2021 Dynasty Baseball RankingsDynasty BaseballDynasty Prospect RankingsScouting the Statline

SCOUTING THE STAT LINE: UPDATED PEAK PROJECTIONS FOR EVERY MILB AND MLB HITTER

This article features peak projections for all players under 29, including minor and major leaguers, as well as current projections for all players 29 and over. These projections leverage my own major league equivalencies and aging curves. See this off-season’s counterpart peak projections article for more detailed information.

These projections leverage peak major league equivalencies to convert statistics from players in different leagues and at different ages to the same 2021 MLB American League baseline. To take a purely hypothetical example: a Double-A 112 wRC+ for a 19 year-old might be “equivalent” to a 108 MLB wRC+ at the player’s peak, after adjusting for league difficulty and aging growth. For players over 28, the projections are current rather than peak, as these players are already at or past their “peak,” as defined by my aging curves. This is a solid approximation of dynasty league value: young players are valued for their peak, while seasoned veterans are valued for current production. The table is sorted by ‘Dynasty Z-Score,’ which shows how many standard deviations above MLB AL average each player is projected to be at peak (or projected to be now for players over 28). ‘Dynasty Z,’ is weighted 80% toward pure hitting ability (wRC+) and 20% toward stolen bases (SB/600) to approximate a majority of league settings that dedicate 4/5 categories to pure hitting and 1/5 categories to stolen bases. ‘Dynasty Z’ serves as a rough baseline for my dynasty hitter ranks, a single all-encompassing metric that ranks MILB hitters side by side with MLB veterans all according to their dynasty value. The projections for each metric are a simple 5/4/3/2/1 weighting of historical performance for said metric dating back to 2017, with more recent years weighted more heavily (e.g. the K% projection is a weighting of a player’s peak major league equivalent K% in the minors and majors dating back to 2017). A modest 600 plate appearances of regression to the MLB mean are added in for each metric for simplicity, however, readers should note that certain metrics have lower variance (e.g., K% and BB%) and certain metrics have higher variance (BABIP). A better model would add in a lot more regression in for more luck-based metrics like BABIP, and a lot less regression for more skill-based metrics like K% and BB%. Nonetheless, I opted to keep things simple and let readers make their own subjective adjustments–if a player has an elite BB% minus K% and a crappy BABIP, you should bump him significantly above where he is in these rankings. Scouting reports, college statistics, fielding (inasmuch as it impacts playing time), position (give catchers a subjective bump when reading through) and MILB park factors are not captured here. Neither is xwOBA or predictive wOBA (or Dynamic Hard Hit %) for the MLB statistics. The reader should bear these caveats in mind and account for them in their own analyses. For instance, Juan Soto would probably rank 1st if his 2021 xwOBA (.420) or predictive wOBA (.395) were used to formulate his peak wRC+ projection instead of his wOBA (.368). All projections are scaled to the 2021 MLB AL environment. Projections based on a larger sample of MLB PAs are more reliable: players with less than 600 PA appearances are listed at the bottom of the table (check out Jordan Walker and Francisco Alvarez!). The projections capture performances through the games of July 5th.  I have also updated a google sheet with annual peak major league equivalencies for all players since 2017, if you’d rather look at the raw equivalencies instead of a projection. In the future, Ross Jensen and I will update the full leaderboards at statlinescouting.com. Ross has already been keeping them updated at statlinescouting.com for prospects!

Player2017-2021 PAAge in 2021Dynasty Z-ScorewRC+BB%K%BB%-K%HR/600SB/600BABIPBAOBPSLG(SB+CS)/600CS/600
Fernando Tatis Jr.1894222.416612.1%23.8%-11.8%42260.3170.2870.3770.593325
Mike Trout2117292.317318.2%22.3%-4.1%35120.3100.2740.4170.555142
Juan Soto1959222.217118.2%13.4%4.8%30120.3000.2980.4230.542163
Ronald Acuna Jr.2459232.215713.1%22.6%-9.5%38270.3050.2780.3810.555325
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.2097221.916713.1%11.4%1.7%3650.2910.3040.3980.57372
Shohei Ohtani1289261.514211.1%26.1%-15.0%37190.2910.2550.3420.535244
Yordan Alvarez1693241.515312.1%23.3%-11.2%3850.3040.2820.3750.56150
Christian Yelich2395291.514114.3%25.1%-10.8%25190.3300.2660.3780.473212
Mookie Betts2611281.414012.9%15.4%-2.5%24170.2890.2700.3700.484213
Alex Bregman2463271.414714.6%13.5%1.2%2760.2690.2670.3810.49882
Jose Ramirez2454281.413511.9%13.5%-1.6%28210.2510.2540.3490.488254
Wander Franco998201.414210.4%8.9%1.5%26130.2730.2880.3630.508163
Cody Bellinger2299251.313913.6%19.7%-6.2%32130.2770.2590.3590.496162
Luis Robert1203231.31317.8%25.4%-17.5%35230.2930.2760.3430.54220-3
Trea Turner2393281.31248.1%19.6%-11.5%20320.3330.2840.3460.460375
Bo Bichette2059231.31328.7%18.4%-9.8%27200.3040.2790.3440.498233
Aaron Judge2086291.214414.5%29.7%-15.3%3440.3280.2570.3690.49862
Rafael Devers2411241.21409.3%19.0%-9.8%3370.2950.2750.3470.526125
Bryce Harper2374281.213415.7%24.8%-9.2%25130.3020.2480.3720.454152
Julio Rodriguez783201.11399.0%19.9%-10.8%3160.2990.2850.3610.53281
Xander Bogaerts2481281.113510.6%18.1%-7.5%2490.3130.2800.3590.485111
Eloy Jimenez1577241.11408.0%20.9%-13.0%4120.2900.2840.3440.55931
Byron Buxton1325271.11266.5%25.3%-18.8%32210.3010.2580.3140.508243
Freddie Freeman2545311.113712.8%20.1%-7.3%2160.3240.2780.3760.46782
Ozzie Albies2553241.01278.5%15.6%-7.0%23170.2900.2710.3360.476203
Adalberto Mondesi1630251.01046.2%27.4%-21.2%21450.3120.2500.2980.438548
Carlos Correa1906261.013612.2%20.0%-7.7%2930.2950.2670.3600.48731
George Springer2124311.013311.6%20.9%-9.2%3460.2760.2560.3510.49683
Kyle Tucker2201241.012310.0%19.6%-9.6%29190.2610.2480.3270.478223
Max Muncy2028300.913315.5%25.7%-10.2%3030.2800.2370.3650.46731
Jesse Winker1722270.913311.5%18.3%-6.9%2520.3050.2720.3670.47331
Matt Olson2374270.913211.8%23.8%-12.0%3730.2640.2420.3420.50241
Austin Meadows1909260.912610.3%22.3%-12.1%29110.2810.2530.3360.484122
Pete Alonso2186260.913310.7%25.1%-14.4%4020.2630.2500.3470.52831
Trent Grisham2097240.912313.7%22.5%-8.8%24150.2750.2450.3540.446172
Jose Altuve2388310.91269.7%16.5%-6.8%26100.2920.2730.3480.469144
Alejandro Kirk709220.813113.0%13.7%-0.7%2340.2650.2660.3670.46541
Anthony Rendon2338310.813212.1%16.1%-4.0%2030.2960.2710.3670.46031
Ketel Marte2151270.81288.5%14.6%-6.1%1870.3170.2880.3520.46681
Akil Baddoo1110220.811613.4%24.6%-11.3%19220.2810.2340.3370.422264
Brandon Lowe1949260.812611.3%28.2%-16.9%3480.2770.2430.3400.49791
Giancarlo Stanton1848310.813012.1%29.6%-17.5%3230.3160.2530.3490.48241
Manny Machado2643280.812410.5%17.8%-7.4%28100.2730.2630.3400.473122
Joey Gallo1981270.812616.3%34.0%-17.6%3580.2660.2080.3450.461102
Yoan Moncada2369260.812512.3%28.0%-15.6%2090.3420.2590.3550.438113
Gleyber Torres1847240.812511.9%18.6%-6.8%2890.2800.2590.3490.457123
Jarren Duran1076240.81138.0%24.0%-16.0%26230.2910.2640.3320.47020-3
J.D. Martinez2403330.812910.5%24.0%-13.6%2630.3130.2710.3490.48330
Brandon Nimmo1658280.712514.6%25.4%-10.9%1770.3240.2470.3760.413103
Gabriel Moreno788210.71267.5%14.5%-6.9%2760.2790.2730.3350.48793
Trevor Story2445280.71128.8%26.6%-17.8%19230.3270.2550.3250.431285
Franmil Reyes2081250.712810.1%27.2%-17.1%3730.2850.2580.3330.51341
Keston Hiura1820240.71218.3%28.8%-20.5%29110.3160.2550.3370.481133
Jake Fraley1033260.711511.0%25.6%-14.6%24190.2860.2480.3410.449211
Nick Castellanos2592290.71277.4%23.9%-16.5%2620.3200.2780.3360.50142
Starling Marte2043320.71086.3%19.9%-13.6%17270.3180.2690.3320.428325
Randy Arozarena1747260.71149.0%24.5%-15.5%27190.2870.2540.3440.463223
Kris Bryant2239290.712510.8%24.9%-14.1%2440.3180.2560.3530.45762
Francisco Lindor2739270.71169.8%15.1%-5.3%24160.2610.2500.3300.441204
Ramon Laureano1956260.71169.2%25.5%-16.3%29160.2860.2390.3290.459204
Jeff McNeil1787290.71247.3%15.8%-8.5%2250.3080.2850.3540.47572
Nelson Cruz2270400.712710.5%23.9%-13.4%3010.3080.2720.3610.48321
Tim Anderson2284280.71135.2%23.2%-18.1%23200.3370.2790.3200.456266
Marcus Semien2479300.711910.5%19.9%-9.5%23120.2850.2530.3320.446143
Vidal Brujan1495230.710610.4%16.6%-6.2%19290.2570.2460.3290.41127-2
Luke Voit1806300.712710.4%26.9%-16.6%3310.2990.2540.3440.49011
Gavin Lux1979230.712011.3%20.2%-8.9%25100.2780.2620.3460.460112
Mark Canha1998320.712212.0%23.3%-11.3%2370.2890.2420.3590.44392
Tommy Pham2304330.711212.4%23.3%-10.9%18200.3030.2560.3550.409233
Jarred Kelenic982210.611410.3%20.2%-10.0%32160.2320.2450.3270.47815-2
Nate Lowe2032250.612413.3%24.3%-11.0%2740.2930.2580.3610.45651
Corey Seager1676270.61249.3%18.8%-9.5%2230.3040.2690.3420.46230
Michael Conforto2157280.612312.5%25.0%-12.5%2450.3080.2490.3550.44072
Andrew Benintendi2230260.611511.4%18.8%-7.4%17150.2940.2550.3450.415216
Michael Brantley2109340.61228.0%12.9%-4.9%1550.3160.2930.3550.45061
Bryan Reynolds2072260.612210.0%23.0%-13.0%2050.3290.2690.3480.44672
Chris Taylor2183300.611810.2%28.6%-18.4%17100.3470.2560.3420.426132
Whit Merrifield2741320.61056.9%16.3%-9.4%13270.3100.2720.3280.409325
Alex Kirilloff1172230.61227.5%19.7%-12.2%2850.2900.2730.3320.49083
Alex Verdugo1920250.61199.5%14.3%-4.9%1890.2970.2730.3450.436102
Andy Pages741200.612010.0%24.0%-14.0%3780.2270.2240.3240.498113
Jared Walsh1911270.61249.0%29.5%-20.5%3420.2900.2530.3290.50921
Justin Turner2035360.612310.0%17.8%-7.8%1820.3220.2840.3720.44430
Xavier Edwards850210.611010.2%12.0%-1.8%14190.2930.2760.3540.40017-2
Rhys Hoskins2582280.612213.5%24.8%-11.2%2730.2650.2270.3420.44741
Nolan Jones1530230.512015.5%28.5%-13.1%2460.2800.2440.3680.44660
Anthony Rizzo2510310.511910.7%16.5%-5.7%2260.2750.2510.3570.43582
Willy Adames2281250.511810.5%26.6%-16.1%2570.3050.2570.3370.456103
Dylan Carlson1981220.511711.5%20.8%-9.3%2370.2720.2470.3410.44491
Drew Waters1479220.51108.4%27.5%-19.1%22160.3060.2560.3270.453182
Cavan Biggio2231260.511315.8%26.5%-10.7%20120.2820.2220.3500.392142
Matt Chapman2326280.512111.3%26.7%-15.4%2820.2810.2350.3280.46331
Mitch Haniger1782300.51199.2%25.0%-15.8%2950.2850.2440.3240.46961
Alek Thomas979210.511510.2%19.7%-9.5%2090.2820.2570.3390.441123
J.D. Davis1771280.51209.6%25.7%-16.2%2530.3250.2630.3420.45230
Teoscar Hernandez2118280.51138.5%30.0%-21.5%31110.3020.2440.3110.464144
Jazz Chisholm Jr.1406230.51099.6%30.6%-21.0%34160.2620.2370.3180.479193
Victor Robles1865240.51048.8%20.8%-12.0%16230.2880.2420.3340.403286
Oneil Cruz1363220.51119.0%24.4%-15.4%28130.2740.2500.3200.460152
Heriberto Hernandez669210.511713.1%26.3%-13.2%2350.2750.2230.3410.42972
Kyle Schwarber2177280.411912.1%28.7%-16.6%3330.2690.2260.3270.46242
Trevor Larnach920240.411810.7%26.6%-15.9%2740.2970.2640.3520.47040
Samad Taylor1348220.410211.5%25.7%-14.2%22240.2650.2170.3170.398306
Will Smith1572260.411811.5%23.7%-12.2%3140.2500.2320.3350.46540
Luis Arraez1431240.411710.0%9.0%1.1%1140.3030.2920.3640.41462
Paul Goldschmidt2622330.411611.4%24.7%-13.4%1960.3250.2610.3490.41961
Marcell Ozuna2343300.41169.8%22.5%-12.7%2550.3010.2570.3320.44351
Austin Riley2035240.41199.1%26.0%-16.9%3220.2880.2570.3320.48431
J.T. Realmuto2150300.41148.0%22.9%-14.9%2280.3090.2580.3280.444102
Ty France2139260.41187.7%20.2%-12.6%2710.2820.2580.3450.47531
Kevin Cron1506280.41189.7%28.8%-19.1%3310.2820.2360.3220.47732
Daulton Varsho1296240.41099.2%21.1%-11.8%25140.2620.2360.3160.435162
Jordan Luplow1551270.411512.7%22.9%-10.2%2560.2540.2280.3360.435104
Garrett Cooper1277300.41189.0%26.6%-17.6%2010.3490.2700.3440.43921
Josh Donaldson1757350.411714.4%24.1%-9.7%2330.2740.2370.3520.42431
Nick Madrigal1029240.41077.1%7.5%-0.4%11150.2850.2800.3420.40513-1
Nolan Arenado2565300.41178.8%16.5%-7.7%2220.2850.2640.3300.44831
Jonathan Villar2119300.4958.9%26.8%-17.9%18310.3020.2490.3200.396321
Miguel Vargas1029210.41138.5%16.9%-8.5%2370.2690.2700.3400.4606-1
Tyler Freeman1154220.41095.2%12.1%-7.0%17110.2850.2710.3320.439110
Yasiel Puig1640300.41068.5%22.3%-13.8%26160.2700.2550.3230.448171
Niko Hulsizer760240.411211.8%33.8%-22.0%3480.2540.2250.3320.48191
Andres Gimenez1769220.41016.8%20.4%-13.6%23220.2670.2390.3100.426253
Tyler O'Neill1711260.41117.9%31.7%-23.8%35100.2880.2380.3060.477122
Taylor Ward1846270.411211.7%25.7%-14.0%2180.2940.2440.3440.42491
Mitch Garver1343300.411711.4%28.6%-17.2%2910.2830.2320.3250.45320
Trey Mancini2244290.41178.9%23.5%-14.6%2710.2930.2510.3260.45720
Austin Slater1562280.410610.6%28.7%-18.1%18150.3250.2400.3340.396183
Otto Lopez1157220.41098.0%16.7%-8.7%14120.3160.2740.3380.408175
Ji-hwan Bae638210.410110.0%20.0%-9.9%10210.3100.2530.3320.372265
Cedric Mullins2142260.41018.6%19.1%-10.5%18210.2720.2500.3200.413211
Jose Abreu2515340.41166.9%23.1%-16.2%2720.3000.2620.3270.47031
Felix Valerio701200.41069.4%13.4%-4.0%12140.2840.2620.3400.395173
Ji-Man Choi1604300.411513.3%25.6%-12.3%2030.2940.2430.3480.42141
Ryan Mountcastle1970240.31146.5%23.3%-16.9%2840.3060.2650.3150.46772
Wil Myers2002300.31079.3%30.6%-21.3%21140.3230.2420.3150.417195
Jacob Robson1735260.310511.2%29.8%-18.6%18160.3120.2560.3440.420193
Mike Yastrzemski1964300.311410.0%26.7%-16.7%2240.2920.2410.3270.44762
Chris Gittens1117270.311713.5%31.8%-18.3%2600.3100.2310.3420.42411
Kolten Wong1819300.31048.0%17.2%-9.2%12160.3060.2620.3390.395215
Jorge Polanco2153270.31108.9%16.1%-7.2%1790.2850.2580.3280.417134
Yasmani Grandal2072320.311516.5%26.4%-9.9%2320.2640.2200.3530.40630
Curtis Terry1274240.31157.4%25.2%-17.8%3420.2680.2550.3280.49931
Mason Martin1366220.311411.1%31.4%-20.3%4040.2240.2320.3270.51751
Franchy Cordero1068260.31088.9%31.5%-22.6%18110.3430.2470.3160.414132
Michael Reed684280.311012.1%30.6%-18.5%2290.3060.2530.3510.43690
Abraham Toro1678240.311210.9%19.2%-8.3%2560.2470.2440.3430.44682
Ke'Bryan Hayes1728240.310810.0%19.3%-9.3%16110.2870.2480.3280.405132
Jeter Downs1442220.310210.4%22.1%-11.6%25180.2470.2250.3160.416224
Terrin Vavra795240.310812.9%21.5%-8.6%15100.2920.2390.3460.383133
Josh Lowe1679230.310310.3%27.2%-16.9%21170.2890.2290.3130.405203
Taylor Walls1322240.310312.3%22.8%-10.5%16170.2790.2390.3350.389214
DJ LeMahieu2491320.31128.3%15.4%-7.0%1550.3160.2830.3450.41961
Dominic Smith1901260.31138.0%24.0%-16.0%2330.3100.2560.3240.44652
Omar Narvaez1458290.311511.2%21.2%-10.1%2110.3070.2590.3500.41921
Javier Baez2250280.31055.1%31.0%-25.9%28140.3160.2460.2900.458184
Jonathan India985240.310812.0%23.8%-11.8%21100.2730.2430.3540.422122
Amed Rosario2283250.31026.4%19.0%-12.6%16170.3090.2650.3150.411225
Mallex Smith1746280.3868.4%23.2%-14.8%9390.3000.2340.3090.344467
Luis Castro1081250.31119.6%26.8%-17.1%3060.2630.2410.3360.46970
Willson Contreras1910290.31129.9%26.4%-16.5%2340.3050.2410.3360.42873
Canaan Smith-Njigba1118220.310613.5%23.6%-10.1%16110.2950.2360.3420.376132
Yandy Diaz1896290.311314.2%18.4%-4.2%1320.3020.2550.3640.37931
Aaron Hicks1588310.310914.5%22.7%-8.2%2180.2550.2220.3380.397102
Brian Anderson2148280.31119.1%24.6%-15.4%2140.3090.2520.3360.43151
Luis Urias2124240.311011.2%21.3%-10.1%1860.2900.2420.3400.40392
Khalil Lee1651230.39913.0%28.9%-15.9%16200.2930.2220.3360.371255
Seth Beer1050240.31138.3%22.3%-14.0%3110.2510.2550.3500.49131
Isaac Paredes1880220.311111.3%13.6%-2.3%2140.2520.2500.3430.41751
Hoy Jun Park1598250.310313.5%21.6%-8.1%15140.2850.2380.3500.369162
Griffin Conine821230.311210.6%34.9%-24.3%3230.2940.2180.3130.44941
Myles Straw2040260.39011.5%19.9%-8.4%8310.2970.2470.3370.336311
Taylor Trammell1801230.210211.9%27.1%-15.2%25150.2590.2220.3230.414194
Cooper Hummel1174260.211213.4%26.3%-12.8%2230.2760.2200.3420.40752
Alec Bohm1187240.21099.1%20.3%-11.2%2160.2930.2690.3370.43661
Roman Quinn821280.2878.1%28.9%-20.8%13340.3100.2300.3060.364395
Tony Kemp1673290.210311.0%16.6%-5.6%13140.2710.2440.3380.383184
Max Kepler2186280.210811.3%18.5%-7.2%2570.2300.2190.3150.420102
Brandon Belt1908330.211012.8%25.7%-12.9%1540.3080.2410.3430.39461
Wilmer Flores1563290.21126.9%15.1%-8.2%2220.2840.2670.3220.44320
Josh Bell2285280.211211.1%21.9%-10.8%2210.2810.2440.3290.42531
Alex Dickerson679310.21117.9%23.1%-15.2%2220.3040.2570.3280.44231
Jake Cronenworth2033270.21069.2%18.2%-8.9%1390.2950.2560.3330.401112
