
Jose Pujols84825-0.2958.9%36.4%-27.5%3030.2920.2340.3060.43741
Miles Mastrobuoni149925-0.29010.2%21.7%-11.5%1090.3000.2420.3210.345134
Jose Osuna119328-0.2957.3%21.0%-13.6%1840.2730.2380.2960.39952
Elehuris Montero120422-0.2969.1%24.1%-15.1%2420.2530.2270.3030.41131
Edwin Rios150627-0.2967.7%34.3%-26.6%2720.2940.2210.2920.42431
Eduardo Escobar238332-0.2957.0%21.8%-14.8%2030.2710.2440.2990.41241
Josh Ockimey161425-0.29614.6%33.5%-18.8%2920.2320.1950.3200.40531
Steven Kwan63723-0.2919.8%14.2%-4.4%990.2620.2340.3140.343113
Danny Jansen154226-0.29511.2%19.2%-7.9%2230.2280.2120.3150.38241
Mauricio Dubon167926-0.2895.9%19.6%-13.8%17110.2870.2550.3030.388143
Kevin Padlo134024-0.29312.3%31.0%-18.7%2460.2430.2070.3110.40161
Mike Ford170728-0.29711.2%22.4%-11.2%2710.2210.2110.3120.40711
Delino DeShields166928-0.27710.8%25.1%-14.3%4270.3060.2230.3140.291325
Willie MacIver91224-0.2928.1%25.5%-17.4%2270.2630.2200.2980.399103
Edwin Encarnacion192438-0.29611.7%24.5%-12.8%2620.2340.2170.3190.40221
Owen Miller108024-0.2958.0%21.0%-13.0%1530.2910.2460.3150.38552
Gavin Sheets146325-0.3969.0%22.0%-13.0%1820.2850.2390.3120.38331
Terrance Gore61630-0.3579.4%29.5%-20.0%6520.2730.1970.2850.270553
Gabriel Maciel122922-0.3859.5%17.6%-8.1%15150.2570.2360.3150.353161
Dustin Fowler145226-0.3876.7%27.6%-20.9%18130.2950.2280.2860.380163
Travis Jones119725-0.3859.6%26.6%-17.0%18160.2630.2190.3230.37015-1
David Bote168328-0.3939.9%27.1%-17.2%1950.2810.2200.3090.37772
Blaze Alexander82622-0.3899.8%25.2%-15.4%16110.2730.2240.3110.368132
Christian Vazquez162230-0.3896.9%20.2%-13.3%15100.2890.2450.3000.371133
Odubel Herrera155229-0.3916.5%21.9%-15.3%1570.2900.2410.2980.38492
Ryan LaMarre107032-0.3857.0%30.3%-23.3%8150.3460.2450.3120.350194
Orlando Arcia199426-0.3908.1%18.7%-10.6%1590.2750.2400.3030.368134
Tanner Kirwer77625-0.3809.4%26.7%-17.3%15220.2680.2140.3060.34621-1
Lane Thomas142425-0.3889.8%28.4%-18.6%21120.2570.2140.2990.385164
Jamie Ritchie102828-0.39412.2%24.5%-12.3%930.3160.2400.3480.33930
Trey Harris94325-0.3937.0%21.6%-14.5%2050.2730.2520.3210.41261
Ramon Urias96827-0.3948.4%24.9%-16.4%1830.2800.2360.3160.39952
Victor Caratini138727-0.3949.9%23.5%-13.6%1530.2940.2360.3220.36841
Willians Astudillo103129-0.3933.3%9.9%-6.6%2040.2610.2590.2970.40562
Guillermo Heredia129130-0.3938.5%23.0%-14.5%1340.2960.2350.3170.37073
Patrick Wisdom161029-0.3908.8%35.8%-27.1%2980.2780.2040.2830.406102
Sean Bouchard128725-0.3898.4%28.1%-19.7%1590.2910.2210.2930.373123
Adolis Garcia178128-0.3874.7%32.3%-27.7%29120.2760.2210.2650.429175
Yadiel Hernandez163033-0.3939.0%27.6%-18.6%1950.3000.2450.3150.39172
Andrelton Simmons205031-0.3897.2%12.6%-5.3%1090.2790.2540.3130.354112
Simon Muzziotti93622-0.3847.7%15.3%-7.6%12160.2600.2330.2950.347204
Kevin Kiermaier168231-0.3827.7%26.1%-18.4%12190.2860.2210.2890.351234
Brian Dozier183534-0.39011.5%23.5%-12.0%1780.2550.2250.3200.37192
Bubba Thompson92523-0.3827.7%28.5%-20.8%15180.2820.2140.2840.361224
Daniel Amaral64124-0.3849.1%23.0%-13.9%14160.2690.2180.3020.348193
Joey Rickard122730-0.3919.2%23.9%-14.7%1670.2700.2350.3170.38592
Ka'ai Tom170027-0.39110.3%26.7%-16.4%2160.2480.2210.3140.40192
James McCann168531-0.3947.1%28.9%-21.8%1930.3210.2430.3060.39242
Patrick Leonard143628-0.3928.7%32.0%-23.3%1560.3270.2300.3030.36971
Jose Peroza73321-0.3938.9%26.1%-17.2%2240.2670.2340.3180.40662
Rafael Ortega166530-0.3869.4%21.7%-12.3%12140.2700.2220.3000.347184
Chad Pinder130429-0.3957.1%26.6%-19.5%2320.2820.2280.2940.40831
Jonah Davis76123-0.39210.1%36.0%-25.9%2760.2680.1970.2910.404115
Addison Russell121327-0.3929.2%23.5%-14.3%1650.2850.2320.3120.37171
Nick Williams152127-0.3926.6%28.8%-22.2%2150.2990.2300.2980.40062
Johnathan Rodriguez70321-0.3929.0%24.0%-15.1%1750.2770.2260.3020.37682
Kyle Seager236433-0.3939.1%21.9%-12.8%2240.2440.2200.2990.39461
Marty Costes65625-0.3919.3%21.3%-12.0%1470.2850.2370.3310.36282
Andy Burns65030-0.38711.1%25.3%-14.1%13110.2790.2170.3110.342143
Matt Reynolds128830-0.39110.9%28.2%-17.3%860.3210.2310.3210.34182
Gilberto Celestino120622-0.3888.6%19.9%-11.3%17100.2560.2300.3010.372111
Drew Ferguson139428-0.38212.0%29.2%-17.2%10180.2990.2150.3240.316224
Jonah Bride80825-0.3949.1%23.9%-14.8%1620.2910.2320.3200.37331
Adam Engel167129-0.3846.0%28.4%-22.4%17150.2950.2230.2880.376194
Yainer Diaz74222-0.3945.0%18.8%-13.8%1520.3090.2730.3140.40332
Buddy Kennedy106222-0.3919.5%20.9%-11.4%1860.2600.2320.3110.37882
Hudson Potts159622-0.3928.3%27.1%-18.8%2940.2430.2170.2920.42251
Ryan Zimmerman130536-0.3947.4%23.7%-16.3%1810.2960.2520.3100.39921
Jose Peraza186827-0.3855.4%14.7%-9.3%12130.2720.2440.2960.363185
MJ Melendez129922-0.39110.6%30.7%-20.1%2560.2430.1970.2880.39794
Jordan Diaz83620-0.3937.4%16.3%-9.0%1830.2460.2300.2900.38962
Hanser Alberto136928-0.3913.5%12.2%-8.7%1150.2920.2680.3000.38873
Matt Carpenter215235-0.39213.5%27.6%-14.1%1340.2780.2140.3330.34741
Micker Adolfo116724-0.3939.1%33.9%-24.9%2520.2830.2160.2990.41042
Brett Gardner221237-0.38711.8%21.4%-9.7%11110.2600.2220.3200.340132
Christin Stewart197127-0.39410.1%26.3%-16.2%2110.2650.2190.3080.38921
Ryan Costello109925-0.39413.0%27.7%-14.7%2710.2170.2190.3250.42232
Bryan De La Cruz142224-0.3908.1%23.3%-15.2%1670.2800.2460.3110.39092
Scott Heineman145328-0.3868.0%27.3%-19.3%17120.2880.2290.3030.373164
Kevin Plawecki101830-0.3938.1%20.8%-12.8%1420.2860.2380.3170.37541
Jacob Wilson139930-0.3949.2%25.4%-16.3%2010.2630.2220.3060.39821
Tom Murphy99730-0.3927.6%34.4%-26.8%2530.2960.2170.2830.40751
Hunter Dozier172229-0.3919.7%28.6%-18.9%1740.2810.2160.2960.37762
Deivy Grullon130625-0.3938.1%29.6%-21.6%2920.2650.2270.2910.42721
Nelson Velazquez102022-0.3897.3%30.3%-23.0%2570.2790.2300.2920.41192
Jed Lowrie171037-0.39410.9%21.3%-10.4%1210.2850.2440.3280.36510
Cole Roederer69321-0.38511.0%24.4%-13.4%17120.2480.2060.2990.352153
Tristen Lutz136122-0.3919.0%28.8%-19.8%2350.2620.2110.2920.39483
Tim Beckham151331-0.3926.9%29.1%-22.2%2230.2940.2300.2880.40452
Ryan Boldt94926-0.3878.1%27.5%-19.5%14100.2980.2260.2970.362122
Nick Heath125127-0.36810.2%33.7%-23.5%11340.2870.2100.2980.31832-2
Eric Haase148728-0.3928.1%35.7%-27.5%3130.2690.2050.2770.42341
Santiago Espinal175926-0.3887.6%18.5%-10.9%1390.2770.2520.3130.374112
Jorge Alfaro156728-0.3895.0%33.8%-28.8%2070.3490.2400.2980.38692
Gregory Polanco161029-0.3859.5%28.3%-18.8%18130.2650.2110.2870.368141
Justin Bour147233-0.39312.3%27.7%-15.5%2120.2620.2130.3150.37231
Pablo Olivares107123-0.38610.1%19.2%-9.0%15110.2560.2230.3220.344154
Mark Zagunis121028-0.38811.5%32.4%-20.9%980.3350.2210.3210.322102
Kyle Garlick123829-0.3926.3%34.4%-28.1%2930.2770.2220.2800.44041
Tyler Esplin92921-0.39011.4%23.0%-11.6%1260.2780.2230.3170.34382
Edgar Corcino108529-0.3926.8%25.6%-18.9%1730.2910.2420.3020.40252
Cole Tucker187524-0.3829.7%21.7%-11.9%11160.2640.2180.3000.335182
Kean Wong163726-0.3887.5%24.1%-16.6%1280.3090.2410.3060.361114
Jorge Ona99324-0.3919.2%27.5%-18.3%1940.2890.2230.3050.37462
Jonathan Davis172129-0.3819.5%26.5%-17.0%16170.2620.2090.3130.349191
Eddy Alvarez128631-0.38610.4%27.1%-16.7%12100.2920.2230.3200.346133
Daniel Robertson116027-0.39111.8%25.3%-13.5%1640.2800.2190.3310.34962
Alberto Rodriguez65520-0.38611.3%23.1%-11.9%15110.2490.2070.3010.346144
Devlin Granberg93225-0.3908.1%23.3%-15.2%1850.2690.2370.3140.39350
Jhon Torres81921-0.3918.4%24.2%-15.8%2040.2640.2400.3110.40573
Sergio Alcantara157324-0.38811.6%21.5%-9.8%1080.2830.2280.3210.329113
Wyatt Mathisen131327-0.3929.4%28.4%-19.0%2420.2590.2160.3180.40231
Mitch Moreland171135-0.3929.6%24.1%-14.5%1920.2630.2320.3080.39220
Vinny Capra80324-0.3868.8%23.8%-15.0%11110.2880.2280.3050.349121
Isan Diaz179425-0.39011.3%28.0%-16.7%2150.2550.2100.3080.37682
Billy Hamilton166430-0.3658.0%25.7%-17.7%4370.2850.2190.2810.296424
Domingo Leyba113725-0.4927.4%19.1%-11.7%1920.2600.2380.3000.39342
Brandon Crawford220534-0.4908.7%23.8%-15.0%1450.2910.2380.3100.36872
Brandon Dixon128829-0.4866.2%32.1%-25.9%1890.3080.2260.2790.387122
Jose Barrero124423-0.4866.2%24.1%-17.8%18110.2740.2290.2920.384143
Gabriel Cancel163924-0.4856.9%26.8%-19.8%22110.2600.2140.2770.387142
Tim Lopes177927-0.4797.6%23.3%-15.7%9190.2870.2270.2900.336256
Michael A. Taylor158230-0.4807.5%32.3%-24.9%14170.3110.2210.2830.354225
Andrew Stevenson152127-0.4857.5%27.7%-20.1%13110.3130.2440.3080.367132
Christian Colon140032-0.4848.0%17.5%-9.5%8130.2830.2430.3150.340185
Jose Rodriguez66420-0.4855.1%19.4%-14.4%18110.2630.2330.2760.385154
Jodd Carter134424-0.48710.7%26.6%-15.9%2090.2560.2110.3040.366113
Roberto Caro107227-0.47611.5%27.2%-15.7%10230.2710.2100.3110.317230
Breyvic Valera157529-0.4869.5%16.4%-6.9%12100.2570.2380.3170.352133
Alfonso Rivas84124-0.49111.0%23.7%-12.7%1430.2830.2290.3240.35552
Jordyn Adams67621-0.48610.5%24.3%-13.8%19100.2500.2160.3050.366111
Jason Vosler167427-0.4928.9%28.1%-19.1%2520.2570.2220.3040.41131
Ismael Alcantara64322-0.4859.1%28.4%-19.3%19120.2750.2180.2990.368132
Chance Sisco139326-0.49210.6%28.6%-18.0%2020.2750.2090.3210.37131
Tommy Joseph98329-0.4926.9%27.3%-20.5%2420.2760.2330.2960.41531
Evan Longoria210835-0.4917.6%22.4%-14.9%1530.2910.2450.3080.38141
Carlos Cortes94124-0.4929.2%21.4%-12.2%1720.2570.2210.2990.37642
Patrick Dorrian87025-0.48910.4%28.7%-18.3%1950.2620.2210.3090.39061
Ibandel Isabel148326-0.4938.1%40.8%-32.7%3800.2750.2010.2780.44211
Rougned Odor211327-0.4868.6%27.1%-18.5%2790.2320.2010.2800.396146
Mason Williams159729-0.4887.6%22.6%-15.0%1170.3080.2460.3050.358125
Nicky Lopez214026-0.4859.7%13.9%-4.2%7110.2660.2400.3190.328132
Asdrubal Cabrera208635-0.4919.4%21.6%-12.1%1230.2830.2480.3220.37630
Rob Refsnyder106430-0.4929.1%27.7%-18.6%1420.3140.2370.3150.36832
Wilson Ramos150533-0.4927.2%19.6%-12.5%1810.2820.2540.3100.39310
Patrick Kivlehan136931-0.4927.3%31.8%-24.5%3020.2580.2240.2910.44132
Trenton Brooks123325-0.4919.7%20.5%-10.7%1820.2390.2300.3140.39331
Brian Mundell144527-0.4929.3%22.6%-13.3%1210.2970.2420.3170.36331
Ehire Adrianza108631-0.4899.1%21.1%-12.1%1050.2870.2360.3120.35472
Christian Lopes151228-0.48511.1%24.0%-13.0%16110.2510.2190.3200.359122
Jack Suwinski164522-0.49011.1%25.9%-14.9%2240.2390.2000.2950.37573
Kevin Pillar223532-0.4844.3%19.2%-15.0%16110.2700.2450.2850.391143
Hunter Cole85828-0.4918.9%30.4%-21.5%2220.2850.2380.3090.40942
Trey Amburgey166626-0.4886.2%26.2%-20.0%2060.2810.2260.2830.39371
Austin Allen157027-0.4926.7%25.4%-18.7%2310.2740.2280.2880.40611
Eddy Diaz77221-0.4718.1%20.9%-12.8%10280.2540.2180.2950.322302
Seth Brown190228-0.4908.0%30.6%-22.7%2340.2750.2140.2800.39851
Boog Powell100828-0.48311.6%26.5%-14.9%8130.3040.2240.3170.313163
David Dahl114827-0.4876.1%26.6%-20.5%1570.3060.2400.2900.381103
Rylan Bannon134325-0.48910.6%23.6%-13.0%2150.2350.2190.3090.38872
Travis Shaw201931-0.49011.5%26.6%-15.2%2030.2600.2100.3080.36541
Michael De La Cruz60828-0.49010.0%26.3%-16.3%1530.2830.2280.3090.37141
Rudy Martin103725-0.4749.8%31.6%-21.8%17240.2610.2100.3010.35422-2
Socrates Brito148328-0.4856.9%27.4%-20.5%15100.2970.2290.2840.369143
Austin Barnes109431-0.48711.1%25.8%-14.8%1270.2880.2200.3220.33981
Pedro Castellanos124723-0.4895.9%17.3%-11.5%1750.2710.2410.2960.38083
Donovan Solano151133-0.4915.2%21.0%-15.8%720.3410.2760.3190.37421
Michael Beltre141025-0.48310.8%26.2%-15.4%17120.2570.2150.3050.356131
Carlos Rodriguez60920-0.4847.2%16.3%-9.2%12100.2770.2440.3030.349154
Luke Williams138324-0.4799.2%23.1%-13.9%16170.2480.2060.2880.341214
Michael Siani90621-0.4779.6%23.4%-13.8%15200.2620.2110.2960.325266
Jackie Bradley Jr.214731-0.4849.2%27.7%-18.6%15110.2760.2120.2990.355143
Tucker Barnhart163430-0.49110.4%24.7%-14.3%1020.3050.2340.3190.34621
Maikel Garcia86021-0.47710.1%17.7%-7.6%7190.2660.2250.3050.305233
Dillon Thomas91828-0.4837.6%32.9%-25.3%16120.3080.2180.2930.363153
Ernesto Martinez69122-0.4849.8%29.3%-19.5%19110.2640.2040.3010.361154
Abiezel Ramirez85621-0.4849.0%27.6%-18.5%18110.2690.2160.2950.366143
Nick Martini161631-0.49011.8%25.7%-13.9%920.3080.2340.3340.33731
Jacob Heyward150825-0.48713.3%30.3%-16.9%1970.2570.1920.3150.345103
Moises Gomez142222-0.4889.1%31.1%-22.1%2450.2600.2050.2820.39282
Carmen Benedetti78526-0.48711.6%29.2%-17.6%1370.2890.2180.3120.34692
Troy Montgomery90326-0.48511.9%25.3%-13.4%1690.2530.2210.3190.358100
Fernando Kelli82822-0.4737.8%26.8%-19.1%15240.2640.2040.2820.335306
Troy Stokes Jr.163725-0.48110.6%26.1%-15.6%18150.2360.1970.3000.352151
Starlin Castro221231-0.4906.0%20.5%-14.5%1220.3110.2590.3030.37641
Kyle Isbel78924-0.4787.8%25.1%-17.3%17180.2600.2200.2920.35917-1
Geraldi Diaz60420-0.48810.0%19.8%-9.8%1750.2390.2070.3100.35772
Weston Wilson158626-0.4878.8%27.3%-18.5%2370.2510.2130.2890.39092
Josh Reddick197634-0.4887.8%17.5%-9.7%1050.2860.2520.3090.35961
Danny Mendick183927-0.4849.7%22.0%-12.3%1590.2630.2210.3050.348134
Fabricio Macias93023-0.4846.3%22.5%-16.2%1490.2890.2380.2960.366134
Isiah Gilliam164724-0.4849.7%32.7%-23.0%2390.2650.2150.2990.390123
Nate Orf151631-0.4839.7%22.7%-13.0%10110.2830.2190.3240.326132
Tyler Hill126225-0.4808.7%18.9%-10.2%15150.2510.2250.3060.343194
William Contreras121423-0.4908.8%24.0%-15.2%2220.2560.2320.3060.39931
Mark Mathias111526-0.48310.0%23.5%-13.5%12100.2670.2130.3040.338122
Jose Marmolejos175328-0.4918.7%25.7%-17.1%2010.2770.2290.3000.38621
Aldenis Sanchez63222-0.4759.1%21.4%-12.3%10210.2720.2190.2980.310264
Clint Coulter81227-0.4897.0%29.7%-22.7%3030.2390.2190.2870.43952
Jason Castro95334-0.49012.7%30.9%-18.2%1510.2830.2140.3260.35720
Dermis Garcia112123-0.4879.7%36.3%-26.6%3650.2260.1930.2750.43261
Darick Hall177125-0.4898.9%26.9%-18.0%2620.2310.2070.3000.40931
Chad De La Guerra119628-0.4888.5%29.5%-21.0%2240.2690.2220.3000.39751
Luis Torrens137625-0.4908.4%21.5%-13.1%2010.2510.2220.2920.38521
Alex Blandino105728-0.48811.5%28.3%-16.8%1330.2950.2160.3350.34152
Jake Lamb135430-0.48911.9%27.1%-15.3%1930.2560.2070.3120.36252
Freddy Galvis234131-0.4876.5%23.4%-16.8%1850.2780.2390.2950.38972
Niko Decolati81523-0.4827.5%26.2%-18.8%20120.2660.2130.2890.366163
Jonny Homza80722-0.48810.7%28.5%-17.8%1340.2880.2080.3090.34373
Lars Nootbaar73923-0.48810.9%19.1%-8.2%1840.2470.2300.3180.36062
Johan Mieses155725-0.4897.9%27.1%-19.2%3630.2020.2200.2950.45630
Jhoan Urena155826-0.4889.3%29.6%-20.3%1530.2990.2230.2990.36541
Scott Kingery183327-0.4807.3%28.7%-21.4%16130.2780.2180.2820.366151
Jeremy Arocho73222-0.48013.2%18.3%-5.1%8130.2680.2200.3300.288185
Greg Deichmann94826-0.48211.8%30.0%-18.2%14110.2780.2080.3060.335143
Mike Zunino148530-0.4908.4%36.8%-28.4%3510.2470.1920.2720.43020
Travis Taijeron136332-0.48810.8%39.4%-28.5%1830.3180.1970.3050.35352
Ender Inciarte189830-0.4788.2%19.0%-10.8%7160.2800.2330.3020.322204
Dwight Smith Jr.157428-0.4859.6%22.3%-12.7%1470.2720.2220.3030.34592
Jaycob Brugman96829-0.4878.8%29.8%-21.0%2240.2730.2200.2930.38951
Dillon Paulson83724-0.48912.7%27.7%-14.9%2120.2390.2160.3200.38531
Diego Castillo165323-0.4847.5%13.8%-6.3%1490.2460.2280.2910.348112
Eric Wood104228-0.4868.0%29.5%-21.5%2050.2780.2160.2880.38261
Nicky Delmonico119628-0.48810.1%25.1%-15.1%1630.2680.2150.3020.35952
Cam Gibson138827-0.5789.9%27.5%-17.5%17150.2430.2080.2970.361161
Devin Mann89924-0.58710.9%24.6%-13.7%1750.2530.2070.3090.35483
Agustin Ruiz102821-0.58810.4%27.3%-16.9%1830.2640.2100.2980.36563
Frank Schwindel173229-0.5904.6%21.6%-17.1%2610.2540.2420.2830.43021
Viandel Pena63120-0.58410.3%22.7%-12.4%1380.2700.2170.3040.336113
Sam Hilliard208527-0.5798.2%34.9%-26.6%21140.2780.1990.2690.367184
Zach Borenstein104830-0.58810.7%37.5%-26.8%1830.3140.2060.2950.35852
Rosell Herrera110328-0.5818.1%22.8%-14.7%11110.2780.2260.2960.346153
Taylor Kohlwey112726-0.5859.7%25.4%-15.7%1660.2690.2360.3230.37771
Hernan Perez127730-0.5796.0%25.0%-19.1%14140.2950.2360.2820.358163
Robinson Chirinos130037-0.58811.1%30.8%-19.7%1720.2880.2160.3270.36041
Chris Herrmann78233-0.58811.3%30.9%-19.6%1230.3080.2190.3140.34131
Mitch Walding127628-0.58813.6%39.3%-25.7%1920.3030.1910.3110.34231
Dexter Fowler152135-0.58411.4%26.3%-14.9%1280.2840.2220.3180.333113
Sicnarf Loopstok73328-0.58610.6%30.0%-19.4%2050.2660.2020.3030.36383
Zack Shannon60925-0.5889.5%28.3%-18.8%2020.2710.2140.2970.37431
Connor Scott90721-0.5819.3%22.8%-13.5%15120.2490.2180.2950.356153
Jan Hernandez100226-0.5868.3%36.0%-27.8%2250.3040.2110.2860.37883
Carlos Rincon153123-0.5879.6%29.2%-19.7%2940.2230.2130.2980.42241
Matt Joyce128336-0.58813.2%24.2%-11.0%1020.2880.2300.3340.32631
Junior Perez69919-0.58211.2%28.9%-17.7%23100.2250.1860.2850.364144
Orlando Martinez91823-0.5867.6%24.9%-17.4%1950.2710.2260.2870.38072
Roimer Bolivar65121-0.5829.6%22.9%-13.3%13100.2730.2180.3090.334144
Nick Maton133424-0.58410.1%23.8%-13.6%1470.2680.2210.3050.34792
Steele Walker87924-0.5837.7%18.9%-11.2%1780.2330.2210.2900.37691
Cole Freeman123726-0.5788.1%17.5%-9.4%7160.2740.2270.3060.314193
Mike Gerber133428-0.5867.2%33.9%-26.7%2050.3010.2180.2830.38773
Leandro Cedeno85322-0.5875.9%29.3%-23.3%1730.3070.2310.2860.38452
Curt Casali107632-0.58810.0%27.4%-17.4%1520.2930.2250.3120.35531
Mac Williamson103230-0.5869.0%30.2%-21.2%2450.2630.2150.2970.38961
Jake Rogers143726-0.58610.2%31.6%-21.4%2550.2410.2050.2970.39961
Brock Stassi62331-0.58811.1%24.9%-13.8%1420.2810.2360.3280.35932
Yonder Alonso146834-0.58810.8%23.5%-12.7%1820.2590.2290.3160.36921
Max Murphy65828-0.5857.6%27.1%-19.6%1850.2760.2360.3040.39272
John Valente67526-0.5805.5%17.8%-12.3%9120.2890.2520.3010.352131
Jhailyn Ortiz133322-0.5869.1%30.4%-21.3%2740.2470.2000.2870.39262
Scott Manea107125-0.5888.7%23.5%-14.8%2210.2470.2080.3050.37632
Jacob Scavuzzo93127-0.5846.2%32.3%-26.1%3570.2240.2130.2700.45170
Brock Deatherage74425-0.5716.1%30.8%-24.7%18240.2650.2140.2680.366262
Jared Walker113925-0.58610.8%34.0%-23.2%3040.2240.1950.3050.41451
Chris Shaw156027-0.5887.7%33.6%-25.9%3020.2550.2210.2920.43431
Greg Cullen86724-0.58811.3%22.1%-10.7%1410.2640.2150.3240.34132
Drew Ellis137225-0.58811.2%26.3%-15.0%1710.2550.2030.3010.35732
Bret Boswell120126-0.5857.1%31.3%-24.2%2840.2570.2200.2830.41873
Nick Dini99327-0.5826.3%22.2%-15.9%2080.2590.2280.2910.379101
Marwin Gonzalez197432-0.5868.4%23.4%-15.0%1540.2810.2280.3060.35851
Mitch Longo127526-0.5797.9%25.1%-17.2%13130.2720.2210.2920.351130
Ronaldo Hernandez127323-0.5855.4%19.7%-14.4%2350.2440.2240.2750.39361
Jesus Marriaga68922-0.57811.3%30.1%-18.8%12140.2830.2010.3030.314184
Jon Kemmer96030-0.5869.1%32.7%-23.6%2340.2710.2160.3040.39351
Jose Rojas175428-0.5857.3%26.7%-19.5%1950.2640.2200.2800.38872
Jose Curpa80221-0.5749.9%22.2%-12.4%13190.2410.2050.3010.324212
Carlos Soler62521-0.5828.2%27.4%-19.2%1590.2770.2200.2900.363123
Evan White133025-0.5868.4%27.4%-19.0%2330.2640.2150.2880.38252
Ryan Dorow130625-0.5849.5%28.2%-18.7%2060.2550.2250.3120.38960
Wilmer Reyes70323-0.5815.4%21.4%-16.1%18100.2690.2370.2840.376143
Narciso Crook100825-0.5817.5%29.1%-21.6%23100.2420.2190.2930.405100
Starling Heredia87222-0.58010.8%33.4%-22.6%23110.2400.1930.2880.375143
Christopher Morel96922-0.5817.8%24.2%-16.4%21100.2340.2080.2760.378133
Jim Haley123326-0.5785.4%27.1%-21.7%20140.2700.2320.2830.38813-1
Jhon Solarte65620-0.5789.4%25.6%-16.2%17130.2610.2090.2950.340196
Hunter Owen135227-0.5875.9%33.7%-27.8%3220.2600.2180.2900.43932
Anthony Garcia122029-0.5869.8%26.4%-16.6%1830.2660.2130.3040.36352
Lazaro Alonso124626-0.58813.3%32.1%-18.7%1510.2900.2170.3280.34811
Maikel Franco211428-0.5877.4%16.1%-8.7%1810.2440.2290.2860.37220
Bladimir Restituyo77919-0.5754.6%20.0%-15.4%18170.2550.2380.2760.374181
Lewin Diaz152724-0.5876.0%22.2%-16.2%2910.2190.2280.2800.43431
Jacob Amaya118122-0.58412.3%21.5%-9.2%1550.2320.2090.3090.34472
Corban Joseph148732-0.5877.0%17.8%-10.8%920.2890.2540.3090.36331
Max Schuemann75324-0.5728.0%24.7%-16.8%11210.2620.2000.2910.317253
Ernie De La Trinidad121425-0.5878.4%21.5%-13.2%1820.2560.2320.3140.38153
Brandon Valenzuela63520-0.58612.3%22.5%-10.1%1330.2690.2170.3200.32752
Brennon Lund151326-0.5817.7%27.5%-19.8%1490.2880.2230.2920.357123
Brian Rey67923-0.5855.0%16.9%-11.9%2140.2480.2450.2980.40062
Ford Proctor97524-0.58412.4%22.9%-10.5%1150.2690.2130.3190.31783
Blake Hunt92122-0.58610.0%24.6%-14.6%1530.2670.2140.3010.35151
Alex Jackson123225-0.5867.3%33.7%-26.4%3720.2180.1970.2810.44831
Greg Garcia94131-0.58511.7%24.0%-12.3%640.3030.2280.3290.31262
Devin Foyle72024-0.58011.0%29.2%-18.2%13100.2790.2010.3030.325123
Zander Wiel154928-0.5867.8%29.9%-22.1%1730.2820.2170.2880.38041
John Andreoli159231-0.57712.9%34.0%-21.0%11140.2770.2030.3150.325162
Jonathan Arauz149122-0.58410.2%18.4%-8.1%1760.2260.2170.3010.35771
Moises Castillo74121-0.5828.5%21.6%-13.1%1580.2720.2240.3030.343113
Michael Curry67123-0.5869.4%25.8%-16.5%1420.2820.2250.3060.36042
Rodrigo Orozco117126-0.5799.5%21.0%-11.5%9120.2730.2300.3090.328142
Carlos Gomez108935-0.5766.9%28.3%-21.4%16150.2780.2140.2970.352205
Chris Torres88523-0.57813.4%29.3%-15.9%13130.2670.1980.3080.310163
Pedro Severino135027-0.5859.2%22.2%-12.9%1630.2680.2240.3010.35241
Ben Ruta132027-0.5758.6%23.4%-14.9%11170.2560.2140.2840.334203
Ronnie Dawson171026-0.57710.5%29.3%-18.8%19140.2400.1980.3000.355184
Gosuke Katoh141326-0.58211.0%27.7%-16.6%1280.2880.2230.3140.334102
Skye Bolt150027-0.5819.6%29.5%-19.9%1790.2640.2110.2940.362111
Dilson Herrera125227-0.5838.4%31.0%-22.6%2460.2600.2080.2850.38783
J.P. Martinez97225-0.5768.9%32.7%-23.9%16150.2830.2090.2910.347172
Ademar Rifaela128526-0.5867.5%28.8%-21.3%2130.2720.2280.2950.39842
Jordy Barley95421-0.5748.5%29.3%-20.8%20180.2510.1960.2720.347236
Noel Cuevas109329-0.5826.9%24.0%-17.0%1270.2940.2320.2920.351114
Wander Franco62224-0.5868.9%27.2%-18.3%2120.2510.2170.2890.39041
Sheldon Neuse182726-0.5847.9%31.7%-23.8%1650.3200.2330.2960.36162
Cameron Maybin138834-0.57510.0%26.7%-16.7%11170.2690.2230.3070.334203
Jordan Patterson142329-0.5856.5%34.0%-27.4%2440.2850.2050.2850.39052
Phil Gosselin132932-0.5868.6%25.3%-16.8%920.3140.2430.3120.34842
Steward Berroa68022-0.57210.8%27.4%-16.6%11200.2660.1980.2910.302255
Nathan Lukes133826-0.5827.3%21.8%-14.5%1070.2900.2350.2970.346103
Nick Ahmed186331-0.5827.8%22.6%-14.8%870.2870.2310.2940.34492
Justin Williams125325-0.5848.8%26.9%-18.1%2240.2640.2250.2990.38062
Raffy Lopez71033-0.5869.3%31.3%-21.9%1820.2880.2230.3010.37431
Michael Stefanic69225-0.5847.2%19.6%-12.4%1540.2730.2490.3220.37462
Yan Gomes151133-0.5867.1%25.0%-17.9%1520.2930.2360.3010.37020
Phillip Evans162428-0.5859.1%21.8%-12.8%1530.2710.2240.3060.35052
Malvin Matos67024-0.5799.7%25.8%-16.1%16110.2630.2060.2970.336144
Mickey Moniak171623-0.5827.3%25.2%-17.9%1780.2600.2130.2750.368103
Nick Markakis198537-0.5869.4%16.4%-7.1%120.3050.2610.3320.32721
Anyesber Sivira71921-0.5818.7%18.9%-10.3%1780.2390.2080.3060.343113
Wilyer Abreu64222-0.58010.1%24.4%-14.3%1390.2640.2170.3020.338156
Jakson Reetz105125-0.58510.7%26.3%-15.6%1830.2540.2020.3090.35242
Jacob Stallings123031-0.5868.0%23.2%-15.2%1010.2970.2350.3050.35221
Diowill Burgos69520-0.58410.6%28.0%-17.4%1840.2510.2220.3090.37862
Meibrys Viloria140224-0.5859.8%26.1%-16.3%1130.2980.2220.3080.33552
Sebastian Espino79321-0.5837.1%26.4%-19.4%1250.2970.2350.2920.36483
Mike Papi89628-0.58512.3%27.0%-14.7%1430.2690.2120.3180.33752
Luis Gonzalez149925-0.5809.3%23.3%-13.9%1690.2460.2160.2960.356123
Wendell Rijo108525-0.5828.8%24.7%-15.8%2170.2360.2180.2980.38481
Jesmuel Valentin80327-0.5829.5%24.7%-15.2%1270.2760.2170.2990.33893
Kevan Smith97533-0.5857.7%21.0%-13.3%1130.2920.2430.3130.35140
Jhon Nunez77826-0.5826.5%22.9%-16.3%1770.2710.2280.2930.36692
Jason Krizan156332-0.5869.1%19.5%-10.3%1020.2740.2400.3100.35220
Peter Maris109827-0.5828.5%24.8%-16.3%1960.2450.2250.2960.38571
Ismael Munguia96522-0.5806.2%13.1%-6.9%1190.2560.2350.2920.341123
Taylor Jones163027-0.68610.4%27.8%-17.4%1710.2700.2220.3120.37021
Adam Jones177635-0.6845.5%20.1%-14.6%1340.2930.2510.3010.36951
Jimmy Herron63224-0.67710.4%21.8%-11.4%16130.2310.2120.3040.342152
Ross Adolph81624-0.68110.1%31.9%-21.8%2580.2230.1930.2950.394102
Jeffrey Baez101827-0.6807.7%30.2%-22.5%1990.2760.2090.2790.364123
Jonathan Ornelas88521-0.6798.4%21.7%-13.3%14100.2580.2160.2890.341133
Brett Sullivan145827-0.6796.4%17.8%-11.4%12110.2540.2250.2790.349132
Ryan Casteel95130-0.6877.5%29.9%-22.4%2100.2860.2210.2830.38510
Matt Vierling74624-0.6777.2%22.8%-15.6%15130.2590.2180.2860.349152
Jarrett Parker74932-0.68512.2%33.9%-21.8%1530.2960.2040.3080.33551
Christopher Bostick145028-0.6837.6%25.8%-18.2%1360.2880.2280.2970.35982
Taylor Snyder132726-0.6816.9%30.9%-24.0%2370.2640.2070.2680.386103
Bo Naylor73621-0.68110.0%25.6%-15.6%1670.2500.2040.2840.349102
Joe McCarthy124927-0.68210.9%28.1%-17.1%1760.2480.2060.3030.36081
Blake Perkins169224-0.67412.9%25.3%-12.5%15160.2240.1980.3080.32615-1
Yu Chang152025-0.6829.4%27.3%-17.9%1860.2590.2060.2870.35682
Jember Gutierrez77821-0.67910.2%17.7%-7.6%10100.2490.2180.3070.321101
James Outman98424-0.6779.7%30.2%-20.5%20130.2490.1890.2840.345163
DJ Peters185425-0.68510.6%35.7%-25.1%2620.2550.1990.3050.39431
Chadwick Tromp88626-0.6858.2%24.4%-16.1%2120.2500.2270.2990.39042
Kristopher Negron136435-0.6788.3%32.6%-24.4%10110.3320.2310.3060.332132
Kyle Higashioka86931-0.6857.2%27.0%-19.8%2810.2380.2110.2730.40620
Adrian Sanchez114930-0.6805.7%21.0%-15.3%1090.2970.2450.2940.349134
Marcus Chiu90024-0.6829.4%32.6%-23.2%2560.2470.1890.3000.37782
Josh Stephen115523-0.6839.4%25.5%-16.2%1650.2540.2050.2860.35583
K.J. Harrison126424-0.6859.4%30.4%-21.0%1920.2750.2150.2960.37431
Will Craig184326-0.6858.2%27.6%-19.4%2020.2700.2120.2930.37242
Aaron Altherr98530-0.6819.6%29.8%-20.3%1780.2680.2030.2910.352103
Rio Ruiz203227-0.6849.1%22.8%-13.7%1640.2570.2160.2900.35562
Abrahan Gutierrez80921-0.6848.7%17.2%-8.5%1240.2700.2350.3070.33852
Brock Holt123033-0.68210.4%21.6%-11.2%560.2960.2340.3230.31393
Eric Campbell85334-0.68210.5%24.4%-13.9%860.2900.2240.3180.32292
Ronny Mauricio94120-0.6826.1%19.9%-13.8%1760.2560.2260.2770.369104
Stefan Trosclair94126-0.6828.5%29.3%-20.8%2450.2460.2130.2980.39472
Corey Julks124325-0.6769.4%24.3%-14.9%11130.2580.2180.2980.339130
Luis Carpio152523-0.68110.3%21.6%-11.2%1370.2540.2170.3020.337114
Richie Martin130226-0.6748.1%24.0%-16.0%12170.2640.2100.2880.326203
Jerar Encarnacion118123-0.6837.5%31.5%-24.0%2440.2700.2290.2930.40561
Johan Rojas78920-0.6775.7%18.2%-12.5%13120.2470.2200.2720.352163
Yorman Rodriguez83323-0.6835.0%16.0%-11.0%1550.2720.2560.3000.37561
Rymer Liriano119730-0.67910.7%36.2%-25.4%2390.2650.2020.2970.370122
Leonys Martin115533-0.6777.9%27.8%-19.9%15120.2800.2180.2890.345186
Sauryn Lao83621-0.6819.0%28.6%-19.6%1960.2550.2030.2810.36492
David Villar96124-0.6858.1%30.3%-22.2%2220.2730.2110.2900.37931
Wynton Bernard75030-0.6676.2%26.7%-20.5%11250.2710.2210.2740.33623-2
Braden Bishop144327-0.6818.7%25.1%-16.4%1270.2810.2270.3060.34971
Bryce Johnson152325-0.6719.9%27.7%-17.7%9190.2830.2160.3040.310211
Romy Gonzalez81224-0.6769.2%30.4%-21.3%18130.2640.1980.2830.342152
Kevin Newman216527-0.6776.2%13.1%-6.9%7120.2700.2420.2940.325154
Rene Pinto104824-0.6847.9%25.7%-17.8%1630.2780.2210.2900.36342
Donovan Casey124225-0.6786.8%31.5%-24.8%20100.2820.2240.2840.381111
Omar Lebron62622-0.6789.5%24.2%-14.7%18100.2360.1970.2880.345134
Tyler Saladino98931-0.6779.7%28.6%-18.9%15120.2680.2060.2910.337142
Nick Yarnall73426-0.68311.1%31.1%-20.0%2440.2350.2070.3010.38951
Chris Owings126029-0.6757.2%29.9%-22.7%12150.2900.2130.2750.340194
Kody Clemens84125-0.6828.8%27.0%-18.1%1850.2480.2150.2900.37871
Dee Strange-Gordon196833-0.6663.8%17.3%-13.5%3250.2920.2510.2870.317316
Yeuris Ramirez63422-0.6758.9%30.5%-21.6%19140.2550.1990.2900.354184
Mitch Nay140727-0.6858.4%26.6%-18.2%2610.2310.2190.2920.41021
Dawel Lugo178326-0.6814.9%18.3%-13.4%1260.2790.2430.2840.36282
Eli White186527-0.6778.6%29.9%-21.3%11110.3010.2130.2960.326154
Edmundo Sosa139225-0.6815.0%21.7%-16.8%1760.2740.2360.2970.377104
Reece Hampton68624-0.6779.6%25.9%-16.3%17110.2330.2040.2890.359110
Charlie Culberson107232-0.6806.5%27.4%-20.8%1180.3070.2310.2880.349102
Andy Ibanez157328-0.6837.3%21.1%-13.9%1440.2760.2290.2920.35273
Todd Frazier183335-0.6839.2%24.3%-15.1%1840.2550.2200.3100.36362
Joe Panik176830-0.6828.9%13.5%-4.6%750.2650.2380.3100.32250
Patrick Mazeika131327-0.6858.3%20.7%-12.4%1810.2500.2170.2940.36421
Freddy De Jesus65421-0.68410.1%29.0%-18.9%1620.2730.2030.2990.34842
Donovan Walton152927-0.6819.0%19.9%-11.0%1160.2650.2260.3110.33894
Kurt Suzuki127237-0.6846.4%16.6%-10.2%1420.2670.2430.3150.36420
Jose Rondon116027-0.6817.6%26.1%-18.5%2350.2520.2150.2790.37872
PK Morris67822-0.68312.1%28.3%-16.2%1740.2610.1980.3030.33351
Jameson Hannah69123-0.6808.2%24.7%-16.5%1080.2970.2320.3040.336113
Enmanuel Valdez104322-0.6807.8%21.1%-13.3%2470.2050.2050.2720.38682
Brian Schales112125-0.68410.5%29.6%-19.2%2020.2510.2100.3030.37642
Will Toffey106126-0.68013.5%30.8%-17.3%1770.2460.1920.3110.33681
Jay Bruce148834-0.6848.3%25.9%-17.6%2620.2220.2160.2820.40831
Magneuris Sierra178625-0.6696.2%20.8%-14.5%9210.2730.2330.2840.324232
Alex Avila95834-0.68415.6%34.7%-19.1%1020.2940.1990.3330.30831
Abiatal Avelino157426-0.6735.9%21.7%-15.7%11170.2730.2330.2810.341160
Jeison Guzman120522-0.6757.1%22.1%-15.0%14140.2550.2160.2780.342163
Greg Bird84128-0.68411.0%27.8%-16.8%2120.2400.1970.2910.36321
Sam Travis136727-0.6819.1%26.6%-17.5%1550.2830.2180.2950.34271
Eric Filia116228-0.68212.6%17.3%-4.6%540.2660.2200.3280.29351
Garrett Benge77525-0.68111.3%28.0%-16.7%1150.2890.2160.3070.32672
Stephen Alemais79326-0.6778.3%21.5%-13.2%10110.2770.2300.2980.328143
Michael Smith83624-0.6758.7%23.9%-15.2%15130.2530.2170.2970.344130
Miguel Aparicio133722-0.6807.1%20.8%-13.8%2060.2300.2090.2740.370103
Heath Quinn108026-0.6849.3%30.3%-21.0%1920.2710.2230.3030.38231
Dustin Peterson124626-0.6836.8%24.1%-17.3%1630.2870.2310.2900.36041
Kade Scivicque87828-0.6846.3%23.6%-17.3%2110.2590.2460.3010.40921
Danny Drullard66521-0.6809.1%27.9%-18.8%2060.2570.2050.2820.35793
Leonardo Rivas135323-0.67913.4%24.7%-11.3%1280.2490.1970.3130.306112
Seuly Matias89222-0.6809.2%35.1%-25.9%3060.2200.1770.2680.40082
Colton Shaver121625-0.68411.4%30.5%-19.1%3010.2000.2020.3090.41821
Ramiro Rodriguez80823-0.67511.7%23.8%-12.1%15130.2270.1970.3030.326142
Harold Castro157927-0.6805.3%22.2%-16.9%1070.3180.2580.2980.35192
Tyler Ramirez173826-0.68211.8%28.5%-16.7%1430.2710.2150.3200.34351
Elvis Andrus221132-0.6716.3%16.8%-10.5%5180.2700.2340.2850.314235
Josh Harrison148833-0.6786.1%18.9%-12.8%990.2860.2410.3070.339123
Neil Walker129935-0.68310.4%23.4%-13.0%830.2910.2330.3170.32830
Matt Skole125531-0.68412.5%30.9%-18.4%1810.2650.1990.3050.34421
Jorge Mateo177326-0.6695.3%30.7%-25.3%13210.2810.2110.2610.347233
Anderson Tejeda143523-0.6738.3%34.1%-25.8%22150.2550.2020.2720.370172
Jack Larsen132526-0.68211.3%31.8%-20.4%1330.2820.2040.3040.34052
Sam McMillan73022-0.67911.8%22.9%-11.1%1570.2440.1960.3200.315114
Kevin Kaczmarski91329-0.67810.1%26.7%-16.6%980.2960.2210.3100.317135
Trey Cabbage120024-0.6828.0%33.5%-25.5%2540.2520.2170.2860.41240
Cody Thomas178126-0.6837.9%33.3%-25.4%2320.2690.2010.2720.38341
Drew Maggi121232-0.6779.0%28.9%-19.8%10100.2960.2170.3080.327123
Riley Unroe140725-0.67810.1%25.4%-15.3%1680.2520.2220.3070.354101
Max George115725-0.67311.9%27.8%-16.0%21150.2000.1710.2950.339162
Andrew Knizner121926-0.6827.6%19.6%-12.0%1630.2600.2300.3020.35841
Brian O'Keefe124927-0.6838.7%27.2%-18.5%1920.2710.2130.2910.35931
Aramis Ademan119122-0.6759.9%21.7%-11.8%15120.2330.1990.2890.325164
JJ Muno63827-0.6728.1%28.2%-20.0%16160.2560.1950.2890.334182
Davis Schneider64822-0.68210.7%28.9%-18.2%2040.2380.2010.2990.37073
Roberto Alvarez76121-0.6816.6%17.3%-10.7%1350.2710.2360.2920.34662
Brandon Sandoval98626-0.6756.8%25.4%-18.6%13120.2950.2410.2980.347131
Ernie Clement110825-0.6757.1%13.0%-5.9%7120.2540.2330.2970.319142
Yolmer Sanchez191029-0.6788.6%23.6%-15.0%780.2890.2230.2980.322113
Chad Spanberger141625-0.6818.3%29.2%-20.9%2350.2480.2100.2830.38461
Kole Cottam63524-0.68310.4%29.7%-19.3%1720.2670.2060.3030.35631
Robert Neustrom80824-0.6797.8%22.5%-14.7%1370.2630.2290.2910.35781
Jared Young119225-0.6806.7%23.3%-16.6%1750.2640.2300.2940.37261
Drew Jackson132927-0.67310.8%30.3%-19.5%14150.2580.1880.2980.317184
Michael Chirinos71121-0.6769.4%14.1%-4.8%11100.2390.2200.2960.313133
Billy Fleming87328-0.6827.8%25.8%-18.0%2030.2550.2380.3030.39841
Delvin Perez111822-0.6737.1%23.9%-16.8%11140.2900.2240.2910.321185
Matt Kemp120736-0.6827.2%27.0%-19.8%1420.3140.2470.3010.35931
JaCoby Jones174729-0.6767.4%32.5%-25.0%15100.2860.2050.2770.350144
Allen Cordoba94225-0.6746.3%22.9%-16.5%11130.2790.2230.2880.332195
LeDarious Clark86527-0.6739.9%32.4%-22.6%19140.2520.1880.2820.340173
Alex Call131226-0.6779.0%26.5%-17.6%1690.2480.2140.2930.361112
Luis Alejandro Basabe122324-0.67810.8%25.9%-15.1%1180.2750.2140.3030.320124
Logan Warmoth112725-0.6759.0%30.9%-21.8%14110.2820.2150.2980.343120
Lorenzo Quintana73032-0.6804.9%25.3%-20.4%1950.2770.2510.3020.40261
Mickey Gasper62425-0.68210.6%23.1%-12.5%1920.2330.2110.3110.36020
Daniel Pinero148527-0.68110.2%25.4%-15.2%1630.2450.2100.3010.35741
Chris Sharpe124025-0.6789.6%29.7%-20.1%1780.2510.2060.2950.36291
Nick Longhi110125-0.6837.5%25.0%-17.5%1520.2800.2280.2930.36331
Mitch Reeves99126-0.68110.2%25.9%-15.7%1630.2550.2290.3170.36941
Dairon Blanco98528-0.6676.8%28.2%-21.5%10220.2650.2110.2740.335231
Conner Capel155624-0.6778.4%24.1%-15.8%1780.2390.2110.2820.361112
Reese McGuire111226-0.6808.2%20.8%-12.7%1440.2630.2230.2920.34461
Je'Von Ward98521-0.6779.3%26.1%-16.8%1090.2840.2160.2910.322134
Coco Montes106824-0.7817.1%26.4%-19.3%1240.2920.2230.2860.35174
Luis Barrera134325-0.7757.4%22.3%-14.9%10110.2640.2220.2840.339132
Jarrod Dyson123536-0.7569.0%20.1%-11.1%-1360.2680.2170.2930.249393
Frankie Tostado92523-0.7826.5%23.4%-16.8%1820.2710.2260.2800.36921
Randy Cesar115626-0.7828.5%29.3%-20.8%1530.2940.2290.2990.36042
Tyler Heineman93630-0.7807.9%21.3%-13.4%1350.2730.2330.3050.34761
Corey Ray149826-0.7738.1%35.1%-27.0%18130.2710.2010.2720.361152
Juan Fernandez72622-0.7808.3%19.8%-11.5%1340.2570.2190.2950.33973
Scott Schreiber81325-0.7787.1%31.3%-24.2%2070.2700.2210.2830.38482
Alejo Lopez106925-0.7797.5%19.9%-12.4%1060.2810.2300.3020.33193
Wenceel Perez124421-0.7738.3%18.5%-10.2%12130.2420.2230.2900.331142
Drew Ward141026-0.7829.5%35.5%-26.0%2420.2680.2140.2980.39431
Logan Hill135728-0.7838.3%32.0%-23.7%2210.2700.2140.2910.38632
Tzu-Wei Lin113827-0.7768.5%25.5%-17.0%1090.2890.2240.2910.326123
Hayden Senger60624-0.7827.5%26.5%-19.0%1710.2650.2210.3030.37821
Chandler Taylor73525-0.77812.5%37.8%-25.3%2470.2500.1730.2870.345114
Jake Scheiner148225-0.7807.5%26.6%-19.1%2140.2520.2160.2860.38062
Austin Davidson116428-0.7819.7%23.9%-14.2%1430.2510.2200.3030.35652
D'Shawn Knowles70020-0.7749.1%26.2%-17.1%16120.2450.2050.2800.344142
C.J. Chatham103726-0.7795.2%23.0%-17.8%1260.2990.2530.2980.36671
D.J. Burt129225-0.76610.7%25.8%-15.1%8220.2620.2010.2910.285286
Kramer Robertson142526-0.77611.1%20.4%-9.4%1290.2300.2030.3100.321123
Nerio Rodriguez60421-0.78110.5%28.7%-18.2%1230.2960.2150.3040.32541
Julio Carreras75821-0.7767.5%23.8%-16.4%1790.2430.2130.2840.361123
Yoel Yanqui130025-0.7779.1%26.5%-17.5%1090.2870.2170.2920.323113
Grenny Cumana73825-0.7794.8%16.5%-11.7%1460.2670.2390.2840.355115
Jose Marquez77323-0.7757.6%22.5%-14.9%12100.2690.2230.2880.335144
Tyler Flowers106735-0.7829.6%31.9%-22.2%1010.3250.2230.3190.32720
Kyle Wren89930-0.7739.3%25.9%-16.6%10130.2710.2210.2980.329152
Diosbel Arias104424-0.7809.0%22.7%-13.7%840.3030.2360.3080.31962
Rafael Marchan77022-0.7798.9%15.5%-6.5%960.2620.2290.3060.31683
Brett Nicholas82832-0.7816.5%26.7%-20.2%1420.2920.2290.2870.36341
Jordan George109728-0.78211.9%21.0%-9.2%1320.2460.2190.3240.33431
Austin Listi145127-0.7839.2%24.8%-15.6%2110.2470.2320.3150.38521
Stevie Wilkerson116829-0.7776.7%29.5%-22.7%1570.2950.2260.2900.35792
Josh Lester173026-0.7828.5%29.0%-20.5%2210.2530.2150.2840.38621
Raymond Mora70520-0.77810.4%22.3%-11.8%1270.2540.2060.3020.317114
Anfernee Seymour114926-0.7706.9%29.7%-22.7%12170.2820.2180.2780.341171
Erich Weiss76929-0.7797.4%27.3%-19.9%1750.2640.2190.2840.37151
Mikie Mahtook153431-0.7768.5%30.1%-21.7%2080.2550.2000.2760.358113
Ildemaro Vargas164829-0.7795.1%15.7%-10.6%950.2720.2420.2830.34871
Justin Connell94822-0.7729.1%18.5%-9.4%9140.2650.2210.3010.299195
Melky Cabrera142136-0.7805.8%15.2%-9.4%630.2900.2580.3040.34241
Rob Henry83626-0.77312.1%31.5%-19.4%13120.2670.1890.3070.307131
Drew Weeks131728-0.7786.7%26.1%-19.3%1970.2500.2140.2780.374114
Nolan Fontana81130-0.77713.8%30.0%-16.1%1170.2580.1870.3090.30592
Stephen Wrenn172326-0.7688.2%29.4%-21.2%12190.2690.2000.2810.317222
Francisco Acuna72221-0.7749.5%21.4%-11.9%12110.2330.1970.2900.321153
Cristopher Cespedes69523-0.7806.6%27.6%-21.0%1940.2640.2200.2780.38062
Ryan Lavarnway96333-0.7828.2%28.0%-19.8%1710.2810.2240.3010.36621
Ivan Castillo124226-0.7765.2%19.7%-14.5%980.2880.2380.2830.339112
Bryson Brigman167726-0.7777.8%21.3%-13.5%970.2790.2330.3010.33380
Jeren Kendall128425-0.7689.7%36.1%-26.3%21190.2410.1720.2620.337245
Roldani Baldwin72425-0.7807.4%26.8%-19.4%1730.2770.2180.2880.35841
Adeiny Hechavarria110332-0.7786.1%21.9%-15.8%1260.2840.2430.2920.35671
Bryce Brentz107032-0.7828.5%35.0%-26.5%2510.2660.2010.2780.38621
BJ Boyd112927-0.7776.9%22.0%-15.1%970.2860.2290.2900.33392
Jason Kipnis178534-0.7789.5%22.2%-12.8%1160.2610.2170.2980.32871
D.J. Wilson82224-0.77111.2%29.4%-18.1%14150.2380.1880.2870.324184
Ti'Quan Forbes161024-0.7796.9%25.2%-18.3%1450.2840.2250.2910.35072
Stone Garrett129425-0.7754.3%33.2%-28.9%22100.2850.2120.2570.381133
Michael Cruz76125-0.7818.4%22.2%-13.8%2120.2230.2080.2910.37431
Rusney Castillo137333-0.7764.6%20.5%-15.9%1280.2890.2420.2860.351124
