Dynasty BaseballScouting the Statline

Scouting the Statline: Short Season Superstars

Once again, I’m bringing several new and interesting prospect highlights to the table for you to check out.  For those of you new to this series, every couple weeks I highlight prospects from our lists/rankings/leaderboards that adjust for age and level factors to predict a player’s peak statistical output.

You can view these various stat-based leaderboards/projections at any time, at scoutingthestatline.com to get the most up to date information for your dynasty league.  We currently feature only offensive contributors, but are constantly updating the boards (daily in some instances) and regularly adding new features and pages.  For those that have not yet been there yet, below is a quick overview of what you will find there.

Current Site Components:

  • Top Dynasty Players: Rankings and peak projections of the best players in the MLB, based on our statistical methodology.
  • 2021 Prospect Leaderboard: A leaderboard of the best performing prospects based on 2021 only.  This is where I find most of the players I highlight in this series. A player needs a minimum of 100 minor league plate appearances to qualify for the Leaderboard, but players that do not qualify are still included at the bottom of the list. This leaderboard is updated each and every single day!
  • MLB’s Top Prospects: Rankings that serve as a more stable top prospect list than the 2021 Leaderboard by capturing and weighting multiple years of data (with player projections based on that data, of course).  This ranking is updated weekly! Recently added: Week-over-week changes to the rankings so you can see who is rising and who is falling!
  • Prospect Hot List: A list of the best performing prospects over the last 7 days, adjusting for age and level factors.  Get a snapshot of who the hottest minor leaguers are!  This list is updated daily!
  • Top Players by Year: Aggregated here are the best dynasty Major League assets over each of the last 4 seasons based on our age/level adjusted projections.
  • Best Projected Minor Leaguers Over the Last 15 Years: See who our adjusted rankings thought looked like the best players coming up since 2006. These are unweighted career minor league numbers, with a minimum of 350 plate appearances to qualify.  Spoiler: Juan Soto leads the list!

On the Roadmap:

  • College Translations: Eventually, we dream of moving beyond MiLB translations to give you the best adjusted college hitters across the country along with their MLB peak projections!  This is a big project as every conference has dramatically different factors to weigh, but I happen to know Jordan has managed to accomplish this with for a couple conferences already!
  • Pitcher Translations: At some point, we just need to figure out a way to include pitchers too!  It’s half the game!
  • Historical Comps: A dream of mine is to build a model that can pull up statistical comps with historical players so you can get a sense of just how good your favorite prospect could really be.  I have already made some good progress on this, it works, all it needs is some fine-tuning and improved scalability!  Currently we envision potentially having a best case, most likely, and low end comp for you to consider for each prospect.

Now onto the highlights!

Player Highlights

Tracking past highlights:

PlayerSpotlight RankingCurrent RankingBelieverStock
Jordan WalkerDNQ5🙂
Pete Crow-ArmstrongDNQDNQ🙂
Corbin CarrollDNQDNQ🙂
Robert Hassell90115🙂
Gabriel Moreno32🙂
Francisco Alvarez534🙂
Nick Pratto221😐
Angel Martinez110107🙂
Jhonkensy Noel2016😐
Trevor Hauver12697😐
Josh Smith510🙂
Joe Perez9158🙂
Joe Gray, Jr.1654🙁
Edward Olivares1151😐
Anthony Volpe126🙂
Samad Taylor1959🙁
Evan Carter3042🙂
J.D. Mundy40140🙂
Bryson Stott75245🙂
Felix Valerio4586🙂
Curtis Mead3947🙂
Owen Miller23110🙂
Diego Cartaya1822🙂
Hoy Park1627😐
Mark Vientos3155😐
Maikol Escotto118139🙂
Andy Pages16379😐
Heriberto Hernandez391483🙂
Johan Mieses2257🙁
Jose Miranda1714🙂

New Players

Justin Foscue (3B, TEX-A+)

This week, the 22 year old Foscue plowed into the 2021 leaderboard like a wrecking ball, debuting at #3 once gaining eligibility.  Foscue is slugging a ridiculous .800.  His average and OBP sit at .318 and .410 respectively, good for an absurd 1.210 OPS.  His BABIP suggests he can keep his hitting up, but honestly how long can he keep hitting dingers at this rate (11 in 100 plate appearances)?  Foscue’s torrid start is supported by a short junior season in 2020 at Mississippi State where he gathered 15 walks while only striking out 3 times.  Good enough to get nabbed at 14th overall in last year’s draft.

Believer? I’m buying it.

Adrian Placencia (2B, LAA-R)

At barely 18 years old, Placencia has shined in his small sample of 57 plate appearances.  Not only has he flashed some power (3 homers, 1 triple), but he has also demonstrated a mature plate approach and some fantastic pitch recognition, walking 5 more times than he has struck out (12 to 7), compiling a .421 OBP.  Despite a small frame of 5’11 and only 155 pounds, the scouting reports on the native Dominican apparently match his performance so far – I think this is one to get excited about!

Believer? Yup.

Blake Sabol (OF, PIT-A+)

Check out this guy’s slash line so far through 2021: .356/.482/.644.  Sabol has absolutely rocked pitching across two levels thus far, shooting all the way up to 8th on our Leaderboard as of this morning.  The downside here is that Sabol, like Yankees’ Josh Smith, is a bit older than you’d like to see in the lower level of the minors.  He also carries what looks like a slightly unsustainable BABIP, suggesting some regression, and doesn’t carry the same high-level historical performance.  That said, even with the likely BABIP regression, I believe he would be carrying some nice-looking numbers.  I’m watching him for now.

Believer? The jury is still out.

Blaine Crim (1B, TEX-A+)

Crim shares some similarities with Sabol’s profile.  Having just turned 24, he is older than is ideal for high-A.  He’s also sporting some pretty fancy stats, highlighted by 19 home runs on the season.  In contrast to Sabol, Crim’s track record is pretty impressive, consistently hitting well over .300 at every stop he’s played at, putting up a .990 OPS in his 4 year college career, a 1.025 OPS in college summer leagues, and a .943 OPS in two minor league seasons.  In this case, the BABIP looks more than sustainable.  He is docked in our rankings for his age some, however, checking in at 179th overall.

Believer? I think so, but he needs to move up the minor league hierarchy.

Adrian Pinto (2B, COL-DSL)

The smallest sample award goes to this diminutive 18 year old second baseman in the Rockies organization.  Although he has only had 40 plate appearances so far, Pinto has walked 4X more times than striking out (8:2) and has already stolen 9 bases.  Although he has not shown any over-the-fence power, Pinto has still managed to slug .667.  Currently a resident of the DSL, due to PTSD from past prospecting experiences (Malcom Nunez and Alexander Mojica, I’m looking at you), Pinto will need to show me what he can do stateside before I get too excited.

Believer? If he keeps it up outside the DSL, he will have my attention.

Reginald Preciado (SS, CHC-R)

Like Placencia, Preciado is a barely 18 year old playing at the Rookie level.  However Preciado also has a much larger frame at 6’4 and 185 pounds.  The results so far for the Panamanian-born Preciado have been just as impressive as they have been for Placencia (and slightly more notoriety, ranking 22nd in MLB’s top international prospects, compared to 28th for Placencia).  Preciado’s .387/.465/.548 slash includes 2 home runs and 4 stolen bases in 71 plate appearances.

Believer? Yup, I like this one too.

Coby Mayo (3B, BAL-R)

A 4th round pick of the Orioles last season, the 6’5, 215 pound Mayo has put together an impressive debut thus far, sporting a .302/.431/.509 slash with 3 home runs and 2 stolen bases while drawing as many walks as strikeouts (11 each).  While he is a full year and a half older than previously highlighted Rookie level players Preciado and Placencia, the numbers here are on the same level.

Believer? A little less confidence here, but still one I am impressed with.

Aeverson Arteaga (SS, SFG-R)

The Venezualan signed by the Giants is yet another 18 year old that is putting up impressive numbers at the Rookie level, sporting a .338/.416/.706 line.  Looking for power? None of the Rookie level players mentioned yet have mustered as many home runs as Arteaga’s 6 so far in 75 plate appearances.

Believer? Another yup, though he will need to manage his K rate.

Keibert Ruiz (C, LAD-AAA)

Ahhh, a familiar name.  Ruiz was a hot commodity a couple years ago.  Struggles in the higher minors and the rise of Will Smith as the future for the Dodgers seem to have significantly diminished his star.  However, still just 22 years old, Ruiz is having a fine season at the Triple-A level, showing dramatically increased power, slugging .642 with 16 home runs.  As was always the case, his strikeout rate is miniscule (one of the lowest in the minors every season) and he knows how to put the bat on the ball (.313 average).  If he doesn’t get a chance to catch regularly with the Dodgers, his bat will find playing time somewhere for someone.  Ruiz ranks 33rd on the Leaderboard.

Believer? Never lost faith!

Jairo Pomares (OF, SFG-A)

The 20 year old out of Cuba was signed by the Giants in 2018.  After a solid rookie season at 18, Pomares has followed it up with more of the same so far this year, slashing .344/.400/.687 with 10 home runs.  His K/BB splits leave something to be desired, but there is little disputing his talent after two years of outstanding results.  Pomares ranks 15th on the 2021 Leaderboard.

Believer? As much as I’m not a fan of the underlying strikeout and walk rates, yes, I believe.

For more baseball content and PMLE information, visit our Scouting the Statline website at statlinescouting.com and follow Jordan Rosenblum (@rosenjordanblum) and I (@rossjensen12) on Twitter.