Domingo Santana1660280.210711.6%32.2%-20.6%2080.3300.2350.3280.396102
Josh VanMeter1780260.210511.9%24.1%-12.2%19100.2740.2290.3260.400122
Manuel Margot1961260.2968.3%17.1%-8.9%15220.2730.2430.3060.383297
Clint Frazier1642260.210711.3%26.4%-15.0%2370.2780.2270.3240.41681
Jo Adell1378220.21067.9%28.5%-20.6%3390.2550.2400.3090.48190
Miguel Sano1825280.211211.5%37.1%-25.6%3510.2850.2160.3090.45921
Jean Segura2287310.21036.4%16.2%-9.8%11120.3200.2760.3300.400153
Jon Berti1412310.29310.3%24.7%-14.4%12260.3040.2380.3280.357294
Harrison Bader1722270.21009.6%27.9%-18.3%21160.2920.2260.3170.400204
Yonny Hernandez1351230.29115.1%17.0%-1.9%10280.2550.2230.3560.314313
Dylan Moore1634280.2928.8%27.6%-18.8%22260.2600.2110.3010.398337
Carter Kieboom1640230.210812.2%21.6%-9.4%2150.2750.2430.3490.40872
Salvador Perez1568310.21113.6%23.9%-20.3%3420.2920.2580.2970.48821
Joey Wendle1819310.21016.4%20.9%-14.5%14150.3060.2550.3190.406206
Justin Upton1951330.210711.0%29.7%-18.7%2760.2860.2300.3220.42893
Gio Urshela1723290.21106.6%20.5%-13.9%2220.3050.2660.3190.44431
Eugenio Suarez2473290.211010.6%29.0%-18.4%3120.2730.2260.3170.44631
Jake Marisnick1058300.21016.8%31.9%-25.1%24150.3090.2310.2970.428184
Andrew McCutchen2154340.210512.7%23.1%-10.3%1790.2850.2430.3450.391112
Miguel Andujar1440260.21096.0%16.5%-10.5%2730.2690.2610.3060.45752
Kevin Smith1534240.21018.2%28.6%-20.4%30130.2600.2300.2990.452141
Nolan Gorman1002210.21089.3%27.2%-17.9%3440.2490.2480.3240.48651
Tim Locastro1539280.2916.5%20.5%-14.0%16260.2760.2280.3270.381282
Eddie Rosario2308290.21046.1%16.7%-10.6%2490.2700.2540.2990.434123
Garrett Whitley1049240.210212.9%34.0%-21.1%18120.2990.2060.3180.381175
Colton Welker1182230.21079.0%19.6%-10.6%2040.2870.2520.3210.41872
Nick Senzel1354260.2998.9%22.1%-13.2%16140.2940.2480.3180.396217
Robbie Grossman1976310.210113.4%21.2%-7.9%12120.2780.2300.3390.361153
Oswald Peraza942210.1948.3%19.5%-11.2%21210.2580.2450.3200.40417-4
Avisail Garcia2012300.11057.0%25.5%-18.6%2370.3110.2520.3160.429114
Brendan Rodgers1288240.11077.3%21.2%-13.9%2450.2850.2560.3240.44161
Tyreque Reed1137240.110810.4%27.4%-17.1%2930.2620.2380.3260.45552
Heliot Ramos1354210.11039.6%24.8%-15.2%2590.2660.2340.3180.428123
Ian Happ2062260.110512.7%29.7%-17.0%2370.2880.2190.3250.395103
Jesus Aguilar1772310.11099.6%23.4%-13.8%2410.2890.2550.3280.43710
Gary Sanchez1820280.110911.1%27.7%-16.6%3820.2260.2070.3080.46021
Triston Casas669210.110611.2%22.7%-11.5%2450.2620.2300.3220.41482
Luis Garcia1610210.11036.7%15.0%-8.3%2190.2760.2610.3110.420112
Mike Tauchman1713300.110011.2%25.0%-13.8%16130.2860.2320.3220.384163
Roberto Ramos1510260.110810.4%31.5%-21.1%2920.2880.2390.3270.44931
Sean Murphy1341260.110810.6%24.0%-13.4%2720.2530.2270.3250.43821
Marcus Wilson1598240.110011.1%31.4%-20.3%24120.2780.2290.3210.422131
Ruben Cardenas843230.11047.7%22.2%-14.5%2870.2650.2590.3220.45781
J.P. Crawford2020260.110311.2%19.4%-8.2%1480.2820.2430.3350.382124
Estevan Florial1353230.19911.2%30.0%-18.8%24130.2770.2290.3180.413163
Tyler Stephenson1391240.110810.9%21.1%-10.1%1810.2890.2420.3390.40121
Jorge Soler1859290.110711.2%29.0%-17.8%2620.2800.2180.3180.41831
Joc Pederson1769290.11078.9%24.6%-15.7%3030.2530.2240.3070.44563
Robbie Podorsky684260.1917.1%17.6%-10.5%12230.2920.2540.3190.371230
Brice Turang977210.19612.4%17.9%-5.5%13170.2600.2370.3340.36216-1
Adam Frazier2158290.11057.8%14.9%-7.1%1050.3050.2670.3340.395105
Jaylin Davis1675260.11059.1%30.4%-21.3%3660.2470.2440.3230.49161
Josh Rojas1809270.19610.3%23.8%-13.5%16170.2750.2370.3190.39115-1
Cal Stevenson930240.110013.9%20.1%-6.2%15120.2640.2320.3420.363131
Daniel Vogelbach1944280.110815.4%24.6%-9.2%2510.2430.2140.3380.40021
Tommy Edman2232260.1946.5%17.7%-11.3%13180.2910.2550.3110.388212
Aristides Aquino1624270.11028.3%29.0%-20.7%3380.2570.2180.2920.447102
Willi Castro2097240.11007.4%22.7%-15.3%18110.2960.2480.3150.409132
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.1727270.11045.1%22.2%-17.1%2660.2900.2570.2990.45094
Ryan Noda1473250.110415.4%29.9%-14.6%2160.2660.1990.3390.37582
Esteban Quiroz614290.110611.6%27.1%-15.5%2030.2820.2220.3280.40441
Nick Solak2287260.11019.0%23.0%-14.0%2390.2780.2430.3270.417112
Jeremy Pena630230.11009.6%21.4%-11.8%20110.2670.2470.3300.414110
Buster Posey1694340.11069.8%18.0%-8.2%1120.3240.2750.3510.38831
Jeimer Candelario2317270.110611.4%24.4%-13.1%1730.2950.2380.3340.39741
Jurickson Profar2036280.19810.4%15.8%-5.4%15130.2560.2310.3220.372152
Brad Miller1387310.110411.5%30.6%-19.1%2250.2950.2330.3260.41361
Brandon Howlett832210.110511.9%27.9%-15.9%2030.2890.2250.3300.40052
Yuli Gurriel2331370.11057.0%12.3%-5.3%1540.2820.2750.3280.41952
AJ Pollock1727330.11006.5%23.5%-17.0%23100.2850.2460.3030.429122
Steven Duggar1286270.1999.4%30.6%-21.2%10120.3470.2450.3180.372153
Renato Nunez2100270.11068.5%26.7%-18.2%3020.2710.2300.3070.44631
Austin Dean1383270.11058.1%22.9%-14.8%2130.2890.2490.3160.42763
DJ Stewart1847270.110212.3%25.1%-12.7%2470.2510.2170.3260.40393
C.J. Cron1838310.11068.4%25.2%-16.8%2710.2750.2340.3150.43921
Ryan McKenna1794240.19811.0%24.1%-13.1%19130.2690.2290.3230.390163
Howie Kendrick983370.11036.7%19.3%-12.6%1250.3320.2850.3390.41072
Danny Santana1321300.1936.3%28.9%-22.6%22190.2920.2330.2870.414234
Jonathan Schoop2173290.11065.7%23.3%-17.6%2920.2810.2520.3040.46021
Yusniel Diaz1363240.110311.0%22.3%-11.3%2360.2520.2390.3260.42382
Nico Hoerner689240.1998.4%15.8%-7.4%12110.2940.2600.3290.381143
Andrew Young1699270.11067.0%29.0%-21.9%3620.2470.2340.3260.49331
Steven Souza Jr.1066320.110011.8%31.3%-19.5%2090.2910.2160.3230.389111
Eddys Leonard608200.110210.0%23.9%-13.9%2270.2700.2310.3200.410114
Abraham Almonte1077320.010014.0%24.1%-10.2%990.2900.2290.3390.354144
Brent Rooker1358260.010510.3%32.3%-22.1%2930.2800.2180.3140.43442
Jake Bauers1910250.09812.6%23.5%-10.9%18110.2680.2220.3230.371165
Lolo Sanchez1330220.09110.5%16.4%-5.8%17210.2320.2170.3190.363232
Rowdy Tellez1869260.01048.9%22.5%-13.6%2630.2640.2320.3100.42552
Carlos Santana2642350.010515.7%16.6%-0.9%1530.2490.2310.3550.36230
Malcom Nunez603200.01028.2%20.0%-11.7%2060.2690.2470.3180.42282
Matt Duffy913300.01009.6%19.0%-9.4%1290.3110.2610.3450.374123
Michael Hermosillo1385260.0969.1%30.3%-21.2%21150.2940.2230.3200.396172
Luis Rengifo1981240.09510.5%18.8%-8.3%17150.2530.2290.3180.378172
Bradley Zimmer919280.09110.2%33.0%-22.8%15200.3310.2230.3340.351244
Jesus Sanchez1702230.01037.6%22.1%-14.5%2650.2700.2510.3140.44361
Jace Peterson1343310.09512.1%24.4%-12.4%11150.2870.2250.3230.354172
Harold Ramirez1758260.01025.6%19.2%-13.6%1760.3040.2590.3130.41582
Justin Dean990240.08810.4%29.4%-19.0%11240.3100.2190.3170.340273
Josh Naylor1947240.01039.6%16.3%-6.7%1950.2660.2460.3230.40051
Royce Lewis1340220.0958.6%20.4%-11.8%25150.2340.2380.3090.42613-2
Ezequiel Tovar718190.0957.5%17.2%-9.7%20150.2590.2410.3060.396161
Vince Fernandez1319250.010210.8%34.4%-23.6%2950.2800.2080.3070.42172
Robbie Glendinning735250.010210.2%31.0%-20.8%2750.2770.2500.3330.45461
Edward Olivares1952250.0946.4%21.7%-15.3%21160.2780.2420.3020.405214
Sam Huff1225230.01027.0%30.9%-23.9%3760.2620.2410.3040.48171
TJ Friedl1521250.0969.9%21.5%-11.6%17130.2610.2290.3250.389141
Joey Bart823240.01046.1%27.4%-21.3%2730.2990.2510.3120.45141
Mike Brosseau1573270.01018.1%25.9%-17.8%2270.2880.2330.3120.41582
Tyler Austin911290.01029.6%33.9%-24.3%3150.2780.2220.3010.44472
Ivan Herrera895210.010411.8%22.5%-10.7%2130.2770.2390.3410.39652
Dwanya Williams-Sutton602230.010012.5%28.2%-15.7%2380.2640.2100.3470.39291
Anthony Alford1360260.08810.4%31.6%-21.2%15230.3120.2200.3170.351275
Adam Hall989220.0898.3%25.1%-16.8%14220.3140.2370.3220.355254
Michael Chavis1505250.01018.0%29.3%-21.3%2960.2810.2370.3070.44372
Francisco Mejia1433250.01046.8%19.8%-13.0%2430.2670.2460.3120.43841
Jose Martinez1401320.01039.1%22.9%-13.8%1630.3200.2640.3330.39941
Will Benson1444230.09614.2%31.5%-17.2%29130.2140.1980.3220.417130
Bobby Dalbec1800260.010310.2%34.4%-24.2%3330.2590.2220.3170.46341
David Fletcher2286270.0997.3%11.4%-4.1%980.2990.2730.3280.378102
Franklin Barreto1504250.0968.5%32.8%-24.3%24120.2980.2200.2970.407152
Josh Stowers843240.09213.0%29.2%-16.2%19180.2690.2040.3190.356235
Alex McKenna661230.0998.3%29.8%-21.5%2480.3010.2400.3160.421124
Mike Moustakas2087320.01038.7%19.6%-10.9%2630.2480.2390.3140.43330
Luis Guillorme1442260.010212.6%17.4%-4.8%950.3070.2550.3520.34783
Didi Gregorius1937310.01016.6%16.1%-9.6%2360.2590.2480.3030.42482
David Freese1001380.01049.9%25.5%-15.6%1420.3380.2660.3500.39121
Luke Raley1437260.01016.4%29.6%-23.2%2860.2890.2360.3180.44861
Nick Gordon1585250.0907.1%22.5%-15.4%14190.2900.2440.3050.384201
Gilberto Jimenez735200.0975.3%18.3%-12.9%15110.3110.2660.3120.397165
Garrett Hampson2061260.0868.1%24.1%-16.0%9240.3020.2400.3040.355261
Colin Moran1713280.01047.9%24.2%-16.3%1810.3200.2570.3200.41021
Nick Pratto1466220.09511.2%29.5%-18.3%21120.2670.2090.3040.388164
Lucius Fox1511230.08811.4%22.6%-11.2%15220.2530.2190.3210.357220
Brian O'Grady1375290.0969.2%30.5%-21.3%23110.2720.2210.3010.416142
Charlie Blackmon2614340.01018.1%19.4%-11.4%1040.3200.2680.3360.38872
Carson Kelly1427260.010412.1%20.6%-8.5%2010.2640.2300.3310.38821
Jose Caballero778240.0909.6%20.1%-10.5%17190.2460.2320.3230.38318-2
Joey Meneses1111290.01046.3%24.6%-18.3%2110.3090.2530.3040.43010
Austin Hays1768250.0996.2%21.2%-15.0%2970.2510.2460.3000.45092
Cal Mitchell1362220.01018.3%24.1%-15.8%2350.2790.2360.3060.41583
Hunter Renfroe1948290.01018.4%27.3%-18.9%3040.2550.2220.2910.44151
Raimel Tapia1939270.0916.4%20.0%-13.6%7170.3280.2650.3140.363214
Brandon Marsh1279230.09611.8%26.1%-14.3%17110.2750.2300.3240.382121
Tito Polo652260.0897.4%23.3%-15.8%17200.2680.2420.3090.39919-2
Randal Grichuk2192290.01026.0%25.6%-19.6%2930.2720.2360.2870.45153
Ben Gamel1700290.010010.1%26.5%-16.4%1260.3180.2440.3250.38093
Brett Phillips1702270.08612.8%34.9%-22.1%15230.2900.1960.3040.340263
Zack Collins1627260.010215.2%31.3%-16.1%1920.2810.2070.3320.37241
Mark Vientos1106210.01028.1%23.8%-15.7%2730.2620.2310.2990.43152
Josh Palacios1385250.09610.3%25.0%-14.7%14110.3020.2340.3240.366144
Tyler Nevin1517240.010110.1%21.3%-11.2%2240.2640.2320.3150.40162
Alexander Canario945210.0969.3%26.5%-17.2%27100.2550.2300.3080.423133
Brian Goodwin1418300.0979.3%30.1%-20.7%2090.2880.2320.3070.411100
Sam Haggerty1391270.08411.4%28.8%-17.4%12250.2800.2140.3130.344261
Eguy Rosario1671210.0929.2%20.9%-11.7%17150.2620.2250.3050.377194
Jake Cave165328-0.11007.6%31.3%-23.7%2050.3180.2380.3100.41572
Paul DeJong220727-0.1999.0%25.3%-16.3%2560.2670.2250.3070.41372
Jorge Barrosa76620-0.1937.2%17.3%-10.1%17140.2680.2450.3170.388161
Lorenzo Cain202735-0.1899.4%19.2%-9.8%6190.3110.2580.3350.339244
Corey Dickerson191432-0.11006.0%21.2%-15.3%1340.3160.2630.3100.40883
Ben DeLuzio113926-0.1898.0%27.2%-19.2%15190.2940.2410.3140.389212
Luis Campusano115122-0.11029.6%17.3%-7.7%1720.2700.2440.3230.39631
Forrest Wall130125-0.1899.0%27.5%-18.5%18180.2820.2330.3120.38717-1
Ryan McMahon203726-0.1999.4%28.7%-19.3%2160.3010.2360.3100.40371
Jake McCarthy67423-0.1868.9%25.3%-16.5%15220.2590.2180.2970.376220
Tommy La Stella109132-0.11028.9%12.9%-4.1%1420.2760.2570.3290.38821
Derek Fisher146027-0.19411.5%31.2%-19.7%20120.2840.2100.3080.374164
Travis Demeritte171926-0.19910.9%31.2%-20.4%2050.2950.2170.3090.39172
Keibert Ruiz134622-0.11019.1%11.1%-2.0%2320.2290.2370.3140.40141
Thairo Estrada119725-0.1966.7%20.2%-13.6%18100.2900.2480.3090.396133
Travis Jankowski108230-0.18510.7%23.0%-12.3%6240.3210.2440.3310.313317
Joey Votto240437-0.110113.6%21.1%-7.5%1030.3000.2480.3560.35430
Yermin Mercedes149228-0.11018.3%21.8%-13.4%2320.2730.2520.3180.42831
Connor Wong100425-0.1987.5%32.2%-24.6%3360.2610.2330.3010.46671
Aledmys Diaz140730-0.11006.7%16.9%-10.1%2040.2630.2430.3070.41373
Rangel Ravelo132229-0.11029.0%21.1%-12.1%1710.2920.2450.3250.39621
Geraldo Perdomo122821-0.19213.9%17.7%-3.8%15130.2320.2130.3390.343141
Billy McKinney160226-0.11009.7%24.4%-14.7%2540.2430.2220.3030.42551
Diego Infante76021-0.1958.4%27.3%-18.9%17100.3030.2330.3030.386133
Christian Arroyo89026-0.1997.2%24.0%-16.8%2240.2840.2350.3070.41362
Bobby Bradley179225-0.11019.6%31.5%-21.9%3620.2360.2100.2930.45821
Scooter Gennett130131-0.11006.1%24.4%-18.3%1830.3210.2610.3110.41551
Korry Howell64322-0.1919.4%27.7%-18.3%17140.2930.2220.3070.369194
Travis Swaggerty80123-0.19210.9%24.7%-13.7%20130.2620.2210.3120.374163
Dalton Kelly167726-0.19411.5%27.7%-16.1%19100.2770.2300.3320.387111
Cal Raleigh86324-0.1998.3%21.6%-13.3%2740.2320.2340.3050.44362
Angel Aponte71321-0.1917.9%23.7%-15.8%19150.2740.2270.2980.383183
Max Moroff97728-0.19712.6%29.4%-16.8%2260.2650.2140.3220.39182
Ryan Vilade147822-0.1929.8%17.7%-7.9%13120.2700.2350.3150.358164
Johan Camargo160227-0.11018.2%22.4%-14.2%1720.3000.2480.3150.40021
Alexander Palma73025-0.1996.6%21.6%-15.0%2440.2780.2590.3130.43451
Oscar Mercado200926-0.1858.4%21.1%-12.7%14220.2600.2220.2980.358253
Adam Eaton154532-0.1949.3%20.9%-11.6%10110.2960.2410.3290.361121
Tyrone Taylor121027-0.1956.7%24.1%-17.5%2290.2730.2330.2980.414112
Ezequiel Duran79222-0.1937.5%26.4%-18.8%22120.2700.2220.2920.404164
Andrew Calica97527-0.1919.6%25.8%-16.2%14140.3010.2250.3290.354173
Shed Long Jr.161425-0.1959.4%25.8%-16.4%2090.2740.2270.3040.394123
Derek Dietrich155131-0.11009.0%28.0%-19.1%2520.2730.2130.3280.41031
Christian Walker207730-0.1998.4%26.6%-18.2%2040.2960.2360.3070.40451
Shin-Soo Choo208838-0.19312.4%25.6%-13.2%11120.3050.2370.3470.344132
Ryan Jeffers98324-0.110110.4%25.3%-15.0%2810.2540.2340.3240.43021
Enrique Hernandez172329-0.1998.5%22.2%-13.6%2140.2650.2310.3040.40940
Daz Cameron180524-0.18910.0%27.4%-17.4%19170.2550.2120.3050.383192
Dansby Swanson229427-0.1948.8%25.4%-16.5%1590.2990.2360.3080.379133
Monte Harrison152025-0.1837.7%35.6%-28.0%21240.3050.2210.2930.382241
Brayan Rocchio76420-0.1916.7%16.8%-10.2%20140.2520.2340.2960.390184
Kyle Lewis155725-0.19710.8%28.4%-17.6%2250.2880.2310.3160.39371
Riley Adams105125-0.19910.9%29.7%-18.8%2230.2810.2280.3300.40741
Jorbit Vivas64620-0.1947.3%16.0%-8.7%20100.2430.2300.3090.396133
Victor Reyes170826-0.1895.8%20.8%-15.0%11160.3040.2530.3000.375204
Brendan Donovan71324-0.19610.4%22.2%-11.8%1570.2790.2410.3340.38360
Max Stassi98430-0.11009.9%29.1%-19.2%2310.2970.2310.3190.40321
Jahmai Jones182323-0.19210.9%20.7%-9.8%17120.2500.2260.3170.374131
Chavez Young138623-0.1889.6%24.3%-14.7%14170.2770.2210.3020.356225
Ryan Braun153237-0.1937.0%22.3%-15.3%16110.2880.2480.3080.394132
Willie Calhoun199226-0.1998.9%15.1%-6.3%1930.2520.2380.3120.39442
Logan Morrison131633-0.11009.7%24.4%-14.7%2720.2450.2260.3110.42631
Dylan Cozens115527-0.19213.2%39.4%-26.2%24120.2750.1900.3040.382153
Michael Gigliotti71125-0.1839.8%23.5%-13.7%13230.2660.2290.3170.35820-3
Esteury Ruiz122822-0.1797.8%25.4%-17.6%16280.2660.2130.2860.353324
Gabriel Arias144921-0.1978.5%25.0%-16.5%2050.2920.2380.3070.39683
Matt Beaty122328-0.1986.9%18.4%-11.5%1840.2810.2450.3150.39951
Stuart Fairchild128525-0.1949.1%25.0%-15.9%2480.2430.2320.3160.42691
LaMonte Wade Jr168827-0.19512.8%19.9%-7.2%1770.2500.2240.3370.36481
Tyler Wade153026-0.1859.2%24.1%-14.9%11210.2880.2250.3050.343266
Jedd Gyorko115132-0.1979.9%24.8%-14.9%2040.2880.2390.3170.39151
Leonel Valera111821-0.1909.1%28.4%-19.3%20140.2800.2180.2970.379173
Cesar Puello121930-0.1938.8%26.9%-18.1%20100.2880.2420.3450.4009-1
Yolki Pena61321-0.19513.4%24.0%-10.5%1580.2600.2110.3260.353113
Tucupita Marcano115721-0.19310.1%11.2%-1.1%12100.2540.2400.3190.349166
Casey Golden124526-0.1948.3%37.5%-29.2%3280.2790.2010.2920.424113
Eric Thames144334-0.19610.6%32.3%-21.7%1960.3030.2220.3170.38571
Johneshwy Fargas107926-0.1736.6%23.8%-17.2%13360.2730.2160.2870.330448
Brett Cumberland127726-0.110011.0%29.6%-18.5%2810.2500.2130.3440.42521
Jose Miranda152923-0.1996.3%14.8%-8.5%2420.2470.2480.3070.42441
Drew Avans76625-0.18610.0%26.6%-16.6%21190.2550.2330.3170.39216-3
Aderlin Rodriguez154829-0.11005.7%26.5%-20.8%2610.2910.2390.2930.43521
Cristian Pache170722-0.2947.8%23.8%-16.0%2080.2670.2360.2980.411113
Jose Siri168125-0.2856.8%33.0%-26.2%23210.2860.2290.2870.407210
Kole Calhoun214233-0.29710.6%25.4%-14.8%2450.2520.2180.3090.40161
Brewer Hicklen126625-0.2828.7%32.6%-24.0%20240.2820.2110.2950.370252
Diego Rincones109422-0.2997.3%15.5%-8.2%1920.2670.2490.3170.40431
Cesar Hernandez258131-0.2959.6%21.2%-11.5%1270.3000.2460.3250.36581
Ryan McBroom192929-0.2997.6%29.3%-21.7%2620.2950.2400.3070.42832