Buddy Reed137726-0.7678.1%31.3%-23.2%17200.2530.1990.2710.340200
Max Schrock129326-0.7757.7%17.8%-10.1%8100.2670.2250.2910.314123
Nick Plummer131324-0.77812.7%32.7%-20.0%1350.2740.1870.3110.31494
Kelvin Gutierrez139326-0.7757.6%25.6%-18.1%12100.2830.2280.2920.340101
John Hicks118331-0.7796.0%30.0%-24.0%1850.2930.2230.2740.36862
Oswaldo Cabrera166722-0.7787.4%19.8%-12.5%1560.2460.2150.2750.346104
Andrew Knapp79729-0.78111.0%30.7%-19.8%920.3090.2150.3070.31730
Josh Tobias99028-0.7796.8%26.2%-19.4%1740.2700.2410.3050.38673
Edwin Mateo82722-0.77310.1%23.6%-13.5%13120.2630.2060.3000.305154
Tyler Durna65724-0.7809.1%20.2%-11.0%1320.2520.2200.3040.34242
Luke Burch87627-0.7726.3%31.5%-25.2%15130.2980.2400.2930.36812-1
Ben Rortvedt109723-0.7809.5%22.8%-13.3%1920.2310.2140.2970.36631
Kevin Kramer153027-0.7788.3%29.7%-21.4%1250.2950.2130.2930.33683
Wes Rogers120627-0.7678.7%27.8%-19.1%11190.2620.2080.2830.319200
Brian Miller150525-0.7676.9%19.9%-13.0%7200.2730.2240.2840.301223
Pablo Sandoval112634-0.7817.7%24.2%-16.6%1620.2720.2300.2960.36320
Vance Vizcaino107226-0.7698.4%29.1%-20.7%13170.2730.2150.2890.328203
Zack Zehner150128-0.77810.1%31.8%-21.7%2150.2460.2170.3010.38651
John Nogowski125928-0.78010.5%18.8%-8.3%1220.2520.2150.3130.32141
Ian Desmond148435-0.7747.6%26.3%-18.7%8110.2920.2260.2910.328143
Tristan Gray134425-0.7809.8%25.3%-15.5%1830.2360.1960.2830.35064
Zach Kirtley94224-0.78010.0%25.2%-15.2%1720.2420.2140.3060.36331
Charcer Burks150226-0.77410.5%27.0%-16.5%10100.2760.2050.3000.308133
Brett Pope75425-0.7769.7%22.0%-12.3%1180.2580.2160.3030.322113
Joey Curletta157727-0.78011.9%32.1%-20.2%2030.2500.2020.3020.35831
Dariel Gomez72824-0.78110.6%29.7%-19.1%1110.3020.2110.3040.31821
David Thompson118927-0.7747.0%27.3%-20.3%19100.2430.2080.2820.369111
Jomar Reyes109924-0.7804.7%21.4%-16.7%1620.2760.2330.2790.36841
Tyler Frost109125-0.7768.4%32.6%-24.2%1970.2700.1970.2750.353103
Neyfy Castillo68720-0.7738.7%29.1%-20.5%22110.2340.1900.2730.354121
Garrett Stubbs109028-0.7739.5%21.8%-12.3%9110.2590.2100.2940.307131
Raudy Read102227-0.7805.6%23.9%-18.4%2020.2580.2230.2700.38131
Frainyer Chavez79122-0.77110.1%20.9%-10.8%7130.2660.2120.2980.289184
Hanley Ramirez80537-0.7779.4%23.6%-14.2%1350.2680.2250.3050.33472
Andretty Cordero132224-0.7805.5%21.4%-15.8%2020.2580.2280.2770.37341
Jhalan Jackson77628-0.7788.6%37.2%-28.6%2450.2660.1980.2780.38272
Ben Zobrist124540-0.77910.9%17.2%-6.4%230.2880.2540.3370.30952
Matt Davidson162830-0.7817.2%34.8%-27.5%2510.2770.2030.2730.38321
Nick Ames66824-0.7808.1%29.8%-21.7%2510.2460.2330.3010.41221
Brock Lundquist122325-0.7799.6%28.9%-19.3%1840.2600.2120.3010.35862
Stanley Espinal62924-0.7807.9%22.4%-14.4%1520.2530.2150.2840.35242
Daniel Murphy161436-0.7806.9%17.5%-10.6%520.2920.2530.3070.33631
Brandon Drury146828-0.7807.7%24.7%-17.0%1720.2610.2160.2810.35931
Cristian Santana131224-0.7804.6%25.1%-20.5%1920.2870.2360.2750.37931
Matt Adams113332-0.7806.9%30.1%-23.2%2410.2710.2150.2740.38120
Andres Chaparro82722-0.7798.7%22.7%-13.9%1630.2480.2080.2920.34652
Drew Robinson113829-0.77411.1%41.1%-30.0%12100.3270.1930.2870.304134
Julian Leon77625-0.78012.8%31.9%-19.1%2110.2380.1850.3090.34831
David Fry96225-0.7798.3%25.7%-17.4%1820.2470.2030.2790.35942
Jacob Nottingham104326-0.7778.0%32.5%-24.5%2160.2620.1960.2830.36482
AJ Reed142128-0.78010.4%33.0%-22.6%2510.2420.1940.2850.37621
Luis Garcia94520-0.7759.6%21.7%-12.1%1490.2410.2020.2870.321135
Eduardo Nunez119334-0.7714.4%16.9%-12.5%9140.2730.2460.2810.337141
Matt Lipka131729-0.7666.8%28.4%-21.6%12190.2680.2180.2810.338190
Aaron Bond71324-0.7739.6%34.3%-24.7%30100.2010.1920.2790.406100
Preston Tucker91730-0.7798.5%22.6%-14.2%1420.2560.2140.2870.34642
Dylan Busby80325-0.7799.5%36.5%-26.9%2830.2360.1840.2760.38851
Jose Herrera94324-0.77811.7%23.1%-11.4%1230.2470.2160.3120.33141
Lenyn Sosa123021-0.7775.4%19.8%-14.4%1450.2650.2270.2730.35283
Victor Acosta95825-0.7777.7%16.7%-9.0%1150.2530.2260.2930.33272
Chris Betts78824-0.77911.3%29.3%-18.0%2520.2200.1900.2910.36731
Dan Robinson61524-0.77611.3%21.6%-10.3%970.2570.2070.3020.30093
Brandon Barnes157035-0.7737.0%32.9%-26.0%18110.2790.2190.2850.367111
Danny Woodrow142126-0.7678.2%23.9%-15.8%5180.2930.2250.2930.291224
Willie Abreu108526-0.7697.3%27.1%-19.7%14150.2570.2040.2690.334183
Laz Rivera132526-0.7733.7%23.7%-20.0%15100.2730.2290.2760.365133
Jermaine Palacios145324-0.7737.6%23.9%-16.3%1890.2420.2150.2830.355122
Zach Davis108527-0.7597.7%28.7%-21.0%11280.2690.2100.2860.30325-3
Yonathan Perlaza71222-0.7768.4%25.6%-17.2%1460.2670.2190.2890.34493
Daniel Brito155523-0.7757.4%20.3%-12.9%1270.2610.2210.2860.332114
Mark Trumbo107935-0.7797.7%26.6%-19.0%1920.2680.2250.2880.36731
J.C. Millan61325-0.7787.8%21.5%-13.7%1530.2570.2260.2910.35152
Joantgel Segovia139824-0.7737.5%19.1%-11.6%14100.2450.2300.2950.34490
Cadyn Grenier84124-0.77610.2%30.9%-20.7%1460.2710.2050.3000.33871
Cheslor Cuthbert106828-0.7798.1%23.2%-15.1%1620.2580.2200.2930.35231
Nick Podkul67124-0.77411.7%23.5%-11.8%1580.2140.1890.2990.3277-1
Ryan Court116033-0.87710.4%36.4%-26.1%1140.3240.2120.3030.31951
Cullen Large90325-0.8778.9%27.2%-18.3%1340.2710.2170.2980.34562
Harvin Mendoza86422-0.8799.8%19.9%-10.2%1320.2500.2200.3040.33231
Darnell Sweeney98330-0.8748.2%34.4%-26.3%1990.2720.2120.2840.367123
Hansel Moreno101524-0.8688.1%27.6%-19.5%19160.2390.2090.2780.349182
Michael O'Neill138029-0.8696.7%32.1%-25.3%19150.2650.2200.2840.36814-1
Alec Keller117329-0.8756.1%21.1%-14.9%670.3040.2470.2990.32881
Grant Fennell63825-0.8788.7%28.4%-19.7%1330.2820.2180.2940.34552
Alfredo Reyes95827-0.8659.7%32.9%-23.2%14190.2680.2050.2900.32217-2
Luke Persico113625-0.8779.0%22.1%-13.2%940.2690.2170.2910.32262
Franklin Soto84721-0.8748.0%24.5%-16.5%1070.2800.2180.2870.322124
Jimmy Mojica66821-0.8756.1%21.6%-15.5%1460.2710.2240.2800.342104
Alfredo Balbuena69822-0.8737.6%22.5%-14.9%1690.2420.2290.2920.360102
Steven Sensley105825-0.8778.5%31.8%-23.3%2740.2300.2030.2830.39472
Juan Martinez97322-0.8788.7%24.0%-15.3%1820.2410.2040.2860.35142
Gavin LaValley142626-0.8798.8%28.8%-20.0%1910.2630.2120.2890.36131
Alen Hanson87028-0.8696.0%23.7%-17.7%13150.2640.2180.2690.333173
Mitchell Tolman145627-0.8759.1%27.2%-18.1%1260.2740.2090.2940.32882
Mark Karaviotis110525-0.87710.6%25.6%-14.9%1430.2600.2190.3160.33952
Jack Mayfield159830-0.8765.8%25.5%-19.6%1950.2540.2170.2690.37261
Jean Carmona66621-0.8758.1%27.7%-19.6%1670.2640.2120.2830.34792
Chris Roller87424-0.8718.3%28.6%-20.3%14110.2630.2040.2840.333131
Kendrys Morales128038-0.87810.4%21.2%-10.8%1320.2570.2230.3120.32741
Alan Trejo129825-0.8776.4%24.7%-18.3%1640.2700.2180.2750.35473
Jeremy Vasquez150224-0.87911.5%22.0%-10.5%1410.2390.2160.3100.33731
Omar Estevez159423-0.8788.8%23.5%-14.7%1220.2620.2150.2880.33842
Pat Valaika129328-0.8776.7%27.5%-20.8%1730.2790.2180.2720.35563
Kevin Santa63226-0.8737.5%18.4%-10.9%1090.2620.2300.2980.324101
Josh Altmann124226-0.8749.8%26.3%-16.5%2280.2110.1900.2930.35780
Zach Collier66230-0.87610.1%29.8%-19.7%1550.2550.1990.2930.34172
Carlos Gonzalez124235-0.8779.1%26.3%-17.2%840.2950.2370.3090.33463
Dustin Garneau85633-0.8798.9%28.9%-20.0%2210.2310.2090.2960.38821
Henry Ramos109429-0.8756.4%25.1%-18.7%1260.2930.2310.2830.34193
Iraj Serrano62322-0.87511.8%21.2%-9.4%1360.2400.2010.3130.30382
Brandon Wagner149225-0.87812.2%33.0%-20.9%2220.2420.1970.3120.36021
Jonah Heim138126-0.8788.4%19.6%-11.2%1420.2420.2270.2950.35442
Ian Dawkins101625-0.8726.0%22.4%-16.4%11100.2800.2360.2930.338111
Ryder Jones102827-0.8777.0%28.4%-21.4%1740.2760.2160.2820.35751
Miguel Cabrera172538-0.8799.2%23.0%-13.8%910.2990.2450.3180.32620
Cole Sturgeon124229-0.8736.7%26.7%-20.0%1490.2800.2250.2860.34591
Eduardo Diaz102423-0.8735.8%24.7%-18.9%2190.2350.2160.2720.377101
Michael Cooper63721-0.8767.9%21.0%-13.2%1450.2440.2130.2790.34161
Braulio Vasquez68722-0.8679.6%27.7%-18.1%16170.2490.1910.2840.307247
Miguel Jerez63623-0.8779.4%31.2%-21.8%2630.2240.1840.2750.37541
Levi Michael127830-0.8746.5%29.4%-22.9%1480.2830.2180.2960.35281
Trevor Craport96824-0.8768.3%20.0%-11.8%1450.2340.2030.2810.33472
Nate Mondou174126-0.87610.0%21.0%-11.1%1150.2540.2170.3080.32172
Steve Pearce77338-0.8789.4%24.4%-15.0%1120.2710.2260.3110.33831
Cody Asche86831-0.87610.9%30.6%-19.7%1640.2590.2030.2970.34162
Jorge Bonifacio156328-0.8778.4%28.1%-19.7%1830.2560.2020.2750.35352
Francisco Del Valle109522-0.87711.1%26.8%-15.7%1630.2370.1870.2900.33052
Blake Rutherford160024-0.8747.3%25.3%-17.9%1070.2840.2220.2800.32892
Rob Brantly99331-0.8787.4%20.9%-13.5%1410.2590.2240.3020.34921
Zach Jarrett137026-0.8757.1%29.9%-22.8%1850.2750.2250.2880.36972
Rubendy Jaquez104722-0.8679.5%22.9%-13.4%12160.2390.1980.2800.302193
Vimael Machin170727-0.87710.9%20.5%-9.6%930.2550.2200.3110.31741
Imanol Vargas62823-0.87611.4%29.7%-18.3%1940.2340.1900.2900.34473
Gabe Snyder80926-0.8778.8%28.9%-20.2%1920.2530.1970.2780.35241
Yoel Romero96423-0.8748.8%24.1%-15.3%1370.2660.2150.2920.32693
Austin Romine90132-0.8775.7%26.7%-21.0%1430.3010.2350.2810.35441
Trent Giambrone151227-0.8698.2%28.6%-20.4%17130.2540.1960.2700.328163
Nathan Eaton95724-0.8698.4%25.3%-16.9%10130.2650.2030.2800.307152
Yerwin Trejo69824-0.8627.5%24.5%-16.9%8230.2770.2120.2790.286274
Matt Batten102626-0.8719.1%27.4%-18.4%8110.2910.2250.3000.314133
Nicolas Torres73221-0.8707.3%23.6%-16.3%9110.2840.2210.2830.311143
Albert Almora Jr.132327-0.8766.2%19.7%-13.5%1140.2720.2320.2810.34062
Michael Osinski75525-0.8759.0%26.0%-16.9%1550.2570.2230.3020.35350
Tate Matheny139727-0.8697.1%32.8%-25.7%14130.2910.2120.2750.335152
Jose Azocar165425-0.8735.3%26.3%-21.0%1380.2920.2280.2750.345113
Brandon Lockridge76924-0.8717.7%27.2%-19.5%13100.2600.2030.2720.333122
Mateo Gil61920-0.8757.3%23.9%-16.6%1640.2590.2140.2760.34484
Gerardo Parra129934-0.8718.0%22.0%-14.0%5100.2900.2320.3020.307144
Anthony Miller60026-0.8779.7%36.9%-27.2%1120.3310.2050.2940.31341
Kirvin Moesquit91026-0.8599.3%27.0%-17.7%5250.2690.1960.2770.270305
Ryan Gold99023-0.8777.5%26.9%-19.4%1230.2740.2070.2790.33941
Rafael Lantigua98923-0.8727.9%22.1%-14.3%1180.2560.2100.2780.323124
Lewis Brinson166227-0.8716.4%29.9%-23.5%15110.2810.2080.2700.338132
Cameron Perkins113330-0.8736.6%23.3%-16.8%1270.2650.2150.2810.33692
Eric Sogard141335-0.8738.7%18.3%-9.6%480.2810.2370.3070.30191
Anthony Jimenez89125-0.8696.7%27.8%-21.1%13130.2720.2040.2740.326185
Anderson Feliz113929-0.8718.2%30.8%-22.6%15100.2670.2230.2910.359101
Ryan Cordell104429-0.8717.1%33.7%-26.5%19100.2760.2020.2650.350122
Kelvin Melean114822-0.8747.6%20.6%-13.0%1260.2490.2220.2930.34181
Joe Rizzo177923-0.8769.0%22.3%-13.3%1230.2610.2150.2910.32652
D.J. Peterson111729-0.8766.7%28.7%-22.0%2030.2630.2120.2740.36741
Wilson Garcia142427-0.8783.6%19.7%-16.2%1900.2590.2320.2630.37911
Bubba Starling101628-0.8736.5%28.2%-21.7%1570.2830.2240.2770.34992
Yadier Molina193438-0.8745.3%17.6%-12.3%1050.2780.2490.2960.34361
Ramon Flores91929-0.87411.6%23.4%-11.8%960.2630.2110.3070.30082
Dom Thompson-Williams124926-0.8717.8%33.1%-25.3%17100.2720.2010.2730.346122
Charles Tilson87528-0.8697.3%22.4%-15.1%6120.2920.2260.2920.300164
Andy Sugilio125124-0.8685.7%22.4%-16.6%11130.2900.2310.2770.314185
Miguel Perez63120-0.87210.2%32.8%-22.6%2080.2390.1820.2720.344114
Sebastian Elizalde75829-0.8707.9%19.3%-11.4%10100.2520.2210.2900.317110
Mariel Bautista93523-0.8686.3%22.4%-16.2%14140.2470.2110.2740.332173
Kyle Farmer132130-0.8755.5%22.8%-17.2%1550.2730.2260.2870.34972
Aldrem Corredor167625-0.8776.8%23.6%-16.8%1320.2780.2300.2870.34931
Kody Eaves122227-0.8758.7%30.1%-21.4%1940.2470.2070.2790.36751
Isaac Galloway79031-0.8655.7%31.5%-25.8%19170.2610.2130.2650.359181
Ian Miller173029-0.8607.1%25.9%-18.8%6230.2810.2150.2790.29122-1
Jose Godoy94426-0.8777.9%22.2%-14.3%1420.2590.2240.2980.34831
Wagner Lagrange110325-0.8756.7%21.9%-15.2%1330.2660.2300.2890.35052
Austin Beck116022-0.8757.4%28.8%-21.3%1650.2670.2090.2720.35272
Kaleb Cowart131929-0.8717.2%26.3%-19.1%1190.2720.2170.2770.335123
Yunior Severino77621-0.8768.1%27.0%-18.9%1520.2670.2120.2840.34631
Tirso Ornelas125721-0.87410.7%21.8%-11.1%1150.2410.2030.2920.31361
Brendon Davis158323-0.8759.1%27.7%-18.7%1730.2550.2020.2840.34262
Yariel Gonzalez135627-0.8776.3%22.3%-16.0%2020.2490.2330.2850.37831
Reinaldo Ilarraza131122-0.86510.9%27.0%-16.0%11170.2520.1910.2870.286203
Ian Rice98927-0.87711.6%28.8%-17.2%1610.2550.1980.3040.33021
Connor Panas99128-0.8757.4%26.6%-19.3%1930.2490.2030.2810.35651
Quinn Brodey139625-0.8698.0%29.9%-21.9%22120.2270.2140.2830.3819-3
Brad Zunica132025-0.8779.9%31.3%-21.5%1910.2560.1900.2820.34521
Devin Davis101624-0.8767.9%25.2%-17.3%1520.2620.2090.2820.34231
Dario Pizzano105630-0.8779.3%19.5%-10.2%1320.2440.2150.2980.32921
Demetrius Sims93225-0.8718.4%30.9%-22.6%1690.2600.2080.2930.351112
Rhett Wiseman149127-0.8758.6%33.8%-25.2%2340.2500.1910.2720.36662
Griffin Benson73923-0.87610.2%32.6%-22.4%2030.2440.1850.2830.35141
Tomas Telis125630-0.8754.8%18.5%-13.7%930.2890.2440.2840.33841
Roemon Fields115730-0.8587.8%23.4%-15.6%4260.2750.2110.2800.269326
Cade Harris65324-0.87213.1%31.7%-18.6%1880.2390.1740.2960.308113
Richard Urena165625-0.8756.1%23.6%-17.5%1040.2830.2260.2750.33862
Bligh Madris134125-0.8768.5%23.7%-15.3%1320.2670.2190.2900.33553
Evan Alexander65323-0.87011.3%31.7%-20.4%19100.2290.1880.2900.341122
Jose Miguel Medina86524-0.8688.6%24.4%-15.8%15130.2360.2050.2780.328152
Jake Elmore129334-0.8729.4%20.5%-11.1%270.2930.2340.3170.290114
Edgardo Fermin81123-0.8717.7%25.9%-18.2%1690.2410.2030.2720.345102
Chase Vallot103624-0.87611.2%43.5%-32.2%3110.2320.1720.2880.39631
Evan Marzilli74530-0.87211.6%31.7%-20.2%1780.2420.2030.3030.34591
Chuck Taylor156227-0.87610.0%23.6%-13.6%1320.2540.2170.3030.33331
David Rodriguez110625-0.8758.9%24.9%-16.0%1840.2350.2070.2870.35241
Eliezer Alvarez109926-0.86810.0%31.8%-21.8%14130.2630.1900.2760.312163
Brian McCann95637-0.8769.5%20.1%-10.6%1320.2520.2250.3070.32931
Russell Martin96638-0.87513.1%25.5%-12.4%1030.2630.2080.3300.29942
Zack Cozart86735-0.8758.8%19.5%-10.7%1030.2520.2180.2970.32231
Mark Reynolds103237-0.87410.7%31.5%-20.8%1140.2960.2160.3050.31741
Ismael Jaime62221-0.8728.8%27.4%-18.6%1370.2720.2080.2810.322104
Pablo Abreu67321-0.8719.6%28.0%-18.4%1780.2330.1980.2790.343101
Lucas Herbert74224-0.8757.6%26.3%-18.7%1730.2480.2060.2740.35652
Jacob Rhinesmith101925-0.8719.8%21.7%-11.9%880.2560.2050.2910.29892
Ramon Hernandez127525-0.8764.7%25.2%-20.5%2220.2490.2120.2620.38042
Luken Baker90024-0.8769.4%26.7%-17.3%1610.2520.2040.2810.34321
Cam Gallagher94028-0.8768.0%19.9%-12.0%1020.2670.2220.2910.32331
Ryan Grotjohn93926-0.8748.8%26.4%-17.6%1540.2430.2100.2920.35462
Andy Weber79023-0.8757.6%26.2%-18.6%830.2860.2190.2860.33041
Michael Papierski115225-0.87513.5%24.8%-11.3%1130.2460.1880.3160.29064
Alex Gordon193737-0.8729.0%20.9%-11.9%760.2750.2270.3150.30682
Pedro Gonzalez122623-0.8709.1%32.4%-23.3%2190.2410.1850.2650.345113
Tanner Nishioka80926-0.8736.3%28.9%-22.7%1450.2870.2120.2850.34162
Pat McInerney88926-0.87411.1%33.3%-22.1%2140.2330.1860.2880.35352
Taylor Motter124231-0.87210.1%25.7%-15.5%1670.2230.1970.2850.33981
Michael Perez111528-0.9769.0%27.3%-18.3%1810.2510.2040.2790.34821
Brett Netzer125225-0.9758.0%26.9%-18.9%1030.2910.2190.2890.32563
Ryan Goins137333-0.9758.8%28.7%-19.9%430.3260.2290.2990.30352
Manny Pina103934-0.9758.2%24.1%-15.9%1420.2600.2140.2950.33630
Brady Whalen119123-0.9769.9%23.3%-13.4%1510.2380.1980.2870.33032
Reggie Pruitt122424-0.9588.6%32.4%-23.8%11250.2590.1870.2680.297272
Thomas Jones139023-0.9668.2%31.1%-22.9%16140.2580.1850.2770.318195
Donnie Dewees149427-0.9707.7%21.7%-14.0%1390.2350.2070.2770.331112
Keegan McGovern72225-0.9759.9%32.5%-22.6%2620.2230.1850.2870.37141
Travis Snider93933-0.97511.5%31.6%-20.1%830.2990.2110.3080.30452
Tyler Friis78225-0.96710.1%19.8%-9.7%8130.2420.2090.2920.291152
Eliezer Alfonzo73921-0.9747.7%14.4%-6.8%940.2660.2380.2970.31062
Chris Williams62724-0.97513.7%30.6%-16.9%2320.1860.1710.2940.35731
Josh Fuentes187428-0.9754.3%28.1%-23.9%1330.3040.2300.2670.35741
Nick Ciuffo91426-0.9758.2%28.2%-20.0%1630.2620.2120.2790.35141
Lane Adams89431-0.9648.4%36.4%-28.0%16160.2660.1970.2740.337160
Tres Barrera110526-0.9758.4%23.5%-15.1%1320.2630.2110.2880.32831
Dom Nunez120726-0.97311.5%30.4%-18.8%1750.2350.1790.2830.32662
Anthony Bemboom76231-0.9759.1%25.8%-16.7%1520.2520.2100.2890.34342
Gordon Beckham108834-0.9728.3%24.4%-16.1%960.2740.2170.2930.31782
Sebastian Rivero93622-0.9747.4%22.9%-15.5%1440.2580.2120.2790.33462
Josh Morgan92425-0.9757.7%20.4%-12.7%1330.2550.2130.2890.32752
Randy Ventura120923-0.9668.9%23.8%-14.9%13140.2520.2160.2890.31313-1
Cristhian Adames113629-0.9738.2%23.8%-15.6%1340.2560.2190.2840.33962
Bryant Flete96728-0.9748.7%26.5%-17.8%1530.2680.2180.3040.34053
Ian Sagdal149828-0.9757.1%25.0%-17.9%1020.2880.2230.2810.33041
Payton Henry127024-0.9757.5%31.4%-23.9%1820.2800.2090.2890.35331
Cam Balego76926-0.9759.8%23.8%-14.1%1520.2480.1990.2990.32242
Michael Gettys167025-0.9676.6%36.5%-29.9%20130.2720.1900.2520.347164
Irving Lopez119526-0.9757.3%22.4%-15.1%1520.2420.2180.2950.35831
Bo Way107529-0.9706.7%23.0%-16.3%1280.2600.2260.2880.340101
Wilbis Santiago63125-0.9743.5%15.9%-12.4%1040.2670.2410.2740.35052
Welington Castillo90734-0.9757.7%28.9%-21.2%1920.2710.2150.2830.35231
Blake Allemand85328-0.9757.6%24.2%-16.5%1620.2540.2150.2870.34842
Alberto Mineo98826-0.9759.4%27.6%-18.2%1120.2860.2130.2970.31931
Austin Wynns113330-0.9768.2%23.8%-15.6%1410.2740.2220.2960.33211
Wilmer Difo145329-0.9698.1%23.8%-15.7%5100.2900.2230.2890.298122
Chad Sedio111827-0.9765.6%27.1%-21.4%2210.2440.2200.2930.39521
Freudis Nova77721-0.9686.7%25.0%-18.3%15110.2550.2070.2650.330154
Zach Remillard160427-0.9707.2%29.6%-22.5%1780.2670.2170.2870.35380
Bobby Honeyman96825-0.9757.2%18.7%-11.6%810.2810.2330.2960.31832
Marco Hernandez63928-0.9734.1%23.8%-19.6%840.3030.2450.2830.34862
Jose Reyes72122-0.9697.2%18.4%-11.2%13100.2380.2140.2730.320133
Taylor Gushue106727-0.9757.9%27.9%-19.9%1610.2680.2110.2790.34621
Jalen Miller168224-0.9678.2%23.5%-15.3%14120.2400.1980.2690.314164
Hendrik Clementina100324-0.9757.0%29.0%-22.0%2510.2390.2020.2640.37821
Everlouis Lozada85722-0.9728.7%23.8%-15.1%1350.2560.2070.2820.32183
Dixon Machado97829-0.9749.6%23.7%-14.1%1130.2590.2040.2920.31252
Malique Ziegler64224-0.96810.3%29.7%-19.4%17100.2320.1900.2860.332133
Rafael Bautista63828-0.9686.2%22.5%-16.3%13110.2560.2170.2800.3309-1
Jesus Lujano107222-0.9657.8%21.0%-13.2%11140.2500.2110.2810.305173
Bruce Yari131426-0.97512.4%30.8%-18.4%1210.2740.1950.3000.30621
Jair Camargo72021-0.9726.4%30.0%-23.7%2350.2490.2040.2630.37072
Tyler James61024-0.9608.6%29.5%-20.9%12210.2560.1880.2700.291254
Aaron Whitefield134324-0.9597.4%29.2%-21.8%11210.2630.2060.2690.310243
Jose Vicente62625-0.9745.7%24.1%-18.4%2120.2400.2090.2570.36842
Yangervis Solarte115933-0.9746.8%18.3%-11.5%1330.2520.2240.2810.33542
Curtis Granderson129340-0.97311.9%27.8%-15.9%1130.2520.2070.3090.32252
Jack Lopez142628-0.9664.7%27.7%-23.0%11120.2980.2310.2730.333152
Luis Montano64821-0.9739.0%34.2%-25.2%1230.2810.1950.2750.33363
Angel Lopez68821-0.9698.8%24.8%-16.1%1780.2230.1990.2820.34191
Kyle Holder117627-0.9737.9%19.9%-11.9%1240.2520.2150.2870.32262
Elias Diaz130830-0.9747.4%20.1%-12.7%920.2740.2290.2880.32420
Jordy Mercer143034-0.9746.9%22.1%-15.1%620.2920.2360.2970.32521
Stephen Vogt90736-0.9739.3%24.5%-15.3%930.2590.2150.2900.32741
Rodolfo Duran81823-0.9745.9%23.8%-17.8%2320.2310.2040.2540.36931
Yasmany Tomas109130-0.9745.2%32.3%-27.1%2020.2800.2110.2550.37131
Brandon Snyder153334-0.9746.9%37.0%-30.1%2020.2940.2040.2720.35931
Hunter Pence130138-0.9707.0%24.8%-17.9%1070.2850.2320.2890.32881
Greyson Jenista89524-0.97311.0%31.6%-20.6%2130.2290.2010.2920.36452
Jim Adduci120436-0.9685.6%28.7%-23.0%590.3240.2390.2830.319122
Alex De Goti170026-0.9718.3%25.7%-17.4%1160.2630.2110.2840.32582
JB Shuck102234-0.9688.9%18.8%-9.9%290.2670.2210.2950.286123
Gage Canning78924-0.9707.1%30.0%-22.9%1570.2660.2110.2770.34881
Braxton Lee146227-0.9708.6%26.1%-17.4%1070.2730.2270.3000.32881
Mark Kolozsvary82725-0.97410.1%29.8%-19.8%1420.2570.1870.2940.32332
Gabriel Guerrero147127-0.9724.6%28.7%-24.2%1940.2780.2310.2670.37662
Hunter Jones108129-0.9687.7%26.4%-18.7%1490.2540.2100.2860.334101
Anfernee Grier112925-0.9638.9%30.5%-21.6%12160.2570.1900.2720.304204
Kort Peterson101127-0.9715.7%31.9%-26.2%2160.2530.2100.2710.38271
Kevin Vicuna134823-0.9656.6%20.7%-14.1%10130.2540.2100.2770.307152
Luis Liberato140025-0.9719.0%24.3%-15.4%1760.2290.2100.2830.34761
Shane Billings88326-0.9695.0%22.4%-17.4%1580.2650.2270.2700.34391
Zac Shepherd82925-0.97312.2%38.0%-25.8%2430.2290.1870.2970.37041
Jhonny Santos99824-0.9668.8%24.4%-15.6%13120.2440.2040.2800.313120
Carlos Soto67522-0.9749.6%24.0%-14.4%1520.2400.2150.2970.34231
Pedro Florimon117134-0.9709.7%34.1%-24.4%660.3320.2180.3010.29181
Eric Young Jr.112636-0.9647.5%25.5%-18.0%4150.2870.2200.2870.294194
Jake Noll176127-0.9724.9%22.5%-17.6%1240.2780.2360.2800.35051
Chris Dominguez71734-0.9685.2%31.5%-26.3%1490.2960.2190.2730.342113
Matt Winaker101925-0.97211.6%23.3%-11.7%1340.2240.1860.3060.30762
Jason Lopez83823-0.9719.3%25.5%-16.2%1550.2430.1990.2790.32571
Charles Leblanc150125-0.9719.1%27.9%-18.8%1050.2880.2120.2860.30872
Jason Coats78931-0.9715.5%29.1%-23.7%1950.2630.2080.2560.36072
Carl Chester144525-0.9656.0%26.9%-21.0%14130.2550.2140.2670.342141
Carlos Perez102030-0.9745.8%21.4%-15.6%1610.2470.2190.2750.35621
Anthony Dirocie69924-0.9719.0%33.0%-24.0%2250.2290.2020.2800.37972
Ian Kinsler142839-0.9678.1%18.0%-9.9%8100.2460.2210.2910.304165
Bryan Torres64123-0.9638.3%19.0%-10.6%6160.2590.2120.2840.275215
David Masters112028-0.9749.5%29.5%-20.0%2110.2400.2050.2910.36032
Will Golsan74625-0.9688.9%23.9%-15.0%990.2690.2100.2880.296167
Raynel Delgado66521-0.9678.6%25.8%-17.2%11100.2560.2050.2790.315133
Carlos Sepulveda70424-0.96810.6%20.1%-9.5%690.2670.2130.3040.273123
Carlos Herrera137124-0.9685.2%25.7%-20.5%1390.2660.2200.2670.345122
Gabriel Garcia117223-0.97110.9%31.2%-20.3%1940.2270.1820.2880.34083
Keith Curcio84228-0.9687.2%23.5%-16.3%980.2570.2190.2790.3298-1
Julio E. Rodriguez85524-0.9746.1%23.5%-17.4%1910.2500.2200.2710.36121
Mason McCoy155526-0.9707.8%24.1%-16.3%870.2780.2220.2860.31571
Omar Meregildo95423-0.9739.4%30.1%-20.7%2120.2330.1960.2820.35931
Scott Schebler154930-0.9727.1%29.2%-22.2%1730.2690.2040.2780.34342
Manuel Melendez176024-0.9655.3%17.7%-12.4%11120.2450.2140.2630.315175
Jorge Perez80223-0.9668.1%20.6%-12.5%13110.2320.2100.2770.319132
Joseph Rosa134624-0.9689.7%24.9%-15.2%1280.2400.2020.2900.317113
Lucas Tancas98527-0.9726.3%34.7%-28.3%1230.3190.2100.2740.32952
Jordan Cowan131626-0.9659.3%21.7%-12.4%5120.2790.2170.2980.273142
Kungkuan Giljegiljaw114627-0.9747.3%28.1%-20.8%1710.2690.2140.2800.35021
Brian Serven90526-0.9737.0%24.9%-17.9%1820.2360.1980.2680.35142
Robert Perez93221-0.9727.4%28.1%-20.7%2020.2450.2060.2790.36141
Ricardo Mendez70421-0.9668.9%24.8%-15.9%12110.2500.2020.2780.306142
Zack Granite145728-0.9627.7%18.2%-10.6%3160.2600.2140.2790.276215
Francisco Hernandez68821-0.9718.1%28.4%-20.4%1840.2530.2020.2750.34173
Rashad Crawford118427-0.9647.7%28.5%-20.7%11130.2750.2100.2780.311163
Lucas Duda112835-0.9739.2%29.9%-20.7%2020.2390.2110.2940.36821
Drew Lugbauer135624-0.9739.3%35.5%-26.2%2110.2650.1920.2740.35021
Armando Alvarez135126-0.9726.9%18.9%-12.0%1320.2360.2220.2790.34631
Nate Easley81625-0.9679.7%28.0%-18.3%1190.2550.1990.2800.312112
Damek Tomscha146529-0.9736.0%26.6%-20.6%2310.2380.2230.2850.39121
Yanio Perez117925-0.9707.4%25.7%-18.3%1760.2540.2160.2820.34382
Justin Lopez124221-0.9727.6%27.5%-19.8%1820.2520.2010.2650.34442
Marino Campana93623-0.9717.6%31.4%-23.8%2840.2160.2010.2700.39251
Brendon Sanger111427-0.97210.8%30.3%-19.6%1930.2430.1920.2910.33441
Telmito Agustin122124-0.9677.0%26.6%-19.6%1690.2510.2090.2690.338112
Christian Williams83326-0.9737.1%36.0%-28.9%1910.2840.2220.2840.38032
Donivan Williams65421-0.96810.9%28.8%-17.9%1280.2680.1950.2930.292113
Madison Stokes85325-0.9736.0%27.5%-21.5%1610.2710.2150.2710.35332
Matt Hearn105725-0.9607.9%21.9%-14.0%5190.2760.2170.2850.271234
Kyle McPherson82825-0.9707.7%23.0%-15.3%860.2710.2120.2830.30794
Jonatan Machado76422-0.9676.9%21.1%-14.2%1290.2480.2220.2800.330101
Connor Marabell163027-0.9705.7%19.0%-13.4%1150.2570.2290.2780.33672
Matt Szczur66031-0.9728.1%25.5%-17.5%1230.2570.2080.2740.33152
Johnny Field112729-0.9676.0%29.9%-24.0%1490.2650.2050.2580.342123
Caberea Weaver60921-0.9677.7%31.0%-23.3%1790.2580.1920.2670.329123
Luke Tendler134329-0.9737.5%29.3%-21.9%1520.2760.2080.2730.33742
Ryan Flaherty83334-0.97110.3%28.4%-18.1%830.2850.2110.2990.30252
Jake Palomaki72625-0.96510.8%19.9%-9.1%8120.2370.2000.2990.276153
Tyler Neslony117227-0.9717.8%26.6%-18.7%1140.2760.2140.2810.32373
Daniel Montano122222-0.9668.1%24.9%-16.8%1190.2520.2020.2690.312133
Desmond Lindsay73724-0.96911.3%34.1%-22.9%1660.2530.1820.2820.31982
Chad Wallach76729-0.9728.2%32.5%-24.2%1420.2940.2060.2860.32631
Nellie Rodriguez114127-1.0739.9%39.9%-30.0%2610.2520.1900.2760.37621
C.J. Hinojosa137426-1.0716.7%19.8%-13.0%830.2730.2260.2810.31552
Chase Calabuig98625-1.07111.3%21.8%-10.5%740.2540.2090.3050.29252
Ryan Fitzgerald106827-1.0708.2%25.7%-17.5%850.2740.2080.2810.30994
Joe Cronin78427-1.06911.3%32.1%-20.8%1860.2320.1810.2930.32981
Evan Mendoza125425-1.0687.1%23.8%-16.7%1180.2800.2290.2900.31991
J.D. Osborne66325-1.0726.2%26.5%-20.4%1620.2640.2170.2780.35231
Emmanuel Rivera148025-1.0705.9%19.3%-13.5%1140.2570.2200.2720.32762
Michael Paez134426-1.0729.0%22.6%-13.6%1420.2410.2050.2890.32453
Austin Bossart69627-1.0728.8%25.4%-16.6%1820.2340.2040.2840.34431
Arquimedes Gamboa142623-1.06512.7%25.4%-12.6%11110.2270.1780.2870.278133
Edgar Cabral86825-1.0729.4%26.6%-17.2%1420.2600.2040.2850.32231
Shard Munroe60225-1.06611.2%28.6%-17.4%19100.2110.1890.2880.332121
Jefrey Ramos132422-1.0726.9%22.2%-15.3%2020.2250.2030.2630.35131
Luis Leon65822-1.0717.5%23.7%-16.2%1230.2660.2140.2800.32252
Corey Bird112725-1.0628.5%21.0%-12.5%9150.2400.2000.2740.288161
Jacob Hannemann103230-1.0587.2%27.4%-20.2%11190.2490.1970.2640.305223
Jawuan Harris77324-1.06011.8%36.4%-24.6%13170.2500.1600.2780.280203
Logan Forsythe131934-1.07011.9%26.6%-14.7%540.2810.2150.3160.28740
P.J. Higgins135528-1.0718.8%23.7%-14.9%1230.2550.2240.2990.33441
Edidson Rojas66022-1.0679.4%28.6%-19.2%1580.2450.1960.2840.323102
Donny Sands91625-1.0727.5%21.6%-14.1%1420.2460.2100.2770.33031
Angelo Mora109128-1.0696.5%25.8%-19.3%1560.2540.2300.2810.36061
Jake Ring100926-1.0689.7%30.0%-20.3%1660.2450.1880.2760.32281
Jose Reyes68420-1.0699.1%29.9%-20.8%1650.2480.1930.2710.33272
Ben Pelletier96222-1.0717.1%28.3%-21.3%2130.2370.1940.2610.35641
Keon Broxton132131-1.0568.6%43.3%-34.7%13220.3050.1860.2630.294242
Webster Rivas81030-1.0728.7%25.0%-16.3%1310.2590.2190.2940.33521
Seby Zavala134227-1.0728.1%35.7%-27.6%2610.2500.2010.2740.38032
Josh Phegley81733-1.0726.5%23.0%-16.5%1520.2460.2110.2760.34531
Martin Cervenka117028-1.0728.0%29.0%-21.1%1720.2610.2130.2800.34921
Alex Kowalczyk97627-1.0706.9%32.7%-25.7%1530.2980.2090.2760.33141
Kaleo Johnson80624-1.0705.9%30.0%-24.1%2330.2440.2190.2830.38941
Roberto Perez111832-1.07110.8%31.2%-20.4%1720.2550.1920.2880.32231
Carlos Asuaje136129-1.0709.3%22.4%-13.1%730.2690.2100.2950.29552
Beau Taylor105931-1.07212.3%30.7%-18.4%910.2720.1980.3070.29921
Martin Maldonado163734-1.0728.6%27.9%-19.3%1510.2600.2030.2890.33021
Andrew Aplin70730-1.06910.5%25.4%-14.9%1250.2440.2040.2960.31371
Brady Policelli100926-1.0638.1%27.9%-19.7%14120.2400.1910.2680.317131
Demi Orimoloye162424-1.0616.5%31.8%-25.3%19160.2510.1960.2580.333171
Juan Lagares83532-1.0675.7%23.6%-17.9%670.2810.2220.2720.31882
Juniel Querecuto134228-1.0665.1%22.3%-17.2%780.2870.2340.2760.319101
Hunter Stovall69224-1.0678.1%20.5%-12.4%970.2440.2060.2780.304113
Jean Carlos Arias62423-1.0666.1%25.2%-19.1%1880.2310.2000.2520.347102
Dennicher Carrasco106425-1.0696.8%31.0%-24.2%1540.2750.2020.2610.33662
Onil Pena98424-1.07110.3%32.9%-22.6%2010.2390.1780.2800.33731
Nick Tanielu112028-1.0707.1%22.3%-15.2%1130.2570.2160.2750.32641
Jacson McGowan66524-1.07011.4%32.4%-21.0%1430.2660.1900.2860.30841
Orlando Calixte109929-1.0626.2%27.0%-20.7%11130.2780.2120.2620.307174
Austin Bernard67525-1.06912.1%29.3%-17.2%1640.2260.1730.2860.30862
Aneury Tavarez76329-1.0657.7%27.0%-19.3%12100.2570.2030.2700.316122
Luke Morgan73625-1.0659.4%27.2%-17.7%1190.2420.2010.2830.3189-1
Jose Cardona94127-1.0647.3%21.8%-14.5%15110.2310.2100.2780.325122
Trey Michalczewski126626-1.0697.8%31.8%-23.9%1740.2620.2100.2810.35351
Seamus Curran102423-1.07110.9%29.8%-18.9%2120.2270.1850.2800.33531
Parker Meadows76021-1.0659.8%24.6%-14.8%1490.2320.1930.2790.305123
Todd Czinege96226-1.0706.6%34.2%-27.6%2320.2590.2010.2620.37042
Andy Yerzy109922-1.0709.9%25.9%-16.0%2230.2000.1910.2850.35431
Brayan Morales98525-1.0516.4%28.9%-22.5%7270.2700.1930.2580.271336
Jon Jay139636-1.0685.6%19.7%-14.1%450.3030.2590.3170.31851
Chris Iannetta84938-1.07011.2%28.8%-17.6%620.2860.2110.3110.29431
Deon Stafford93525-1.0719.1%30.4%-21.3%1710.2550.1940.2730.33231
Jesus Lopez67624-1.0696.1%22.2%-16.0%1540.2440.2120.2670.33951
Torii Hunter Jr.123026-1.0618.5%31.1%-22.6%11140.2780.2040.2840.300151
Eric Cole94024-1.06810.3%21.4%-11.1%1260.2260.1900.2810.29671
Peter O'Brien121830-1.07110.2%39.5%-29.3%3110.2190.1930.2800.40021
Zach Houchins124128-1.0705.3%27.2%-21.9%2130.2430.2170.2620.37752
Luis Aviles Jr.140526-1.0567.0%29.8%-22.8%10210.2710.2070.2680.298210
Jantzen Witte136631-1.0697.5%26.0%-18.5%1140.2750.2220.2880.32562
Rene Rivera83637-1.0716.9%32.0%-25.1%1810.2900.2170.2800.34411
Ali Sanchez103624-1.0707.0%18.5%-11.5%1020.2570.2280.2860.32242
Kole Enright91623-1.0698.9%28.0%-19.0%1740.2450.1940.2780.32652
Tomas Nido105927-1.0715.6%24.7%-19.1%1410.2700.2180.2670.34121
Sandro Fabian131323-1.0695.7%21.6%-15.9%1930.2300.2100.2650.35352
Cody Bohanek126625-1.0649.5%30.6%-21.1%17100.2300.1880.2950.329100
Esney Chacon68921-1.0598.8%18.4%-9.5%10160.2210.1970.2700.281193
Cameron Rupp88032-1.0719.6%34.9%-25.3%2510.2230.2040.2900.39121
Danny Edgeworth84025-1.0687.4%29.3%-21.9%1450.2790.2080.2750.32172
Joel Diaz72825-1.0697.7%24.8%-17.1%630.2930.2210.2870.30252
Scott Hurst107125-1.06710.1%27.6%-17.5%1360.2430.2040.2900.32282
Yan Sanchez87124-1.0667.7%24.3%-16.6%1170.2590.2110.2740.315103
Jake Adams119525-1.0687.5%31.8%-24.3%2950.2080.2020.2700.39661
Ryan Vega67324-1.0679.6%26.7%-17.0%1650.2330.2020.2910.33161
Robbie Tenerowicz127226-1.0686.9%25.9%-19.0%1250.2720.2080.2790.31784
Guillermo Granadillo62924-1.0606.6%23.4%-16.8%10150.2540.2090.2700.301172
Matt Wieters97135-1.0698.3%23.9%-15.6%1230.2620.2170.2890.32041
J.C. Escarra119126-1.06910.0%22.6%-12.6%1630.2230.1950.2930.31720
Alex Destino119825-1.0718.4%28.8%-20.4%1500.2670.2040.2770.33011
Dylan Rosa112225-1.0677.3%31.9%-24.6%2160.2410.1960.2680.35772
Ramon Marcelino112424-1.0694.2%29.0%-24.9%2730.2200.1890.2380.38752
Yordi Francisco64024-1.0646.4%28.1%-21.7%1590.2540.1970.2620.326124
Jaylen Ferguson66323-1.0617.3%31.8%-24.5%20130.2200.1930.2580.35612-1
Anderson Franco96523-1.06810.7%21.7%-11.0%1240.2290.1980.2860.30251
Ronald Torreyes108028-1.0694.8%16.2%-11.4%930.2630.2300.2740.32141
Grant Williams79925-1.0666.6%15.8%-9.2%570.2650.2280.2860.291113
Joe Dunand109425-1.0707.3%27.6%-20.4%1720.2520.2130.2840.35231
Juremi Profar129125-1.0707.3%18.0%-10.7%1420.2330.2160.2770.32932
David Garcia71021-1.0697.6%23.3%-15.8%1220.2600.2110.2740.31942
Jake Peter120228-1.06810.3%31.5%-21.2%1340.2620.1940.2870.31362
Chase d'Arnaud102434-1.0608.3%31.9%-23.7%13150.2560.2060.2850.323150
JC Encarnacion120423-1.0665.4%30.4%-25.0%1970.2600.2120.2590.35892
Sean Reynolds92323-1.06412.3%44.4%-32.1%3290.1920.1680.2750.390101
Bruce Caldwell124429-1.0709.6%32.3%-22.7%1710.2550.2030.2840.34421
Kyle Gray62824-1.06610.4%29.0%-18.6%1670.2220.1880.2790.32981
Shane Peterson116433-1.0676.2%31.8%-25.6%1050.3010.2140.2690.32351
Tyler Goeddel96428-1.0669.1%28.4%-19.3%1260.2520.2010.2880.32060
Bryan Torres67221-1.06710.4%19.6%-9.2%1050.2310.1960.2860.28683
Ray-Patrick Didder153726-1.0589.5%30.3%-20.9%11170.2480.1800.2790.284192
Eddie Hernandez96222-1.0676.6%26.2%-19.6%1650.2430.2120.2690.34871
Chase Pinder92825-1.06911.3%27.1%-15.8%1630.2370.1950.2990.31453
Gio Brusa133227-1.0678.8%35.0%-26.2%2350.2320.1860.2640.36050
Kervin Suarez111922-1.0617.2%31.8%-24.6%17130.2400.1890.2540.334163
Norberto Obeso95825-1.06710.6%21.3%-10.7%750.2460.1970.2880.28083
Rajai Davis95140-1.0495.7%25.6%-19.9%0280.2940.2240.2780.262357
Gorkys Hernandez136033-1.0618.7%30.0%-21.3%9130.2710.1980.2750.291173
Bryan Holaday93033-1.0697.5%21.4%-14.0%1020.2520.2130.2810.31842
Edmond Americaan65124-1.0616.7%30.8%-24.1%15130.2490.2040.2690.338141
Nick Horvath62924-1.06310.8%28.2%-17.4%14100.2290.1750.2770.295133
Marty Herum107529-1.0705.4%25.5%-20.1%1510.2670.2330.2810.36131
Kevonte Mitchell115025-1.0658.9%29.4%-20.6%1880.2360.1840.2660.321124
Taylor Sparks69528-1.0687.7%38.4%-30.7%2740.2300.2000.2750.40341
Andruw Monasterio127924-1.0659.5%21.7%-12.2%870.2560.2090.2880.286103
Jake Hager119928-1.0666.8%27.2%-20.4%1560.2510.2120.2710.34260
Anthony Churlin76824-1.0677.9%29.8%-21.9%1450.2690.2040.2780.32283
Joseph Pena60725-1.06512.1%22.7%-10.5%870.2400.1880.3010.26692
Rehybell Perozo65921-1.0679.8%27.4%-17.6%1450.2480.1910.2750.30672
Edwin Figuera86123-1.0634.9%23.6%-18.7%15100.2530.2090.2730.327101
Jeff Hendrix89227-1.06410.7%31.7%-21.0%1090.2800.1960.2980.284102
Luis Diaz64922-1.05910.2%29.9%-19.7%16140.2180.1810.2700.311140
Mark Contreras119826-1.0647.3%32.2%-24.9%2190.2250.1950.2680.363112
Aramis Garcia137128-1.0706.1%33.0%-27.0%1910.2830.2090.2670.35221
Granden Goetzman75628-1.0677.4%28.7%-21.3%1750.2380.1940.2590.34250
Olivier Basabe100223-1.0678.1%20.2%-12.1%1150.2370.2050.2810.30862
Ivan De Jesus105434-1.0698.3%24.6%-16.4%920.2780.2280.3050.31643
Yohel Pozo124524-1.0684.7%14.8%-10.1%1430.2300.2160.2560.33141
Jacob Pearson103123-1.0639.3%22.9%-13.6%14100.2100.1890.2680.311111
Ruben Santana63823-1.1657.4%22.5%-15.1%770.2750.2140.2790.291103
Andres Blanco103137-1.1688.7%24.7%-16.0%930.2670.2110.3010.30552
Kevin Josephina121124-1.1657.0%25.0%-18.1%860.2800.2160.2740.304104
Frederick Cuevas87223-1.1649.0%24.2%-15.2%880.2480.2000.2760.297102
Jecksson Flores145527-1.1606.5%20.7%-14.3%6130.2630.2130.2770.286152
Dom Abbadessa70023-1.1597.0%23.4%-16.5%11150.2380.1980.2680.302162
Nick Zammarelli III134126-1.1687.6%30.2%-22.7%1230.2780.2020.2720.32042
Kevin Maitan99221-1.1667.9%28.7%-20.7%2050.2380.1920.2620.33582
Quentin Holmes71421-1.1598.0%31.5%-23.5%15150.2490.1870.2570.308205
Gleyvin Pineda81024-1.1679.7%26.5%-16.8%1340.2590.2140.2960.31551
Brallan Perez103925-1.1668.5%19.4%-10.9%960.2510.2130.2960.29383
Malquin Canelo147726-1.1627.0%29.5%-22.5%6100.2960.2120.2720.295165
LG Castillo72221-1.1655.0%28.5%-23.5%1770.2670.2150.2590.34692
Austin Dennis66524-1.1598.2%21.8%-13.6%8140.2420.1960.2690.279183
Yeltsin Gudino108524-1.1678.5%17.4%-8.9%940.2500.2160.2910.29250
Ulysses Cantu60123-1.16810.1%27.2%-17.2%1730.2190.1840.2780.32841
Grant Witherspoon91324-1.1627.9%27.1%-19.2%15100.2370.1880.2560.312143
Grayson Greiner111528-1.1698.6%30.3%-21.8%1520.2670.2010.2760.32521
Jhonny Bethencourt74724-1.1628.6%24.7%-16.1%8100.2530.2010.2720.292154
Austin Rei82027-1.1679.4%30.6%-21.2%1330.2570.1900.2850.31452
Wilfredo Tovar136029-1.1646.2%19.7%-13.5%580.2770.2250.2760.293124
Mike Miller99931-1.1648.1%21.3%-13.2%770.2660.2250.2950.297103
Cristian Perez105922-1.1636.6%14.9%-8.4%890.2400.2160.2730.292123
Dylan Davis87227-1.1677.9%30.5%-22.6%1430.2670.1970.2640.32241
Nash Knight134428-1.16910.8%27.4%-16.5%1110.2550.1940.2960.29942
Austen Wade68825-1.16611.8%26.2%-14.4%1250.2360.1930.2930.29772
Sean Rodriguez62536-1.16610.3%32.9%-22.6%1240.2790.1990.2950.30362
Samuel Castro61823-1.1608.4%27.7%-19.4%11120.2530.1930.2730.295153
Jake Gatewood155925-1.1676.9%36.3%-29.4%2530.2450.1870.2500.36741
Shervyen Newton113422-1.16710.4%33.1%-22.7%1230.2730.1870.2780.30062
Caleb Hamilton124426-1.16611.2%30.9%-19.7%1250.2510.1840.2810.29972
T.J. Nichting116326-1.1654.5%22.1%-17.7%1160.2600.2220.2620.33393
Luis Yanel Diaz66021-1.1625.7%30.8%-25.1%2190.2420.1940.2420.347123
Jeremy Fernandez64123-1.1644.3%22.8%-18.4%1470.2530.2140.2530.33392
Raul Rivas96524-1.1637.1%23.0%-15.9%1280.2440.2050.2710.312113
Alcides Escobar171134-1.1655.2%20.5%-15.3%460.2840.2320.2770.30682
Jimmy Kerrigan111327-1.1655.5%32.3%-26.8%2360.2400.2070.2660.37882
Justin Twine123925-1.1635.3%28.0%-22.6%1580.2560.2120.2640.34291
Luke Reynolds60226-1.1689.8%31.6%-21.8%1620.2450.2020.2900.34232
Mikey White122927-1.1688.7%30.2%-21.5%1420.2650.1950.2780.31531
Mc Gregory Contreras83422-1.1656.1%32.6%-26.5%2250.2370.1980.2590.37183
Elliot Soto115331-1.1657.5%25.4%-17.9%360.2990.2190.2840.28482
Luis Sardinas90928-1.1666.4%20.7%-14.3%1040.2560.2220.2780.31984
Ruben Tejada120831-1.1677.6%21.8%-14.2%730.2830.2230.2960.29352
Andrew Romine101935-1.1596.3%23.3%-16.9%2130.2960.2270.2850.278163
Osvaldo Duarte145525-1.1597.3%31.6%-24.3%12130.2660.1910.2610.303185
John Silviano99926-1.1689.3%33.7%-24.4%2220.2340.1910.2720.35432
Aaron Knapp122426-1.15712.9%29.9%-17.0%10150.2330.1800.2920.269172
Miles Gordon82023-1.1588.2%25.9%-17.7%14140.2220.1870.2580.306162
Luke Heyer67224-1.1668.2%32.0%-23.8%2040.2400.1850.2620.33862
Seth Mejias-Brean163730-1.1657.0%25.9%-18.9%1150.2720.2190.2820.31961
Sherman Johnson108130-1.16410.7%29.3%-18.7%1060.2490.1960.2920.30481
Gavin Collins107125-1.1677.8%23.2%-15.4%1320.2380.2010.2740.32242
Mike Ahmed67129-1.1657.8%34.1%-26.2%1450.2760.2020.2740.32971