The Board:

RankNameTeamLevelAgePAwRC+wOBABAOBPSLGHR/600SB/600CS/600BB%K%BABIP
1Chris GittensNYYAAA27104193.10.4510.3130.450.5829000.180.230.394
2Gabriel MorenoTORAA21145174.60.4230.3530.3990.58228340.080.130.352
3Justin FoscueTEXA+22100168.70.4140.270.3310.66253500.070.250.247
4Travis DemeritteATLAAA261351670.4110.2850.3750.582381400.120.340.411
5Jordan WalkerSTLA19188158.80.3990.310.3630.56727300.090.180.325
6Anthony VolpeNYYA+20312156.70.3950.2630.3650.551281430.130.160.264
7Jesus SanchezMIAAAA23140155.50.3930.320.3650.54830310.050.190.361
8Blake SabolPITA+23114154.80.3920.3040.3860.51227330.130.280.376
9Vinny CapraTORAAA24159153.90.3910.3310.3810.51914620.070.280.449
10Josh SmithNYYA+23171153.70.3910.2840.3840.506142200.090.20.349
11Wander FrancoTBRAAA20177151.90.3880.3010.3510.548241390.070.080.292
12Luis GarciaWSNAAA21157145.30.3780.2830.340.5444430.080.140.26
13Julio RodriguezSEAAA20195144.80.3770.2910.3770.48824800.090.190.335
14Jose MirandaMINAAA23331143.30.3750.3130.3490.52430300.060.140.306
15Jairo PomaresSFGA20145142.90.3740.2960.3430.54928010.050.210.333
16Jhonkensy NoelCLEA19113141.70.3720.3180.3140.58942320.040.150.274
17Michael HermosilloCHCAAA26165141.40.3720.2780.3770.469211670.090.280.372
18Eli WilsonPITA22143141.40.3720.3020.4070.42611000.140.240.402
19Skye BoltOAKAAA27107140.90.3710.2980.3960.4377800.120.230.385
20Victor ReyesDETAAA26109138.40.3670.330.390.44711740.090.220.408
21Nick PrattoKCRAAA22302137.90.3660.2460.3370.51430730.130.260.264
22Diego CartayaLADA19137137.70.3660.2570.3540.49333110.120.210.27
23Thairo EstradaSFGAAA25174137.50.3660.3140.3710.4613950.070.170.37
24Jonathan ArandaTBRAA23251137.20.3650.3120.350.4917200.070.190.331
25Brennen DavisCHCA+21207137.10.3650.2590.3460.49829800.10.280.328
26Jarred KelenicSEAAAA211431370.3650.2710.3310.517301530.090.140.254
27Hoy ParkNYYAAA25262136.60.3640.2740.390.428171510.150.210.339
28Orelvis MartinezTORA19297136.20.3640.2530.3180.5436320.070.220.264
29MJ MelendezKCRAA22294136.20.3640.2670.3080.55641230.090.20.237
30Jacob RobsonDETAA26242135.30.3620.2920.3840.43181660.120.330.468
31Domingo LeybaBALAAA25102134.20.3610.2940.3110.53839030.030.150.287
32Bobby Witt Jr.KCRAAA21309133.90.360.2840.3170.529331630.070.210.277
33Keibert RuizLADAAA22226133.60.360.2590.3240.51433110.090.110.238
34Francisco AlvarezNYMA+19242133.20.3590.2540.3470.47827520.120.180.246
35Kevin SmithTORAAA242831330.3590.2580.330.502311840.10.240.289
36Anthony AlfordPITAAA26188131.30.3560.2670.3770.424191680.130.360.447
37Alex JacksonATLAAA251171310.3560.2420.3010.53737300.060.30.279
38Jack SuwinskiSDPAA22267130.60.3550.2410.3350.48631850.130.260.261
39Lars NootbaarSTLAAA23123129.90.3540.2810.3730.42620390.110.20.33
40Spencer TorkelsonDETAA21276128.90.3520.2480.320.530420.120.180.22
41Cooper HummelMILAAA26164128.80.3520.2240.3710.42717000.180.180.25
42Evan CarterTEXA18146128.20.3510.2270.370.431192290.190.130.204
43George ValeraCLEA+20159127.10.350.2380.3460.45230990.120.190.242
44Jonah BrideOAKAA25138126.70.3490.2850.3510.44516100.120.20.303
45Rudy MartinKCRAAA25219126.40.3490.2860.3930.37872300.120.260.415
46Khalil LeeNYMAAA23190126.30.3480.2370.3960.379126120.170.290.349
47Curtis MeadTBRA20278125.60.3470.3120.3220.48717910.060.130.297
48Austin ShentonSEAA+23310125.30.3470.2530.3460.44816000.10.230.317
49Jake BurgerCHWAAA25185124.60.3460.2850.3180.48722000.050.260.355
50Franchy CorderoBOSAAA26191124.50.3460.2910.3550.4391320.090.310.44
51Edward OlivaresKCRAAA25218124.50.3460.2910.3480.441202170.060.20.344
52Tyler SoderstromOAKA19254124.50.3460.2670.3430.45719320.10.180.302
53Mason MartinPITAA222741240.3450.2420.2930.52537000.060.30.27
54Joe Gray Jr.MILA212961240.3450.2370.3010.511291200.110.250.236
55Mark VientosNYMAA21238123.70.3440.2440.3020.5138120.080.250.246
56Ruben CardenasTBRAA23255123.60.3440.2990.3120.49533500.040.250.329
57Johan MiesesBOSAAA25193123.40.3440.2440.3080.537000.070.240.251
58Garrett MitchellMILA+22192123.30.3440.2760.3750.388111300.130.230.377
59Samad TaylorTORAA222381230.3430.2750.3330.458242850.090.280.328
60Garrett HiottTBRA23111122.60.3430.280.3650.40781650.10.270.398
61Miguel AparicioTEXA+22182122.60.3430.2540.3120.4928120.070.20.252
62Adley RutschmanBALAA23307122.30.3420.2490.3510.42622120.130.160.261
63Tyreque ReedBOSA+242511220.3420.2620.3230.46925220.10.260.293
64Matthew FraizerPITA+233171220.3420.280.3420.44518850.090.210.333
65Jason MartinTEXAAA25119121.70.3410.2040.3290.45632550.150.260.213
66Alex McKennaHOUAA23207121.30.3410.2620.3140.48326710.080.310.32
67Alfonso RivasCHCAAA24116121.10.340.2570.3670.39615030.120.210.319
68Jarren DuranBOSAAA24219120.70.340.240.3170.469332150.080.250.265
69Devlin GranbergBOSA+25226120.20.3390.2980.320.47117400.040.20.329
70Micah PriesCLEA23109119.60.3380.2850.2810.531271200.060.220.251
71Trey AmburgeyNYYAAA26161119.60.3380.2730.3150.46917100.070.270.337
72Elehuris MonteroCOLAA22284119.60.3380.2550.320.46430000.10.230.269
73Marco LucianoSFGA19282119.40.3380.2490.3330.4526450.110.160.257
74Josh LoweTBRAAA23264119.30.3380.2530.310.473262210.090.270.297
75Andrew YoungARIAAA27111118.80.3370.2360.2930.49931000.040.350.288
76Alejo LopezCINAAA25237118.70.3370.3210.3760.3740900.070.110.371
77Kyle StowersBALAA23286118.40.3360.2510.3440.42119220.120.310.349
78Eddys LeonardLADA20282118.30.3360.2580.3420.42818430.090.20.3
79Andy PagesLADA+20328117.90.3360.2260.3110.47134420.10.230.225
80Riley GreeneDETAA20291117.70.3350.2610.3370.428191520.10.230.31
81Kaden PolcovichSEAA+22262117.60.3350.2410.3510.40517830.120.230.292
82Luke BerryhillHOUA+23160117.50.3350.2440.290.533600.090.270.223
83Otto LopezTORAA22290117.30.3350.3160.3590.3930930.070.180.38
84Orlando ArciaATLAAA26229116.70.3340.2690.3230.44423830.080.140.275
85Luis RengifoLAAAAA24132116.50.3330.2660.3360.425121790.060.170.308
86Felix ValerioMILA20296116.50.3330.2710.3450.409121760.120.110.261
87Nick PlummerSTLAA24272116.40.3330.2690.3460.40914640.090.280.359
88Joshua MearsSDPA20236116.10.3330.210.3380.41826760.120.30.27
89Mauricio DubonSFGAAA26101115.90.3330.3110.3690.3715930.090.220.388
90Jake MeyersHOUAAA25294115.90.3320.2680.3210.444201030.060.230.313
91Dwanya Williams-SuttonSDPAA23124115.70.3320.2270.3580.38215500.130.310.346
92Alek ThomasARIAA21262115.30.3320.2560.3280.43112940.090.180.294
93Jordan WestburgBALA+22297115.10.3310.2910.3350.42181000.090.220.319
94Edwin YonLAAA221201150.3310.2390.3020.48634000.080.390.339
95Vinnie PasquantinoKCRA+233051150.3310.2560.3120.46224100.070.170.266
96Johan CamargoATLAAA27234114.70.3310.2810.3470.39910000.090.210.35
97Trevor HauverNYYA22299114.70.3310.2360.3380.41317000.130.270.298
98Josh JungTEXAA23139114.70.3310.2780.3170.45122020.060.20.302
99Zach DeLoachSEAA+22310114.40.330.2710.3430.40911230.080.220.343
100Zach ReksLADAAA27207114.40.330.2450.3260.4319000.090.350.379
101Miguel VargasLADAA21327114.20.330.2740.3160.45424400.060.170.284
102Brandon MartoranoSFGA+23151114.20.330.2520.3440.40115300.110.280.336
103Emmanuel RiveraKCRAAA25193114.10.330.2470.2870.48733100.040.250.273
104Juan YepezSTLAAA232401140.330.2280.3170.44128220.090.210.247
105Korey LeeHOUAA22249113.80.3290.2880.3420.4115300.070.140.322
106Oneil CruzPITAA22190113.80.3290.2610.3120.452222030.060.210.302
107Oscar GonzalezCLEAA23262113.70.3290.2860.3180.44922100.040.190.328
108Jordan GroshansTORAA21200113.50.3290.2770.3460.39710110.090.170.325
109Renato NunezDETAAA27254113.40.3290.2320.3130.44426000.080.260.27
110Owen MillerCLEAAA24197113.40.3290.2760.3360.4114000.080.260.358
111Jamie WestbrookMILAAA26227113.10.3280.2960.3350.4112200.060.190.335
112Brett BatyNYMA+21254113.10.3280.2730.3410.4059430.090.240.344
113Oswald PerazaNYYA+21303112.70.3280.2750.3270.424132500.060.190.32
114Zac VeenCOLA19305112.60.3270.2480.3390.4041619100.120.180.271
115Robert Hassell IIISDPA19321112.20.3270.2770.3640.36511740.120.130.321
116Cal RaleighSEAAAA24199112.20.3270.2610.2960.46517530.050.150.255
117Cody ThomasOAKAAA26245111.70.3260.2220.280.48828000.070.350.298
118Patrick FrickSEAA+24284111.60.3260.270.3620.3624110.10.250.366
119David MacKinnonLAAAA26253111.50.3260.2820.3330.4078000.070.220.353