David Freitas96432-0.21009.3%22.6%-13.3%1110.3250.2630.3410.37921
David Peralta214633-0.2987.6%21.1%-13.6%1030.3200.2620.3220.38531
Justin Toerner85724-0.29412.3%25.6%-13.3%2380.2450.2280.3360.39990
Jose Fermin110822-0.2909.3%11.8%-2.5%13130.2550.2350.3250.344185
Jose Devers86721-0.2917.4%16.0%-8.6%14110.2690.2430.3090.374121
J.J. Matijevic120725-0.2948.8%30.5%-21.7%2770.2610.2300.3010.43592
Zach McKinstry137826-0.2969.3%25.1%-15.8%2150.2660.2380.3170.41583
Pavin Smith159925-0.2989.8%17.5%-7.7%1320.2770.2420.3190.37531
Franklin Labour85623-0.2969.7%27.7%-18.0%2550.2500.2240.3120.42483
Mark Payton118829-0.2958.5%23.9%-15.4%1860.2860.2360.3030.391104
Jamie Westbrook159626-0.2996.9%20.0%-13.1%2220.2710.2590.3220.43031
Cornelius Randolph144624-0.29410.1%25.6%-15.5%1980.2840.2260.3100.375103
Johan Lopez87420-0.2918.7%19.2%-10.6%18120.2460.2200.3040.377131
Ronny Rodriguez143929-0.2924.9%25.4%-20.5%23100.2840.2380.2770.419133
Jose Iglesias190931-0.2944.3%15.0%-10.8%1280.3020.2680.3080.392124
Tyler White155230-0.29810.9%25.1%-14.2%1620.2920.2320.3250.37831
Zack Short152926-0.29614.2%29.2%-15.0%2160.2460.2020.3290.37972
Jared Oliva129625-0.2848.0%25.7%-17.7%13210.2890.2230.2990.351254
Jeisson Rosario146521-0.29213.8%21.4%-7.6%11100.2800.2240.3370.325155
Jason Heyward196531-0.29510.7%20.1%-9.4%1360.2810.2360.3220.36271
Grant Lavigne100121-0.29412.9%23.1%-10.2%1670.2700.2180.3300.349114
Ronald Guzman152726-0.29710.2%26.1%-15.9%2140.2750.2250.3130.39252
Austin Nola130331-0.2979.6%22.0%-12.4%1630.2870.2440.3310.38641
Adam Haseley143625-0.2957.9%20.8%-12.9%1960.2760.2490.3190.40381
Stephen Piscotty180130-0.2968.1%23.7%-15.6%2250.2750.2320.3020.40261
Daniel Johnson174825-0.2917.8%27.4%-19.6%23110.2630.2320.3010.417121
Oscar Gonzalez142723-0.2964.3%21.1%-16.9%2440.2890.2580.2920.43162
Adam Duvall212432-0.2977.2%28.9%-21.7%3140.2580.2200.2860.43841
Luis Toribio67820-0.29613.3%25.6%-12.4%1740.2570.2080.3200.36873
Cory Spangenberg156030-0.2867.3%33.3%-26.0%11170.3550.2370.3000.350192
Connor Joe137428-0.29812.1%24.8%-12.7%1820.2740.2300.3360.38231
Derek Hill133325-0.2848.2%30.6%-22.4%16210.3050.2270.3010.363254
Daniel Palka162129-0.29810.1%29.7%-19.6%2620.2780.2210.3020.40631
Isiah Kiner-Falefa190526-0.2876.9%16.6%-9.7%10170.2820.2450.3080.355214
Niko Goodrum188629-0.2859.4%32.1%-22.7%15180.3030.2160.2930.356235
Eric Hosmer247731-0.2957.3%21.9%-14.6%1650.3070.2540.3120.38872
Pedro Martinez64620-0.2869.2%24.8%-15.6%17180.2720.2260.3040.365236
Rodolfo Castro131322-0.2947.1%24.3%-17.3%2970.2390.2320.2920.44192
Miguel Rojas182032-0.2926.8%15.2%-8.4%890.2980.2600.3190.366123
Greg Allen146628-0.2827.6%23.3%-15.7%11230.2880.2230.3120.340263
David MacKinnon94626-0.29913.3%22.6%-9.3%1310.2790.2340.3480.36421
Lazaro Armenteros124622-0.28910.5%36.2%-25.7%23130.2950.2150.3100.386152
Luis Santana88121-0.2928.7%16.1%-7.4%1790.2530.2340.3150.374112
Jose Tena60620-0.2935.6%22.6%-17.1%1780.3040.2490.2970.396124
Sherten Apostel113722-0.29711.2%26.6%-15.4%2730.2400.2240.3180.42041
Thomas Milone114526-0.2907.9%27.0%-19.1%17110.2840.2410.3080.401131
Jason Martin163525-0.2919.1%25.0%-15.8%21110.2540.2270.3000.399143
Leody Taveras214722-0.28510.1%22.5%-12.4%17180.2510.2200.3010.359201
Miguel Amaya123922-0.29612.3%19.6%-7.3%1940.2330.2080.3210.36751
Jordan Qsar67225-0.29312.9%35.8%-22.9%2580.2660.2040.3160.39392
Justin Yurchak108724-0.29812.4%21.6%-9.2%1410.2950.2540.3490.36732
Zach Reks104127-0.29610.0%29.1%-19.1%2440.2760.2400.3250.41951
Zach Green117827-0.2988.6%37.3%-28.7%2910.2870.2200.2990.44231
Pablo Reyes145927-0.2908.0%21.7%-13.7%15120.2760.2340.3010.375164
Tyler Dearden68222-0.29710.2%29.8%-19.5%1920.2930.2190.3120.38631
Ricardo Genoves75722-0.2979.5%20.7%-11.2%2120.2600.2400.3260.40331
Jonathan Aranda84023-0.2968.9%19.7%-10.8%1840.2660.2480.3230.39951
Chas McCormick128126-0.29010.4%21.3%-10.8%21120.2360.2270.3150.3879-2
Justin Smoak186334-0.29813.3%25.8%-12.5%2110.2520.2120.3240.37921
Nick Allen118422-0.2887.9%18.2%-10.3%12130.2770.2360.3050.356185
Jose Pirela141431-0.2946.5%24.1%-17.6%1950.2890.2530.3070.41672
Lorenzo Cedrola137523-0.2884.7%14.9%-10.2%14130.2740.2490.2990.381174
Andrew Velazquez141226-0.2827.9%28.8%-20.9%15210.2850.2240.2920.366243
Yairo Munoz134126-0.2875.6%21.6%-16.0%14140.3010.2530.2990.378184
Ryan O'Hearn195427-0.29610.3%27.8%-17.5%2620.2550.2130.2990.40631
Izzy Wilson117823-0.28511.4%31.3%-19.9%29170.2220.2060.3010.40815-1
Juan Yepez127023-0.2958.6%22.2%-13.7%2540.2410.2430.3160.43250
Miguel Hiraldo76020-0.2897.4%18.9%-11.4%13120.2690.2340.2970.369142
Ryon Healy134129-0.2976.7%23.1%-16.3%2720.2640.2330.2880.42221
Travis d'Arnaud108332-0.2977.5%24.2%-16.7%2020.3000.2500.3090.40221
Francisco Cervelli96335-0.29510.4%24.9%-14.5%1240.3050.2360.3390.36252
Matt Thaiss196526-0.29511.0%25.0%-14.1%2130.2580.2220.3160.39141
Arismendy Alcantara72929-0.2887.3%30.2%-22.9%21130.2840.2350.2930.40711-2
Jeremiah Jackson65321-0.2918.7%31.1%-22.4%3290.2290.2070.2790.436112
Nomar Mazara197326-0.2958.8%22.2%-13.4%1840.2770.2340.3070.38751
Luis Alexander Basabe128324-0.28811.2%29.0%-17.8%20120.2630.2210.3140.382142
Yonathan Daza156827-0.2915.6%19.0%-13.5%990.3300.2690.3130.366134
Anthony Santander150826-0.2956.4%20.1%-13.7%2230.2570.2340.2880.41562
Jake Meyers134425-0.2908.2%24.2%-16.0%20100.2610.2310.3060.398122
Khris Davis200333-0.2979.9%28.9%-19.0%2810.2570.2160.3020.41620
Robinson Cano163938-0.2977.0%17.4%-10.5%1510.2930.2660.3230.39710
Tyler Naquin129030-0.2936.2%25.5%-19.3%2060.2930.2400.2920.40593
Leury Garcia155830-0.2896.2%23.4%-17.3%11120.3220.2540.3060.368153
Phillip Ervin157928-0.28610.0%26.1%-16.0%14150.2760.2180.3080.354205
Jose Pujols84825-0.2958.9%36.4%-27.5%3030.2920.2340.3060.43741
Miles Mastrobuoni149925-0.29010.2%21.7%-11.5%1090.3000.2420.3210.345134
Jose Osuna119328-0.2957.3%21.0%-13.6%1840.2730.2380.2960.39952
Elehuris Montero120422-0.2969.1%24.1%-15.1%2420.2530.2270.3030.41131
Edwin Rios150627-0.2967.7%34.3%-26.6%2720.2940.2210.2920.42431
Eduardo Escobar238332-0.2957.0%21.8%-14.8%2030.2710.2440.2990.41241
Josh Ockimey161425-0.29614.6%33.5%-18.8%2920.2320.1950.3200.40531
Steven Kwan63723-0.2919.8%14.2%-4.4%990.2620.2340.3140.343113
Danny Jansen154226-0.29511.2%19.2%-7.9%2230.2280.2120.3150.38241
Mauricio Dubon167926-0.2895.9%19.6%-13.8%17110.2870.2550.3030.388143
Kevin Padlo134024-0.29312.3%31.0%-18.7%2460.2430.2070.3110.40161
Mike Ford170728-0.29711.2%22.4%-11.2%2710.2210.2110.3120.40711
Delino DeShields166928-0.27710.8%25.1%-14.3%4270.3060.2230.3140.291325
Willie MacIver91224-0.2928.1%25.5%-17.4%2270.2630.2200.2980.399103
Edwin Encarnacion192438-0.29611.7%24.5%-12.8%2620.2340.2170.3190.40221
Owen Miller108024-0.2958.0%21.0%-13.0%1530.2910.2460.3150.38552
Gavin Sheets146325-0.3969.0%22.0%-13.0%1820.2850.2390.3120.38331
Terrance Gore61630-0.3579.4%29.5%-20.0%6520.2730.1970.2850.270553
Gabriel Maciel122922-0.3859.5%17.6%-8.1%15150.2570.2360.3150.353161
Dustin Fowler145226-0.3876.7%27.6%-20.9%18130.2950.2280.2860.380163
Travis Jones119725-0.3859.6%26.6%-17.0%18160.2630.2190.3230.37015-1
David Bote168328-0.3939.9%27.1%-17.2%1950.2810.2200.3090.37772
Blaze Alexander82622-0.3899.8%25.2%-15.4%16110.2730.2240.3110.368132
Christian Vazquez162230-0.3896.9%20.2%-13.3%15100.2890.2450.3000.371133
Odubel Herrera155229-0.3916.5%21.9%-15.3%1570.2900.2410.2980.38492
Ryan LaMarre107032-0.3857.0%30.3%-23.3%8150.3460.2450.3120.350194
Orlando Arcia199426-0.3908.1%18.7%-10.6%1590.2750.2400.3030.368134
Tanner Kirwer77625-0.3809.4%26.7%-17.3%15220.2680.2140.3060.34621-1
Lane Thomas142425-0.3889.8%28.4%-18.6%21120.2570.2140.2990.385164
Jamie Ritchie102828-0.39412.2%24.5%-12.3%930.3160.2400.3480.33930
Trey Harris94325-0.3937.0%21.6%-14.5%2050.2730.2520.3210.41261
Ramon Urias96827-0.3948.4%24.9%-16.4%1830.2800.2360.3160.39952
Victor Caratini138727-0.3949.9%23.5%-13.6%1530.2940.2360.3220.36841
Willians Astudillo103129-0.3933.3%9.9%-6.6%2040.2610.2590.2970.40562
Guillermo Heredia129130-0.3938.5%23.0%-14.5%1340.2960.2350.3170.37073
Patrick Wisdom161029-0.3908.8%35.8%-27.1%2980.2780.2040.2830.406102
Sean Bouchard128725-0.3898.4%28.1%-19.7%1590.2910.2210.2930.373123
Adolis Garcia178128-0.3874.7%32.3%-27.7%29120.2760.2210.2650.429175
Yadiel Hernandez163033-0.3939.0%27.6%-18.6%1950.3000.2450.3150.39172
Andrelton Simmons205031-0.3897.2%12.6%-5.3%1090.2790.2540.3130.354112
Simon Muzziotti93622-0.3847.7%15.3%-7.6%12160.2600.2330.2950.347204
Kevin Kiermaier168231-0.3827.7%26.1%-18.4%12190.2860.2210.2890.351234
Brian Dozier183534-0.39011.5%23.5%-12.0%1780.2550.2250.3200.37192
Bubba Thompson92523-0.3827.7%28.5%-20.8%15180.2820.2140.2840.361224
Daniel Amaral64124-0.3849.1%23.0%-13.9%14160.2690.2180.3020.348193
Joey Rickard122730-0.3919.2%23.9%-14.7%1670.2700.2350.3170.38592
Ka'ai Tom170027-0.39110.3%26.7%-16.4%2160.2480.2210.3140.40192
James McCann168531-0.3947.1%28.9%-21.8%1930.3210.2430.3060.39242
Patrick Leonard143628-0.3928.7%32.0%-23.3%1560.3270.2300.3030.36971
Jose Peroza73321-0.3938.9%26.1%-17.2%2240.2670.2340.3180.40662
Rafael Ortega166530-0.3869.4%21.7%-12.3%12140.2700.2220.3000.347184
Chad Pinder130429-0.3957.1%26.6%-19.5%2320.2820.2280.2940.40831
Jonah Davis76123-0.39210.1%36.0%-25.9%2760.2680.1970.2910.404115
Addison Russell121327-0.3929.2%23.5%-14.3%1650.2850.2320.3120.37171
Nick Williams152127-0.3926.6%28.8%-22.2%2150.2990.2300.2980.40062
Johnathan Rodriguez70321-0.3929.0%24.0%-15.1%1750.2770.2260.3020.37682
Kyle Seager236433-0.3939.1%21.9%-12.8%2240.2440.2200.2990.39461
Marty Costes65625-0.3919.3%21.3%-12.0%1470.2850.2370.3310.36282
Andy Burns65030-0.38711.1%25.3%-14.1%13110.2790.2170.3110.342143
Matt Reynolds128830-0.39110.9%28.2%-17.3%860.3210.2310.3210.34182
Gilberto Celestino120622-0.3888.6%19.9%-11.3%17100.2560.2300.3010.372111
Drew Ferguson139428-0.38212.0%29.2%-17.2%10180.2990.2150.3240.316224
Jonah Bride80825-0.3949.1%23.9%-14.8%1620.2910.2320.3200.37331
Adam Engel167129-0.3846.0%28.4%-22.4%17150.2950.2230.2880.376194
Yainer Diaz74222-0.3945.0%18.8%-13.8%1520.3090.2730.3140.40332
Buddy Kennedy106222-0.3919.5%20.9%-11.4%1860.2600.2320.3110.37882
Hudson Potts159622-0.3928.3%27.1%-18.8%2940.2430.2170.2920.42251
Ryan Zimmerman130536-0.3947.4%23.7%-16.3%1810.2960.2520.3100.39921
Jose Peraza186827-0.3855.4%14.7%-9.3%12130.2720.2440.2960.363185
MJ Melendez129922-0.39110.6%30.7%-20.1%2560.2430.1970.2880.39794
Jordan Diaz83620-0.3937.4%16.3%-9.0%1830.2460.2300.2900.38962
Hanser Alberto136928-0.3913.5%12.2%-8.7%1150.2920.2680.3000.38873
Matt Carpenter215235-0.39213.5%27.6%-14.1%1340.2780.2140.3330.34741
Micker Adolfo116724-0.3939.1%33.9%-24.9%2520.2830.2160.2990.41042
Brett Gardner221237-0.38711.8%21.4%-9.7%11110.2600.2220.3200.340132
Christin Stewart197127-0.39410.1%26.3%-16.2%2110.2650.2190.3080.38921
Ryan Costello109925-0.39413.0%27.7%-14.7%2710.2170.2190.3250.42232
Bryan De La Cruz142224-0.3908.1%23.3%-15.2%1670.2800.2460.3110.39092
Scott Heineman145328-0.3868.0%27.3%-19.3%17120.2880.2290.3030.373164
Kevin Plawecki101830-0.3938.1%20.8%-12.8%1420.2860.2380.3170.37541
Jacob Wilson139930-0.3949.2%25.4%-16.3%2010.2630.2220.3060.39821
Tom Murphy99730-0.3927.6%34.4%-26.8%2530.2960.2170.2830.40751
Hunter Dozier172229-0.3919.7%28.6%-18.9%1740.2810.2160.2960.37762
Deivy Grullon130625-0.3938.1%29.6%-21.6%2920.2650.2270.2910.42721
Nelson Velazquez102022-0.3897.3%30.3%-23.0%2570.2790.2300.2920.41192
Jed Lowrie171037-0.39410.9%21.3%-10.4%1210.2850.2440.3280.36510
Cole Roederer69321-0.38511.0%24.4%-13.4%17120.2480.2060.2990.352153
Tristen Lutz136122-0.3919.0%28.8%-19.8%2350.2620.2110.2920.39483
Tim Beckham151331-0.3926.9%29.1%-22.2%2230.2940.2300.2880.40452
Ryan Boldt94926-0.3878.1%27.5%-19.5%14100.2980.2260.2970.362122
Nick Heath125127-0.36810.2%33.7%-23.5%11340.2870.2100.2980.31832-2
Eric Haase148728-0.3928.1%35.7%-27.5%3130.2690.2050.2770.42341
Santiago Espinal175926-0.3887.6%18.5%-10.9%1390.2770.2520.3130.374112
Jorge Alfaro156728-0.3895.0%33.8%-28.8%2070.3490.2400.2980.38692
Gregory Polanco161029-0.3859.5%28.3%-18.8%18130.2650.2110.2870.368141
Justin Bour147233-0.39312.3%27.7%-15.5%2120.2620.2130.3150.37231
Pablo Olivares107123-0.38610.1%19.2%-9.0%15110.2560.2230.3220.344154
Mark Zagunis121028-0.38811.5%32.4%-20.9%980.3350.2210.3210.322102
Kyle Garlick123829-0.3926.3%34.4%-28.1%2930.2770.2220.2800.44041
Tyler Esplin92921-0.39011.4%23.0%-11.6%1260.2780.2230.3170.34382
Edgar Corcino108529-0.3926.8%25.6%-18.9%1730.2910.2420.3020.40252
Cole Tucker187524-0.3829.7%21.7%-11.9%11160.2640.2180.3000.335182
Kean Wong163726-0.3887.5%24.1%-16.6%1280.3090.2410.3060.361114
Jorge Ona99324-0.3919.2%27.5%-18.3%1940.2890.2230.3050.37462
Jonathan Davis172129-0.3819.5%26.5%-17.0%16170.2620.2090.3130.349191
Eddy Alvarez128631-0.38610.4%27.1%-16.7%12100.2920.2230.3200.346133
Daniel Robertson116027-0.39111.8%25.3%-13.5%1640.2800.2190.3310.34962
Alberto Rodriguez65520-0.38611.3%23.1%-11.9%15110.2490.2070.3010.346144
Devlin Granberg93225-0.3908.1%23.3%-15.2%1850.2690.2370.3140.39350
Jhon Torres81921-0.3918.4%24.2%-15.8%2040.2640.2400.3110.40573
Sergio Alcantara157324-0.38811.6%21.5%-9.8%1080.2830.2280.3210.329113
Wyatt Mathisen131327-0.3929.4%28.4%-19.0%2420.2590.2160.3180.40231
Mitch Moreland171135-0.3929.6%24.1%-14.5%1920.2630.2320.3080.39220
Vinny Capra80324-0.3868.8%23.8%-15.0%11110.2880.2280.3050.349121
Isan Diaz179425-0.39011.3%28.0%-16.7%2150.2550.2100.3080.37682
Billy Hamilton166430-0.3658.0%25.7%-17.7%4370.2850.2190.2810.296424
Domingo Leyba113725-0.4927.4%19.1%-11.7%1920.2600.2380.3000.39342
Brandon Crawford220534-0.4908.7%23.8%-15.0%1450.2910.2380.3100.36872
Brandon Dixon128829-0.4866.2%32.1%-25.9%1890.3080.2260.2790.387122
Jose Barrero124423-0.4866.2%24.1%-17.8%18110.2740.2290.2920.384143
Gabriel Cancel163924-0.4856.9%26.8%-19.8%22110.2600.2140.2770.387142
Tim Lopes177927-0.4797.6%23.3%-15.7%9190.2870.2270.2900.336256
Michael A. Taylor158230-0.4807.5%32.3%-24.9%14170.3110.2210.2830.354225
Andrew Stevenson152127-0.4857.5%27.7%-20.1%13110.3130.2440.3080.367132
Christian Colon140032-0.4848.0%17.5%-9.5%8130.2830.2430.3150.340185
Jose Rodriguez66420-0.4855.1%19.4%-14.4%18110.2630.2330.2760.385154
Jodd Carter134424-0.48710.7%26.6%-15.9%2090.2560.2110.3040.366113
Roberto Caro107227-0.47611.5%27.2%-15.7%10230.2710.2100.3110.317230
Breyvic Valera157529-0.4869.5%16.4%-6.9%12100.2570.2380.3170.352133
Alfonso Rivas84124-0.49111.0%23.7%-12.7%1430.2830.2290.3240.35552
Jordyn Adams67621-0.48610.5%24.3%-13.8%19100.2500.2160.3050.366111
Jason Vosler167427-0.4928.9%28.1%-19.1%2520.2570.2220.3040.41131
Ismael Alcantara64322-0.4859.1%28.4%-19.3%19120.2750.2180.2990.368132
Chance Sisco139326-0.49210.6%28.6%-18.0%2020.2750.2090.3210.37131
Tommy Joseph98329-0.4926.9%27.3%-20.5%2420.2760.2330.2960.41531
Evan Longoria210835-0.4917.6%22.4%-14.9%1530.2910.2450.3080.38141
Carlos Cortes94124-0.4929.2%21.4%-12.2%1720.2570.2210.2990.37642
Patrick Dorrian87025-0.48910.4%28.7%-18.3%1950.2620.2210.3090.39061
Ibandel Isabel148326-0.4938.1%40.8%-32.7%3800.2750.2010.2780.44211
Rougned Odor211327-0.4868.6%27.1%-18.5%2790.2320.2010.2800.396146
Mason Williams159729-0.4887.6%22.6%-15.0%1170.3080.2460.3050.358125
Nicky Lopez214026-0.4859.7%13.9%-4.2%7110.2660.2400.3190.328132
Asdrubal Cabrera208635-0.4919.4%21.6%-12.1%1230.2830.2480.3220.37630
Rob Refsnyder106430-0.4929.1%27.7%-18.6%1420.3140.2370.3150.36832
Wilson Ramos150533-0.4927.2%19.6%-12.5%1810.2820.2540.3100.39310
Patrick Kivlehan136931-0.4927.3%31.8%-24.5%3020.2580.2240.2910.44132
Trenton Brooks123325-0.4919.7%20.5%-10.7%1820.2390.2300.3140.39331
Brian Mundell144527-0.4929.3%22.6%-13.3%1210.2970.2420.3170.36331
Ehire Adrianza108631-0.4899.1%21.1%-12.1%1050.2870.2360.3120.35472
Christian Lopes151228-0.48511.1%24.0%-13.0%16110.2510.2190.3200.359122
Jack Suwinski164522-0.49011.1%25.9%-14.9%2240.2390.2000.2950.37573
Kevin Pillar223532-0.4844.3%19.2%-15.0%16110.2700.2450.2850.391143
Hunter Cole85828-0.4918.9%30.4%-21.5%2220.2850.2380.3090.40942
Trey Amburgey166626-0.4886.2%26.2%-20.0%2060.2810.2260.2830.39371
Austin Allen157027-0.4926.7%25.4%-18.7%2310.2740.2280.2880.40611
Eddy Diaz77221-0.4718.1%20.9%-12.8%10280.2540.2180.2950.322302
Seth Brown190228-0.4908.0%30.6%-22.7%2340.2750.2140.2800.39851
Boog Powell100828-0.48311.6%26.5%-14.9%8130.3040.2240.3170.313163
David Dahl114827-0.4876.1%26.6%-20.5%1570.3060.2400.2900.381103
Rylan Bannon134325-0.48910.6%23.6%-13.0%2150.2350.2190.3090.38872