Preston Palmeiro163926-1.1676.9%25.8%-18.9%1330.2640.2070.2670.32042
Franklin Torres123424-1.16610.1%25.0%-14.9%840.2670.2050.2900.28441
Eric Jenkins98724-1.1518.5%31.4%-22.9%13220.2330.1800.2560.29222-1
Dominic Miroglio87426-1.1677.5%23.1%-15.6%920.2540.2060.2800.31131
Will Maddox95129-1.1635.8%24.1%-18.3%970.2740.2220.2720.313113
Taylor Grzelakowski69327-1.16810.2%29.8%-19.6%1110.2650.1960.2850.30421
Ariel Sandoval112025-1.1627.4%33.2%-25.7%1580.2660.1900.2560.318113
Jhonny Pereda135525-1.16710.3%19.0%-8.7%620.2530.2070.2930.27341
James Nelson131123-1.1656.9%25.2%-18.3%1250.2590.2040.2650.31272
Andrew Bechtold125525-1.16611.2%31.8%-20.6%1230.2570.1960.2900.31141
Luis Vazquez74121-1.1627.5%20.2%-12.7%1390.2250.2010.2690.305101
Erik Kratz86541-1.1667.0%22.2%-15.2%930.2670.2290.2990.31741
Cole Stobbe77723-1.1628.4%37.0%-28.6%1980.2510.1730.2560.326123
Josue Huma84021-1.1649.4%20.9%-11.5%1360.2170.1960.2790.30482
Tony Wolters117529-1.1679.7%22.8%-13.1%620.2950.2180.3070.26642
Jose Tello61623-1.1675.2%23.5%-18.3%1920.2430.2200.2680.35442
Welfrin Mateo65125-1.1637.8%24.8%-17.0%1270.2380.2060.2730.32271
Erik Gonzalez108729-1.1634.6%25.6%-21.1%670.2960.2250.2620.309124
Federico Polanco68720-1.1636.7%21.7%-14.9%760.2550.2070.2670.30093
Max McDowell100827-1.1659.3%24.8%-15.5%1340.2340.1900.3000.30640
Juan De Leon66023-1.1658.4%36.6%-28.3%1940.2610.1780.2640.32762
Craig Dedelow154926-1.1675.8%30.2%-24.4%1520.2620.1980.2530.34132
Ryne Ogren67524-1.1659.5%26.0%-16.5%1240.2530.2030.2920.30251
Renae Martinez102827-1.1678.2%27.1%-18.9%1810.2270.2090.2870.35521
Jonathan Lucroy140035-1.1678.6%17.9%-9.3%610.2550.2290.3050.30120
Mitchell Kranson90827-1.1678.0%21.2%-13.3%1410.2360.2130.2820.32521
Jake Holmes73222-1.1598.8%24.8%-16.0%16120.2210.2020.2760.31510-2
Mickey McDonald115026-1.1598.8%27.4%-18.6%7120.2720.2100.2910.285120
Gunnar Heidt95728-1.1608.1%34.3%-26.2%16100.2520.1960.2670.331111
Chris Chinea120027-1.1685.7%27.5%-21.9%1700.2620.2110.2640.34511
Andy Wilkins72732-1.16710.1%34.6%-24.5%2620.2080.1970.2850.38121
Marcos Brito75321-1.16310.3%25.3%-14.9%1370.2420.1920.2770.286114
Yasel Antuna75021-1.16210.1%22.4%-12.3%1670.1970.1750.2610.301113
Errol Robinson142926-1.1609.5%26.9%-17.5%12100.2410.2040.2850.305121
Logan Baldwin90225-1.1586.2%33.8%-27.6%12130.2790.1920.2530.306174
Preston Beck122830-1.1678.4%26.1%-17.7%1110.2560.2050.2800.31721
Omar Carrizales104526-1.1627.8%26.6%-18.8%1180.2480.1980.2670.308112
Brandon Riley65824-1.16210.7%25.2%-14.5%670.2590.1970.2860.271103
Ruddy Giron85924-1.1636.4%25.0%-18.6%1560.2400.2080.2640.33372
Joel Booker156027-1.1575.5%29.2%-23.8%15140.2500.2140.2730.33813-1
Anderson Comas62221-1.1655.4%23.8%-18.4%1440.2540.2100.2550.32773
Claudio Finol69421-1.1657.2%18.4%-11.2%1140.2320.2050.2710.30573
Randolph Gassaway99926-1.1667.9%24.7%-16.8%1020.2630.2090.2770.30842
Ryan Metzler70428-1.1608.0%31.0%-22.9%1490.2540.2010.2720.321123
Luis Almanzar104521-1.16310.8%27.7%-17.0%1460.2250.1890.2790.31072
Shane Robinson103236-1.1597.5%17.9%-10.3%1120.2710.2270.2910.266132
Riley Mahan112525-1.1656.9%31.3%-24.4%1730.2660.2130.2760.34641
Matt McLaughlin128625-1.1638.8%22.7%-13.9%550.2690.2060.2880.275115
Bruce Maxwell67330-1.1669.6%30.3%-20.7%1120.2690.2050.2830.31131
Anderson Miller149427-1.1606.7%27.9%-21.2%1590.2470.1970.2590.318123
Matt Whatley97325-1.15811.6%26.2%-14.7%9130.2350.1770.2880.260164
Luis Asuncion77424-1.1646.8%29.1%-22.3%1440.2620.1980.2620.32173
Albert Pujols203841-1.1656.5%15.5%-9.0%1330.2300.2290.2840.32430
Cole Billingsley137427-1.1588.2%22.6%-14.4%6120.2530.2000.2740.272153
Jose Gomez131424-1.1636.4%25.0%-18.6%1260.2570.2130.2700.32093
Wander Javier72922-1.1658.4%32.1%-23.7%2030.2350.1800.2580.33552
Austin Hedges136328-1.1657.4%30.5%-23.1%2140.2390.1910.2580.33941
Zane Gurwitz77726-1.1657.8%27.4%-19.6%1630.2380.2100.2800.34240
Jason Delay71326-1.1666.6%27.8%-21.2%1720.2520.2040.2680.33631
Chris Hudgins62725-1.1667.8%30.8%-23.0%2110.2280.1880.2590.35021
Micah Brown75825-1.1618.3%31.0%-22.7%1880.2280.1940.2690.33991
Jameson Fisher159927-1.1659.8%30.1%-20.2%1030.2630.1930.2800.29952
Amado Nunez74823-1.1636.7%31.1%-24.4%1650.2660.1980.2560.32572
Edwin Diaz145725-1.1659.6%32.0%-22.4%1720.2300.1830.2700.33331
Trayce Thompson127530-1.1638.1%36.4%-28.3%2160.2470.1820.2530.33982
Ryan Aguilar159926-1.26111.9%33.8%-21.9%1570.2380.1750.2850.29881
Zachery Almond67725-1.2658.6%27.9%-19.3%1330.2550.1960.2710.30941
Andrew Guillotte92228-1.2588.4%26.0%-17.6%8110.2550.2030.2770.288121
Axel Andueza77522-1.2646.1%17.7%-11.6%740.2630.2220.2750.29563
Ricky Aracena104023-1.2557.4%25.1%-17.7%8150.2600.2030.2690.278205
Walter Rasquin77025-1.2556.9%24.2%-17.3%11140.2310.1940.2600.298150
Francisco Pena79331-1.2655.6%24.8%-19.2%1730.2410.2040.2610.33730
Billy Burns114931-1.2557.5%20.8%-13.3%2140.2660.2090.2770.258195
David Hensley89825-1.2627.6%29.9%-22.3%1160.2690.2080.2690.31582
Jack Sundberg115327-1.2599.5%27.2%-17.7%8100.2730.2080.2920.277123
Adrian Valerio121024-1.2594.8%24.7%-19.9%1590.2430.2070.2510.329101
Matt McBride67036-1.2657.5%25.9%-18.4%1520.2370.2010.2690.32932
Dan Gamache111430-1.2669.4%28.1%-18.7%710.2800.2070.2940.29332
Freddvil Chevez79121-1.2655.3%21.4%-16.0%1620.2360.2170.2710.34042
Courtney Hawkins92127-1.2656.2%31.6%-25.5%2520.2240.2020.2570.38042
Moises Perez65923-1.2596.7%25.7%-18.9%13100.2400.2010.2630.314100
Seaver Whalen65526-1.2635.5%25.2%-19.7%1840.2210.1940.2710.34572
Blake Tiberi108126-1.26211.0%26.5%-15.5%760.2510.1910.2860.27471
Eddy Martinez112926-1.2637.4%23.1%-15.7%1540.2290.1980.2620.31852
Jett Bandy86131-1.2645.7%28.6%-22.9%1720.2660.2010.2750.32642
Kevin Merrell101225-1.2566.2%25.1%-18.9%9130.2500.2130.2680.30911-2
Chuckie Robinson126626-1.2626.9%27.9%-21.0%1450.2560.1960.2620.31272
Ryan Kirby104126-1.2639.7%31.5%-21.9%1740.2290.1790.2710.32251
Wilkerman Garcia106423-1.2586.6%23.7%-17.1%14100.2340.2040.2610.312122
Chuck Moorman62427-1.2648.3%29.5%-21.3%1420.2560.1950.2700.31441
Jacob Zanon101026-1.2558.1%26.3%-18.2%11140.2340.1930.2620.294162
Francis Martinez70724-1.2657.3%32.2%-24.8%2220.2360.1840.2550.34442
Collin Cowgill86135-1.2608.2%29.8%-21.7%1370.2500.1920.2730.307103
Dillon Persinger61025-1.2638.5%30.6%-22.2%1430.2570.1950.2770.31474
Zach Rutherford113725-1.2618.6%26.2%-17.6%1060.2560.1940.2770.28682
Livan Soto94421-1.2609.8%20.3%-10.5%1080.2230.1900.2740.274113
Billy Cooke74725-1.2558.8%29.9%-21.2%16140.2180.1790.2780.30713-1
Jordan Wren82326-1.2558.3%32.5%-24.3%10140.2650.1890.2650.287162
Luis Gonzalez98626-1.2624.7%21.9%-17.2%1140.2550.2250.2650.33062
Daniel Descalso113834-1.26312.2%29.7%-17.6%830.2490.1850.2900.28041
Eddie Silva72625-1.2635.3%23.3%-18.0%1630.2310.1990.2600.33262
Brantley Bell147826-1.2566.9%23.7%-16.8%9120.2440.1960.2620.287142
Nick Hundley74937-1.2636.7%29.5%-22.8%1030.2700.2200.2770.33352
Imeldo Diaz67323-1.2634.8%20.7%-15.9%1230.2570.2330.2750.33363
Jax Biggers63424-1.2598.8%19.8%-11.0%590.2520.2060.2810.264123
Shean Michel77423-1.2589.6%27.2%-17.5%9100.2430.1910.2700.283133
Gregor Blanco110537-1.2569.5%27.8%-18.3%3120.2770.2060.2850.262154
Brian Navarreto98726-1.2645.4%22.0%-16.7%1510.2340.2110.2630.33921
Delvin Zinn104624-1.2506.5%23.7%-17.3%8190.2430.2010.2630.280190
Mylz Jones131427-1.2564.9%27.6%-22.7%14130.2470.2010.2450.320164
Alfredo Escalera74826-1.2586.6%30.4%-23.8%1790.2450.1990.2660.329112
Kevin Richards68621-1.2617.3%25.6%-18.3%1050.2550.1980.2610.29793
Daniel Ozoria71420-1.2547.5%22.9%-15.4%13150.2250.1880.2580.282183
Leonardo Molina84823-1.2627.3%26.0%-18.8%1250.2430.1990.2610.31483
Alfredo Gonzalez74028-1.2639.5%27.2%-17.7%1220.2480.2070.2890.31252
Israel Pineda84421-1.2637.5%23.5%-16.0%1920.2160.1890.2560.32342
Trace Loehr136726-1.2596.2%24.5%-18.3%880.2620.2180.2720.30891
Deacon Liput72125-1.2587.9%31.7%-23.8%1180.2740.1930.2620.290134
Romer Cuadrado132923-1.2627.9%31.6%-23.6%1640.2560.1950.2660.31962
Juan Carlos Negret105722-1.2618.0%32.5%-24.5%2960.1790.1720.2530.37271
Armond Upshaw121425-1.25010.2%31.3%-21.1%11190.2390.1740.2750.264212
Steven Leyton86822-1.2606.1%18.6%-12.6%1560.2100.1960.2590.31393
Bryce Denton96423-1.2627.5%27.9%-20.4%1840.2310.2000.2650.33541
Rayder Ascanio122625-1.2628.2%22.0%-13.8%1440.2200.2000.2730.31262
Jonathan Sierra102322-1.2618.1%20.9%-12.8%840.2480.2020.2700.28272
Connor Lien113327-1.2598.8%43.8%-35.0%2070.2620.1670.2600.328102
Dalvy Rosario73220-1.2556.7%24.0%-17.2%10120.2280.1840.2480.291153
Cole Peterson122025-1.2546.2%18.4%-12.3%6130.2340.2100.2640.287130
Tra Holmes108524-1.2547.7%32.3%-24.6%12140.2630.1880.2710.287162
Jay Schuyler73124-1.2628.8%24.0%-15.2%840.2610.2000.2810.27863
Peter Van Gansen99727-1.2638.2%23.5%-15.2%1410.2280.2070.2740.32432
Chris Mariscal142828-1.2628.7%29.7%-21.0%1430.2540.2010.2820.31541
Jesse Berardi72925-1.2606.6%22.8%-16.3%960.2540.2070.2640.29793
Ryan Ramiz78225-1.26211.7%29.6%-17.9%1030.2540.1860.2870.27641
Lucas Erceg157526-1.2627.5%24.5%-17.1%1330.2380.1940.2580.30751
Alexis Torres72323-1.2638.5%31.0%-22.6%1520.2450.1930.2650.32452
Wadye Ynfante83923-1.2567.4%31.4%-23.9%15100.2520.1860.2630.302133
Tony Sanchez78833-1.2646.4%28.4%-22.0%910.2910.2150.2800.30721
Raul Hernandez60625-1.2625.8%24.2%-18.4%820.2750.2150.2680.30541
Kacy Clemens120526-1.26211.4%30.6%-19.2%1920.2080.1880.2840.33131
Franklin Rollin87525-1.2547.0%22.8%-15.8%14130.2090.1940.2610.30912-1
Ryan Howard160826-1.2606.6%21.1%-14.5%950.2440.2130.2690.30561
Manuel Geraldo150924-1.2555.7%28.0%-22.3%11120.2660.2050.2540.300142
Jose Martinez103924-1.2609.6%21.7%-12.1%1260.2120.1990.2790.3025-1
Jeremy Eierman105224-1.2586.3%33.1%-26.8%1770.2510.1820.2460.32092
Ulrich Bojarski92922-1.2605.4%28.2%-22.8%2050.2250.2040.2560.35661
Roberto Baldoquin83827-1.2606.1%27.3%-21.2%1140.2660.2090.2690.31462
Orlando Garcia95025-1.36010.4%30.1%-19.7%1450.2370.1830.2860.29662
Eduardo Torrealba90622-1.3597.2%20.0%-12.7%860.2510.2040.2750.27793
Jordan Zimmerman154426-1.3616.3%28.1%-21.8%1540.2430.2070.2620.33741
Joey Rose86423-1.3618.0%30.8%-22.9%1930.2170.1870.2600.34441
Wladimir Galindo80124-1.3617.5%29.4%-21.9%1240.2660.1970.2630.30262
Hamlet Marte87527-1.3628.5%31.4%-22.9%1520.2500.1960.2690.32142
Bryan Santos61522-1.3617.8%23.8%-16.0%730.2580.2010.2680.28763
Keshawn Lynch76624-1.36011.1%28.1%-17.0%750.2600.1850.2860.26083
Ben Rodriguez76026-1.3627.4%31.8%-24.4%1620.2550.1940.2600.32431
Connor Myers127227-1.3535.0%35.1%-30.2%7140.2990.2010.2550.295162
Gareth Morgan121525-1.3607.7%47.2%-39.4%3550.2290.1810.2520.40061
Jose Sanchez88120-1.3609.7%21.4%-11.7%1040.2200.1880.2750.28552
Alfredo Angarita68024-1.35710.0%24.4%-14.4%1190.2190.1890.2790.28690
Cristian Inoa83921-1.3598.3%21.5%-13.2%1160.2150.1840.2600.29093
Ryan Gridley111526-1.3597.1%21.6%-14.6%960.2470.2100.2790.29561
Leandro Santana72524-1.3608.4%30.0%-21.6%1640.2440.1870.2610.30862
Zach Vincej126530-1.3616.2%21.5%-15.3%730.2630.2110.2700.29263
Cesar Izturis Jr.108021-1.3576.6%21.6%-15.1%1080.2410.2050.2650.29491
Nick Banks156926-1.3596.2%27.4%-21.3%1560.2440.2100.2650.33160
Yeiler Peguero84823-1.3568.0%24.5%-16.5%10100.2330.1930.2600.290122
Samir Duenez136425-1.3608.3%24.8%-16.5%1540.2230.2010.2690.31951
Bengie Gonzalez72631-1.3588.4%24.0%-15.6%570.2580.2040.2760.275103
Chris Rabago92228-1.3549.4%26.7%-17.4%8110.2320.1870.2690.279143
Jordan Gore90126-1.3618.4%27.2%-18.8%1130.2520.2040.2760.30551
Jose Briceno81728-1.3585.6%26.2%-20.6%1860.2290.1910.2420.32381
A.J. Simcox123327-1.3566.9%27.7%-20.8%1090.2510.1980.2570.300102
Yeison Coca106222-1.3538.4%29.6%-21.2%11120.2440.1830.2560.282196
Miguel Hernandez124122-1.3596.0%20.7%-14.7%850.2590.2140.2630.29072
Luis De Los Santos103223-1.3594.6%24.8%-20.3%1250.2490.2060.2530.32372
Jonathan Willems75222-1.3594.7%24.7%-20.0%1550.2420.2110.2580.33472
Kyle Marinconz78425-1.3578.5%23.7%-15.2%880.2470.1980.2780.276113
Connor Kopach87126-1.3538.7%34.0%-25.3%14130.2350.1740.2600.299141
Tyler Krieger132227-1.3547.1%26.5%-19.5%9110.2510.1970.2620.287133
Danny Espinosa107734-1.3557.1%31.3%-24.2%13100.2570.1980.2680.305122
Jack Reinheimer141528-1.3527.5%25.6%-18.1%5130.2590.2000.2650.269152
Todd Isaacs89525-1.3494.6%31.3%-26.7%10170.2620.1920.2380.297192
Gavin Cecchini105427-1.3596.3%22.6%-16.3%950.2540.2110.2620.29872
Brandon Montgomery104125-1.3566.3%26.6%-20.2%1680.2280.1980.2540.322102
Carlos Perez93824-1.3615.3%14.7%-9.3%710.2470.2180.2640.29121
Yeyson Yrizarri122024-1.3564.8%24.1%-19.3%1280.2450.2010.2490.307112
Alexander Hernandez76722-1.3597.6%32.1%-24.5%2050.2250.2090.2760.35862
Kyle Overstreet140627-1.3617.1%24.1%-16.9%810.2760.2130.2760.28821
Taylor Featherston114331-1.3576.0%39.5%-33.5%2360.2460.1960.2630.37060
Luke Maile67030-1.3599.3%28.5%-19.2%750.2720.1940.2750.26851
Max Burt73824-1.3595.6%26.6%-21.0%1640.2420.2140.2700.33762
Tanner English92928-1.3517.3%35.4%-28.1%14150.2430.1780.2500.306151
Engelb Vielma65027-1.3608.3%25.1%-16.8%830.2500.2010.2770.29263
Logan Landon81228-1.3557.2%28.5%-21.2%1590.2320.1930.2580.312100
Julio De La Cruz77220-1.3589.5%31.7%-22.1%1850.2210.1830.2680.32283
Ramon Torres106728-1.3575.2%20.7%-15.5%960.2390.2070.2510.30493
Chris Hess65126-1.3607.5%29.0%-21.5%1420.2420.1840.2660.31042
Bubba Hollins77025-1.3617.5%23.2%-15.7%920.2430.2030.2790.30131
Nick Dunn83824-1.3606.4%18.5%-12.1%730.2430.2090.2630.29142
Gift Ngoepe72131-1.35810.4%38.8%-28.4%1350.2700.1820.2760.29961
Camden Duzenack125726-1.3576.2%27.2%-21.0%2270.2040.1880.2550.34281
Rafael Narea80223-1.3578.6%20.8%-12.2%860.2330.1900.2700.268103
Jacob Gonzalez130823-1.3607.5%20.8%-13.2%1220.2240.1900.2650.29342
Isael Soto61324-1.3608.4%32.9%-24.5%2020.2250.1750.2480.32842
Taylor Davis115031-1.3618.8%21.2%-12.5%410.2660.2130.2870.27121
Carlos Martinez65326-1.3596.4%19.1%-12.8%930.2430.2110.2730.29441
Daniel Lockhart107828-1.3587.6%26.0%-18.4%1050.2490.1930.2630.28961
Logan Farrar100626-1.3599.0%27.8%-18.8%1230.2470.1890.2720.28941
Ronnie Freeman70530-1.3606.7%27.4%-20.8%1210.2630.2130.2690.31621
Deven Marrero111130-1.3567.1%30.2%-23.1%970.2770.1990.2590.28592
Colby Bortles74726-1.3599.8%30.4%-20.6%930.2590.1850.2750.28052
Chase Chambers67125-1.3606.7%25.7%-19.0%1010.2650.2040.2700.29721
Hunter Hargrove87326-1.3616.5%21.8%-15.3%1010.2460.2040.2650.30021
Michael Hickman76324-1.3607.1%29.6%-22.5%1420.2540.1910.2580.30942
Jared Akins63424-1.3556.9%34.2%-27.3%1970.2380.1810.2450.325103
Jalen Washington78226-1.3578.9%25.8%-16.9%1250.2240.1760.2650.28572
Melvin Novoa93125-1.3606.4%24.3%-17.9%1620.2190.1970.2590.33031
Juan Centeno99631-1.3597.1%21.5%-14.4%420.2660.2150.2790.28131
Brian Sharp65424-1.3569.3%36.7%-27.4%1570.2600.1760.2550.29482
Freddy Fermin83926-1.3606.9%22.2%-15.3%1520.2220.2070.2700.32232
Jack Kruger131026-1.3587.0%23.6%-16.6%1140.2470.2080.2730.30051
Willy Yahn89925-1.3573.9%21.0%-17.1%950.2490.2210.2570.32072
Jesus Sucre65533-1.3596.0%20.5%-14.6%430.2740.2220.2760.28331
Jordan Procyshen64728-1.3607.9%27.5%-19.6%1610.2290.1890.2670.31632
Yeltsin Encarnacion88523-1.3567.5%24.5%-16.9%1360.2330.2090.2730.31182
Ricardo Rodriguez63423-1.3596.8%21.0%-14.2%920.2400.1960.2670.28831
Caleb Joseph87735-1.3595.7%27.5%-21.9%820.2790.2140.2660.30531
Hosea Nelson74124-1.3577.7%33.9%-26.2%1650.2500.1790.2490.30783
Cobie Vance70423-1.3589.5%20.2%-10.7%640.2440.1970.2840.25851
Brayan Hernandez60323-1.3537.1%27.9%-20.7%16100.2070.1810.2430.316100
John Ryan Murphy84230-1.3607.1%31.6%-24.5%1810.2500.1970.2580.32721
Michael De Leon158524-1.3595.8%16.3%-10.5%820.2380.2110.2630.28942
Trey Dawson64724-1.35510.2%29.0%-18.8%1080.2360.1770.2700.271113
Will Robertson93726-1.3607.0%26.2%-19.2%1410.2340.2020.2680.32331
Connor Fitzsimons70626-1.3598.3%38.1%-29.9%1720.2660.1810.2740.31731
Jerrick Suiter110328-1.3577.0%26.7%-19.7%850.2680.2030.2650.28661
Carlos De La Cruz74721-1.3567.3%33.4%-26.1%1660.2530.1820.2510.30693
Elier Hernandez130826-1.3555.5%28.5%-23.1%1270.2650.2140.2660.314102
Gilberto Vizcarra61622-1.3597.3%19.1%-11.8%920.2360.1990.2680.28141
Evan Skoug71525-1.35811.0%31.8%-20.8%1730.2010.1700.2700.31541
Tate Blackman105226-1.35811.0%34.0%-23.0%1330.2520.1720.2750.28042
JT Riddle129729-1.3575.4%23.8%-18.4%1140.2440.2010.2480.30662
Oscar Hernandez62427-1.3587.5%25.8%-18.3%1420.2270.1890.2590.30931
Carlos Tocci117825-1.4566.9%21.6%-14.8%650.2610.2130.2770.27994
Brett Kinneman66824-1.45610.4%33.8%-23.4%1850.2040.1730.2680.32560
Ali Castillo134832-1.4565.2%18.5%-13.3%250.2680.2330.2760.28972
Miguelangel Sierra116423-1.4568.3%35.1%-26.8%1950.2440.1740.2530.30872
Angel Aguilar115326-1.4554.7%29.0%-24.2%1870.2260.2000.2440.34481
Manny Rodriguez77424-1.4558.0%31.7%-23.7%1070.2710.1880.2620.278115
Daniel Salters66428-1.4586.9%28.5%-21.6%1320.2530.1930.2630.30441
Yonathan Mendoza107227-1.4589.4%21.5%-12.1%730.2480.2040.2820.26752
Derian Cruz89122-1.4536.7%26.7%-20.0%1380.2300.1860.2500.298113
Joe Hudson79530-1.4598.4%30.1%-21.7%1110.2600.1970.2680.29821
Christian Donahue79726-1.4558.0%26.3%-18.3%770.2530.1950.2650.27692
Ronny Brito74322-1.4588.2%36.8%-28.6%2130.2340.1830.2520.34053
Pabel Manzanero80725-1.4593.0%28.7%-25.7%1810.2570.2170.2470.35621
Eric Stamets117929-1.4517.7%29.6%-21.9%11110.2360.1770.2530.284121
Jesse Hodges97227-1.4586.7%29.2%-22.5%1120.2580.1910.2560.30131
Michael Helman65525-1.4557.0%21.3%-14.3%1260.2120.1860.2480.29282
Adrian Rondon116722-1.4567.7%26.4%-18.7%1640.2200.1950.2620.31651
Jorma Rodriguez92225-1.4545.5%26.2%-20.7%1070.2560.2080.2590.30381
Yadiel Rivera102929-1.4495.2%30.8%-25.7%10140.2830.2020.2470.278184
Jordan Pearce107525-1.45811.4%25.9%-14.5%1420.2090.1820.2870.28931
Garrison Schwartz87425-1.45510.7%32.1%-21.4%1550.2160.1720.2760.29982
Chace Numata81128-1.4586.7%22.1%-15.4%810.2430.2050.2630.29721
Tim Federowicz92633-1.4588.1%29.4%-21.3%1220.2470.2050.2720.31531
Marten Gasparini87924-1.4507.2%32.3%-25.1%11120.2520.1820.2440.284164
Dalton Guthrie91125-1.4565.8%22.9%-17.1%1150.2310.2000.2570.30673
Jose Rivas60322-1.4578.1%22.0%-13.9%1230.2200.1800.2680.28042
Ben Breazeale81726-1.45811.3%26.6%-15.4%710.2510.1900.2870.26121
Jake Slaughter63924-1.4555.6%27.2%-21.6%1360.2490.2060.2690.31471
Henri Lartigue109026-1.45710.2%29.6%-19.4%1520.2200.1700.2650.29141
Nonie Williams85623-1.45010.4%33.8%-23.4%13110.2280.1590.2570.270143
Cristopher Navarro79722-1.4537.2%17.7%-10.6%770.2310.2040.2690.269102
Nick Lovullo97827-1.4578.4%25.5%-17.1%930.2380.2020.2760.29763
Jonah Arenado129626-1.4576.1%24.0%-17.9%920.2520.2000.2540.29442
Obie Ricumstrict63122-1.4527.0%35.3%-28.3%1990.2290.1740.2430.320112
Mitch Roman156226-1.4517.7%29.5%-21.9%10100.2620.2040.2720.284111
Andrew Moritz67024-1.4516.1%21.8%-15.7%7100.2660.2160.2690.267111
Jeremy Rivera134726-1.4526.1%23.1%-17.0%880.2560.2010.2570.272113
Daniel Castro106728-1.4565.3%17.1%-11.7%540.2480.2210.2700.28641
Eric Wagaman100523-1.4568.4%29.9%-21.5%1430.2320.1890.2610.31152
Chad McClanahan116523-1.45510.2%31.9%-21.7%1440.2350.1750.2680.28573
Rafael Jimenez60821-1.4567.6%32.7%-25.1%1530.2550.1870.2520.30453
Joey Morgan63924-1.4569.7%26.3%-16.7%1320.2210.1820.2760.28941
Jerry Downs91127-1.4576.7%28.9%-22.2%1820.2180.1800.2650.32442
Martin Prado69837-1.4566.5%19.8%-13.2%030.2790.2310.2840.27031
Logan Ice86926-1.45710.7%29.2%-18.5%1310.2290.1780.2740.28521
J.R. Davis84826-1.4555.4%22.4%-17.0%950.2520.2030.2560.28662
Dallas Carroll92527-1.4549.7%26.3%-16.6%1050.2300.1830.2700.27272
Angelo Castellano137926-1.4517.9%24.9%-17.0%990.2330.1930.2680.279112
Humberto Arteaga149227-1.4534.9%20.7%-15.8%660.2650.2190.2620.281103
Tre Carter84924-1.4529.3%30.6%-21.3%1480.2190.1750.2550.29291
Robbie Thorburn73626-1.4515.9%29.5%-23.6%1390.2460.2040.2600.311102
Zach Clark96825-1.4497.6%39.5%-31.9%10110.2860.1780.2490.275153
Riley Delgado134526-1.4576.0%15.9%-9.9%600.2560.2210.2760.27511
Jonathan Guzman116421-1.4467.1%21.4%-14.4%7150.2230.1840.2440.254195
Juan Graterol67732-1.4574.5%16.5%-12.0%310.2770.2360.2780.28021
Nelson Molina65926-1.4546.4%24.0%-17.6%1250.2240.1970.2550.30673
Cole Brannen111122-1.44611.2%27.1%-15.9%8150.2180.1660.2640.237172
Logan Taylor120727-1.4557.3%33.2%-25.9%1430.2520.1930.2610.31441
Spencer Griffin120124-1.4519.8%36.3%-26.6%1480.2410.1770.2640.29591
Blake Trahan145227-1.4537.7%24.3%-16.6%650.2580.1970.2700.26383
Johan Cruz109225-1.4558.3%27.2%-18.9%1030.2430.1970.2680.29341
Blake Swihart81029-1.4538.8%31.3%-22.5%1550.2280.1800.2580.30161
Jose King88322-1.4516.2%29.3%-23.1%1480.2320.1940.2500.31380
Austin Athmann71826-1.4556.0%27.0%-21.1%920.2690.2030.2570.29031
Antonio Pinero69122-1.4515.3%24.4%-19.1%1280.2240.2000.2450.310102
Eugene Helder114225-1.5557.4%22.8%-15.4%920.2390.1930.2570.27842
Alfredo Rodriguez140527-1.5515.5%21.5%-16.0%670.2600.2130.2640.27481
Reniel Ozuna82822-1.5539.2%27.5%-18.3%1540.2130.1820.2610.29662
Paulo Orlando103735-1.5535.2%27.7%-22.5%1250.2460.2050.2630.31550
Jose Lobaton80236-1.5559.2%30.8%-21.7%1020.2460.1950.2740.29521
Tim Susnara76325-1.55510.4%29.5%-19.1%1220.2260.1760.2660.28231
Ty Kelly97432-1.5549.1%28.6%-19.6%230.2810.1970.2750.25241
Mac James60128-1.55410.0%24.2%-14.2%730.2470.1930.2780.25552
Matt Sanders62825-1.5546.4%19.9%-13.4%1130.2270.2150.2690.30152
Brett Langhorne72025-1.54910.6%36.7%-26.1%690.2810.1720.2660.239123
Luis Marte124027-1.5503.8%24.6%-20.9%1180.2540.2150.2460.30480
Scott Burcham76028-1.5517.2%30.3%-23.1%770.2750.1920.2560.265114
Javier Guevara64923-1.5547.2%26.5%-19.4%1330.2290.1880.2530.29941
Chris Baker77226-1.5537.8%30.2%-22.3%1140.2500.1840.2560.28162
Shane Matheny109225-1.55411.1%32.1%-21.0%1130.2400.1760.2750.27152
Danny Lantigua61022-1.5535.8%39.1%-33.3%1530.2690.1770.2320.31363
Cody Wilson75524-1.5459.4%28.8%-19.5%9130.2150.1700.2580.263152
Matt Winn79728-1.5559.5%37.3%-27.8%1610.2330.1770.2610.31821
Joe DeCarlo87427-1.5549.6%32.1%-22.5%1310.2490.1750.2710.27521
Alejandro Salazar127124-1.5504.7%24.9%-20.2%1060.2520.2060.2470.29393
Jean Carrillo64524-1.5538.6%27.1%-18.5%930.2560.1900.2690.26441
Jancarlos Cintron124826-1.5515.3%19.6%-14.3%650.2450.2080.2580.27561
Reynaldo Rivera114524-1.5537.7%33.0%-25.3%1720.2230.1780.2470.31831
Luis Curbelo104723-1.5546.0%34.0%-28.0%2110.2190.1850.2370.34921
Logan Brown67524-1.5544.9%24.2%-19.3%1210.2510.2130.2580.30821
Tyler Payne82028-1.5545.0%27.2%-22.2%1210.2470.2040.2500.31611
Osvaldo Abreu131727-1.5517.3%30.8%-23.5%950.2600.1840.2540.27583
Dennis Ortega70524-1.5527.7%24.3%-16.6%1140.2280.1850.2540.27651
DJ Neal84424-1.5456.1%28.1%-21.9%9130.2520.1870.2410.261175
Luis Valenzuela100527-1.5524.2%24.0%-19.8%730.2530.2090.2460.29941
Cliff Pennington65037-1.54910.0%27.9%-17.9%480.2470.1920.2800.25392
Will Banfield77521-1.5527.6%29.4%-21.8%1820.2120.1740.2420.30641
Alexis Pantoja114925-1.5495.9%21.1%-15.2%560.2520.2070.2550.26593
Chris Davis146235-1.5529.9%37.6%-27.8%1420.2600.1760.2640.28231
Luis Mieses89121-1.5524.2%20.2%-16.0%1220.2160.2010.2360.30942
Kelby Tomlinson109631-1.5487.0%26.3%-19.2%280.2770.2150.2760.259102
Gilbert Lara138823-1.6525.1%26.1%-21.1%1420.2360.2050.2480.31531
Ariel Montesino61025-1.6477.6%27.2%-19.6%990.2200.1780.2480.275101
Deiner Lopez75227-1.6475.9%31.7%-25.8%1390.2280.1920.2430.31690
Harrison Wenson80626-1.6509.9%40.9%-31.0%2540.1880.1450.2460.33040
Jordan Rodgers76926-1.6514.5%26.5%-22.0%1330.2350.1860.2350.30052
Sebastian Ochoa70123-1.6496.6%24.9%-18.3%850.2450.1910.2520.26693
Chris Okey96226-1.6517.5%29.8%-22.3%1520.2300.1860.2550.29931
Dan Rizzie70627-1.6518.7%25.2%-16.5%810.2410.1910.2660.26332
Jin-De Jhang60528-1.6506.9%19.9%-13.0%720.2280.2010.2590.27131
Jose Trevino120928-1.6504.5%20.5%-16.0%720.2420.2070.2430.28432
Christian Kelley107827-1.6517.5%28.0%-20.5%910.2510.1840.2600.26821
Reed Rohlman106826-1.6506.9%29.9%-23.0%620.2680.1890.2520.26641
Kingston Liniak66621-1.6446.5%27.3%-20.8%13100.2150.1750.2380.277122
Galli Cribbs Jr.104628-1.6487.8%37.3%-29.5%940.2640.1720.2570.27562
Pete Kozma101933-1.6487.5%24.0%-16.5%140.2580.1960.2630.24651
Jonathan Laureano88825-1.6496.4%28.6%-22.2%1020.2470.1860.2440.27942
Reyny Reyes66522-1.6485.3%22.6%-17.4%840.2530.2060.2510.27062
Daniel Fajardo77026-1.6495.2%19.3%-14.1%820.2380.2090.2530.27731
Luke Wakamatsu99424-1.6458.8%32.7%-23.9%1370.2180.1610.2380.27392
Adam Moore67237-1.7497.8%33.0%-25.2%710.2770.2040.2710.27621
Peter Mooney123630-1.7478.1%22.9%-14.7%340.2360.1840.2560.24162
Marcos Rivera106524-1.7476.3%37.4%-31.1%1540.2600.1760.2300.29262
Rodrigo Vigil78328-1.7474.4%21.0%-16.6%930.2380.2050.2590.28131
Francisco Arcia72031-1.7464.9%25.1%-20.2%950.2510.2060.2590.27972
Sean Kazmar Jr.128436-1.7475.2%19.8%-14.6%420.2440.2070.2570.26431
Kevin Williams Jr.75525-1.7467.2%34.0%-26.8%1530.2300.1780.2450.29952
Trever Morrison76926-1.7437.8%33.3%-25.5%1070.2370.1740.2510.27281
Sandy Leon101732-1.7477.5%26.9%-19.4%920.2350.1830.2520.26621
Connor Justus154026-1.74510.0%28.3%-18.3%1050.2070.1670.2700.25973
Adam Rosales105638-1.7466.6%30.5%-23.9%1220.2380.2020.2630.30141
Ryan Ripken100727-1.7474.8%28.0%-23.2%1110.2540.2030.2450.29221
Nico Giarratano63526-1.7468.7%31.2%-22.6%1220.2270.1820.2620.28352
Bryan Mejia101627-1.7424.4%28.6%-24.2%870.2430.1910.2280.28292
Grant Koch66624-1.7468.5%23.1%-14.6%1020.2050.1690.2470.25331
Julio Garcia91523-1.8445.6%29.4%-23.7%1030.2400.1820.2350.27663
Drew Butera83137-1.8447.4%28.5%-21.1%230.2710.1980.2660.24441
Alberto Triunfel94927-1.8446.6%28.0%-21.4%730.2360.1860.2450.27074
Ramon Beltre102424-1.8424.1%28.6%-24.5%1050.2370.1920.2280.29271
Joseph Odom89929-1.8467.1%34.9%-27.9%1010.2630.1880.2520.28111
Osmy Gregorio99023-1.8387.1%27.3%-20.2%9100.2140.1650.2310.248122
Skyler Weber65926-1.8408.4%28.2%-19.8%570.2290.1660.2440.23492
Charlie McConnell67825-1.8396.7%29.0%-22.3%680.2440.1780.2370.24591
Jonathan Morales96226-1.8446.5%20.9%-14.5%810.2180.1990.2560.27121
Arden Pabst89926-1.8444.7%29.6%-24.9%1210.2370.1860.2280.29132
Tuffy Gosewisch74637-1.8438.2%28.9%-20.7%220.2560.1860.2700.24132
Rocky Gale95633-1.8434.2%24.2%-20.0%320.2660.2140.2510.26631
Jagger Rusconi87624-1.8395.4%30.6%-25.2%1160.2310.1790.2300.27682
Sean Miller109726-1.8434.8%25.2%-20.4%620.2520.2020.2430.26732
Johnny Adams119926-1.8417.4%30.2%-22.8%1040.2320.1690.2390.25362
Anibal Sierra121827-1.8416.8%33.5%-26.7%1430.2260.1800.2510.29163
Bobby Wilson61938-1.9418.1%27.4%-19.3%520.2400.1870.2560.24431
Tim Tebow104833-1.9406.8%38.1%-31.3%720.2780.1820.2490.25731
Nate Nolan66926-1.9407.5%42.2%-34.7%1920.2260.1550.2280.29831
Keinner Pina88624-2.0387.8%24.8%-17.0%620.2280.1820.2580.23531
Erick Salcedo128128-2.0385.6%19.2%-13.6%120.2220.1880.2370.23442
David Banuelos73224-2.0375.8%33.2%-27.5%1130.2260.1780.2330.28341
Santiago Chavez74325-2.0366.5%31.7%-25.2%1020.2350.1730.2370.25531
Brandon Van Horn106927-2.0355.8%32.1%-26.3%1140.2210.1770.2310.27373
Collin Theroux107927-2.03710.5%45.9%-35.4%1810.2210.1340.2350.26821
Devin Hairston113925-2.0357.8%32.4%-24.6%930.2200.1700.2390.25552
Carlos Rivero71224-2.1306.7%35.4%-28.6%1470.2050.1680.2280.27481
Nick Thurman85427-2.2297.0%37.9%-30.9%1230.2190.1620.2310.26341
Jeff Mathis74238-2.2277.5%33.1%-25.6%-140.2570.1780.2410.20841
Garrett Mitchell119221.213413.7%24.9%-11.2%17140.3610.2750.3790.437172
Josh Smith289231.112911.4%21.3%-9.9%23160.2950.2790.3770.489150
Francisco Alvarez369191.013611.8%18.7%-6.9%2860.2860.2870.3810.51383
Corbin Carroll215201.012712.2%22.4%-10.2%23150.2880.2550.3500.468150
Anthony Volpe380201.012612.6%20.0%-7.4%21160.2680.2370.3450.451204
Jordan Walker143190.91339.5%19.9%-10.4%2350.3140.2890.3630.50061
CJ Abrams348200.81187.8%16.6%-8.8%15180.3120.2750.3380.442213
Edouard Julien231220.811714.1%25.7%-11.6%14180.3250.2520.3760.39918-1
Spencer Torkelson214210.712612.4%20.4%-8.1%2660.2670.2650.3650.48371
Marco Luciano437190.712511.5%19.2%-7.7%3370.2400.2420.3370.485114
Kristian Robinson547200.711810.4%24.8%-14.4%34140.2570.2650.3480.503140
Evan Carter146180.711714.8%18.7%-3.9%17140.2610.2290.3610.401196
Rayner Santana214180.612311.4%27.0%-15.6%2650.3010.2400.3390.45483
Greg Jones361230.611010.2%28.0%-17.8%21210.3210.2440.3360.415254
Curtis Mead391200.61206.9%16.7%-9.9%1880.3080.2750.3320.459113
Kyren Paris91190.611311.5%23.6%-12.1%15160.3020.2430.3380.409215
Tyler Soderstrom208190.61219.4%22.0%-12.6%2450.2980.2550.3340.45972
Pete Crow-Armstrong32190.611710.2%22.0%-11.8%1690.3370.2750.3570.423167
Brennen Davis417210.611710.2%23.3%-13.1%2690.2850.2540.3420.460101
Maikol Escotto376190.611611.2%26.9%-15.7%20100.3330.2530.3460.417133
Matt Vierling143240.51158.9%21.2%-12.3%22100.2940.2710.3420.459110
Riley Greene476200.511310.3%23.8%-13.5%26130.2840.2550.3390.449130
Victor Bericoto306190.511611.5%23.7%-12.1%1880.3190.2610.3530.41991
Alejo Lopez244250.51158.1%15.5%-7.4%1180.3330.3070.3710.4387-1
Jordan Westburg216220.51149.7%25.0%-15.4%2090.3040.2730.3620.46390
Jake Burger198250.41186.5%25.7%-19.2%2130.3380.2700.3210.46241
Spencer Henson113230.411610.7%24.8%-14.1%3050.2560.2440.3380.47561
J.D. Mundy190230.411710.1%23.6%-13.5%2930.2650.2640.3440.49041
Luke Williams135240.41118.7%22.8%-14.2%12100.3540.2760.3450.404187
Darin Ruf238340.411512.1%27.2%-15.1%1950.3200.2510.3450.41661
Zavier Warren137220.411511.5%23.0%-11.5%2940.2470.2230.3260.44951
Jonatan Clase286190.410611.6%23.5%-11.9%17150.2910.2350.3330.390204
Jesse Franklin V181220.31067.1%24.2%-17.1%25140.2850.2430.3030.442162
Najee Gaskins134230.310410.2%21.9%-11.7%15160.3010.2440.3390.388193
Luis Matos501190.31066.4%14.5%-8.0%16140.2880.2670.3230.421173
Alex Lange6250.31118.4%23.0%-14.6%1870.3210.2680.3390.43092
Adrian Montero148190.310610.3%17.5%-7.2%16140.2840.2490.3390.393174
Jack Perkins6230.31119.0%24.1%-15.1%2270.2940.2480.3210.43792
Yoandy Rea334210.31136.4%18.6%-12.2%2240.2980.2720.3330.45773
Iverson Leonardo478190.31099.7%23.8%-14.2%2080.2810.2340.3200.425146
Ruben Benavides80190.31108.7%22.9%-14.2%1970.3010.2530.3230.42992
Brett Baty424210.311111.5%25.3%-13.8%1940.2940.2440.3420.42373
Marcus Smith131200.311011.0%24.6%-13.6%1560.3280.2570.3420.39792
Erison Placencia110190.311011.8%22.6%-10.8%1760.3140.2540.3500.39493
Peyton Burdick549240.311010.9%28.0%-17.1%2760.2630.2210.3230.442104
Mahki Backstrom82190.310910.0%26.7%-16.7%1970.3250.2510.3300.41092
Robert Hassell III231190.310210.3%18.7%-8.4%14160.2790.2410.3230.386183
Alexander Mojica374180.311111.7%20.5%-8.8%2440.2550.2310.3300.42362
Andrew Vaughn498230.211110.1%21.4%-11.3%2340.2660.2450.3320.44151
Bryan Lavastida514220.21089.6%17.1%-7.5%1570.2960.2590.3390.401114
Carlos Roa52190.21087.2%21.6%-14.4%1970.3080.2630.3220.433103
Connor Cannon155230.21117.3%26.1%-18.8%3330.2760.2480.3150.47652
Noelvi Marte536190.21069.4%20.5%-11.1%2390.2700.2400.3170.420134
Angel Martinez441190.21078.8%18.9%-10.0%1780.2830.2460.3200.411124
Elijah Dunham186230.210210.2%22.2%-11.9%21140.2540.2400.3320.424151
Brett Auerbach155220.210310.5%22.5%-12.0%12130.3100.2510.3380.384175
Zach DeLoach227220.21098.5%23.3%-14.8%1350.3270.2580.3310.40983
Jhonkensy Noel545190.21087.6%19.9%-12.3%2760.2600.2420.3110.44983
Austin Shenton459230.21129.7%23.5%-13.8%2020.2860.2460.3350.43821
George Valera325200.210512.4%23.5%-11.1%25110.2460.2230.3280.414176
Michael Harris II407200.21026.6%18.9%-12.4%17130.3000.2680.3200.422141
Zac Veen229190.29811.3%21.9%-10.6%15190.2700.2250.3230.373256
Alisson Del Orbe164190.21089.8%24.8%-15.0%1950.2880.2350.3190.42182
Emmanuel Rivera198250.21106.1%24.9%-18.7%2930.2860.2470.3020.46641
Bobby Witt Jr.415210.21027.8%22.4%-14.6%24130.2770.2400.3050.422185
Victor Labrada190210.29911.5%23.3%-11.9%10170.3040.2360.3360.360236
Alexander Suarez53190.21079.9%24.3%-14.4%1870.3020.2430.3290.406114
Albert Inoa279190.210512.0%21.7%-9.7%1690.2960.2410.3460.379123
Joe Gray Jr.458210.210411.0%26.0%-15.0%23100.2440.2060.3080.420112
Trevor Hauver220220.210912.6%25.6%-13.0%1330.3240.2420.3460.37841
Luis Gonzalez11250.210610.4%23.0%-12.6%1670.2940.2440.3280.40492
Eduardo Garcia40180.21069.3%23.8%-14.5%2070.2980.2460.3250.413103
Rayber Romero133190.21029.6%20.0%-10.4%20120.2820.2440.3280.394164
Carlos Verdecia123190.210210.6%21.7%-11.1%15120.2780.2320.3210.388164
Ty Boyles7250.21068.9%22.9%-14.0%1870.2990.2510.3230.41692
Jairo Pomares298200.21077.0%22.3%-15.3%2450.2830.2540.3130.44972
Carter Bins373220.210812.4%27.8%-15.4%2440.2870.2230.3420.40273
Korey Lee449220.21069.2%20.0%-10.8%2360.2830.2600.3360.42782
Jon Gray8290.21068.5%23.3%-14.9%1970.3030.2540.3240.42092
Norel Gonzalez178270.21097.2%23.7%-16.5%2130.3060.2510.3170.43463
Orelvis Martinez379190.21077.8%21.7%-13.9%2350.2710.2380.3060.43661
Juan Brito140190.21028.7%19.3%-10.5%20110.2750.2460.3160.408143
Luisangel Acuna451190.210010.1%19.1%-9.1%16140.2810.2420.3230.382196
Ramon Mendoza302200.21089.3%22.6%-13.3%1840.2980.2450.3280.41374
Williams Jerez4290.21058.5%23.2%-14.7%2170.2910.2470.3170.42292
Richard Palacios388240.21059.6%19.7%-10.1%1280.2930.2580.3350.405102
David Martinez31240.110610.0%26.6%-16.6%2060.3160.2440.3290.40272
Tucker Bradley159230.11059.3%22.9%-13.6%1460.3140.2610.3420.40860
Wilmin Candelario213190.11038.5%29.3%-20.9%2090.3210.2410.3110.410145
Braxton Martinez201270.110810.7%21.5%-10.8%1330.3000.2440.3350.39441
Kaden Polcovich223220.110411.4%24.1%-12.7%2080.2740.2250.3270.397103
Bryson Stott410230.110612.7%25.1%-12.4%2350.2620.2440.3450.42872
Wilfredo Tovar78190.11058.5%23.5%-15.0%1760.3210.2580.3310.40693
Carter Williams48230.11066.9%23.7%-16.7%2550.2840.2470.3020.44472
Micah Pries91230.11027.9%23.8%-15.9%1490.3100.2470.3180.402111
Nolan Long3270.11048.6%23.7%-15.2%1970.2990.2500.3210.41592
Zack Thompson8230.11048.8%23.7%-14.9%1770.3020.2470.3200.40892
Brandon Martorano242230.110510.5%29.1%-18.6%2050.3110.2480.3360.41761
Dasan Brown91190.11018.7%24.2%-15.4%18100.2920.2360.3260.402166
Jesus Rodriguez72190.11039.5%21.8%-12.3%1970.2780.2400.3160.408103
Rogelio Armenteros9270.11049.3%23.1%-13.7%1970.3080.2580.3290.40692
Felix Negueis38200.11038.7%25.3%-16.7%2180.3040.2570.3310.420102
Spencer Steer532230.110511.1%19.0%-7.8%2340.2480.2390.3380.41873
Kevyn Camacho38190.11049.9%22.4%-12.5%1860.2990.2490.3310.39982
Joerlin De Los Santos366200.19910.0%18.7%-8.7%14130.2840.2430.3240.374163
Diego Cartaya315190.11069.0%22.8%-13.8%2740.2600.2410.3180.44251
Anthony Servideo92220.110315.2%26.2%-11.0%1070.3170.2270.3610.33391
Jordan Holloway1250.11038.6%23.4%-14.8%1970.2990.2500.3210.41192
Colin Barber172200.110311.7%27.5%-15.9%2260.2850.2250.3250.39893
Zach Reks179270.11069.4%31.4%-22.0%1330.3610.2450.3280.38441
Liover Peguero571200.1977.6%21.3%-13.7%21140.2750.2460.3080.411140
Jake Snider116230.110211.7%22.7%-11.1%1470.3180.2530.3460.36892
Adley Rutschman394230.110612.9%19.4%-6.4%2130.2500.2340.3420.40142
Joe Jimenez8230.11039.6%23.0%-13.4%2170.2750.2360.3170.41192
Darlin Guzman391200.11036.5%27.4%-20.9%2150.3060.2450.2980.43493
James McArthur8240.11028.8%23.8%-15.0%1870.3110.2530.3250.40092
Jayce Vancena3250.11028.5%23.4%-14.8%1970.2980.2490.3200.40892
Dillon Maples1290.01028.7%23.5%-14.9%1970.2960.2470.3190.40792
Rhodery Diaz170190.01018.4%21.2%-12.8%1980.2850.2430.3160.404113
Jimmy Govern374240.01048.0%20.6%-12.6%1640.2880.2510.3250.41762
Josh Rogers4260.01028.4%23.0%-14.6%1970.3000.2510.3210.40792
Silvino Bracho3280.01018.6%23.7%-15.1%1970.2970.2480.3190.40892
Cody Tyler2260.01018.6%23.4%-14.8%1970.2940.2460.3170.40692
Brenton Doyle440230.0969.2%28.0%-18.8%16140.3210.2400.3130.376173
Thomas Saggese85190.09910.1%28.5%-18.4%23100.2780.2220.3090.406133
Jose Villa258220.01015.9%24.4%-18.5%2270.3040.2540.3070.430103
Darlin Moquete410210.0957.0%20.1%-13.0%18150.2880.2480.3090.393193
Armani Smith333220.01027.4%27.0%-19.6%2750.2920.2610.3190.45361
Hunter Bishop161230.09914.4%26.8%-12.4%2290.2390.2150.3430.398101
Deivi Munoz188210.0997.4%20.5%-13.2%17100.2830.2440.3040.406123
Ethan Lindow2220.01018.6%24.0%-15.4%1870.3030.2480.3190.40292
J.D. Orr405240.09111.4%21.0%-9.6%8200.3240.2500.3420.319299
Blake Rogers5270.01018.5%24.6%-16.1%1770.3100.2460.3170.39792
Kevin Smith2240.01018.6%23.4%-14.8%1970.2950.2460.3170.40592
Akeem Bostick2260.01018.6%23.3%-14.7%1970.2960.2480.3180.40592
Antonio Gomez57190.01028.2%22.0%-13.7%1960.2860.2480.3160.41482
Marcos De La Rosa27190.010010.0%26.0%-16.0%1780.3040.2370.3210.385102
Matthew Barefoot273230.0977.3%27.5%-20.2%27110.2740.2560.3150.45310-1
Karl Kauffmann4230.01019.2%22.9%-13.8%1870.2940.2460.3210.39992
Brandon Leibrandt11280.01018.6%24.3%-15.7%1870.3050.2480.3190.40192
Cory Thompson2260.01018.6%23.4%-14.8%1970.2950.2460.3170.40492
Terence Doston55200.0949.4%25.8%-16.4%17160.2880.2280.3140.378204
Ryan Castellani55250.01017.5%25.6%-18.0%1860.3170.2480.3170.40582
Nick Yorke194190.0999.7%18.4%-8.7%1390.2930.2500.3280.373133
Shawn Morimando4280.01019.1%24.6%-15.5%1670.3180.2460.3200.38392
Michael Boyle2270.01008.6%23.9%-15.3%1870.2990.2460.3170.40192
Jose Zepeda156200.09811.1%19.9%-8.8%18100.2630.2280.3280.376122
Daniel Camarena6280.01018.9%24.4%-15.4%1770.3100.2480.3210.39392
Deion Walker83190.01027.9%23.2%-15.3%1960.2860.2410.3080.41583
Jonathan Hennigan3260.01008.5%23.8%-15.2%1970.2960.2470.3180.40692
Danny Hrbek2260.01008.6%23.4%-14.8%1970.2950.2460.3170.40492
Cole MacLaren99240.010314.1%22.3%-8.2%1540.2920.2390.3630.36051
Alex Ramirez115180.0947.2%26.7%-19.5%16150.3150.2430.3050.388194
Patrick Frick469240.010211.9%23.3%-11.4%950.3320.2490.3560.35083
Alejandro Carrillo2210.01008.6%23.4%-14.8%1970.2940.2450.3170.40392
Josh Jung264230.01018.5%21.5%-13.1%1950.2930.2530.3240.40872
Dane Myers84250.0999.4%25.2%-15.8%1880.2940.2510.3310.40880
Darryl Collins389190.01019.9%16.7%-6.8%1960.2710.2430.3260.385103
Edwin Rojas181190.09910.4%21.9%-11.5%1680.2740.2280.3230.382124
Luke Leftwich4270.01008.5%24.3%-15.7%1970.2950.2440.3150.40592
Spencer Howard6240.01008.4%23.4%-15.0%1870.2990.2470.3170.40192