120Tyler DeardenBOSA+22234111.50.3260.2350.3320.40817000.130.260.28
121Diego InfanteTBRA21262111.10.3250.2570.2940.463231460.110.220.23
122Xavier EdwardsTBRAA21156110.90.3250.3040.3880.32101680.110.120.362
123Eguy RosarioSDPAA21275110.90.3250.2610.3230.42172470.090.210.294
124Gunnar HendersonBALA+20283110.30.3240.2580.2980.45922900.10.260.27
125Francisco UrbaezCINA+23226109.70.3230.3030.3720.3430100.080.190.392
126Niko HulsizerTBRAA24218109.60.3230.210.30.4531700.10.370.292
127Jose BarreroCINAAA23285109.60.3230.2710.3210.416171500.080.240.314
128Ashton McGeeMILA22204109.40.3230.250.3460.37910010.120.30.373
129Brendan DonovanSTLAA24239109.20.3220.2840.3540.36761200.080.180.337
130Canaan Smith-NjigbaPITAA22248109.10.3220.2630.360.35691920.130.240.343
131Weston WilsonMILAAA262131090.3220.230.2960.451301240.080.260.27
132Rodolfo CastroPITAA22229108.90.3220.2740.3020.447221050.050.190.285
133Garrett WhitleyTBRAA24239108.80.3220.2250.3080.432231430.090.290.286
134Jake NollWSNAAA27262108.80.3220.2880.3120.42710210.040.190.333
135Jack LarsenSEAA+26287108.80.3220.2580.3420.3815430.10.270.37
136Curtis TerryTEXAAA24269108.80.3210.2310.3090.43125200.060.250.262
137Will CraigPITAAA26139108.60.3210.2490.3080.43323000.070.230.287
138Bryan LavastidaCLEA+22186108.50.3210.2820.3360.394101360.090.160.304
139Maikol EscottoPITA19225108.30.3210.2440.3440.37617950.130.240.304
140J.D. MundyBALA+23236108.20.3210.240.3110.4322000.080.240.286
141Greg JonesTBRA+23217108.20.3210.2490.3260.406192710.090.270.315
142Will BensonCLEAA23260108.10.320.20.3270.401181230.140.280.255
143Ezequiel DuranNYYA+22297108.10.320.260.3190.4291060.070.230.316
144Edouard JulienMINA+22313107.90.320.2210.3480.375151400.150.270.298
145Braxton MartinezLAAA27252107.70.320.2590.3470.3691000.120.190.32
146Terrin VavraBALAA24143107.60.320.230.3540.35911720.130.240.303
147Vidal BrujanTBRAAA23231107.50.3190.2410.3190.409182970.10.150.257
148Yohel PozoTEXAAA24224107.30.3190.270.2810.46829000.020.150.275
149Brett AuerbachSFGA+22224107.20.3190.2630.3340.392111300.10.220.315
150Austin WellsNYYA21280107.10.3190.2220.3040.43120610.110.210.227
151Jahmai JonesBALAAA231981070.3190.2440.3310.389141420.110.230.3
152Riley AdamsTORAAA25139106.90.3190.2070.3180.40924000.090.330.278
153Diego RinconesSFGA+22171106.90.3190.250.3180.41120000.070.190.272
154Griffin ConineMIAA+23312106.70.3180.1950.2880.45439110.10.370.237
155Brent RookerMINAAA26265106.70.3180.2020.2980.43934130.10.320.234
156CJ AbramsSDPAA20183106.70.3180.2890.3260.39732330.070.150.314
157Euribiel AngelesSDPA19299106.50.3180.3090.3530.35901040.080.120.342
158Joe PerezHOUAA21265106.40.3180.2610.3150.41716130.080.20.301
159Tyler FreemanCLEAA22180106.30.3180.2980.3290.3911830.040.110.324
160Marcus WilsonBOSAAA24255106.30.3180.2220.330.388191520.120.330.32
161Nick AllenOAKAA22229106.30.3180.2950.3160.411111150.060.190.317
162Pedro CastellanosBOSAA23256106.20.3180.2740.3230.40517120.070.170.3
163Nolan GormanSTLAAA21291106.20.3180.2580.3110.42225800.070.210.297
164Justin YurchakLADA+24250106.20.3170.3250.3650.340010.080.210.398
165Matthew BarefootHOUA+23261106.10.3170.2690.2790.473271500.050.290.298
166Trey HairTEXA+261361060.3170.250.310.4219010.060.280.312
167Colt KeithDETA19118105.80.3170.2740.360.3397610.10.210.353
168Luke RaleyLADAAA26185105.80.3170.2240.3370.37715930.060.280.303
169Austin MartinTORAA22242105.40.3160.2570.3660.33241240.120.20.314
170Korry HowellMILA+22259105.20.3160.2290.3050.428251240.080.270.276
171Michael BuschLADAA23291105.10.3160.2170.3380.37117120.120.260.287
172Zavier WarrenMILA22184105.10.3160.2060.3010.42829000.130.210.191
173David ThompsonNYMAAA271181050.3160.2180.2970.431261530.060.320.286
174Drew EllisARIAAA25275104.90.3160.2270.3120.4116100.10.260.264
175Brandon MarshLAACPX23128104.90.3160.2240.3250.38811500.130.270.307
176Carson TaylorLADA+22178104.70.3150.2630.3470.35711110.120.170.304
177Taylor JonesHOUAAA27109104.50.3150.2780.3150.4037000.080.260.351
178Brian ReyCINA+23231104.40.3150.3010.3090.42616240.030.150.302
179Blaine CrimTEXA+24284104.40.3150.260.3030.42825000.050.220.284
180Brandon LewisLADA+22300104.40.3150.2310.2940.46133010.070.290.274
181Nathan LukesTBRAAA26193104.30.3150.2840.3170.4014320.050.150.321
182Brandon HowlettBOSA+21241104.30.3150.2350.3110.41217210.090.290.304
183Daniel BritoPHIAA23295104.20.3140.2710.3270.3878340.070.170.323
184Michael CruzLAAAA25105103.70.3140.2240.3140.40129000.090.290.258
185Dalton KellyTBRAAA26245103.60.3140.2210.3140.401231320.10.310.299
186Taylor TrammellSEAAAA23120103.40.3130.2360.290.437251110.070.240.255
187Zack ShortDETAAA26124103.40.3130.1910.3320.37423230.140.270.228
188Jose SanchezWSNA20149103.30.3130.2220.3360.3668210.130.160.263
189Miles MastrobuoniTBRAAA252911030.3130.2860.3440.3541740.090.210.371
190Gabriel AriasCLEAAA21271102.60.3120.2560.3290.37313420.090.210.308
191Andres GimenezCLEAAA22192102.50.3120.2420.2950.424221160.050.220.276
192Nate MondouOAKAAA26192102.50.3120.270.320.3877010.080.160.29
193Izzy WilsonLAAAA23241102.40.3120.2240.2850.439352950.080.310.26
194Tyler GentryKCRA+22186102.40.3120.2330.3190.38617310.110.290.292
195Peter MarisSFGAAA27134102.30.3110.2520.30.41719420.070.30.333
196Ryan WardLADA+23288102.20.3110.2610.3040.42622420.070.220.292
197Sebastian RiveroKCRAAA22102102.20.3110.2690.3250.37911540.060.270.361
198Michael MasseyKCRA+23276102.10.3110.2630.2960.44324510.050.160.271
199Jhailyn OrtizPHIA+22289102.10.3110.2280.3090.40526310.070.260.273
200Carter BinsSEAA+22225101.90.3110.2170.3410.35315310.130.280.292
201Scott SchreiberHOUAA25234101.70.3110.2650.3030.4216610.040.240.322
202Marty CostesHOUAA25243101.70.3110.3020.3570.3280520.080.190.366
203Richard PalaciosCLEAA24270101.60.3110.2590.3250.37631130.090.170.307
204Bubba HollinsMIAA+25166101.60.310.2520.3110.3959200.070.240.296
205Jorbit VivasLADA20275101.50.310.2580.3180.39514440.050.10.263
206Greg DeichmannOAKAAA262611010.310.240.3510.3353810.140.270.345
207Patrick MazeikaNYMAAA27117100.90.3090.2730.3080.414000.040.140.287
208Derek HillDETAAA25156100.90.3090.2840.3190.3836920.050.310.41
209Elijah DunhamNYYA+23251100.80.3090.2290.3140.391141600.10.20.266
210Leonel ValeraLADA+21247100.80.3090.230.2810.454301030.060.320.279
211Jose HerreraARIAAA24210100.70.3090.2530.3190.38214400.110.240.294
212Michael StefanicLAAAA25293100.60.3090.2780.3430.3465120.070.20.348
213Nick YorkeBOSA19246100.40.3090.2740.3090.389121170.10.130.25
214Drew WatersATLAAA22254100.30.3080.2360.3160.382152590.080.30.328
215Yariel GonzalezDETAA27256100.10.3080.2620.2950.41623020.060.230.293
216Joey BartSFGAAA2418899.80.3080.2480.3090.39318000.050.30.342
217Matt ThaissLAAAAA2628799.70.3080.2210.3140.38515000.10.250.275
218Diego CastilloNYYAA2324999.40.3070.2440.2970.413191130.060.140.254
219Hill AlexanderTBRA2516199.30.3070.2280.2970.4122200.080.330.296
220Taylor KohlweySDPAA2621799.30.3070.2810.3160.384700.080.20.319
221Jonny DelucaLADA+2226999.30.3070.2270.30.41822920.090.180.249
222Drew LugbauerATLAA2421699.30.3070.2290.310.38818000.10.370.353
223Jo AdellLAAAAA2232399.20.3070.2280.2780.43727930.060.290.272
224Christin StewartDETAAA2721799.10.3070.2250.2950.4120200.070.290.295
225Nelson MaldonadoCHCAA2419499.10.3070.2660.3250.3677100.070.210.339
226Ricardo GenovesSFGA+2225299.10.3070.2460.3350.35511000.10.210.3
227Tucker BradleyKCRA+2322998.90.3060.2730.3340.3521600.080.230.357
228Abrahan GutierrezPHIA2121398.70.3060.2410.3320.35313000.110.150.262
229Kean WongLAAAAA2613598.60.3060.2880.320.37271150.040.190.35
230Alec BurlesonSTLAA2231098.60.3060.2650.2830.43726200.050.220.274
231Jordan DiazOAKA+2024498.60.3060.2620.2950.41816240.070.140.262
232Micker AdolfoCHWAA2425898.60.3060.2230.2640.45432000.050.350.279
233Patrick DorrianBALAA2528798.60.3060.2060.3180.37419420.130.290.275
234Hayden SengerNYMA+2416498.60.3060.2710.3160.3823000.050.310.397
235Tucupita MarcanoSDPAAA2119998.10.3050.2340.3110.37916870.120.110.226
236Ezequiel TovarCOLA19305980.3050.2780.3060.401111340.040.080.279
237Leo JimenezTORA20170980.3050.2660.3530.3226310.090.140.288
238Cal MitchellPITAA2224797.40.3040.2620.2910.41520750.040.170.274