Travis Shaw201931-0.49011.5%26.6%-15.2%2030.2600.2100.3080.36541
Michael De La Cruz60828-0.49010.0%26.3%-16.3%1530.2830.2280.3090.37141
Rudy Martin103725-0.4749.8%31.6%-21.8%17240.2610.2100.3010.35422-2
Socrates Brito148328-0.4856.9%27.4%-20.5%15100.2970.2290.2840.369143
Austin Barnes109431-0.48711.1%25.8%-14.8%1270.2880.2200.3220.33981
Pedro Castellanos124723-0.4895.9%17.3%-11.5%1750.2710.2410.2960.38083
Donovan Solano151133-0.4915.2%21.0%-15.8%720.3410.2760.3190.37421
Michael Beltre141025-0.48310.8%26.2%-15.4%17120.2570.2150.3050.356131
Carlos Rodriguez60920-0.4847.2%16.3%-9.2%12100.2770.2440.3030.349154
Luke Williams138324-0.4799.2%23.1%-13.9%16170.2480.2060.2880.341214
Michael Siani90621-0.4779.6%23.4%-13.8%15200.2620.2110.2960.325266
Jackie Bradley Jr.214731-0.4849.2%27.7%-18.6%15110.2760.2120.2990.355143
Tucker Barnhart163430-0.49110.4%24.7%-14.3%1020.3050.2340.3190.34621
Maikel Garcia86021-0.47710.1%17.7%-7.6%7190.2660.2250.3050.305233
Dillon Thomas91828-0.4837.6%32.9%-25.3%16120.3080.2180.2930.363153
Ernesto Martinez69122-0.4849.8%29.3%-19.5%19110.2640.2040.3010.361154
Abiezel Ramirez85621-0.4849.0%27.6%-18.5%18110.2690.2160.2950.366143
Nick Martini161631-0.49011.8%25.7%-13.9%920.3080.2340.3340.33731
Jacob Heyward150825-0.48713.3%30.3%-16.9%1970.2570.1920.3150.345103
Moises Gomez142222-0.4889.1%31.1%-22.1%2450.2600.2050.2820.39282
Carmen Benedetti78526-0.48711.6%29.2%-17.6%1370.2890.2180.3120.34692
Troy Montgomery90326-0.48511.9%25.3%-13.4%1690.2530.2210.3190.358100
Fernando Kelli82822-0.4737.8%26.8%-19.1%15240.2640.2040.2820.335306
Troy Stokes Jr.163725-0.48110.6%26.1%-15.6%18150.2360.1970.3000.352151
Starlin Castro221231-0.4906.0%20.5%-14.5%1220.3110.2590.3030.37641
Kyle Isbel78924-0.4787.8%25.1%-17.3%17180.2600.2200.2920.35917-1
Geraldi Diaz60420-0.48810.0%19.8%-9.8%1750.2390.2070.3100.35772
Weston Wilson158626-0.4878.8%27.3%-18.5%2370.2510.2130.2890.39092
Josh Reddick197634-0.4887.8%17.5%-9.7%1050.2860.2520.3090.35961
Danny Mendick183927-0.4849.7%22.0%-12.3%1590.2630.2210.3050.348134
Fabricio Macias93023-0.4846.3%22.5%-16.2%1490.2890.2380.2960.366134
Isiah Gilliam164724-0.4849.7%32.7%-23.0%2390.2650.2150.2990.390123
Nate Orf151631-0.4839.7%22.7%-13.0%10110.2830.2190.3240.326132
Tyler Hill126225-0.4808.7%18.9%-10.2%15150.2510.2250.3060.343194
William Contreras121423-0.4908.8%24.0%-15.2%2220.2560.2320.3060.39931
Mark Mathias111526-0.48310.0%23.5%-13.5%12100.2670.2130.3040.338122
Jose Marmolejos175328-0.4918.7%25.7%-17.1%2010.2770.2290.3000.38621
Aldenis Sanchez63222-0.4759.1%21.4%-12.3%10210.2720.2190.2980.310264
Clint Coulter81227-0.4897.0%29.7%-22.7%3030.2390.2190.2870.43952
Jason Castro95334-0.49012.7%30.9%-18.2%1510.2830.2140.3260.35720
Dermis Garcia112123-0.4879.7%36.3%-26.6%3650.2260.1930.2750.43261
Darick Hall177125-0.4898.9%26.9%-18.0%2620.2310.2070.3000.40931
Chad De La Guerra119628-0.4888.5%29.5%-21.0%2240.2690.2220.3000.39751
Luis Torrens137625-0.4908.4%21.5%-13.1%2010.2510.2220.2920.38521
Alex Blandino105728-0.48811.5%28.3%-16.8%1330.2950.2160.3350.34152
Jake Lamb135430-0.48911.9%27.1%-15.3%1930.2560.2070.3120.36252
Freddy Galvis234131-0.4876.5%23.4%-16.8%1850.2780.2390.2950.38972
Niko Decolati81523-0.4827.5%26.2%-18.8%20120.2660.2130.2890.366163
Jonny Homza80722-0.48810.7%28.5%-17.8%1340.2880.2080.3090.34373
Lars Nootbaar73923-0.48810.9%19.1%-8.2%1840.2470.2300.3180.36062
Johan Mieses155725-0.4897.9%27.1%-19.2%3630.2020.2200.2950.45630
Jhoan Urena155826-0.4889.3%29.6%-20.3%1530.2990.2230.2990.36541
Scott Kingery183327-0.4807.3%28.7%-21.4%16130.2780.2180.2820.366151
Jeremy Arocho73222-0.48013.2%18.3%-5.1%8130.2680.2200.3300.288185
Greg Deichmann94826-0.48211.8%30.0%-18.2%14110.2780.2080.3060.335143
Mike Zunino148530-0.4908.4%36.8%-28.4%3510.2470.1920.2720.43020
Travis Taijeron136332-0.48810.8%39.4%-28.5%1830.3180.1970.3050.35352
Ender Inciarte189830-0.4788.2%19.0%-10.8%7160.2800.2330.3020.322204
Dwight Smith Jr.157428-0.4859.6%22.3%-12.7%1470.2720.2220.3030.34592
Jaycob Brugman96829-0.4878.8%29.8%-21.0%2240.2730.2200.2930.38951
Dillon Paulson83724-0.48912.7%27.7%-14.9%2120.2390.2160.3200.38531
Diego Castillo165323-0.4847.5%13.8%-6.3%1490.2460.2280.2910.348112
Eric Wood104228-0.4868.0%29.5%-21.5%2050.2780.2160.2880.38261
Nicky Delmonico119628-0.48810.1%25.1%-15.1%1630.2680.2150.3020.35952
Cam Gibson138827-0.5789.9%27.5%-17.5%17150.2430.2080.2970.361161
Devin Mann89924-0.58710.9%24.6%-13.7%1750.2530.2070.3090.35483
Agustin Ruiz102821-0.58810.4%27.3%-16.9%1830.2640.2100.2980.36563
Frank Schwindel173229-0.5904.6%21.6%-17.1%2610.2540.2420.2830.43021
Viandel Pena63120-0.58410.3%22.7%-12.4%1380.2700.2170.3040.336113
Sam Hilliard208527-0.5798.2%34.9%-26.6%21140.2780.1990.2690.367184
Zach Borenstein104830-0.58810.7%37.5%-26.8%1830.3140.2060.2950.35852
Rosell Herrera110328-0.5818.1%22.8%-14.7%11110.2780.2260.2960.346153
Taylor Kohlwey112726-0.5859.7%25.4%-15.7%1660.2690.2360.3230.37771
Hernan Perez127730-0.5796.0%25.0%-19.1%14140.2950.2360.2820.358163
Robinson Chirinos130037-0.58811.1%30.8%-19.7%1720.2880.2160.3270.36041
Chris Herrmann78233-0.58811.3%30.9%-19.6%1230.3080.2190.3140.34131
Mitch Walding127628-0.58813.6%39.3%-25.7%1920.3030.1910.3110.34231
Dexter Fowler152135-0.58411.4%26.3%-14.9%1280.2840.2220.3180.333113
Sicnarf Loopstok73328-0.58610.6%30.0%-19.4%2050.2660.2020.3030.36383
Zack Shannon60925-0.5889.5%28.3%-18.8%2020.2710.2140.2970.37431
Connor Scott90721-0.5819.3%22.8%-13.5%15120.2490.2180.2950.356153
Jan Hernandez100226-0.5868.3%36.0%-27.8%2250.3040.2110.2860.37883
Carlos Rincon153123-0.5879.6%29.2%-19.7%2940.2230.2130.2980.42241
Matt Joyce128336-0.58813.2%24.2%-11.0%1020.2880.2300.3340.32631
Junior Perez69919-0.58211.2%28.9%-17.7%23100.2250.1860.2850.364144
Orlando Martinez91823-0.5867.6%24.9%-17.4%1950.2710.2260.2870.38072
Roimer Bolivar65121-0.5829.6%22.9%-13.3%13100.2730.2180.3090.334144
Nick Maton133424-0.58410.1%23.8%-13.6%1470.2680.2210.3050.34792
Steele Walker87924-0.5837.7%18.9%-11.2%1780.2330.2210.2900.37691
Cole Freeman123726-0.5788.1%17.5%-9.4%7160.2740.2270.3060.314193
Mike Gerber133428-0.5867.2%33.9%-26.7%2050.3010.2180.2830.38773
Leandro Cedeno85322-0.5875.9%29.3%-23.3%1730.3070.2310.2860.38452
Curt Casali107632-0.58810.0%27.4%-17.4%1520.2930.2250.3120.35531
Mac Williamson103230-0.5869.0%30.2%-21.2%2450.2630.2150.2970.38961
Jake Rogers143726-0.58610.2%31.6%-21.4%2550.2410.2050.2970.39961
Brock Stassi62331-0.58811.1%24.9%-13.8%1420.2810.2360.3280.35932
Yonder Alonso146834-0.58810.8%23.5%-12.7%1820.2590.2290.3160.36921
Max Murphy65828-0.5857.6%27.1%-19.6%1850.2760.2360.3040.39272
John Valente67526-0.5805.5%17.8%-12.3%9120.2890.2520.3010.352131
Jhailyn Ortiz133322-0.5869.1%30.4%-21.3%2740.2470.2000.2870.39262
Scott Manea107125-0.5888.7%23.5%-14.8%2210.2470.2080.3050.37632
Jacob Scavuzzo93127-0.5846.2%32.3%-26.1%3570.2240.2130.2700.45170
Brock Deatherage74425-0.5716.1%30.8%-24.7%18240.2650.2140.2680.366262
Jared Walker113925-0.58610.8%34.0%-23.2%3040.2240.1950.3050.41451
Chris Shaw156027-0.5887.7%33.6%-25.9%3020.2550.2210.2920.43431
Greg Cullen86724-0.58811.3%22.1%-10.7%1410.2640.2150.3240.34132
Drew Ellis137225-0.58811.2%26.3%-15.0%1710.2550.2030.3010.35732
Bret Boswell120126-0.5857.1%31.3%-24.2%2840.2570.2200.2830.41873
Nick Dini99327-0.5826.3%22.2%-15.9%2080.2590.2280.2910.379101
Marwin Gonzalez197432-0.5868.4%23.4%-15.0%1540.2810.2280.3060.35851
Mitch Longo127526-0.5797.9%25.1%-17.2%13130.2720.2210.2920.351130
Ronaldo Hernandez127323-0.5855.4%19.7%-14.4%2350.2440.2240.2750.39361
Jesus Marriaga68922-0.57811.3%30.1%-18.8%12140.2830.2010.3030.314184
Jon Kemmer96030-0.5869.1%32.7%-23.6%2340.2710.2160.3040.39351
Jose Rojas175428-0.5857.3%26.7%-19.5%1950.2640.2200.2800.38872
Jose Curpa80221-0.5749.9%22.2%-12.4%13190.2410.2050.3010.324212
Carlos Soler62521-0.5828.2%27.4%-19.2%1590.2770.2200.2900.363123
Evan White133025-0.5868.4%27.4%-19.0%2330.2640.2150.2880.38252
Ryan Dorow130625-0.5849.5%28.2%-18.7%2060.2550.2250.3120.38960
Wilmer Reyes70323-0.5815.4%21.4%-16.1%18100.2690.2370.2840.376143
Narciso Crook100825-0.5817.5%29.1%-21.6%23100.2420.2190.2930.405100
Starling Heredia87222-0.58010.8%33.4%-22.6%23110.2400.1930.2880.375143
Christopher Morel96922-0.5817.8%24.2%-16.4%21100.2340.2080.2760.378133
Jim Haley123326-0.5785.4%27.1%-21.7%20140.2700.2320.2830.38813-1
Jhon Solarte65620-0.5789.4%25.6%-16.2%17130.2610.2090.2950.340196
Hunter Owen135227-0.5875.9%33.7%-27.8%3220.2600.2180.2900.43932
Anthony Garcia122029-0.5869.8%26.4%-16.6%1830.2660.2130.3040.36352
Lazaro Alonso124626-0.58813.3%32.1%-18.7%1510.2900.2170.3280.34811
Maikel Franco211428-0.5877.4%16.1%-8.7%1810.2440.2290.2860.37220
Bladimir Restituyo77919-0.5754.6%20.0%-15.4%18170.2550.2380.2760.374181
Lewin Diaz152724-0.5876.0%22.2%-16.2%2910.2190.2280.2800.43431
Jacob Amaya118122-0.58412.3%21.5%-9.2%1550.2320.2090.3090.34472
Corban Joseph148732-0.5877.0%17.8%-10.8%920.2890.2540.3090.36331
Max Schuemann75324-0.5728.0%24.7%-16.8%11210.2620.2000.2910.317253
Ernie De La Trinidad121425-0.5878.4%21.5%-13.2%1820.2560.2320.3140.38153
Brandon Valenzuela63520-0.58612.3%22.5%-10.1%1330.2690.2170.3200.32752
Brennon Lund151326-0.5817.7%27.5%-19.8%1490.2880.2230.2920.357123
Brian Rey67923-0.5855.0%16.9%-11.9%2140.2480.2450.2980.40062
Ford Proctor97524-0.58412.4%22.9%-10.5%1150.2690.2130.3190.31783
Blake Hunt92122-0.58610.0%24.6%-14.6%1530.2670.2140.3010.35151
Alex Jackson123225-0.5867.3%33.7%-26.4%3720.2180.1970.2810.44831
Greg Garcia94131-0.58511.7%24.0%-12.3%640.3030.2280.3290.31262
Devin Foyle72024-0.58011.0%29.2%-18.2%13100.2790.2010.3030.325123
Zander Wiel154928-0.5867.8%29.9%-22.1%1730.2820.2170.2880.38041
John Andreoli159231-0.57712.9%34.0%-21.0%11140.2770.2030.3150.325162
Jonathan Arauz149122-0.58410.2%18.4%-8.1%1760.2260.2170.3010.35771
Moises Castillo74121-0.5828.5%21.6%-13.1%1580.2720.2240.3030.343113
Michael Curry67123-0.5869.4%25.8%-16.5%1420.2820.2250.3060.36042
Rodrigo Orozco117126-0.5799.5%21.0%-11.5%9120.2730.2300.3090.328142
Carlos Gomez108935-0.5766.9%28.3%-21.4%16150.2780.2140.2970.352205
Chris Torres88523-0.57813.4%29.3%-15.9%13130.2670.1980.3080.310163
Pedro Severino135027-0.5859.2%22.2%-12.9%1630.2680.2240.3010.35241
Ben Ruta132027-0.5758.6%23.4%-14.9%11170.2560.2140.2840.334203
Ronnie Dawson171026-0.57710.5%29.3%-18.8%19140.2400.1980.3000.355184
Gosuke Katoh141326-0.58211.0%27.7%-16.6%1280.2880.2230.3140.334102
Skye Bolt150027-0.5819.6%29.5%-19.9%1790.2640.2110.2940.362111
Dilson Herrera125227-0.5838.4%31.0%-22.6%2460.2600.2080.2850.38783
J.P. Martinez97225-0.5768.9%32.7%-23.9%16150.2830.2090.2910.347172
Ademar Rifaela128526-0.5867.5%28.8%-21.3%2130.2720.2280.2950.39842
Jordy Barley95421-0.5748.5%29.3%-20.8%20180.2510.1960.2720.347236
Noel Cuevas109329-0.5826.9%24.0%-17.0%1270.2940.2320.2920.351114
Wander Franco62224-0.5868.9%27.2%-18.3%2120.2510.2170.2890.39041
Sheldon Neuse182726-0.5847.9%31.7%-23.8%1650.3200.2330.2960.36162
Cameron Maybin138834-0.57510.0%26.7%-16.7%11170.2690.2230.3070.334203
Jordan Patterson142329-0.5856.5%34.0%-27.4%2440.2850.2050.2850.39052
Phil Gosselin132932-0.5868.6%25.3%-16.8%920.3140.2430.3120.34842
Steward Berroa68022-0.57210.8%27.4%-16.6%11200.2660.1980.2910.302255
Nathan Lukes133826-0.5827.3%21.8%-14.5%1070.2900.2350.2970.346103
Nick Ahmed186331-0.5827.8%22.6%-14.8%870.2870.2310.2940.34492
Justin Williams125325-0.5848.8%26.9%-18.1%2240.2640.2250.2990.38062
Raffy Lopez71033-0.5869.3%31.3%-21.9%1820.2880.2230.3010.37431
Michael Stefanic69225-0.5847.2%19.6%-12.4%1540.2730.2490.3220.37462
Yan Gomes151133-0.5867.1%25.0%-17.9%1520.2930.2360.3010.37020
Phillip Evans162428-0.5859.1%21.8%-12.8%1530.2710.2240.3060.35052
Malvin Matos67024-0.5799.7%25.8%-16.1%16110.2630.2060.2970.336144
Mickey Moniak171623-0.5827.3%25.2%-17.9%1780.2600.2130.2750.368103
Nick Markakis198537-0.5869.4%16.4%-7.1%120.3050.2610.3320.32721
Anyesber Sivira71921-0.5818.7%18.9%-10.3%1780.2390.2080.3060.343113
Wilyer Abreu64222-0.58010.1%24.4%-14.3%1390.2640.2170.3020.338156
Jakson Reetz105125-0.58510.7%26.3%-15.6%1830.2540.2020.3090.35242
Jacob Stallings123031-0.5868.0%23.2%-15.2%1010.2970.2350.3050.35221
Diowill Burgos69520-0.58410.6%28.0%-17.4%1840.2510.2220.3090.37862
Meibrys Viloria140224-0.5859.8%26.1%-16.3%1130.2980.2220.3080.33552
Sebastian Espino79321-0.5837.1%26.4%-19.4%1250.2970.2350.2920.36483
Mike Papi89628-0.58512.3%27.0%-14.7%1430.2690.2120.3180.33752
Luis Gonzalez149925-0.5809.3%23.3%-13.9%1690.2460.2160.2960.356123
Wendell Rijo108525-0.5828.8%24.7%-15.8%2170.2360.2180.2980.38481
Jesmuel Valentin80327-0.5829.5%24.7%-15.2%1270.2760.2170.2990.33893
Kevan Smith97533-0.5857.7%21.0%-13.3%1130.2920.2430.3130.35140
Jhon Nunez77826-0.5826.5%22.9%-16.3%1770.2710.2280.2930.36692
Jason Krizan156332-0.5869.1%19.5%-10.3%1020.2740.2400.3100.35220
Peter Maris109827-0.5828.5%24.8%-16.3%1960.2450.2250.2960.38571
Ismael Munguia96522-0.5806.2%13.1%-6.9%1190.2560.2350.2920.341123
Taylor Jones163027-0.68610.4%27.8%-17.4%1710.2700.2220.3120.37021
Adam Jones177635-0.6845.5%20.1%-14.6%1340.2930.2510.3010.36951
Jimmy Herron63224-0.67710.4%21.8%-11.4%16130.2310.2120.3040.342152
Ross Adolph81624-0.68110.1%31.9%-21.8%2580.2230.1930.2950.394102
Jeffrey Baez101827-0.6807.7%30.2%-22.5%1990.2760.2090.2790.364123
Jonathan Ornelas88521-0.6798.4%21.7%-13.3%14100.2580.2160.2890.341133
Brett Sullivan145827-0.6796.4%17.8%-11.4%12110.2540.2250.2790.349132
Ryan Casteel95130-0.6877.5%29.9%-22.4%2100.2860.2210.2830.38510
Matt Vierling74624-0.6777.2%22.8%-15.6%15130.2590.2180.2860.349152
Jarrett Parker74932-0.68512.2%33.9%-21.8%1530.2960.2040.3080.33551
Christopher Bostick145028-0.6837.6%25.8%-18.2%1360.2880.2280.2970.35982
Taylor Snyder132726-0.6816.9%30.9%-24.0%2370.2640.2070.2680.386103
Bo Naylor73621-0.68110.0%25.6%-15.6%1670.2500.2040.2840.349102
Joe McCarthy124927-0.68210.9%28.1%-17.1%1760.2480.2060.3030.36081
Blake Perkins169224-0.67412.9%25.3%-12.5%15160.2240.1980.3080.32615-1
Yu Chang152025-0.6829.4%27.3%-17.9%1860.2590.2060.2870.35682
Jember Gutierrez77821-0.67910.2%17.7%-7.6%10100.2490.2180.3070.321101
James Outman98424-0.6779.7%30.2%-20.5%20130.2490.1890.2840.345163
DJ Peters185425-0.68510.6%35.7%-25.1%2620.2550.1990.3050.39431
Chadwick Tromp88626-0.6858.2%24.4%-16.1%2120.2500.2270.2990.39042
Kristopher Negron136435-0.6788.3%32.6%-24.4%10110.3320.2310.3060.332132
Kyle Higashioka86931-0.6857.2%27.0%-19.8%2810.2380.2110.2730.40620
Adrian Sanchez114930-0.6805.7%21.0%-15.3%1090.2970.2450.2940.349134
Marcus Chiu90024-0.6829.4%32.6%-23.2%2560.2470.1890.3000.37782
Josh Stephen115523-0.6839.4%25.5%-16.2%1650.2540.2050.2860.35583
K.J. Harrison126424-0.6859.4%30.4%-21.0%1920.2750.2150.2960.37431
Will Craig184326-0.6858.2%27.6%-19.4%2020.2700.2120.2930.37242
Aaron Altherr98530-0.6819.6%29.8%-20.3%1780.2680.2030.2910.352103
Rio Ruiz203227-0.6849.1%22.8%-13.7%1640.2570.2160.2900.35562
Abrahan Gutierrez80921-0.6848.7%17.2%-8.5%1240.2700.2350.3070.33852
Brock Holt123033-0.68210.4%21.6%-11.2%560.2960.2340.3230.31393
Eric Campbell85334-0.68210.5%24.4%-13.9%860.2900.2240.3180.32292
Ronny Mauricio94120-0.6826.1%19.9%-13.8%1760.2560.2260.2770.369104
Stefan Trosclair94126-0.6828.5%29.3%-20.8%2450.2460.2130.2980.39472
Corey Julks124325-0.6769.4%24.3%-14.9%11130.2580.2180.2980.339130
Luis Carpio152523-0.68110.3%21.6%-11.2%1370.2540.2170.3020.337114
Richie Martin130226-0.6748.1%24.0%-16.0%12170.2640.2100.2880.326203
Jerar Encarnacion118123-0.6837.5%31.5%-24.0%2440.2700.2290.2930.40561
Johan Rojas78920-0.6775.7%18.2%-12.5%13120.2470.2200.2720.352163
Yorman Rodriguez83323-0.6835.0%16.0%-11.0%1550.2720.2560.3000.37561
Rymer Liriano119730-0.67910.7%36.2%-25.4%2390.2650.2020.2970.370122
Leonys Martin115533-0.6777.9%27.8%-19.9%15120.2800.2180.2890.345186
Sauryn Lao83621-0.6819.0%28.6%-19.6%1960.2550.2030.2810.36492
David Villar96124-0.6858.1%30.3%-22.2%2220.2730.2110.2900.37931
Wynton Bernard75030-0.6676.2%26.7%-20.5%11250.2710.2210.2740.33623-2
Braden Bishop144327-0.6818.7%25.1%-16.4%1270.2810.2270.3060.34971
Bryce Johnson152325-0.6719.9%27.7%-17.7%9190.2830.2160.3040.310211
Romy Gonzalez81224-0.6769.2%30.4%-21.3%18130.2640.1980.2830.342152
Kevin Newman216527-0.6776.2%13.1%-6.9%7120.2700.2420.2940.325154
Rene Pinto104824-0.6847.9%25.7%-17.8%1630.2780.2210.2900.36342
Donovan Casey124225-0.6786.8%31.5%-24.8%20100.2820.2240.2840.381111
Omar Lebron62622-0.6789.5%24.2%-14.7%18100.2360.1970.2880.345134
Tyler Saladino98931-0.6779.7%28.6%-18.9%15120.2680.2060.2910.337142