Austin Martin181220.09910.9%23.5%-12.6%1380.3070.2400.3400.365113
Jorge Romero40210.0998.8%26.1%-17.4%2180.2950.2360.3170.403102
Dillon Dingler209220.01037.5%24.2%-16.7%2640.2700.2550.3220.45540
Nick Decker259210.010011.1%25.9%-14.9%2070.2600.2150.3090.399103
David Peterson17250.01008.9%23.9%-14.9%1760.2960.2420.3170.39892
Tony Santillan7240.01008.2%23.2%-15.0%1970.2980.2480.3200.40392
Taylor Lomack153210.0978.8%22.6%-13.8%16110.3040.2490.3190.382132
Norwith Gudino2250.01009.3%24.1%-14.7%1870.2960.2400.3190.39392
Adinso Reyes269190.01015.9%23.1%-17.2%1950.3060.2550.3070.42384
Joe Perez399210.01028.4%23.3%-14.9%2740.2480.2410.3090.45073
Kevin Gausman4300.01009.0%23.2%-14.2%1870.2960.2480.3190.39892
Daniel Aguilar231200.09810.3%23.9%-13.6%1590.2930.2350.3200.377123
Jamari Baylor12200.01008.6%23.3%-14.7%1770.2930.2430.3140.40092
Tyler Gentry186220.010111.2%27.6%-16.5%1750.3010.2270.3280.38171
Trevor Ezell19250.01009.3%23.3%-14.0%1860.2900.2420.3210.39782
Zak Whalin2260.01009.1%23.5%-14.4%1870.2890.2410.3180.39992
Luis Feliz82190.09810.0%24.4%-14.4%1690.2840.2300.3130.385123
Connor Litton32240.0989.9%23.7%-13.8%1790.2910.2400.3230.386134
Sammy Long5250.01008.4%23.7%-15.3%1970.2970.2490.3180.40692
Louis Head3310.0998.5%23.8%-15.3%1870.2980.2490.3200.40392
Adrian Houser26280.01007.9%25.9%-18.1%2060.2960.2450.3100.41782
T.J. Weir8290.0998.4%23.1%-14.7%1770.2920.2440.3130.40192
Andrew Lee8270.01009.0%23.7%-14.8%1770.2950.2430.3220.39792
Drew Rasmussen11250.01008.2%24.0%-15.8%1770.3070.2480.3160.39692
Edgar Gamargo3190.0998.6%23.8%-15.3%1870.2950.2440.3150.40192
Bryan Ramos451190.0999.6%21.3%-11.7%2270.2540.2230.3100.400102
Jeffrey Passantino6250.0998.3%24.1%-15.7%1870.3010.2480.3170.40192
Fabian Urbina63190.0999.2%23.0%-13.7%1780.2890.2390.3150.391103
Nolan Riggs3280.0998.6%23.8%-15.2%1870.2970.2440.3150.39792
Shane Carle6290.0998.6%24.3%-15.7%1870.2950.2430.3140.40192
Lonnie Chisenhall468320.01008.7%22.9%-14.2%1650.2970.2510.3230.40472
Geovanny Planchart121190.01018.3%18.2%-9.9%1850.2960.2600.3260.39673
Luis Patino1210.0998.7%23.5%-14.8%1870.2910.2430.3140.39992
Harrison Ray129230.0979.8%28.4%-18.7%1790.3000.2220.3130.380133
Jacob Hurtubise198230.08911.0%23.1%-12.1%10190.3270.2430.3480.318234
Adonis Rosa1260.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1970.2920.2430.3140.40192
Chance Adams1260.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1970.2920.2430.3140.40192
Logan Porter438250.010412.0%25.8%-13.7%1410.3100.2310.3430.36921
Parker Dunshee1260.0998.7%23.5%-14.8%1870.2910.2430.3140.39992
J.B. Bukauskas1240.0998.7%23.5%-14.8%1870.2910.2430.3140.39992
Bryan Sanchez1180.0998.7%24.1%-15.4%1970.2930.2430.3140.40092
Blake Cederlind1250.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1970.2930.2430.3140.40092
Grant Dyer1250.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1970.2930.2430.3140.40092
Riley Ferrell1270.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1970.2920.2430.3140.40192
Chih-Wei Hu1270.0998.7%23.5%-14.8%1870.2910.2430.3140.39992
Gerardo Reyes1280.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1970.2920.2430.3140.40192
Ryan Merritt1290.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1970.2920.2430.3140.40192
Jeff Bain1250.0998.7%23.5%-14.8%1870.2910.2430.3140.39992
Ryan Nutof1250.0998.7%23.5%-14.8%1870.2910.2430.3140.39992
Erick Brito72190.010010.6%21.4%-10.7%1760.2790.2360.3290.382104
Jhonatan German1260.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1970.2930.2430.3140.40092
Austin McGeorge1260.0998.7%23.5%-14.8%1870.2910.2430.3140.39992
Dominic Leone1290.0998.7%23.5%-14.9%1870.2910.2430.3140.39992
Kent Emanuel1290.0998.7%23.5%-14.9%1870.2910.2430.3140.39992
Manuel Rondon1260.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1970.2930.2430.3140.40092
Bailey Clark1260.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1970.2930.2430.3140.40092
Brandon White1260.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1970.2930.2430.3140.40092
Garrett Cleavinger1270.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1970.2930.2430.3140.40092
Marshall Kasowski1260.0998.7%23.5%-14.8%1870.2910.2430.3140.39992
Eddy Demurias1230.0998.7%23.5%-14.8%1870.2910.2430.3140.39992
Nolan Kingham9240.09910.3%22.7%-12.4%1870.2790.2340.3220.38892
Vicente Campos1280.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1970.2930.2430.3140.40092
Jordan Guerrero1270.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1970.2930.2430.3140.40092
Alejandro Mateo1270.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1970.2930.2430.3140.40092
Jayson McKinley1270.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1970.2930.2430.3140.40092
Tyler Peyton1270.0998.7%23.5%-14.9%1870.2910.2430.3140.39992
Daniel Gonzalez1250.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1870.2930.2430.3140.39992
Juan Martinez1280.0998.6%24.0%-15.4%1970.2930.2430.3140.40092
Jose Cairo5200.0998.8%23.7%-14.8%1870.2920.2420.3160.39892
Michel Gelabert1240.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1870.2940.2430.3140.39992
Caleb Smith1290.0998.6%24.0%-15.4%1970.2930.2430.3140.40092
Mitchell Osnowitz1290.0998.6%24.0%-15.4%1870.2940.2430.3140.39992
Ofelky Peralta1240.0998.7%24.0%-15.3%1870.2980.2430.3140.39592
Clayton Andrews69240.01008.6%20.8%-12.2%1750.2940.2540.3240.40072
Jaime Marin1200.0998.7%24.1%-15.4%1970.2930.2420.3140.40092
Hobie Harris1280.0998.6%24.0%-15.4%1870.2930.2430.3140.40092
R.J. Alaniz2300.0999.2%23.3%-14.1%1870.2880.2410.3190.39592
Nick Snyder1250.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1870.2960.2430.3140.39692
Zach Matson1250.0998.7%24.0%-15.4%1870.2960.2430.3140.39692
Antonio Villalba1210.0998.7%24.1%-15.4%1870.2930.2420.3140.40092
Keegan Thompson14260.0998.3%24.0%-15.7%1770.2980.2440.3120.39992
Miles Mikolas5320.0998.4%22.9%-14.5%2070.2810.2430.3110.40892
David Hamilton218230.0878.8%22.0%-13.2%12220.2810.2290.3020.352274
Rainier Rivas295200.0999.3%24.5%-15.3%2260.2810.2480.3230.41782
Tylor Megill3250.0998.5%23.1%-14.6%1870.2940.2450.3150.39892
Jose A. Rodriguez1250.0998.6%23.5%-14.9%1870.2910.2420.3140.39892
Yohander Martinez354190.09611.5%17.7%-6.3%17100.2660.2330.3350.359166
Andre Scrubb2260.0988.6%24.1%-15.5%1870.2950.2420.3140.39692
Anthony Garcia241200.09910.2%32.8%-22.6%2860.2640.2260.3080.44271
Jonah Girand16260.0999.0%24.6%-15.5%2060.2840.2410.3150.40782
Logan Driscoll19423-0.11018.6%22.4%-13.8%1340.3020.2430.3140.39052
Joe Biagini231-0.1988.6%24.1%-15.5%1770.3050.2480.3180.39292
Jordan Groshans45921-0.11019.4%21.5%-12.1%1930.2850.2480.3210.40352
Tyler Keenan8722-0.110110.3%28.2%-17.9%2240.2650.2140.3060.41251
Victor Santos120-0.1988.6%23.4%-14.8%1870.2910.2420.3130.39792
Jordan Foley527-0.1988.5%25.2%-16.7%1570.3200.2420.3120.37792
Kervin Castro122-0.1988.6%24.3%-15.6%1970.2920.2420.3130.40092
Dinelson Lamet1228-0.1988.4%25.0%-16.6%1770.3100.2450.3150.39192
Chase Krogman12920-0.110011.0%29.1%-18.1%2550.2690.2100.3180.40262
Logan Allen1222-0.1999.1%23.4%-14.3%1870.2940.2430.3180.393103
Cyrillo Watson123-0.1988.6%24.3%-15.7%1970.2920.2420.3130.40092
Jasier Herrera123-0.1988.6%24.3%-15.7%1970.2920.2420.3130.40092
Rafael Morel26819-0.1947.9%19.9%-12.0%17130.2610.2280.3000.388174
Quinn Priester120-0.1988.6%23.4%-14.8%1870.2910.2420.3130.39792
Andres Sotillet124-0.1988.6%24.2%-15.6%1970.2910.2420.3130.40192
Jordan Martinson124-0.1988.6%24.3%-15.7%1970.2920.2420.3130.40092
Adam Leverett122-0.1988.6%24.2%-15.6%1970.2910.2420.3130.40092
Billy Sullivan122-0.1988.6%24.2%-15.6%1970.2910.2420.3130.40092
Patrick Merino12922-0.110010.0%26.8%-16.8%2750.2470.2080.3060.41872
Dovydas Neverauskas328-0.1988.6%24.3%-15.7%1970.2920.2420.3130.40092
Kohl Stewart126-0.1988.6%24.3%-15.6%1770.2990.2420.3130.39392
Matt Cronin123-0.1988.6%24.2%-15.6%1970.2910.2420.3130.40092
Trey McGough123-0.1988.6%23.4%-14.8%1870.2910.2420.3130.39792
Caleb Boushley127-0.1988.6%23.4%-14.8%1870.2910.2420.3130.39792
Miguel Sanchez127-0.1988.6%24.3%-15.6%1870.2960.2420.3130.39592
Jeremy Rhoades128-0.1988.6%23.4%-14.8%1870.2910.2420.3130.39792
Allante Hall122-0.1988.6%23.4%-14.8%1870.2910.2420.3130.39792
Brad Case124-0.1988.6%24.2%-15.6%1970.2910.2420.3130.40092
Ryan Feltner124-0.1988.6%24.2%-15.6%1970.2910.2420.3130.40092
Brian Marconi124-0.1988.6%23.4%-14.8%1870.2910.2420.3130.39792
Ripken Reyes29124-0.1978.3%19.5%-11.2%1690.2740.2370.3310.388112
Allan Winans125-0.1988.6%24.2%-15.6%1970.2910.2420.3130.40092
John O'Reilly125-0.1988.6%24.2%-15.6%1970.2910.2420.3130.40092
Brian Gonzalez125-0.1988.6%24.2%-15.6%1970.2910.2420.3130.40092
Mac Marshall125-0.1988.6%24.2%-15.6%1970.2910.2420.3130.40092
Will Gardner125-0.1988.6%23.4%-14.8%1870.2910.2420.3130.39792
Taylor Lehman125-0.1988.6%23.4%-14.8%1870.2910.2420.3130.39792
Eddinson Paulino12818-0.1999.7%21.9%-12.2%1960.2800.2370.3170.389114
Caleb Simpson229-0.1988.6%24.3%-15.7%1970.2920.2420.3130.39992
Matt Seelinger126-0.1988.6%24.2%-15.6%1970.2910.2420.3130.40092
Joey Marciano126-0.1988.6%23.4%-14.8%1870.2910.2420.3130.39792
Andrew Mitchell126-0.1988.6%23.4%-14.8%1870.2910.2420.3130.39792
Sam Tewes126-0.1988.6%23.4%-14.8%1870.2910.2420.3130.39792
Dan Winkler231-0.1988.6%23.9%-15.3%1870.2950.2460.3170.39992
Willy Vasquez4619-0.1987.4%21.2%-13.8%1770.2950.2510.3100.399103
Joan Baez626-0.1988.4%24.7%-16.3%1970.2910.2400.3170.40292
Nick Pivetta728-0.1988.6%24.6%-16.0%1870.2950.2420.3120.39792
Jose Melendez1221-0.1988.2%24.5%-16.3%1870.2980.2430.3130.39892
Kendall Graveman130-0.1988.7%24.1%-15.4%1870.2920.2430.3140.39892
Robbie Erlin130-0.1988.7%23.5%-14.9%1870.2910.2430.3140.39692
Chris Rowley130-0.1988.7%23.5%-14.9%1870.2910.2430.3140.39692
Vinnie Pasquantino48123-0.11028.3%20.6%-12.4%2420.2390.2220.2930.42831
Reggie Lawson223-0.1988.6%23.9%-15.2%1870.2900.2410.3130.39892
Josiah Gray223-0.1988.6%23.4%-14.7%1870.2900.2410.3130.39692
Scott Griggs130-0.1988.6%24.0%-15.4%1870.2930.2430.3140.39792
Tyler Spurlin130-0.1988.6%23.5%-14.9%1870.2910.2430.3140.39692
Yordy Cabrera130-0.1988.6%24.0%-15.4%1870.2940.2430.3140.39592
Tyler Stevens225-0.1988.6%23.9%-15.3%1870.2900.2420.3130.39892
Daniel Oliva21719-0.19510.1%27.1%-17.0%16110.3050.2280.3230.366133
Ryan Meisinger227-0.1988.6%23.9%-15.3%1870.2910.2410.3130.39792
Mason Doolittle5022-0.1989.2%27.6%-18.4%1570.3130.2350.3130.38382
Ben Taylor228-0.1988.6%24.5%-15.9%1970.2910.2410.3130.40092
Kieran Lovegrove226-0.1988.6%23.9%-15.3%1870.2900.2410.3130.39892
Nicholas Economos226-0.1988.6%24.4%-15.8%1870.2920.2410.3130.39892
Nick Kuzia225-0.1988.6%23.9%-15.3%1870.2900.2410.3130.39892
Jean Cosme225-0.1988.6%24.4%-15.8%1770.3000.2410.3130.39092
Tom Windle229-0.1988.6%24.2%-15.6%1870.2950.2420.3130.39592
Adonis Uceta327-0.1988.6%24.5%-15.9%1970.2920.2410.3120.39992
Riley Adams10825-0.11009.5%28.7%-19.2%2640.2630.2140.3110.42051
Jesus Zambrano424-0.1988.5%24.1%-15.6%1970.2850.2390.3140.40292
Luis Reyes1526-0.1988.7%25.1%-16.4%1970.2860.2370.3090.40492
Marcel Renteria726-0.1988.3%25.7%-17.4%1870.3050.2480.3160.40192
Alexander Guillen425-0.1988.5%24.4%-15.9%1670.3080.2430.3130.38592
Jordan Sheffield226-0.1988.6%24.4%-15.8%1870.2980.2410.3120.39292
Braxton Garrett523-0.1988.4%23.3%-14.9%1870.2940.2450.3140.39692
Abrahan Lopez421-0.1988.5%23.8%-15.3%1870.2920.2420.3130.39792
Sean Keselica1628-0.1988.4%24.2%-15.8%1870.2930.2440.3130.40092
Tyler Jay227-0.1988.6%24.5%-15.9%1870.2920.2410.3120.39892
Hector Santiago833-0.1988.8%23.4%-14.6%1770.2960.2480.3200.39692
Aaron Fossas228-0.1988.6%23.9%-15.3%1870.2920.2410.3120.39692
Joel Kuhnel426-0.1989.0%24.2%-15.2%1970.2860.2390.3150.39892
Cristian Calzadilla18519-0.1989.1%17.4%-8.3%1660.2790.2450.3280.380103
Andy Pena2019-0.1988.6%23.1%-14.5%1870.2950.2450.3160.394104
William Holmes16820-0.1969.7%25.3%-15.6%2090.2810.2320.3180.392112
Edgar Garcia224-0.1978.6%23.7%-15.1%1870.2900.2410.3120.39692
Jakob Hernandez425-0.1989.2%24.9%-15.7%1770.2950.2380.3150.38992
Esmil Torres19019-0.19411.4%20.2%-8.8%19120.2500.2190.3170.367175
Bladimir De La Rosa19619-0.1969.2%29.7%-20.5%2090.2880.2200.3000.395134
Keegan Fish9521-0.19813.0%26.0%-13.0%1860.2690.2200.3330.37871
Osleivis Basabe45220-0.1966.7%15.9%-9.2%1490.2920.2590.3120.385134
Daniel Zamora328-0.1978.6%24.1%-15.5%1870.2890.2410.3120.39892
Milton Smith II36423-0.1909.3%21.9%-12.6%13170.3110.2480.3260.348203
Montana DuRapau329-0.1978.6%23.8%-15.2%1870.2890.2410.3120.39692
Noe Toribio421-0.1978.4%23.6%-15.2%1870.2930.2430.3130.39692
Leandro Emiliani34821-0.110010.3%26.5%-16.2%1830.2890.2250.3160.38952
Derek Escobar14119-0.1949.4%23.3%-14.0%18110.2790.2290.3170.378176
Austin Wells21821-0.1979.9%21.9%-12.0%1570.2750.2280.3150.37991
Manny Collier1320-0.1968.6%25.4%-16.7%1890.2940.2370.3120.390112
Brooks Pounders230-0.1978.6%23.8%-15.2%1870.2910.2420.3130.39592
Ryan Weber130-0.1978.6%24.3%-15.6%1870.2950.2420.3130.39392
Arodys Vizcaino130-0.1978.6%24.3%-15.6%1870.2950.2420.3130.39392
Joe Broussard230-0.1978.6%23.8%-15.2%1870.2910.2420.3130.39592
Leo Crawford524-0.1978.5%24.0%-15.5%1870.2920.2420.3120.39692
Ronald Bolanos524-0.1978.5%23.5%-15.1%1870.2910.2420.3120.39592
Yoelqui Cespedes6523-0.1976.8%27.4%-20.5%2570.2740.2240.3000.42492
Sean Newcomb728-0.1978.9%23.1%-14.2%1870.2850.2380.3140.39192
Matt Frisbee1324-0.1989.2%23.8%-14.6%1860.2930.2460.3230.39582
Troy Miller424-0.1979.1%24.5%-15.3%1570.3070.2360.3160.37292
Geoff Hartlieb227-0.1978.6%24.2%-15.6%1870.2950.2410.3120.39292
Kyle Mottice52125-0.1889.7%19.0%-9.3%12190.2890.2340.3420.332222
Ryan Moseley226-0.1978.6%24.7%-16.1%1870.2940.2410.3120.39592
Cameron Gann228-0.1978.6%24.7%-16.2%1870.2910.2410.3120.39892
Jordan Mills329-0.1978.6%24.4%-15.9%1970.2890.2410.3110.39992
Joe Zanghi226-0.1978.6%24.6%-16.1%1970.2900.2410.3120.39892
Robert Emery4024-0.1988.8%24.1%-15.4%2150.2730.2410.3170.41683
Marcos Cabrera21619-0.1969.9%23.7%-13.9%1880.2670.2220.3050.386112
Chris Nunn430-0.1978.6%23.5%-15.0%1770.2930.2420.3130.39292
Eduar Ramirez23520-0.19910.6%21.6%-11.0%1650.2820.2340.3250.37672
Eli Wilson27522-0.110011.0%23.0%-11.9%1630.3000.2360.3360.36841
Josh Graham527-0.1978.8%24.3%-15.4%1870.2890.2390.3120.39492
Chasen Shreve230-0.1978.6%24.0%-15.4%1870.2900.2410.3120.39592
Nate Griep527-0.1979.0%25.1%-16.1%2070.2830.2380.3130.40292
Trey Cobb427-0.1978.4%24.6%-16.2%1870.2990.2430.3120.39292
Wuilfredo Antunez5319-0.1978.4%23.4%-15.0%1770.2830.2340.3070.39492
Reymond Cruz9520-0.1939.4%28.0%-18.6%22120.2720.2290.3120.404120
Francisco Urbaez15123-0.1988.4%20.9%-12.5%1350.3140.2560.3280.37861
Jose Rivera9321-0.1998.7%23.1%-14.4%1840.2800.2340.3100.39962
Tommy Wilson625-0.1978.4%25.2%-16.8%1870.2950.2400.3100.39692
Paco Rodriguez630-0.1978.9%23.6%-14.7%1770.2910.2420.3150.39092
Mason Fishback2326-0.1968.7%26.1%-17.4%1380.3310.2390.3170.359102
Wilmer Alcantara16819-0.19311.4%32.2%-20.8%29110.2470.2000.3010.404143
Daniel Brown326-0.1978.6%23.8%-15.3%1870.2880.2400.3110.39592
Carson Taylor12122-0.19911.8%19.7%-7.9%1340.2850.2390.3340.36061
Danny Hultzen131-0.1968.6%24.1%-15.4%1870.2920.2430.3140.39492
Danny Coulombe131-0.1968.6%24.1%-15.4%1870.2920.2430.3140.39492
Rafael Marcano321-0.1968.6%23.3%-14.7%1870.2880.2400.3110.39292
Luis Baez29120-0.1919.4%23.5%-14.1%22140.2460.2170.3040.389172
Alec Burleson22922-0.1987.5%24.6%-17.1%2550.2810.2610.3180.44050
Brad Kuntz429-0.1968.5%23.9%-15.3%1870.2890.2400.3110.39492
Ty Weber223-0.1968.6%25.0%-16.4%1970.2910.2400.3110.39792
Miguel Yajure223-0.1968.6%23.2%-14.7%1870.2880.2400.3110.39292
Kyle Glogoski222-0.1968.6%24.8%-16.2%1970.2880.2400.3110.39992
Elio Prado26119-0.1958.7%19.7%-10.9%1980.2640.2480.3250.402112
Brandon Waddell3527-0.1979.1%24.7%-15.6%1860.2950.2440.3190.39382
Brandon Purcell12626-0.1979.5%24.4%-14.9%1960.2840.2460.3240.40471
Leonel Jimenez16821-0.1969.1%21.8%-12.7%1770.2920.2420.3230.380103
Ethan Small224-0.1968.6%24.1%-15.5%1870.2880.2400.3110.39592
Luis Amaya222-0.1968.6%24.8%-16.2%1970.2880.2400.3110.39992
Cade Cavalli222-0.1968.6%23.2%-14.7%1870.2880.2400.3110.39192
Juan Guerrero22119-0.1937.9%18.7%-10.8%15110.2840.2460.3100.376143
Tyler Rogers930-0.1968.7%24.5%-15.8%1870.2920.2410.3140.39392
Sam McWilliams225-0.1968.6%24.1%-15.6%1870.2880.2400.3110.39692
Jose Rodriguez225-0.1968.6%24.1%-15.5%1870.2880.2400.3110.39592
Daniel Alvarez225-0.1968.6%24.1%-15.6%1870.2910.2400.3110.39392
Jordan Harrison430-0.1969.0%23.8%-14.8%1870.2860.2390.3140.39192
Joe Jacques226-0.1968.6%24.1%-15.5%1870.2880.2400.3110.39592
Grant Black226-0.1968.6%24.1%-15.5%1870.2880.2400.3110.39592
Antonio Senzatela1726-0.1968.5%24.9%-16.3%1870.2900.2410.3110.39892
Dylan Hall223-0.1968.6%24.0%-15.5%1870.2880.2400.3110.39592
Chase De Jong227-0.1968.6%23.3%-14.7%1870.2880.2400.3110.39192
Ronald Pena229-0.1968.6%24.1%-15.5%1870.2880.2400.3110.39592
Yeremi De La Cruz12723-0.1989.0%24.2%-15.2%1750.2910.2390.3140.39282
Braden Zarbnisky224-0.1968.6%24.8%-16.2%1970.2880.2400.3110.39892
Oddy Nunez224-0.1968.6%24.0%-15.5%1870.2880.2400.3110.39592
Cam Alldred224-0.1968.6%24.0%-15.5%1470.3120.2400.3110.37092
Ivan Burgos5119-0.19610.0%22.2%-12.2%1870.2760.2320.3220.381104
Rookie Davis1428-0.1968.6%25.7%-17.1%2070.2850.2370.3080.40292
Frank Rubio226-0.1968.6%24.8%-16.3%1970.2880.2400.3110.39892
Austin Ross226-0.1968.6%24.8%-16.3%1970.2880.2400.3110.39892
Jared Robinson226-0.1968.6%24.8%-16.3%1970.2880.2400.3110.39892
Jose Rosario14719-0.19212.3%20.9%-8.6%16130.2600.2210.3260.348153
Parker Curry927-0.1968.3%25.6%-17.3%2270.2770.2370.3060.41392
Sterling Romero1519-0.1968.4%24.7%-16.3%1880.2930.2390.3110.391102
Claudio Custodio1430-0.1948.0%24.4%-16.4%17100.2980.2430.3090.387133
Jake Stinnett529-0.1968.9%24.2%-15.3%1970.2840.2370.3120.39492
Connor Overton727-0.1968.9%24.3%-15.3%1970.2820.2370.3130.39692
Yonathan Pierre18522-0.1948.1%27.5%-19.4%1490.3130.2360.3060.380112
Jesus Parra26918-0.1958.3%26.9%-18.6%2280.2700.2190.3010.405103
Kevin McCanna927-0.1968.3%24.3%-16.1%1770.2910.2400.3080.39592
Rodolfo Nolasco22519-0.1976.9%18.5%-11.6%1950.2670.2400.3030.40583
Yohendrick Pinango47519-0.1937.0%14.2%-7.2%10100.2890.2570.3130.368144
Jeremy Walker626-0.1968.4%23.0%-14.6%1870.2880.2410.3100.39192
Steven Okert729-0.1968.4%23.4%-15.0%1870.2900.2410.3110.39292
Jose Hernandez17119-0.19510.5%26.9%-16.4%1990.2930.2320.3250.376113
Ben Spitznagel13426-0.19510.3%22.5%-12.3%1690.2790.2300.3230.370113
Edwin Uceta1223-0.1968.2%25.5%-17.3%1670.3090.2410.3090.38492
Cody Bolton723-0.1968.4%25.3%-16.9%1470.3200.2400.3100.37092
Stefan Crichton429-0.1968.5%24.7%-16.2%1870.2900.2390.3100.39592
Elvin De Jesus35819-0.1939.8%27.3%-17.5%19110.2750.2200.3040.384133
Michael Plassmeyer424-0.1969.1%25.2%-16.1%1970.2840.2360.3130.39692
Davis Wendzel9324-0.19610.2%23.7%-13.5%2070.2760.2330.3280.385103
Wilber Sanchez20719-0.1949.5%21.4%-11.8%13100.2830.2320.3120.365134
Starlin Mateo5218-0.1968.5%26.8%-18.2%1770.2970.2340.3060.392103
Scott Effross427-0.1968.5%24.3%-15.8%1870.2860.2390.3090.39692
Andrick Nava16619-0.1977.0%18.2%-11.2%1750.2960.2580.3140.39282
Trevor Rogers723-0.1968.4%24.3%-15.9%1870.2930.2400.3100.39292
Sal Romano627-0.1968.5%24.6%-16.1%1970.2860.2390.3090.39792
Vinny Nittoli330-0.1968.6%23.9%-15.3%1870.2880.2400.3110.39292
James Pazos330-0.1968.6%24.4%-15.8%1870.2910.2400.3110.39292
Daniel Castano2426-0.1969.0%24.6%-15.7%1760.2950.2390.3180.38782
Zion Bannister2419-0.1968.6%25.0%-16.4%1860.2910.2410.3120.39692
Phillip Diehl426-0.1968.5%25.3%-16.8%1970.2860.2390.3090.40192
Robert Stock1531-0.1968.3%24.9%-16.6%1870.2930.2460.3140.40192
Darien Nunez428-0.1969.1%25.5%-16.5%1870.2890.2360.3120.39292
Brandon Gold3326-0.1967.7%25.0%-17.3%2160.2830.2370.3000.40882
Jack Patterson425-0.1968.5%24.2%-15.7%1970.2850.2390.3090.39692
Nick Margevicius425-0.1958.5%24.2%-15.7%1870.2850.2390.3090.39592
Eduard Hidalgo15319-0.19411.5%23.9%-12.4%1790.2750.2220.3240.361133
Kellen Strahm38524-0.19411.5%26.6%-15.1%1390.3150.2340.3310.346101
Braden Webb526-0.1958.5%24.4%-15.9%1870.2860.2390.3090.39592
Cesar Ortega7520-0.1959.1%21.8%-12.6%1870.2860.2400.3210.38092
Matt Pierpont1730-0.1968.3%24.8%-16.5%1870.2870.2410.3090.40092
Kyle Muller1023-0.1968.0%25.7%-17.6%1770.3140.2460.3130.38592
Robby Scott231-0.1958.6%23.4%-14.8%1770.2900.2410.3120.38992
Alberto Baldonado828-0.1958.5%24.3%-15.8%1870.2860.2390.3090.39592
Masyn Winn23119-0.1919.6%19.8%-10.2%10130.2770.2310.3120.353163
Jackson Stephens2827-0.1968.4%24.9%-16.5%1670.3030.2420.3110.38592
Logan Webb1424-0.1958.2%24.6%-16.4%1770.3010.2420.3100.38792
Natanael Santana22819-0.19410.2%29.4%-19.3%2290.2890.2180.3130.379123
Trevor Hildenberger230-0.1958.6%25.0%-16.5%1870.2900.2400.3110.39492
Parker Markel230-0.1958.6%23.3%-14.7%1770.2880.2400.3110.38892
Garrett Hiott29223-0.18910.1%23.9%-13.9%12150.2970.2310.3180.344183
Yaisel Sierra630-0.1958.5%23.7%-15.1%1770.2880.2400.3110.39092
Harris Yett12725-0.1978.9%21.0%-12.1%1340.2950.2500.3200.38561
Danny Casals11524-0.1948.4%24.9%-16.5%1680.3020.2410.3090.383113
Jake Fishman326-0.1958.5%24.5%-16.0%1870.2880.2390.3090.39392
James Norwood527-0.1958.5%25.5%-17.0%1970.2880.2390.3090.39792
Kyle MacDonald13225-0.1987.5%25.9%-18.4%2140.2830.2310.3010.41262
Logan Salow326-0.1958.5%25.4%-16.9%1870.2930.2390.3090.39292
Brainer Bonaci26218-0.1927.9%19.4%-11.5%17110.2660.2320.3010.379165
Seth McGarry527-0.1958.5%24.6%-16.1%1970.2860.2380.3090.39592
Jorge Guzman1925-0.2967.9%25.7%-17.8%2060.2910.2390.3040.40182
Tony Gonsolin1927-0.2957.9%26.8%-19.0%1760.3090.2430.3080.39382
Yoyner Fajardo46422-0.2917.1%20.0%-13.0%13130.2990.2520.3130.373142
Robert Gonzalez37620-0.29612.2%28.3%-16.1%2360.2380.2030.3200.40071
Adam Morgan331-0.2958.6%24.2%-15.6%1770.2940.2410.3120.38692
Joe Vranesh24023-0.28810.3%29.3%-19.0%15150.3000.2180.3130.350194
Seth Lugo331-0.2958.6%24.2%-15.6%1770.2940.2410.3120.38692
Wilfredo Flores39021-0.2916.4%21.7%-15.3%12120.3170.2550.3090.372175
Gunnar Henderson32220-0.2969.9%26.8%-16.9%2360.2650.2300.3130.40982
Francisco Quintero6220-0.2948.8%22.7%-13.8%1680.2830.2350.3080.380113
MacKenzie Gore822-0.2959.0%24.5%-15.5%1970.2830.2350.3120.39192
Daniel Bakst11623-0.2979.0%23.6%-14.6%1340.2990.2390.3130.38162
Jonathan Rodriguez1519-0.2948.4%25.3%-16.8%1980.2860.2370.3080.39692
Dillon Thomas18228-0.2928.4%31.5%-23.2%16110.3300.2250.3200.363132
Robie Rojas21326-0.29510.2%27.3%-17.1%1560.3090.2400.3250.37582
Carlos Arroyo41319-0.2918.1%14.5%-6.4%15130.2630.2400.3120.363174
Samuel Inoa35222-0.2957.6%25.1%-17.4%2170.2890.2350.3020.397114
Rowan Wick628-0.2958.5%24.4%-16.0%1870.2860.2380.3080.39492
Mauricio Llovera625-0.2958.4%23.9%-15.5%1770.2920.2390.3090.38792
Edward Cabrera523-0.2958.5%24.1%-15.6%1870.2850.2380.3080.39292
Grant McCray22020-0.29010.8%23.9%-13.0%17130.2760.2240.3170.356207
LaRon Smith8120-0.2959.0%24.8%-15.8%1560.2940.2340.3100.38082
Adrian Sampson529-0.2958.4%25.2%-16.9%1770.3010.2410.3090.38692
Rubby De La Rosa132-0.2958.6%24.1%-15.4%1770.2920.2430.3140.38892
Drew Smyly132-0.2958.6%24.1%-15.4%1770.2920.2430.3140.38892
Kevin Quackenbush132-0.2958.6%24.1%-15.4%1770.2920.2430.3140.38892
Bryce Ball44622-0.29911.8%25.0%-13.2%2420.2450.2280.3230.41231
Alex Reyes626-0.2958.5%25.1%-16.6%1970.2870.2380.3080.39492
Alejandro Osuna5918-0.2939.4%24.5%-15.1%1690.2770.2260.3040.379145
Humberto Mejia324-0.2958.5%23.9%-15.5%1870.2860.2380.3080.39192
Luis Madero324-0.2958.5%23.9%-15.4%1870.2860.2380.3080.39092
Tyler Mapes4029-0.2969.0%25.6%-16.6%1560.3140.2440.3170.37582
Bryan Valdez726-0.2958.4%24.5%-16.1%1870.2900.2390.3080.39192
Corbin Martin325-0.2958.5%24.8%-16.3%1870.2860.2380.3080.39492
Rafael Escalante11219-0.2959.3%20.2%-10.9%2260.2320.2100.3030.395104
Jacob Nix925-0.2958.4%25.5%-17.0%1770.2960.2380.3080.38792
Tony Dibrell525-0.2958.5%23.6%-15.1%1870.2850.2370.3080.38992
Josh A. Smith233-0.2948.6%24.1%-15.5%1570.3050.2480.3180.38092
Blake Grant-Parks327-0.2948.5%24.9%-16.4%1870.2860.2380.3080.39492
Rafael Herrera42020-0.2929.5%21.5%-12.0%15100.2790.2320.3120.365144
Eric Lauer1026-0.2948.8%24.7%-15.9%1770.2910.2360.3090.38492
Jacob Condra-Bogan526-0.2948.5%25.2%-16.7%1970.2830.2370.3070.39892
Christopher Familia4921-0.2958.3%24.1%-15.8%1760.2820.2330.3050.39282
Brayan Buelvas45619-0.2939.2%23.2%-13.9%2590.2310.2120.2960.405112
Andres Luna26323-0.2947.8%24.8%-16.9%2180.2710.2410.3130.414102
Dereck Rodriguez1829-0.2957.9%25.9%-18.0%1660.3030.2410.3060.39082
Taylor Williams929-0.2948.5%24.9%-16.5%1870.2870.2370.3070.39392
Yeizo Campos325-0.2948.5%23.9%-15.4%1870.2860.2380.3080.38992
Wilton Perez519-0.2948.5%23.6%-15.1%1870.2840.2370.3070.38892
Pedro Leon17323-0.2899.0%29.6%-20.6%20130.2910.2180.3030.373184
Tyler Eppler5328-0.2958.5%26.1%-17.5%1460.3270.2480.3170.37082
Wendell Marrero26020-0.2978.9%26.4%-17.5%1830.3040.2330.3190.38552
Nate Harris326-0.2948.5%24.7%-16.2%1870.2860.2380.3080.39392
Victor Cairo920-0.2948.3%24.4%-16.1%1970.2840.2370.3080.39492
Euribiel Angeles43219-0.2906.8%16.3%-9.5%11120.2970.2590.3110.366164
David Hill327-0.2948.5%25.4%-17.0%1970.2860.2380.3080.39692
Jauri Custodio22719-0.2915.8%16.2%-10.4%18100.2720.2480.2960.389133
Brady Smith822-0.2948.2%24.4%-16.2%1870.2970.2420.3100.38792
Erich Uelmen725-0.2948.9%24.4%-15.6%1870.2810.2350.3090.39092
Ryan Lillie725-0.2948.9%22.9%-14.0%1770.2820.2350.3090.38292
Harold Arauz2626-0.2947.9%25.1%-17.3%1560.3080.2430.3080.38382
Michael Mader2527-0.29410.3%25.7%-15.3%1970.2700.2280.3180.39092
Mike Foltynewicz929-0.2948.3%24.3%-16.0%1770.2890.2370.3060.38992
Drew Romo16319-0.2927.2%17.4%-10.3%1690.2720.2430.2990.381122
Angel Baptista22620-0.29111.7%22.1%-10.4%14100.2660.2160.3230.346133
Austin Hendrick12620-0.29412.2%28.3%-16.1%1670.2720.2030.3200.36182
Kyle Datres56025-0.28910.0%24.3%-14.3%21130.2380.1990.3000.374163
Richard Roman10919-0.2948.3%25.0%-16.6%1770.2960.2390.3070.38492
Yhon Perez33821-0.2929.2%19.2%-9.9%13100.2770.2350.3120.359144
Jose Acosta52421-0.2897.7%25.0%-17.3%17130.2890.2380.3050.383163
Max Kranick623-0.2948.3%24.9%-16.6%1870.2880.2400.3090.39592
Cole Stapler726-0.2948.9%25.5%-16.6%2070.2720.2350.3090.40392
Noe Ramirez231-0.2948.6%25.0%-16.5%1870.2880.2400.3110.39292
Matt Dyer10822-0.2949.7%28.0%-18.3%2260.2570.2080.2990.39893
Erick Leal826-0.2948.3%23.4%-15.0%1770.2870.2380.3070.38692
Noah Campbell15522-0.2938.4%27.0%-18.6%1290.3230.2360.3190.361123
Wilker Vargas16720-0.2929.6%22.4%-12.8%1490.2970.2400.3200.360113
Angel Galarraga1618-0.2938.4%23.4%-14.9%1880.2840.2370.3070.384103
Gage Workman22821-0.2868.9%25.2%-16.4%8180.2930.2220.2970.345214
Dustin Harris44621-0.2918.8%18.2%-9.4%13110.2850.2500.3250.363132
Chris Flexen4326-0.2948.3%24.5%-16.2%1760.2980.2430.3110.38682
Luis Escobar725-0.2948.5%24.7%-16.3%1870.2830.2360.3060.39292
Connor Grey727-0.2948.4%24.8%-16.4%1970.2800.2370.3060.39792
Leo Jimenez56020-0.2969.2%16.8%-7.6%1240.2930.2490.3380.36152
Jean Ramirez24520-0.2858.4%18.6%-10.2%15180.2750.2400.3070.350235
Seth Maness232-0.2938.6%23.4%-14.8%1670.2900.2410.3120.38392
Jorge Jimenez19219-0.2919.9%20.4%-10.5%15100.2790.2350.3160.357133
Adam Oller826-0.2948.8%24.6%-15.8%1770.2930.2370.3110.38092
Jesus Ordonez15021-0.2967.1%20.4%-13.3%1640.3000.2550.3150.39173
Fidel Castro58022-0.2949.0%32.6%-23.6%2560.2670.2270.3060.43293
Enyerberth Ascanio19920-0.29411.6%24.3%-12.7%1760.2650.2150.3290.36693
Jesus Bugarin3119-0.2928.2%24.1%-15.9%2090.2810.2360.3030.388134
Ben Holmes1429-0.2948.5%25.7%-17.3%2070.2840.2390.3100.39992
Endri Salas10119-0.2948.3%22.5%-14.2%1760.2820.2340.3090.38392
Jack Herman52321-0.2939.5%27.3%-17.9%2370.2660.2190.2990.396114
Ryan Helsley2526-0.2948.2%24.5%-16.3%1870.2850.2380.3060.39392
Deivis Nadal23619-0.2928.5%22.1%-13.6%1880.2790.2330.3100.378124
Jose Peralta33219-0.29310.5%26.0%-15.5%1580.2940.2260.3160.360124
Jhonnys Cabrera21819-0.2959.5%29.6%-20.1%1650.3110.2260.3120.37383
A.J. Vukovich19719-0.2937.8%24.4%-16.6%2270.2710.2290.2960.39992
Malcom Quintero21820-0.29110.3%24.1%-13.8%1390.3060.2350.3220.346134
Raimfer Salinas22120-0.2896.9%25.9%-19.0%20120.2790.2240.2940.388174
Sammy Siani36620-0.29312.5%24.5%-12.0%1980.2460.2030.3140.363102
Josh Hendrickson623-0.2938.3%24.8%-16.5%1870.2930.2390.3070.38692
Jeferson Morales56422-0.29310.5%20.2%-9.7%1470.2500.2110.3140.36292
Dustin May2423-0.2938.8%24.3%-15.5%1870.2870.2380.3110.38692
Troy Johnston48524-0.2978.6%23.5%-14.9%1620.2950.2590.3330.40631
Sam Coonrod1928-0.2938.7%24.8%-16.1%1870.2820.2350.3070.38992
Andrew Warner40725-0.2969.7%31.9%-22.2%2330.2810.2230.3190.41151
Roansy Contreras421-0.2938.4%25.8%-17.4%1970.2840.2360.3060.39692
Rainer Polonius15319-0.29110.6%21.6%-11.0%16100.2680.2260.3150.359144
Andrew Church726-0.2938.4%24.9%-16.5%1970.2810.2360.3050.39392
Sean Hjelle1024-0.2938.0%26.4%-18.3%1570.3110.2390.3050.37692
Matt Dennis2226-0.2938.2%28.4%-20.3%1060.3630.2380.3060.33382
Diego Verbel18818-0.29310.9%27.4%-16.5%1760.2960.2250.3200.36293
Brent Suter1531-0.2938.3%24.2%-15.9%1770.2920.2420.3100.38692
Roel Ramirez626-0.2938.4%26.1%-17.7%1870.2910.2360.3060.39092
Sixto Sanchez1722-0.2938.1%24.6%-16.5%1770.2950.2390.3060.38492
Geraldo Quintero23719-0.2889.2%18.6%-9.4%16130.2510.2200.3040.359174
Henderson Alvarez III1031-0.2938.3%24.0%-15.7%1670.2910.2410.3090.38592
Alan Mejia29119-0.29110.0%25.6%-15.6%2590.2410.2170.3030.401112
Ghordy Santos54621-0.28812.4%24.8%-12.4%15130.2580.2060.3130.342163
Miguel Palma17019-0.2918.6%24.1%-15.5%2390.2470.2110.3000.391134
Francisco Morales621-0.2939.0%23.9%-14.9%1870.2790.2320.3080.38292
Walter Pereira5121-0.2938.2%24.2%-15.9%1670.2870.2360.3040.38592
Cal Quantrill2226-0.2938.1%24.5%-16.5%1770.2930.2390.3060.38592
Austin Gomber3327-0.2938.2%24.9%-16.7%1860.2910.2390.3070.38982
Juan Pie41020-0.2929.5%22.7%-13.1%1980.2510.2180.3020.382134
Jose Mujica425-0.2938.4%24.7%-16.2%1870.2840.2360.3060.38992
Cory Abbott425-0.2938.4%25.3%-16.9%1570.3080.2360.3060.36892
Aaron Palensky7922-0.29510.4%24.6%-14.1%1440.2790.2220.3120.37194
Hudson Head34120-0.29411.3%26.0%-14.7%2150.2500.2030.3130.37983
Ryan Rolison423-0.2938.4%23.7%-15.2%1770.2840.2360.3060.38492
Wilderd Patino34919-0.2888.2%25.4%-17.2%22130.2540.2210.2990.395152
Steven Fuentes824-0.2938.8%26.0%-17.1%2070.2760.2330.3070.39792
Micael Ramirez22822-0.2958.5%21.8%-13.3%1540.2950.2440.3140.37772
Ethan Evanko426-0.2938.4%25.4%-16.9%1870.2840.2360.3060.39292
Nilo Rijo7422-0.29210.4%27.9%-17.5%1580.3030.2230.3190.355135
Logan Glass7320-0.2937.2%25.6%-18.3%1860.2970.2370.3050.39282
Walker Lockett5227-0.2938.8%29.4%-20.5%960.3600.2320.3060.32882
Tim Cate423-0.2938.4%25.2%-16.8%1870.2840.2360.3060.39192
Travis MacGregor423-0.2938.4%24.4%-16.0%1870.2840.2360.3060.38892
Logan Simmons40421-0.2927.9%25.5%-17.6%2870.2240.2030.2820.421114
Neifi Antunez12819-0.2929.5%26.8%-17.3%1580.3040.2300.3140.363113
Jonarkys Lopez5919-0.2929.3%24.6%-15.3%1970.2660.2230.3030.38592
Alexander Ramirez17718-0.2928.1%30.1%-22.0%2380.2740.2150.2890.403102
Ben Moore3428-0.2938.9%25.5%-16.7%1760.3000.2380.3110.37782
Andres Regnault54822-0.2956.4%23.0%-16.6%2130.2810.2390.2970.41063
Justin Dirden16523-0.2939.8%31.4%-21.6%1560.3040.2160.3040.37171
Nick Neidert4024-0.2937.6%24.3%-16.8%1860.2880.2380.3030.39182
Carson Teel425-0.2928.4%25.2%-16.8%1870.2840.2360.3060.39192
Cole Gordon425-0.2928.4%25.2%-16.8%1870.2840.2360.3060.39192
Alexander Vargas21719-0.2878.1%18.2%-10.1%16130.2370.2160.2880.372130
Juan Mendez30922-0.2949.6%21.7%-12.1%1840.2630.2240.3080.38162
Harrison Musgrave1829-0.2928.5%25.4%-16.9%1870.2850.2350.3050.38892
Herard Gonzalez54220-0.29111.0%26.1%-15.1%1890.2820.2180.3160.355134
Bryan Bonnell827-0.2928.2%24.9%-16.7%1870.2870.2380.3060.39092
Evan Miller526-0.2928.4%26.0%-17.6%1870.2860.2360.3050.39192
Josh Walker426-0.2928.4%25.3%-16.8%1870.2840.2360.3060.39192
Colton Eastman524-0.2928.4%24.4%-16.0%1870.2830.2360.3050.38792
John Aiello37324-0.2947.9%30.9%-23.0%1950.3070.2220.3070.38872
Brandon Hernandez16719-0.2939.1%26.2%-17.1%1650.2940.2280.3100.37583
Angel Rojas39820-0.2908.0%27.3%-19.2%20100.2670.2240.2920.400122
Julio Francisco49723-0.2877.8%18.9%-11.1%14130.2680.2330.3000.362163
Joshua Mears37220-0.29011.3%30.6%-19.3%2790.2380.1900.3040.388145
Ryder Green34921-0.2899.4%28.1%-18.7%21110.2670.2130.2950.380143
Emmanuel Guerra37920-0.29310.4%32.5%-22.1%2250.2820.2070.3010.38772
Brandon Lewis46822-0.2968.6%28.5%-19.9%3020.2520.2320.3070.44332
Ryan Ward41623-0.2918.6%22.0%-13.4%1680.2880.2380.3090.369113
Cesar Calderon26119-0.2917.9%24.0%-16.1%2280.2510.2430.3070.42391
Adanson Cruz32820-0.2929.1%26.4%-17.3%1870.2750.2300.3100.39482
Chasen Bradford331-0.2928.5%24.0%-15.5%1770.2860.2380.3080.38392
Nick Gonzales9522-0.2928.0%26.1%-18.0%1970.2800.2260.2960.38991
Omar Martinez13819-0.29411.3%22.4%-11.1%1950.2540.2330.3250.38672
Matt Whitehouse1030-0.2929.2%25.7%-16.5%2870.2190.2310.3100.44792
Michael Bowden434-0.2928.5%24.3%-15.8%1370.3090.2440.3180.36792
Matt Wallner36423-0.2967.2%30.9%-23.6%2220.2980.2320.3060.41741
Alvaro Montero44921-0.28710.8%24.1%-13.2%15130.2850.2260.3220.343185
Elias Petiyan4819-0.2909.5%23.9%-14.4%1790.2760.2270.3090.369112
Vladimir Echavarria36221-0.28813.4%29.2%-15.8%15120.2770.2020.3240.331164
Jesus Liranzo9719-0.2919.5%27.9%-18.5%2780.2480.2120.2990.402113
Tejay Antone2927-0.2927.5%23.9%-16.4%1760.2920.2450.3070.39282
Zac Rosscup133-0.2928.6%24.3%-15.7%1670.2920.2420.3130.38092
Freddy Valdez27019-0.2938.8%22.5%-13.7%1860.2610.2310.3050.39382
Chase Anderson333-0.2928.6%24.0%-15.4%1570.2910.2420.3130.37992
Garrett Schilling625-0.3929.0%25.7%-16.7%1870.2790.2320.3070.38892
Jorge Burgos22719-0.3918.9%24.3%-15.3%1280.2860.2260.3020.366113
Adrian Guzman1026-0.3928.6%23.5%-14.9%1770.2820.2340.3060.37992
Drew Anderson2627-0.3928.2%25.2%-17.0%1670.3000.2370.3040.37592
Joiquer Guacare10619-0.3939.4%22.1%-12.7%2050.2600.2230.3050.38083
Henry Morales7219-0.39310.1%23.5%-13.5%1450.2730.2220.3110.36872
Kevin Alcantara17418-0.3916.9%21.8%-14.9%2080.2640.2330.2950.398102
Luis Lugo1027-0.3928.2%24.2%-16.0%1770.2860.2360.3040.38392
Markus Solbach1029-0.3928.2%25.7%-17.5%1670.2940.2350.3030.38292
Edgardo Rodriguez27620-0.3946.1%19.5%-13.4%1840.2920.2540.3060.39562
Ronier Lascarro49420-0.39212.2%21.3%-9.1%1560.2600.2170.3220.34793
Evan Grills1929-0.3929.0%24.9%-15.8%1970.2720.2300.3100.38992
Dariel Lopez36419-0.3947.8%21.7%-13.9%1540.2910.2400.3100.37973
Tony Santillan3324-0.3928.5%24.1%-15.7%1660.2880.2370.3070.38082
James Rolle12319-0.3937.0%27.9%-20.9%2350.2960.2380.2980.40382
Asdrubal Bueno7719-0.3928.8%22.3%-13.5%1760.2700.2300.3020.38193
Blake Sabol30523-0.39311.6%25.8%-14.2%1350.3010.2290.3250.34894
Cristopher Sanchez724-0.3928.2%24.8%-16.5%1870.2890.2370.3050.38292
Hudson Haskin20622-0.3897.3%24.8%-17.6%16100.2930.2290.3070.371143
Brandon Beachy1434-0.3928.0%24.4%-16.4%1360.3120.2490.3150.37192
Aaron Ashby523-0.3918.4%25.9%-17.5%1970.2810.2340.3030.39292
Rayanphi Rosario9319-0.3909.6%27.1%-17.5%1690.2940.2250.3090.363123
Jaylen Palmer57520-0.38710.6%29.5%-18.9%12120.3160.2250.3120.337153
Ruben Castro39424-0.39111.7%24.9%-13.2%1680.2710.2300.3280.36681
Endy Estrada24519-0.3908.1%20.2%-12.0%1690.2580.2320.3000.383113
Fernando Diaz23919-0.3937.9%30.3%-22.4%2040.3060.2250.3030.38973
Deolis Guerra432-0.3918.5%24.9%-16.4%1770.2850.2390.3090.38692
Brian Moran432-0.3918.5%24.9%-16.4%1770.2850.2390.3090.38692
Alex FaGalde727-0.3918.3%24.2%-15.8%1770.2870.2340.3030.37792
Humberto Castellanos723-0.3918.2%24.0%-15.8%1770.2860.2360.3040.38192
Tanner Roark534-0.3918.4%24.4%-16.1%1470.3080.2490.3180.37292
Marcos Diplan1824-0.3918.2%26.1%-17.9%1570.3080.2350.3020.36792
Nader Garcia1619-0.3919.1%22.4%-13.3%1770.2730.2300.3080.37492
Martin Figueroa21825-0.3929.2%23.4%-14.3%1950.2740.2290.3060.37972
Randy Romero44221-0.3846.2%16.8%-10.6%11160.2810.2440.2950.354192
Clay Dungan50725-0.3897.7%19.8%-12.1%1090.2990.2460.3130.357122
Luis Izturis15819-0.39012.2%29.2%-17.0%2180.2610.2020.3140.363123
Harol Gonzalez2126-0.3918.4%25.4%-17.0%1760.2910.2350.3040.38082
Wes Parsons3528-0.3918.3%26.5%-18.2%1960.2830.2330.3020.39392
Ryan Atkinson2428-0.3918.2%23.9%-15.7%1770.2820.2340.3020.38392
Aiverson Rodriguez28019-0.3897.1%18.7%-11.6%1690.2720.2360.3070.373134
Justin Haley930-0.3918.3%24.4%-16.1%1770.2880.2370.3050.38092
Thomas Szapucki525-0.3918.4%25.9%-17.6%1970.2810.2340.3030.39192
Brandon Bossard5824-0.39313.9%28.1%-14.2%1250.2990.2110.3390.32461
Jorge Hurtado34320-0.3917.3%29.3%-22.0%1560.3090.2300.2910.383103
Michael Mantecon11919-0.3919.5%22.0%-12.4%1770.2690.2240.3160.36592
Matthew Fraizer40723-0.3918.8%22.7%-13.9%1570.2930.2390.3080.365114
Thomas Eshelman3927-0.3917.9%25.6%-17.6%1860.2910.2370.3030.38692
Yamil Nieves2819-0.3918.2%24.3%-16.1%1760.2860.2350.3030.38292
Bernardo Flores Jr.825-0.3918.2%26.2%-18.0%1270.3340.2370.3040.34292
Justin Steele925-0.3918.3%25.1%-16.8%1870.2790.2330.3020.38892
Alex Garcia15119-0.3868.9%23.0%-14.2%17130.2640.2200.2980.362174
Bryan Serra1122-0.3919.9%26.0%-16.2%1970.2680.2240.3100.38392
Zac Cook13023-0.3897.3%27.3%-20.0%1990.2810.2150.3030.380156
Brandon Finnegan1828-0.3918.1%24.2%-16.1%1970.2750.2310.2980.38892
Trenton Toplikar1025-0.3918.7%25.0%-16.3%1770.2920.2330.3070.37392
Joe Ross1228-0.3918.5%25.0%-16.5%1770.2860.2340.3040.38092
Hunter Greene3621-0.3918.0%23.5%-15.5%1770.2840.2360.3020.38092
TT Bowens11423-0.3938.4%25.1%-16.7%2440.2570.2200.2950.40352
Chris Burke1619-0.3918.3%24.7%-16.4%1660.2900.2350.3040.37882
Ben Lively1929-0.3918.2%24.5%-16.3%1770.2830.2330.3010.38392
Arquimedes Caminero134-0.3908.7%24.0%-15.4%1570.2920.2430.3140.37592
Damon Jones826-0.3918.3%25.0%-16.7%1770.2880.2340.3020.37992
Johan Oviedo1023-0.3918.3%25.8%-17.6%1870.2840.2340.3020.38792
Luke Berryhill13223-0.39110.1%25.7%-15.6%2260.2450.2060.3030.38481
Casey Meisner1526-0.3918.2%26.2%-18.0%1770.2960.2350.3030.37892
Frailin Turbi7820-0.3917.6%21.8%-14.3%1760.2830.2360.3090.37882