239Brendon DavisLAAA+2330097.40.3040.2450.280.43825510.040.270.29
240Triston CasasBOSAA2119597.40.3040.2550.320.36814820.10.180.281
241Scott ManeaHOUAA2519097.40.3040.2430.3180.37314010.090.220.301
242Norel GonzalezHOUAA2723897.30.3040.2430.2980.40615030.060.230.299
243Ryan FitzgeraldBOSAA27257970.3030.2380.2940.40512240.060.220.289
244Herard GonzalezKCRA20218970.3030.2320.2950.419950.130.280.235
245Bryson StottPHIA+2327496.80.3030.2350.3180.36613300.110.240.296
246Jake AluWSNA+2424496.70.3030.2840.3160.37621100.040.220.365
247Kole CottamBOSA+2418696.60.3030.2470.3060.3848000.10.330.331
248Dustin HarrisTEXA2128196.60.3030.280.2720.431191420.080.140.22
249Romy GonzalezCHWAA2426396.60.3030.230.2990.394252430.080.30.297
250Jose PerozaNYMA2125896.50.3030.2310.3260.35312310.10.230.293
251Vince FernandezSFGAA2519396.40.3020.2120.2840.41732200.070.330.245
252Isaac ParedesDETAAA2219696.30.3020.2440.3180.36213110.110.140.253
253Robert NeustromBALAA2428496.20.3020.250.3090.37811810.080.180.288
254Chad BellNYYA+2423496.10.3020.2070.2910.40525000.10.310.272
255Chuckie RobinsonCINAA26135960.3020.2340.3220.35614410.090.220.293
256Sherten ApostelTEXCPX2216695.90.3020.230.2890.4120000.090.290.289
257Jorge BarrosaARIA+2027495.90.3020.2650.3280.35141010.050.160.31
258Seth BeerARIAAA2429095.70.3010.2170.3220.3569000.070.190.25
259Carter KieboomWSNAAA2318195.50.3010.2170.3370.33213230.110.170.25
260Jesse Franklin VATLA+2225995.50.3010.2210.2680.443271410.070.260.241
261Meibrys ViloriaKCRAAA2418695.40.3010.2210.330.34111240.120.310.327
262Vimael MachinOAKAAA2724695.30.3010.240.3090.3759010.080.210.292
263Bryson BrigmanMIAAAA26246950.30.2840.3190.3580920.050.190.356
264Justin DirdenHOUA2322694.90.30.2070.290.40120720.10.30.255
265Joe DavisBOSA2423294.80.30.2880.2580.45819000.040.210.252
266Drew JacksonNYMAAA2722694.80.30.2230.3310.337102130.120.280.309
267James OutmanLADAA2431994.70.30.2150.3070.374161110.090.310.303
268Matt KoperniakSTLA2321294.60.30.2520.3190.3559120.080.180.281
269Jose TenaCLEA+2025694.60.30.2750.3030.3910650.040.230.335
270Thomas SaggeseTEXA1914094.50.30.2060.2740.426281330.110.280.211
271Thomas MiloneNYYAAA2623194.50.30.2610.3090.37281700.070.280.348
272Shea LangeliersATLAA2323794.50.2990.2150.280.41230100.070.270.246
273Trenton BrooksCLEAA2524994.40.2990.2290.3040.37716200.10.210.256
274Nolan JonesCLEAAA2327694.30.2990.20.3040.37616920.110.310.274
275Alex CallCLEAA2627094.30.2990.2420.30.384151700.080.180.259
276TJ HopkinsCINAA2423694.20.2990.2590.3030.3756400.070.250.328
277Taylor SnyderCOLAAA2626594.10.2990.210.2650.43931500.080.260.214
278Fabricio MaciasPITA+23238940.2990.2840.3230.3562810.040.220.372
279Jordan QsarTBRA+2524393.90.2990.2070.2970.38821920.090.320.29
280Miguel AmayaCHCAA2210693.90.2990.2110.350.31310710.160.20.247
281Gavin SheetsCHWAAA2517693.90.2990.2610.3070.37213200.060.220.321
282J.C. CorreaHOUA+2226993.90.2990.260.3110.3665670.080.140.283
283Jimmy GovernKCRAAA2420193.70.2980.2780.3090.3765300.040.190.332
284Bryan De La CruzHOUAAA2428893.70.2980.2650.2910.39315250.050.220.308
285Angel MartinezCLEA1924993.70.2980.2410.2930.389131070.080.160.256
286Alex De JesusLADA1927593.70.2980.2090.3240.34616110.140.240.26
287Rene PintoTBRAAA2421993.20.2980.2240.2740.41627410.050.310.284
288Mark ContrerasMINAAA2624192.80.2970.2220.280.40720710.050.330.306
289Matt VierlingPHIAA2421692.70.2970.2360.2980.379161000.090.170.25
290Chase KrogmanCHWA2016192.70.2970.1660.3130.35327310.140.360.226
291Josh OckimeyBOSAAA2517792.60.2970.1950.2950.38229000.120.370.267
292Yohander MartinezHOUA1914292.60.2970.260.3230.33913670.140.150.232
293Logan PorterKCRA+2517092.50.2970.2320.330.32713000.110.270.312
294Noelvi MarteSEAA1931792.50.2960.2350.3120.36416750.090.180.265
295Pablo AliendoCHCA2017592.50.2960.2310.3130.35615310.070.240.292
296Luisangel AcunaTEXA1928892.20.2960.2480.2920.3821722100.10.190.241
297Victor LabradaSEAA+2127092.10.2960.2510.350.29801680.120.230.347
298Buddy KennedyARIA+2223391.80.2950.2520.3010.377171400.070.220.281
299Conner CapelSTLAAA2422691.60.2950.2270.2960.37614330.090.210.268
300Franklin LabourSFGA+2324391.60.2950.2030.3080.35716440.120.290.264
301Austin HendrickCINA2015891.50.2950.1780.3080.3619410.130.340.261
302Jeison GuzmanKCRA+2215991.40.2950.2630.2970.381101050.050.220.31
303Willie MacIverCOLA+2427291.10.2940.2090.2950.37821610.080.270.254
304Brayan RocchioCLEA+20276910.2940.2560.2980.383171070.050.20.288
305Masyn WinnSTLA1928490.80.2940.2330.3010.363111230.10.180.252
306Lawrence ButlerOAKA2029590.80.2940.2050.2970.375191120.120.290.253
307Joe McCarthySFGAAA2726590.70.2940.2340.2930.37815410.070.230.278
308PK MorrisTORA2224790.60.2940.1910.3130.34817300.140.30.258
309Abiezel RamirezTBRA2118790.50.2930.220.2520.439281050.10.320.207
310Sean BouchardCOLAA2527390.50.2930.2330.2850.39211820.060.280.316
311Braden BishopSFGAAA2722490.40.2930.2540.3060.3583910.060.230.324
312Pedro LeonHOUAA2324290.30.2930.2170.3090.353161920.090.290.296
313Lolo SanchezPITA+2226190.30.2930.2080.3170.339161960.110.180.227
314Joseph OrtizBALAA2215690.30.2930.2420.3030.3645700.080.20.281
315Jason VoslerSFGAAA2712989.90.2920.2090.2960.36921000.090.20.197
316Brian NavarretoMIAA2610089.90.2920.2230.2760.39820000.070.290.269
317Shay WhitcombHOUA+2226289.80.2920.2410.2880.389221800.070.290.294
318Devin FoyleOAKAA2421789.60.2920.230.2980.36414620.090.270.28
319Jesus LujanoMILA+2214589.60.2920.2520.3310.3186530.080.260.351
320Mickey MoniakPHIAAA2325889.60.2920.2290.2680.40921520.050.270.269
321TJ FriedlCINAAA2527389.30.2920.2360.3270.32151260.090.170.286
322Brandon ValenzuelaSDPA2028389.30.2910.2610.3290.3212130.10.180.315
323Jonny HomzaSDPA+2225689.30.2910.2210.3090.34811460.090.30.322
324Stone GarrettARIAA2524489.20.2910.2630.280.399161220.030.290.329
325Carlos RinconLADAA2327989.10.2910.2350.2780.39721200.070.260.26
326LG CastilloMILA+2116389.10.2910.2820.3150.3483740.040.290.404
327Rio RuizCOLAAA2719289.10.2910.2480.2880.3788220.060.190.285
328Corey BirdMIAAAA25218890.2910.2350.3070.34991920.090.20.291
329Kyle SchmidtMINA+23144890.2910.2590.3480.2880010.10.220.359
330Isiah GilliamNYYAA2421588.90.2910.2180.3010.357122080.10.290.283
331Ryan NodaLADAA2526688.70.2910.1970.2870.37826110.110.260.201
332Lorenzo CedrolaCINAA2326188.60.2910.2870.3050.3523540.020.120.316
333Hudson HeadPITA2027288.60.290.1790.2990.35924320.120.290.217
334Michael BeltreNYYAA2526588.60.290.2180.2880.379162530.080.270.283
335Yonny HernandezTEXAAA2322988.60.290.2120.370.254029120.160.180.277
336Heliot RamosSFGAAA2128988.50.290.2080.2980.363181110.10.240.252
337Luis MatosSFGA1928788.50.290.2720.3020.36551240.050.10.285
338Armani SmithSFGA+2218888.30.290.2490.2970.37514400.050.240.308
339Jake SuddlesonOAKAA2324088.30.290.2360.2850.38617100.050.220.267
340Ezequiel PaganCHCCPX2012288.10.290.2680.260.41112700.040.150.244
341Darryl CollinsKCRA19252880.290.2290.3260.31511970.10.110.245
342Darrien MillerMILA2010887.90.2890.2140.3390.29712510.120.190.256
343Spencer SteerMINA+2330687.80.2890.2140.2890.37324230.090.210.221
344Ryan DorowTEXAAA2522487.70.2890.2220.310.3438010.090.30.32
345Brett CumberlandBALAAA2623187.70.2890.1790.3270.31418100.080.320.254
346Alexander MojicaPITA1820987.30.2880.1990.2890.36825210.120.20.19
347Ernie De La TrinidadMINAA2520987.20.2880.2570.2890.379000.030.230.304
348Bubba ThompsonTEXAA2328287.20.2880.240.2890.373111440.050.260.318
349Luis CampusanoSDPAAA2224687.10.2880.2220.2860.37313210.070.190.255
350Ramon UriasBALAAA2710187.10.2880.2220.2830.37715340.060.280.295
351Jaylen PalmerNYMA20271870.2880.2460.3080.33541740.090.250.316
352Addison BargerTORA21221870.2880.1990.2660.40224310.080.340.245
353Ernesto MartinezMILA22222870.2880.2130.2610.412232430.070.260.216
354Gabriel CancelKCRAAA2420286.90.2880.210.2530.422302320.060.290.244
355Logan O'HoppePHIA+2127586.80.2880.2530.2730.39414320.060.180.247
356Pablo OlivaresNYYA+2314686.60.2870.2540.3330.3020850.090.160.321
357Kramer RobertsonSTLAAA2625986.50.2870.2210.310.33310820.110.210.266
358Drew RomoCOLA1918886.40.2870.2730.2980.3641140.060.120.286