Nick Yarnall73426-0.68311.1%31.1%-20.0%2440.2350.2070.3010.38951
Chris Owings126029-0.6757.2%29.9%-22.7%12150.2900.2130.2750.340194
Kody Clemens84125-0.6828.8%27.0%-18.1%1850.2480.2150.2900.37871
Dee Strange-Gordon196833-0.6663.8%17.3%-13.5%3250.2920.2510.2870.317316
Yeuris Ramirez63422-0.6758.9%30.5%-21.6%19140.2550.1990.2900.354184
Mitch Nay140727-0.6858.4%26.6%-18.2%2610.2310.2190.2920.41021
Dawel Lugo178326-0.6814.9%18.3%-13.4%1260.2790.2430.2840.36282
Eli White186527-0.6778.6%29.9%-21.3%11110.3010.2130.2960.326154
Edmundo Sosa139225-0.6815.0%21.7%-16.8%1760.2740.2360.2970.377104
Reece Hampton68624-0.6779.6%25.9%-16.3%17110.2330.2040.2890.359110
Charlie Culberson107232-0.6806.5%27.4%-20.8%1180.3070.2310.2880.349102
Andy Ibanez157328-0.6837.3%21.1%-13.9%1440.2760.2290.2920.35273
Todd Frazier183335-0.6839.2%24.3%-15.1%1840.2550.2200.3100.36362
Joe Panik176830-0.6828.9%13.5%-4.6%750.2650.2380.3100.32250
Patrick Mazeika131327-0.6858.3%20.7%-12.4%1810.2500.2170.2940.36421
Freddy De Jesus65421-0.68410.1%29.0%-18.9%1620.2730.2030.2990.34842
Donovan Walton152927-0.6819.0%19.9%-11.0%1160.2650.2260.3110.33894
Kurt Suzuki127237-0.6846.4%16.6%-10.2%1420.2670.2430.3150.36420
Jose Rondon116027-0.6817.6%26.1%-18.5%2350.2520.2150.2790.37872
PK Morris67822-0.68312.1%28.3%-16.2%1740.2610.1980.3030.33351
Jameson Hannah69123-0.6808.2%24.7%-16.5%1080.2970.2320.3040.336113
Enmanuel Valdez104322-0.6807.8%21.1%-13.3%2470.2050.2050.2720.38682
Brian Schales112125-0.68410.5%29.6%-19.2%2020.2510.2100.3030.37642
Will Toffey106126-0.68013.5%30.8%-17.3%1770.2460.1920.3110.33681
Jay Bruce148834-0.6848.3%25.9%-17.6%2620.2220.2160.2820.40831
Magneuris Sierra178625-0.6696.2%20.8%-14.5%9210.2730.2330.2840.324232
Alex Avila95834-0.68415.6%34.7%-19.1%1020.2940.1990.3330.30831
Abiatal Avelino157426-0.6735.9%21.7%-15.7%11170.2730.2330.2810.341160
Jeison Guzman120522-0.6757.1%22.1%-15.0%14140.2550.2160.2780.342163
Greg Bird84128-0.68411.0%27.8%-16.8%2120.2400.1970.2910.36321
Sam Travis136727-0.6819.1%26.6%-17.5%1550.2830.2180.2950.34271
Eric Filia116228-0.68212.6%17.3%-4.6%540.2660.2200.3280.29351
Garrett Benge77525-0.68111.3%28.0%-16.7%1150.2890.2160.3070.32672
Stephen Alemais79326-0.6778.3%21.5%-13.2%10110.2770.2300.2980.328143
Michael Smith83624-0.6758.7%23.9%-15.2%15130.2530.2170.2970.344130
Miguel Aparicio133722-0.6807.1%20.8%-13.8%2060.2300.2090.2740.370103
Heath Quinn108026-0.6849.3%30.3%-21.0%1920.2710.2230.3030.38231
Dustin Peterson124626-0.6836.8%24.1%-17.3%1630.2870.2310.2900.36041
Kade Scivicque87828-0.6846.3%23.6%-17.3%2110.2590.2460.3010.40921
Danny Drullard66521-0.6809.1%27.9%-18.8%2060.2570.2050.2820.35793
Leonardo Rivas135323-0.67913.4%24.7%-11.3%1280.2490.1970.3130.306112
Seuly Matias89222-0.6809.2%35.1%-25.9%3060.2200.1770.2680.40082
Colton Shaver121625-0.68411.4%30.5%-19.1%3010.2000.2020.3090.41821
Ramiro Rodriguez80823-0.67511.7%23.8%-12.1%15130.2270.1970.3030.326142
Harold Castro157927-0.6805.3%22.2%-16.9%1070.3180.2580.2980.35192
Tyler Ramirez173826-0.68211.8%28.5%-16.7%1430.2710.2150.3200.34351
Elvis Andrus221132-0.6716.3%16.8%-10.5%5180.2700.2340.2850.314235
Josh Harrison148833-0.6786.1%18.9%-12.8%990.2860.2410.3070.339123
Neil Walker129935-0.68310.4%23.4%-13.0%830.2910.2330.3170.32830
Matt Skole125531-0.68412.5%30.9%-18.4%1810.2650.1990.3050.34421
Jorge Mateo177326-0.6695.3%30.7%-25.3%13210.2810.2110.2610.347233
Anderson Tejeda143523-0.6738.3%34.1%-25.8%22150.2550.2020.2720.370172
Jack Larsen132526-0.68211.3%31.8%-20.4%1330.2820.2040.3040.34052
Sam McMillan73022-0.67911.8%22.9%-11.1%1570.2440.1960.3200.315114
Kevin Kaczmarski91329-0.67810.1%26.7%-16.6%980.2960.2210.3100.317135
Trey Cabbage120024-0.6828.0%33.5%-25.5%2540.2520.2170.2860.41240
Cody Thomas178126-0.6837.9%33.3%-25.4%2320.2690.2010.2720.38341
Drew Maggi121232-0.6779.0%28.9%-19.8%10100.2960.2170.3080.327123
Riley Unroe140725-0.67810.1%25.4%-15.3%1680.2520.2220.3070.354101
Max George115725-0.67311.9%27.8%-16.0%21150.2000.1710.2950.339162
Andrew Knizner121926-0.6827.6%19.6%-12.0%1630.2600.2300.3020.35841
Brian O'Keefe124927-0.6838.7%27.2%-18.5%1920.2710.2130.2910.35931
Aramis Ademan119122-0.6759.9%21.7%-11.8%15120.2330.1990.2890.325164
JJ Muno63827-0.6728.1%28.2%-20.0%16160.2560.1950.2890.334182
Davis Schneider64822-0.68210.7%28.9%-18.2%2040.2380.2010.2990.37073
Roberto Alvarez76121-0.6816.6%17.3%-10.7%1350.2710.2360.2920.34662
Brandon Sandoval98626-0.6756.8%25.4%-18.6%13120.2950.2410.2980.347131
Ernie Clement110825-0.6757.1%13.0%-5.9%7120.2540.2330.2970.319142
Yolmer Sanchez191029-0.6788.6%23.6%-15.0%780.2890.2230.2980.322113
Chad Spanberger141625-0.6818.3%29.2%-20.9%2350.2480.2100.2830.38461
Kole Cottam63524-0.68310.4%29.7%-19.3%1720.2670.2060.3030.35631
Robert Neustrom80824-0.6797.8%22.5%-14.7%1370.2630.2290.2910.35781
Jared Young119225-0.6806.7%23.3%-16.6%1750.2640.2300.2940.37261
Drew Jackson132927-0.67310.8%30.3%-19.5%14150.2580.1880.2980.317184
Michael Chirinos71121-0.6769.4%14.1%-4.8%11100.2390.2200.2960.313133
Billy Fleming87328-0.6827.8%25.8%-18.0%2030.2550.2380.3030.39841
Delvin Perez111822-0.6737.1%23.9%-16.8%11140.2900.2240.2910.321185
Matt Kemp120736-0.6827.2%27.0%-19.8%1420.3140.2470.3010.35931
JaCoby Jones174729-0.6767.4%32.5%-25.0%15100.2860.2050.2770.350144
Allen Cordoba94225-0.6746.3%22.9%-16.5%11130.2790.2230.2880.332195
LeDarious Clark86527-0.6739.9%32.4%-22.6%19140.2520.1880.2820.340173
Alex Call131226-0.6779.0%26.5%-17.6%1690.2480.2140.2930.361112
Luis Alejandro Basabe122324-0.67810.8%25.9%-15.1%1180.2750.2140.3030.320124
Logan Warmoth112725-0.6759.0%30.9%-21.8%14110.2820.2150.2980.343120
Lorenzo Quintana73032-0.6804.9%25.3%-20.4%1950.2770.2510.3020.40261
Mickey Gasper62425-0.68210.6%23.1%-12.5%1920.2330.2110.3110.36020
Daniel Pinero148527-0.68110.2%25.4%-15.2%1630.2450.2100.3010.35741
Chris Sharpe124025-0.6789.6%29.7%-20.1%1780.2510.2060.2950.36291
Nick Longhi110125-0.6837.5%25.0%-17.5%1520.2800.2280.2930.36331
Mitch Reeves99126-0.68110.2%25.9%-15.7%1630.2550.2290.3170.36941
Dairon Blanco98528-0.6676.8%28.2%-21.5%10220.2650.2110.2740.335231
Conner Capel155624-0.6778.4%24.1%-15.8%1780.2390.2110.2820.361112
Reese McGuire111226-0.6808.2%20.8%-12.7%1440.2630.2230.2920.34461
Je'Von Ward98521-0.6779.3%26.1%-16.8%1090.2840.2160.2910.322134
Coco Montes106824-0.7817.1%26.4%-19.3%1240.2920.2230.2860.35174
Luis Barrera134325-0.7757.4%22.3%-14.9%10110.2640.2220.2840.339132
Jarrod Dyson123536-0.7569.0%20.1%-11.1%-1360.2680.2170.2930.249393
Frankie Tostado92523-0.7826.5%23.4%-16.8%1820.2710.2260.2800.36921
Randy Cesar115626-0.7828.5%29.3%-20.8%1530.2940.2290.2990.36042
Tyler Heineman93630-0.7807.9%21.3%-13.4%1350.2730.2330.3050.34761
Corey Ray149826-0.7738.1%35.1%-27.0%18130.2710.2010.2720.361152
Juan Fernandez72622-0.7808.3%19.8%-11.5%1340.2570.2190.2950.33973
Scott Schreiber81325-0.7787.1%31.3%-24.2%2070.2700.2210.2830.38482
Alejo Lopez106925-0.7797.5%19.9%-12.4%1060.2810.2300.3020.33193
Wenceel Perez124421-0.7738.3%18.5%-10.2%12130.2420.2230.2900.331142
Drew Ward141026-0.7829.5%35.5%-26.0%2420.2680.2140.2980.39431
Logan Hill135728-0.7838.3%32.0%-23.7%2210.2700.2140.2910.38632
Tzu-Wei Lin113827-0.7768.5%25.5%-17.0%1090.2890.2240.2910.326123
Hayden Senger60624-0.7827.5%26.5%-19.0%1710.2650.2210.3030.37821
Chandler Taylor73525-0.77812.5%37.8%-25.3%2470.2500.1730.2870.345114
Jake Scheiner148225-0.7807.5%26.6%-19.1%2140.2520.2160.2860.38062
Austin Davidson116428-0.7819.7%23.9%-14.2%1430.2510.2200.3030.35652
D'Shawn Knowles70020-0.7749.1%26.2%-17.1%16120.2450.2050.2800.344142
C.J. Chatham103726-0.7795.2%23.0%-17.8%1260.2990.2530.2980.36671
D.J. Burt129225-0.76610.7%25.8%-15.1%8220.2620.2010.2910.285286
Kramer Robertson142526-0.77611.1%20.4%-9.4%1290.2300.2030.3100.321123
Nerio Rodriguez60421-0.78110.5%28.7%-18.2%1230.2960.2150.3040.32541
Julio Carreras75821-0.7767.5%23.8%-16.4%1790.2430.2130.2840.361123
Yoel Yanqui130025-0.7779.1%26.5%-17.5%1090.2870.2170.2920.323113
Grenny Cumana73825-0.7794.8%16.5%-11.7%1460.2670.2390.2840.355115
Jose Marquez77323-0.7757.6%22.5%-14.9%12100.2690.2230.2880.335144
Tyler Flowers106735-0.7829.6%31.9%-22.2%1010.3250.2230.3190.32720
Kyle Wren89930-0.7739.3%25.9%-16.6%10130.2710.2210.2980.329152
Diosbel Arias104424-0.7809.0%22.7%-13.7%840.3030.2360.3080.31962
Rafael Marchan77022-0.7798.9%15.5%-6.5%960.2620.2290.3060.31683
Brett Nicholas82832-0.7816.5%26.7%-20.2%1420.2920.2290.2870.36341
Jordan George109728-0.78211.9%21.0%-9.2%1320.2460.2190.3240.33431
Austin Listi145127-0.7839.2%24.8%-15.6%2110.2470.2320.3150.38521
Stevie Wilkerson116829-0.7776.7%29.5%-22.7%1570.2950.2260.2900.35792
Josh Lester173026-0.7828.5%29.0%-20.5%2210.2530.2150.2840.38621
Raymond Mora70520-0.77810.4%22.3%-11.8%1270.2540.2060.3020.317114
Anfernee Seymour114926-0.7706.9%29.7%-22.7%12170.2820.2180.2780.341171
Erich Weiss76929-0.7797.4%27.3%-19.9%1750.2640.2190.2840.37151
Mikie Mahtook153431-0.7768.5%30.1%-21.7%2080.2550.2000.2760.358113
Ildemaro Vargas164829-0.7795.1%15.7%-10.6%950.2720.2420.2830.34871
Justin Connell94822-0.7729.1%18.5%-9.4%9140.2650.2210.3010.299195
Melky Cabrera142136-0.7805.8%15.2%-9.4%630.2900.2580.3040.34241
Rob Henry83626-0.77312.1%31.5%-19.4%13120.2670.1890.3070.307131
Drew Weeks131728-0.7786.7%26.1%-19.3%1970.2500.2140.2780.374114
Nolan Fontana81130-0.77713.8%30.0%-16.1%1170.2580.1870.3090.30592
Stephen Wrenn172326-0.7688.2%29.4%-21.2%12190.2690.2000.2810.317222
Francisco Acuna72221-0.7749.5%21.4%-11.9%12110.2330.1970.2900.321153
Cristopher Cespedes69523-0.7806.6%27.6%-21.0%1940.2640.2200.2780.38062
Ryan Lavarnway96333-0.7828.2%28.0%-19.8%1710.2810.2240.3010.36621
Ivan Castillo124226-0.7765.2%19.7%-14.5%980.2880.2380.2830.339112
Bryson Brigman167726-0.7777.8%21.3%-13.5%970.2790.2330.3010.33380
Jeren Kendall128425-0.7689.7%36.1%-26.3%21190.2410.1720.2620.337245
Roldani Baldwin72425-0.7807.4%26.8%-19.4%1730.2770.2180.2880.35841
Adeiny Hechavarria110332-0.7786.1%21.9%-15.8%1260.2840.2430.2920.35671
Bryce Brentz107032-0.7828.5%35.0%-26.5%2510.2660.2010.2780.38621
BJ Boyd112927-0.7776.9%22.0%-15.1%970.2860.2290.2900.33392
Jason Kipnis178534-0.7789.5%22.2%-12.8%1160.2610.2170.2980.32871
D.J. Wilson82224-0.77111.2%29.4%-18.1%14150.2380.1880.2870.324184
Ti'Quan Forbes161024-0.7796.9%25.2%-18.3%1450.2840.2250.2910.35072
Stone Garrett129425-0.7754.3%33.2%-28.9%22100.2850.2120.2570.381133
Michael Cruz76125-0.7818.4%22.2%-13.8%2120.2230.2080.2910.37431
Rusney Castillo137333-0.7764.6%20.5%-15.9%1280.2890.2420.2860.351124
Buddy Reed137726-0.7678.1%31.3%-23.2%17200.2530.1990.2710.340200
Max Schrock129326-0.7757.7%17.8%-10.1%8100.2670.2250.2910.314123
Nick Plummer131324-0.77812.7%32.7%-20.0%1350.2740.1870.3110.31494
Kelvin Gutierrez139326-0.7757.6%25.6%-18.1%12100.2830.2280.2920.340101
John Hicks118331-0.7796.0%30.0%-24.0%1850.2930.2230.2740.36862
Oswaldo Cabrera166722-0.7787.4%19.8%-12.5%1560.2460.2150.2750.346104
Andrew Knapp79729-0.78111.0%30.7%-19.8%920.3090.2150.3070.31730
Josh Tobias99028-0.7796.8%26.2%-19.4%1740.2700.2410.3050.38673
Edwin Mateo82722-0.77310.1%23.6%-13.5%13120.2630.2060.3000.305154
Tyler Durna65724-0.7809.1%20.2%-11.0%1320.2520.2200.3040.34242
Luke Burch87627-0.7726.3%31.5%-25.2%15130.2980.2400.2930.36812-1
Ben Rortvedt109723-0.7809.5%22.8%-13.3%1920.2310.2140.2970.36631
Kevin Kramer153027-0.7788.3%29.7%-21.4%1250.2950.2130.2930.33683
Wes Rogers120627-0.7678.7%27.8%-19.1%11190.2620.2080.2830.319200
Brian Miller150525-0.7676.9%19.9%-13.0%7200.2730.2240.2840.301223
Pablo Sandoval112634-0.7817.7%24.2%-16.6%1620.2720.2300.2960.36320
Vance Vizcaino107226-0.7698.4%29.1%-20.7%13170.2730.2150.2890.328203
Zack Zehner150128-0.77810.1%31.8%-21.7%2150.2460.2170.3010.38651
John Nogowski125928-0.78010.5%18.8%-8.3%1220.2520.2150.3130.32141
Ian Desmond148435-0.7747.6%26.3%-18.7%8110.2920.2260.2910.328143
Tristan Gray134425-0.7809.8%25.3%-15.5%1830.2360.1960.2830.35064
Zach Kirtley94224-0.78010.0%25.2%-15.2%1720.2420.2140.3060.36331
Charcer Burks150226-0.77410.5%27.0%-16.5%10100.2760.2050.3000.308133
Brett Pope75425-0.7769.7%22.0%-12.3%1180.2580.2160.3030.322113
Joey Curletta157727-0.78011.9%32.1%-20.2%2030.2500.2020.3020.35831
Dariel Gomez72824-0.78110.6%29.7%-19.1%1110.3020.2110.3040.31821
David Thompson118927-0.7747.0%27.3%-20.3%19100.2430.2080.2820.369111
Jomar Reyes109924-0.7804.7%21.4%-16.7%1620.2760.2330.2790.36841
Tyler Frost109125-0.7768.4%32.6%-24.2%1970.2700.1970.2750.353103
Neyfy Castillo68720-0.7738.7%29.1%-20.5%22110.2340.1900.2730.354121
Garrett Stubbs109028-0.7739.5%21.8%-12.3%9110.2590.2100.2940.307131
Raudy Read102227-0.7805.6%23.9%-18.4%2020.2580.2230.2700.38131
Frainyer Chavez79122-0.77110.1%20.9%-10.8%7130.2660.2120.2980.289184
Hanley Ramirez80537-0.7779.4%23.6%-14.2%1350.2680.2250.3050.33472
Andretty Cordero132224-0.7805.5%21.4%-15.8%2020.2580.2280.2770.37341
Jhalan Jackson77628-0.7788.6%37.2%-28.6%2450.2660.1980.2780.38272
Ben Zobrist124540-0.77910.9%17.2%-6.4%230.2880.2540.3370.30952
Matt Davidson162830-0.7817.2%34.8%-27.5%2510.2770.2030.2730.38321
Nick Ames66824-0.7808.1%29.8%-21.7%2510.2460.2330.3010.41221
Brock Lundquist122325-0.7799.6%28.9%-19.3%1840.2600.2120.3010.35862
Stanley Espinal62924-0.7807.9%22.4%-14.4%1520.2530.2150.2840.35242
Daniel Murphy161436-0.7806.9%17.5%-10.6%520.2920.2530.3070.33631
Brandon Drury146828-0.7807.7%24.7%-17.0%1720.2610.2160.2810.35931
Cristian Santana131224-0.7804.6%25.1%-20.5%1920.2870.2360.2750.37931
Matt Adams113332-0.7806.9%30.1%-23.2%2410.2710.2150.2740.38120
Andres Chaparro82722-0.7798.7%22.7%-13.9%1630.2480.2080.2920.34652
Drew Robinson113829-0.77411.1%41.1%-30.0%12100.3270.1930.2870.304134
Julian Leon77625-0.78012.8%31.9%-19.1%2110.2380.1850.3090.34831
David Fry96225-0.7798.3%25.7%-17.4%1820.2470.2030.2790.35942
Jacob Nottingham104326-0.7778.0%32.5%-24.5%2160.2620.1960.2830.36482
AJ Reed142128-0.78010.4%33.0%-22.6%2510.2420.1940.2850.37621
Luis Garcia94520-0.7759.6%21.7%-12.1%1490.2410.2020.2870.321135
Eduardo Nunez119334-0.7714.4%16.9%-12.5%9140.2730.2460.2810.337141
Matt Lipka131729-0.7666.8%28.4%-21.6%12190.2680.2180.2810.338190
Aaron Bond71324-0.7739.6%34.3%-24.7%30100.2010.1920.2790.406100
Preston Tucker91730-0.7798.5%22.6%-14.2%1420.2560.2140.2870.34642
Dylan Busby80325-0.7799.5%36.5%-26.9%2830.2360.1840.2760.38851
Jose Herrera94324-0.77811.7%23.1%-11.4%1230.2470.2160.3120.33141
Lenyn Sosa123021-0.7775.4%19.8%-14.4%1450.2650.2270.2730.35283
Victor Acosta95825-0.7777.7%16.7%-9.0%1150.2530.2260.2930.33272
Chris Betts78824-0.77911.3%29.3%-18.0%2520.2200.1900.2910.36731
Dan Robinson61524-0.77611.3%21.6%-10.3%970.2570.2070.3020.30093
Brandon Barnes157035-0.7737.0%32.9%-26.0%18110.2790.2190.2850.367111
Danny Woodrow142126-0.7678.2%23.9%-15.8%5180.2930.2250.2930.291224
Willie Abreu108526-0.7697.3%27.1%-19.7%14150.2570.2040.2690.334183
Laz Rivera132526-0.7733.7%23.7%-20.0%15100.2730.2290.2760.365133
Jermaine Palacios145324-0.7737.6%23.9%-16.3%1890.2420.2150.2830.355122
Zach Davis108527-0.7597.7%28.7%-21.0%11280.2690.2100.2860.30325-3
Yonathan Perlaza71222-0.7768.4%25.6%-17.2%1460.2670.2190.2890.34493
Daniel Brito155523-0.7757.4%20.3%-12.9%1270.2610.2210.2860.332114
Mark Trumbo107935-0.7797.7%26.6%-19.0%1920.2680.2250.2880.36731
J.C. Millan61325-0.7787.8%21.5%-13.7%1530.2570.2260.2910.35152
Joantgel Segovia139824-0.7737.5%19.1%-11.6%14100.2450.2300.2950.34490
Cadyn Grenier84124-0.77610.2%30.9%-20.7%1460.2710.2050.3000.33871
Cheslor Cuthbert106828-0.7798.1%23.2%-15.1%1620.2580.2200.2930.35231
Nick Podkul67124-0.77411.7%23.5%-11.8%1580.2140.1890.2990.3277-1
Ryan Court116033-0.87710.4%36.4%-26.1%1140.3240.2120.3030.31951
Cullen Large90325-0.8778.9%27.2%-18.3%1340.2710.2170.2980.34562
Harvin Mendoza86422-0.8799.8%19.9%-10.2%1320.2500.2200.3040.33231
Darnell Sweeney98330-0.8748.2%34.4%-26.3%1990.2720.2120.2840.367123
Hansel Moreno101524-0.8688.1%27.6%-19.5%19160.2390.2090.2780.349182
Michael O'Neill138029-0.8696.7%32.1%-25.3%19150.2650.2200.2840.36814-1
Alec Keller117329-0.8756.1%21.1%-14.9%670.3040.2470.2990.32881
Grant Fennell63825-0.8788.7%28.4%-19.7%1330.2820.2180.2940.34552
Alfredo Reyes95827-0.8659.7%32.9%-23.2%14190.2680.2050.2900.32217-2
Luke Persico113625-0.8779.0%22.1%-13.2%940.2690.2170.2910.32262
Franklin Soto84721-0.8748.0%24.5%-16.5%1070.2800.2180.2870.322124
Jimmy Mojica66821-0.8756.1%21.6%-15.5%1460.2710.2240.2800.342104
Alfredo Balbuena69822-0.8737.6%22.5%-14.9%1690.2420.2290.2920.360102
Steven Sensley105825-0.8778.5%31.8%-23.3%2740.2300.2030.2830.39472