Mike Soroka3723-0.3918.4%25.0%-16.6%1770.2840.2320.3020.38092
Ashton Creal21322-0.39010.9%24.7%-13.8%1370.2830.2190.3190.348103
Antonio Santos924-0.3918.3%25.6%-17.3%1970.2780.2330.3010.39092
Tristan Beck525-0.3918.4%25.8%-17.5%1870.2810.2340.3030.38992
Ryan Haug11726-0.3906.8%24.0%-17.2%1780.2900.2330.3110.381113
Scooter Hightower1227-0.3918.2%25.0%-16.8%1970.2770.2340.3020.39092
Anthony Nunez14319-0.39012.3%24.6%-12.3%1670.2660.2150.3180.35093
Francisco Palma49919-0.3878.2%19.8%-11.6%14110.2640.2270.2950.363166
Jean Perez13918-0.3896.2%22.6%-16.3%1790.2860.2370.2950.384124
Julian Garcia826-0.3908.7%26.2%-17.5%1470.3080.2310.3050.35892
Shendrik Apostel26521-0.3939.9%26.9%-17.1%2430.2570.2110.3020.39252
Vaughn Grissom35020-0.3918.1%18.3%-10.2%1560.2760.2380.3130.36682
Michael Toglia41122-0.39211.0%26.8%-15.8%2540.2490.2090.3020.38662
Nick Sogard43323-0.38610.7%19.9%-9.2%13130.2700.2270.3160.334153
Alexander Ovalles47420-0.3909.4%20.1%-10.6%1860.2480.2250.3050.378103
Joe Davis33624-0.3945.3%23.7%-18.4%1820.3050.2500.2950.40521
Daniel Mateo16219-0.3877.5%22.3%-14.8%15120.2830.2340.2970.365154
Jesus Severino36521-0.3849.7%30.8%-21.0%23150.2550.1960.2980.371183
Clayton Kershaw333-0.3908.5%23.9%-15.3%1570.2880.2400.3110.37592
Efrenyer Narvaez13318-0.39211.2%20.5%-9.3%1650.2530.2180.3170.35873
Alex Isola25422-0.39311.5%23.3%-11.9%2130.2480.2180.3170.37840
Fabian Pertuz56820-0.3867.2%19.9%-12.7%15120.2690.2350.2980.371143
Lake Bachar1926-0.3908.5%23.2%-14.7%1770.2790.2330.3030.37692
Shun Yamaguchi433-0.3908.4%24.7%-16.3%1570.3000.2420.3120.37192
Ty Culbreth1127-0.3908.2%25.1%-16.9%1770.2850.2340.3020.38292
Tyler Frank28924-0.39011.8%21.2%-9.4%1470.2560.2140.3250.34592
Ortwin Pieternella13822-0.3898.9%29.0%-20.1%1170.3270.2320.3080.349102
Antoine Mistico7623-0.3889.9%23.9%-14.0%1790.2720.2220.3110.360112
Simon Whiteman49424-0.37711.0%27.3%-16.2%13240.2700.2290.3230.34217-7
Junior Tamares19819-0.3879.0%25.4%-16.4%17100.2840.2260.3010.362144
Aaron Antonini19822-0.39211.2%23.6%-12.4%2440.2200.1980.3100.38661
Cameron Simmons16124-0.3898.2%28.1%-19.9%2280.2690.2350.3050.408102
Zack Godley1031-0.3908.5%23.6%-15.1%1670.2830.2360.3060.37592
Williams Perez3930-0.3908.3%25.5%-17.3%1560.2960.2350.3030.37382
Luis Vasquez435-0.3909.0%23.8%-14.8%1470.2910.2430.3190.37192
Connor Seabold1325-0.3908.3%24.7%-16.4%1770.2830.2320.3000.37892
Sincere Smith11821-0.3868.4%23.0%-14.6%17120.2690.2280.2990.367153
Leandro Gonzalez1819-0.3898.7%26.6%-17.9%2070.2710.2260.3020.389102
Josh Roeder1128-0.3908.2%24.7%-16.5%1770.2820.2350.3020.38392
Rolando Lebron38023-0.3876.6%26.2%-19.6%19100.2790.2270.2850.388155
Kyle Muller2923-0.3908.0%24.7%-16.7%1760.2820.2320.3010.38182
Oscar Rodriguez9219-0.3908.6%21.1%-12.6%1760.2690.2280.3100.37182
Famin Rodriguez10219-0.3888.5%21.2%-12.7%1790.2660.2260.3070.366123
Ricardo Sanchez826-0.3908.3%24.0%-15.7%1770.2790.2320.3000.37892
Gio Diaz2222-0.38910.6%23.1%-12.5%1770.2650.2210.3130.35992
Tyler Reichenborn21422-0.39110.0%24.3%-14.3%2050.2520.2160.3050.381105
Thomas Dillard44223-0.39011.8%30.2%-18.4%1960.2780.2120.3110.36381
Ronnie Williams625-0.3898.3%26.2%-17.9%1870.2850.2330.3020.38392
Jesus Maestre29021-0.38810.8%24.6%-13.8%1890.2600.2110.3110.355112
Carlos Mendoza30021-0.3869.9%18.7%-8.8%14120.2600.2220.3140.340175
Brandol Mezquita33019-0.3889.9%27.1%-17.1%2090.2750.2170.3070.364123
Jonathan Diaz28321-0.3908.5%25.6%-17.1%1760.2750.2230.2930.38182
Aaron Brown9829-0.3907.4%27.4%-20.0%1760.3030.2360.2990.38382
Christopher Duran15120-0.3888.8%25.7%-16.9%1890.2690.2340.3060.388112
Matt Warkentin2224-0.3907.8%27.3%-19.5%2160.2740.2240.2970.39593
Freddy Guilamo11720-0.39010.9%26.2%-15.4%1660.2800.2190.3120.35793
Gionti Turner42620-0.3877.1%22.4%-15.3%16100.2810.2320.2940.369165
Alejandro De Aza59337-0.3889.4%23.7%-14.3%880.3080.2480.3310.35190
J.C. Correa20122-0.3907.9%18.7%-10.8%960.2910.2420.3120.357104
Toby Welk45024-0.3909.6%25.5%-15.9%1650.2820.2440.3260.38660
Chris Rusin1134-0.3898.2%23.7%-15.5%1370.2980.2450.3120.37092
Connor Hollis52826-0.3888.3%23.6%-15.3%1480.2880.2330.3150.36391
Alexeis Azuaje19819-0.3875.1%24.2%-19.1%19100.2760.2320.2780.397133
Caleb Van Blake15724-0.3926.6%25.0%-18.4%2340.2700.2400.2990.41763
Tony Renda53930-0.3876.8%21.2%-14.4%1690.2750.2470.3050.3889-1
Craig Lewis9224-0.3877.1%22.5%-15.4%14100.2950.2510.3070.374100
Felix Stevens21021-0.3908.5%31.6%-23.1%1560.3090.2190.2960.36993
Sergio Vargas8419-0.38911.0%28.4%-17.4%1670.2760.2120.3080.36093
Victor Coutinho25620-0.3899.1%25.0%-15.9%1970.2670.2220.2980.375102
Miguel Rojas5819-0.3898.8%20.7%-11.9%1560.2690.2280.3010.36582
Bryson Gandy9322-0.3879.4%29.3%-19.9%13100.3120.2240.3060.345144
Luc Rennie1027-0.3898.8%24.2%-15.4%1770.2750.2290.3020.37592
Dillon Overton6229-0.3907.6%26.6%-19.0%1360.3180.2400.3070.36672
Alexander Pena16319-0.3907.5%23.6%-16.1%1750.2830.2330.2990.38183
Cole Donaldson2325-0.3898.3%24.0%-15.7%1770.2770.2290.3040.37392
Juan Pizarro20819-0.3837.0%24.5%-17.5%17150.2820.2280.2880.362205
JoJo Romero3224-0.3888.6%26.4%-17.8%1770.2860.2300.3020.37492
Milkar Perez28119-0.3899.5%23.5%-14.0%1760.2720.2230.3050.364104
Eric Jones2025-0.3899.2%23.2%-14.0%1760.2740.2280.3060.36782
Heath Holder1428-0.3898.5%25.8%-17.3%1870.2810.2310.3020.38092
Joe Suozzi10923-0.3837.1%26.2%-19.1%12150.3420.2480.3160.332161
Marc Rzepczynski135-0.3898.6%24.1%-15.4%1470.2920.2430.3140.36992
Bryan Mitchell830-0.3898.3%23.8%-15.5%1670.2790.2320.3010.37592
Karson Simas4420-0.3898.6%23.0%-14.5%1760.2790.2310.3060.37182
Angel Rondon1423-0.3898.2%24.4%-16.2%1770.2820.2320.3000.37592
Phil Pfeifer1428-0.3898.4%27.0%-18.6%1760.2930.2330.3040.37682
Osvaldo Bido625-0.3898.3%24.9%-16.6%1770.2790.2320.3010.38092
Grant Kay54028-0.3878.1%27.1%-19.0%1790.2730.2260.2950.385112
Nathan Perry57221-0.39111.1%22.9%-11.9%2430.2250.2060.3040.38641
Freddy Francisco23420-0.3887.9%21.1%-13.2%1370.2740.2320.2950.36892
Luis Perdomo1728-0.3898.5%23.3%-14.8%1770.2750.2290.3010.37192
Cade Marlowe47324-0.3878.7%28.4%-19.7%1590.2820.2300.3010.382122
Bryant Packard33623-0.3908.8%24.2%-15.4%1950.2690.2300.3090.38482
Emmanuel Ramirez1826-0.3898.0%25.4%-17.4%1870.2810.2340.3000.38492
Jordan Yamamoto1525-0.3898.9%25.4%-16.5%1870.2710.2270.3020.38092
Roberth Gutierrez16119-0.3889.3%24.0%-14.8%1680.2760.2250.3000.362113
Ha-seong Kim19425-0.3847.0%23.7%-16.7%16120.2700.2240.2860.372152
Matthew Liberatore1121-0.3899.4%27.5%-18.2%2070.2680.2240.3040.38692
Carlos Dominguez25321-0.3876.2%29.3%-23.0%2690.2430.2340.3070.44791
Benyamin Bailey32719-0.48911.6%22.6%-11.0%1460.2690.2190.3170.34382
Austin Pinorini2124-0.4898.6%23.8%-15.2%1560.2780.2290.3000.37182
Lucas Sims2727-0.4888.3%25.3%-17.0%1780.2830.2310.3000.37491
Adonis Medina2624-0.4898.6%26.5%-17.9%1760.2830.2280.3020.37782
Erick Fedde3728-0.4888.2%23.6%-15.4%1680.2810.2350.3010.372102
Francisco Fajardo15621-0.4817.4%20.2%-12.8%13160.2730.2300.2920.346193
Andy Pineda39324-0.4817.8%26.5%-18.7%18170.2670.2230.2910.371192
Casey Coleman1033-0.4888.8%24.0%-15.2%1470.2900.2360.3090.36392
Danny Sinatro16423-0.4848.8%23.7%-14.9%14120.2810.2240.3040.347153
Jesse Scholtens2827-0.4897.8%25.1%-17.3%1860.2890.2370.3070.38182
Luke Westphal432-0.4888.4%24.7%-16.3%1670.2840.2360.3060.37692
Michael Mariot632-0.4888.4%24.6%-16.2%1670.2830.2360.3050.37692
Robel Garcia56628-0.4918.8%35.8%-27.0%2730.2830.2220.2980.42052
Nelson Maldonado37924-0.4917.6%21.2%-13.6%1330.2940.2540.3150.38330
Reginald Dowston18119-0.4877.8%33.3%-25.6%2290.2860.2110.2840.388134
Dillon Peters3028-0.4898.2%27.4%-19.2%1360.3150.2310.3000.35492
Lians Beato5819-0.48911.2%24.3%-13.1%1860.2490.2110.3150.36682
Jake Suddleson18523-0.4906.9%23.5%-16.6%2340.2500.2390.3010.42440
Juan Mora30421-0.4869.3%21.3%-12.0%18100.2400.2080.2970.362133
William Jimenez50525-0.4879.5%28.0%-18.5%1780.2900.2360.3180.37591
Wyatt Strahan3028-0.4897.7%25.9%-18.2%1660.2950.2350.2990.37582
Michael Guldberg14022-0.4858.0%22.8%-14.7%14110.2700.2200.2970.359132
Connor Thomas923-0.4888.1%23.6%-15.5%1770.2810.2330.3000.37292
Xavier Valentin13320-0.4857.2%30.0%-22.8%15110.2960.2200.2870.371143
Domingo Robles1423-0.4888.2%27.4%-19.3%1770.2930.2310.2990.37692
Michael Mateja22124-0.4879.3%23.3%-14.0%1580.2670.2270.3130.367124
Kerry Carpenter41723-0.4886.7%21.0%-14.3%1770.2610.2310.2940.387103
Pat Venditte636-0.4888.8%24.1%-15.3%1270.3040.2460.3190.35992
Joey Wiemer19422-0.48510.8%25.3%-14.5%17110.2710.2130.3150.342133
Franklin Pinto26120-0.4857.7%18.5%-10.8%17110.2570.2270.2950.361132
AJ Ramos234-0.4888.6%24.2%-15.6%1470.2910.2400.3110.36892
Anthony Kay1526-0.4888.5%24.1%-15.6%1770.2770.2310.3020.37392
Sean Nolin931-0.4888.8%24.8%-16.0%1770.2760.2300.3050.37592
Justin Grimm732-0.4888.4%24.6%-16.2%1670.2820.2350.3040.37592
Randy Florentino49820-0.48913.4%23.9%-10.4%1650.2360.1970.3110.34694
Axel James19219-0.4887.5%24.9%-17.3%1870.2890.2340.2950.375104
Ronaldo Flores21119-0.4905.9%20.0%-14.2%1840.2890.2490.3010.38672
Jorge Hernandez3220-0.4888.8%24.5%-15.7%1860.2750.2270.3010.371103
Nick Raposo4723-0.4889.1%23.2%-14.1%1370.2950.2360.3110.35182
Christian Bethancourt58929-0.4905.6%24.7%-19.1%1940.3010.2450.2910.39351
Ashton Goudeau1628-0.4888.3%25.6%-17.3%1660.2920.2320.3020.36882
Meure Rodriguez16422-0.48811.2%26.3%-15.1%1860.2660.2130.3100.35882
Jimmy Nelson932-0.4888.3%26.0%-17.7%1370.3100.2370.3050.35592
Frank Tolentino30821-0.4869.6%29.9%-20.4%1590.3020.2210.3010.352123
McKenzie Mills1225-0.4888.2%25.7%-17.4%1870.2750.2290.2970.38292
Edward Barboza22120-0.4878.2%22.0%-13.8%1670.2730.2280.3020.364103
Mark Appel1029-0.4888.4%25.6%-17.2%1870.2770.2310.3010.38092
Luis Berelleza2821-0.4868.5%26.9%-18.4%1590.2920.2280.2990.364112
Albert Fabian16619-0.4889.6%24.0%-14.5%1560.2670.2170.3010.36383
Trey Hair58426-0.4897.7%25.6%-17.9%1650.2770.2220.3000.38183
Jasiah Dixon19919-0.4789.0%22.5%-13.5%13190.2690.2170.3010.327223
Tyler Plantier10025-0.4909.4%28.1%-18.7%1740.2950.2230.3090.36573
Justin Ammons19623-0.4879.7%22.4%-12.8%1380.2810.2320.3170.351124
Ben Rowen832-0.4888.3%25.5%-17.2%1770.2800.2350.3040.38092
Logan Allen2724-0.4887.9%23.8%-16.0%1660.2840.2350.3000.37392
Dario Agrazal2326-0.4888.3%23.5%-15.2%1760.2740.2280.3030.37182
Rob Wooten735-0.4878.4%25.1%-16.7%1070.3190.2440.3130.34892
Blaine Hardy434-0.4879.1%25.4%-16.3%1470.2930.2360.3120.36292
Jon Duplantier2226-0.4888.6%26.5%-18.0%1760.2870.2280.3040.37082
Marlon Cairo25125-0.4898.3%33.0%-24.7%1640.3290.2220.2980.36073
Juan Aparicio56321-0.4906.5%21.3%-14.9%2240.2540.2320.2920.40451
Dominic Fletcher42923-0.4917.1%25.1%-18.0%1630.3030.2400.3000.38052
Shea Langeliers41623-0.4918.6%26.5%-17.9%2420.2660.2200.2940.39231
Keithron Moss47419-0.48511.1%30.5%-19.4%2090.2620.1980.3020.359134
Yunior Garcia26619-0.4877.5%24.9%-17.5%2470.2470.2160.2820.397103
Carlos Aguiar14019-0.4868.8%26.8%-18.1%2080.2540.2130.2880.384113
Rece Hinds10420-0.4888.3%23.8%-15.6%2060.2500.2140.2890.383104
Scott Moss2026-0.4888.7%26.2%-17.4%1760.2820.2280.3010.37282
Harold Restituyo18920-0.4879.2%25.3%-16.1%1780.2740.2180.3060.360103
Zade Richardson22921-0.48911.1%27.9%-16.8%2550.2380.1930.3110.37672
Garrett Williams3926-0.4887.3%26.9%-19.6%1560.3010.2350.2960.37682
Jared Hoying50732-0.4857.0%28.2%-21.1%16100.2940.2270.2870.373133
Jairold Carlito13719-0.4878.8%27.5%-18.7%1470.2920.2230.2980.362103
Dan Straily1032-0.4878.6%26.0%-17.4%1870.2750.2320.3040.38392
Bradlee Beesley10923-0.4818.2%26.0%-17.8%12150.2920.2240.2950.342172
Hayden Cantrelle21122-0.48216.1%24.4%-8.3%18140.1950.1680.3190.318195
Yorlis Rodriguez39821-0.4887.4%18.6%-11.2%1560.2690.2330.3010.36693
Sean Guilbe49521-0.48611.3%31.5%-20.2%1870.2690.1960.3000.35692
Scott Ota22423-0.4908.9%23.3%-14.5%1630.2650.2200.2970.37542
Lawrence Butler56420-0.48512.3%31.8%-19.5%2290.2430.1880.2920.364112
Chandler Redmond37924-0.48910.0%30.9%-20.9%2040.2890.2140.3020.36962
Zach Huffins9822-0.4847.3%26.0%-18.7%14110.2960.2320.2910.361132
Orlando Guzman7419-0.4868.3%25.1%-16.8%1680.2770.2240.2930.366113
Trevor Putzig13925-0.48710.1%26.1%-16.0%1460.2850.2290.3140.35971
Geyber Jimenez17920-0.4889.1%24.3%-15.1%1550.2820.2280.3030.36283
Jake Holton26623-0.49012.3%20.9%-8.6%1530.2600.2140.3320.33641
Baron Radcliff16522-0.48814.9%28.2%-13.3%2350.2140.1770.3210.35583
Oliver Francois7018-0.4879.4%21.8%-12.4%1860.2560.2180.3020.362104
Jaxx Groshans35022-0.49012.0%22.4%-10.4%1530.2670.2210.3170.34642
Gary Camarillo26219-0.4867.6%22.4%-14.8%1880.2720.2300.2930.370123
Tre Todd26824-0.48912.1%27.1%-14.9%2350.2310.2120.3200.38961
Christian Koss43423-0.4869.5%23.9%-14.4%1380.2760.2200.3050.348124
Yhoswar Garcia7719-0.4787.7%24.5%-16.8%12180.2900.2280.2940.335235
Endy Rodriguez46921-0.4898.0%21.0%-13.0%1640.2540.2330.3030.39051
Alex Ramirez16819-0.4887.2%25.8%-18.6%1860.2760.2250.2890.38482
Jose Rodriguez6918-0.4888.6%28.0%-19.4%1960.2820.2220.2970.37582
Zach Britton17022-0.48911.6%25.7%-14.1%1540.2690.2070.3210.34451
Aaron Ackerman9524-0.4879.3%24.7%-15.4%1860.2750.2260.3050.36482
Jose Taveras1727-0.4878.2%26.9%-18.7%1970.2750.2290.2960.38692
Jean Puntiel7619-0.4859.4%24.9%-15.5%1890.2690.2210.2990.360112
Barrett Barnes50229-0.48910.3%29.9%-19.6%1940.2760.2060.3120.36762
Pablo Sierra3120-0.4868.8%23.8%-15.0%1680.2700.2240.2980.363103
Robert Dugger4825-0.4878.8%28.2%-19.4%1960.2740.2220.2970.38382
Riley O'Brien1026-0.4878.1%24.8%-16.7%1770.2830.2310.2970.37092
Nolan Dempsey8824-0.4888.1%23.2%-15.1%1650.2720.2210.3100.36783
Jose O. Lopez19819-0.48312.5%27.8%-15.3%19110.2390.1930.3020.348165
Matt Moore532-0.4878.4%24.4%-16.1%1570.2810.2340.3030.37092
Justin Foscue5422-0.4888.5%25.9%-17.4%2150.2570.2130.3010.38462
Chase Bushor5525-0.4877.9%24.3%-16.3%1560.2920.2420.3070.37282
Cody Orr9622-0.4798.2%27.4%-19.2%14160.2800.2270.2950.35913-4
Johan Belisario1927-0.4878.3%25.4%-17.1%1760.2800.2300.2990.37382
Rothaikeg Seijas16218-0.48610.8%24.3%-13.5%1770.2580.2120.3040.35392
Brady Lindsly7323-0.48810.7%26.0%-15.3%1550.2740.2170.3060.35472
Bradin Hagens2332-0.4878.1%25.2%-17.0%1660.2890.2370.3040.37182
Allan Cerda50321-0.4898.9%28.4%-19.5%2640.2310.1930.2890.40073
Junior Calderon21519-0.48710.1%20.1%-10.0%1660.2470.2150.3010.35393
Yorberto Mejicano8720-0.4859.1%22.5%-13.5%1580.2760.2290.3030.353102
Gerson Garabito1025-0.4868.0%24.4%-16.3%1670.2800.2320.2980.37192
Franklin Linares24920-0.4838.0%27.4%-19.4%21110.2600.2280.2960.392110
Edgar Made57721-0.4858.3%21.6%-13.3%1890.2510.2220.2950.371123
Duncan Robinson2927-0.4878.1%24.9%-16.9%1660.2840.2300.2970.36982
Trenton Kemp35225-0.4869.3%30.9%-21.6%2170.2630.2070.2890.38492
James Nix7523-0.4879.9%27.5%-17.6%2160.2630.2250.3140.38382
Marcos Gonzalez54821-0.4869.3%23.3%-14.0%1980.2600.2180.3000.360113
Caleb Kilian1324-0.4868.5%24.5%-16.0%1660.2790.2280.3000.36582
Ricardo Caldera19519-0.4888.7%27.4%-18.7%1750.2780.2160.2970.37172
Widimer Joaquin41220-0.4877.6%23.8%-16.2%1860.2820.2390.3030.378104
Dayan Frias17719-0.48412.2%20.5%-8.4%1590.2350.2040.3100.333134
Yovanny Cuevas48322-0.48411.3%25.4%-14.1%18100.2370.2130.3160.367111
Orlando Chivilli15819-0.4888.7%30.8%-22.1%2140.2910.2160.2980.37572
Bailey Falter1624-0.4867.9%23.1%-15.2%1560.2800.2310.2970.36492
Daniel Camarena2528-0.4867.9%26.2%-18.2%1760.2850.2300.2960.37392
Esmarly Tatis18221-0.47910.9%18.5%-7.6%13160.2520.2160.3090.312182
Brandon Dickson136-0.4868.6%24.3%-15.6%1270.2950.2420.3130.35892
Angel Maita36520-0.4849.0%24.9%-15.9%14100.2840.2230.3010.346144
Jake Smolinski56532-0.4848.5%27.4%-18.9%1790.2730.2150.2960.366112
Fernando Villalobos11019-0.48511.1%27.9%-16.9%1880.2660.2080.3110.353102
Enyel De Los Santos3325-0.4857.9%25.5%-17.6%1680.2860.2300.2950.366102
Juan Jerez25419-0.4876.1%23.1%-17.0%2160.2550.2230.2770.396104
Cole Irvin4827-0.4868.2%24.2%-16.0%1560.2820.2280.2970.36482
Kyle Freeland1128-0.4868.1%24.3%-16.2%1770.2740.2280.2950.37192
Zach Cornell1823-0.4868.6%23.8%-15.2%1760.2600.2170.3000.37082
Jeremiah Vison16523-0.4827.9%20.6%-12.7%15120.2680.2270.2970.348164
Corey Oswalt4027-0.4867.6%26.3%-18.6%1760.2900.2310.2940.37282
Matt Peacock2227-0.4867.7%26.0%-18.3%1660.2910.2330.2960.37293
Alejandro Pie25319-0.4815.6%22.6%-17.0%15130.2870.2320.2920.357184
Eduardo Lopez29619-0.48411.0%21.9%-10.9%14100.2530.2080.3040.333133
Kyle Stowers43623-0.48710.7%30.1%-19.4%2250.2530.2130.3040.39072
Sam Lewis1629-0.4868.5%25.1%-16.6%1860.2690.2250.2970.37592
Jose Velez10119-0.4859.6%28.4%-18.8%1880.2680.2090.2960.363112
Sean Brady1827-0.4867.9%24.4%-16.5%1660.2810.2310.2960.36982
Victor Planchart33620-0.48710.2%19.8%-9.6%1250.2720.2270.3140.34073
Josue Rodriguez13821-0.48710.8%27.2%-16.4%2050.2580.2090.3070.36672
Rafy Barete22922-0.4829.4%25.1%-15.8%15110.2620.2180.3000.357132
Daiwer Castellanos37220-0.4847.8%16.5%-8.7%1790.2530.2330.3020.357112
Josh Prince42833-0.4849.8%28.0%-18.2%990.3170.2330.3140.333123
Tyler Fitzgerald41523-0.4868.9%26.9%-18.0%1470.2850.2260.3020.36571
Ramses Malave48720-0.4859.9%28.5%-18.6%1670.2700.2040.2980.356103
Jared Alvarez-Lopez7520-0.4869.7%25.7%-16.0%1860.2730.2220.3030.36182
Jonny Deluca30522-0.4829.1%20.6%-11.5%17120.2330.2050.2860.351142
Julio De La Cruz28520-0.48610.4%28.3%-18.0%1660.2890.2160.3040.34882
Leuri Mejia50520-0.48111.2%33.2%-22.0%20130.2560.1900.2950.354141
Jorge Mesa6119-0.4868.1%27.2%-19.1%2060.2650.2180.2860.38482
Casey Combs3924-0.4868.3%23.2%-14.8%1770.2720.2250.3040.36282
Darwin Moreno8919-0.48510.7%28.4%-17.7%1670.2700.2090.3070.35592
Craig Gentry48837-0.4777.7%24.4%-16.7%6180.3140.2490.3140.327245
Johnny Cueto435-0.4858.5%24.7%-16.2%1470.2870.2390.3100.36692
Ronny Novas27520-0.4828.8%23.3%-14.5%13120.2940.2320.3060.334176
Emmanuel Rodriguez2319-0.4868.3%26.2%-17.9%1870.2740.2250.2940.37592
Johnny Rizer45224-0.4865.8%25.4%-19.7%1970.2730.2480.3060.41470
Vladimir Dilone39920-0.48310.3%18.9%-8.5%13100.2440.2120.3010.336144
Will Wilson42822-0.4887.9%24.7%-16.8%2040.2580.2160.2850.38362
Genesis Cabrera2024-0.4868.8%26.5%-17.7%1770.2770.2250.2990.36992
Andrew Albers2035-0.4868.3%23.9%-15.6%1370.2940.2430.3110.36192
Tyler Malone8623-0.48710.4%25.0%-14.6%1350.2760.2190.3090.34883
Troy Tulowitzki29536-0.4878.5%22.1%-13.6%1640.2750.2380.3100.37062
Vinny Esposito26525-0.4849.0%30.4%-21.5%2090.2650.2200.3040.388101
Oliver Dunn33323-0.48412.8%27.5%-14.7%2190.2280.2110.3190.37390
Darell Hernaiz29819-0.4828.3%19.8%-11.6%16110.2720.2330.3000.346143
Burch Smith2331-0.4867.6%27.2%-19.5%1860.2800.2320.2950.38582
Alec Craig10824-0.48412.1%23.5%-11.4%1390.2730.2180.3210.322123
Lucas Luetge734-0.4858.4%24.1%-15.7%1470.2840.2380.3060.36592
Jandel Paulino50220-0.4878.6%25.2%-16.6%1650.2870.2230.3080.35783
Jesus Bolivar13019-0.4846.6%22.3%-15.7%1580.2900.2380.2980.363113
Dalton Pompey41328-0.4839.1%25.8%-16.7%1890.2610.2240.3000.372100
Cesar Gonzalez11220-0.4878.5%26.2%-17.7%1750.2750.2190.2940.36972
Connor Perry16624-0.47711.0%29.2%-18.2%13170.2790.2010.3000.316192
Tre Fletcher17520-0.4827.6%33.2%-25.6%23110.2760.2340.2950.409121
Lenniell Perez9919-0.4868.1%26.2%-18.1%1960.2550.2120.2860.38192
Ransel Villaman11419-0.48510.9%23.1%-12.1%1570.2590.2130.3090.34393
Bryan Gonzalez29319-0.4868.2%28.2%-20.1%2360.2590.2120.2840.38793
JT Brubaker3327-0.4858.0%26.7%-18.7%1860.2780.2290.2950.37992
Trayvon Robinson30233-0.4859.5%26.4%-16.9%870.3180.2390.3150.33392
Trey Ball2927-0.4868.9%25.8%-16.9%1560.2790.2230.2990.36282
Logan O'Hoppe49721-0.5868.0%24.8%-16.8%1650.2700.2240.2850.37472
Edgar Martinez47020-0.5819.1%23.9%-14.8%15130.2660.2220.3010.350142
Alberto Figuereo39821-0.5807.9%21.2%-13.3%13140.2720.2250.2960.338173
Deury Carrasco55321-0.5809.8%28.8%-18.9%14140.2740.2100.2930.343185
Raiber Gutierrez24521-0.5838.8%23.6%-14.7%1790.2670.2210.3010.354123
Rochest Cruz48422-0.5749.7%21.7%-12.0%13210.2520.2080.2970.313253
Victor Heredia50521-0.5887.1%22.9%-15.8%1730.2840.2370.2970.37662
Matt Chamberlain12522-0.58510.3%27.7%-17.5%1870.2790.2150.3080.350114
Madison Santos41521-0.5838.9%25.6%-16.7%20100.2400.2040.2790.371134
Matt Koperniak16123-0.5878.8%21.1%-12.3%1250.2890.2350.3170.34661
Aaron Bracho33620-0.58710.7%24.2%-13.5%1950.2320.2130.3010.37861
Shay Whitcomb20322-0.5828.4%27.2%-18.8%19110.2870.2290.3020.359132
Keibert Petit39622-0.58510.2%26.8%-16.7%1470.2800.2160.3020.34792
Pedro Vasquez2925-0.5858.4%25.9%-17.5%1660.2870.2270.2980.36182
Peter Lambert5224-0.5857.7%26.9%-19.3%1560.2960.2340.2970.36982
Johan Lopez25419-0.5829.0%24.9%-15.9%18100.2490.2030.2930.357144
Luis Cabrera12219-0.5859.9%27.6%-17.7%1660.2750.2120.3010.35492
Jake Wright11023-0.5839.0%25.0%-16.0%1490.2800.2190.3080.346112
Franrielis Bastardo13418-0.5868.6%21.5%-12.9%2150.2350.2100.2890.37683
Sergio Tapia11418-0.5857.7%22.3%-14.6%1660.2640.2270.2940.372103
Corbin Burnes3826-0.5858.4%23.7%-15.4%1660.2730.2260.2960.36392
Jose Lezama15123-0.58610.7%22.5%-11.8%1460.2640.2200.3100.34582
Tevin Mitchell14724-0.5859.0%28.9%-19.8%1470.3000.2190.3080.34893
Daniel Rivero43720-0.5847.5%16.2%-8.7%1280.2740.2400.3040.343146
Carlos Canache10820-0.5849.0%23.3%-14.3%1770.2610.2180.2960.357124
Jesus Alastre23724-0.5848.0%23.8%-15.8%1680.2730.2260.2990.363113
Cole Hamels137-0.5858.6%24.1%-15.4%1270.2920.2430.3140.35792
Ramon Rosso1725-0.5858.0%25.5%-17.5%1570.2870.2290.2950.36292
Reiver Sanmartin1625-0.5858.0%26.0%-18.0%1770.2770.2270.2940.37392
Jase Bowen33220-0.5847.0%23.8%-16.9%2180.2530.2140.2870.377113
Hunter Markwardt21923-0.5757.2%26.9%-19.8%10190.3050.2350.3020.336190
Aldo Espinoza24722-0.5876.6%20.5%-13.8%1440.2820.2390.2950.37062
Packy Naughton1925-0.5857.9%26.2%-18.3%1760.2830.2290.2940.37082
Angel Rondon1123-0.5858.0%29.2%-21.3%1270.3290.2290.2950.33792
Carlos Navas1928-0.5857.9%26.4%-18.4%1760.2830.2290.2940.37192
Elieser Hernandez1626-0.5858.1%26.9%-18.8%1970.2690.2260.2930.38392
Jake Means45525-0.58810.2%27.3%-17.1%2330.2360.2130.3150.39741
Ronny Sanchez14618-0.5857.5%23.1%-15.6%1860.2660.2210.2950.36893
Carlos Cuevas15619-0.58212.2%30.3%-18.1%24110.2200.1830.2990.365132
Dante Bichette56128-0.5877.8%21.6%-13.8%1130.2980.2420.3060.35451
Blaine Crim45824-0.5896.4%22.1%-15.7%1620.2920.2430.3010.37931
Eric Peterson42427-0.5818.0%26.4%-18.4%19110.2540.2230.3000.38310-2
Edison Ovalles5919-0.5848.5%24.7%-16.2%2070.2600.2190.2920.37092
Mikey Filia13524-0.5818.7%24.4%-15.8%12110.2790.2180.3020.338132
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.237-0.5848.6%23.7%-15.1%1270.2910.2420.3140.35592
Yassel Pino9919-0.5867.4%23.3%-15.9%1850.2780.2290.2990.36883
Michael Busch24923-0.58711.5%27.3%-15.9%1830.2650.2020.3160.34852
Keury Mella9027-0.5867.1%29.7%-22.6%1350.3230.2330.2920.35972
Jairo Jose4819-0.58310.1%30.0%-19.9%2080.2690.2100.3010.363102
Taylor Clarke7428-0.5857.9%26.4%-18.5%1360.3070.2340.3000.35482
Jesus Moreno15920-0.5868.0%24.4%-16.4%1640.2800.2380.3080.37862
Elly De La Cruz18619-0.5857.3%26.2%-18.9%1450.3000.2320.2940.36394
Tyler Callihan33721-0.5806.0%20.6%-14.6%14120.2650.2310.2800.364142
Oneill Manzueta44420-0.5859.2%25.9%-16.6%1960.2390.2150.2970.38781
Brandon Lawson2426-0.5858.2%26.6%-18.4%1660.2770.2240.2920.37082
Jeferson Espinal35519-0.5808.8%27.0%-18.2%14130.2850.2260.2990.348152
Jose Aguilar12920-0.5848.1%28.9%-20.9%2160.2760.2160.2900.375103
Maxwell Morales44123-0.5877.9%28.1%-20.2%2340.2580.2140.2850.39462
Bo Takahashi4824-0.5857.9%25.3%-17.4%1560.2840.2280.2990.36572
Kevin Woodall21125-0.5868.9%27.3%-18.4%2440.2360.2210.2980.41062
Daniel Vellojin52021-0.58610.7%21.2%-10.5%1340.2540.2110.3080.34162
Jadiel Sanchez4820-0.5858.0%23.7%-15.7%1860.2770.2310.2970.366105
Jordan Brown8419-0.58411.2%27.0%-15.9%1970.2460.2010.3080.356103
J.J. D'Orazio17519-0.5846.8%26.1%-19.2%1760.2840.2390.2940.38793
Luis Tejada26321-0.5848.4%24.7%-16.3%1770.2690.2160.2960.358103
Jose Cordova33721-0.5836.0%22.0%-16.0%1490.2900.2400.2960.362123
Wade LeBlanc236-0.5848.6%23.3%-14.7%1270.2880.2400.3110.35492
Jose Garcia7519-0.5847.7%26.3%-18.6%1570.2980.2330.2960.35993
Alex McRae4228-0.5848.7%25.2%-16.4%1760.2680.2210.2960.36582
Jayce Easley35721-0.57012.1%25.5%-13.5%10260.2580.1990.3020.286305
Anthony Coronado40921-0.5867.1%26.9%-19.8%1850.2770.2220.2890.38172
Carlos Mendoza32120-0.5829.6%18.5%-8.9%1290.2550.2200.3000.334134
Kevin McGowan3629-0.5857.8%28.8%-21.0%2260.2630.2250.2900.39982
Reynaldo Pichardo8722-0.5858.3%26.1%-17.8%1950.2810.2280.2970.36973
Tomas Ramirez6919-0.5849.0%28.6%-19.6%2070.2670.2150.2910.372103
Sam McWilliams56823-0.58210.5%30.0%-19.5%1690.2730.2160.3060.358101
Adalberto Vargas4819-0.5858.6%24.8%-16.3%1960.2640.2190.2950.36883
Alex Murphy40826-0.58610.2%25.9%-15.6%1840.2620.2100.3020.35662
D.J. Stewart46622-0.5846.9%24.2%-17.3%1570.2900.2480.3080.37781
Cory Abbott2925-0.5848.0%27.0%-19.0%1560.2970.2290.2950.35882
Jesus Hernandez11621-0.58410.5%26.5%-16.0%1870.2590.2070.3090.35292
Miguel Droz7619-0.58410.2%22.8%-12.6%1670.2520.2120.3010.348103
Rylan Thomas23924-0.58711.0%27.0%-16.0%1830.2520.2040.3010.36262
Carlos Arcia14519-0.58310.6%25.8%-15.2%1780.2650.2120.3060.342113
Jordan Johnson5327-0.5848.2%24.4%-16.2%1860.2560.2240.2920.37982
Chase Johnson1829-0.5847.9%26.8%-18.9%1760.2780.2280.2930.37482
Kevin Infante25120-0.5836.6%22.3%-15.8%1580.2800.2310.2900.361113
Daniel Marte22919-0.5836.0%29.6%-23.7%2380.2690.2150.2700.394102
Kenedy Corona41021-0.5777.2%22.8%-15.7%13150.2570.2210.2860.356161
Jeff Brigham2829-0.5847.8%26.2%-18.4%1760.2790.2290.2930.37282
Kendy Moya53822-0.58312.7%24.5%-11.9%1370.2570.2020.3160.322103
Johendi Jiminian2428-0.5847.8%25.2%-17.4%1660.2810.2280.2920.36582
Aaron Familia51222-0.58610.9%30.9%-20.0%1630.2900.2070.3050.34552
Jose Colmenares18719-0.5829.4%20.4%-11.0%1890.2350.2140.2940.357113
Asdrubal Martinez17219-0.58211.7%21.8%-10.1%1790.2290.1910.3060.329112
Luis Ostos5819-0.5848.8%22.0%-13.2%1560.2680.2240.2970.35193
Chase Lambert32125-0.58310.8%23.1%-12.3%1580.2580.2210.3150.34581
Angel Guzman10421-0.58410.4%27.0%-16.6%1760.2620.2080.3040.35483
Jesus Chirinos34619-0.58510.1%25.8%-15.7%1540.2650.2110.2980.35372
Josh Green1725-0.5847.8%25.4%-17.6%1660.2830.2290.2930.36482
Jean Selmo49321-0.5849.3%29.1%-19.8%1460.2870.2150.2930.35382
Addison Barger43621-0.5868.4%28.4%-20.0%1940.2740.2100.2880.37062
Harold Diaz15221-0.5837.5%22.6%-15.1%1670.2610.2190.2890.363103
Deivi Estrada39120-0.58310.5%21.5%-11.0%1370.2680.2200.3120.331114
Luis Arcendo48521-0.5789.8%22.3%-12.5%15140.2480.2120.2950.337163
Johnabiell Laureano54420-0.5859.0%24.3%-15.4%1540.2810.2230.3030.35184
Jesus Dominguez8720-0.5849.0%25.5%-16.5%1960.2620.2170.2940.36682
Chad Smith23223-0.5839.4%28.8%-19.3%2080.2520.2070.2870.373124
Jean Eusebio45720-0.58110.6%22.7%-12.1%16100.2410.2030.2940.338155
Rafael Mejia28523-0.5846.4%27.5%-21.0%2460.2630.2310.2860.40593
Nelson Gonzalez2631-0.5847.8%26.9%-19.0%1460.2970.2320.2960.35882
Juan Carlos Abreu42024-0.5858.8%27.4%-18.6%1650.2810.2250.3000.36883
Riley Smith2526-0.5848.5%27.6%-19.1%1860.2720.2250.2960.37682
Juan Diaz25019-0.58510.2%22.0%-11.8%1540.2480.2090.2990.35072
Colt Keith5819-0.5838.8%24.2%-15.3%1370.2840.2270.3000.34682
Luis Chevalier4419-0.5839.0%26.2%-17.2%1870.2660.2170.2960.36293
Gerry Castillo25023-0.5849.3%23.9%-14.7%1460.2760.2230.3010.34782
Taylor Widener4626-0.5848.1%25.5%-17.4%1460.2930.2320.2980.35682
Yhostin Chirinos40220-0.5838.9%20.0%-11.1%1670.2480.2190.2980.35392
Zach Lee3029-0.5847.8%22.5%-14.7%1460.2740.2270.2900.35782
Daniel Paulino41022-0.5817.8%25.1%-17.3%13100.2840.2240.2910.349123
Jesus Lara25919-0.58311.5%16.9%-5.5%1770.2030.1900.3030.33593
Yeison Ceballo15420-0.5847.3%23.6%-16.3%1850.2660.2270.2880.37672
Daniel Millwee12225-0.58510.0%30.1%-20.1%2040.2660.2090.3230.37151
Yohan Brito19619-0.58212.7%23.4%-10.7%1790.2450.2030.3160.325135
Justin Kunz11924-0.5867.4%26.3%-18.9%2240.2710.2460.3100.40562
Julian Infante13124-0.58410.2%30.6%-20.4%2160.2600.2210.3100.38671
Jakob Goldfarb7425-0.5839.9%26.3%-16.4%2370.2380.2180.3120.38481
Emilio Vargas2024-0.5838.0%26.1%-18.1%1660.2800.2250.2910.36492
Alexander Guerra38424-0.5868.4%29.6%-21.1%2830.2290.2350.3070.44442
Smith Vargas26319-0.5778.9%26.5%-17.6%14150.2710.2100.2860.334183
Michael James24119-0.5817.9%26.2%-18.3%18100.2590.2110.2810.364133
Kevin Vargas19921-0.5799.2%26.0%-16.8%14130.2780.2140.3000.332163
Mario Fernandez4220-0.5837.7%22.4%-14.7%1870.2540.2150.2930.362103
Stanley Martinez53824-0.5858.4%28.4%-20.1%1840.2790.2300.3060.38362
Shane Sasaki4720-0.5838.1%27.1%-19.0%1570.2850.2240.2920.36092
Justin Donatella3926-0.5848.0%27.2%-19.2%1760.2800.2270.2950.37282
Arturo Guerrero39620-0.5837.9%30.4%-22.5%2570.2520.1940.2880.38092
Raymundo Moreno36023-0.5839.0%24.3%-15.3%1470.2720.2180.3000.34892
Eliazer Montero16920-0.5807.8%25.1%-17.4%14100.2710.2160.2850.351143
Reyber Bermudez8019-0.58410.3%23.3%-13.0%1860.2350.2020.3020.35682
Sam Howard5028-0.5838.0%26.5%-18.5%1660.2820.2260.2940.36482
Christopher Rodriguez40821-0.5849.1%26.6%-17.5%1750.2680.2130.2940.36172
Patrick Romeri27420-0.5849.2%26.6%-17.4%1950.2540.2060.2880.36772
Dylan File1625-0.5838.0%25.0%-17.0%1770.2680.2240.2900.36892
Abraham Zambrano11820-0.5839.1%24.5%-15.4%1970.2620.2170.2970.35792
Erik Rivera8320-0.5849.2%27.4%-18.2%1650.2810.2180.2990.35572
Mishael Deson28618-0.5788.5%20.3%-11.8%15130.2400.2190.2880.350130
Tyson Miller3025-0.5838.8%27.4%-18.6%2060.2580.2200.2950.38182
Yeison Santana45020-0.58310.7%23.4%-12.7%1670.2570.2130.3040.342126
Gustavo Campero35623-0.5768.9%22.2%-13.3%12150.2720.2200.2990.320183
Ricardo German5419-0.5828.3%28.9%-20.5%1570.2960.2230.2920.354103
Ronny Rojas40219-0.58314.1%35.9%-21.8%2660.2120.1670.2940.37593
Nick Loftin19322-0.5837.7%19.7%-12.0%1460.2650.2260.2930.35282
Fernando Brazoban22519-0.5829.7%24.1%-14.4%2070.2320.1980.2910.36092
Richgelon Juliana36621-0.58311.3%28.9%-17.5%1660.2720.2040.3020.338103
Dariel Cotes2519-0.5828.4%26.8%-18.4%2070.2580.2180.2910.37592
Fernando Villegas28423-0.5848.8%22.6%-13.7%1550.2500.2190.3010.36772
Ronny Simon48321-0.5829.0%23.4%-14.4%1570.2480.2070.2850.355114
Adbert Alzolay2326-0.5838.0%26.8%-18.8%1770.2740.2250.2910.37292
Tyler Benson42725-0.57610.4%27.6%-17.2%18150.2380.2060.2980.35610-5
Johnny Davis57731-0.5686.5%28.2%-21.7%10250.2970.2210.2770.319294
Kameron Misner40823-0.57710.9%29.0%-18.0%13140.2700.2040.2990.325140
Tanner Morris50223-0.58512.2%24.2%-12.1%1040.2830.2140.3250.31552
Jose Rivera35622-0.58110.9%24.7%-13.8%1480.2630.2100.3050.331113
Ashton McGee30222-0.58610.3%28.3%-18.0%920.3110.2200.3080.32841
Pavin Parks2524-0.5839.8%25.2%-15.4%1960.2480.2120.2990.36582
Chris Seise36922-0.5807.1%28.4%-21.3%1890.2780.2220.2820.372133
Matthew Jarecki37625-0.5837.7%25.7%-18.1%1560.2630.2190.2930.37481
Jose Rivas41420-0.5807.4%20.3%-12.9%15100.2620.2220.2870.347123
Alfonso Guillen5821-0.5839.5%24.1%-14.5%1750.2620.2190.3010.35583
Alex McGarry15423-0.5856.4%31.9%-25.5%2240.2830.2460.2970.42351
Jesus Reyes2928-0.5837.9%27.8%-19.8%2060.2660.2220.2880.38182
Drew Gagnon4731-0.5837.3%23.8%-16.5%1360.2880.2330.2930.35882
Yenci Pena38520-0.58310.0%21.4%-11.3%1760.2390.2070.2930.347103
Xavier Fernandez56425-0.5857.5%20.4%-12.8%2140.2400.2350.3010.39451
Glenn Santiago16420-0.5808.8%22.2%-13.4%15100.2450.2060.2900.344133
AJ Lewis5023-0.58210.6%25.7%-15.1%1770.2480.2010.3090.347114
Kleiber Rodriguez30322-0.5848.7%21.8%-13.1%1040.2930.2340.3050.33962
Yeison Jimenez14220-0.5838.2%29.3%-21.1%1560.2880.2160.2860.35982
Jim Caceres32420-0.5809.2%21.0%-11.8%18100.2370.2060.2900.345133
Anthony Mulrine24823-0.5868.1%25.0%-16.9%1820.2740.2160.3110.36342
Kale Emshoff12823-0.5859.5%30.5%-21.1%1630.2730.2020.2920.36251
Jefferson Mendoza24520-0.5847.7%25.8%-18.1%1540.2830.2220.2900.36172
Nicolas Garcia10720-0.5817.7%27.8%-20.1%1280.3000.2240.2920.347113
Wil Crowe4026-0.5837.2%25.1%-17.9%1960.2680.2310.2910.38282
Hansel Otamendi25019-0.58211.2%16.7%-5.5%1380.2310.2070.3090.321103
Joey Wentz1923-0.5828.4%26.4%-18.0%1870.2640.2210.2920.37192
Brett Kennedy3726-0.5838.0%25.0%-17.0%1660.2730.2250.2920.36382
Alonzo Jones5924-0.5829.6%26.8%-17.2%1770.2730.2210.3030.35593
Dominic D'Alessandro23124-0.5869.1%28.3%-19.2%1220.3240.2330.3130.33831
Fadriel Cruz41820-0.57010.8%25.3%-14.4%15220.2340.1950.2900.31719-3
Michael Suarez14921-0.5838.9%25.3%-16.4%1650.2730.2210.2960.35672
Chi Chi Gonzalez2329-0.5838.1%25.1%-17.1%1560.2750.2240.2910.36082
Luis Paez40920-0.58310.4%20.9%-10.5%1460.2690.2220.3100.328104
Thomas Hatch4326-0.5838.0%27.7%-19.7%1560.2910.2240.2910.35882
Gabriel Ortiz7521-0.5837.5%22.2%-14.8%1560.2750.2290.2920.35882
Bramdon Perez17721-0.5838.1%26.8%-18.7%1450.3030.2310.2990.34983
Pedro Mota26719-0.5818.5%23.2%-14.8%1990.2290.2080.2930.372101
Ismael Alcantara29621-0.58211.2%29.2%-18.0%1670.2670.2010.3060.34182
Zach Hedges4428-0.5827.8%26.7%-18.9%1760.2780.2260.2910.36882
Sander Mora54420-0.57710.8%23.2%-12.4%12140.2520.2050.3010.318173
Cristian Heredia41620-0.5859.3%25.4%-16.2%1830.2640.2150.2940.36262
Sahid Valenzuela9623-0.5839.1%26.6%-17.5%1150.3120.2270.3160.32871
Ezequiel Pagan40020-0.5798.6%21.0%-12.5%16110.2510.2220.2990.350144
Kwan Adkins30524-0.5799.4%29.0%-19.6%17110.2730.2050.2940.342154
Stephen Scott32224-0.58510.3%25.9%-15.5%1430.2720.2110.3030.34341
Jose Martinez28522-0.5848.7%28.0%-19.3%2840.2150.2150.2930.42362
Cody Milligan43622-0.57810.2%23.3%-13.0%8130.3030.2300.3190.301175
Joseph Ortiz38422-0.58310.4%20.8%-10.4%1460.2530.2260.3150.34760
Duke Kinamon2924-0.5838.6%25.7%-17.2%1760.2690.2200.2950.36282
Randy Ruiz10919-0.5828.8%23.1%-14.2%1570.2560.2110.2960.34892
Carlos Paiva4719-0.5818.6%26.8%-18.2%1680.2730.2190.2910.356113
Vladimir Gutierrez5025-0.5837.2%27.6%-20.4%1660.3000.2290.2880.35982
Jack Wynkoop5427-0.5837.9%25.9%-17.9%1260.3060.2260.2970.33682
Mitch Keller4625-0.5837.7%25.7%-18.0%1660.2780.2260.2940.36582
Jarett Rindfleisch47025-0.5859.7%28.5%-18.8%2130.2680.2030.3110.35751
Yefry Ramirez1627-0.5827.8%25.3%-17.5%1560.2770.2230.2870.35982
Tyler Beede4728-0.5828.3%27.5%-19.2%1560.2900.2240.2940.35492
Drew Millas19023-0.58211.6%20.9%-9.3%1070.2610.2140.3120.31592
Yesi Medina16821-0.6849.4%21.5%-12.1%1540.2530.2220.3060.35662
Caleb Baragar2127-0.6828.2%28.9%-20.7%1860.2760.2230.2920.37482
Ryan Shinn18824-0.6828.9%29.2%-20.3%1670.2890.2110.3020.344103
Jay Charleston14623-0.6719.6%27.6%-17.9%12200.2720.2050.2910.311233
Ethan Goforth7624-0.6806.6%27.0%-20.4%1890.2840.2230.2870.364123
Lazaro Benitez25321-0.6846.2%21.2%-15.0%1450.2760.2340.2840.36773
Rob Zastryzny3929-0.6827.6%25.2%-17.6%1460.2850.2280.2910.35682
Elvin Ozoria25319-0.68011.1%32.3%-21.2%1590.2750.1950.2930.334133
Kevin Escalante7421-0.6828.5%27.9%-19.4%2260.2450.2060.2950.38181
Jake MacKenzie6722-0.6838.8%23.8%-15.1%1450.2800.2250.3010.34683
O'Koyea Dickson47631-0.6839.1%27.3%-18.2%2050.2560.2100.2930.36972
Juan Ramirez40722-0.6788.7%19.2%-10.5%11110.2570.2180.2900.327176
Ramon Martinez18819-0.6809.0%27.1%-18.1%2290.2460.2270.3010.385101
Colby Fitch59725-0.68213.3%28.2%-14.9%1560.2500.1920.3150.32781
Jommer Hernandez34220-0.6838.3%22.7%-14.4%1450.2780.2270.2980.34972
Spencer Horwitz49423-0.68410.4%18.4%-8.0%940.2660.2290.3160.32862
Ronis Aybar11621-0.6827.8%30.0%-22.2%1560.2980.2200.2950.35882
Olivber Moreno47220-0.6808.7%21.9%-13.2%1690.2530.2220.3000.352123
Axel Aleixo45021-0.6808.8%19.1%-10.3%1580.2520.2200.2940.338135
Cam Vieaux3027-0.6828.6%26.8%-18.2%1760.2700.2220.2960.36582
Carlos Narvaez58922-0.68511.9%24.1%-12.2%1020.2980.2210.3250.30941
Yan Contreras8420-0.68010.7%25.3%-14.6%1880.2390.2000.2960.346113
Will Bartlett31220-0.68411.5%25.7%-14.2%1830.2390.1960.3010.34962
Jake Hirabayashi12024-0.6799.9%27.4%-17.5%1890.2520.2070.3010.354112
Austin Voth4429-0.6827.9%26.9%-18.9%1560.2840.2250.2910.35982
Ene Leon5019-0.6828.8%21.8%-13.0%1670.2580.2180.2950.34892
Logan Wyatt37723-0.68513.1%21.3%-8.3%1220.2700.2250.3380.32053
Hill Alexander38425-0.6828.7%30.4%-21.6%2260.2580.2140.2980.38661
P.J. Hilson32720-0.6788.3%30.4%-22.1%22120.2460.1950.2780.368153
Jose Caguana18919-0.6817.4%28.7%-21.3%1870.2770.2160.2800.369103
LT Struble14624-0.67910.8%29.2%-18.4%11100.3040.2280.3220.32410-1
Eduardo Salazar22720-0.6827.8%24.5%-16.7%1960.2700.2280.2960.36982
Chase Barbary2624-0.6827.9%28.0%-20.1%1960.2700.2230.2890.37782
Rafael Rincones56521-0.68210.1%26.1%-16.1%1850.2570.2090.3020.35382
Jackson Tetreault2025-0.6827.9%25.9%-18.1%1660.2730.2240.2890.36482
Blaine McIntosh10320-0.6798.9%23.7%-14.8%1590.2770.2240.2970.337134
Eric Senior26423-0.6836.9%22.8%-15.9%1740.2640.2200.2880.36772
Juan Rojas9720-0.6819.9%28.0%-18.0%2170.2380.2040.3020.37393
Jaime Perez44021-0.6817.3%31.9%-24.6%2280.2690.2090.2750.382103
Korey Holland36321-0.67911.8%27.4%-15.6%14100.2660.2000.3060.318133
Bruce Wang6221-0.6829.1%24.0%-14.9%1450.2710.2210.2970.34772
Yoan Bravo22919-0.68011.9%29.1%-17.1%2480.2240.2020.3110.373102
Willfrann Astudillo15319-0.6808.6%18.9%-10.3%1680.2480.2160.2960.339102
Bryan Matute21119-0.68011.9%26.3%-14.4%1380.2620.2010.3060.321113
Jansiel Rivera32122-0.68210.1%29.9%-19.9%2260.2500.2110.2970.37883
Tucker Davidson2025-0.6817.8%26.8%-19.1%960.3260.2250.2890.31682
Jonathan Lopez54121-0.68210.2%22.7%-12.4%1660.2460.2080.3010.34482
Jose Queliz16528-0.6838.1%29.1%-21.0%1840.2840.2310.3010.37962
George Kontos636-0.6818.8%24.1%-15.3%1270.2830.2340.3090.34692
Alexfri Planez48519-0.6814.9%24.8%-20.0%2270.2580.2210.2640.392104
Omar Florentino21919-0.67810.0%23.3%-13.3%15100.2430.2030.2890.335144
Victor Diaz25719-0.6826.6%22.2%-15.6%1260.2780.2300.2840.35793
Luke McKenzie4422-0.6818.5%26.0%-17.5%1570.2740.2200.2910.35492
Mike Hauschild1731-0.6817.8%27.0%-19.2%1560.2850.2290.2930.36182
Stanley Rosario32220-0.68210.6%28.5%-17.9%1960.2570.2010.2920.34882
Raulyn Blanc25719-0.67810.3%27.1%-16.7%13100.2680.2040.2950.326144
Willmert Paula20419-0.6808.8%30.0%-21.1%1990.2690.2060.2820.357112
Keyber Rodriguez57120-0.6818.6%21.9%-13.3%1670.2520.2130.2880.348114