359Brice TurangMILAA2129186.40.2870.260.3040.3451450.070.140.288
360Kellen StrahmTEXA+2422686.30.2870.2430.3210.3181300.10.270.34
361Peyton BurdickMIAAA2430486.20.2870.1670.2910.36124830.130.320.213
362Noah CampbellMILA22223860.2860.2320.3220.31341340.110.240.293
363Troy JohnstonMIAA24308860.2860.2510.3080.3388100.070.240.317
364Oswaldo CabreraNYYAA2227585.90.2860.2230.2610.4123540.060.210.241
365Vaughn GrissomATLA2019685.80.2860.2550.2950.359920.080.150.248
366Will BrennanCLEA+2326985.70.2860.2560.3080.3382840.060.180.314
367Ryan JeffersMINAAA2410385.70.2860.1910.280.37424000.120.260.197
368Greg CullenBALAA2410285.60.2860.2190.3650.252020.170.220.304
369Logan WarmothTORAAA2524385.50.2860.2260.310.32982030.10.360.361
370Kyle IsbelKCRAAA2428885.30.2850.2260.3080.332102130.090.210.278
371Eric De La RosaDETA2425185.20.2850.2480.3050.33741600.050.310.369
372Agustin RuizSDPA+2127785.20.2850.2180.2810.38223140.090.280.254
373Delvin PerezSTLAA2227385.10.2850.2710.3080.33331840.050.220.338
374Shane SelmanOAKA+24240850.2850.2230.2980.34915220.090.280.294
375David RodriguezNYMAA2510284.90.2850.1850.2920.35423300.110.230.2
376Andrew VelazquezNYYAAA2623684.90.2850.2370.2940.35273150.070.290.33
377Neyfy CastilloARIA2026284.80.2850.1960.2860.36925940.090.320.249
378Carlos CortesNYMAA2427584.80.2850.2190.2620.40219010.070.240.246
379Dillon DinglerDETAA2225984.70.2840.2260.2760.38620100.050.250.26
380Tanner MorrisTORA+2327884.70.2840.2470.3380.2841110.10.230.333
381Grant LavigneCOLA2128784.70.2840.2330.3250.3064420.10.210.302
382Jermaine PalaciosMINAA2428684.60.2840.2310.2880.36117930.080.240.266
383Josh LesterDETAA2624084.60.2840.2220.2580.41124310.050.350.305
384Carlos RodriguezMILA+2023184.60.2840.2410.3220.30621050.10.160.295
385David FryMILAA2518684.50.2840.2170.2810.36715000.070.270.282
386Ricardo MendezWSNA2118884.40.2840.2740.2530.4069740.040.230.274
387Nic GaddisNYMA2410784.40.2840.1960.2930.35317000.120.250.213
388Jaxx GroshansBOSA2220584.40.2840.2490.2870.35913020.120.20.235
389Bryan RamosCHWA1931584.30.2840.2030.2670.38824830.10.180.179
390D.J. StewartPHIA+2222284.30.2840.2440.2840.3719600.050.210.273
391Tate MathenyBOSAAA2713484.20.2840.2170.2830.368201500.080.340.312
392Luis GonzalezCHWAAA2516383.90.2830.2130.30.338182150.10.270.267
393Freddy FerminKCRAAA2614783.80.2830.2350.2990.3439000.060.220.304
394Michael ChavisBOSAAA2510783.70.2830.2330.2750.37523300.050.290.281
395Michael Harris IIATLA+2025883.60.2830.2760.2850.36521620.050.150.291
396Alex RamirezNYMA1818183.60.2830.2330.2940.342101580.060.290.324
397Lane ThomasSTLAAA2512783.50.2830.2340.2880.35511960.070.290.316
398Sammy SianiPITA2023183.20.2820.1780.2740.37425820.130.240.168
399Lewin DiazMIAAAA2420183.20.2820.1880.2460.41633200.050.220.18
400Cristian PacheATLAAA2215883.20.2820.2280.2950.342141150.090.280.307
401Ji-hwan BaePITAA2116683.20.2820.2550.3070.32402880.070.180.311
402Malcom NunezSTLAA20251830.2820.2360.30.33810520.070.170.273
403Payton HenryMILAAA2418882.90.2820.2730.330.2890000.060.260.384
404Trey CabbageMINA+2426582.90.2820.2150.2630.40224100.070.370.291
405Jose SiriHOUAAA2526382.90.2820.2380.2770.368142030.050.330.333
406Estevan FlorialNYYAAA2323882.70.2810.190.2720.375251550.10.270.217
407Tyler KeenanSEAA+2213582.60.2810.1910.280.36214000.10.340.262
408Jose RodriguezCHWA2031382.60.2810.2470.2760.374131640.050.150.259
409John ValenteDETAA2619082.30.2810.2610.3040.32801630.050.170.325
410Alex IsolaMINA+2224082.20.2810.2040.3050.32515010.120.210.244
411A.J. VukovichARIA1925282.10.280.2350.2810.36814720.060.210.267
412Wilyer AbreuHOUA+22183820.280.2150.3160.3059980.130.260.281
413Thomas DillardMILA+23284820.280.2110.2780.36820120.090.340.274
414Hayden CantrelleMILA+2228381.90.280.1690.3110.312171470.160.250.192
415Tyler FitzgeraldSFGA+2327781.70.280.2250.2910.34913420.060.320.32
416Brian O'KeefeSEAAAA2725781.60.280.2360.2780.36816200.050.320.332
417Sebastian EspinoTORA2120681.60.280.2470.280.3598330.050.260.312
418Endy RodriguezPITA2126881.60.280.2260.2720.36913110.070.190.247
419Ramses MalaveARIA2013881.60.280.1910.250.41527230.060.320.223
420Alberto RodriguezSEAA2027081.60.280.2050.3030.3246640.120.220.254
421Jonathan EmbryTBRA2418381.50.280.1780.2960.33416300.150.260.199
422Brett WiselyTBRA2225981.40.2790.2510.2750.37152370.060.220.269
423Xavier FernandezCHWAA2511681.30.2790.2340.30.32815000.070.260.303
424Frankie TostadoSFGAA2326181.20.2790.2410.2730.37113100.060.240.288
425Seuly MatiasKCRA+2210481.10.2790.1730.2630.37625300.090.380.24
426Moises CastilloSTLA+21233810.2790.2370.2990.33411440.050.230.3
427Richard UrenaTORAAA25190810.2790.2350.2690.37313120.050.230.285
428Clay DunganKCRAA25298810.2790.2590.290.34291630.050.180.286
429Cameron EdenTORA+23218810.2790.2430.3210.29422020.080.240.315
430Donny SandsNYYAAA2523880.90.2790.2250.2620.38723200.050.150.22
431Mark KolozsvaryCINAA2514280.80.2780.2050.2860.34510000.090.30.297
432Todd LottSTLA2322180.80.2780.2050.2670.37313000.060.30.271
433Zach RemillardCHWAA2722280.70.2780.2050.2840.35181800.080.280.249
434Matt WinakerNYMA+2516380.70.2780.2360.3590.240120.120.240.353
435Wendell MarreroCINA2021280.40.2780.1990.2890.33916030.090.30.264
436Chandler RedmondSTLA+2422480.40.2780.1960.280.35822010.090.340.267
437Jose FerminCLEAA2217880.20.2780.2580.3270.280260.070.090.287
438Michael GuldbergOAKA+2220680.10.2770.2320.2910.33710920.060.180.27
439Jake HoltonDETA2310480.10.2770.2120.280.35114000.070.250.255
440Brent DiazMILAA2512180.10.2770.2150.2940.32913230.060.340.332
441Andrew BechtoldMINAA25261800.2770.2010.2740.36417000.090.330.275
442Maikel GarciaKCRA+21285800.2770.2550.2830.34142100.110.150.237
443Jose AzocarSDPAA2530679.80.2770.2380.2960.32671460.070.230.303
444Alexander OvallesTBRA2021379.70.2770.2110.2770.35316350.110.180.202
445Nick DeckerBOSA2112879.60.2770.1910.3150.2988500.140.210.238
446David VillarSFGAA2427979.50.2760.2160.2870.34116010.070.280.286
447Jared TrioloPITA+2327679.50.2760.2630.2950.33231430.050.220.32
448Harvin MendozaCHWA2225679.40.2760.250.2990.3186000.10.170.255
449Carlos NarvaezNYYA2219679.40.2760.210.3090.30512000.120.310.306
450Donovan CaseyLADAA2532379.30.2760.2460.290.338101320.050.320.349
451Drew AvansLADAAA2513179.30.2760.2060.3330.26801600.150.260.303
452Daniel VellojinCINA2120579.10.2760.1870.2880.33713140.130.20.202
453Mitch NayLAAAA2726379.10.2760.1730.2590.37928000.090.330.213
454Ti'Quan ForbesCHWAA2422078.90.2760.2530.2950.3253600.040.310.37
455Jimmy KerriganMINAAA2719778.90.2760.2010.2790.34820320.080.350.286
456Enmanuel ValdezHOUA+2226278.90.2750.2080.2280.42930210.060.190.17
457Jake MeansKCRA+2525678.90.2750.180.2750.35422110.10.30.231
458Nate FassnachtPHIA+2317178.80.2750.1840.3090.3026850.150.390.336
459Jeremy EiermanOAKAA2425578.70.2750.2140.2730.359151030.060.350.311
460Tanner KirwerTORA+2525078.60.2750.2170.3120.29592700.10.270.293
461Vito FrisciaPHIA+2420078.40.2750.2330.3080.3020100.120.260.299
462Nelson VelazquezCHCA+2225678.40.2750.2440.2750.37417830.040.320.326
463Andy YerzyARIA+2222278.40.2750.1780.2950.32117400.10.260.22
464Jake SanfordNYYA+2327678.30.2750.2390.2830.34315010.050.260.305
465Michael TogliaCOLA+2230578.30.2750.2050.2790.34919320.090.270.245
466Arquimedes GamboaPHIAA2322878.30.2750.2050.3040.30913800.120.240.259
467Allen CordobaSDPAA2514978.20.2740.2370.2740.3525360.070.230.259
468Christian CairoCLEA2015878.20.2740.2040.2990.314121340.120.230.227
469Leody TaverasTEXAAA2229478.10.2740.1940.2690.359201450.10.260.209
470TT BowensBALA2319078.10.2740.1860.2610.38129000.080.260.201
471Justin ToernerSTLAAA2420678.10.2740.20.3050.3058220.110.280.286
472J.J. MatijevicHOUAA25245780.2740.2010.2620.37422100.070.280.25
473Justin DeanATLAA2427977.90.2740.2210.3130.29132830.080.350.374
474Deivy GrullonTBRAAA2513877.80.2740.1820.2440.39733000.070.350.209
475Gabe SnyderMINA+2615277.80.2740.1830.2750.35118100.10.290.238
476Alan TrejoCOLAAA2516077.80.2740.210.2440.39814340.050.220.244
477Dominic CanzoneARIA+2319377.50.2730.2260.2770.351141330.060.230.272
478Christopher MorelCHCAA2225877.40.2730.190.2460.387261110.080.270.196
479Yairo MunozBOSAAA2625777.40.2730.2690.2870.33411760.030.180.323