Juan Martinez97322-0.8788.7%24.0%-15.3%1820.2410.2040.2860.35142
Gavin LaValley142626-0.8798.8%28.8%-20.0%1910.2630.2120.2890.36131
Alen Hanson87028-0.8696.0%23.7%-17.7%13150.2640.2180.2690.333173
Mitchell Tolman145627-0.8759.1%27.2%-18.1%1260.2740.2090.2940.32882
Mark Karaviotis110525-0.87710.6%25.6%-14.9%1430.2600.2190.3160.33952
Jack Mayfield159830-0.8765.8%25.5%-19.6%1950.2540.2170.2690.37261
Jean Carmona66621-0.8758.1%27.7%-19.6%1670.2640.2120.2830.34792
Chris Roller87424-0.8718.3%28.6%-20.3%14110.2630.2040.2840.333131
Kendrys Morales128038-0.87810.4%21.2%-10.8%1320.2570.2230.3120.32741
Alan Trejo129825-0.8776.4%24.7%-18.3%1640.2700.2180.2750.35473
Jeremy Vasquez150224-0.87911.5%22.0%-10.5%1410.2390.2160.3100.33731
Omar Estevez159423-0.8788.8%23.5%-14.7%1220.2620.2150.2880.33842
Pat Valaika129328-0.8776.7%27.5%-20.8%1730.2790.2180.2720.35563
Kevin Santa63226-0.8737.5%18.4%-10.9%1090.2620.2300.2980.324101
Josh Altmann124226-0.8749.8%26.3%-16.5%2280.2110.1900.2930.35780
Zach Collier66230-0.87610.1%29.8%-19.7%1550.2550.1990.2930.34172
Carlos Gonzalez124235-0.8779.1%26.3%-17.2%840.2950.2370.3090.33463
Dustin Garneau85633-0.8798.9%28.9%-20.0%2210.2310.2090.2960.38821
Henry Ramos109429-0.8756.4%25.1%-18.7%1260.2930.2310.2830.34193
Iraj Serrano62322-0.87511.8%21.2%-9.4%1360.2400.2010.3130.30382
Brandon Wagner149225-0.87812.2%33.0%-20.9%2220.2420.1970.3120.36021
Jonah Heim138126-0.8788.4%19.6%-11.2%1420.2420.2270.2950.35442
Ian Dawkins101625-0.8726.0%22.4%-16.4%11100.2800.2360.2930.338111
Ryder Jones102827-0.8777.0%28.4%-21.4%1740.2760.2160.2820.35751
Miguel Cabrera172538-0.8799.2%23.0%-13.8%910.2990.2450.3180.32620
Cole Sturgeon124229-0.8736.7%26.7%-20.0%1490.2800.2250.2860.34591
Eduardo Diaz102423-0.8735.8%24.7%-18.9%2190.2350.2160.2720.377101
Michael Cooper63721-0.8767.9%21.0%-13.2%1450.2440.2130.2790.34161
Braulio Vasquez68722-0.8679.6%27.7%-18.1%16170.2490.1910.2840.307247
Miguel Jerez63623-0.8779.4%31.2%-21.8%2630.2240.1840.2750.37541
Levi Michael127830-0.8746.5%29.4%-22.9%1480.2830.2180.2960.35281
Trevor Craport96824-0.8768.3%20.0%-11.8%1450.2340.2030.2810.33472
Nate Mondou174126-0.87610.0%21.0%-11.1%1150.2540.2170.3080.32172
Steve Pearce77338-0.8789.4%24.4%-15.0%1120.2710.2260.3110.33831
Cody Asche86831-0.87610.9%30.6%-19.7%1640.2590.2030.2970.34162
Jorge Bonifacio156328-0.8778.4%28.1%-19.7%1830.2560.2020.2750.35352
Francisco Del Valle109522-0.87711.1%26.8%-15.7%1630.2370.1870.2900.33052
Blake Rutherford160024-0.8747.3%25.3%-17.9%1070.2840.2220.2800.32892
Rob Brantly99331-0.8787.4%20.9%-13.5%1410.2590.2240.3020.34921
Zach Jarrett137026-0.8757.1%29.9%-22.8%1850.2750.2250.2880.36972
Rubendy Jaquez104722-0.8679.5%22.9%-13.4%12160.2390.1980.2800.302193
Vimael Machin170727-0.87710.9%20.5%-9.6%930.2550.2200.3110.31741
Imanol Vargas62823-0.87611.4%29.7%-18.3%1940.2340.1900.2900.34473
Gabe Snyder80926-0.8778.8%28.9%-20.2%1920.2530.1970.2780.35241
Yoel Romero96423-0.8748.8%24.1%-15.3%1370.2660.2150.2920.32693
Austin Romine90132-0.8775.7%26.7%-21.0%1430.3010.2350.2810.35441
Trent Giambrone151227-0.8698.2%28.6%-20.4%17130.2540.1960.2700.328163
Nathan Eaton95724-0.8698.4%25.3%-16.9%10130.2650.2030.2800.307152
Yerwin Trejo69824-0.8627.5%24.5%-16.9%8230.2770.2120.2790.286274
Matt Batten102626-0.8719.1%27.4%-18.4%8110.2910.2250.3000.314133
Nicolas Torres73221-0.8707.3%23.6%-16.3%9110.2840.2210.2830.311143
Albert Almora Jr.132327-0.8766.2%19.7%-13.5%1140.2720.2320.2810.34062
Michael Osinski75525-0.8759.0%26.0%-16.9%1550.2570.2230.3020.35350
Tate Matheny139727-0.8697.1%32.8%-25.7%14130.2910.2120.2750.335152
Jose Azocar165425-0.8735.3%26.3%-21.0%1380.2920.2280.2750.345113
Brandon Lockridge76924-0.8717.7%27.2%-19.5%13100.2600.2030.2720.333122
Mateo Gil61920-0.8757.3%23.9%-16.6%1640.2590.2140.2760.34484
Gerardo Parra129934-0.8718.0%22.0%-14.0%5100.2900.2320.3020.307144
Anthony Miller60026-0.8779.7%36.9%-27.2%1120.3310.2050.2940.31341
Kirvin Moesquit91026-0.8599.3%27.0%-17.7%5250.2690.1960.2770.270305
Ryan Gold99023-0.8777.5%26.9%-19.4%1230.2740.2070.2790.33941
Rafael Lantigua98923-0.8727.9%22.1%-14.3%1180.2560.2100.2780.323124
Lewis Brinson166227-0.8716.4%29.9%-23.5%15110.2810.2080.2700.338132
Cameron Perkins113330-0.8736.6%23.3%-16.8%1270.2650.2150.2810.33692
Eric Sogard141335-0.8738.7%18.3%-9.6%480.2810.2370.3070.30191
Anthony Jimenez89125-0.8696.7%27.8%-21.1%13130.2720.2040.2740.326185
Anderson Feliz113929-0.8718.2%30.8%-22.6%15100.2670.2230.2910.359101
Ryan Cordell104429-0.8717.1%33.7%-26.5%19100.2760.2020.2650.350122
Kelvin Melean114822-0.8747.6%20.6%-13.0%1260.2490.2220.2930.34181
Joe Rizzo177923-0.8769.0%22.3%-13.3%1230.2610.2150.2910.32652
D.J. Peterson111729-0.8766.7%28.7%-22.0%2030.2630.2120.2740.36741
Wilson Garcia142427-0.8783.6%19.7%-16.2%1900.2590.2320.2630.37911
Bubba Starling101628-0.8736.5%28.2%-21.7%1570.2830.2240.2770.34992
Yadier Molina193438-0.8745.3%17.6%-12.3%1050.2780.2490.2960.34361
Ramon Flores91929-0.87411.6%23.4%-11.8%960.2630.2110.3070.30082
Dom Thompson-Williams124926-0.8717.8%33.1%-25.3%17100.2720.2010.2730.346122
Charles Tilson87528-0.8697.3%22.4%-15.1%6120.2920.2260.2920.300164
Andy Sugilio125124-0.8685.7%22.4%-16.6%11130.2900.2310.2770.314185
Miguel Perez63120-0.87210.2%32.8%-22.6%2080.2390.1820.2720.344114
Sebastian Elizalde75829-0.8707.9%19.3%-11.4%10100.2520.2210.2900.317110
Mariel Bautista93523-0.8686.3%22.4%-16.2%14140.2470.2110.2740.332173
Kyle Farmer132130-0.8755.5%22.8%-17.2%1550.2730.2260.2870.34972
Aldrem Corredor167625-0.8776.8%23.6%-16.8%1320.2780.2300.2870.34931
Kody Eaves122227-0.8758.7%30.1%-21.4%1940.2470.2070.2790.36751
Isaac Galloway79031-0.8655.7%31.5%-25.8%19170.2610.2130.2650.359181
Ian Miller173029-0.8607.1%25.9%-18.8%6230.2810.2150.2790.29122-1
Jose Godoy94426-0.8777.9%22.2%-14.3%1420.2590.2240.2980.34831
Wagner Lagrange110325-0.8756.7%21.9%-15.2%1330.2660.2300.2890.35052
Austin Beck116022-0.8757.4%28.8%-21.3%1650.2670.2090.2720.35272
Kaleb Cowart131929-0.8717.2%26.3%-19.1%1190.2720.2170.2770.335123
Yunior Severino77621-0.8768.1%27.0%-18.9%1520.2670.2120.2840.34631
Tirso Ornelas125721-0.87410.7%21.8%-11.1%1150.2410.2030.2920.31361
Brendon Davis158323-0.8759.1%27.7%-18.7%1730.2550.2020.2840.34262
Yariel Gonzalez135627-0.8776.3%22.3%-16.0%2020.2490.2330.2850.37831
Reinaldo Ilarraza131122-0.86510.9%27.0%-16.0%11170.2520.1910.2870.286203
Ian Rice98927-0.87711.6%28.8%-17.2%1610.2550.1980.3040.33021
Connor Panas99128-0.8757.4%26.6%-19.3%1930.2490.2030.2810.35651
Quinn Brodey139625-0.8698.0%29.9%-21.9%22120.2270.2140.2830.3819-3
Brad Zunica132025-0.8779.9%31.3%-21.5%1910.2560.1900.2820.34521
Devin Davis101624-0.8767.9%25.2%-17.3%1520.2620.2090.2820.34231
Dario Pizzano105630-0.8779.3%19.5%-10.2%1320.2440.2150.2980.32921
Demetrius Sims93225-0.8718.4%30.9%-22.6%1690.2600.2080.2930.351112
Rhett Wiseman149127-0.8758.6%33.8%-25.2%2340.2500.1910.2720.36662
Griffin Benson73923-0.87610.2%32.6%-22.4%2030.2440.1850.2830.35141
Tomas Telis125630-0.8754.8%18.5%-13.7%930.2890.2440.2840.33841
Roemon Fields115730-0.8587.8%23.4%-15.6%4260.2750.2110.2800.269326
Cade Harris65324-0.87213.1%31.7%-18.6%1880.2390.1740.2960.308113
Richard Urena165625-0.8756.1%23.6%-17.5%1040.2830.2260.2750.33862
Bligh Madris134125-0.8768.5%23.7%-15.3%1320.2670.2190.2900.33553
Evan Alexander65323-0.87011.3%31.7%-20.4%19100.2290.1880.2900.341122
Jose Miguel Medina86524-0.8688.6%24.4%-15.8%15130.2360.2050.2780.328152
Jake Elmore129334-0.8729.4%20.5%-11.1%270.2930.2340.3170.290114
Edgardo Fermin81123-0.8717.7%25.9%-18.2%1690.2410.2030.2720.345102
Chase Vallot103624-0.87611.2%43.5%-32.2%3110.2320.1720.2880.39631
Evan Marzilli74530-0.87211.6%31.7%-20.2%1780.2420.2030.3030.34591
Chuck Taylor156227-0.87610.0%23.6%-13.6%1320.2540.2170.3030.33331
David Rodriguez110625-0.8758.9%24.9%-16.0%1840.2350.2070.2870.35241
Eliezer Alvarez109926-0.86810.0%31.8%-21.8%14130.2630.1900.2760.312163
Brian McCann95637-0.8769.5%20.1%-10.6%1320.2520.2250.3070.32931
Russell Martin96638-0.87513.1%25.5%-12.4%1030.2630.2080.3300.29942
Zack Cozart86735-0.8758.8%19.5%-10.7%1030.2520.2180.2970.32231
Mark Reynolds103237-0.87410.7%31.5%-20.8%1140.2960.2160.3050.31741
Ismael Jaime62221-0.8728.8%27.4%-18.6%1370.2720.2080.2810.322104
Pablo Abreu67321-0.8719.6%28.0%-18.4%1780.2330.1980.2790.343101
Lucas Herbert74224-0.8757.6%26.3%-18.7%1730.2480.2060.2740.35652
Jacob Rhinesmith101925-0.8719.8%21.7%-11.9%880.2560.2050.2910.29892
Ramon Hernandez127525-0.8764.7%25.2%-20.5%2220.2490.2120.2620.38042
Luken Baker90024-0.8769.4%26.7%-17.3%1610.2520.2040.2810.34321
Cam Gallagher94028-0.8768.0%19.9%-12.0%1020.2670.2220.2910.32331
Ryan Grotjohn93926-0.8748.8%26.4%-17.6%1540.2430.2100.2920.35462
Andy Weber79023-0.8757.6%26.2%-18.6%830.2860.2190.2860.33041
Michael Papierski115225-0.87513.5%24.8%-11.3%1130.2460.1880.3160.29064
Alex Gordon193737-0.8729.0%20.9%-11.9%760.2750.2270.3150.30682
Pedro Gonzalez122623-0.8709.1%32.4%-23.3%2190.2410.1850.2650.345113
Tanner Nishioka80926-0.8736.3%28.9%-22.7%1450.2870.2120.2850.34162
Pat McInerney88926-0.87411.1%33.3%-22.1%2140.2330.1860.2880.35352
Taylor Motter124231-0.87210.1%25.7%-15.5%1670.2230.1970.2850.33981
Michael Perez111528-0.9769.0%27.3%-18.3%1810.2510.2040.2790.34821
Brett Netzer125225-0.9758.0%26.9%-18.9%1030.2910.2190.2890.32563
Ryan Goins137333-0.9758.8%28.7%-19.9%430.3260.2290.2990.30352
Manny Pina103934-0.9758.2%24.1%-15.9%1420.2600.2140.2950.33630
Brady Whalen119123-0.9769.9%23.3%-13.4%1510.2380.1980.2870.33032
Reggie Pruitt122424-0.9588.6%32.4%-23.8%11250.2590.1870.2680.297272
Thomas Jones139023-0.9668.2%31.1%-22.9%16140.2580.1850.2770.318195
Donnie Dewees149427-0.9707.7%21.7%-14.0%1390.2350.2070.2770.331112
Keegan McGovern72225-0.9759.9%32.5%-22.6%2620.2230.1850.2870.37141
Travis Snider93933-0.97511.5%31.6%-20.1%830.2990.2110.3080.30452
Tyler Friis78225-0.96710.1%19.8%-9.7%8130.2420.2090.2920.291152
Eliezer Alfonzo73921-0.9747.7%14.4%-6.8%940.2660.2380.2970.31062
Chris Williams62724-0.97513.7%30.6%-16.9%2320.1860.1710.2940.35731
Josh Fuentes187428-0.9754.3%28.1%-23.9%1330.3040.2300.2670.35741
Nick Ciuffo91426-0.9758.2%28.2%-20.0%1630.2620.2120.2790.35141
Lane Adams89431-0.9648.4%36.4%-28.0%16160.2660.1970.2740.337160
Tres Barrera110526-0.9758.4%23.5%-15.1%1320.2630.2110.2880.32831
Dom Nunez120726-0.97311.5%30.4%-18.8%1750.2350.1790.2830.32662
Anthony Bemboom76231-0.9759.1%25.8%-16.7%1520.2520.2100.2890.34342
Gordon Beckham108834-0.9728.3%24.4%-16.1%960.2740.2170.2930.31782
Sebastian Rivero93622-0.9747.4%22.9%-15.5%1440.2580.2120.2790.33462
Josh Morgan92425-0.9757.7%20.4%-12.7%1330.2550.2130.2890.32752
Randy Ventura120923-0.9668.9%23.8%-14.9%13140.2520.2160.2890.31313-1
Cristhian Adames113629-0.9738.2%23.8%-15.6%1340.2560.2190.2840.33962
Bryant Flete96728-0.9748.7%26.5%-17.8%1530.2680.2180.3040.34053
Ian Sagdal149828-0.9757.1%25.0%-17.9%1020.2880.2230.2810.33041
Payton Henry127024-0.9757.5%31.4%-23.9%1820.2800.2090.2890.35331
Cam Balego76926-0.9759.8%23.8%-14.1%1520.2480.1990.2990.32242
Michael Gettys167025-0.9676.6%36.5%-29.9%20130.2720.1900.2520.347164
Irving Lopez119526-0.9757.3%22.4%-15.1%1520.2420.2180.2950.35831
Bo Way107529-0.9706.7%23.0%-16.3%1280.2600.2260.2880.340101
Wilbis Santiago63125-0.9743.5%15.9%-12.4%1040.2670.2410.2740.35052
Welington Castillo90734-0.9757.7%28.9%-21.2%1920.2710.2150.2830.35231
Blake Allemand85328-0.9757.6%24.2%-16.5%1620.2540.2150.2870.34842
Alberto Mineo98826-0.9759.4%27.6%-18.2%1120.2860.2130.2970.31931
Austin Wynns113330-0.9768.2%23.8%-15.6%1410.2740.2220.2960.33211
Wilmer Difo145329-0.9698.1%23.8%-15.7%5100.2900.2230.2890.298122
Chad Sedio111827-0.9765.6%27.1%-21.4%2210.2440.2200.2930.39521
Freudis Nova77721-0.9686.7%25.0%-18.3%15110.2550.2070.2650.330154
Zach Remillard160427-0.9707.2%29.6%-22.5%1780.2670.2170.2870.35380
Bobby Honeyman96825-0.9757.2%18.7%-11.6%810.2810.2330.2960.31832
Marco Hernandez63928-0.9734.1%23.8%-19.6%840.3030.2450.2830.34862
Jose Reyes72122-0.9697.2%18.4%-11.2%13100.2380.2140.2730.320133
Taylor Gushue106727-0.9757.9%27.9%-19.9%1610.2680.2110.2790.34621
Jalen Miller168224-0.9678.2%23.5%-15.3%14120.2400.1980.2690.314164
Hendrik Clementina100324-0.9757.0%29.0%-22.0%2510.2390.2020.2640.37821
Everlouis Lozada85722-0.9728.7%23.8%-15.1%1350.2560.2070.2820.32183
Dixon Machado97829-0.9749.6%23.7%-14.1%1130.2590.2040.2920.31252
Malique Ziegler64224-0.96810.3%29.7%-19.4%17100.2320.1900.2860.332133
Rafael Bautista63828-0.9686.2%22.5%-16.3%13110.2560.2170.2800.3309-1
Jesus Lujano107222-0.9657.8%21.0%-13.2%11140.2500.2110.2810.305173
Bruce Yari131426-0.97512.4%30.8%-18.4%1210.2740.1950.3000.30621
Jair Camargo72021-0.9726.4%30.0%-23.7%2350.2490.2040.2630.37072
Tyler James61024-0.9608.6%29.5%-20.9%12210.2560.1880.2700.291254
Aaron Whitefield134324-0.9597.4%29.2%-21.8%11210.2630.2060.2690.310243
Jose Vicente62625-0.9745.7%24.1%-18.4%2120.2400.2090.2570.36842
Yangervis Solarte115933-0.9746.8%18.3%-11.5%1330.2520.2240.2810.33542
Curtis Granderson129340-0.97311.9%27.8%-15.9%1130.2520.2070.3090.32252
Jack Lopez142628-0.9664.7%27.7%-23.0%11120.2980.2310.2730.333152
Luis Montano64821-0.9739.0%34.2%-25.2%1230.2810.1950.2750.33363
Angel Lopez68821-0.9698.8%24.8%-16.1%1780.2230.1990.2820.34191
Kyle Holder117627-0.9737.9%19.9%-11.9%1240.2520.2150.2870.32262
Elias Diaz130830-0.9747.4%20.1%-12.7%920.2740.2290.2880.32420
Jordy Mercer143034-0.9746.9%22.1%-15.1%620.2920.2360.2970.32521
Stephen Vogt90736-0.9739.3%24.5%-15.3%930.2590.2150.2900.32741
Rodolfo Duran81823-0.9745.9%23.8%-17.8%2320.2310.2040.2540.36931
Yasmany Tomas109130-0.9745.2%32.3%-27.1%2020.2800.2110.2550.37131
Brandon Snyder153334-0.9746.9%37.0%-30.1%2020.2940.2040.2720.35931
Hunter Pence130138-0.9707.0%24.8%-17.9%1070.2850.2320.2890.32881
Greyson Jenista89524-0.97311.0%31.6%-20.6%2130.2290.2010.2920.36452
Jim Adduci120436-0.9685.6%28.7%-23.0%590.3240.2390.2830.319122
Alex De Goti170026-0.9718.3%25.7%-17.4%1160.2630.2110.2840.32582
JB Shuck102234-0.9688.9%18.8%-9.9%290.2670.2210.2950.286123
Gage Canning78924-0.9707.1%30.0%-22.9%1570.2660.2110.2770.34881
Braxton Lee146227-0.9708.6%26.1%-17.4%1070.2730.2270.3000.32881
Mark Kolozsvary82725-0.97410.1%29.8%-19.8%1420.2570.1870.2940.32332
Gabriel Guerrero147127-0.9724.6%28.7%-24.2%1940.2780.2310.2670.37662
Hunter Jones108129-0.9687.7%26.4%-18.7%1490.2540.2100.2860.334101
Anfernee Grier112925-0.9638.9%30.5%-21.6%12160.2570.1900.2720.304204
Kort Peterson101127-0.9715.7%31.9%-26.2%2160.2530.2100.2710.38271
Kevin Vicuna134823-0.9656.6%20.7%-14.1%10130.2540.2100.2770.307152
Luis Liberato140025-0.9719.0%24.3%-15.4%1760.2290.2100.2830.34761
Shane Billings88326-0.9695.0%22.4%-17.4%1580.2650.2270.2700.34391
Zac Shepherd82925-0.97312.2%38.0%-25.8%2430.2290.1870.2970.37041
Jhonny Santos99824-0.9668.8%24.4%-15.6%13120.2440.2040.2800.313120
Carlos Soto67522-0.9749.6%24.0%-14.4%1520.2400.2150.2970.34231
Pedro Florimon117134-0.9709.7%34.1%-24.4%660.3320.2180.3010.29181
Eric Young Jr.112636-0.9647.5%25.5%-18.0%4150.2870.2200.2870.294194
Jake Noll176127-0.9724.9%22.5%-17.6%1240.2780.2360.2800.35051
Chris Dominguez71734-0.9685.2%31.5%-26.3%1490.2960.2190.2730.342113
Matt Winaker101925-0.97211.6%23.3%-11.7%1340.2240.1860.3060.30762
Jason Lopez83823-0.9719.3%25.5%-16.2%1550.2430.1990.2790.32571
Charles Leblanc150125-0.9719.1%27.9%-18.8%1050.2880.2120.2860.30872
Jason Coats78931-0.9715.5%29.1%-23.7%1950.2630.2080.2560.36072
Carl Chester144525-0.9656.0%26.9%-21.0%14130.2550.2140.2670.342141
Carlos Perez102030-0.9745.8%21.4%-15.6%1610.2470.2190.2750.35621
Anthony Dirocie69924-0.9719.0%33.0%-24.0%2250.2290.2020.2800.37972
Ian Kinsler142839-0.9678.1%18.0%-9.9%8100.2460.2210.2910.304165
Bryan Torres64123-0.9638.3%19.0%-10.6%6160.2590.2120.2840.275215
David Masters112028-0.9749.5%29.5%-20.0%2110.2400.2050.2910.36032
Will Golsan74625-0.9688.9%23.9%-15.0%990.2690.2100.2880.296167
Raynel Delgado66521-0.9678.6%25.8%-17.2%11100.2560.2050.2790.315133
Carlos Sepulveda70424-0.96810.6%20.1%-9.5%690.2670.2130.3040.273123
Carlos Herrera137124-0.9685.2%25.7%-20.5%1390.2660.2200.2670.345122
Gabriel Garcia117223-0.97110.9%31.2%-20.3%1940.2270.1820.2880.34083
Keith Curcio84228-0.9687.2%23.5%-16.3%980.2570.2190.2790.3298-1
Julio E. Rodriguez85524-0.9746.1%23.5%-17.4%1910.2500.2200.2710.36121
Mason McCoy155526-0.9707.8%24.1%-16.3%870.2780.2220.2860.31571
Omar Meregildo95423-0.9739.4%30.1%-20.7%2120.2330.1960.2820.35931
Scott Schebler154930-0.9727.1%29.2%-22.2%1730.2690.2040.2780.34342