Joel Ibarra16418-0.67910.5%27.4%-16.8%1690.2510.1970.2970.338122
Evan Edwards48324-0.6839.6%31.6%-22.0%2330.2670.2090.2970.37541
Johan Liberato30122-0.6807.7%25.1%-17.4%1780.2700.2270.2900.362113
Anferny Olivo8519-0.6829.6%25.0%-15.4%1560.2650.2140.2970.34582
Michael Berglund18923-0.68211.6%24.4%-12.8%1250.2750.2160.3170.32372
Luis Andujar40621-0.6808.2%25.7%-17.6%1070.2990.2270.2960.335103
Anthony Shew3327-0.6818.0%27.1%-19.2%1760.2770.2260.2920.36682
Kazuhisa Makita636-0.6818.4%25.6%-17.2%1370.2830.2360.3060.35892
Wander Valdez54821-0.6838.7%27.4%-18.7%1740.2760.2160.2890.35772
Shogo Akiyama933-0.6818.1%24.6%-16.5%1470.2830.2320.2980.35292
Daniel Jipping50825-0.67910.0%29.4%-19.4%2280.2480.1980.2870.358102
Cody Ponce3027-0.6818.7%26.3%-17.5%1760.2630.2170.2920.36082
Franklyn Kilome3726-0.6817.6%28.2%-20.6%1860.2720.2230.2900.37782
Roilan Machandy8520-0.6749.7%27.2%-17.5%20150.2350.1960.2920.344183
Ilvin Fernandez17019-0.6818.4%21.6%-13.1%1470.2740.2270.2990.340114
Ernie Clement12325-0.6816.1%19.5%-13.3%970.2890.2390.2910.34481
Daniel Leon12620-0.68310.3%26.3%-16.0%1840.2500.2090.3050.36072
Alfred Gutierrez2526-0.6818.1%26.5%-18.4%1660.2750.2220.2900.36082
William Simoneit14224-0.6837.6%23.2%-15.6%1330.2860.2300.2970.35352
Neyfi Marinez50820-0.6828.4%25.6%-17.2%1840.2530.2160.2860.37383
Hugo Cardona41421-0.6738.9%26.0%-17.1%14170.2620.2050.2890.323203
Darlin De La Rosa12920-0.6829.0%30.6%-21.6%2450.2430.1950.2910.38072
Ervis Marchan48521-0.6807.7%16.8%-9.1%1070.2610.2270.2930.335103
Matt McGarry24825-0.68210.9%24.3%-13.4%1150.2740.2120.3150.32372
Shaun Anderson3826-0.6817.6%26.9%-19.3%1760.2730.2250.2880.36982
AJ Bumpass16125-0.6817.8%28.7%-20.9%1670.2720.2100.2810.36181
Jose Berroa22619-0.6798.9%22.1%-13.2%1790.2410.2090.2900.35080
Edwin Castillo7421-0.6819.7%25.3%-15.6%1460.2720.2160.2990.339103
Bradly Encarnacion20819-0.6789.3%22.5%-13.1%18100.2340.1970.3000.340122
Steven Wright736-0.6818.2%24.9%-16.7%1070.3050.2390.3060.33792
Kevin Arias19822-0.6818.0%30.5%-22.5%2660.2440.2150.2940.40482
Roberto Chirinos41520-0.6796.2%22.9%-16.6%1980.2530.2190.2770.371102
Angel Colina11919-0.68110.0%23.1%-13.1%1360.2590.2120.2980.33682
Derwis Troconiz13721-0.6818.1%22.4%-14.3%1660.2680.2280.3030.35471
Colin Simpson35024-0.6828.7%31.1%-22.4%2040.2770.2090.2820.36562
Angelo Altavilla15224-0.67711.5%22.5%-11.0%12120.2540.2050.3120.307143
Taylor Gushue14127-0.6837.0%28.1%-21.1%1530.3070.2350.2900.36341
Paul Russo5725-0.6827.9%27.0%-19.1%1350.2990.2290.2940.34873
Javeon Cody13621-0.67610.9%26.6%-15.7%12130.2580.2020.2960.320163
Jack Blomgren13422-0.67610.2%23.8%-13.7%13120.2530.2010.3030.319163
Oswel Leones38920-0.67810.1%19.5%-9.4%13100.2430.2090.2950.322165
Ezequiel Alvarez22519-0.6758.4%22.4%-14.0%13140.2520.2100.2810.331184
Marcus Lee Sang13820-0.6788.0%27.7%-19.7%1890.2760.2180.2830.354134
Dominic Canzone31923-0.6776.0%22.5%-16.5%19110.2420.2220.2730.376121
Nelson Quiroz14419-0.6828.4%21.1%-12.7%1650.2630.2240.2950.34872
Dionys Vallejo27921-0.68110.1%24.0%-13.9%2060.2140.1970.2920.36782
Darel Belen28121-0.6797.6%25.4%-17.8%1680.2690.2160.2840.354113
Jesus Tinoco2826-0.6817.8%28.7%-20.9%1660.2860.2230.2880.36282
Sean Mendoza54121-0.6759.6%18.7%-9.1%11130.2510.2130.2960.310163
Luis Rubio29419-0.68010.1%21.7%-11.7%1470.2610.2180.3010.331104
Bubba Derby8227-0.6817.6%26.3%-18.7%1250.3030.2200.2840.33372
Everson Pereira25720-0.6798.2%28.5%-20.4%1790.2750.2140.2810.354113
Edilberto Mendoza51121-0.68313.4%25.2%-11.8%1630.2290.1850.3110.32852
Francis Grullon39520-0.6789.6%18.0%-8.4%14100.2260.2160.2980.342112
Jose Mendoza22620-0.6799.6%22.8%-13.2%1490.2730.2210.3010.326123
Cesar Berbesi27221-0.6818.5%21.9%-13.5%1350.2580.2220.2980.35583
Jhan Polanco21420-0.68210.3%18.4%-8.1%1240.2430.2110.3000.33062
Shayne Fontana41724-0.6799.9%25.4%-15.5%980.2820.2180.3070.32480
Enrry Pantoja25324-0.6808.1%23.2%-15.1%1470.2820.2310.3030.34392
Nasim Nunez38520-0.66410.7%22.8%-12.2%9270.2550.2010.2930.273336
Thomas Lora18819-0.6778.4%22.4%-14.0%12110.2560.2110.2830.333154
Yaniery Guzman48323-0.6837.0%25.7%-18.7%1830.2740.2240.2810.37452
Jack Gethings16224-0.67912.4%23.6%-11.2%990.2740.2120.3190.299102
Kyle McGowin4429-0.6817.8%27.5%-19.7%1660.2770.2240.2900.36582
Anthony Vasquez3934-0.6818.4%24.1%-15.7%1160.2910.2370.3060.34382
Dashenko Ricardo3831-0.6817.9%25.0%-17.1%1560.2730.2240.2890.35793
Moises Barajas16819-0.6818.5%25.8%-17.4%1750.2600.2080.2930.35593
Jesus Valdez55523-0.6787.5%24.8%-17.3%2090.2480.2130.2860.366112
Gabriel Martinez24518-0.6797.8%16.5%-8.7%1380.2360.2130.2810.340125
Jaylen Hubbard8324-0.6789.5%25.4%-15.8%1790.2520.2060.2940.342112
Gary David12019-0.6818.1%20.8%-12.8%1750.2600.2220.2940.34972
Kaleb Foster11924-0.6829.3%29.1%-19.8%1740.2670.2000.3030.35161
Wilin Rosario44732-0.6835.2%23.2%-18.0%1730.2880.2410.2850.37841
C.J. Stubbs37024-0.6799.0%28.9%-19.9%2470.2320.2210.3040.40192
Carlos Vargas45022-0.6828.5%23.9%-15.4%1640.2530.2110.2830.35762
Victor Garcia37321-0.6826.7%23.5%-16.8%1830.2750.2280.2900.36752
Kyle Skeels10424-0.6827.8%26.9%-19.1%1640.2840.2200.2950.35662
Kyle Wright5525-0.6818.5%29.4%-20.9%1560.2910.2200.2930.35272
William Jeffry15622-0.6808.3%31.8%-23.5%1960.2810.2060.2850.35893
Miguel Fabrizio24620-0.6827.6%21.3%-13.7%1840.2510.2310.2950.37373
Mario Sanchez3626-0.6798.6%27.2%-18.6%1670.2720.2180.2930.35492
Michael Emodi35025-0.6827.3%32.2%-24.9%2230.2750.2070.2830.38251
Brent Diaz52925-0.68010.0%29.2%-19.1%1760.2650.2020.3000.34793
Juan Frias25320-0.6799.8%21.6%-11.8%1280.2580.2130.2950.327103
Emilson Rosado35520-0.6828.5%27.8%-19.3%1530.2860.2190.2930.35362
Jaswel De Los Santos25419-0.6788.0%23.6%-15.6%1590.2540.2170.2830.354112
Chris Cornelius3723-0.6817.5%27.4%-19.8%1550.2980.2280.2920.35172
Jesus Feliz47021-0.6805.1%24.7%-19.6%1970.2570.2150.2650.380104
Juan Montes38926-0.6797.9%26.8%-18.8%1480.2860.2150.3010.338113
Wynston Sawyer50629-0.6837.8%27.6%-19.8%1320.2930.2250.3040.36031
Juan Mena21720-0.6828.7%23.5%-14.8%1640.2690.2190.2960.34863
Micah Bello40120-0.6788.8%22.7%-13.9%1890.2380.2050.2800.346133
Turner Brown7423-0.67810.3%23.7%-13.5%1690.2500.2100.2980.335124
David Holman2331-0.6807.9%27.6%-19.7%1860.2650.2230.2890.37492
Brandon Chapman10825-0.6819.7%26.7%-17.0%1250.2900.2190.3030.33072
Jake Lowery26130-0.68211.0%29.3%-18.3%1730.2630.2180.3090.36352
Albert Feliz26619-0.6817.5%29.6%-22.1%2050.2710.2140.2770.37573
Vito Friscia29924-0.68210.6%26.0%-15.4%830.2900.2170.3060.32341
Derwin Barreto44820-0.67911.0%20.7%-9.7%1980.2160.2050.2970.346102
Nelson Medina38620-0.67810.0%30.1%-20.1%1890.2540.1910.2830.343134
Evan Kruczynski2626-0.6808.1%25.1%-17.0%1660.2640.2210.2920.36082
Caleb Marquez12921-0.6808.4%34.3%-25.9%1670.3050.2080.2870.346103
Drew Campbell14523-0.6817.1%22.4%-15.4%1250.2750.2230.2810.34882
Ryan Fineman4324-0.6817.9%25.2%-17.3%1550.2700.2180.2890.35572
Ronaldo Urdaneta52722-0.6698.7%28.2%-19.5%11200.2850.2100.2830.307233
Justin Gomez9424-0.6818.3%27.0%-18.6%1550.2850.2220.2920.34972
Kevin Made3918-0.6807.9%19.4%-11.5%1360.2640.2250.2900.33982
Sean Roby59522-0.6839.7%26.9%-17.2%2120.2480.2160.2970.37731
Francis Florentino47721-0.6766.8%23.9%-17.1%16120.2620.2150.2780.347164
Victor Mesa Jr.42019-0.6798.6%18.0%-9.4%1080.2590.2240.2930.327135
Cameron Roegner2228-0.6808.2%26.8%-18.6%1860.2590.2180.2880.36982
Pablo O'Connor36625-0.6817.5%26.7%-19.2%1450.2910.2310.2930.35760
Guarner Dipre39320-0.6786.9%24.9%-18.0%1590.2730.2190.2810.350123
Matthew Mika11824-0.68110.0%23.5%-13.5%1340.2640.2150.3010.33662
Felix Salguera15119-0.6809.1%21.4%-12.3%1560.2530.2140.2940.33982
Jhonny Ventura12719-0.6799.1%22.9%-13.8%1370.2490.2130.2900.34791
Carlos Quintero3221-0.6808.7%28.1%-19.4%1960.2580.2130.2890.36993
Jose Hernandez23821-0.6788.5%23.4%-14.9%1680.2580.2100.3000.340124
Alberis Ferrer30620-0.6767.9%29.7%-21.8%24110.2420.2210.2910.392121
Jean Montero53822-0.67110.2%25.8%-15.6%15170.2550.1990.2930.309214
TJ Hopkins40824-0.6787.9%24.6%-16.7%880.2910.2240.2910.330102
Zach Daniels14922-0.6788.6%30.9%-22.3%1890.2860.2100.2890.344112
Tyler Wyatt20924-0.68111.9%23.8%-11.9%1350.2360.2020.3180.33883
Patrick Causa7424-0.6819.6%27.5%-18.0%1450.2790.2140.2970.34272
Brett Wisely39622-0.6776.9%22.2%-15.3%14100.2680.2230.2800.344144
Guillermo Quintana43620-0.6808.9%20.5%-11.6%1350.2600.2270.3040.34572
Petey Halpin1819-0.6788.3%25.0%-16.8%1680.2610.2160.2850.352102
Leobaldo Cabrera25923-0.67911.2%27.8%-16.6%2070.2370.2090.3050.36270
Esteban Aquino17920-0.6786.9%24.8%-17.9%1090.2900.2260.2840.341123
Andrew Susac54331-0.68111.7%30.9%-19.2%1740.2670.2000.3010.33962
Fernando Valdez36522-0.6808.2%28.4%-20.1%2160.2500.2060.2780.37293
Jorge Sequera35522-0.6798.8%21.3%-12.5%1180.2680.2200.2980.328113
Yelinson Pena26620-0.6798.4%21.8%-13.4%1770.2510.2100.2960.342114
Daniel Reyes49824-0.6797.9%27.0%-19.1%2070.2370.2190.2890.39281
Juan Crisp31521-0.6809.8%24.8%-15.0%1660.2530.2040.2970.34093
Misael Urbina42119-0.6758.9%16.3%-7.3%10120.2290.2050.2870.316164
Isaac Bellony27119-0.6809.2%25.3%-16.1%1760.2490.2060.2840.352104
Jose Ramos24320-0.6797.0%24.3%-17.2%1370.2790.2220.2890.347103
Roblin Heredia25518-0.6809.4%27.1%-17.7%1560.2670.2070.2920.34282
Diego Velasquez11319-0.6808.0%29.9%-21.9%2250.2600.2210.2940.38982
Darwyn Encarnacion12920-0.6778.5%34.7%-26.1%13100.3230.2180.2900.330122
Raul Beracierta46922-0.6789.2%25.3%-16.0%1580.2630.2110.2960.339113
Scott Kazmir637-0.6798.3%24.4%-16.1%1170.2940.2390.3070.34092
Danuerys De La Cruz25120-0.6809.1%28.9%-19.8%1750.2700.2090.2900.35494
Jose Colmenares5018-0.6807.7%20.9%-13.2%1760.2520.2160.2870.34993
Shogo Akiyama26833-0.6749.5%21.5%-12.0%4130.3030.2350.3180.292186
Luis Carlos Diaz52321-0.68011.8%20.4%-8.6%1360.2350.1990.3080.31793
Rico Garcia3427-0.6797.5%25.2%-17.7%1560.2740.2250.2860.35782
Starlin Paulino43721-0.6798.9%21.8%-12.9%1560.2490.2090.2910.34082
Adolfo Valdez19221-0.6768.6%26.8%-18.3%22110.2290.1930.2780.358154
Liam Sabino37525-0.6809.1%30.6%-21.5%1750.2720.2160.2980.36672
Aaron Shackelford43524-0.6828.7%28.2%-19.5%2330.2400.1980.2770.37742
Nick Garland3625-0.6807.9%26.3%-18.3%2160.2480.2130.2880.37472
Griffin Dey4624-0.6807.8%25.3%-17.5%1450.3000.2320.2980.33972
Mason Mallard15925-0.6808.4%24.5%-16.1%1450.2740.2290.3020.35493
Oscar Santos12620-0.6809.1%24.7%-15.6%1650.2610.2120.2930.34583
Ian Anderson2323-0.6797.9%26.9%-19.0%1960.2560.2180.2840.37282
Ben Braymer3627-0.6797.6%27.6%-20.0%1760.2770.2290.2930.37082
Matt O'Neill20723-0.68211.5%31.5%-19.9%1330.3010.2090.3180.32152
Alberto Bernal17019-0.68011.6%30.5%-18.9%2150.2370.1860.2990.35372
Luis Pineda9119-0.6808.3%29.7%-21.4%1960.2640.2090.2810.36782
Alejandro Marte38621-0.6817.3%33.9%-26.6%2040.3000.2120.2780.36662
Andrew Suarez6028-0.6798.1%27.6%-19.5%1560.2830.2240.2920.35482
Fleury Nova30520-0.6757.7%23.9%-16.2%12120.2820.2230.2890.325153
Brett Bond12425-0.6817.8%25.6%-17.7%1440.2850.2270.2920.35262
Beau Sulser2727-0.6797.3%26.0%-18.7%1760.2640.2210.2800.36782
Pedro Pages37522-0.6829.8%23.2%-13.4%1130.2750.2190.3020.33152
Raymi Gomez20221-0.6818.0%27.7%-19.8%1930.2620.2090.2820.36763
Cesar Idrogo37720-0.6777.7%17.5%-9.8%1390.2490.2210.2830.334124
Ernesto Liberatore12225-0.6807.2%28.4%-21.1%1950.2720.2260.2870.37972
Braden Shewmake46023-0.6777.4%20.9%-13.4%1390.2500.2180.2810.347101
Samuel Duarte15920-0.6797.3%21.8%-14.5%1860.2300.2040.2720.36293
Nate Soria7025-0.6808.4%27.7%-19.3%1850.2650.2150.2910.36472
Diego Hernandez36620-0.6747.3%20.3%-13.1%11130.2820.2330.2940.321196
Matt Scheffler12223-0.68110.4%27.2%-16.8%1540.2630.2030.3000.33851
Lamar Sparks33922-0.67311.0%27.3%-16.3%11140.2650.1980.2960.304184
Danny Zardon10926-0.6809.7%24.1%-14.4%1450.2570.2100.2950.33962
Jan Cabrera34420-0.6789.6%27.2%-17.6%2280.2280.1930.2880.361102
Eliezel Stevens35420-0.6769.0%30.3%-21.3%15100.2780.2060.2830.337133
Augusto Acevedo14420-0.7808.9%27.9%-19.0%1850.2650.2080.2890.35383
Luke Miller54724-0.7828.2%29.1%-20.9%2820.2340.2120.2850.40531
Leonel Hernandez10323-0.7768.4%24.8%-16.4%1590.2590.2100.2850.340122
Gregory Pereira13319-0.7778.4%26.7%-18.3%1680.2620.2070.2860.345112
Dyron Campos29920-0.7787.0%20.6%-13.7%1280.2730.2260.2850.338135
Jose Rivero24223-0.7798.9%24.1%-15.2%1560.2730.2210.2970.33793
Jake Vogel12019-0.7758.3%26.6%-18.3%14110.2620.2030.2870.336155
Andry Arias39821-0.7789.2%26.3%-17.1%1870.2520.2040.2860.34892
Will Brennan44323-0.7787.7%18.2%-10.6%770.2660.2240.2950.32792
Enmanuel Morillo19720-0.7797.3%23.3%-16.0%1560.2650.2170.2850.35082
Anthony Gomez6724-0.7798.6%24.8%-16.2%1360.2780.2210.2930.33893
Corey Zangari41824-0.78110.8%32.1%-21.3%2730.2160.1810.2790.38441
Jose Lopez4127-0.7798.1%27.6%-19.5%1860.2620.2180.2860.36682
Joshwan Wright57520-0.7808.2%15.4%-7.2%1140.2590.2270.3030.32672
Jake Alu32124-0.7775.1%24.5%-19.4%1280.2950.2380.2860.35791
Zac Taylor20425-0.7757.4%29.5%-22.1%21110.2440.2290.2900.39910-1
Luis Castillo22819-0.7799.8%25.8%-16.1%1450.2680.2090.2960.33383
Jose Baez21318-0.7799.9%23.6%-13.7%1760.2500.2090.2960.33982
Odrisamer Despaigne3234-0.7797.8%24.4%-16.6%1160.2870.2330.2970.34382
Ronald Carreno12020-0.7809.8%27.1%-17.3%2050.2480.2040.2910.35572
Alexander Amador13020-0.7778.7%27.3%-18.6%1680.2660.2100.2870.345113
Matt Kroon58524-0.7759.0%30.1%-21.2%20110.2480.2130.2950.37110-1
Joe Donovan3322-0.7788.4%26.4%-18.0%1970.2450.2060.2820.36292
DJ Gladney37819-0.7818.1%30.7%-22.6%2430.2630.2060.2790.37552
Darrien Miller17520-0.7799.9%21.4%-11.5%1650.2420.2020.3060.33082
Kelvin Espino15919-0.78010.2%31.1%-20.9%1850.2630.2000.2880.35173
L.T. Tolbert57825-0.7817.1%19.6%-12.5%1330.2690.2470.3090.36652
Reiner Abello7219-0.7798.4%24.8%-16.5%1560.2580.2100.2870.34893
Rixon Wingrove48321-0.7817.4%25.9%-18.5%1730.2660.2150.2790.36542
Mauro Bonifacio18219-0.7799.0%35.1%-26.1%2060.2760.1950.2790.36082
Raul Siri52626-0.7769.6%30.3%-20.7%1990.2430.2070.2980.370134
Isaiah Smith21022-0.7747.5%25.5%-18.0%18120.2430.2020.2730.351154
Danny Diaz26920-0.7806.0%25.7%-19.7%2040.2520.2260.2810.39562
Cameron Eden45823-0.7728.2%25.2%-16.9%10150.2830.2150.2940.310172
Anthony Espinoza22319-0.7787.7%18.3%-10.6%1570.2500.2190.2880.338114
Emilio Bonifacio46536-0.7707.0%25.8%-18.8%6160.2940.2280.2870.319215
Junior Paniagua21319-0.7799.0%19.4%-10.3%1660.2430.2140.2910.33682
Rhett Aplin49025-0.78210.0%24.8%-14.8%1420.2720.2200.3080.34131
Raider Uceta30920-0.7807.0%25.2%-18.2%1440.2810.2240.2820.35673
Mikey Edie54423-0.7766.6%22.0%-15.3%1390.2730.2220.2920.338134
Jeremy Celedonio24319-0.77911.0%30.0%-19.0%2060.2500.1910.2960.34382
Tim Melville2731-0.7787.6%27.1%-19.5%1460.2860.2260.2890.35282
Isaac Collins36023-0.7789.2%23.1%-13.9%1370.2570.2240.3040.346103
Cristian More14419-0.7748.4%22.5%-14.1%14120.2660.2190.2880.325164
Miguel Flames33323-0.7807.8%25.5%-17.7%1840.2650.2220.2870.36562
Beicker Mendoza39023-0.7805.8%28.4%-22.6%1540.2930.2260.2770.36862
Will Robertson28823-0.7819.4%24.8%-15.3%1630.2610.2120.2950.34553
Matt Duce24225-0.7819.3%25.2%-16.0%1220.2780.2180.2970.33931
Joab Gonzalez16521-0.7778.5%25.3%-16.8%1780.2570.2200.2910.35681
Nate Fassnacht31223-0.77711.9%32.1%-20.3%1280.2840.1940.2970.308124
Orian Nunez49022-0.7767.9%19.4%-11.5%1280.2500.2170.2900.335123
Trey Supak6225-0.7796.8%28.7%-21.9%1650.2910.2290.2850.36472
Ben Revere50933-0.7726.1%17.0%-11.0%6140.2730.2370.2850.322173
Josh Lindblom934-0.7788.1%25.5%-17.3%1370.2760.2300.2970.35292
Miguel Marcos11719-0.7778.4%28.4%-20.1%1880.2700.2120.2830.350102
Charlis Aquino21719-0.7777.7%22.2%-14.4%1370.2580.2160.2850.343102
Vance Worley2033-0.7788.0%23.6%-15.6%1270.2760.2270.2940.34092
Anthony Banda3827-0.7787.6%29.3%-21.7%1660.2760.2180.2790.36282
Danny Oriente11823-0.7799.6%23.5%-13.9%1150.2970.2300.3130.31683
Jose Reina33320-0.7737.5%21.4%-13.9%13120.2490.2090.2770.331175
Jose Colina29623-0.7819.1%26.3%-17.2%1830.2640.2120.2940.35141
Carlos Belen53725-0.7809.7%33.2%-23.4%1940.2760.2010.2890.35262
Bryse Wilson4023-0.7788.2%26.4%-18.2%1660.2720.2190.2890.35082
Branfiel Concepcion29021-0.7728.4%24.8%-16.3%16140.2420.1970.2750.331162
Alberoni Nunez45922-0.7787.3%27.8%-20.6%1760.2720.2150.2760.36193
Braden Shipley7229-0.7787.9%27.4%-19.6%1350.2950.2230.2890.33972
Daniel Cabrera22122-0.7797.0%24.0%-16.9%1050.2950.2320.2880.33993
John Cresto43524-0.7765.6%32.8%-27.2%1990.2820.2080.2650.373102
Jeff Houghtby23924-0.7809.4%25.2%-15.7%1440.2560.2040.2920.34273
Dylan Harris13224-0.77911.7%26.7%-15.0%1450.2610.2080.3200.32783
Jung Ho Kang29334-0.7807.9%28.3%-20.4%1830.2670.2240.2890.37641
J.J. Hoover1633-0.7787.9%27.3%-19.4%1260.2920.2280.2930.34392
Antoni Flores27020-0.77911.1%24.3%-13.3%1540.2550.2070.2990.32883
Brennon Kaleiwahea13325-0.7808.7%29.9%-21.2%2240.2550.2090.2920.37552
Isaac De Leon28419-0.7799.6%18.8%-9.2%1240.2510.2150.2990.32462
Leon Paulino8420-0.7789.5%30.6%-21.1%1560.2790.2070.2890.34093
Datren Bray9322-0.7769.2%29.3%-20.1%2180.2380.2010.2890.367102
Juan Loyo30722-0.7797.9%23.4%-15.5%1750.2570.2170.3010.35473
Gustavo Gutierrez13519-0.7757.5%22.7%-15.3%16100.2510.2120.2780.343134
Julio Machado48620-0.7767.2%17.5%-10.3%1480.2490.2190.2930.333113
Angel Basabe34820-0.7767.8%24.7%-16.9%1680.2520.2070.2760.348113
Ty Blach2530-0.7788.4%27.4%-18.9%1660.2680.2170.2890.35382
Nate Scantlin31222-0.7769.3%22.8%-13.5%1480.2470.2060.2930.332103
Jeury Lopez15119-0.7759.3%32.1%-22.8%1790.2860.2050.2900.331123
Sterling Sharp3026-0.7787.9%27.0%-19.0%1660.2730.2210.2870.35482
Gavin Stupienski10727-0.7787.7%25.3%-17.6%1550.2720.2210.2860.35172
Wilfri Peralta41220-0.7749.4%23.8%-14.4%17100.2310.1970.2820.337143
Gabe Holt26823-0.77610.8%17.1%-6.3%980.2680.2240.3210.290102
Ivan Johnson31322-0.7738.6%24.8%-16.2%15120.2410.1970.2760.334165
Cade Bunnell30924-0.78014.8%34.9%-20.1%1430.2610.1710.3080.31141
Rafael Martinez16319-0.7747.5%26.8%-19.3%16100.2680.2130.2740.343133
Andres Melendez44920-0.77910.4%20.2%-9.8%1340.2360.2030.2930.32863
Marco Naranjo9520-0.7778.9%27.0%-18.1%2170.2370.2010.2820.361104
Samuel De La Cruz8823-0.7789.5%26.8%-17.2%1550.2640.2110.2930.34372
Miguel Angel Vallejo13219-0.7778.2%28.6%-20.4%1560.2720.2080.2850.34793
Robert Metz9124-0.7777.8%26.2%-18.4%1670.2690.2230.2930.35692
Reidy Mercado49320-0.7677.6%22.3%-14.7%16200.2380.2090.2750.32719-1
Geykler Davila11420-0.7779.2%22.9%-13.7%1560.2470.2080.2890.33892
Yoshi Tsutsugo30329-0.78011.8%28.0%-16.2%1920.2380.2010.2990.35331
Luiggi Mujica27721-0.7779.3%27.1%-17.7%1570.2780.2110.2950.327103
Juan Martinez5625-0.7786.8%24.0%-17.2%1650.2720.2210.2900.35272
Andelson Arias6821-0.7778.0%28.8%-20.8%2070.2550.2080.2830.36592
Pedro Martinez Jr.30120-0.7798.2%22.0%-13.8%1640.2440.2080.2870.34862
Jose Quero44522-0.7799.7%22.4%-12.7%1640.2320.2110.2940.35351
Josttin Diaz12519-0.77610.6%30.3%-19.7%2080.2360.1900.2870.352103
Cesar Aponte22218-0.7768.4%18.3%-9.9%1580.2320.2070.2850.333102
Victor Tademo36321-0.7777.7%25.7%-18.0%1870.2640.2190.2850.35692
Chase Strumpf35523-0.77810.3%27.2%-16.9%1850.2340.2120.3110.37050
Jose Dilone24320-0.7749.0%24.0%-15.0%14110.2690.2150.2940.320154
Matt Gage5128-0.7777.6%29.0%-21.4%1860.2670.2210.2830.37182
Christian Zamora19319-0.7789.4%30.2%-20.8%1850.2600.2000.2810.35183
Marco Hernandez54823-0.77910.4%21.1%-10.8%1140.2560.2130.3050.32172
Robert Mullen36925-0.7815.9%25.2%-19.3%2020.2640.2210.2820.37831
Elian Miranda12422-0.7797.1%27.5%-20.4%1740.2680.2110.2800.36162
James Free26023-0.78010.0%25.8%-15.8%1630.2540.2030.2900.34141
Mario Jerez25620-0.7778.0%27.4%-19.4%1660.2790.2150.2870.34393
Jarryd Dale41020-0.7747.2%26.0%-18.8%12100.2850.2210.2880.334122
Diego Maican40520-0.7789.2%24.0%-14.8%1550.2580.2090.2930.33683
Alex De Jesus43519-0.7799.5%28.7%-19.2%2140.2460.2090.2880.36961
Jeisel Acosta13719-0.7788.6%23.6%-15.1%1350.2620.2120.2880.33772
Hunter Feduccia54624-0.78011.6%24.1%-12.5%1230.2520.2120.3090.33341
Seth Lancaster32225-0.77111.1%30.2%-19.1%13140.2480.1890.2850.320151
Luis Tejeda21118-0.7776.5%23.5%-16.9%1670.2660.2190.2770.351104
Brock Stewart4129-0.7777.3%26.3%-19.0%1460.2770.2210.2810.35182
Ty Duvall11923-0.77910.2%26.7%-16.5%1140.2890.2140.3100.31851
Breiner Licona15421-0.7788.3%28.6%-20.3%1650.2770.2120.2860.34872
Carlos Irigoyen24620-0.7777.6%20.6%-13.0%1370.2720.2270.2900.332114
Jack Zoellner23426-0.77910.6%27.4%-16.8%1830.2490.2010.2930.34552
Omar De Los Santos25121-0.7767.0%23.9%-16.9%1780.2540.2200.2840.35881
Xavier LeGrant27924-0.7787.8%26.7%-18.9%1440.2820.2190.2860.34662
Parker Quinn4824-0.7778.1%25.7%-17.7%1460.2690.2160.2860.34482
Hector Martinez37422-0.77510.1%32.0%-21.8%1790.2660.1990.2930.339101
Elijah Tatis9019-0.7759.4%22.9%-13.5%1480.2500.2080.2880.327113
Jose Colon40520-0.77510.4%25.4%-15.0%1680.2350.2030.2970.341113
Ender Avendano20619-0.77610.9%26.6%-15.7%1780.2510.1980.2960.326124
Eduardo Vaughan23319-0.7787.0%22.3%-15.3%1450.2700.2230.2850.34483
Edward Guzman10921-0.7779.0%30.4%-21.4%1760.2740.2060.2920.34582
Erickvi Celedonio35420-0.7738.4%26.3%-17.9%12120.2750.2110.2850.321164
Nick Conti21024-0.77511.8%24.4%-12.6%1680.2250.2000.3090.33380
Drew Mendoza40923-0.77810.9%27.8%-16.9%1850.2470.2080.3050.35061
Andrew Caraballo48521-0.77710.9%27.7%-16.8%1760.2360.1970.2960.34592
Zach Weatherford3525-0.7778.3%24.6%-16.3%1470.2620.2150.2850.34293
Blake Gailen22036-0.7788.5%26.3%-17.7%1050.2930.2310.3010.33572
Zane Zurbrugg10524-0.7747.0%29.7%-22.7%13100.3030.2200.2870.331143
Kevin Mendoza13525-0.7777.9%23.7%-15.9%1350.2750.2220.2900.33972
Jason Pineda50821-0.77810.4%30.8%-20.4%1440.2710.1980.2900.33572
Zack Mathis10822-0.7799.1%23.3%-14.2%1340.2720.2180.3010.33062
Ashton Easley3223-0.7778.0%26.2%-18.2%2060.2460.2070.2840.36372
Aaron Schunk37823-0.7766.2%24.1%-17.9%1370.2810.2230.2830.345103
Kevin Moreno15321-0.77810.7%28.2%-17.5%1750.2370.2070.3000.36072
Marshall Gilbert5824-0.7787.9%27.9%-19.9%1350.2930.2230.2890.34172
Gustavo Figueroa28922-0.7787.3%20.8%-13.4%1440.2660.2280.2880.34472
Juan Batista53220-0.7729.3%24.7%-15.4%16120.2290.1940.2780.335142
Alec Mills4929-0.7778.3%30.6%-22.3%560.3560.2190.2880.28182
Erik Pena43221-0.7768.2%23.5%-15.2%1770.2540.2090.2950.338102
Francisco Ventura38422-0.7799.3%22.8%-13.5%1630.2600.2150.2950.33652
Nelson Marin9819-0.7768.4%24.7%-16.3%2070.2470.2070.2860.34892
Bryanth Sanchez5620-0.7776.9%21.7%-14.8%1550.2650.2220.2840.34582
Junior Sanquintin20919-0.7777.2%26.5%-19.2%1960.2510.2270.2890.383104
Bruce Steel5524-0.7779.4%29.4%-20.0%2050.2460.2110.2900.37172
Bowden Francis3925-0.7778.1%31.1%-22.9%1660.2920.2220.2880.35372
Matt Malkin11925-0.7796.6%24.8%-18.2%1230.2820.2340.2870.36252
Ryan Reynolds31923-0.7799.0%29.1%-20.1%1430.2550.2040.2870.36062
Parker Phillips24024-0.7797.9%28.7%-20.8%2230.2550.2230.3030.38842
Justin Jones53025-0.7759.8%24.1%-14.2%1880.2430.2040.2960.33292
Zach Watson33024-0.7716.2%26.6%-20.4%17130.2510.2130.2690.359152
Estamy Urena50422-0.7768.3%21.9%-13.6%1270.2660.2190.2860.32892
Scott McKeon1523-0.7767.7%24.9%-17.1%1560.2600.2170.2820.35082
Alec Bettinger3525-0.7777.6%27.9%-20.2%1460.2860.2190.2830.34482
Naysbel Marcano19419-0.7786.9%25.9%-19.0%1540.2770.2200.2800.35272
Tyler Ryan5325-0.7777.6%25.8%-18.2%1750.2560.2130.2820.36072
Warming Bernabel24119-0.7786.7%18.7%-12.0%1750.2320.2250.2860.36883
Claudio Ramirez49220-0.77811.1%30.4%-19.4%1240.2830.2000.2970.31862
Cole Zabowski18723-0.7788.0%22.9%-14.9%1340.2690.2180.2930.33851
Omar Diaz20819-0.7769.7%24.2%-14.5%1570.2520.2050.2890.329104
Diomedes Del Rio50523-0.7758.9%29.0%-20.1%1680.2480.2040.2800.356102
Ceddanne Rafaela57720-0.7717.2%20.8%-13.7%16140.2380.2080.2720.333162
Matheus Lelis8619-0.7778.8%23.2%-14.5%1550.2590.2140.2890.33693
Yimmi Cortabarria27620-0.7779.2%32.3%-23.1%1950.2670.2000.2820.35283
Angel Cruz25419-0.7767.5%21.5%-14.0%1270.2610.2160.2810.334103
Stiven Acevedo28818-0.7777.6%21.9%-14.2%1550.2610.2170.2870.33982
Matthew Mercedes41822-0.7797.3%19.2%-11.9%1220.2610.2240.2890.34242
L.A. Woodard16624-0.77110.3%25.3%-15.1%11130.2610.2040.2960.304152
Jhonny Melenciano19119-0.77210.5%22.8%-12.3%14120.2370.1970.2890.310164
Keaton Weisz6325-0.7778.7%28.0%-19.3%1650.2680.2180.2930.35572
Teofilo Mendez10619-0.7769.2%28.7%-19.5%1960.2510.2000.2840.35193
Brandon Rincones26620-0.7768.6%18.8%-10.2%1460.2490.2150.2930.32593
Gunner Pollman17626-0.7778.3%29.1%-20.8%1750.2670.2160.2880.36172
Rubel Cespedes18020-0.7786.1%23.5%-17.5%1350.2710.2210.2750.35372
Javier Reynoso14820-0.7788.5%28.8%-20.3%1650.2840.2150.2920.34272
Carlos Hernandez15620-0.7779.3%23.9%-14.6%1460.2490.2080.2880.33782
Jose Montanez23022-0.7778.5%22.6%-14.1%1450.2600.2140.2910.33483
Luis Santos41321-0.7719.1%21.8%-12.7%17130.2260.2020.2840.329163
Robert Gomez29920-0.77710.5%35.0%-24.6%1550.2890.1910.2920.32684
Luis Milla28422-0.7757.8%26.6%-18.8%1370.2780.2160.2810.337113
David Parkinson2525-0.7768.6%28.0%-19.3%1560.2730.2110.2850.33982
Joe Naranjo37620-0.7779.6%23.0%-13.4%1360.2680.2160.2960.32182
Luis Silva40719-0.7756.6%17.4%-10.7%1470.2550.2240.2810.333113
Alejandro Flores25125-0.7779.6%23.2%-13.6%1550.2350.1980.2840.33772
Julian Escobedo24623-0.7759.3%19.4%-10.0%1170.2470.2190.2960.32491
Matias Polanco15520-0.7779.0%23.9%-15.0%1460.2660.2160.2900.33282
Trent Deveaux46921-0.7739.3%31.0%-21.7%20100.2420.1960.2800.356133
Junior Ortega23621-0.7746.3%24.8%-18.5%1690.2450.2040.2620.356123
Nick Anderson4324-0.7758.6%25.6%-17.0%1380.2550.2040.2820.337113
Enrique Saldana16622-0.7767.4%26.7%-19.2%2170.2510.2150.2760.36793
Jordany Valdespin23933-0.7756.2%19.5%-13.3%1080.2770.2370.2910.336102
Cesar Mendoza15824-0.77710.2%26.9%-16.7%1650.2560.2070.2980.33972
Jose Alvarez53721-0.7777.7%23.5%-15.8%1150.2940.2310.2950.32672
Joseivin Medina14721-0.7766.4%26.8%-20.4%1570.2790.2260.2790.35781
Frank Duncan5729-0.7768.2%27.7%-19.6%1760.2630.2170.2850.35782
Oswaldo Pina44722-0.7719.1%27.1%-18.0%13120.2650.2030.2820.318153
Wilmer Smith14120-0.7779.6%29.0%-19.5%1350.2780.2060.2900.32972
Francisco Feliz13320-0.77411.9%28.3%-16.3%1890.2410.1910.3030.322123
Danny Bautista40920-0.77510.7%24.4%-13.7%1370.2450.2010.2980.32492
Ildemaro Escalona32322-0.7768.7%24.3%-15.6%1360.2660.2130.2900.33382
James Marvel4927-0.7779.1%27.3%-18.2%1550.2680.2150.2930.34472
Jonathan Allen16124-0.7756.6%28.2%-21.6%1880.2570.2230.2820.37980
Frank Sanchez29222-0.7758.2%25.9%-17.7%1470.2640.2110.2810.340113
Ty Greene28524-0.7788.3%21.3%-13.0%1040.2780.2280.3030.32772
Yunior Martinez52422-0.7685.5%28.6%-23.1%16160.2760.2130.2600.340225
Elys Escobar20424-0.7779.7%28.7%-19.1%1740.2590.2110.2950.35372
Patrick Cantwell28131-0.7768.6%27.9%-19.3%1470.2780.2090.2990.33170
Jasseel De La Cruz2524-0.7767.5%28.5%-20.9%1160.3080.2190.2810.32282
Victor Vargas23920-0.7728.4%25.4%-17.0%14110.2540.2020.2760.327154
Carlos Fernandez16019-0.7768.9%23.4%-14.6%1460.2690.2170.2930.32693
Christian Cairo28120-0.77210.9%24.0%-13.1%14110.2370.1900.2970.307143
Francisco Ruiz10821-0.7778.2%30.2%-21.9%1450.2800.2100.2820.34672
Clark Scolamiero55825-0.77410.0%29.2%-19.2%1890.2480.2010.2910.34290
Cristhian Rodriguez29619-0.7779.2%28.1%-18.9%1850.2530.2040.2830.35172
Angel Bautista17219-0.7758.8%21.1%-12.3%1470.2590.2170.2900.323114
Elias Fabian10420-0.7766.5%25.7%-19.2%1760.2640.2170.2710.35993
Dexter Jordan8021-0.7769.7%26.9%-17.2%1960.2390.1980.2870.34682
Colton Pogue17125-0.7767.1%24.6%-17.5%1360.2810.2240.2850.34082
Cody Grosse27624-0.7749.8%25.0%-15.2%980.2880.2180.3040.305113
Kelvin Hidalgo21320-0.7767.7%29.1%-21.4%2060.2530.2050.2760.36493
Cody Decker57934-0.7799.7%32.8%-23.1%2020.2600.2130.2960.37642
Ivan Murzi22620-0.7767.3%27.9%-20.6%2360.2440.2060.2810.37093
Osvaldo Santilien38122-0.7779.1%31.7%-22.6%1650.2810.2030.2860.33883
Roberto Monegro21419-0.7769.0%27.8%-18.8%1550.2750.2090.2890.33372
Cesar Hipolito14219-0.77310.0%26.4%-16.4%1790.2410.1940.2900.328123
Luis Tello20620-0.7756.8%19.9%-13.1%1570.2580.2200.2860.336102
Ricardo Balogh12618-0.7759.1%27.5%-18.4%1970.2590.2050.2900.339103
Alexis Wilson47624-0.7789.2%22.3%-13.1%1630.2490.2180.2980.34642
Ricardo Verenzuela59421-0.7709.1%26.5%-17.4%14140.2640.2040.2850.312195
Ruben De Leon14220-0.7739.4%25.9%-16.6%17100.2310.1910.2800.336133
Eric Yang34523-0.77810.1%24.3%-14.2%1530.2510.1970.3100.32742
Matt Lloyd19825-0.7789.4%27.3%-17.9%2230.2300.2170.2960.38362
Moises Nunez22524-0.7778.4%26.9%-18.5%1550.2640.2110.2830.34672
Daniel Ponce de Leon4129-0.7767.7%29.3%-21.5%1560.2830.2190.2820.34982
Sebastian Burciaga24319-0.7726.1%19.7%-13.5%13100.2560.2170.2760.331133
Bryson Horne12922-0.8786.2%26.5%-20.4%1830.2780.2240.2760.36452
Davis Tavarez38022-0.8757.2%24.4%-17.2%1570.2640.2170.2790.34592
Brendt Citta53524-0.8787.1%24.1%-17.0%1130.2800.2260.2970.34852
Luis Trevino20025-0.8787.1%22.3%-15.2%1120.2740.2260.2940.34642
Jacob Wetzel13721-0.8768.6%24.0%-15.4%1760.2560.2080.2940.335104
Brandon McIlwain10723-0.8757.8%27.5%-19.8%2170.2490.2030.2770.356103
Andre Lipcius50223-0.8778.8%22.7%-13.9%1340.2540.2240.2950.34762
Luke Mangieri48624-0.8769.6%21.0%-11.4%1760.2310.2150.3000.34583
Justin Harrer39624-0.8759.2%29.2%-20.0%2070.2400.1920.2830.35192
Ervin Santana838-0.8758.3%24.9%-16.6%1070.2810.2340.3020.33892
Gunnar Troutwine42825-0.87910.7%29.5%-18.8%1020.2960.2180.3060.32331
Ethan Skender37024-0.8756.7%24.8%-18.1%1570.2730.2260.2970.35082
AJ Gill11623-0.8778.6%32.9%-24.3%2340.2650.2210.3090.38551
Noelberth Romero24219-0.8767.0%19.4%-12.4%1650.2490.2300.2900.35472
Jesus Liscano9620-0.8769.6%27.5%-17.9%1850.2500.2020.2880.34573
Hasuan Viera28925-0.87312.1%27.5%-15.4%1390.2630.2080.3090.310113
Harrison Dinicola36224-0.87510.4%26.4%-16.0%1470.2530.2130.3020.33960
Kevin Miranda18521-0.8738.9%26.5%-17.7%1590.2620.2050.2870.326134
Erys Bautista22719-0.8776.7%22.9%-16.1%1650.2610.2190.2790.35072
Pedro Alfonseca31023-0.8716.4%29.1%-22.6%26120.2280.2130.2820.39111-1
Trevor Kehe19324-0.8759.7%29.7%-20.0%1560.2570.1990.2980.342104
Ariel Yera7524-0.8768.3%28.4%-20.1%1360.2930.2200.2890.33182
Nic Gaddis23024-0.8779.9%24.7%-14.8%1740.2380.2040.2970.34451
Isaac Curbata11419-0.8738.2%28.3%-20.1%1990.2450.1980.2740.350134
Dalton Hoiles18225-0.8769.8%25.3%-15.5%1960.2350.1960.2980.33971
Bryce Bush49521-0.8749.9%26.7%-16.8%1870.2320.1970.2820.344103
Ricardo Cubillan56423-0.87413.0%22.5%-9.5%1370.2330.2010.3150.30792
Zachary Owings16323-0.8755.8%20.9%-15.1%1160.2690.2270.2800.34582
Jesus Reyes17520-0.8748.6%25.8%-17.2%1480.2630.2100.2840.331113
Randi De La Cruz26419-0.8779.7%27.0%-17.3%1740.2520.1960.2930.33573
Alex Junior27725-0.87310.6%31.5%-20.9%1280.2770.1960.2940.314113
Alixandri Alvarez19119-0.8739.9%21.6%-11.7%1590.2380.2020.2920.316123
Luis Lopez21621-0.8756.2%27.6%-21.4%1970.2580.2070.2720.36393
Matthew Acosta45123-0.87611.0%21.3%-10.3%1050.2430.1990.2970.30961
Fidel Mejia59322-0.8778.0%22.6%-14.6%1430.2630.2240.2910.34663
Dalton Combs48926-0.8778.3%25.8%-17.4%1530.2760.2240.3080.34552
Agustin Ramirez18019-0.8767.0%23.2%-16.2%1650.2530.2140.2750.35372
Luis Mota31220-0.87611.4%28.2%-16.8%1450.2830.2070.3090.30694
Mario Paiva17819-0.87510.3%27.3%-17.1%2170.2330.2020.2910.35192
Nick Matera26424-0.87810.2%26.7%-16.5%2320.2240.2020.2890.36541
Hunter Oliver17323-0.8778.0%27.9%-20.0%1940.2590.2110.2820.35973
Geury Estevez27519-0.8748.0%17.4%-9.4%1370.2440.2140.2850.321103
Miguel Marte28720-0.8747.0%23.4%-16.4%1480.2500.2070.2680.341113
Alika Williams9222-0.8766.6%21.5%-14.9%1050.2760.2270.2830.33873
Wilmer Perez55523-0.8767.4%20.3%-12.9%1340.2590.2210.2840.33762
Nick Schnell52221-0.87210.1%29.9%-19.8%2290.2170.1870.2750.358122
Zacrey Law58324-0.8747.6%21.1%-13.5%1670.2380.2150.2910.34870
Omar Hernandez26819-0.8767.1%19.3%-12.3%1350.2500.2160.2780.33872
Luis Matos46421-0.8717.1%27.2%-20.1%13110.2840.2160.2760.326165
Anthony Prato30423-0.8749.4%21.0%-11.6%1080.2720.2180.3080.302103
Walking Cabrera49820-0.87410.5%25.3%-14.8%1570.2360.1960.2830.328114
Landy Pena11219-0.87310.8%29.3%-18.5%1980.2390.1920.2850.337113
Skeiling Rodriguez47420-0.8748.9%28.6%-19.7%1370.2710.2030.2800.330103
Mac Seibert12527-0.8767.8%28.6%-20.9%1350.2980.2230.2870.33672
Henry Leon5819-0.8757.6%20.7%-13.1%1760.2380.2060.2830.33993
Fraudy Rodriguez8319-0.8758.6%23.5%-14.9%1660.2450.2060.2800.33893
Kadon Morton11320-0.8758.9%30.9%-22.1%1860.2550.1980.2760.35393
Daniel Schneemann54224-0.8748.1%25.4%-17.3%1580.2620.2160.2870.34091
Brett Rodriguez15823-0.8709.9%33.8%-23.9%10130.2960.1990.2960.302153
Jose Zapata33220-0.8778.5%27.2%-18.6%1440.2680.2060.2870.33863
John Jones45525-0.87712.3%27.0%-14.7%1230.2730.2050.3110.30652
Duane Underwood Jr.6526-0.8757.3%26.5%-19.2%1460.2770.2200.2800.34382
Andres Noriega28120-0.8768.2%22.7%-14.5%1740.2490.2120.2900.34462
Andrew Martinez23324-0.87812.1%27.1%-15.0%1920.2050.1860.3050.35642
Cody Freeman29720-0.8739.6%19.0%-9.4%1290.2370.2030.2930.308112
Ricardo Ferreira18226-0.8699.9%29.4%-19.5%16140.2430.2000.2850.335141
Carlos Luis35921-0.8768.3%21.9%-13.5%1340.2640.2190.2870.32962
Luidemid Rojas15122-0.8767.6%28.0%-20.4%1350.2890.2180.2840.33672
Rodolfo Bone20721-0.8767.4%23.4%-16.0%1450.2570.2120.2790.34283
Raily Nunez4318-0.8747.9%29.8%-21.9%1870.2640.2100.2760.356103
Jacob Brown30022-0.8767.6%29.9%-22.4%2250.2580.2070.2730.36772
Jose Medina56026-0.8778.3%26.0%-17.7%1930.2440.2190.2890.37262
Branden Becker43624-0.8777.9%23.2%-15.3%1230.2780.2240.2920.33352
Gavin Garay32624-0.8776.8%29.8%-23.0%1730.2900.2210.2780.35641
Eduardo Vera3426-0.8757.5%27.3%-19.7%1660.2670.2150.2780.35082
Tristen Carranza28024-0.8749.5%23.8%-14.2%1560.2410.1970.2940.32582
Frank Rodriguez14819-0.87610.5%25.6%-15.1%1740.2400.1950.2970.33162
Luis Hernandez9620-0.8747.2%24.3%-17.1%1670.2680.2170.2850.33992
Yoander Rivero22819-0.8748.2%18.4%-10.3%1570.2370.2110.2800.326114
Chris Ellis5428-0.8757.8%27.0%-19.2%1560.2730.2180.2830.34482
Cody Poteet4926-0.8757.4%27.1%-19.7%1760.2660.2200.2810.35682
Cory Wood23124-0.8759.7%25.3%-15.6%1350.2600.2050.2910.32361
Yerry Landinez25520-0.87610.3%31.3%-20.9%2040.2510.1910.2870.34473
Luis Zambrano18119-0.8749.0%23.1%-14.1%1570.2490.2050.2860.326103
Francisco Martinez45322-0.8767.8%36.3%-28.5%2050.2850.2000.2660.35972
Starlin Gill19421-0.8727.1%22.6%-15.5%11100.2700.2180.2820.322133
DeAires Moses35825-0.8659.1%33.0%-23.9%19180.2350.1900.2740.344213
Chris Parmelee52833-0.87812.2%31.2%-19.0%1810.2510.1970.3000.34221
Trevor Clifton7426-0.8756.9%26.4%-19.5%1460.2770.2240.2810.34982
Willie Carter40824-0.8748.1%27.0%-18.9%1170.2980.2200.2960.316103
Amador Arias50720-0.8738.9%23.3%-14.5%1880.2230.1940.2730.339113
Jancarlos Javiel13120-0.8739.2%22.0%-12.8%1180.2490.2050.2850.314113
Jalen Greer14619-0.87310.9%32.3%-21.4%1870.2620.1930.2910.327103
Caldioli Sanfler56023-0.8707.8%26.9%-19.1%13120.2680.2070.2760.324153
Saul Puente10818-0.8748.3%31.1%-22.8%1660.2920.2130.2840.33582
Nick Dalesandro45124-0.86911.4%23.6%-12.2%9120.2610.2080.3070.288142
Kevin Aponte36623-0.8719.8%31.5%-21.7%18100.2620.1980.2920.331111
Erick Thomas12321-0.8757.8%28.7%-20.9%1750.2700.2080.2800.34794
Austin Warner4027-0.8747.2%31.2%-24.0%1760.2810.2240.2830.36593
Yefri Carrillo33920-0.8698.8%30.6%-21.8%18130.2490.1940.2770.336152
Wilmis Castro19719-0.8757.0%24.6%-17.5%1450.2660.2140.2780.34172
Sal Giardina39129-0.8766.4%28.4%-22.0%1730.2780.2220.3000.36541
Angel Manzanarez34224-0.8748.4%20.2%-11.8%1170.2590.2180.2910.31992
Andrew Daschbach35923-0.8789.4%29.9%-20.4%1320.2780.1990.2960.33031
Adrian Ramos34023-0.86611.6%27.7%-16.1%17170.2180.1730.2920.302225
Josh Breaux51423-0.8787.0%27.7%-20.8%2120.2650.2140.2710.36721
Omar Medina47721-0.87410.5%21.8%-11.3%1570.2330.2010.3030.31892
Edwin Yon45022-0.8767.8%37.7%-29.9%2130.2930.2080.2730.36851
Leonel Callez19420-0.8746.0%21.9%-15.8%1360.2680.2210.2790.339103
Camilo Quinteiro35924-0.87212.4%26.9%-14.5%1380.2560.2040.3140.306102
J.D. Martin1138-0.8748.2%24.2%-16.0%970.2830.2350.3020.33092
Jose Rodriguez31519-0.87610.7%21.1%-10.5%1240.2410.2020.2930.31462
Landon Stephens17923-0.8778.0%29.9%-21.9%1530.2810.2070.2830.34285
Luis Feliz23120-0.8747.1%30.4%-23.3%1550.2830.2090.2750.34583
Bryant Quijada46321-0.87411.0%20.0%-9.0%1360.2330.1970.3010.30482
Stevie Berman57326-0.8779.8%22.0%-12.2%1430.2450.2140.3050.33531
Isan Castillo19619-0.8729.0%27.0%-18.0%1590.2560.1990.2820.324134
Caleb Ricca10323-0.8728.6%30.4%-21.9%2190.2390.2060.2830.36790
Trevin Esquerra3023-0.8749.1%26.5%-17.4%1660.2530.2050.2880.33872
Frank Astacio13420-0.8737.0%21.8%-14.8%1770.2490.2210.2800.34791
Brandon Wulff17024-0.87412.2%29.4%-17.1%2360.1940.1750.3010.35661
Ricardo Salazar15019-0.87210.0%21.1%-11.1%1580.2280.1960.2850.31691
Joshua Rivera13922-0.8768.6%27.4%-18.8%1740.2550.2030.2830.34562
Ranfy Adon48023-0.8657.4%31.6%-24.2%14180.2820.2020.2710.314246
Carlos Rondon19619-0.8749.8%17.2%-7.4%1160.2370.2070.2910.30593
Nestor Heredia45220-0.8725.6%24.5%-19.0%1890.2550.2160.2690.355134
Francisco Diaz53631-0.87710.6%24.5%-13.8%1220.2700.2270.3190.33131
Oscar Rangel26823-0.8758.9%23.2%-14.3%1140.2630.2120.2890.32362
Kidany Salva27322-0.8758.1%23.7%-15.7%1650.2580.2110.2870.33572
Adonis Figuereo34220-0.8749.4%22.6%-13.2%1550.2440.2040.2860.32594
Justin Lavey14723-0.8738.4%28.5%-20.0%870.3100.2190.2940.30591
Jevi Hernandez59722-0.8667.3%23.9%-16.6%11160.2600.2060.2700.309204
Emmanuel Sanchez20020-0.8737.9%19.8%-12.0%1170.2550.2150.2830.320103
Freuddy Batista41821-0.8767.4%28.2%-20.7%1830.2580.2060.2720.35852
Pablo Aliendo35620-0.8737.8%28.2%-20.4%1670.2690.2030.2880.33592
Raykel Guillermes20421-0.87310.8%25.6%-14.8%1580.2330.1940.2920.32680
Fabian Pena31524-0.8766.4%24.6%-18.2%1840.2390.2100.2660.37152
Erick Flores26920-0.8759.2%21.4%-12.2%1150.2560.2100.2900.31773
Wilbert Garcia43121-0.8666.6%28.7%-22.1%15160.2630.2000.2650.328215
Isaiah Henry49722-0.86810.3%37.6%-27.3%18130.2730.1890.2770.327174
Wilfred Astudillo53721-0.8757.3%17.1%-9.9%1640.2400.2200.2830.33751