480Will WilsonSFGA+2230577.40.2730.2060.270.3618300.070.260.251
481Lazaro AlonsoMIAAA2615077.40.2730.1960.3220.2776100.140.370.35
482Miguel HiraldoTORA2029377.30.2730.2160.2660.357111130.080.20.234
483Heriberto HernandezTBRA2126477.10.2730.2080.2430.39223540.130.260.154
484Jordan CowanSEAAA26194770.2730.2410.3210.27802430.090.220.326
485Johan LopezTBRA20194770.2730.2050.2640.362211220.090.250.201
486Andruw MonasterioCLEAA24223770.2730.2460.2940.3171920.080.250.308
487Zach JarrettBALAA2624476.90.2720.2120.2930.31991250.090.330.324
488Jacob HurtubiseCINA+2326076.80.2720.250.3390.24901960.090.220.346
489Cade MarloweSEAA+2429976.80.2720.2030.270.35613800.080.280.262
490Cole TuckerPITAAA2414776.70.2720.1960.3070.29651350.120.180.241
491Ben DeLuzioARIAAA2612776.70.2720.2220.270.3543950.060.260.308
492Ford ProctorTBRAA2422276.70.2720.1980.3130.28811640.130.260.259
493Hudson HaskinBALA+2227676.70.2720.2290.3040.30151540.060.230.302
494Alejandro OsunaTEXA1812876.60.2720.1950.2970.30891780.110.220.247
495Pat DeMarcoNYYA+2323176.50.2720.210.2760.34414120.080.270.271
496Jake ScheinerSEAAA2527676.30.2720.2090.270.35417120.060.330.286
497Luis CurbeloCHWA+2325976.20.2710.2090.2430.40120000.050.320.268
498Wendell RijoATLAA2523476.20.2710.2110.2790.33616810.070.270.266
499Jake VogelLADA1918076.20.2710.2060.30.30351150.090.240.277
500Johnny RizerBALAA2424776.10.2710.2370.280.34110810.040.270.313
501Jair CamargoMINA+2119976.10.2710.2080.2450.41835110.040.350.247
502Luis Aviles Jr.LAAAA26111760.2710.1950.2140.43136900.040.310.172
503Liover PegueroPITA+20241760.2710.2310.2840.33171730.070.20.278
504Allan CerdaCINA21180760.2710.1750.2490.3824180.070.290.182
505Yoel RomeroNYMAA2315975.90.2710.2450.2910.3194000.060.290.342
506David HamiltonMILA+2328575.70.2710.2250.2890.32162560.080.210.28
507Stephen ScottBOSA2424775.60.270.2050.2740.34313010.110.210.211
508Kody ClemensDETAAA2517075.50.270.2140.2610.3613620.070.270.268
509Austin AllenOAKAAA2721475.40.270.2270.2560.36919000.030.210.25
510Coco MontesCOLAA24279750.2690.2290.2770.3353320.060.260.315
511Roy MoralesMINAA26201750.2690.2780.3320.2510320.090.180.347
512Jeremy ArochoLAAA2222674.90.2690.2550.3550.21701440.130.160.33
513Blake HuntTBRA+2222074.90.2690.2110.280.3325110.090.290.291
514Nick SogardBOSA+2322074.80.2690.2320.270.34811520.080.180.234
515Jonah DavisPITAA2320374.70.2690.1850.2710.34418780.090.40.298
516Craig DedelowCHWAA2625274.70.2690.2180.2580.36112000.050.350.308
517Tyler NevinBALAAA2425574.60.2690.2080.2610.35720100.070.220.222
518Ivan HerreraSTLAA2127474.60.2690.2030.280.32716210.130.220.193
519Nick GonzalesPITA+2217074.50.2690.2210.2870.3235430.070.290.321
520Luis GarciaPHIA2030474.50.2690.1910.2770.33116640.10.210.213
521Orlando MartinezLAAAA2326574.30.2680.2250.2590.3616220.050.30.294
522Justin ConnellWSNA+2224374.30.2680.2770.3050.29401890.060.180.326
523Jerar EncarnacionMIAAA2321574.30.2680.2050.2710.33815710.080.380.311
524Gabriel MacielMINA+2218074.20.2680.2650.3170.27401450.070.160.319
525Robert PerezSEAA2127774.20.2680.2380.2920.3166000.050.220.296
526Ronny MauricioNYMA+20265740.2680.2250.2630.3615750.040.190.258
527Ryan BoldtTBRAAA26241740.2680.2170.2760.331111220.070.310.301
528Isaac CollinsCOLA2326273.90.2680.2220.3160.2710520.110.250.317
529Wagner LagrangeNYMAA2523273.70.2680.2480.2720.34210230.030.20.283
530Joe VraneshLADA+2320373.60.2670.2280.2850.324101240.070.320.328
531Cody RobertsBALA+2511073.60.2670.2310.2930.3045000.080.320.33
532Andrew NavigatoDETA2318773.50.2670.2190.2740.33510820.080.250.267
533Lenyn SosaCHWA+2129873.50.2670.2650.2770.3374340.030.210.316
534Andres ChaparroNYYA2225273.50.2670.2080.2620.34915120.080.240.227
535BJ BoydMINAA2719373.30.2670.240.2760.3315600.060.220.284
536Robbie TenerowiczCINAA2622273.20.2670.2240.2540.35813340.040.320.279
537Brandon LockridgeNYYA+24187730.2660.2420.2660.35310700.040.230.295
538Cameron CannonBOSA+23291730.2660.260.2890.3160640.030.130.301
539Logan WyattSFGA+2319572.90.2660.2190.3460.2230030.140.210.3
540Drew MillasOAKA+2325272.90.2660.2260.3060.2813520.110.170.261
541Mitch LongoMILAAA2620272.90.2660.2340.2840.31431800.070.260.306
542DJ GladneyCHWA1918172.90.2660.1880.2770.32617110.090.280.242
543Leonardo RivasCINAA2313672.80.2660.2240.3190.2610850.110.20.3
544Charles MackMINA2117772.80.2660.1930.2840.31417000.110.250.228
545Joey WiemerMILA2226772.70.2660.20.290.305131640.110.220.229
546Monte HarrisonMIAA2513072.60.2660.2230.2720.331102000.050.380.355
547Simon WhitemanSFGA+2425972.50.2660.2270.3120.27102600.10.30.351
548Jean CarmonaBALA2112672.50.2660.2140.280.32215570.070.30.293
549Yainer DiazCLEA2224572.40.2650.2540.2760.3272020.040.170.289
550Andrew DaschbachBALA+2324172.40.2650.2110.2920.3035000.070.330.33
551Baron RadcliffPHIA2223572.20.2650.1540.2960.29821240.150.320.196
552Brendt CittaPITAA2415172.20.2650.2640.2980.2940010.040.230.359
553Corey RayMILAAA2610072.20.2650.2250.250.3658700.020.350.341
554Josh BreauxNYYA+2325272.10.2650.220.2390.38624000.050.260.226
555Je'Von WardMILA+2122272.10.2650.2530.2820.3193640.050.260.322
556Erik OstbergTBRAA2515271.90.2650.2310.2820.3197020.060.260.311
557Josh StowersTEXAA2419871.90.2650.1750.2420.376291320.090.320.182
558Cade BunnellATLA2429671.60.2640.1590.280.31514410.140.340.22
559Anderson MillerKCRAAA2720871.60.2640.1910.2590.346251240.070.290.223
560JJ SchwarzOAKAA2513671.50.2640.2340.2940.2973000.070.240.316
561Michael PapierskiHOUAAA2523271.50.2640.1960.3160.2610140.120.220.256
562Nick WilliamsCHWAAA2713471.50.2640.2330.2710.3371100.030.280.324
563Nerio RodriguezHOUA2124871.50.2640.2320.2770.3146220.10.230.247
564Jeferson MoralesMINA2226871.50.2640.1840.2760.32113620.090.210.207
565Zade RichardsonSTLA+2119571.40.2640.1620.2840.30822220.090.310.204
566Jameson HannahCOLAA2317071.40.2640.2560.3030.28101030.070.280.361
567Jacson McGowanTBRA+2417571.30.2640.1760.260.34728100.10.370.238
568Victor NovaCLEA+2119971.30.2640.2010.280.31514660.10.230.231
569Justin LopezSDPA+2125871.20.2640.2130.2690.33713110.070.310.292
570Brennon LundLAAAAA26143710.2630.1940.2450.36818140.040.340.267
571Carlos PerezCHWAA2426170.90.2630.2520.2750.3215000.030.130.272
572Kale EmshoffKCRA2317770.90.2630.1870.2530.35416000.080.340.239
573Jhonny PeredaBOSAA2514270.80.2630.2180.3060.2720000.110.150.275
574Sam HilliardCOLAAA2721170.60.2630.1730.2390.37424810.080.330.214
575Jacob HeywardSFGAA2517070.50.2630.160.2710.32420130.090.310.196
576Greyson JenistaATLAA2422070.50.2630.170.2710.32422610.120.380.229
577Toby WelkBALAA2428170.30.2620.2150.2750.3189400.090.240.242
578Jeremiah JacksonLAAA2117170.30.2620.1940.2490.36617930.080.30.233
579Jose GuzmanLAAA2022270.30.2620.2230.2890.331010.080.210.278
580C.J. HinojosaHOUAAA2625970.10.2620.2440.2520.3547100.020.230.293
581Grant WitherspoonTBRA+2425270.10.2620.2120.2590.34813650.060.260.263
582Brayan BuelvasOAKA1924970.10.2620.1880.2740.32217550.090.220.211
583Laz RiveraCHWAA2619169.90.2620.2390.2690.32591730.030.260.308
584Hunter StovallCOLA+2421069.70.2610.2490.3070.2690940.080.230.333
585Ryan GoldTORA+2326569.60.2610.1990.2770.3113000.080.30.295
586Yolbert SanchezCHWAA2426269.50.2610.2710.310.2680010.050.160.337
587Jake McCarthyARIAAA2326969.50.2610.1820.2530.347132500.080.270.233
588Josh MorganSEAAA2519669.30.2610.2170.2730.31813010.060.220.251
589Evan AlexanderNYYA+2312369.30.2610.1720.2760.312151300.110.30.239
590Cal StevensonTBRAA2421569.20.2610.1890.2480.352211210.110.250.173
591Christian KossBOSA+2326769.20.2610.2530.2870.3020540.050.220.319
592Yonathan PerlazaCHCA+22239690.260.2160.2640.33714140.070.250.253
593Daniel AmaralPITAA2415868.80.260.2110.2830.381550.080.210.264
594Steele WalkerTEXAA2424068.80.260.2120.2490.35517720.050.180.217
595Ryan ViladeCOLAAA2227768.80.260.2280.2830.29731240.080.170.267
596Elijah GreeneLAAA2322468.80.260.2160.3270.2320450.140.220.305
597Sam McWilliamsLADA2327668.80.260.2230.30.2760740.10.280.322
598Andre LipciusDETAA2328768.80.260.2180.2680.32310400.080.210.24
599Alex McGarryCINA2320568.80.260.2280.2580.34410220.040.360.336
600JJ MunoCHWAA2717468.70.260.1910.2720.314142030.060.320.265