Manuel Melendez176024-0.9655.3%17.7%-12.4%11120.2450.2140.2630.315175
Jorge Perez80223-0.9668.1%20.6%-12.5%13110.2320.2100.2770.319132
Joseph Rosa134624-0.9689.7%24.9%-15.2%1280.2400.2020.2900.317113
Lucas Tancas98527-0.9726.3%34.7%-28.3%1230.3190.2100.2740.32952
Jordan Cowan131626-0.9659.3%21.7%-12.4%5120.2790.2170.2980.273142
Kungkuan Giljegiljaw114627-0.9747.3%28.1%-20.8%1710.2690.2140.2800.35021
Brian Serven90526-0.9737.0%24.9%-17.9%1820.2360.1980.2680.35142
Robert Perez93221-0.9727.4%28.1%-20.7%2020.2450.2060.2790.36141
Ricardo Mendez70421-0.9668.9%24.8%-15.9%12110.2500.2020.2780.306142
Zack Granite145728-0.9627.7%18.2%-10.6%3160.2600.2140.2790.276215
Francisco Hernandez68821-0.9718.1%28.4%-20.4%1840.2530.2020.2750.34173
Rashad Crawford118427-0.9647.7%28.5%-20.7%11130.2750.2100.2780.311163
Lucas Duda112835-0.9739.2%29.9%-20.7%2020.2390.2110.2940.36821
Drew Lugbauer135624-0.9739.3%35.5%-26.2%2110.2650.1920.2740.35021
Armando Alvarez135126-0.9726.9%18.9%-12.0%1320.2360.2220.2790.34631
Nate Easley81625-0.9679.7%28.0%-18.3%1190.2550.1990.2800.312112
Damek Tomscha146529-0.9736.0%26.6%-20.6%2310.2380.2230.2850.39121
Yanio Perez117925-0.9707.4%25.7%-18.3%1760.2540.2160.2820.34382
Justin Lopez124221-0.9727.6%27.5%-19.8%1820.2520.2010.2650.34442
Marino Campana93623-0.9717.6%31.4%-23.8%2840.2160.2010.2700.39251
Brendon Sanger111427-0.97210.8%30.3%-19.6%1930.2430.1920.2910.33441
Telmito Agustin122124-0.9677.0%26.6%-19.6%1690.2510.2090.2690.338112
Christian Williams83326-0.9737.1%36.0%-28.9%1910.2840.2220.2840.38032
Donivan Williams65421-0.96810.9%28.8%-17.9%1280.2680.1950.2930.292113
Madison Stokes85325-0.9736.0%27.5%-21.5%1610.2710.2150.2710.35332
Matt Hearn105725-0.9607.9%21.9%-14.0%5190.2760.2170.2850.271234
Kyle McPherson82825-0.9707.7%23.0%-15.3%860.2710.2120.2830.30794
Jonatan Machado76422-0.9676.9%21.1%-14.2%1290.2480.2220.2800.330101
Connor Marabell163027-0.9705.7%19.0%-13.4%1150.2570.2290.2780.33672
Matt Szczur66031-0.9728.1%25.5%-17.5%1230.2570.2080.2740.33152
Johnny Field112729-0.9676.0%29.9%-24.0%1490.2650.2050.2580.342123
Caberea Weaver60921-0.9677.7%31.0%-23.3%1790.2580.1920.2670.329123
Luke Tendler134329-0.9737.5%29.3%-21.9%1520.2760.2080.2730.33742
Ryan Flaherty83334-0.97110.3%28.4%-18.1%830.2850.2110.2990.30252
Jake Palomaki72625-0.96510.8%19.9%-9.1%8120.2370.2000.2990.276153
Tyler Neslony117227-0.9717.8%26.6%-18.7%1140.2760.2140.2810.32373
Daniel Montano122222-0.9668.1%24.9%-16.8%1190.2520.2020.2690.312133
Desmond Lindsay73724-0.96911.3%34.1%-22.9%1660.2530.1820.2820.31982
Chad Wallach76729-0.9728.2%32.5%-24.2%1420.2940.2060.2860.32631
Nellie Rodriguez114127-1.0739.9%39.9%-30.0%2610.2520.1900.2760.37621
C.J. Hinojosa137426-1.0716.7%19.8%-13.0%830.2730.2260.2810.31552
Chase Calabuig98625-1.07111.3%21.8%-10.5%740.2540.2090.3050.29252
Ryan Fitzgerald106827-1.0708.2%25.7%-17.5%850.2740.2080.2810.30994
Joe Cronin78427-1.06911.3%32.1%-20.8%1860.2320.1810.2930.32981
Evan Mendoza125425-1.0687.1%23.8%-16.7%1180.2800.2290.2900.31991
J.D. Osborne66325-1.0726.2%26.5%-20.4%1620.2640.2170.2780.35231
Emmanuel Rivera148025-1.0705.9%19.3%-13.5%1140.2570.2200.2720.32762
Michael Paez134426-1.0729.0%22.6%-13.6%1420.2410.2050.2890.32453
Austin Bossart69627-1.0728.8%25.4%-16.6%1820.2340.2040.2840.34431
Arquimedes Gamboa142623-1.06512.7%25.4%-12.6%11110.2270.1780.2870.278133
Edgar Cabral86825-1.0729.4%26.6%-17.2%1420.2600.2040.2850.32231
Shard Munroe60225-1.06611.2%28.6%-17.4%19100.2110.1890.2880.332121
Jefrey Ramos132422-1.0726.9%22.2%-15.3%2020.2250.2030.2630.35131
Luis Leon65822-1.0717.5%23.7%-16.2%1230.2660.2140.2800.32252
Corey Bird112725-1.0628.5%21.0%-12.5%9150.2400.2000.2740.288161
Jacob Hannemann103230-1.0587.2%27.4%-20.2%11190.2490.1970.2640.305223
Jawuan Harris77324-1.06011.8%36.4%-24.6%13170.2500.1600.2780.280203
Logan Forsythe131934-1.07011.9%26.6%-14.7%540.2810.2150.3160.28740
P.J. Higgins135528-1.0718.8%23.7%-14.9%1230.2550.2240.2990.33441
Edidson Rojas66022-1.0679.4%28.6%-19.2%1580.2450.1960.2840.323102
Donny Sands91625-1.0727.5%21.6%-14.1%1420.2460.2100.2770.33031
Angelo Mora109128-1.0696.5%25.8%-19.3%1560.2540.2300.2810.36061
Jake Ring100926-1.0689.7%30.0%-20.3%1660.2450.1880.2760.32281
Jose Reyes68420-1.0699.1%29.9%-20.8%1650.2480.1930.2710.33272
Ben Pelletier96222-1.0717.1%28.3%-21.3%2130.2370.1940.2610.35641
Keon Broxton132131-1.0568.6%43.3%-34.7%13220.3050.1860.2630.294242
Webster Rivas81030-1.0728.7%25.0%-16.3%1310.2590.2190.2940.33521
Seby Zavala134227-1.0728.1%35.7%-27.6%2610.2500.2010.2740.38032
Josh Phegley81733-1.0726.5%23.0%-16.5%1520.2460.2110.2760.34531
Martin Cervenka117028-1.0728.0%29.0%-21.1%1720.2610.2130.2800.34921
Alex Kowalczyk97627-1.0706.9%32.7%-25.7%1530.2980.2090.2760.33141
Kaleo Johnson80624-1.0705.9%30.0%-24.1%2330.2440.2190.2830.38941
Roberto Perez111832-1.07110.8%31.2%-20.4%1720.2550.1920.2880.32231
Carlos Asuaje136129-1.0709.3%22.4%-13.1%730.2690.2100.2950.29552
Beau Taylor105931-1.07212.3%30.7%-18.4%910.2720.1980.3070.29921
Martin Maldonado163734-1.0728.6%27.9%-19.3%1510.2600.2030.2890.33021
Andrew Aplin70730-1.06910.5%25.4%-14.9%1250.2440.2040.2960.31371
Brady Policelli100926-1.0638.1%27.9%-19.7%14120.2400.1910.2680.317131
Demi Orimoloye162424-1.0616.5%31.8%-25.3%19160.2510.1960.2580.333171
Juan Lagares83532-1.0675.7%23.6%-17.9%670.2810.2220.2720.31882
Juniel Querecuto134228-1.0665.1%22.3%-17.2%780.2870.2340.2760.319101
Hunter Stovall69224-1.0678.1%20.5%-12.4%970.2440.2060.2780.304113
Jean Carlos Arias62423-1.0666.1%25.2%-19.1%1880.2310.2000.2520.347102
Dennicher Carrasco106425-1.0696.8%31.0%-24.2%1540.2750.2020.2610.33662
Onil Pena98424-1.07110.3%32.9%-22.6%2010.2390.1780.2800.33731
Nick Tanielu112028-1.0707.1%22.3%-15.2%1130.2570.2160.2750.32641
Jacson McGowan66524-1.07011.4%32.4%-21.0%1430.2660.1900.2860.30841
Orlando Calixte109929-1.0626.2%27.0%-20.7%11130.2780.2120.2620.307174
Austin Bernard67525-1.06912.1%29.3%-17.2%1640.2260.1730.2860.30862
Aneury Tavarez76329-1.0657.7%27.0%-19.3%12100.2570.2030.2700.316122
Luke Morgan73625-1.0659.4%27.2%-17.7%1190.2420.2010.2830.3189-1
Jose Cardona94127-1.0647.3%21.8%-14.5%15110.2310.2100.2780.325122
Trey Michalczewski126626-1.0697.8%31.8%-23.9%1740.2620.2100.2810.35351
Seamus Curran102423-1.07110.9%29.8%-18.9%2120.2270.1850.2800.33531
Parker Meadows76021-1.0659.8%24.6%-14.8%1490.2320.1930.2790.305123
Todd Czinege96226-1.0706.6%34.2%-27.6%2320.2590.2010.2620.37042
Andy Yerzy109922-1.0709.9%25.9%-16.0%2230.2000.1910.2850.35431
Brayan Morales98525-1.0516.4%28.9%-22.5%7270.2700.1930.2580.271336
Jon Jay139636-1.0685.6%19.7%-14.1%450.3030.2590.3170.31851
Chris Iannetta84938-1.07011.2%28.8%-17.6%620.2860.2110.3110.29431
Deon Stafford93525-1.0719.1%30.4%-21.3%1710.2550.1940.2730.33231
Jesus Lopez67624-1.0696.1%22.2%-16.0%1540.2440.2120.2670.33951
Torii Hunter Jr.123026-1.0618.5%31.1%-22.6%11140.2780.2040.2840.300151
Eric Cole94024-1.06810.3%21.4%-11.1%1260.2260.1900.2810.29671
Peter O'Brien121830-1.07110.2%39.5%-29.3%3110.2190.1930.2800.40021
Zach Houchins124128-1.0705.3%27.2%-21.9%2130.2430.2170.2620.37752
Luis Aviles Jr.140526-1.0567.0%29.8%-22.8%10210.2710.2070.2680.298210
Jantzen Witte136631-1.0697.5%26.0%-18.5%1140.2750.2220.2880.32562
Rene Rivera83637-1.0716.9%32.0%-25.1%1810.2900.2170.2800.34411
Ali Sanchez103624-1.0707.0%18.5%-11.5%1020.2570.2280.2860.32242
Kole Enright91623-1.0698.9%28.0%-19.0%1740.2450.1940.2780.32652
Tomas Nido105927-1.0715.6%24.7%-19.1%1410.2700.2180.2670.34121
Sandro Fabian131323-1.0695.7%21.6%-15.9%1930.2300.2100.2650.35352
Cody Bohanek126625-1.0649.5%30.6%-21.1%17100.2300.1880.2950.329100
Esney Chacon68921-1.0598.8%18.4%-9.5%10160.2210.1970.2700.281193
Cameron Rupp88032-1.0719.6%34.9%-25.3%2510.2230.2040.2900.39121
Danny Edgeworth84025-1.0687.4%29.3%-21.9%1450.2790.2080.2750.32172
Joel Diaz72825-1.0697.7%24.8%-17.1%630.2930.2210.2870.30252
Scott Hurst107125-1.06710.1%27.6%-17.5%1360.2430.2040.2900.32282
Yan Sanchez87124-1.0667.7%24.3%-16.6%1170.2590.2110.2740.315103
Jake Adams119525-1.0687.5%31.8%-24.3%2950.2080.2020.2700.39661
Ryan Vega67324-1.0679.6%26.7%-17.0%1650.2330.2020.2910.33161
Robbie Tenerowicz127226-1.0686.9%25.9%-19.0%1250.2720.2080.2790.31784
Guillermo Granadillo62924-1.0606.6%23.4%-16.8%10150.2540.2090.2700.301172
Matt Wieters97135-1.0698.3%23.9%-15.6%1230.2620.2170.2890.32041
J.C. Escarra119126-1.06910.0%22.6%-12.6%1630.2230.1950.2930.31720
Alex Destino119825-1.0718.4%28.8%-20.4%1500.2670.2040.2770.33011
Dylan Rosa112225-1.0677.3%31.9%-24.6%2160.2410.1960.2680.35772
Ramon Marcelino112424-1.0694.2%29.0%-24.9%2730.2200.1890.2380.38752
Yordi Francisco64024-1.0646.4%28.1%-21.7%1590.2540.1970.2620.326124
Jaylen Ferguson66323-1.0617.3%31.8%-24.5%20130.2200.1930.2580.35612-1
Anderson Franco96523-1.06810.7%21.7%-11.0%1240.2290.1980.2860.30251
Ronald Torreyes108028-1.0694.8%16.2%-11.4%930.2630.2300.2740.32141
Grant Williams79925-1.0666.6%15.8%-9.2%570.2650.2280.2860.291113
Joe Dunand109425-1.0707.3%27.6%-20.4%1720.2520.2130.2840.35231
Juremi Profar129125-1.0707.3%18.0%-10.7%1420.2330.2160.2770.32932
David Garcia71021-1.0697.6%23.3%-15.8%1220.2600.2110.2740.31942
Jake Peter120228-1.06810.3%31.5%-21.2%1340.2620.1940.2870.31362
Chase d'Arnaud102434-1.0608.3%31.9%-23.7%13150.2560.2060.2850.323150
JC Encarnacion120423-1.0665.4%30.4%-25.0%1970.2600.2120.2590.35892
Sean Reynolds92323-1.06412.3%44.4%-32.1%3290.1920.1680.2750.390101
Bruce Caldwell124429-1.0709.6%32.3%-22.7%1710.2550.2030.2840.34421
Kyle Gray62824-1.06610.4%29.0%-18.6%1670.2220.1880.2790.32981
Shane Peterson116433-1.0676.2%31.8%-25.6%1050.3010.2140.2690.32351
Tyler Goeddel96428-1.0669.1%28.4%-19.3%1260.2520.2010.2880.32060
Bryan Torres67221-1.06710.4%19.6%-9.2%1050.2310.1960.2860.28683
Ray-Patrick Didder153726-1.0589.5%30.3%-20.9%11170.2480.1800.2790.284192
Eddie Hernandez96222-1.0676.6%26.2%-19.6%1650.2430.2120.2690.34871
Chase Pinder92825-1.06911.3%27.1%-15.8%1630.2370.1950.2990.31453
Gio Brusa133227-1.0678.8%35.0%-26.2%2350.2320.1860.2640.36050
Kervin Suarez111922-1.0617.2%31.8%-24.6%17130.2400.1890.2540.334163
Norberto Obeso95825-1.06710.6%21.3%-10.7%750.2460.1970.2880.28083
Rajai Davis95140-1.0495.7%25.6%-19.9%0280.2940.2240.2780.262357
Gorkys Hernandez136033-1.0618.7%30.0%-21.3%9130.2710.1980.2750.291173
Bryan Holaday93033-1.0697.5%21.4%-14.0%1020.2520.2130.2810.31842
Edmond Americaan65124-1.0616.7%30.8%-24.1%15130.2490.2040.2690.338141
Nick Horvath62924-1.06310.8%28.2%-17.4%14100.2290.1750.2770.295133
Marty Herum107529-1.0705.4%25.5%-20.1%1510.2670.2330.2810.36131
Kevonte Mitchell115025-1.0658.9%29.4%-20.6%1880.2360.1840.2660.321124
Taylor Sparks69528-1.0687.7%38.4%-30.7%2740.2300.2000.2750.40341
Andruw Monasterio127924-1.0659.5%21.7%-12.2%870.2560.2090.2880.286103
Jake Hager119928-1.0666.8%27.2%-20.4%1560.2510.2120.2710.34260
Anthony Churlin76824-1.0677.9%29.8%-21.9%1450.2690.2040.2780.32283
Joseph Pena60725-1.06512.1%22.7%-10.5%870.2400.1880.3010.26692
Rehybell Perozo65921-1.0679.8%27.4%-17.6%1450.2480.1910.2750.30672
Edwin Figuera86123-1.0634.9%23.6%-18.7%15100.2530.2090.2730.327101
Jeff Hendrix89227-1.06410.7%31.7%-21.0%1090.2800.1960.2980.284102
Luis Diaz64922-1.05910.2%29.9%-19.7%16140.2180.1810.2700.311140
Mark Contreras119826-1.0647.3%32.2%-24.9%2190.2250.1950.2680.363112
Aramis Garcia137128-1.0706.1%33.0%-27.0%1910.2830.2090.2670.35221
Granden Goetzman75628-1.0677.4%28.7%-21.3%1750.2380.1940.2590.34250
Olivier Basabe100223-1.0678.1%20.2%-12.1%1150.2370.2050.2810.30862
Ivan De Jesus105434-1.0698.3%24.6%-16.4%920.2780.2280.3050.31643
Yohel Pozo124524-1.0684.7%14.8%-10.1%1430.2300.2160.2560.33141
Jacob Pearson103123-1.0639.3%22.9%-13.6%14100.2100.1890.2680.311111
Ruben Santana63823-1.1657.4%22.5%-15.1%770.2750.2140.2790.291103
Andres Blanco103137-1.1688.7%24.7%-16.0%930.2670.2110.3010.30552
Kevin Josephina121124-1.1657.0%25.0%-18.1%860.2800.2160.2740.304104
Frederick Cuevas87223-1.1649.0%24.2%-15.2%880.2480.2000.2760.297102
Jecksson Flores145527-1.1606.5%20.7%-14.3%6130.2630.2130.2770.286152
Dom Abbadessa70023-1.1597.0%23.4%-16.5%11150.2380.1980.2680.302162
Nick Zammarelli III134126-1.1687.6%30.2%-22.7%1230.2780.2020.2720.32042
Kevin Maitan99221-1.1667.9%28.7%-20.7%2050.2380.1920.2620.33582
Quentin Holmes71421-1.1598.0%31.5%-23.5%15150.2490.1870.2570.308205
Gleyvin Pineda81024-1.1679.7%26.5%-16.8%1340.2590.2140.2960.31551
Brallan Perez103925-1.1668.5%19.4%-10.9%960.2510.2130.2960.29383
Malquin Canelo147726-1.1627.0%29.5%-22.5%6100.2960.2120.2720.295165
LG Castillo72221-1.1655.0%28.5%-23.5%1770.2670.2150.2590.34692
Austin Dennis66524-1.1598.2%21.8%-13.6%8140.2420.1960.2690.279183
Yeltsin Gudino108524-1.1678.5%17.4%-8.9%940.2500.2160.2910.29250
Ulysses Cantu60123-1.16810.1%27.2%-17.2%1730.2190.1840.2780.32841
Grant Witherspoon91324-1.1627.9%27.1%-19.2%15100.2370.1880.2560.312143
Grayson Greiner111528-1.1698.6%30.3%-21.8%1520.2670.2010.2760.32521
Jhonny Bethencourt74724-1.1628.6%24.7%-16.1%8100.2530.2010.2720.292154
Austin Rei82027-1.1679.4%30.6%-21.2%1330.2570.1900.2850.31452
Wilfredo Tovar136029-1.1646.2%19.7%-13.5%580.2770.2250.2760.293124
Mike Miller99931-1.1648.1%21.3%-13.2%770.2660.2250.2950.297103
Cristian Perez105922-1.1636.6%14.9%-8.4%890.2400.2160.2730.292123
Dylan Davis87227-1.1677.9%30.5%-22.6%1430.2670.1970.2640.32241
Nash Knight134428-1.16910.8%27.4%-16.5%1110.2550.1940.2960.29942
Austen Wade68825-1.16611.8%26.2%-14.4%1250.2360.1930.2930.29772
Sean Rodriguez62536-1.16610.3%32.9%-22.6%1240.2790.1990.2950.30362
Samuel Castro61823-1.1608.4%27.7%-19.4%11120.2530.1930.2730.295153
Jake Gatewood155925-1.1676.9%36.3%-29.4%2530.2450.1870.2500.36741
Shervyen Newton113422-1.16710.4%33.1%-22.7%1230.2730.1870.2780.30062
Caleb Hamilton124426-1.16611.2%30.9%-19.7%1250.2510.1840.2810.29972
T.J. Nichting116326-1.1654.5%22.1%-17.7%1160.2600.2220.2620.33393
Luis Yanel Diaz66021-1.1625.7%30.8%-25.1%2190.2420.1940.2420.347123
Jeremy Fernandez64123-1.1644.3%22.8%-18.4%1470.2530.2140.2530.33392
Raul Rivas96524-1.1637.1%23.0%-15.9%1280.2440.2050.2710.312113
Alcides Escobar171134-1.1655.2%20.5%-15.3%460.2840.2320.2770.30682
Jimmy Kerrigan111327-1.1655.5%32.3%-26.8%2360.2400.2070.2660.37882
Justin Twine123925-1.1635.3%28.0%-22.6%1580.2560.2120.2640.34291
Luke Reynolds60226-1.1689.8%31.6%-21.8%1620.2450.2020.2900.34232
Mikey White122927-1.1688.7%30.2%-21.5%1420.2650.1950.2780.31531
Mc Gregory Contreras83422-1.1656.1%32.6%-26.5%2250.2370.1980.2590.37183
Elliot Soto115331-1.1657.5%25.4%-17.9%360.2990.2190.2840.28482
Luis Sardinas90928-1.1666.4%20.7%-14.3%1040.2560.2220.2780.31984
Ruben Tejada120831-1.1677.6%21.8%-14.2%730.2830.2230.2960.29352
Andrew Romine101935-1.1596.3%23.3%-16.9%2130.2960.2270.2850.278163
Osvaldo Duarte145525-1.1597.3%31.6%-24.3%12130.2660.1910.2610.303185
John Silviano99926-1.1689.3%33.7%-24.4%2220.2340.1910.2720.35432
Aaron Knapp122426-1.15712.9%29.9%-17.0%10150.2330.1800.2920.269172
Miles Gordon82023-1.1588.2%25.9%-17.7%14140.2220.1870.2580.306162
Luke Heyer67224-1.1668.2%32.0%-23.8%2040.2400.1850.2620.33862
Seth Mejias-Brean163730-1.1657.0%25.9%-18.9%1150.2720.2190.2820.31961
Sherman Johnson108130-1.16410.7%29.3%-18.7%1060.2490.1960.2920.30481
Gavin Collins107125-1.1677.8%23.2%-15.4%1320.2380.2010.2740.32242
Mike Ahmed67129-1.1657.8%34.1%-26.2%1450.2760.2020.2740.32971
Preston Palmeiro163926-1.1676.9%25.8%-18.9%1330.2640.2070.2670.32042
Franklin Torres123424-1.16610.1%25.0%-14.9%840.2670.2050.2900.28441
Eric Jenkins98724-1.1518.5%31.4%-22.9%13220.2330.1800.2560.29222-1
Dominic Miroglio87426-1.1677.5%23.1%-15.6%920.2540.2060.2800.31131
Will Maddox95129-1.1635.8%24.1%-18.3%970.2740.2220.2720.313113
Taylor Grzelakowski69327-1.16810.2%29.8%-19.6%1110.2650.1960.2850.30421
Ariel Sandoval112025-1.1627.4%33.2%-25.7%1580.2660.1900.2560.318113
Jhonny Pereda135525-1.16710.3%19.0%-8.7%620.2530.2070.2930.27341
James Nelson131123-1.1656.9%25.2%-18.3%1250.2590.2040.2650.31272
Andrew Bechtold125525-1.16611.2%31.8%-20.6%1230.2570.1960.2900.31141
Luis Vazquez74121-1.1627.5%20.2%-12.7%1390.2250.2010.2690.305101
Erik Kratz86541-1.1667.0%22.2%-15.2%930.2670.2290.2990.31741
Cole Stobbe77723-1.1628.4%37.0%-28.6%1980.2510.1730.2560.326123
Josue Huma84021-1.1649.4%20.9%-11.5%1360.2170.1960.2790.30482
Tony Wolters117529-1.1679.7%22.8%-13.1%620.2950.2180.3070.26642
Jose Tello61623-1.1675.2%23.5%-18.3%1920.2430.2200.2680.35442
Welfrin Mateo65125-1.1637.8%24.8%-17.0%1270.2380.2060.2730.32271
Erik Gonzalez108729-1.1634.6%25.6%-21.1%670.2960.2250.2620.309124