Connor McVey49826-0.87311.9%27.7%-15.8%1470.2550.1930.3130.305103
Enoy Jimenez8620-0.8728.0%23.4%-15.4%1370.2600.2120.2800.325113
Dustin Houle36027-0.8758.8%26.0%-17.2%1440.2610.2170.2920.34551
Alex Hall40122-0.8757.4%25.6%-18.2%1240.2750.2190.2800.34273
Ryan Sloniger26524-0.8779.0%27.2%-18.3%2520.2190.2020.2880.37942
Alexander Alvarez34224-0.8768.2%28.8%-20.6%1330.2850.2140.2830.33552
Calten Daal30627-0.8744.6%23.9%-19.3%950.3140.2450.2820.33872
Kenen Irizarry29921-0.8759.2%24.3%-15.1%1440.2550.2060.2850.32673
Freddy Puerta7620-0.8729.2%28.2%-19.0%2070.2300.1960.2830.353102
Michael Woodworth27423-0.8729.2%20.5%-11.3%1680.2220.2050.3010.33380
K.V. Edwards32423-0.8668.0%30.1%-22.1%15160.2580.1940.2660.322204
Jose Quezada46822-0.8687.9%25.3%-17.4%14130.2640.2100.2780.318174
Connor Johnstone2526-0.8738.0%28.7%-20.7%1860.2540.2120.2790.35982
Michael Massey39123-0.8746.7%20.2%-13.5%1460.2600.2210.2810.33571
Pierce Jones7420-0.8728.8%29.0%-20.2%1680.2570.2020.2800.338103
Jacob Herbert6421-0.8748.1%28.8%-20.7%1750.2690.2100.2840.34272
Axcel Peralta20419-0.8748.7%28.2%-19.6%1450.2640.2040.2770.33773
Jonathan Engelmann47524-0.8718.3%26.2%-17.9%1790.2380.2090.2880.351113
Abdiel Layer50522-0.8737.1%29.2%-22.1%2070.2530.2040.2660.35992
Cameron Barstad18920-0.8759.8%32.0%-22.2%1740.2690.1950.2840.33351
Luke Ritter45224-0.8759.1%27.4%-18.3%1830.2540.2010.2820.34052
Taylor Lane6225-0.8749.1%25.0%-15.9%1350.2580.2080.2880.32772
Juan Garcia14220-0.8739.6%32.2%-22.6%2470.2240.1870.2840.36792
Jeremy Jimenez19520-0.8749.1%25.8%-16.6%1450.2640.2090.2860.32672
Angel Camacho12924-0.8757.4%26.0%-18.6%1530.2730.2170.2830.34251
Joel Payamps5827-0.8738.0%31.2%-23.2%1860.2660.2150.2840.36182
Andrew Navigato22623-0.8727.5%26.6%-19.1%1780.2410.2140.2830.364102
Morgan McCullough23023-0.87510.4%26.6%-16.2%1640.2500.2080.3000.33762
Yohan Polanco11020-0.8738.3%33.5%-25.1%1460.3020.2080.2810.32782
Tommy Jew15623-0.8718.2%32.0%-23.8%1580.2880.2050.2780.326124
Zach Biermann20124-0.8749.1%28.6%-19.5%2140.2250.2090.2960.37862
Henderson Perez44222-0.8749.4%22.2%-12.8%1350.2500.2060.2880.31873
Ysaac Pena20523-0.8756.7%22.5%-15.8%1040.2670.2190.2730.33773
Mitchell Edwards15321-0.8749.0%26.3%-17.3%1840.2430.2110.2850.35362
Moises Ramirez25819-0.8747.4%23.2%-15.7%2040.2310.2120.2810.36362
Freddy Zamora14222-0.87310.1%23.3%-13.3%960.2790.2150.3060.29671
Jose Lizarraga23923-0.8747.2%21.1%-13.9%1250.2630.2220.2840.33262
Jacob Buchberger19223-0.8747.4%22.6%-15.3%850.3110.2390.3010.30872
Juan Sanchez10119-0.8738.3%27.6%-19.3%1760.2490.2070.2800.35272
Luis Morales12020-0.8717.6%27.1%-19.5%1690.2480.2020.2670.343112
D'Vaughn Knowles9420-0.8737.7%24.4%-16.6%1460.2590.2100.2780.33382
Kolby Allard5823-0.8738.1%23.8%-15.7%1460.2520.2090.2770.33282
Juan Santana24719-0.87310.8%23.6%-12.8%1750.2310.1930.2950.31883
Alan Meza19319-0.8708.9%25.1%-16.2%14100.2550.2040.2800.317144
Daniel Cope22824-0.87411.9%24.6%-12.7%1250.2620.2030.3080.29573
Marcus Mastrobuoni29927-0.8766.7%22.2%-15.5%1020.2710.2210.2790.33741
Derek Vegas8519-0.8738.5%24.1%-15.6%1850.2430.2040.2850.33772
Eduarqui Fernandez30219-0.8717.9%32.7%-24.8%2590.2440.1930.2640.362123
Justin Oferman31820-0.87210.7%25.9%-15.2%1470.2450.1950.2880.313124
Jake Ortega11624-0.8738.6%25.5%-16.9%1360.2720.2180.2930.32771
Branlyn Jaraba28019-0.8736.8%28.5%-21.7%1750.2730.2100.2750.34693
Leudy Pena34020-0.8759.7%30.7%-21.1%1830.2600.1950.2840.33952
Hanley Acevedo26021-0.8719.9%33.7%-23.8%1680.2610.1840.2840.326113
Tyler Pill16731-0.8758.2%23.8%-15.6%1140.2780.2230.2970.32551
Michel Triana16721-0.8736.9%28.2%-21.2%850.3020.2180.2850.32382
Eudys Carrasco12119-0.8748.0%30.3%-22.3%1950.2520.2080.2780.36572
Albert Guaimaro56122-0.8716.8%20.0%-13.2%1580.2430.2110.2700.331124
Orveo Saint21421-0.87111.5%37.5%-26.0%2090.2550.1790.2800.332145
Vladimir Perez33220-0.8729.9%31.1%-21.2%1370.2700.1950.2830.318104
Gage Hughes15921-0.8717.5%23.2%-15.7%1580.2350.2040.2730.341102
Cristhian Longa58921-0.8755.3%25.5%-20.2%1330.2830.2210.2780.34862
Eduardo Valencia37721-0.8746.9%17.6%-10.7%850.2660.2290.2870.32172
Zach Ashford37524-0.8737.7%25.3%-17.6%1350.2610.2300.3050.35661
Joswel Soriano4720-0.8728.8%26.3%-17.5%1860.2370.2000.2760.34493
Wyatt Mascarella7724-0.8749.3%30.2%-21.0%1450.2760.2070.2850.33062
Zach Rheams28724-0.8758.8%30.2%-21.4%2330.2360.2050.2860.37642
Trevor Jensen14524-0.8738.9%24.8%-15.8%1150.2680.2110.2900.31983
Jeferson Geraldo16118-0.8728.7%33.5%-24.8%1670.2650.1890.2760.33992
Jake Sanford45923-0.8756.2%29.2%-23.0%1430.3060.2260.2820.34342
Edwin Bisay20421-0.8729.1%29.5%-20.4%1660.2640.2030.2840.33282
Carlos Vergara13919-0.8729.2%30.1%-20.9%1660.2550.1930.2810.33482
Johendry Vasquez28620-0.8729.0%22.8%-13.8%1570.2460.2070.2880.32392
Abraham Castillo28020-0.87210.1%26.0%-16.0%1560.2510.2000.2880.31993
Jordan Verdon33524-0.8759.4%21.7%-12.3%930.2480.2080.2930.32242
Jeury Corona18819-0.8687.6%20.0%-12.4%12120.2480.2090.2760.307186
Ricky De La Torre51721-0.8739.0%28.5%-19.5%2050.2410.2000.2840.35273
Erick Rivera21120-0.9729.9%26.0%-16.2%1460.2510.1980.2860.31993
Trei Cruz10722-0.97412.6%28.1%-15.5%1040.2530.1880.3000.30072
Frank Veliz43321-0.9697.1%22.8%-15.7%14100.2590.2110.2790.321133
Cooper Uhl5823-0.97310.3%25.1%-14.8%1450.2460.1990.2890.32161
Tilsaimy Melfor19920-0.9716.9%28.3%-21.4%1570.2810.2140.2780.33592
Sergio Campana37319-0.9648.2%27.9%-19.7%12160.2580.1940.2700.305193
Jose Rodriguez15919-0.9717.4%20.6%-13.2%1570.2380.2070.2690.329103
Reiberth Gil9619-0.9718.2%27.2%-19.0%1580.2640.2080.2790.328113
Caleb Knight22625-0.9749.1%23.9%-14.8%1740.2330.1960.2970.33473
Pat DeMarco28923-0.9748.8%29.3%-20.5%1740.2610.2010.2770.33973
Dawson Dimon10322-0.9737.8%28.5%-20.7%1660.2580.2110.2810.35371
Dietrich Enns3330-0.9728.1%29.9%-21.8%1460.2780.2130.2810.33882
Jared Triolo46423-0.9728.0%23.8%-15.8%970.2700.2120.2800.31692
Rafelin Lorenzo52724-0.9755.4%22.1%-16.7%1420.2610.2250.2700.35942
Tom Archer5824-0.9727.3%20.8%-13.5%1160.2570.2150.2750.32382
Luis Sena21919-0.9698.0%15.7%-7.7%13100.2310.2070.2790.302144
Bryan Hernandez17621-0.97111.4%32.2%-20.8%1880.2350.1800.2870.329102
Garrett Saunders13924-0.97110.1%26.0%-15.9%1070.2900.2130.3040.290136
Moises Gonzalez50021-0.9708.0%26.0%-18.0%1380.2680.2060.2800.318124
Nerwilian Cedeno21019-0.97211.7%24.1%-12.3%1460.2320.1900.2950.30782
Herson Perez31824-0.9709.5%23.5%-14.1%1490.2460.2000.2910.310123
Caleb Ramsey16321-0.97110.5%28.9%-18.4%1480.2610.1960.2890.310113
Todd Lott40623-0.9736.5%28.1%-21.6%1240.2750.2060.2710.34051
Anthony Valenzuela32120-0.9717.2%35.9%-28.8%2180.2830.2000.2640.351102
Cesar Garcia43023-0.9688.9%22.1%-13.3%10110.2470.2010.2820.303154
Paolo Espino5534-0.9728.2%27.1%-18.9%1060.2920.2240.2930.32082
Kevin Santiago22823-0.9729.4%31.0%-21.5%2360.2190.1840.2860.36282
Nick Ward59625-0.97310.7%28.0%-17.2%1650.2470.2010.3000.33072
Andre Nnebe25123-0.9708.2%33.7%-25.5%1490.2890.2000.2750.324101
Andres Alvarez17824-0.9707.7%25.2%-17.6%1380.2670.2140.2860.327102
Matt Snyder28331-0.9737.0%27.7%-20.8%1340.2810.2160.2890.33962
Dilan Rosario20120-0.9707.1%29.4%-22.3%1990.2480.2010.2600.352123
Mikey Reynolds9830-0.9686.2%29.1%-22.9%16110.2610.2040.2610.343132
Jake Guenther36424-0.9748.2%21.5%-13.3%940.2790.2200.3030.30862
Warling Vicente53322-0.9698.6%28.2%-19.6%13100.2720.2040.2860.314123
Edison Lantigua54824-0.9728.9%30.0%-21.1%1460.2710.2020.2780.32782
Payton Squier57025-0.9718.0%21.0%-13.0%970.2600.2230.2890.32180
Bryce Brown45424-0.9649.0%28.9%-19.9%14160.2520.1910.2750.307194
Carlos Goris46220-0.96910.9%24.0%-13.1%1790.2140.1810.2780.312122
Cael Brockmeyer51229-0.9737.2%29.9%-22.7%1840.2680.2140.2880.35851
Angel Reyes53626-0.9738.2%27.1%-18.9%1340.2740.2100.2830.32861
Skyler Ewing47328-0.9749.7%30.0%-20.3%2030.2290.1940.2880.36341
Gabriel Mora17621-0.9738.4%24.4%-16.0%1450.2450.2040.2770.33472
Victor Nova48021-0.97011.7%24.1%-12.4%1590.2270.1910.2940.305112
Trevor Schwecke26023-0.97210.4%27.5%-17.1%1260.2690.2020.2920.30783
Yoelvis Sanchez22019-0.9707.8%28.0%-20.3%1780.2570.2010.2710.335113
Nick Franklin55030-0.9719.7%24.6%-14.9%1370.2350.2170.2990.34381
Frank Perez10219-0.9697.3%30.2%-23.0%2090.2480.1970.2710.351133
Alex Young6227-0.9728.0%28.0%-20.0%1760.2500.2080.2790.35182
Diony Joseph9420-0.9707.2%27.4%-20.1%1580.2630.2090.2710.336113
Drew Stankiewicz59928-0.97310.8%26.7%-15.9%1440.2490.2050.2980.32662
Zack Gahagan27125-0.9739.5%27.6%-18.1%1240.2670.2030.2860.32062
Enoc Watts26621-0.9717.4%24.3%-17.0%1670.2490.2070.2800.336103
Darwin Arainamo6419-0.9728.6%30.0%-21.4%1760.2600.2030.2790.34382
Adalberto Carrillo28426-0.9748.4%27.4%-19.0%1230.2750.2100.2850.32851
Kellin Deglan43429-0.9756.4%32.3%-25.8%1920.2840.2150.2810.36631
Christopher Burgess10224-0.9738.3%29.7%-21.4%1650.2750.2060.2840.33361
Kevin Watson Jr45522-0.9728.3%30.8%-22.6%2460.2290.1860.2660.36193
C.J. McElroy35628-0.9616.8%24.7%-17.9%11190.2500.2130.2730.31918-1
Uziel Viloria12719-0.9707.4%27.1%-19.7%1680.2630.2100.2710.335113
Yoanys Quiala3127-0.9727.9%27.1%-19.2%1560.2580.2110.2770.34282
Yowelfy Rosario51921-0.9728.5%30.4%-22.0%1760.2490.2020.2760.35482
Daniel Angulo20822-0.9728.5%21.0%-12.6%1360.2500.2090.2850.31693
Abimael Gonzalez8220-0.9708.6%30.3%-21.7%2180.2320.1910.2750.353113
Jake Pries14124-0.9727.1%27.0%-20.0%2050.2400.1990.2680.35672
Gilberto Machado18320-0.9738.7%18.4%-9.8%1440.2300.2010.2830.31962
Jack Conley28724-0.97410.4%27.6%-17.2%1530.2400.2030.2960.34241
Tristin English35224-0.9746.1%23.9%-17.8%1430.2720.2180.2790.34062
Tyler Tolbert37823-0.95810.3%28.5%-18.2%12240.2200.1690.2730.28623-1
David Vinsky41922-0.9727.8%24.4%-16.6%1160.2670.2160.2810.32682
Debby Santana58820-0.9736.0%26.6%-20.5%1840.2700.2150.2700.35062
Joe Robbins18427-0.97310.3%31.3%-21.0%1940.2470.1980.2940.34852
Alejandro Peguero19421-0.9708.4%23.1%-14.7%1470.2490.2070.2820.32192
Gianfranco Pena15421-0.9736.6%25.2%-18.7%1740.2630.2120.2810.34462
Peterson Plaz42022-0.9707.4%18.1%-10.7%1180.2560.2210.2830.311102
William Lugo17619-0.9729.7%25.2%-15.5%1650.2320.1920.2820.32794
Edwin Sano56722-0.9707.5%21.3%-13.8%1180.2550.2120.2750.317124
Casey Martin22422-0.9688.1%24.2%-16.1%8100.2540.2150.2860.324122
Mason House43122-0.9739.1%36.3%-27.1%2640.2440.1970.2820.37962
Kyle Schmidt20823-0.9739.1%24.0%-14.9%930.2740.2220.3010.31952
Yolbert Sanchez32624-0.9747.2%20.5%-13.3%820.2960.2380.2970.31441
Carlos Gallardo16824-0.97310.4%29.6%-19.1%1440.2620.1970.2900.32062
AJ Graffanino31923-0.9719.1%19.5%-10.4%970.2690.2250.2990.298103
Sam Abbott49122-0.97412.6%35.1%-22.5%2220.2330.1690.2930.33641
Ezequiel Carrera51934-0.9638.2%25.7%-17.6%8160.2710.2190.2870.30414-2
Wilfre Favelo20820-0.9708.5%28.5%-19.9%1670.2550.1990.2730.330103
Richard Nunez19826-0.9739.7%25.5%-15.9%1230.2500.2090.2930.33252
Luis Guerrero20222-0.97010.3%27.3%-17.0%1580.2430.2060.2940.330102
Warren Saunders33522-0.9735.1%23.5%-18.4%1030.3180.2440.2950.32662
Kervin Pichardo16419-0.9718.3%19.6%-11.3%1370.2400.2050.2820.31293
Robert Javier52222-0.9687.9%28.3%-20.5%13110.2620.2020.2750.324144
JJ Bleday37523-0.9749.9%23.0%-13.1%1420.2390.1990.2820.32242
Jhenrry Moreno32821-0.9698.4%31.6%-23.2%1390.2820.1970.2810.314123
J.T. Arruda41823-0.96811.6%24.4%-12.8%890.2510.1970.2980.28690
Robert Mendoza15719-0.9719.8%26.3%-16.5%1460.2600.2040.2880.31393
Pablo Gomez59621-0.9727.7%22.9%-15.2%1450.2400.2020.2710.33383
Robert Boselli15925-0.9738.8%30.7%-21.9%2030.2480.2070.2910.36252
Christian Valerio51621-0.9698.4%22.7%-14.3%1280.2440.2060.2770.320124
Edangel Tovar30720-0.9696.6%25.3%-18.7%1580.2630.2120.2690.333113
Jeremia Almonte33120-0.97110.4%26.3%-15.9%1560.2430.1940.2860.31783
Jose Gutierrez49622-0.9717.8%25.6%-17.7%1670.2400.2130.2770.35371
Jose Palma38922-0.9679.9%22.3%-12.3%10110.2520.2020.2890.289154
Carlos Pacheco59222-0.9709.3%30.1%-20.8%1670.2530.1920.2730.327103
Christian Johnson6920-0.9706.9%25.0%-18.1%1470.2630.2140.2720.332124
Albert Lantigua4221-0.9718.3%27.1%-18.8%1660.2480.2040.2740.33993
Juan Zabala41321-0.9729.0%23.6%-14.6%2050.2120.1970.2810.34983
Jesus Maita24120-0.9718.4%27.1%-18.7%1660.2530.2000.2740.33093
Sebastian Almonte35521-0.9696.9%29.2%-22.3%1580.2640.2020.2620.337113
Jose Navas24820-0.9727.1%27.1%-20.0%1440.2710.2120.2740.33762
Matt Morrow27825-0.9698.0%20.8%-12.8%680.2780.2220.2910.296102
Randy Norris35523-0.9688.5%28.3%-19.8%1690.2520.2110.2880.341101
Saul Fortuna28520-0.9725.9%26.7%-20.8%1650.2750.2170.2700.34583
Jose Escorche19319-0.9667.1%28.7%-21.6%18120.2550.2000.2670.332153
Jefferson Encarnacion51119-0.9708.5%22.9%-14.5%1460.2480.2050.2760.319114
Anthony Felipe21420-0.9709.7%33.1%-23.4%1570.2810.1950.2830.313103
Hagen Owenby48425-0.9737.4%26.5%-19.2%1230.2910.2260.2900.33141
Adonis Giron37220-0.9706.3%26.8%-20.5%1670.2580.2060.2650.343103
Billy Wilson37425-0.9688.9%35.8%-26.9%26100.2090.1800.2740.382111
Juan Carlos Smith51623-0.9675.8%27.9%-22.1%12110.2690.2090.2630.335143
Drew Mount56225-0.9665.9%28.3%-22.4%11120.2840.2120.2640.322154
Ed Howard9719-0.9717.4%26.9%-19.5%1450.2680.2100.2740.33283
Pedro Hurtado23022-0.9718.2%25.1%-16.8%1650.2530.2080.2770.33172
Will Matthiessen32523-0.9739.7%32.2%-22.5%1930.2420.2030.2850.36452
Jhoander Saez58523-0.9667.5%29.9%-22.5%8130.3040.2140.2760.298164
Jackson Cluff31624-0.9678.6%25.2%-16.6%16100.2300.1870.2770.320144
Daniel Santos49622-0.9727.6%26.0%-18.4%1540.2570.2040.2780.33562
Dionmy Salon15519-0.9729.6%22.1%-12.5%1650.2310.1980.2840.31972
Seth Gray50723-0.9739.3%26.8%-17.5%1930.2400.1930.2880.33441
Carlos Moreno15222-0.9717.5%29.1%-21.5%1760.2620.2050.2740.34282
Matt Swarmer4727-0.9717.6%29.3%-21.7%1360.2790.2130.2760.33382
Nehemias Celesten32421-0.9729.8%28.5%-18.7%1640.2380.1900.2760.33562
Wilkin Grullon29021-0.9736.9%24.8%-17.9%1230.2780.2160.2870.32852
Yeikel Blandin55621-0.9666.2%21.3%-15.2%11110.2580.2130.2660.314165
Darius Hill44723-0.9726.1%18.4%-12.2%940.2780.2490.2970.33461
Kelvin Smith25421-0.9677.1%32.4%-25.3%23110.2440.2040.2720.366110
Cameron Warren21126-0.9718.1%25.1%-17.0%1450.2580.2190.2890.33950
Tyler Cropley23825-0.9728.9%23.2%-14.3%1540.2450.2000.2950.32162
Zach McLeod15425-0.9728.2%27.7%-19.4%1440.2750.2100.2860.32651
Lee Solomon57324-0.9728.9%26.4%-17.5%1440.2490.2020.2850.33273
Orlando Marquez16325-0.9707.3%26.1%-18.8%1560.2520.2120.2740.34481
Kevin Nivar44120-0.97110.0%18.9%-8.9%1160.2360.2010.2920.297104
Edgar Barrios30320-0.9689.3%20.6%-11.4%1490.2380.2020.2850.303134
Chris Bec47725-0.96111.7%27.2%-15.5%9180.2530.1860.2880.263212
Onix Vega34622-0.9728.2%18.1%-9.8%1040.2570.2170.2960.30562
Jared McDonald7024-0.9726.4%29.5%-23.1%1540.2840.2110.2790.33961
Marco Valenzuela36321-0.9689.3%32.2%-23.0%19100.2440.1870.2800.334134
Alex King47725-0.9729.4%32.2%-22.8%1840.2570.2140.2990.35962
Bryce Windham24024-0.97210.0%22.0%-11.9%740.2730.2160.2970.29452
Juan Paulino32123-0.9669.2%30.2%-20.9%14110.2570.1930.2740.314154
Borinquen Mendez45323-0.9628.4%22.1%-13.7%9170.2380.1990.2700.293191
Grant Little56523-0.9699.5%22.2%-12.7%780.2720.2090.2990.283134
Adam Kerner7722-0.9719.9%24.9%-15.0%1150.2450.1950.2830.31272
Kevon Jackson30521-0.96512.5%31.7%-19.2%15130.2310.1700.2840.295174
Imanol Contreras9319-0.9697.7%27.5%-19.8%1570.2580.2040.2740.33292
Juan Herrera56521-0.9706.1%26.9%-20.7%1570.2670.2100.2640.33993
Angeudis Santos29319-0.96713.3%27.4%-14.1%16100.2200.1780.2990.295133
Yorkislandy Alvarez29022-0.9669.4%18.3%-8.9%9110.2540.2120.2950.280132
Alvaro Gonzalez44320-0.9698.6%21.9%-13.3%1470.2410.2060.2860.318103
Brandon Guyer53135-0.9727.7%24.1%-16.4%1340.2540.2070.3010.33062
Ryan January42124-0.97211.4%31.4%-20.0%1730.2350.1740.2960.32551
Vitor Watanabe18820-0.9709.6%29.2%-19.6%1760.2480.1910.2830.32493
Joneiker Ponce de Leon19419-0.9675.7%18.5%-12.7%12100.2620.2240.2720.314133
Clark Brinkman33625-0.9679.2%27.7%-18.5%18100.2250.2050.2880.3498-2
Janigson Villalobos29524-0.9727.4%24.8%-17.4%1330.2670.2140.2760.33152
Arquimedes Cumana29321-0.9727.1%26.4%-19.3%1240.2790.2140.2860.32963
Ernny Ordonez25522-0.9717.8%24.6%-16.7%940.2640.2080.2760.32162
Jose Marcano16219-0.9719.7%20.7%-11.0%1450.2330.1990.2850.30983
Owen Taylor17826-0.97212.6%27.7%-15.1%1130.2530.1900.3000.29662
Angel Solarte50720-0.9696.8%20.0%-13.1%1580.2290.2030.2660.328102
Kevin Melendez26721-0.9707.5%28.1%-20.6%1860.2520.2010.2680.34282
Kevin Hardin16122-0.9728.3%34.0%-25.6%2030.2640.1950.2740.35152
Thomas Parsons2425-0.9707.5%29.2%-21.6%1860.2510.2100.2720.35693
Caleb Scires38622-0.9709.0%34.0%-25.0%2060.2490.1830.2690.34282
Juan Querecuto45220-0.9718.8%25.8%-17.0%1550.2630.2050.2870.31694
Jeff Hoffman6528-0.9707.2%24.4%-17.2%1260.2680.2170.2770.32772
Eduin Lugo13519-0.9708.7%25.9%-17.2%1660.2430.1980.2800.32893
John Rave35023-0.9688.6%28.4%-19.8%1590.2610.2080.2870.326101
Tanner Murphy21223-0.9699.2%33.6%-24.3%1870.2610.1880.2740.329103
Oscar Campos50424-0.9705.1%19.0%-13.9%1360.2560.2240.2690.33682
Jose Guzman53320-0.9699.5%25.1%-15.6%1680.2320.1940.2800.321102
Gabe Moncada15319-0.9717.7%23.2%-15.5%1250.2640.2140.2790.32083
Brayan Jimenez25822-0.9706.9%22.4%-15.5%1060.2640.2150.2730.32093
Wilfrido Matos33620-0.9696.9%21.5%-14.6%1680.2330.2040.2670.332113
Jon Littell33125-0.9719.2%27.3%-18.1%1450.2500.2030.2860.33172
Logan Sowers32825-0.9718.6%33.7%-25.1%1640.2840.2000.2780.33161
Lenin Rodriguez21523-0.97010.6%22.0%-11.4%1460.2260.1900.2910.30472
Stephan Vidal13625-0.9727.9%26.6%-18.7%1640.2590.2100.2800.33862
Juan Bidau58721-0.9709.5%19.1%-9.6%1360.2260.1970.2840.30683
Asdrubal Alvarez40121-0.9679.2%25.7%-16.4%1390.2450.2010.2830.317112
Sergio Gutierrez27520-0.9698.5%25.4%-16.9%1370.2560.2040.2770.31893
Matt Reistetter14729-0.9718.5%26.2%-17.7%1750.2390.2050.2780.34372
Enmanuel Pire28020-0.9716.9%21.1%-14.2%1150.2710.2230.2800.31972
Jake Woodford5424-0.9708.5%29.0%-20.5%1560.2610.2050.2790.33282
Michael Davis40125-0.9718.7%35.7%-27.0%2440.2330.2000.2750.39051
Julio Martinez36623-0.9707.7%29.7%-22.0%1650.2680.2110.2780.34272
Douglas Lanza23423-0.9706.8%28.9%-22.1%2260.2320.2000.2760.36871
Jake Hoover23923-0.9679.8%28.5%-18.7%9100.2550.1930.2830.305111
Angel Geraldo22820-0.9704.8%22.3%-17.5%1050.2770.2240.2670.33483
Payton Smith21621-0.9718.9%29.1%-20.2%1850.2540.1990.2780.33472
James Beard25520-0.9679.4%30.7%-21.4%1890.2550.1910.2770.318133
Scott Kapers27224-0.9728.9%24.5%-15.6%1830.2250.1850.2960.33152
Frankely Hurtado14519-0.96910.2%31.6%-21.5%2170.2370.1850.2840.333102
Josh Watson19524-0.96911.4%26.4%-15.0%1860.2120.1860.2980.3295-1
Angel Gomez23120-0.9707.4%28.2%-20.7%1560.2660.2030.2720.32982
Gregory Guerrero37222-0.9719.3%25.7%-16.4%1650.2410.1960.2770.32462
Nelfy Abreu52220-0.9668.8%23.0%-14.2%12100.2460.2000.2750.302133
Rafael Franco28820-0.9679.1%23.1%-14.0%17100.2170.1870.2790.317133
Chase Murray18223-0.9655.9%25.3%-19.4%14110.2690.2150.2650.323143
Keudy Bocio35422-0.9678.5%22.1%-13.6%1190.2520.2060.2780.303112
Kevin Reyes17319-0.9618.1%26.1%-18.0%13170.2480.1950.2650.298225
Landon Dieterich5223-0.9707.6%32.2%-24.6%1460.2940.2110.2750.32672
Jesus Morales39423-0.9696.9%24.2%-17.3%1160.2750.2170.2770.31893
Edwin Tordecilla7222-0.9708.2%22.5%-14.2%1150.2510.2060.2770.31672
Zeek White36524-0.9658.4%31.9%-23.5%18120.2420.1950.2730.340130
Jonathan Embry28324-0.97012.7%25.2%-12.6%850.2420.1840.2980.28461
David Garza40726-0.9698.0%24.6%-16.6%1460.2390.2060.2900.3366-1
Branden Fryman20223-0.9647.1%22.0%-14.9%8140.2660.2160.2760.298184
Edwin Peralta38220-0.96810.2%26.5%-16.3%1380.2520.1930.2870.300124
Jhoneiker Betancourt40821-0.9716.7%23.6%-16.9%1240.2670.2110.2780.32462
Tyler Webb37625-0.9688.4%25.2%-16.8%1480.2520.2160.2920.32980
Jordan Cannon20724-0.9697.1%29.1%-22.0%2060.2430.1980.2730.35382
Henry Pujols53722-0.9716.8%36.8%-30.0%2730.2460.1980.2630.39351
Cody Farhat45824-0.9686.7%29.6%-22.9%1770.2470.2000.2700.35392
Pat Dean2832-0.9697.8%27.2%-19.3%1360.2630.2130.2790.33382
Hector Martinez57920-0.9689.7%20.1%-10.4%1470.2190.1890.2810.304114
Raider Brito37522-0.9686.2%25.8%-19.6%1480.2590.2090.2630.333113
Doran Turchin59423-0.97010.5%30.5%-20.0%1850.2280.1830.2820.33573
Samil Polanco47821-0.9684.6%23.1%-18.6%1180.2810.2250.2640.328124
Roy Morales42326-0.9699.4%21.0%-11.6%960.2840.2230.3040.28371
Jeans Flores15523-0.9718.4%23.4%-15.0%1440.2510.2070.2810.32162
Carlos Machado57923-0.9655.4%19.9%-14.5%11110.2560.2210.2670.319143
Michael Amditis21523-0.9719.5%23.0%-13.5%1130.2340.1910.2780.31552
Estanli Castillo24919-1.0696.0%26.8%-20.7%1360.2860.2220.2710.32992
Jose Guardo36922-1.0717.4%28.2%-20.8%2040.2380.1910.2770.34963
Josue Herrera37724-1.0719.1%27.5%-18.4%1440.2550.1970.2780.32162
Jhoan Paulino42220-1.0697.0%25.3%-18.3%1160.2580.2040.2640.325104
Ben Baird5023-1.0688.3%28.7%-20.4%1670.2520.2020.2760.33492
Pedro Diaz25423-1.0699.8%33.5%-23.7%1060.3150.2030.2910.28671
Nelson Celesten12421-1.0678.5%24.6%-16.1%1490.2510.2020.2780.311124
Carlos Pelegrin2221-1.0698.3%28.5%-20.2%1660.2480.2060.2720.34382
Christhian Espinal31020-1.0689.7%34.1%-24.4%2370.2390.1910.2810.351103
Joe Aeilts32423-1.0686.8%30.6%-23.8%1180.2940.2090.2730.317102
Bryan Arias22024-1.0677.5%26.3%-18.8%1990.2330.2030.2680.343123
Gustavo A. Rodriguez24921-1.0708.5%32.9%-24.4%750.3100.2080.2780.30572
Landerson Pena41223-1.0677.2%31.2%-24.0%2080.2550.1980.2620.343113
Micah Yonamine9420-1.0699.5%24.5%-15.0%1460.2420.1980.2810.31282
Anthony Seigler30122-1.07111.9%24.0%-12.2%1030.2370.1910.2970.29752
Austin Bibens-Dirkx1136-1.0688.0%26.1%-18.1%1170.2680.2240.2890.32892
Elijah Greene18823-1.06912.6%24.0%-11.3%760.2670.2000.3100.265104
Kimberling Encarnacion27321-1.0706.7%22.5%-15.8%1140.2670.2160.2770.32262
Edwin Mercedes7019-1.0698.7%28.9%-20.2%1760.2410.1950.2720.33693
Chad Bell39824-1.0728.7%32.3%-23.6%2120.2520.2100.2820.36631
Clay Fisher18125-1.0676.0%27.2%-21.3%1680.2560.2010.2670.335112
Tanner Dodson31724-1.0678.5%24.3%-15.8%1380.2410.2000.2760.317123
Nic Motley36324-1.0718.1%32.7%-24.6%2230.2500.1970.2750.35852
Ryan Kreidler49723-1.0667.2%29.0%-21.8%1490.2720.2030.2700.319123
Ayendy Ortiz10819-1.0688.1%33.1%-25.0%1570.2750.2000.2690.329102
Joseph Reyes53323-1.07010.7%31.6%-20.9%2240.2230.1760.2780.33863
Yerjeni Perez49521-1.0698.1%26.6%-18.4%1460.2630.2120.2810.32582
Jose De La Cruz41119-1.0656.2%34.1%-27.9%20100.2600.1910.2540.346144
Elliott Cary9525-1.0688.6%28.7%-20.1%1470.2680.2010.2830.31592
Jeremy De La Rosa25519-1.0689.0%27.8%-18.7%1870.2390.1910.2710.326125
Brhet Bewley55924-1.07010.0%25.0%-15.0%840.2710.2080.2950.29673
Danyer Sanabria26119-1.0695.2%24.3%-19.1%1860.2430.2110.2520.35494
Davis Bradshaw48723-1.0645.7%21.3%-15.6%11120.2590.2150.2750.312131
Alexis Ulloa13019-1.0679.0%24.1%-15.1%1570.2390.1990.2770.31592
Chase Illig9224-1.0709.2%28.7%-19.5%1540.2490.2120.2870.34472
Joseph Monge33826-1.0676.8%28.8%-22.0%1780.2560.2120.2800.34981
Norkis Marcos56420-1.0649.9%28.3%-18.5%11120.2650.1940.2810.287174
Tony Pena54623-1.0677.4%27.8%-20.4%1280.2810.2130.2780.316113
T.J. Rivera43532-1.0715.3%26.1%-20.8%830.3090.2370.2820.33031
Nelson Roberto20820-1.0686.7%35.6%-28.8%2360.2580.1940.2560.36393
Aaron Sabato23322-1.07112.3%29.1%-16.8%1220.2490.1800.2980.29531
Eddyson Moreno12020-1.0698.3%31.2%-22.8%1750.2550.1960.2690.33994
Hagen Danner58022-1.0698.9%29.9%-21.0%2350.2100.1760.2600.35272
Matt Cross18622-1.07010.1%23.7%-13.6%1930.2130.1930.2840.33162
Aldrich De Jongh39122-1.0687.0%27.0%-19.9%1870.2370.2070.2650.35381
Trey Jacobs18824-1.0696.7%26.2%-19.5%1150.2780.2150.2740.32283
Anthony Walters7723-1.0709.0%27.9%-18.9%1240.2520.2000.2830.32661
Cameron Cannon41623-1.0695.2%19.5%-14.3%1250.2470.2130.2690.33283
Andrew Turner30625-1.0708.3%25.1%-16.9%1340.2590.2010.2920.31583
Christian Hidalgo12819-1.06911.2%28.9%-17.8%1950.2160.1810.2800.32972
Jelfry Marte38820-1.0677.6%23.7%-16.1%1570.2440.2020.2730.321114
Jimmy Kerr28424-1.0707.5%29.4%-21.8%1530.2710.2050.2710.33352
Cristofer Campo15719-1.06810.5%22.3%-11.9%1460.2200.1870.2820.30392
Braian Fernandez41922-1.0687.0%25.5%-18.4%1160.2890.2190.2810.308115
Walner Espinal51421-1.0697.1%28.7%-21.6%1750.2610.2050.2650.33972
Siamani Boekhoudt24521-1.0677.4%27.3%-20.0%1470.2670.2070.2720.32292
Makesiondon Kelkboom33920-1.0669.3%27.9%-18.6%1880.2160.1850.2670.335146
Osiris Castillo41620-1.0697.7%18.9%-11.2%1150.2500.2130.2790.30683
Robert Puason15818-1.0698.2%31.6%-23.4%1250.3070.2130.2850.30672
Omar Matos27921-1.0639.9%26.2%-16.3%11120.2410.1860.2740.290153
Burle Dixon20822-1.0638.8%29.6%-20.8%13120.2540.1900.2690.305163
Wiston Cerrato24322-1.0697.4%24.2%-16.8%1350.2490.2030.2710.32372
Keoni Cavaco20920-1.0676.8%27.8%-21.0%1170.2900.2180.2760.316114
Matthew Koehler19625-1.0678.5%26.8%-18.3%970.2650.2000.2760.30591
Jonathan Lacroix55224-1.0688.3%29.1%-20.8%1260.2670.1970.2750.316104
David Noworyta11425-1.0698.8%23.7%-14.9%1340.2560.2070.2840.31162
Andres Monzon23219-1.0637.4%22.9%-15.5%17120.2180.1860.2650.317153
Keyberth Mejias23121-1.0687.7%23.6%-15.9%1860.2330.2030.2700.33382
Enrique Valdez39220-1.0666.8%24.6%-17.7%1480.2500.2070.2660.327113
Travis Moniot30824-1.06510.6%31.1%-20.5%18100.2320.1790.2780.314133
Omar Rodriguez29721-1.0707.3%28.5%-21.2%1230.2810.2110.2790.32552
Darling Florentino39620-1.0696.7%33.7%-27.0%3040.2250.2180.2730.41462
Ray Soderman10924-1.0678.1%28.8%-20.6%1570.2620.2020.2790.32292
Josue Guerrero47621-1.0707.2%29.4%-22.2%1740.2540.1980.2630.34352
Martin Olivas30419-1.0696.9%23.2%-16.3%1850.2260.1960.2590.33983
Juan Vasquez21521-1.0688.2%23.9%-15.7%1250.2590.2090.2770.31283
Wilfri Castro20820-1.06910.2%22.8%-12.6%1450.2290.1900.2870.30473
Hector Martinez49524-1.0695.7%28.4%-22.6%2050.2450.2170.2710.37472
Charles Reyes48621-1.0667.5%28.0%-20.5%1590.2670.2050.2680.318123
Jan Carlos Osorio7520-1.0687.8%24.3%-16.4%1560.2360.2030.2710.33282
Kennie Taylor27324-1.0666.8%26.8%-20.0%1780.2480.2210.2810.35380
Will Holland23023-1.0648.1%28.8%-20.6%21100.2080.1740.2550.339133
Cristhian Pedroza42522-1.0679.2%26.6%-17.4%1570.2400.1930.2820.31781
Phil Caulfield35726-1.0706.9%25.0%-18.1%1630.2450.2120.2770.34762
Chet Allison10522-1.0699.7%29.6%-19.9%1940.2340.1890.2780.33562
Igor Baez16126-1.0699.3%24.6%-15.3%1440.2400.1980.2810.31851
Richard Paz29420-1.0708.6%18.4%-9.9%1330.2280.2080.2800.31763
Nick Gatewood48023-1.0707.2%27.6%-20.4%1720.2480.2150.2740.36041
Johan Sala58323-1.0688.4%27.1%-18.8%1460.2510.2030.2810.32782
Zac Gallen6625-1.0687.3%28.1%-20.7%1360.2710.2100.2710.32582
Jonathan Chinchilla16020-1.0687.4%22.0%-14.6%1350.2440.2030.2740.31883
Colin Rea5330-1.0686.8%28.0%-21.2%1460.2650.2110.2660.33572
Kenneth Betancourt59821-1.0646.9%20.7%-13.8%12110.2320.2030.2620.314121
Spencer Brickhouse38823-1.0687.3%31.6%-24.3%1250.2930.2070.2710.31982
Alex Zapete20119-1.0665.8%17.6%-11.8%1080.2550.2190.2690.308114
Tyler Krabbe13824-1.0696.6%26.8%-20.2%1030.2860.2160.2780.32151
Gregori Custodio20920-1.0688.0%24.9%-17.0%1360.2530.2030.2720.31782
Elih Marrero33424-1.0678.5%21.3%-12.8%960.2550.2120.2850.30271
Dean Miller22824-1.0706.7%32.8%-26.1%1430.2850.2030.2630.33841
Alex Dunlap53726-1.0719.6%28.5%-19.0%1420.2580.1960.2880.31931
Jake Mangum39325-1.0625.4%23.8%-18.3%13130.2490.2120.2710.326153
Brailin Pena41620-1.06610.8%23.3%-12.5%1680.2020.1840.2840.313134
Joyser Garcia26221-1.0696.8%25.0%-18.2%1140.2750.2150.2730.32162
Darlyn Del Villar44220-1.0679.4%25.4%-16.0%1160.2490.1940.2760.30292
Cordell Dunn8822-1.0688.4%26.8%-18.3%1360.2490.1980.2740.32072
Andrew Pratt18924-1.0708.5%33.0%-24.5%1930.2600.1920.2680.33941
Marcos Betancourt16920-1.0688.1%24.5%-16.4%1550.2400.1980.2770.32272
Gersel Pitre55524-1.0664.8%22.1%-17.3%1170.2770.2320.2710.32981
Mason Janvrin34423-1.0618.5%29.6%-21.1%15140.2500.1970.2750.31213-1
Beau Brundage41624-1.06610.4%28.2%-17.8%1580.2270.1890.2900.320102
Javier Hernandez23124-1.0688.5%25.5%-17.0%1550.2420.1990.2780.32462
Brendan McKay58425-1.07012.0%28.5%-16.5%2130.2070.1900.2980.34141
Quincy McAfee41523-1.0698.5%20.3%-11.8%940.2440.2080.2870.30862
Gabriel Gil20420-1.0688.3%30.8%-22.5%1850.2540.1940.2690.33283
Tristan Pompey49024-1.06611.4%31.8%-20.4%1270.2630.2010.2970.30781
Robinson Ramos19523-1.0696.5%22.1%-15.6%1230.2600.2140.2730.32252
Jackie Urbaez24623-1.06310.1%27.7%-17.6%16110.2240.1770.2870.304164
Rafael Castillo9719-1.0678.2%28.7%-20.6%1760.2530.1990.2730.32893
Charles Mack47821-1.07010.3%25.5%-15.2%1720.2290.1880.2790.31842
Sandy Mota40824-1.0647.1%29.5%-22.5%15100.2540.2060.2680.335133
Henyer Gomez23518-1.0648.9%26.4%-17.5%16100.2260.1840.2630.312144
Nick Fortes54124-1.0688.4%19.9%-11.5%950.2460.2050.2830.29972
Marcos Campos13024-1.0668.4%22.3%-13.9%1370.2350.1950.2730.30793
Cam Williams29624-1.0669.6%31.8%-22.2%2170.2230.1930.2840.35281
Dayro Perez22019-1.0616.1%28.9%-22.8%14130.2600.2000.2510.321185
Trent Tingelstad45423-1.06911.7%24.8%-13.2%1030.2450.1920.2910.29041
Francisco Gonzalez29021-1.0676.2%19.8%-13.6%1460.2330.2030.2610.32493
Nick Egnatuk45622-1.0658.4%30.8%-22.4%1980.2390.1850.2660.329124
Patrick McColl8224-1.0658.5%27.1%-18.7%1380.2490.1940.2760.312103
Wladimir Chalo46621-1.0698.1%25.8%-17.7%1630.2410.1980.2760.33252
Cesarre Astorri15823-1.0688.5%25.9%-17.3%1540.2380.1920.2810.32262
Jake Farrell13625-1.0688.1%24.5%-16.5%1540.2430.2140.2830.33684
Tyler Osik34424-1.0708.3%28.4%-20.1%1620.2400.2070.2840.35442
Jose Bermudez52223-1.0607.3%32.1%-24.8%10150.2910.2060.2730.299183
Damian Valdez17819-1.0688.0%28.0%-19.9%1650.2530.1990.2680.32772
Giancarlos Santana20019-1.0659.5%25.6%-16.1%1580.2390.1910.2790.304113
Jean Pena38820-1.0688.4%34.4%-26.1%2140.2580.1890.2650.34173
Peter Bourjos58634-1.0666.2%27.3%-21.2%1170.2620.2190.2730.34293
Flemin Bautista47321-1.0678.9%28.6%-19.7%1860.2260.2020.2800.34882
Utah Jones21525-1.0678.4%24.0%-15.6%1650.2330.2050.2850.33071
Eric Rivera37523-1.0649.7%20.0%-10.4%6100.2610.2170.3000.2769-1
Jeikol Contreras54321-1.0699.8%31.2%-21.4%1740.2340.1920.2770.34373
Ben Aklinski45725-1.0687.6%29.2%-21.7%1940.2430.2020.2780.35062
Anthony Peroni24424-1.06910.2%24.3%-14.2%1330.2370.1920.2840.30641
Lorenzo Hampton27123-1.0689.7%26.5%-16.8%1450.2500.1990.2910.31172
Jett Manning19724-1.0668.0%28.8%-20.7%1570.2540.2060.2810.33281
Drevian Williams-Nelson33321-1.0668.4%28.4%-19.9%1460.2570.2010.2790.319103
Trevor Boone23623-1.0677.1%35.9%-28.8%1550.2930.1970.2660.32693
Brayan Rodriguez11720-1.0677.6%33.0%-25.3%1550.2820.2040.2690.32972
Hector Lucero11620-1.0689.4%27.4%-18.0%1740.2350.1910.2760.32362
Juan De La Rosa47523-1.0655.8%32.4%-26.7%1480.2870.2020.2600.325113
Jose Pineda5423-1.0679.1%33.2%-24.1%2250.2260.1920.2720.36272
Danny Mayer56726-1.0697.2%31.7%-24.5%2620.2230.1980.2670.38231
Erik Ostberg53725-1.0698.4%27.8%-19.4%1520.2610.2060.2830.32831
Kendry Marte41821-1.06310.2%30.1%-19.8%13110.2480.1830.2730.294154
Alexis Garcia54323-1.0658.9%29.4%-20.5%1980.2180.1890.2740.343124
Josue Cruz47720-1.0698.7%38.7%-30.0%2030.2690.1820.2590.34252
Reivaj Garcia41919-1.0657.1%20.2%-13.1%1280.2350.2100.2710.31791
Julio Herrera14020-1.0676.4%22.2%-15.8%1350.2460.2070.2650.32473
Javier Bermudez22022-1.0648.2%25.4%-17.2%1580.2390.1960.2740.314112
Julio Enrique42221-1.0608.6%33.2%-24.5%15140.2480.1750.2630.304184
Tristan Graham24325-1.0676.9%28.9%-21.9%1450.2680.2060.2660.32871
LeeMarcus Boyd20725-1.0656.3%25.6%-19.3%1570.2460.2130.2700.34092
Bryan Mateo36122-1.0676.9%25.9%-19.1%1340.2750.2120.2780.31672
Erick Tejeda14419-1.0677.9%24.9%-16.9%1550.2540.2050.2730.31683
Alex Guerrero14321-1.0668.4%27.6%-19.1%1360.2710.2070.2780.30882
Jonathan Rodriguez41820-1.0645.7%28.9%-23.2%1890.2500.1990.2540.340124
Marlin Made38020-1.0686.9%23.9%-17.0%1540.2390.2020.2600.33284
Tim Millard42726-1.06910.3%27.1%-16.8%1830.2320.2010.2970.33142
Matt Gorski39623-1.0628.9%29.3%-20.4%14110.2420.1860.2610.308132
Brad Marquez6728-1.0657.5%26.8%-19.3%1270.2640.2060.2720.31492
Mario Mendez17319-1.0656.5%21.4%-14.9%970.2510.2070.2610.310103
Trevor Casanova37325-1.0687.9%31.8%-23.8%1230.2810.2060.2740.32551
Yoshi Tsutsugo6229-1.0678.6%27.8%-19.3%1850.2340.1930.2670.33361
Cam Devanney42724-1.0659.5%26.9%-17.3%1670.2230.1910.2850.32380
Denzel Bryson7120-1.0668.7%30.0%-21.3%1860.2310.1890.2690.33882
Ronny Santana7919-1.0678.4%23.0%-14.5%1550.2310.1950.2710.31472
Matt Cogen43025-1.0689.4%25.8%-16.4%1330.2490.1970.2800.31041
Clayton Daniel56426-1.0688.4%20.6%-12.3%930.2540.2270.2970.31852
Glenallen Hill Jr.35320-1.0579.2%32.0%-22.8%17170.2310.1710.2610.299203
Michael Wielansky44224-1.06710.2%24.6%-14.5%1150.2410.1910.2850.29772
Jeison Rijo35521-1.0679.0%25.1%-16.1%1740.2300.1900.2800.31962
Hector Acevedo10823-1.0687.9%28.0%-20.1%1540.2430.1940.2660.33252
Rolando Espinosa36020-1.0628.3%27.9%-19.6%15110.2340.1840.2600.312154
Andre Colon32522-1.0658.6%23.2%-14.6%1370.2330.1910.2780.30493
Jose Mena36124-1.0686.8%26.6%-19.8%1330.2670.2080.2720.32551
Osvaldo Gavilan17019-1.0666.5%21.6%-15.0%1860.2210.1950.2560.33082
Jean Carvajal33020-1.0628.6%32.9%-24.3%22110.2190.1830.2670.348121
Jordan Brewer14023-1.0626.6%26.8%-20.3%13110.2610.2000.2610.306153
Misael Gonzalez12720-1.0667.8%30.0%-22.3%1350.2710.2030.2690.32183
Hansen Lopez22220-1.0677.4%31.2%-23.8%1750.2590.1960.2620.33572
Bren Spillane46324-1.06511.4%42.4%-31.0%1560.2950.1730.2760.29592
Jeicor Cristian34320-1.0679.2%35.2%-26.0%950.3030.1930.2770.29494
John Riley37827-1.0668.5%34.7%-26.2%2050.2450.2000.2780.36061
Jake Brodt59125-1.0658.3%35.7%-27.4%1670.2760.1910.2640.32292
Hanser Valerio31621-1.1624.5%21.9%-17.4%11100.2620.2160.2550.316132
Jacob Bosiokovic54527-1.1636.4%36.2%-29.8%19100.2710.1890.2580.335133
Brayan Mancilla29021-1.1657.8%24.6%-16.8%1470.2340.1900.2680.314113
Enrique Batista39021-1.1657.3%30.9%-23.6%1560.2720.2040.2670.32593
Miguel Torres20721-1.1678.9%27.7%-18.8%1850.2280.1940.2760.33662
Gus Steiger15922-1.1617.4%26.8%-19.5%8120.2960.2160.2780.280153
Leonardo Seminati47922-1.1687.7%32.5%-24.8%2120.2620.2000.2700.34541
Stiwatt Valerio11720-1.1667.9%25.3%-17.4%1760.2330.1960.2700.32683
Connor Grant27024-1.1616.5%25.3%-18.8%11120.2570.2080.2620.311164
Javier Valdes16522-1.1668.4%23.6%-15.2%1160.2510.1990.2850.30071
Cesar Trejo27024-1.1638.4%32.6%-24.3%2590.2070.1960.2740.37590
Casey Schmitt16022-1.1687.0%20.0%-13.0%1830.2180.1980.2590.33052
Jose Estrada17621-1.1678.0%19.6%-11.7%940.2490.2070.2760.29862
Raffy Ozuna50022-1.16710.5%37.5%-27.0%1440.2790.1830.2740.30962
Larry Ernesto37520-1.1646.6%32.7%-26.1%1980.2540.2000.2590.347113
Ryan Lidge42326-1.1689.8%25.2%-15.4%1530.2400.2140.2960.33063
David Metzgar51926-1.1677.7%23.1%-15.3%1340.2530.2210.2870.32751
Dean Lockery32025-1.16610.1%23.7%-13.6%950.2530.2020.2880.29061
Carlos Hurtado32720-1.1656.7%20.6%-13.9%1070.2420.2030.2610.30792
Andres Sotillo35027-1.1676.9%26.2%-19.3%1540.2590.2110.2820.33262
Cam Coursey35522-1.1648.1%18.5%-10.5%680.2560.2120.2830.280124
Derian Perez53121-1.1658.1%28.4%-20.3%1560.2530.1940.2690.316104
Cesar Rodriguez35920-1.1668.7%18.2%-9.5%1150.2290.2000.2740.29773
Jose Mujica26020-1.1647.6%22.3%-14.7%1370.2540.2060.2770.29992
Carter Aldrete28223-1.1668.4%26.7%-18.3%1450.2520.2120.2830.32772
Yorvis Torrealba24223-1.1648.0%19.6%-11.6%880.2420.2010.2760.289124
Elian Gonzalez46621-1.1656.6%23.0%-16.5%1360.2420.2000.2590.319104
Zac Ching36224-1.1667.4%30.6%-23.2%1050.2960.2110.2740.307105
Densi Meli20820-1.1657.7%33.4%-25.6%2360.2410.1990.2740.35872
Jose Pereira36422-1.1657.9%23.8%-15.9%1270.2560.2120.2790.31092
Jesus Severino37624-1.1678.0%24.9%-16.8%1140.2480.2010.2710.31662
Dean Nevarez38724-1.1688.3%28.6%-20.4%2020.2340.2000.2750.34942
Randy Rodriguez17625-1.1646.8%27.5%-20.7%1370.2610.2030.2600.318103
Francisco Medina30923-1.1667.7%31.7%-24.0%1550.2650.1960.2640.32772
Yeuri Amparo17519-1.1627.7%26.0%-18.3%14110.2450.1950.2660.305133
Julio Carrion15022-1.1668.9%26.6%-17.7%1650.2330.1890.2750.31872
Sebastian Grullon25219-1.1647.9%26.2%-18.3%1480.2540.1990.2660.307124
Mayron Cathalina12820-1.1639.9%33.1%-23.2%2090.2220.1780.2680.333123
Darimel Mora24818-1.1637.9%19.8%-11.8%1390.2270.1970.2640.297135
Aiverson Palacios27421-1.1639.1%36.0%-27.0%1790.2670.1840.2680.314123
Jarvis Martinez12220-1.1658.0%28.1%-20.0%1860.2270.1970.2660.34282
Jackson Coutts6222-1.1667.7%25.4%-17.6%1450.2460.2000.2690.31861
Odrick Pitre9120-1.16411.1%30.7%-19.6%1970.2140.1780.2780.32593
Carlos Canelon38226-1.1678.9%27.2%-18.2%1540.2530.2000.2800.31562
Jorge Saez56730-1.1679.9%30.5%-20.5%1830.2450.1930.2790.32642
Cooper Johnson32323-1.16710.6%29.0%-18.4%1440.2390.1990.2960.32341
Albert Suarez58421-1.1626.8%19.6%-12.8%9100.2390.2020.2590.296144
Christopher De La Cruz37020-1.1639.0%19.5%-10.5%1390.2180.1890.2700.289123
Gunnar Schubert35825-1.1678.9%28.1%-19.2%1330.2460.1990.2800.32852
Nick Hutchins57925-1.1675.6%28.0%-22.4%1630.2570.2100.2670.35141
Marlon Marcano28521-1.1668.2%24.9%-16.7%1540.2480.2050.2790.31873
Daury Del Rosario25319-1.1659.9%26.5%-16.6%1560.2320.1850.2760.30594
Jimmy Smith22425-1.1676.5%26.7%-20.2%1430.2640.2090.2660.32852
Garrett Frechette28820-1.1666.8%24.8%-18.0%1140.2690.2110.2750.31352
Willi Fana19618-1.1657.2%25.9%-18.7%1660.2420.1990.2580.32682
Dereck Salom32120-1.1639.6%20.7%-11.1%1180.2330.1950.2800.284113
David Hollie33021-1.1657.8%34.3%-26.5%2260.2360.1800.2570.34783
George Bell33823-1.1648.0%24.6%-16.6%1470.2400.2050.2760.31992
Patrick Bailey15522-1.1648.8%25.8%-17.0%1070.2470.1920.2720.29981
Pedro Hurtado32921-1.1658.6%23.8%-15.1%1260.2440.1970.2710.30182
Enderson Franco4628-1.1657.9%30.6%-22.7%1960.2330.1990.2660.35282
Yhoelnys Gonzalez52524-1.1608.1%30.6%-22.5%13120.2690.2070.2790.308131
Saul Sanchez20120-1.1629.4%25.9%-16.5%1390.2320.1850.2730.298102
Albert Jerez36420-1.1636.4%24.5%-18.1%1570.2470.2010.2620.317124
Luis Rojas46821-1.1627.1%18.5%-11.5%1290.2400.2080.2660.296135
Leodany Perez39521-1.1569.3%25.1%-15.9%12170.2310.1830.2730.277181
Tucker Maxwell12624-1.1649.7%33.8%-24.1%1970.2420.1980.2830.34070