601Jonathan ArauzBOSAAA2220968.70.260.2110.2760.30813510.10.160.22
602Dalton GuthriePHIAA2525868.70.260.2340.2770.312510.040.240.314
603Luis ToribioSFGA2022068.60.260.2040.3040.2672220.130.230.272
604Dariel LopezPITA1924468.60.260.2050.2660.32114220.080.210.229
605Willie CarterATLA2426668.40.2590.2420.2720.3126520.070.260.274
606Spencer BrickhouseARIA+2318068.20.2590.2010.2650.32815620.070.360.294
607Jesus BastidasNYYA2211968.10.2590.1940.2740.31211100.070.270.238
608Ricardo RodriguezATLA2313868.10.2590.2120.2620.32912010.070.180.218
609Spencer HorwitzTORA+2328068.10.2590.2110.3060.2611130.110.170.255
610Andrew MartinezBALA+2420268.10.2590.1520.2630.32419000.120.260.147
611Donovan WaltonSEAAAA2711068.10.2590.2310.2810.2982040.040.160.249
612Matt ChamberlainSTLA+22177680.2590.2020.2980.27512680.10.30.288
613Nicholas NorthcutBOSA2225367.90.2590.1840.2480.34717000.10.230.187
614Yunior SeverinoMINA2126867.60.2580.20.2650.31810110.080.270.258
615Cody MilliganATLA+2224167.50.2580.2580.3080.25801370.070.210.332
616Ryan KreidlerDETAA2330967.50.2580.220.2670.32141030.060.310.285
617Jeisson RosarioBOSAA2126467.40.2580.2260.3050.25821250.10.230.287
618Cody FarhatCLEA+2420567.40.2580.2130.2350.36716750.040.260.228
619Michael CurrySDPAA2314767.30.2580.2160.2840.2934010.070.310.327
620Abiatal AvelinoCHCAAA2622867.10.2570.2460.2950.27401830.060.190.314
621Cadyn GrenierBALAA2427667.10.2570.2130.2890.2825610.080.290.299
622J.P. MartinezTEXAA2524767.10.2570.2130.3050.25801500.090.30.343
623Victor RuizCINA+21184670.2570.250.2730.3030340.050.240.314
624Hunter FeducciaLADAA2417266.90.2570.1890.2620.32520000.080.210.209
625Brenton DoyleCOLA+2329766.90.2570.230.2720.3189720.050.310.33
626Jayce EasleyTEXA2122566.90.2570.1950.320.23704270.140.230.272
627Steward BerroaTORA2216566.80.2570.20.2740.303113070.080.260.267
628Leandro CedenoSTLA+2222366.80.2570.2120.2610.33413020.050.310.297
629Luken BakerSTLAA2429666.70.2570.1920.2340.36822000.070.280.203
630Joshwan WrightOAKA2023166.70.2570.2240.2980.2724110.070.140.26
631Connor ScottMIAA+2124566.70.2570.2240.2790.2986570.070.190.269
632Cody FreemanTEXA2018766.60.2570.2120.2660.31412910.070.150.214
633Kevin PadloTBRAAA2423066.50.2560.1890.250.33920520.080.330.249
634Luke RitterNYMA+2418666.50.2560.2040.2420.35523010.060.310.234
635Armando AlvarezNYYAAA2622766.50.2560.2060.2530.33410100.060.180.234
636Sheldon NeuseLADAAA2617166.30.2560.2230.280.2919800.080.290.298
637Yoelqui CespedesCHWA+2313166.30.2560.220.2690.31451220.020.290.318
638Seth GrayMINA+2330766.20.2560.2090.2950.278100.080.290.295
639Bryce JohnsonSFGAAA2528866.20.2560.210.2870.28141820.090.280.298
640Jack BlomgrenCOLA+2220266.20.2560.1920.3130.24421450.10.230.256
641Chavez YoungTORAA23174660.2560.220.2810.2961230.090.250.266
642Taylor GushueCHCAAA2717565.90.2560.2240.2580.32713000.050.310.303
643Gilberto JimenezBOSA2026865.90.2550.2640.2510.32641060.030.160.253
644Tirso OrnelasSDPA+2125065.90.2550.2060.280.2881210.080.210.269
645Gage WorkmanDETA2130965.80.2550.20.2580.32581600.070.290.268
646Daniel SchneemannCLEAA2416865.70.2550.2280.2660.323121200.050.240.28
647Jacob BuchbergerSTLA2324165.70.2550.2420.2840.2810310.060.210.304
648Cristhian LongaSTLA+2110665.50.2550.2530.2890.2820010.030.230.341
649Oscar MercadoCLEAAA2620365.30.2550.1840.2680.30691620.080.190.211
650Hunter MarkwardtPHIA+2316365.20.2540.2350.3030.25602500.060.280.36
651William SimoneitOAKA+2419465.20.2540.2260.2830.293010.060.230.301
652Ryan ReynoldsCHCA2317465.20.2540.1940.2540.3289020.060.250.248
653Tristen LutzMILAA2219465.20.2540.1880.2370.34919440.060.310.227
654Aaron AntoniniSTLAAA2213865.10.2540.1610.2860.27916000.10.260.194
655Seamus CurranSDPA+2313965.10.2540.1710.2830.28211020.120.330.261
656Matt DyerNYMA22152650.2540.1440.2270.36626720.090.310.142
657Brady WhalenSTLA+23211650.2540.2260.2640.33116010.040.230.266
658Gosuke KatohSDPAAA26196650.2540.2160.290.2711130.090.250.302
659Alexander PalmaMILAA2518964.90.2540.2360.2530.3299000.050.210.263
660Nathan EatonKCRA+2414064.90.2540.2050.3010.25751900.090.240.28
661Keyber RodriguezTEXA2024664.90.2540.2290.2550.3198740.070.180.226
662Mickey McDonaldOAKAA2620264.80.2540.2350.3120.23701000.080.260.348
663Jeren KendallLADAA2520264.70.2540.1740.2520.33192150.070.390.27
664Nick FortesMIAAA2422664.60.2540.2280.2760.293720.070.180.259
665Luis CastroMILAA2520064.50.2530.1840.2510.32717200.060.360.271
666Bobby BradleyCLEAAA2510964.40.2530.1640.2130.38439000.050.330.15
667Renae MartinezARIAAA2714264.30.2530.1810.260.3179300.080.320.269
668Jameson FisherCHWAA2721164.30.2530.2320.2550.3217200.040.290.304
669Matthew AcostaSDPA2326164.30.2530.1910.2970.2580310.120.210.253
670Darell HernaizBALA1924664.30.2530.2480.260.30991330.060.140.233
671Matt BattenSDPAA2623664.10.2530.2210.2850.27601620.090.280.311
672Dariel GomezSEAA+24239640.2530.2090.2930.2650000.090.360.352
673Jasiah DixonPITA1917863.90.2520.1850.3070.23972000.130.260.258
674Doran TurchinBALAA2318763.90.2520.170.2510.32721530.090.320.208
675Madison StokesPHIAA2525863.80.2520.2210.260.3169110.050.270.288
676Ismael MunguiaSFGA+2223663.80.2520.2510.2780.2931540.030.10.268
677Patrick RomeriSTLA2016663.70.2520.1980.2730.2897240.080.260.269
678Jhon TorresSTLA+2126163.70.2520.2260.2640.3146250.040.220.279
679Aldrem CorredorWSNAA2524963.40.2520.2320.2670.3034000.050.230.292
680Ronaldo HernandezBOSAA2320463.40.2520.210.2380.35118000.020.20.237
681Zac CookTORA2317663.40.2520.1710.2630.305111340.050.310.247
682Daniel JohnsonCLEAAA2521563.40.2520.1860.2490.327171020.070.350.265
683Alex HallMILA2213463.40.2520.220.2260.35211150.090.270.202
684Max SchuemannOAKAA2428463.30.2520.1930.2720.29392200.070.240.235
685Lazaro ArmenterosOAKA+2220963.30.2520.2480.2910.27301610.040.360.405
686Yeuris RamirezHOUA2217463.30.2510.2070.2780.28352490.070.290.299
687Jake GatewoodLAAAAA2528963.30.2510.1830.2320.35423410.040.360.252
688Kerry CarpenterDETAA2327263.20.2510.220.2540.32210640.040.20.243
689Nicolas TorresPHIA2122863.20.2510.2080.280.2785750.090.240.28
690Keoni CavacoMINCPX2017863.20.2510.2220.2820.2711820.070.270.317
691Alexander CanarioSFGA21270630.2510.1890.2640.308111130.10.250.233
692Jason LopezNYYAA23110630.2510.1770.2870.269111000.130.280.244
693LJ TalleyTORA+24250630.2510.2110.2650.3027210.080.180.24
694Bryce BallATLA+22247630.2510.1650.2630.30412000.140.260.178
695Yohendrick PinangoCHCA1927262.90.2510.2270.2640.35730.060.120.239
696Adam HallBALA+2225362.90.2510.2290.30.2502310.060.280.329
697Dustin PetersonMILAAA2613862.90.2510.2260.2740.2893020.060.140.255
698Corey JulksHOUAA2516462.90.2510.230.2590.31301410.050.220.284
699Luis MiesesCHWA2127762.90.2510.2320.2160.37216000.050.160.19
700Mitchell TolmanSFGAAA2723362.70.2510.20.2520.32110230.040.270.258
701Carter WilliamsSFGA2310062.60.250.2140.2330.36715630.030.250.255
702Alex DestinoCHWA+2526662.50.250.1970.2560.31610000.080.310.263
703Thomas JonesMIAA+2327962.50.250.2060.2790.27971370.070.270.271
704Bligh MadrisPITAA2522562.50.250.2180.2820.2733030.080.230.278
705Davis BradshawMIAA2311462.40.250.2340.2660.2940690.030.150.268
706Jakson ReetzWSNAAA2517562.40.250.1740.2710.2898000.080.260.22
707Nick HeathARIAAA2712362.40.250.2080.2720.28762020.090.380.324
708Oliver DunnNYYA+2318562.30.250.1590.2830.2713800.140.30.209
709Colin SimpsonCOLA2416162.30.250.2080.2550.32410000.070.280.263
710Diego HernandezKCRCPX20162620.250.2490.2710.2822180.080.190.252
711Aaron WhitefieldMINAA24287620.2490.2370.260.30452060.070.250.272
712Tyler EsplinBOSA+21251620.2490.2150.2990.2460410.110.20.278
713Hudson PottsBOSAA2213861.90.2490.1920.2410.33522000.060.30.216
714Ivan JohnsonCINA2216761.90.2490.180.2560.3114750.080.270.233
715Javier GuevaraCOLA+2310261.80.2490.1560.2860.26414000.140.350.232
716Johnathan RodriguezCLEA2116261.80.2490.2420.2490.3179110.050.210.247
717Joseph RosaSEAA+2420961.70.2490.1930.2690.28951200.080.240.25
718Victor Mesa Jr.MIAA1928561.60.2490.2210.250.3128760.060.150.225
719Luis CarpioNYMAA2321861.60.2490.2140.2780.2752640.080.260.294
720Lamar SparksBALA2211161.50.2490.1970.2520.31514160.10.240.206
721Juan Carlos NegretKCRA2226161.50.2490.1420.2020.39640220.10.350.086