Federico Polanco68720-1.1636.7%21.7%-14.9%760.2550.2070.2670.30093
Max McDowell100827-1.1659.3%24.8%-15.5%1340.2340.1900.3000.30640
Juan De Leon66023-1.1658.4%36.6%-28.3%1940.2610.1780.2640.32762
Craig Dedelow154926-1.1675.8%30.2%-24.4%1520.2620.1980.2530.34132
Ryne Ogren67524-1.1659.5%26.0%-16.5%1240.2530.2030.2920.30251
Renae Martinez102827-1.1678.2%27.1%-18.9%1810.2270.2090.2870.35521
Jonathan Lucroy140035-1.1678.6%17.9%-9.3%610.2550.2290.3050.30120
Mitchell Kranson90827-1.1678.0%21.2%-13.3%1410.2360.2130.2820.32521
Jake Holmes73222-1.1598.8%24.8%-16.0%16120.2210.2020.2760.31510-2
Mickey McDonald115026-1.1598.8%27.4%-18.6%7120.2720.2100.2910.285120
Gunnar Heidt95728-1.1608.1%34.3%-26.2%16100.2520.1960.2670.331111
Chris Chinea120027-1.1685.7%27.5%-21.9%1700.2620.2110.2640.34511
Andy Wilkins72732-1.16710.1%34.6%-24.5%2620.2080.1970.2850.38121
Marcos Brito75321-1.16310.3%25.3%-14.9%1370.2420.1920.2770.286114
Yasel Antuna75021-1.16210.1%22.4%-12.3%1670.1970.1750.2610.301113
Errol Robinson142926-1.1609.5%26.9%-17.5%12100.2410.2040.2850.305121
Logan Baldwin90225-1.1586.2%33.8%-27.6%12130.2790.1920.2530.306174
Preston Beck122830-1.1678.4%26.1%-17.7%1110.2560.2050.2800.31721
Omar Carrizales104526-1.1627.8%26.6%-18.8%1180.2480.1980.2670.308112
Brandon Riley65824-1.16210.7%25.2%-14.5%670.2590.1970.2860.271103
Ruddy Giron85924-1.1636.4%25.0%-18.6%1560.2400.2080.2640.33372
Joel Booker156027-1.1575.5%29.2%-23.8%15140.2500.2140.2730.33813-1
Anderson Comas62221-1.1655.4%23.8%-18.4%1440.2540.2100.2550.32773
Claudio Finol69421-1.1657.2%18.4%-11.2%1140.2320.2050.2710.30573
Randolph Gassaway99926-1.1667.9%24.7%-16.8%1020.2630.2090.2770.30842
Ryan Metzler70428-1.1608.0%31.0%-22.9%1490.2540.2010.2720.321123
Luis Almanzar104521-1.16310.8%27.7%-17.0%1460.2250.1890.2790.31072
Shane Robinson103236-1.1597.5%17.9%-10.3%1120.2710.2270.2910.266132
Riley Mahan112525-1.1656.9%31.3%-24.4%1730.2660.2130.2760.34641
Matt McLaughlin128625-1.1638.8%22.7%-13.9%550.2690.2060.2880.275115
Bruce Maxwell67330-1.1669.6%30.3%-20.7%1120.2690.2050.2830.31131
Anderson Miller149427-1.1606.7%27.9%-21.2%1590.2470.1970.2590.318123
Matt Whatley97325-1.15811.6%26.2%-14.7%9130.2350.1770.2880.260164
Luis Asuncion77424-1.1646.8%29.1%-22.3%1440.2620.1980.2620.32173
Albert Pujols203841-1.1656.5%15.5%-9.0%1330.2300.2290.2840.32430
Cole Billingsley137427-1.1588.2%22.6%-14.4%6120.2530.2000.2740.272153
Jose Gomez131424-1.1636.4%25.0%-18.6%1260.2570.2130.2700.32093
Wander Javier72922-1.1658.4%32.1%-23.7%2030.2350.1800.2580.33552
Austin Hedges136328-1.1657.4%30.5%-23.1%2140.2390.1910.2580.33941
Zane Gurwitz77726-1.1657.8%27.4%-19.6%1630.2380.2100.2800.34240
Jason Delay71326-1.1666.6%27.8%-21.2%1720.2520.2040.2680.33631
Chris Hudgins62725-1.1667.8%30.8%-23.0%2110.2280.1880.2590.35021
Micah Brown75825-1.1618.3%31.0%-22.7%1880.2280.1940.2690.33991
Jameson Fisher159927-1.1659.8%30.1%-20.2%1030.2630.1930.2800.29952
Amado Nunez74823-1.1636.7%31.1%-24.4%1650.2660.1980.2560.32572
Edwin Diaz145725-1.1659.6%32.0%-22.4%1720.2300.1830.2700.33331
Trayce Thompson127530-1.1638.1%36.4%-28.3%2160.2470.1820.2530.33982
Ryan Aguilar159926-1.26111.9%33.8%-21.9%1570.2380.1750.2850.29881
Zachery Almond67725-1.2658.6%27.9%-19.3%1330.2550.1960.2710.30941
Andrew Guillotte92228-1.2588.4%26.0%-17.6%8110.2550.2030.2770.288121
Axel Andueza77522-1.2646.1%17.7%-11.6%740.2630.2220.2750.29563
Ricky Aracena104023-1.2557.4%25.1%-17.7%8150.2600.2030.2690.278205
Walter Rasquin77025-1.2556.9%24.2%-17.3%11140.2310.1940.2600.298150
Francisco Pena79331-1.2655.6%24.8%-19.2%1730.2410.2040.2610.33730
Billy Burns114931-1.2557.5%20.8%-13.3%2140.2660.2090.2770.258195
David Hensley89825-1.2627.6%29.9%-22.3%1160.2690.2080.2690.31582
Jack Sundberg115327-1.2599.5%27.2%-17.7%8100.2730.2080.2920.277123
Adrian Valerio121024-1.2594.8%24.7%-19.9%1590.2430.2070.2510.329101
Matt McBride67036-1.2657.5%25.9%-18.4%1520.2370.2010.2690.32932
Dan Gamache111430-1.2669.4%28.1%-18.7%710.2800.2070.2940.29332
Freddvil Chevez79121-1.2655.3%21.4%-16.0%1620.2360.2170.2710.34042
Courtney Hawkins92127-1.2656.2%31.6%-25.5%2520.2240.2020.2570.38042
Moises Perez65923-1.2596.7%25.7%-18.9%13100.2400.2010.2630.314100
Seaver Whalen65526-1.2635.5%25.2%-19.7%1840.2210.1940.2710.34572
Blake Tiberi108126-1.26211.0%26.5%-15.5%760.2510.1910.2860.27471
Eddy Martinez112926-1.2637.4%23.1%-15.7%1540.2290.1980.2620.31852
Jett Bandy86131-1.2645.7%28.6%-22.9%1720.2660.2010.2750.32642
Kevin Merrell101225-1.2566.2%25.1%-18.9%9130.2500.2130.2680.30911-2
Chuckie Robinson126626-1.2626.9%27.9%-21.0%1450.2560.1960.2620.31272
Ryan Kirby104126-1.2639.7%31.5%-21.9%1740.2290.1790.2710.32251
Wilkerman Garcia106423-1.2586.6%23.7%-17.1%14100.2340.2040.2610.312122
Chuck Moorman62427-1.2648.3%29.5%-21.3%1420.2560.1950.2700.31441
Jacob Zanon101026-1.2558.1%26.3%-18.2%11140.2340.1930.2620.294162
Francis Martinez70724-1.2657.3%32.2%-24.8%2220.2360.1840.2550.34442
Collin Cowgill86135-1.2608.2%29.8%-21.7%1370.2500.1920.2730.307103
Dillon Persinger61025-1.2638.5%30.6%-22.2%1430.2570.1950.2770.31474
Zach Rutherford113725-1.2618.6%26.2%-17.6%1060.2560.1940.2770.28682
Livan Soto94421-1.2609.8%20.3%-10.5%1080.2230.1900.2740.274113
Billy Cooke74725-1.2558.8%29.9%-21.2%16140.2180.1790.2780.30713-1
Jordan Wren82326-1.2558.3%32.5%-24.3%10140.2650.1890.2650.287162
Luis Gonzalez98626-1.2624.7%21.9%-17.2%1140.2550.2250.2650.33062
Daniel Descalso113834-1.26312.2%29.7%-17.6%830.2490.1850.2900.28041
Eddie Silva72625-1.2635.3%23.3%-18.0%1630.2310.1990.2600.33262
Brantley Bell147826-1.2566.9%23.7%-16.8%9120.2440.1960.2620.287142
Nick Hundley74937-1.2636.7%29.5%-22.8%1030.2700.2200.2770.33352
Imeldo Diaz67323-1.2634.8%20.7%-15.9%1230.2570.2330.2750.33363
Jax Biggers63424-1.2598.8%19.8%-11.0%590.2520.2060.2810.264123
Shean Michel77423-1.2589.6%27.2%-17.5%9100.2430.1910.2700.283133
Gregor Blanco110537-1.2569.5%27.8%-18.3%3120.2770.2060.2850.262154
Brian Navarreto98726-1.2645.4%22.0%-16.7%1510.2340.2110.2630.33921
Delvin Zinn104624-1.2506.5%23.7%-17.3%8190.2430.2010.2630.280190
Mylz Jones131427-1.2564.9%27.6%-22.7%14130.2470.2010.2450.320164
Alfredo Escalera74826-1.2586.6%30.4%-23.8%1790.2450.1990.2660.329112
Kevin Richards68621-1.2617.3%25.6%-18.3%1050.2550.1980.2610.29793
Daniel Ozoria71420-1.2547.5%22.9%-15.4%13150.2250.1880.2580.282183
Leonardo Molina84823-1.2627.3%26.0%-18.8%1250.2430.1990.2610.31483
Alfredo Gonzalez74028-1.2639.5%27.2%-17.7%1220.2480.2070.2890.31252
Israel Pineda84421-1.2637.5%23.5%-16.0%1920.2160.1890.2560.32342
Trace Loehr136726-1.2596.2%24.5%-18.3%880.2620.2180.2720.30891
Deacon Liput72125-1.2587.9%31.7%-23.8%1180.2740.1930.2620.290134
Romer Cuadrado132923-1.2627.9%31.6%-23.6%1640.2560.1950.2660.31962
Juan Carlos Negret105722-1.2618.0%32.5%-24.5%2960.1790.1720.2530.37271
Armond Upshaw121425-1.25010.2%31.3%-21.1%11190.2390.1740.2750.264212
Steven Leyton86822-1.2606.1%18.6%-12.6%1560.2100.1960.2590.31393
Bryce Denton96423-1.2627.5%27.9%-20.4%1840.2310.2000.2650.33541
Rayder Ascanio122625-1.2628.2%22.0%-13.8%1440.2200.2000.2730.31262
Jonathan Sierra102322-1.2618.1%20.9%-12.8%840.2480.2020.2700.28272
Connor Lien113327-1.2598.8%43.8%-35.0%2070.2620.1670.2600.328102
Dalvy Rosario73220-1.2556.7%24.0%-17.2%10120.2280.1840.2480.291153
Cole Peterson122025-1.2546.2%18.4%-12.3%6130.2340.2100.2640.287130
Tra Holmes108524-1.2547.7%32.3%-24.6%12140.2630.1880.2710.287162
Jay Schuyler73124-1.2628.8%24.0%-15.2%840.2610.2000.2810.27863
Peter Van Gansen99727-1.2638.2%23.5%-15.2%1410.2280.2070.2740.32432
Chris Mariscal142828-1.2628.7%29.7%-21.0%1430.2540.2010.2820.31541
Jesse Berardi72925-1.2606.6%22.8%-16.3%960.2540.2070.2640.29793
Ryan Ramiz78225-1.26211.7%29.6%-17.9%1030.2540.1860.2870.27641
Lucas Erceg157526-1.2627.5%24.5%-17.1%1330.2380.1940.2580.30751
Alexis Torres72323-1.2638.5%31.0%-22.6%1520.2450.1930.2650.32452
Wadye Ynfante83923-1.2567.4%31.4%-23.9%15100.2520.1860.2630.302133
Tony Sanchez78833-1.2646.4%28.4%-22.0%910.2910.2150.2800.30721
Raul Hernandez60625-1.2625.8%24.2%-18.4%820.2750.2150.2680.30541
Kacy Clemens120526-1.26211.4%30.6%-19.2%1920.2080.1880.2840.33131
Franklin Rollin87525-1.2547.0%22.8%-15.8%14130.2090.1940.2610.30912-1
Ryan Howard160826-1.2606.6%21.1%-14.5%950.2440.2130.2690.30561
Manuel Geraldo150924-1.2555.7%28.0%-22.3%11120.2660.2050.2540.300142
Jose Martinez103924-1.2609.6%21.7%-12.1%1260.2120.1990.2790.3025-1
Jeremy Eierman105224-1.2586.3%33.1%-26.8%1770.2510.1820.2460.32092
Ulrich Bojarski92922-1.2605.4%28.2%-22.8%2050.2250.2040.2560.35661
Roberto Baldoquin83827-1.2606.1%27.3%-21.2%1140.2660.2090.2690.31462
Orlando Garcia95025-1.36010.4%30.1%-19.7%1450.2370.1830.2860.29662
Eduardo Torrealba90622-1.3597.2%20.0%-12.7%860.2510.2040.2750.27793
Jordan Zimmerman154426-1.3616.3%28.1%-21.8%1540.2430.2070.2620.33741
Joey Rose86423-1.3618.0%30.8%-22.9%1930.2170.1870.2600.34441
Wladimir Galindo80124-1.3617.5%29.4%-21.9%1240.2660.1970.2630.30262
Hamlet Marte87527-1.3628.5%31.4%-22.9%1520.2500.1960.2690.32142
Bryan Santos61522-1.3617.8%23.8%-16.0%730.2580.2010.2680.28763
Keshawn Lynch76624-1.36011.1%28.1%-17.0%750.2600.1850.2860.26083
Ben Rodriguez76026-1.3627.4%31.8%-24.4%1620.2550.1940.2600.32431
Connor Myers127227-1.3535.0%35.1%-30.2%7140.2990.2010.2550.295162
Gareth Morgan121525-1.3607.7%47.2%-39.4%3550.2290.1810.2520.40061
Jose Sanchez88120-1.3609.7%21.4%-11.7%1040.2200.1880.2750.28552
Alfredo Angarita68024-1.35710.0%24.4%-14.4%1190.2190.1890.2790.28690
Cristian Inoa83921-1.3598.3%21.5%-13.2%1160.2150.1840.2600.29093
Ryan Gridley111526-1.3597.1%21.6%-14.6%960.2470.2100.2790.29561
Leandro Santana72524-1.3608.4%30.0%-21.6%1640.2440.1870.2610.30862
Zach Vincej126530-1.3616.2%21.5%-15.3%730.2630.2110.2700.29263
Cesar Izturis Jr.108021-1.3576.6%21.6%-15.1%1080.2410.2050.2650.29491
Nick Banks156926-1.3596.2%27.4%-21.3%1560.2440.2100.2650.33160
Yeiler Peguero84823-1.3568.0%24.5%-16.5%10100.2330.1930.2600.290122
Samir Duenez136425-1.3608.3%24.8%-16.5%1540.2230.2010.2690.31951
Bengie Gonzalez72631-1.3588.4%24.0%-15.6%570.2580.2040.2760.275103
Chris Rabago92228-1.3549.4%26.7%-17.4%8110.2320.1870.2690.279143
Jordan Gore90126-1.3618.4%27.2%-18.8%1130.2520.2040.2760.30551
Jose Briceno81728-1.3585.6%26.2%-20.6%1860.2290.1910.2420.32381
A.J. Simcox123327-1.3566.9%27.7%-20.8%1090.2510.1980.2570.300102
Yeison Coca106222-1.3538.4%29.6%-21.2%11120.2440.1830.2560.282196
Miguel Hernandez124122-1.3596.0%20.7%-14.7%850.2590.2140.2630.29072
Luis De Los Santos103223-1.3594.6%24.8%-20.3%1250.2490.2060.2530.32372
Jonathan Willems75222-1.3594.7%24.7%-20.0%1550.2420.2110.2580.33472
Kyle Marinconz78425-1.3578.5%23.7%-15.2%880.2470.1980.2780.276113
Connor Kopach87126-1.3538.7%34.0%-25.3%14130.2350.1740.2600.299141
Tyler Krieger132227-1.3547.1%26.5%-19.5%9110.2510.1970.2620.287133
Danny Espinosa107734-1.3557.1%31.3%-24.2%13100.2570.1980.2680.305122
Jack Reinheimer141528-1.3527.5%25.6%-18.1%5130.2590.2000.2650.269152
Todd Isaacs89525-1.3494.6%31.3%-26.7%10170.2620.1920.2380.297192
Gavin Cecchini105427-1.3596.3%22.6%-16.3%950.2540.2110.2620.29872
Brandon Montgomery104125-1.3566.3%26.6%-20.2%1680.2280.1980.2540.322102
Carlos Perez93824-1.3615.3%14.7%-9.3%710.2470.2180.2640.29121
Yeyson Yrizarri122024-1.3564.8%24.1%-19.3%1280.2450.2010.2490.307112
Alexander Hernandez76722-1.3597.6%32.1%-24.5%2050.2250.2090.2760.35862
Kyle Overstreet140627-1.3617.1%24.1%-16.9%810.2760.2130.2760.28821
Taylor Featherston114331-1.3576.0%39.5%-33.5%2360.2460.1960.2630.37060
Luke Maile67030-1.3599.3%28.5%-19.2%750.2720.1940.2750.26851
Max Burt73824-1.3595.6%26.6%-21.0%1640.2420.2140.2700.33762
Tanner English92928-1.3517.3%35.4%-28.1%14150.2430.1780.2500.306151
Engelb Vielma65027-1.3608.3%25.1%-16.8%830.2500.2010.2770.29263
Logan Landon81228-1.3557.2%28.5%-21.2%1590.2320.1930.2580.312100
Julio De La Cruz77220-1.3589.5%31.7%-22.1%1850.2210.1830.2680.32283
Ramon Torres106728-1.3575.2%20.7%-15.5%960.2390.2070.2510.30493
Chris Hess65126-1.3607.5%29.0%-21.5%1420.2420.1840.2660.31042
Bubba Hollins77025-1.3617.5%23.2%-15.7%920.2430.2030.2790.30131
Nick Dunn83824-1.3606.4%18.5%-12.1%730.2430.2090.2630.29142
Gift Ngoepe72131-1.35810.4%38.8%-28.4%1350.2700.1820.2760.29961
Camden Duzenack125726-1.3576.2%27.2%-21.0%2270.2040.1880.2550.34281
Rafael Narea80223-1.3578.6%20.8%-12.2%860.2330.1900.2700.268103
Jacob Gonzalez130823-1.3607.5%20.8%-13.2%1220.2240.1900.2650.29342
Isael Soto61324-1.3608.4%32.9%-24.5%2020.2250.1750.2480.32842
Taylor Davis115031-1.3618.8%21.2%-12.5%410.2660.2130.2870.27121
Carlos Martinez65326-1.3596.4%19.1%-12.8%930.2430.2110.2730.29441
Daniel Lockhart107828-1.3587.6%26.0%-18.4%1050.2490.1930.2630.28961
Logan Farrar100626-1.3599.0%27.8%-18.8%1230.2470.1890.2720.28941
Ronnie Freeman70530-1.3606.7%27.4%-20.8%1210.2630.2130.2690.31621
Deven Marrero111130-1.3567.1%30.2%-23.1%970.2770.1990.2590.28592
Colby Bortles74726-1.3599.8%30.4%-20.6%930.2590.1850.2750.28052
Chase Chambers67125-1.3606.7%25.7%-19.0%1010.2650.2040.2700.29721
Hunter Hargrove87326-1.3616.5%21.8%-15.3%1010.2460.2040.2650.30021
Michael Hickman76324-1.3607.1%29.6%-22.5%1420.2540.1910.2580.30942
Jared Akins63424-1.3556.9%34.2%-27.3%1970.2380.1810.2450.325103
Jalen Washington78226-1.3578.9%25.8%-16.9%1250.2240.1760.2650.28572
Melvin Novoa93125-1.3606.4%24.3%-17.9%1620.2190.1970.2590.33031
Juan Centeno99631-1.3597.1%21.5%-14.4%420.2660.2150.2790.28131
Brian Sharp65424-1.3569.3%36.7%-27.4%1570.2600.1760.2550.29482
Freddy Fermin83926-1.3606.9%22.2%-15.3%1520.2220.2070.2700.32232
Jack Kruger131026-1.3587.0%23.6%-16.6%1140.2470.2080.2730.30051
Willy Yahn89925-1.3573.9%21.0%-17.1%950.2490.2210.2570.32072
Jesus Sucre65533-1.3596.0%20.5%-14.6%430.2740.2220.2760.28331
Jordan Procyshen64728-1.3607.9%27.5%-19.6%1610.2290.1890.2670.31632
Yeltsin Encarnacion88523-1.3567.5%24.5%-16.9%1360.2330.2090.2730.31182
Ricardo Rodriguez63423-1.3596.8%21.0%-14.2%920.2400.1960.2670.28831
Caleb Joseph87735-1.3595.7%27.5%-21.9%820.2790.2140.2660.30531
Hosea Nelson74124-1.3577.7%33.9%-26.2%1650.2500.1790.2490.30783
Cobie Vance70423-1.3589.5%20.2%-10.7%640.2440.1970.2840.25851
Brayan Hernandez60323-1.3537.1%27.9%-20.7%16100.2070.1810.2430.316100
John Ryan Murphy84230-1.3607.1%31.6%-24.5%1810.2500.1970.2580.32721
Michael De Leon158524-1.3595.8%16.3%-10.5%820.2380.2110.2630.28942
Trey Dawson64724-1.35510.2%29.0%-18.8%1080.2360.1770.2700.271113
Will Robertson93726-1.3607.0%26.2%-19.2%1410.2340.2020.2680.32331
Connor Fitzsimons70626-1.3598.3%38.1%-29.9%1720.2660.1810.2740.31731
Jerrick Suiter110328-1.3577.0%26.7%-19.7%850.2680.2030.2650.28661
Carlos De La Cruz74721-1.3567.3%33.4%-26.1%1660.2530.1820.2510.30693
Elier Hernandez130826-1.3555.5%28.5%-23.1%1270.2650.2140.2660.314102
Gilberto Vizcarra61622-1.3597.3%19.1%-11.8%920.2360.1990.2680.28141
Evan Skoug71525-1.35811.0%31.8%-20.8%1730.2010.1700.2700.31541
Tate Blackman105226-1.35811.0%34.0%-23.0%1330.2520.1720.2750.28042
JT Riddle129729-1.3575.4%23.8%-18.4%1140.2440.2010.2480.30662
Oscar Hernandez62427-1.3587.5%25.8%-18.3%1420.2270.1890.2590.30931
Carlos Tocci117825-1.4566.9%21.6%-14.8%650.2610.2130.2770.27994
Brett Kinneman66824-1.45610.4%33.8%-23.4%1850.2040.1730.2680.32560
Ali Castillo134832-1.4565.2%18.5%-13.3%250.2680.2330.2760.28972
Miguelangel Sierra116423-1.4568.3%35.1%-26.8%1950.2440.1740.2530.30872
Angel Aguilar115326-1.4554.7%29.0%-24.2%1870.2260.2000.2440.34481
Manny Rodriguez77424-1.4558.0%31.7%-23.7%1070.2710.1880.2620.278115
Daniel Salters66428-1.4586.9%28.5%-21.6%1320.2530.1930.2630.30441
Yonathan Mendoza107227-1.4589.4%21.5%-12.1%730.2480.2040.2820.26752
Derian Cruz89122-1.4536.7%26.7%-20.0%1380.2300.1860.2500.298113
Joe Hudson79530-1.4598.4%30.1%-21.7%1110.2600.1970.2680.29821
Christian Donahue79726-1.4558.0%26.3%-18.3%770.2530.1950.2650.27692
Ronny Brito74322-1.4588.2%36.8%-28.6%2130.2340.1830.2520.34053
Pabel Manzanero80725-1.4593.0%28.7%-25.7%1810.2570.2170.2470.35621
Eric Stamets117929-1.4517.7%29.6%-21.9%11110.2360.1770.2530.284121
Jesse Hodges97227-1.4586.7%29.2%-22.5%1120.2580.1910.2560.30131
Michael Helman65525-1.4557.0%21.3%-14.3%1260.2120.1860.2480.29282
Adrian Rondon116722-1.4567.7%26.4%-18.7%1640.2200.1950.2620.31651
Jorma Rodriguez92225-1.4545.5%26.2%-20.7%1070.2560.2080.2590.30381
Yadiel Rivera102929-1.4495.2%30.8%-25.7%10140.2830.2020.2470.278184
Jordan Pearce107525-1.45811.4%25.9%-14.5%1420.2090.1820.2870.28931
Garrison Schwartz87425-1.45510.7%32.1%-21.4%1550.2160.1720.2760.29982
Chace Numata81128-1.4586.7%