Gioskar Amaya29528-1.1675.9%28.2%-22.3%820.2920.2140.2720.31931
Kelvin Alarcon54822-1.1649.9%25.7%-15.8%1360.2370.2010.2860.31060
Jose Pastrano24320-1.1599.5%25.2%-15.7%13130.2200.1790.2670.290164
Ricardo Toro32120-1.1647.2%21.8%-14.6%1660.2260.1930.2690.314103
John Bormann27128-1.1659.1%24.5%-15.4%1250.2380.1960.2830.30761
Francisco Floyd25019-1.1628.3%28.8%-20.5%1390.2620.1970.2680.300144
Jack Dunn24224-1.1648.9%24.2%-15.3%1170.2720.2090.2910.28281
Charlie Madden40925-1.1677.3%32.0%-24.7%2130.2440.2080.2740.36641
Jesus Bastidas48822-1.1647.9%23.4%-15.5%1570.2440.1990.2740.304103
Cristian Gomez56224-1.1667.4%26.5%-19.1%1230.2490.2020.2700.32752
Ronaiker Palma37921-1.1656.0%15.5%-9.5%950.2470.2210.2730.30483
Edixon Lopez13620-1.1608.8%32.2%-23.4%15120.2470.1830.2660.306153
Gresuan Silverio43822-1.1669.8%25.5%-15.8%1330.2410.1940.2790.30551
Dahiandy Johnson48121-1.1667.9%23.2%-15.3%1530.2360.1980.2680.31662
Geison Nunez22620-1.1658.6%28.3%-19.6%1750.2350.1870.2700.32273
Gerard Ramos43420-1.1669.3%30.5%-21.2%1330.2570.1880.2710.30962
Mariano Dotel22121-1.1626.1%25.1%-19.0%1490.2450.2020.2570.320112
Juan Pineda33623-1.1647.3%25.3%-18.0%1560.2450.2040.2700.32282
Luis Yan38422-1.1638.2%29.3%-21.1%870.2850.2040.2730.29192
Kiumel Bastardo26821-1.1637.4%25.2%-17.8%1270.2620.2050.2710.30292
Cesar Salazar46525-1.1656.4%23.1%-16.8%1440.2380.2010.2750.32562
Nelson Gomez46323-1.1668.6%34.0%-25.3%2130.2430.1810.2650.33852
Darlyn Montero21719-1.1638.4%27.9%-19.6%1370.2510.1940.2650.307103
Samuel Colmenarez31221-1.1638.4%28.1%-19.7%1570.2560.1960.2700.305113
Jose Freites23419-1.1648.6%20.9%-12.3%1450.2130.1890.2710.30982
Jesus Atencio39124-1.1667.7%24.8%-17.0%1230.2620.2070.2770.30941
Jose Bonilla41120-1.16510.1%33.0%-22.9%1640.2580.1840.2750.30883
Hunter Steinmetz40924-1.1598.8%26.6%-17.8%12120.2300.1860.2700.298141
Harrison Freed32523-1.1666.6%30.6%-24.0%1940.2600.2070.2730.34441
McCarthy Tatum39925-1.1636.9%31.7%-24.8%1860.2430.1910.2620.34292
Samuel Marte25820-1.1648.8%27.9%-19.1%1660.2290.1850.2610.31793
Antonio Cabello58220-1.1628.7%29.1%-20.5%1680.2270.1820.2580.320102
Ryan Hissey36427-1.1658.2%27.0%-18.8%1450.2530.2040.2750.31762
Logan Davidson47823-1.16510.3%26.5%-16.2%750.2660.1970.2850.27961
Victor Duarte16320-1.1637.7%19.6%-12.0%1370.2120.1850.2650.303103
Jimmy Titus26523-1.1667.2%24.4%-17.3%1340.2640.2060.2750.30752
Mason Berne23725-1.1668.4%26.2%-17.8%1530.2480.2170.2860.33352
Cristian Gonzalez23219-1.1627.4%26.4%-19.1%1580.2430.1940.2590.312113
Jhosner Vargas51222-1.1616.5%20.7%-14.2%890.2650.2150.2710.289122
Hector Noesi3234-1.1648.1%25.9%-17.8%1060.2570.2100.2780.31082
Tanner Gardner50125-1.1649.3%28.8%-19.5%1650.2260.1880.2700.32772
Cole Kleszcz28424-1.1668.1%29.7%-21.6%1430.2470.1850.2700.32252
Angelo Armenta18525-1.1669.2%24.5%-15.3%1030.2580.2020.2820.29463
Felix Fernandez21124-1.1657.2%26.5%-19.3%1740.2330.2020.2630.34262
E.P. Reese11423-1.1617.5%22.4%-14.9%12100.2430.1990.2700.293133
Irving Ortega41424-1.1629.3%24.2%-15.0%1280.2340.1960.2770.30080
Cristopher Cruz24519-1.16410.1%31.0%-20.9%1750.2400.1810.2760.31083
Conner Menez5226-1.1647.6%30.2%-22.6%1560.2540.2040.2700.33282
Jose Sibrian31422-1.1656.9%23.9%-17.0%1340.2500.2020.2700.31562
Juan Mercedes15821-1.1657.8%26.0%-18.2%1140.2590.2010.2700.30662
Wil Dalton31523-1.1648.9%29.0%-20.1%1750.2270.1950.2760.33661
Ryan Anderson44925-1.1617.1%23.2%-16.2%14100.2250.1970.2620.315111
Nigel Calmes29521-1.1638.7%22.8%-14.1%1170.2400.1970.2740.29581
Jenderson Jardines29520-1.1639.4%24.3%-14.9%1770.2110.1900.2740.31781
Eduardo Jaramillo9019-1.1646.2%24.9%-18.7%1450.2480.2050.2570.32583
Jose Antequera54325-1.1648.2%22.2%-14.0%1150.2500.2120.2860.30673
Sidney Pimentel18220-1.1648.1%27.8%-19.8%1650.2420.1930.2670.32083
Henderson De Oleo50023-1.1659.3%32.3%-23.0%1730.2510.1840.2720.31963
Starling Joseph48022-1.1637.4%35.0%-27.6%2470.2360.1790.2550.346103
Sergio Toribio14322-1.1648.2%29.3%-21.2%1350.2570.1960.2660.31672
Wilson Valdez47021-1.1655.5%18.8%-13.3%1040.2530.2190.2650.31283
Albert Hinirio41023-1.1635.7%28.0%-22.3%1160.2750.2040.2620.315104
Amin Valdez27020-1.1649.3%29.0%-19.7%1650.2420.1880.2700.31083
Jhoiner Rodriguez16921-1.1638.0%27.3%-19.3%1360.2520.1960.2680.30982
Edickson Soto39221-1.1636.4%22.1%-15.7%1470.2390.2020.2590.31393
Chris Givin27524-1.1637.7%24.6%-17.0%1060.2480.2010.2730.30870
Yorbin Ceuta54021-1.1648.0%19.9%-11.9%1250.2270.1980.2690.30283
Andres Sthormes31024-1.1657.9%25.6%-17.7%1540.2410.1950.2720.31762
Joe Gillette44725-1.1639.9%36.8%-26.9%2470.2180.1900.2780.3655-2
Kleyder Sanchez31521-1.1646.9%23.4%-16.5%1150.2550.2060.2680.31072
Giuseppe Peguero49821-1.1619.3%33.5%-24.3%2090.2160.1610.2600.322134
Jose Ferrer10222-1.1648.5%28.3%-19.8%1550.2410.1930.2700.31972
Matthew Lugo37420-1.1616.3%21.7%-15.3%1080.2620.2140.2690.297102
Brayan Gonzalez51921-1.1628.7%31.5%-22.8%1580.2440.1900.2660.32091
Justin Washington21724-1.1588.2%29.8%-21.6%11130.2690.1920.2660.281174
Kobie Taylor32222-1.1638.4%33.2%-24.8%1970.2390.1850.2620.33392
Dalton Hurd11225-1.1648.6%26.0%-17.4%1350.2380.1940.2670.31273
Joey Roach41527-1.1667.4%23.4%-16.0%1330.2410.2030.2770.31952
Nick Osborne48424-1.1647.8%30.5%-22.7%1550.2450.2000.2660.33772
Cristopher Barete21619-1.1607.8%20.6%-12.8%12100.2260.1910.2610.290144
Andrew Jayne14621-1.1637.3%32.3%-25.0%1760.2500.1880.2660.33082
Zack Brown5326-1.1637.4%29.7%-22.3%1560.2490.2000.2620.33182
Abel Noguera14819-1.1649.2%30.7%-21.5%1440.2530.1890.2710.31172
Nick Patten29724-1.1659.3%30.7%-21.4%1730.2340.1800.2700.32352
Welington Santana12620-1.1646.3%22.7%-16.4%940.2560.2080.2620.31062
John Mejia22020-1.1639.3%25.2%-15.9%1260.2360.1890.2730.29582
Daniel Gonzalez30225-1.1637.5%24.3%-16.8%1350.2500.2090.2730.31472
Hunter Lee20925-1.16510.3%25.1%-14.8%1730.2160.1930.2900.32063
Jerry Keel7227-1.1637.1%29.9%-22.9%1350.2680.2060.2690.32272
Quin Cotton45323-1.1608.6%26.6%-18.0%13100.2410.1900.2640.296155
Yohandry Sequera20521-1.1658.7%24.5%-15.8%1630.2330.2000.2800.31963
L.J. Jones13822-1.1655.4%22.8%-17.5%1030.2730.2210.2680.31541
Carlos Sanchez33820-1.1616.2%25.3%-19.1%1680.2370.1950.2570.320113
Eynar Machin28820-1.1637.9%24.0%-16.1%1850.2140.1920.2710.32782
Cash Case46922-1.1658.9%23.8%-14.8%1630.2180.1870.2740.31563
Ethan Paul23024-1.1619.8%28.6%-18.8%1180.2520.1960.2870.2967-1
Nelson Beltran14719-1.1607.9%26.7%-18.8%16100.2340.1890.2650.307122
Jesus Navarro57723-1.1629.3%21.2%-12.0%960.2410.2000.2790.28471
Wilson Alvarez55623-1.1627.5%22.4%-14.9%1170.2500.2110.2780.30381
Shane Selman35624-1.1649.6%26.1%-16.5%1340.2390.1910.2770.30362
Eric De La Rosa55324-1.1577.8%31.3%-23.5%16130.2330.1940.2780.32712-1
Ismael Aguilar14519-1.1606.1%24.8%-18.7%1390.2430.1990.2540.313123
Jacob Barnwell11323-1.1629.7%29.1%-19.4%860.2750.1890.2770.27293
Farlyn Manon24524-1.1648.1%22.2%-14.1%1340.2270.1890.2700.30562
Junior Martina34123-1.1646.2%27.8%-21.6%1240.2840.2140.2750.31262
Delkis Basanta8319-1.1637.2%24.3%-17.1%1250.2360.1940.2560.31472
Jess Williams37222-1.1627.2%25.0%-17.7%1160.2540.2040.2650.305103
Juan Mata29819-1.1597.0%18.9%-11.9%12100.2240.1950.2570.290143
Luis Laurencio53022-1.2618.0%36.7%-28.7%1270.3020.1940.2630.295102
Matt Mervis17823-1.2639.9%24.5%-14.6%1150.2300.1850.2720.29361
Jose Bonilla20819-1.2647.9%28.1%-20.2%1140.2650.2010.2710.30662
Miguel Tejeda16219-1.2627.7%27.2%-19.5%1570.2260.1830.2570.318103
Brett Austin29628-1.26410.6%32.3%-21.7%1230.2640.1880.2820.29741
Samuel Jorge56921-1.2656.7%27.8%-21.2%1630.2560.1970.2660.32352
Victor Ruiz57521-1.2646.4%22.7%-16.3%840.2650.2170.2680.30873
Ryson Polonius14819-1.2629.4%27.3%-17.9%1970.2010.1750.2580.32392
Gabriel Rodriguez41519-1.2636.4%23.5%-17.1%1340.2360.2030.2630.32662
Pedro Garcia38120-1.2617.2%26.1%-18.9%1280.2540.1990.2590.303103
Dustin Pedroia56337-1.2639.3%18.5%-9.2%350.2630.2280.3030.27772
Dioner Navarro11537-1.26410.5%23.8%-13.3%540.2690.2130.3040.27451
LJ Talley38824-1.2648.7%21.8%-13.1%1340.2250.1990.2720.30951
William Rivera23521-1.2629.4%26.1%-16.6%1360.2450.1930.2790.29293
Fabian Andrade48822-1.2627.7%19.5%-11.8%1050.2480.2060.2790.28783
Aldemar Burgos49724-1.2647.8%26.3%-18.5%1840.2220.1990.2690.34062
Enmanuel Guitian35322-1.26310.4%27.6%-17.2%1540.2420.1860.2830.29462
Greg Jones10426-1.2638.4%30.3%-22.0%1940.2310.1880.2670.33473
Alvin Guzman26219-1.2606.4%26.8%-20.4%1290.2520.1970.2520.308123
Jhoandro Alfaro29623-1.2617.2%25.6%-18.4%1670.2340.1910.2620.31392
Freddy Barreto26821-1.2636.8%24.7%-18.0%1440.2520.2100.2670.32062
Raymond Pena27924-1.2648.3%29.5%-21.2%1140.2720.2070.2760.30973
Francisco Ortiz54721-1.2649.1%22.0%-12.9%1140.2330.1920.2760.29174
Luis Verdugo54720-1.2627.5%23.5%-16.0%1660.2200.1900.2550.31593
Brett Wright25325-1.2638.5%26.9%-18.3%1940.2100.1760.2720.32472
Dayton Dugas39924-1.2626.5%34.8%-28.3%1760.2680.2100.2670.34893
Luis Perez27324-1.2637.1%28.1%-21.0%1340.2600.1990.2660.31462
Dylan Hardy40824-1.2589.1%29.1%-19.9%17110.2150.1910.2710.3259-2
Corbin Williams39323-1.2458.0%31.8%-23.7%9280.2530.1780.2570.256302
Ramon Rodriguez58922-1.2658.6%19.8%-11.2%1020.2330.2040.2770.30041
Mitch Calandra12524-1.2646.0%24.2%-18.2%940.2730.2180.2700.31251
Ichiro Suzuki26847-1.2628.4%21.7%-13.3%350.2810.2330.3030.28372
Shael Mendoza57624-1.2556.2%26.3%-20.2%12140.2520.2000.2540.298194
Matt Morales50224-1.2579.0%30.6%-21.6%13120.2430.1950.2710.307131
Matt Koch5330-1.2627.4%30.3%-22.9%1560.2500.2000.2630.32982
Ray Hernandez30924-1.2647.9%27.1%-19.2%1220.2510.1960.2640.31242
Ben Troike13023-1.2638.6%23.5%-14.9%1250.2380.1970.2770.29962
Nicholas Northcut59522-1.2658.9%28.6%-19.7%1320.2370.1840.2670.31531
Jose Verrier58023-1.2629.9%34.8%-24.9%1850.2330.1640.2710.31483
Luis Valderrama16720-1.2637.1%21.2%-14.1%1140.2400.2000.2640.30173
Nick Kahle29923-1.2638.8%28.5%-19.7%1140.2700.1990.2750.29451
Carlos Santiago41319-1.2628.0%24.6%-16.6%1760.2100.1800.2540.31793
Kyle McCann45723-1.26511.2%34.6%-23.4%1620.2480.1810.2830.31231
Elvis Peralta37624-1.2588.9%29.1%-20.2%7100.2790.1940.2780.267134
Victor Maria53621-1.2576.9%27.1%-20.3%13120.2500.1940.2590.296164
Josh McLain33024-1.2595.8%25.7%-19.9%1290.2470.2040.2590.318112
Ricky Martinez38123-1.2566.9%27.4%-20.5%11130.2590.1970.2670.291174
Joel Reyes26821-1.2607.8%26.9%-19.1%1180.2430.1930.2590.303112
Gabriel Mejia47525-1.2568.3%24.0%-15.7%9120.2420.2020.2720.286131
Roldany Reinoso13119-1.2627.5%20.5%-12.9%1050.2350.1970.2620.29482
Jeinser Brete36621-1.2607.0%26.5%-19.5%1180.2530.1940.2630.299113
Johampher Arrendoll58722-1.2629.4%32.7%-23.3%1860.2320.1870.2770.32983
Terry Fuller57522-1.26212.6%31.6%-19.0%2050.1900.1640.2820.32061
Luke Sherley30925-1.2609.1%24.5%-15.4%1370.2320.1990.2800.30281
Lizardo Ruiz19818-1.2587.9%25.5%-17.6%15100.2310.1900.2570.299166
David Sheaffer45026-1.2645.8%26.9%-21.0%1520.2440.2210.2690.35831
Davonn Mackey20720-1.2609.8%32.9%-23.0%2080.2200.1740.2650.322103
Manuel Montas17820-1.2627.9%31.0%-23.1%2550.1930.1830.2580.36882
Junior Guerrero33820-1.2607.7%24.1%-16.4%980.2480.1970.2630.289135
Jared Mang17124-1.2647.3%24.6%-17.3%1030.2470.1970.2630.30852
Pablo Jimenez44122-1.2637.8%34.0%-26.3%2430.2160.1800.2570.36252
Carlos Tatis49624-1.2637.2%25.6%-18.4%1440.2530.2180.2810.32562
Jesus Azuaje27223-1.2588.7%21.2%-12.5%1190.2280.1960.2760.283112
Maverick Handley26523-1.2578.8%30.1%-21.3%10120.2510.1790.2670.280142
T.J. Schofield-Sam27520-1.2628.5%22.9%-14.3%1140.2390.1970.2730.29473
Connor Smith53224-1.2628.4%25.3%-16.9%1640.2210.2010.2810.32951
Anderson Bohorquez50323-1.2586.5%25.0%-18.5%11100.2480.2020.2590.303133
Michael Wilson21323-1.2598.6%34.5%-25.9%1590.2530.1840.2590.311112
Christopher Quintin40422-1.2617.7%29.1%-21.4%1560.2480.1970.2660.31882
Pedro Diaz49822-1.2595.5%33.9%-28.4%1680.2760.1930.2500.318123
Juan Garcia31022-1.2606.7%24.3%-17.6%1070.2570.2030.2620.296113
Luis Veloz53721-1.2627.5%25.7%-18.2%1250.2450.1950.2590.30772
Matt Burch6623-1.2627.7%29.6%-21.9%1650.2340.1980.2670.33773
Nathan Rodriguez34425-1.2609.5%22.8%-13.3%1160.2280.1870.2730.28282
Isaias Lucena48826-1.2639.1%26.6%-17.5%1230.2480.1980.2770.30242
J'Rudjeanon Isenia8119-1.2606.4%27.4%-21.0%1470.2450.1960.2530.31792
Cristopher Pujols46623-1.2607.4%24.9%-17.5%960.2590.2030.2670.29493
Nolan Perez59822-1.2635.9%28.6%-22.7%1430.2610.2020.2550.32763
Jeremiah Burks47224-1.2619.8%33.0%-23.2%2150.2110.1910.2840.35261
Rudy Rott26724-1.2617.8%22.3%-14.4%850.2540.2000.2760.28182
Orlando Zapata35822-1.2617.2%20.3%-13.1%650.2640.2130.2750.28183
Logan Moore52130-1.26310.0%28.9%-19.0%1320.2450.1860.2780.30031
Nick Grande16423-1.2579.3%23.6%-14.3%13100.2190.1890.2740.289111
Kevin Lachance30926-1.26010.9%25.3%-14.4%1170.2230.1860.2840.285103
Yoneiry Acevedo41520-1.2608.2%21.3%-13.1%1160.2350.1960.2660.287104
Clayton Middleton29627-1.2618.9%31.2%-22.2%1450.2550.1900.2680.30562
Cristian Estrella14419-1.2607.3%26.9%-19.7%1370.2530.1990.2600.303103
Connor Kaiser55924-1.26112.0%26.5%-14.5%1450.2100.1740.2840.28971
Dairon Cuevas27919-1.2576.0%33.7%-27.7%18100.2560.2010.2550.338111
Yerangel Medina26521-1.2616.5%29.3%-22.7%1140.2680.1990.2590.31072
Kody Hoese30223-1.2627.6%22.5%-14.9%1330.2390.2120.2780.31452
Cristopher Perez17320-1.2606.0%22.3%-16.3%1060.2590.2100.2600.29994
Carson Maxwell14024-1.26210.9%31.7%-20.8%1630.2290.1760.2740.30762
Johnny Slater39225-1.2598.3%32.3%-24.0%2080.2070.1840.2670.34880
Michael Cantu28725-1.2639.0%30.2%-21.2%2020.2220.1960.2740.34241
Junior Ramos12519-1.2607.0%21.6%-14.6%1060.2380.1980.2570.29492
Nic Perkins54825-1.26310.7%24.8%-14.2%720.2410.1870.2830.27841
Isaias Sangrona18720-1.2608.3%28.8%-20.5%1460.2340.1810.2620.30693
Kember Nacero50021-1.2558.9%32.7%-23.8%12130.2610.1830.2620.280175
Nic Ready44624-1.2636.8%33.1%-26.4%1720.2440.1840.2460.34031
Brendan Venter53524-1.2637.3%29.5%-22.3%1720.2360.1840.2710.32731
Ethan Hearn21220-1.26210.0%32.4%-22.4%1540.2410.1790.2710.30762
Adrian Hernandez38920-1.2605.6%26.4%-20.8%1760.2400.1960.2530.324103
Raphael Gladu53026-1.2577.1%21.9%-14.9%990.2360.2020.2640.295111
Santis Sanchez33522-1.2628.3%27.7%-19.4%1730.2240.1990.2720.33452
Jack Kenley22323-1.2597.4%28.7%-21.3%1860.2250.1960.2690.33560
Bryan Connell49622-1.2628.4%35.7%-27.4%2630.2130.1930.2710.37552
Drew Fregia35124-1.2596.9%33.4%-26.5%1870.2460.2000.2660.34270
Luis Almanzar33422-1.2597.3%27.6%-20.4%1170.2590.1970.2620.297103
Learsi Delgado14020-1.2598.5%30.5%-22.0%2060.2230.1790.2650.321103
Deivis Vegas25521-1.2616.8%21.3%-14.5%940.2360.2010.2650.30373
Luis Rodriguez38722-1.2599.2%28.2%-19.0%1470.2330.1830.2660.296102
Rainer Nunez42520-1.2616.8%20.0%-13.2%1340.2210.1950.2550.30774
Garrett Wolforth38123-1.2625.3%29.0%-23.7%1230.2650.2060.2510.32942
Gaspar Palacio50321-1.2588.4%26.5%-18.2%1670.2120.1840.2570.314103
DaShawn Keirsey33024-1.25710.4%28.0%-17.6%1080.2360.1820.2740.279101
Brandon Linares28620-1.2618.3%25.8%-17.5%1440.2280.1850.2620.30662
Arbert Cipion45521-1.25310.3%35.3%-25.0%20140.2050.1600.2600.310174
Leomar Jimenez12219-1.2577.3%28.0%-20.7%1590.2330.1850.2540.306123
D.C. Arendas40127-1.2629.9%36.9%-27.0%2530.1910.1770.2770.37630
Ellian Rondon38621-1.25810.2%28.0%-17.8%1570.2240.1730.2760.287114
Alexander Samuel42121-1.2609.2%33.1%-23.9%1550.2450.1800.2690.30872
Nicholas Vizcaino31924-1.2607.4%28.2%-20.8%1140.2560.1950.2610.30361
Jothson Flores36222-1.2608.4%25.5%-17.1%1440.2360.1980.2750.30762
Cole Kreuter19325-1.2617.4%31.6%-24.2%1640.2430.1890.2670.32762
Scotty Bradley14324-1.2619.0%28.1%-19.1%1230.2500.1920.2710.29751
Jose Rodriguez43520-1.3606.8%28.4%-21.6%1140.2630.1960.2590.301105
Ismaldo Rodriguez50922-1.3576.4%37.3%-31.0%2290.2450.1790.2400.337112
Luis Avalo44622-1.3614.6%26.9%-22.3%1430.2520.2000.2470.32962
Julio Meza48222-1.3615.1%22.1%-17.0%930.2640.2130.2630.30362
Brandon Parker34822-1.3608.9%30.9%-22.0%1940.2130.1670.2610.32062
Garrett Hope27427-1.3618.3%30.9%-22.6%2430.2030.1950.2710.36252
JJ Schwarz33325-1.3629.9%25.3%-15.4%1320.2280.1960.2820.30431
Javier Sanchez43821-1.3597.7%26.1%-18.5%1160.2480.1970.2660.29882
Max Smith37124-1.3607.1%31.1%-24.0%1350.2690.2070.2700.31661
Corey Joyce29522-1.3578.5%25.4%-16.9%1580.2240.1940.2760.30480
Ike Freeman16323-1.3607.4%27.3%-19.9%1340.2520.1990.2710.30672
Brandon Grudzielanek57926-1.3597.8%28.5%-20.8%1160.2620.1960.2650.29382
Carlos Reina49822-1.35910.2%26.3%-16.1%1350.2170.1770.2760.29272
Jake Boone8122-1.3596.6%27.0%-20.4%1360.2540.1970.2660.30372
Raul Juarez37723-1.3616.0%25.5%-19.5%1830.2290.1920.2550.32652
Cash Gladfelter27624-1.3609.8%34.7%-24.9%1540.2530.1800.2670.30562
Cody Roberts46525-1.3629.1%28.5%-19.4%810.2760.2070.2860.29021
Jon Rosoff33926-1.3588.3%24.7%-16.4%960.2550.1990.2730.28082
Marty Bechina38124-1.3617.7%29.2%-21.5%1020.2580.2070.2750.31942
Ronal Reynoso35423-1.3577.1%29.9%-22.8%1570.2470.2000.2620.31991
Kyle Kasser55825-1.3586.3%19.1%-12.9%670.2790.2280.2790.27381
Allan Berrios11223-1.3607.6%27.5%-20.0%1150.2710.2000.2720.28772
Brylie Ware20224-1.3619.4%22.4%-13.0%1030.2320.1880.2750.28142
Oscar Gonzalez52420-1.3607.3%19.8%-12.5%1240.2330.1980.2640.28973
Adrian Nieto32231-1.3606.6%26.2%-19.6%1440.2420.2110.2680.32952
Jeffry Parra54923-1.36110.3%28.4%-18.1%1930.2020.1660.2660.30941
Jack Strunc18125-1.3606.7%25.4%-18.6%1030.2600.2030.2660.29973
Roger Marmol42221-1.3616.3%31.0%-24.7%1830.2470.1900.2540.33052
Darwin Baez43720-1.3605.7%21.5%-15.8%1240.2330.2040.2520.31652
Hector Pineda24822-1.3608.6%25.9%-17.3%1440.2380.1910.2710.29762
Jason Rodriguez31926-1.3617.2%26.1%-18.9%930.2630.1990.2640.29441
Javeyan Williams24024-1.3537.0%27.8%-20.9%9130.2600.1930.2630.278153
Ricardo Cespedes52623-1.3556.6%24.6%-18.0%13100.2310.1940.2510.302100
Bralin Jackson51227-1.3575.8%29.2%-23.3%680.2960.2120.2610.288102
Guillermo Tatis25421-1.3597.8%30.3%-22.5%1150.2480.1850.2540.30572
Zac Susi31224-1.3609.6%23.3%-13.7%1240.2220.1860.2740.28751
Gustavo Polanco53624-1.3615.5%25.6%-20.1%1430.2590.2070.2560.31541
Arvicent Perez51427-1.3593.9%22.9%-19.0%1050.2710.2180.2530.30994
Meaux Landry21023-1.3607.3%31.9%-24.6%1830.2330.1840.2490.33352
Frank Herrera39220-1.3595.4%18.3%-12.8%1240.2300.2020.2540.30183
Sheng-Ping Chen18720-1.3598.8%28.0%-19.2%1150.2500.1870.2690.28571
Morgan Lofstrom47925-1.3615.1%34.1%-29.1%1320.2910.2060.2570.32731
Saul Torres50922-1.3609.0%34.2%-25.2%1930.2440.1830.2620.32041
Thomas Rowan6625-1.3597.6%27.1%-19.5%1850.2130.1780.2630.31961
Connor Wong7225-1.3596.6%28.2%-21.6%1040.2670.2000.2560.29961
Isaiah Pasteur39225-1.3529.5%39.2%-29.7%16140.2420.1770.2660.309140
Dustin Skelton15823-1.3607.7%31.1%-23.4%1630.2530.1910.2630.31341
Philip Clarke34723-1.3619.8%19.0%-9.1%820.2420.1970.2930.25941
Zach Hall24825-1.3598.6%32.8%-24.3%2140.2120.1720.2510.33461
Daniel Castillo44520-1.3558.8%25.2%-16.4%14100.2200.1800.2630.283133
Zander Clarke28225-1.3598.8%29.3%-20.5%1240.2370.1950.2740.31562
Junior Melo40424-1.3604.9%21.8%-16.8%720.2580.2100.2540.30352
Mitch Ghelfi51728-1.3577.3%27.9%-20.6%1170.2540.2060.2680.30570
Roberto Pena54729-1.3607.6%23.3%-15.7%1120.2420.2050.2730.30331
Carlos Romero19519-1.3578.2%31.5%-23.3%1660.2410.1870.2560.31193
Paul Mondesi27622-1.3585.5%21.4%-15.9%1250.2490.2100.2590.30172
Brandon Vicens18925-1.35810.4%25.5%-15.1%1250.2100.1770.2730.28871
Dylan Harris32726-1.3586.0%22.7%-16.7%950.2480.2030.2630.29783
Beau Philip40522-1.3558.6%28.9%-20.3%1080.2480.1820.2620.278113
Alexander Then21219-1.3567.0%30.6%-23.6%1370.2610.1920.2540.298113
Victor Torres19520-1.3586.1%23.2%-17.1%1650.2290.1930.2520.30872
Scott Copeland7433-1.3587.1%29.5%-22.4%1150.2600.2060.2640.31072
Andrew Shaps28725-1.3577.2%27.4%-20.2%960.2510.1920.2590.293104
Brandon White32023-1.3548.8%25.8%-17.0%9100.2430.1860.2680.268145
Rafael Romero38722-1.3588.4%26.7%-18.3%1150.2510.1970.2700.28871
Zach Malis34024-1.3598.0%24.3%-16.3%1230.2420.1970.2680.29452
Carlos Medrano39621-1.3579.1%32.6%-23.6%1770.2350.1810.2620.30882
Chris Corbett25226-1.3598.9%28.2%-19.3%1330.2330.1960.2760.31352
Samuel Miranda42223-1.3596.2%25.8%-19.6%1630.2290.1940.2560.32452
Angel Lopez Alvarez38224-1.3608.9%27.7%-18.8%1220.2220.1900.2680.31742
Thomas Jankins6725-1.3577.5%23.8%-16.4%1150.2370.1950.2590.29272
Offerman Collado49125-1.3568.6%21.6%-13.0%880.2390.1950.2690.267103
Cooper Goldby17526-1.3589.7%30.2%-20.5%1450.2360.1870.2770.30061
Jeans Garcia13720-1.3579.3%31.4%-22.1%1660.2320.1810.2620.30583
Matt Jones58829-1.3607.7%30.1%-22.4%2020.2280.1890.2580.33132
Jordan Nwogu11722-1.3557.8%31.1%-23.3%1580.2410.1810.2560.299124
Abraham Rodriguez18222-1.3586.7%21.6%-14.9%1340.2200.1910.2490.30172
Richard Garcia28422-1.3597.3%24.7%-17.4%1330.2390.1940.2610.30152
Jake Randa37222-1.3598.2%23.8%-15.6%930.2400.1900.2650.28441
Manuel Garcia46021-1.3588.1%26.8%-18.7%940.2510.1890.2700.28473
Jerry Lopez10018-1.3577.0%23.0%-16.0%1350.2300.1950.2530.29983
Mike Spooner17624-1.3579.7%27.7%-18.0%950.2490.1880.2730.27472
Jhon Sandoval47121-1.3588.9%41.0%-32.2%1540.2800.1710.2550.29773
Oscar Olivares52322-1.3587.3%31.8%-24.5%1140.2700.1920.2580.29862
Ricardo Castro49821-1.3576.2%25.3%-19.1%950.2610.2010.2560.29193
Ynmanol Marinez46820-1.3575.4%25.2%-19.8%950.2600.2070.2560.30372
Stir Candelario50520-1.3567.9%28.9%-21.1%1570.2270.1780.2510.30393
Andres Santana23722-1.3586.5%27.0%-20.5%1350.2410.1930.2510.30962
Brady McConnell29923-1.3568.3%35.2%-27.0%1460.2490.1780.2520.30782
Moises De La Cruz39819-1.3549.3%28.3%-18.9%1590.2160.1720.2560.289123
Grae Kessinger43623-1.3528.4%21.8%-13.4%9110.2250.1870.2660.265132
Jepherson Garcia40422-1.3587.6%32.4%-24.8%1630.2520.1860.2550.31162
Yeral Casilla34520-1.3599.0%31.6%-22.6%1730.2230.1720.2570.31363
Cole Daily54924-1.3559.2%22.5%-13.4%670.2590.2020.2800.254125
Carlos Morfa27820-1.3565.5%32.0%-26.5%1660.2430.1870.2380.32982
Jamori Blash44325-1.3596.6%32.4%-25.9%1520.2540.1880.2490.32142
Jonah McReynolds49725-1.3596.4%35.0%-28.5%1530.2760.1870.2580.31052
Jose Caraballo57824-1.3596.2%31.5%-25.2%1430.2590.1930.2490.31852
Francis Franco26921-1.3588.3%29.6%-21.3%1530.2320.1770.2610.30462
Edison Mora35320-1.3548.4%27.9%-19.4%1380.2380.1840.2590.284113
Leandro Pineda22319-1.3568.1%22.5%-14.5%1450.2180.1830.2600.28793
Joel Munoz14324-1.3587.4%27.3%-19.9%1340.2460.1960.2620.30362
Anderson Melendez51021-1.3566.2%29.6%-23.4%1460.2510.1890.2500.30582
Cassidy Brown49926-1.3589.1%28.0%-18.9%1440.2230.1840.2670.30451
Jack Yalowitz18324-1.3537.7%27.0%-19.3%1190.2370.1850.2560.284123
Josue Fernandez32520-1.35410.6%37.0%-26.4%1790.2280.1600.2590.294134
Jean Angomas54726-1.3557.2%19.3%-12.1%670.2450.2040.2630.268103
Hemmanuel Rosario25420-1.3577.7%29.4%-21.7%1750.2230.1830.2540.31762
Jose Tortolero43121-1.3547.9%22.3%-14.4%1480.2040.1790.2540.290113
Eric Rodriguez20822-1.3588.5%22.5%-14.0%1340.2140.1870.2620.29363
Anyelo Reyes19319-1.3566.1%28.4%-22.3%1450.2520.1950.2500.30783
Kekai Rios23324-1.4588.9%27.7%-18.8%1030.2470.1880.2680.28641
Josh Thole34334-1.45810.0%27.2%-17.2%930.2460.2130.3000.30041
Matt Pita49924-1.4516.3%26.4%-20.1%12120.2190.1840.2530.300131
Nicolas Febres46822-1.4579.7%20.2%-10.5%940.2250.1870.2770.26362
Yordys Valdes33819-1.4507.9%25.1%-17.2%10130.2300.1830.2510.269185
Jonathan Soto50722-1.4577.4%21.0%-13.6%940.2330.1990.2600.28662
YongKang Kou10120-1.4566.6%32.9%-26.3%1750.2510.1930.2480.32183
Alejandro Fernandez19420-1.4579.2%21.7%-12.5%1340.2110.1790.2630.27862
Rodrigo Rodriguez22020-1.4577.8%26.8%-18.9%1440.2310.1860.2590.29973
Jorge Sencion31722-1.4565.2%40.0%-34.8%1350.3110.1940.2430.30572
Gustavo Ruiz19221-1.4567.1%22.4%-15.3%850.2360.1900.2550.28172
Adderlin Santana34921-1.4549.2%31.7%-22.4%1470.2280.1720.2530.293103
Henry Quintero36527-1.4564.7%27.6%-22.8%840.2790.2090.2560.30051
Zach Jackson45523-1.45710.2%33.5%-23.3%1730.2230.1750.2670.31141
Cameron Knight23626-1.4578.3%28.9%-20.6%1230.2460.1910.2690.29741
Bryan Dimas43121-1.45311.4%44.0%-32.6%2480.2140.1510.2620.325124
Kelvin Pena33020-1.4577.3%29.1%-21.9%1330.2420.1860.2510.30452
Carlos Paraguate50820-1.4528.0%28.0%-20.0%11100.2360.1800.2520.277144
Luis Avila49022-1.4505.2%20.1%-14.8%9120.2330.1980.2430.276142
Bladimir Susana21821-1.4546.7%24.0%-17.3%1370.2390.1980.2580.29092
Raul Campos14819-1.4557.8%26.6%-18.8%1550.2230.1840.2500.29782
Carlos Baez45323-1.4554.9%30.5%-25.6%1250.2740.2030.2460.30782
Joe Genord41324-1.4575.7%28.9%-23.2%1920.2220.1810.2400.33031
Domenico Pascale12421-1.4568.0%22.1%-14.1%1140.2270.1880.2600.27962
Colby Schultz42126-1.4547.9%25.8%-17.9%760.2550.1930.2650.27094
Jhonaiker Osorio23920-1.4546.0%22.3%-16.3%1060.2410.1970.2480.28683
Hector Leon32520-1.4557.4%20.5%-13.1%950.2240.1860.2560.275105
Kevin Torres57222-1.4569.2%22.7%-13.6%940.2260.1840.2670.27073
Darwin Alvarado55522-1.4538.7%24.3%-15.7%1180.2210.1840.2600.277102
Ryan Peurifoy49726-1.4559.5%29.4%-19.9%1340.2230.1770.2650.29373
Preston Pavlica14424-1.4528.5%34.0%-25.5%1890.2230.1730.2500.308134
Rushenten Tomsjansen32420-1.4536.1%24.8%-18.7%1470.2250.1850.2450.297114
Kyle Survance Jr.50327-1.4519.3%33.3%-24.0%1090.2480.1710.2630.270134
Kyle Wilkie23723-1.4568.3%19.6%-11.3%730.2420.1990.2690.26152
Ivan Gonzalez20424-1.4566.9%23.0%-16.1%830.2460.2030.2670.28942
Duke Ellis20323-1.4457.8%26.3%-18.6%7170.2460.1850.2550.245224
Xionel Garcia51020-1.4536.8%29.2%-22.4%1460.2290.1910.2500.31393
Cameron Baranek58726-1.4517.5%31.0%-23.5%13100.2390.1900.2560.299122
AJ Lee31424-1.4508.2%37.0%-28.8%20100.2160.1780.2610.332100
D.J. Daniels46123-1.4546.9%36.5%-29.7%1860.2460.1740.2420.31782
Victor Ngoepe57023-1.4527.6%27.1%-19.5%980.2470.1890.2590.275113
Andres Gari31220-1.4547.7%23.9%-16.2%1150.2270.1840.2540.28082
Alan Marrero47523-1.45611.4%34.5%-23.1%1830.2200.1600.2660.29252
Gerardo Nunez29123-1.4507.1%28.4%-21.3%14100.2310.1840.2480.290144
Wilmer Perez17620-1.4559.0%25.9%-16.9%1340.2230.1790.2580.28262
Lester Madden50922-1.4556.1%28.3%-22.3%940.2610.1930.2510.29184
Kevin Strohschein16823-1.4555.7%25.6%-19.9%1040.2580.2030.2520.29474
Edwin Gil36121-1.4546.7%34.7%-28.0%2040.2280.1830.2440.33772
CJ Alexander55324-1.4548.7%29.9%-21.2%1650.2140.1810.2560.31150
Levi Jordan51925-1.4546.7%24.9%-18.3%750.2550.1990.2600.27972
Andres Guerra27724-1.4567.9%30.1%-22.2%1230.2660.1920.2660.28252
Juan Padron18520-1.4528.0%29.4%-21.4%1870.2090.1720.2500.304102
Juan Pascal42223-1.4508.0%24.4%-16.4%10100.2230.1840.2590.273100
Jose Layer57424-1.4536.5%27.3%-20.9%1360.2500.1950.2530.29283
Herbert Iser24723-1.4556.7%31.3%-24.7%1740.2280.1830.2450.32351
Mike Rivera40025-1.4558.7%24.2%-15.5%1030.2200.1780.2640.27941
Jacob Olson28324-1.4555.5%25.6%-20.1%1230.2210.1930.2560.32352
Juan Uriarte47523-1.4565.4%25.6%-20.2%1320.2480.1970.2530.30241
Luke Becker38325-1.45410.9%25.0%-14.1%950.2150.1750.2730.26361
Nelson B Alvarez44625-1.45411.8%31.1%-19.4%2140.1790.1660.2740.31361
Nick Feight40325-1.4556.7%22.0%-15.3%830.2290.1880.2500.28252
David Sanchez48222-1.4545.3%26.6%-21.4%1250.2440.1950.2390.30572
Andres Angulo52823-1.4546.1%26.6%-20.5%840.2660.2000.2550.28352
Adony Mejia20020-1.4538.3%25.7%-17.5%1550.2120.1730.2580.28782
Albee Weiss35125-1.4565.5%38.1%-32.6%2810.2130.1950.2480.39432
Danielito Remy57323-1.4505.1%29.3%-24.2%10100.2610.1940.2390.289122
Junior Soto45024-1.4545.8%31.1%-25.3%1850.2300.1840.2340.32472
MacKenzie Mueller17623-1.4546.7%33.2%-26.5%740.2800.1890.2520.28562
Ian Evans34724-1.4548.1%20.3%-12.3%730.2320.1910.2660.26551
Roberto Molina36921-1.4549.2%24.7%-15.6%1240.2150.1740.2620.27372
Cristian Olivo51622-1.4535.2%33.3%-28.1%1350.2710.1940.2420.30672
Andres Rosario25822-1.5538.4%37.3%-28.9%1740.2640.1790.2530.29472
Jose Mercado19621-1.5526.0%26.0%-20.0%1370.2310.1870.2410.295103
Michael Gretler56425-1.5548.8%27.7%-18.9%930.2410.1880.2680.28141
Miller Chacon47623-1.5536.4%25.3%-18.9%1440.2250.1780.2540.29162
Eric Gonzalez38524-1.5547.5%23.9%-16.4%1130.2310.1960.2610.28941
Michael Perri51825-1.5535.2%19.3%-14.1%1040.2280.1990.2520.28951
Jonathan Ortega46924-1.5469.9%25.1%-15.1%10130.2070.1740.2620.256141
Oscar Alvarez22321-1.5527.4%24.9%-17.5%1360.2260.1850.2500.28382
Amell Brazoban23319-1.5495.7%27.7%-22.0%1490.2230.1790.2340.297123
Jorge Gordon27223-1.5537.5%27.5%-20.0%1240.2380.1890.2550.28972
Nick Meyer53524-1.5487.9%21.1%-13.2%6100.2370.2010.2710.256122
Mitchell Robinson29025-1.5559.4%31.6%-22.2%1520.2220.1850.2680.31042
Junior Marte25021-1.5509.8%26.8%-17.0%1180.2130.1690.2560.266103
Rusber Estrada34126-1.5558.9%30.9%-22.1%1720.2150.1630.2650.29821
Mario Sanjur34025-1.5538.6%26.6%-18.0%1230.2270.1920.2700.29162
Felix Familia52722-1.5538.5%24.5%-16.1%830.2530.1940.2740.26051
Colton Plaia51830-1.5547.8%32.6%-24.8%920.2660.1860.2550.28531
Shane Benes9925-1.5536.5%32.4%-25.9%1340.2430.1850.2420.31151
Wilker Velasquez31420-1.5526.1%24.9%-18.8%1150.2450.1960.2470.28583
Josh Shaw50624-1.5536.6%19.0%-12.4%640.2380.1980.2590.26573
Avery Tuck45823-1.5528.3%36.9%-28.7%2050.2240.1870.2600.33872
Aaron Wilkerson8032-1.5517.0%30.8%-23.9%1360.2370.1930.2510.30872
Sergio Montes20920-1.5517.3%31.8%-24.5%1560.2430.1820.2490.29393
Joseph Paulino29519-1.5527.3%29.1%-21.7%1550.2190.1750.2420.30072
Elvis Gomez28622-1.5526.4%22.4%-16.0%1240.2250.1870.2500.28362
Keaton Greenwalt30623-1.5497.3%26.7%-19.4%1390.2190.1770.2450.281112
Gerson Molina38725-1.5517.8%33.4%-25.6%950.2620.1790.2510.27683
Jose Andujar16420-1.5527.0%32.2%-25.2%1740.2370.1830.2440.30873
Isaias Quiroz34024-1.55310.1%33.8%-23.7%1430.2320.1660.2650.28341
Jake Washer18025-1.5537.2%30.2%-23.0%830.2660.1920.2520.27941
Lency Delgado49622-1.5537.0%36.7%-29.8%1330.2840.1880.2520.28952
Marshawn Taylor30525-1.5516.8%22.8%-16.0%950.2240.1820.2500.27483
Antoine Duplantis41624-1.5516.8%21.5%-14.7%450.2570.2010.2600.25594
Luis Flores39924-1.5507.7%25.9%-18.2%1070.2270.1800.2460.272114
Russ Olive42625-1.5527.6%28.6%-21.0%940.2410.1950.2600.29351
Ricky Surum35426-1.5487.2%28.9%-21.7%1390.2250.1860.2520.29490
Carlos Sanchez32825-1.5517.3%25.4%-18.1%950.2390.1900.2530.27762
Stephen Paolini33520-1.5499.4%32.6%-23.2%1070.2400.1670.2550.263124
Stuart Levy56128-1.5528.2%31.0%-22.8%1530.2250.1840.2640.30641
Raymond Lopez22522-1.5487.2%30.2%-23.0%1580.2220.1750.2400.293103
Victor De Hoyos30423-1.5525.5%26.0%-20.4%1430.2270.1840.2400.29852
Nick Sciortino45425-1.55210.2%35.0%-24.8%1230.2530.1730.2680.27163
Nick Roscetti57427-1.5496.1%28.6%-22.5%870.2610.2020.2570.28481
Chandler Seagle41625-1.5527.0%27.7%-20.7%1030.2320.1860.2620.29341
Kona Quiggle24523-1.55210.5%27.3%-16.8%1330.2110.1680.2690.26852
Jake Romanski38330-1.6514.8%24.8%-20.0%930.2520.2080.2540.29852
Spencer Brown21921-1.6496.8%33.8%-27.0%1460.2380.1730.2370.29782
Phil Capra18124-1.65110.3%28.9%-18.6%1340.2160.1720.2650.27352
Jecorrah Arnold40822-1.6508.3%31.8%-23.6%1640.2150.1690.2500.29872
Tyler Ladendorf50833-1.6507.5%25.3%-17.8%440.2480.1960.2660.26852
Deivy Pena18520-1.6498.8%38.6%-29.7%1350.2620.1690.2520.27783
Alex Holderbach53824-1.6517.6%34.6%-27.0%1220.2700.1840.2480.28131
Luis Joseph47724-1.6504.8%23.9%-19.2%750.2410.1930.2350.28472
Christopher Proctor42724-1.6487.2%24.4%-17.1%970.2310.1940.2560.27380
Reese Berberet35323-1.6507.4%37.6%-30.2%2640.1960.1590.2330.34262
Luis Rodriguez34721-1.6516.4%27.4%-21.0%1030.2480.1890.2480.28162
Gio Dingcong28526-1.6518.2%32.8%-24.6%1830.2110.1700.2510.31052
Jimmy Glowenke14922-1.6517.3%24.0%-16.6%730.2340.1840.2530.26641
Deybert Lozano39021-1.6485.7%24.7%-19.0%1160.2210.1810.2350.28493
Alberti Chavez45625-1.6517.1%26.2%-19.1%1230.2310.2000.2640.29762
Josh Bissonette30224-1.6497.8%22.4%-14.6%460.2440.1890.2600.24472
Jesus Orecchia31820-1.6508.2%23.4%-15.2%1030.2130.1760.2480.26952
Willie Joe Garry Jr.48121-1.6457.3%30.2%-23.0%12100.2320.1720.2430.269144
Juan Camacho46025-1.6514.8%26.5%-21.8%1320.2440.1970.2410.30131
Osiris Johnson35820-1.6466.0%28.2%-22.2%1580.2170.1810.2360.29691
Juan Morales26022-1.6496.8%28.5%-21.7%1240.2380.1880.2510.28761
Sandy Martinez44521-1.6504.9%31.0%-26.0%1530.2410.1980.2420.32152
Edward Romero22519-1.6466.4%24.9%-18.5%1180.2230.1790.2390.271113
Erick Castillo57128-1.6516.7%22.9%-16.2%820.2430.2030.2680.27721
Roman Ruiz33820-1.6457.1%23.8%-16.7%1390.2020.1770.2430.275112
Jackson Lueck59224-1.6499.9%34.7%-24.8%1240.2360.1660.2600.27262
Jordyn Muffley27724-1.6475.4%23.2%-17.8%1170.2280.1860.2400.27581
Montae Bradshaw26325-1.6486.0%24.2%-18.2%960.2310.1830.2470.27082
Kelvin Maldonado36921-1.6495.7%23.6%-17.9%840.2430.1940.2450.27184
Anthony Morales10422-1.6497.1%27.0%-19.9%1040.2390.1850.2470.27262
Lahiorne Diaz10120-1.6487.1%28.3%-21.2%1450.2200.1780.2420.28972
Alvaro Rubalcaba53026-1.64911.7%29.9%-18.2%1430.1850.1630.2750.28552
Albert Avila34620-1.6479.6%26.8%-17.2%1260.2050.1640.2510.26293
Zack Soria31927-1.6508.3%32.0%-23.8%1220.2430.1780.2560.28041
Connor Blair22323-1.6468.8%26.7%-17.9%1470.2000.1680.2530.27292
Brandon Benson54725-1.6487.6%30.6%-23.1%1740.2090.1790.2450.30751
Mike Salvatore17824-1.6488.1%24.4%-16.4%840.2290.1800.2510.25661
Daniel Wasinger21625-1.6466.4%29.2%-22.8%1060.2310.1810.2470.28571
Trey Truitt20325-1.6487.5%31.9%-24.4%1330.2270.1730.2420.29252
Kelvin Garcia19020-1.6488.3%37.1%-28.8%1940.2240.1650.2450.30362
William Hancock43324-1.6508.6%32.5%-23.9%610.2640.1800.2620.26121
Eliam Arias35120-1.6456.7%26.8%-20.2%1070.2270.1760.2370.265103
Jery Hernandez39220-1.7477.1%31.9%-24.8%1340.2380.1740.2380.28073
Tyler Depreta-Johnson42925-1.7489.2%23.5%-14.2%630.2240.1830.2670.25042
Otoniel Vallejo21919-1.7457.6%29.2%-21.6%1470.2210.1720.2380.27293
Luis Santana28622-1.7475.6%23.0%-17.4%840.2360.1900.2390.26673
Bryan Nino20719-1.7466.3%26.3%-20.0%1250.2280.1810.2370.27383
Grayson Byrd41025-1.7488.1%27.7%-19.6%820.2290.1870.2570.27932
Dylan Shockley14724-1.7466.8%29.3%-22.5%1240.2270.1730.2460.27851
Jerry Seitz21726-1.7476.1%29.1%-22.9%1030.2450.1930.2490.28742
Gioser Tejeda35523-1.7477.7%23.7%-16.0%830.2180.1760.2480.26052
Alex Erro29223-1.7467.3%22.2%-14.9%640.2360.1880.2550.24773
Jake Anchia54124-1.7487.1%32.6%-25.5%2210.2030.1760.2480.32321
Jordan Pacheco30335-1.7466.0%24.4%-18.4%130.2690.2070.2710.25341
Yerdel Vargas53921-1.7448.3%29.1%-20.8%1660.1990.1610.2370.27682
Ernesto Adames34621-1.7467.0%35.2%-28.1%1130.2540.1750.2390.27763
Jesse Medrano52326-1.7435.8%29.2%-23.4%1260.2280.1750.2410.27892
Hector Vizcaino44021-1.7457.3%32.5%-25.2%1240.2420.1690.2460.26773
Matthew Schmidt10024-1.7459.9%35.5%-25.6%1640.2080.1560.2500.28351
Chandler Avant47725-1.7436.5%20.5%-14.0%760.2160.1820.2460.25093
Josh Rolette55125-1.7479.6%31.2%-21.5%720.2380.1680.2550.25231
Nick Rodriguez49625-1.7466.4%27.9%-21.6%1220.2270.1770.2360.27931
Jose Almonte50024-1.7457.1%31.1%-24.0%1430.2170.1650.2350.28251
Chris Stewart39039-1.7457.5%20.5%-12.9%-230.2600.2110.2790.23241
Victor Victor Mesa58024-1.7416.8%18.6%-11.8%790.2100.1840.2500.2408-1
Wilkin Castillo56937-1.7435.8%21.7%-15.9%160.2470.2040.2540.24972
Stuart Turner37129-1.8446.9%28.8%-21.9%930.2420.1870.2480.26741
Junior Gonzalez28921-1.8447.2%25.1%-17.9%1030.2190.1760.2400.26152
Gianpaul Gonzalez33125-1.8438.5%31.8%-23.2%1340.2250.1770.2550.27361
Tre Vickers41725-1.8456.6%24.3%-17.7%820.2320.1810.2470.25542
Luvin Valbuena29122-1.8437.1%28.4%-21.3%940.2370.1810.2430.25972
Jeremy Ydens28223-1.8425.0%27.0%-22.0%1450.2130.1740.2240.28361
Korby Batesole39025-1.8436.0%32.1%-26.1%1040.2590.1940.2490.27785
Lyle Lin23424-1.8449.5%22.6%-13.1%620.2200.1710.2630.22531
Hidekel Gonzalez44824-1.8436.8%28.9%-22.1%1240.2150.1790.2410.28351
Alberto Rosario54334-1.8436.3%24.0%-17.7%120.2670.2110.2660.24652
Denny Daza39920-1.8426.6%22.8%-16.2%930.2140.1740.2380.25163
Noah Vaughan40424-1.8415.8%35.9%-30.1%2050.2010.1720.2310.32483
Alexis Olmeda47427-1.8437.2%36.6%-29.4%2020.2100.1850.2470.32742
David Clawson37824-1.8426.6%29.9%-23.3%1120.2150.1700.2280.27842
Cam Shepherd16623-1.8408.7%27.8%-19.2%740.2320.1700.2480.23251
Manny Pazos56126-1.8429.9%30.6%-20.7%1020.2120.1670.2550.25931
Cody Birdsong29124-1.9415.6%28.6%-23.0%820.2490.1840.2350.25742
Alison Quintero42921-1.9416.4%25.4%-19.0%830.2190.1760.2330.25752
Zack Kone56824-1.9388.9%30.8%-21.9%860.2270.1720.2490.24381
LJ Hatch49827-1.9407.7%28.2%-20.5%1030.2160.1800.2560.26752
Ryan Scott58326-1.94010.4%31.1%-20.7%1620.1790.1580.2590.27531
Gavin Jones33622-1.9398.8%32.8%-23.9%1030.2260.1580.2450.24663
Addiel Matias29020-1.9396.2%31.7%-25.6%1140.2220.1650.2240.27052
Sal Gozzo24123-1.9389.7%25.5%-15.8%750.1970.1590.2460.22961
Ranser Amador58222-1.9345.9%32.3%-26.4%1190.2320.1810.2320.267101
Lazaro Leal30324-1.9407.7%24.5%-16.8%720.2160.1650.2420.23331
Rayneldy Rosario39023-1.9366.2%22.0%-15.8%870.2060.1780.2320.242103
Jan Mercado32521-1.9377.5%31.4%-23.8%1350.2120.1570.2370.25472
Zach Scott38426-1.9397.4%31.4%-24.1%820.2480.1800.2440.24942
B.J. Lopez47326-2.0378.0%25.3%-17.3%830.2090.1760.2480.24441
Nick Quintana43123-2.0369.3%28.3%-19.0%1030.1840.1530.2430.24841
Michael Hernandez56426-2.0376.2%39.3%-33.1%2110.2050.1750.2370.32732
Eduardo Navas59525-2.1347.3%30.5%-23.1%1110.2150.1600.2390.24431
A.J. Kennedy49727-2.1325.7%34.3%-28.6%1830.1870.1690.2230.30341
Nate Esposito52528-2.1315.9%26.8%-20.9%740.2120.1760.2380.24640
Luke Bandy22523-2.1307.3%39.3%-32.0%1550.2080.1530.2250.27351
Hunter Hearn31824-2.2307.4%31.3%-23.9%1440.1760.1480.2230.26162
‘

The Author

Jordan Rosenblum

Jordan Rosenblum

Jordan is an American living in Finland. In addition to writing for The Dynasty Guru, he's a doctoral candidate at Åbo Akademi researching explanations of income inequality, and a Workforce Strategist at OnWork Oy. His favorite baseball area is quantitative analysis of prospects.

Fun fact about Finland: they play pesäpallo here, which is like a soft-toss version of American baseball, except home runs are somehow outs.

Previous post

TDG's Triple Play: Milwaukee Brewers!

Next post

Where Have All the Yankees Home Runs Gone?