722Esteury RuizSDPAA2213261.50.2490.2180.2650.29453520.060.190.25
723Carter AldreteSFGA+2314261.30.2480.2180.2630.30813430.050.320.314
724D.J. ArtisCHCA+2416761.20.2480.1520.2660.289191400.110.290.184
725Tristan GrayTBRAAA2517961.20.2480.2050.2580.3049220.060.310.291
726Robbie PodorskySDPAA2611061.10.2480.2230.2530.31312500.050.190.267
727Chase StrumpfCHCA+2323661.10.2480.1840.2760.2758300.10.270.234
728Evan EdwardsTBRA+24227610.2480.1660.2560.30623110.10.340.197
729Darius HillCHCA2328860.90.2480.2570.2860.2630300.040.190.317
730Brett SullivanTBRAAA2719860.90.2480.2070.2730.2813520.070.180.256
731Geraldi DiazWSNA2012360.90.2480.1760.2830.26411410.090.170.2
732Nick LoftinKCRA+2225360.90.2480.2140.2670.2946430.060.160.25
733Samil PolancoCHWA2117460.80.2480.2420.2490.3185050.020.210.279
734Chadwick TrompSFGAAA2611860.60.2470.1920.250.31513000.060.270.25
735Luis De Los SantosTORA+2327760.50.2470.230.2550.3187130.020.250.289
736Juan MartinezCINA+2212760.40.2470.2250.2460.33113000.030.240.257
737Nasim NunezMIAA2022660.40.2470.2150.3010.233329120.110.190.266
738Gabe HoltMILA2331660.40.2470.2250.2950.2410820.120.150.236
739Omar MeregildoWSNA+2321960.20.2470.1830.2570.30416110.070.330.255
740JJ BledayMIAAA2330060.20.2470.1750.2680.28312120.110.220.211
741James NelsonNYYA+2320660.20.2470.2260.2660.2913930.050.280.294
742Jacob WetzelCHCA2119260.10.2470.1890.2910.24910650.10.20.231
743Francisco Del ValleLAAA+2229360.10.2470.1990.2680.28811120.080.270.251
744David HensleyHOUAA2525860.10.2470.2240.2690.293710.060.280.319
745Juan FernandezSDPAA22180600.2460.2010.2580.29810330.070.210.232
746Nick MeyerNYMAA24181600.2460.2410.30.2370730.070.170.299
747Ronnie DawsonHOUAAA2620159.90.2460.1890.2920.24601080.110.240.26
748Quincy McAfeeCINA+2322859.80.2460.1930.2620.2928210.080.210.226
749Jim HaleyTBRAA2622959.80.2460.1920.2330.334161520.050.330.251
750Tyler DurnaCHCA+2422059.60.2460.2120.2830.2624010.090.20.258
751Daniel MontanoCOLA2224559.60.2460.2270.2840.2610430.080.240.306
752Rafael LantiguaTORA+2319259.60.2460.1960.2690.2835830.080.240.261
753Antoine DuplantisNYMA+2427959.50.2460.2380.2770.2750140.060.20.307
754Michael SianiCINA+2123459.50.2460.1980.2860.25551390.10.270.278
755Jacob RhinesmithWSNA+2527059.40.2460.2180.280.2650500.090.220.276
756Alexfri PlanezCLEA1924359.40.2450.20.2140.36823850.030.260.201
757Quentin HolmesCLEA+2111259.40.2450.270.2760.27701580.030.260.344
758Aaron ShackelfordPITA+2426059.40.2450.1730.2290.34224100.070.30.176
759Joe SuozziNYMA+2315459.30.2450.2220.270.27651700.040.290.306
760Tyler ReichenbornSTLA+2217459.30.2450.1760.2550.30515380.080.260.22
761Caleb HamiltonMINAA2619359.10.2450.1760.2760.2679310.120.340.264
762Will BartlettCLEA2012859.10.2450.1430.260.29220030.110.250.156
763Zach BrittonTORA2223159.10.2450.1620.2690.2813200.110.30.214
764Kelvin MeleanSDPAA22226590.2450.2190.2770.2671420.060.170.263
765Roldani BaldwinBOSAA2510558.90.2450.2070.2840.2550000.070.330.341
766Narciso CrookCINAAA2519658.60.2440.1680.2590.29151100.070.320.231
767Livan SotoLAAA+2130358.60.2440.1910.2540.312630.080.240.232
768Zach GreenMILAAA2725958.30.2440.1780.2370.32320000.060.430.276
769Edwin MateoLADA2221958.30.2440.2240.3080.21701430.070.230.319
770Gage HughesKCRA+2110858.30.2440.2150.2010.3822400.030.170.176
771Frederick CuevasNYYAAA2316858.20.2440.2050.2630.28311300.090.190.237
772Ibandel IsabelLAAAA2623958.20.2440.1640.230.33225000.060.410.242
773Connor MarabellCLEAAA2719858.10.2430.2320.2610.2891350.020.220.298
774Matt O'NeillNYMA2311958.10.2430.1570.2960.24414000.150.40.265
775Reinaldo IlarrazaSDPA+2226557.80.2430.210.2930.23701770.10.290.312
776Jordy BarleySDPA2127157.70.2430.1970.2760.26672460.090.250.256
777Niko DecolatiCOLA+2325357.70.2430.1980.2640.28311720.080.260.251
778Matt SchefflerSEAA2316557.70.2430.1910.2890.2421010.110.250.265
779Diosbel AriasTEXAA2426657.70.2430.2450.2620.2851210.060.180.267
780Rixon WingrovePHIA2125757.60.2430.1810.2280.33720010.050.290.214
781Harrison RayTORA2319257.50.2430.1590.2560.291151440.090.370.24
782James FreeCINA+2312657.50.2420.1920.2660.2757000.10.280.248
783Max SmithMINA+2418857.20.2420.1830.2640.27810100.090.370.293
784Angel SolarteSDPA2014757.20.2420.2480.2720.27301040.020.170.294
785Ronaldo UrdanetaHOUA2219457.10.2420.1990.2460.303142530.090.280.216
786Wil DaltonBOSA2323557.10.2420.1890.2410.31512410.080.250.214
787Will ToffeySFGAAA26158570.2420.1610.2530.293191300.080.420.27
788Ali SanchezSTLAAA2416756.70.2410.2320.2630.2814020.040.20.289
789Bradlee BeesleyCHCA+2311956.70.2410.2090.2630.28231730.060.280.298
790Preston PalmeiroLAAAAA2623556.60.2410.20.2590.2837440.070.220.254
791Dylan CozensMILAAA2710056.60.2410.1460.280.25281440.140.450.312
792Max BurtNYYA2416956.60.2410.2160.2590.2875100.050.250.289
793Kameron MisnerMIAA+2328856.50.2410.1840.2580.28591210.090.340.269
794Devin MannLADAA2426056.40.2410.1840.260.2795420.10.250.214
795Carlos HerreraLAAA+2423756.40.2410.2410.2640.2820610.020.260.344
796Maverick HandleyBALA+2316356.20.2410.1870.2710.26401620.080.280.277
797Frainyer ChavezTEXA+2224356.20.2410.2180.2920.2310940.10.20.276
798Eliezer AlfonzoDETA2121656.10.240.2390.2620.284110.050.120.254
799Jake GuentherTEXA+2421056.10.240.2170.2750.2582240.060.220.277
800Travis JonesKCRAAA2517856.10.240.1760.280.2495600.110.290.258
801Anthony PratoMINA23103560.240.2050.3050.21201030.110.220.283
802Andrew MoritzATLA+2418055.80.240.2730.3150.20301050.060.210.381
803Jarryd DaleSDPA2024155.80.240.2270.2760.25701320.050.220.306
804Elian MirandaARIA2218255.60.240.180.2470.30212020.060.290.232
805Juan AparicioPHIA2113755.50.2390.1770.2430.30221000.080.220.176
806Jose AcostaTEXA+2117555.50.2390.2280.2560.2873780.030.260.297
807Torii Hunter Jr.LAAAA2621355.50.2390.2080.2650.26991820.060.370.338
808Joe NaranjoCLEA+2024555.40.2390.2160.2690.2654520.070.230.271
809Joe AeiltsCOLA2312255.30.2390.2220.2660.270520.060.320.317
810Anthony MulrineLAAAA2312155.30.2390.2010.2750.256000.050.270.28
811Dominic FletcherARIAA2325855.20.2390.2140.2370.31411020.040.250.244
812Dermis GarciaNYYAA2324955.20.2390.1410.2140.34934410.080.410.156
813Josh StephenPHIAA2322555.10.2390.1630.2470.29313110.10.220.175
814Kyle MacDonaldNYYA+2510755.10.2390.2080.2370.3148520.030.290.264
815Johan RojasPHIA2029255.10.2390.1990.2340.31211960.050.180.217
816John RaveKCRA+23145550.2390.210.2610.28611400.050.310.297
817Shayne FontanaBALA+24277550.2390.2090.2780.2480230.090.270.303
818Darick HallPHIAAA25263550.2390.1720.260.27410020.080.220.207
819Sauryn LaoLADA2122954.70.2380.1840.2520.29212320.070.290.244
820Jordyn AdamsLAAA+2114754.60.2380.1910.2510.292151230.080.330.262
821Marcos GonzalezCLEAA2110254.60.2380.1960.2430.314130.060.280.243
822Luis Alejandro BasabeARIAA2421754.40.2380.1950.240.30511640.060.340.274
823Jake PalomakiTBRAA2517954.40.2380.1980.30.21502090.130.190.243
824Wenceel PerezDETA2129654.40.2380.2150.2630.2682800.060.20.267
825Colton ShaverHOUAA2515954.30.2380.1480.2580.27418000.10.380.223
826Amador AriasSEACPX2010654.10.2370.1350.2550.279162100.110.390.205
827Ceddanne RafaelaBOSA20232540.2370.1920.2360.304101710.060.160.201
828Eric ColeKCRA+24279540.2370.1920.2490.28812420.080.210.208
829Cam CourseyARIA+2216853.90.2370.2270.2920.2201060.070.180.293
830Nick LonghiCOLAAA2515653.90.2370.1840.2710.2536000.090.280.251
831Trey HarrisATLAA2526353.80.2370.2280.2750.2480320.050.20.287
832K.J. HarrisonWSNAA2418053.80.2370.2070.2410.30613000.040.320.289
833Miguel HernandezCINA+2224553.80.2370.2430.2730.2530330.050.190.292
834Tres BarreraWSNAAA2613853.80.2370.1950.2660.266000.090.240.246
835Luis LiberatoSEAAAA2518953.70.2370.1850.2450.2910300.090.250.217
836Leobaldo CabreraMINA+2312753.70.2370.1670.270.2488300.120.320.246
837Junior PerezOAKA1926453.70.2370.1590.2560.2748960.110.310.225
838Landon StephensATLA2325453.70.2370.1830.2440.29313060.090.310.218
839Trei CruzDETA2214153.60.2370.1490.2770.2488900.150.30.209
840Armond UpshawWSNA+2524653.60.2370.20.2680.25801490.070.290.288
841Luke MillerPHIAA2419953.50.2360.1640.2120.34323000.050.310.187
842Chris HudginsBALAA2515453.50.2360.1630.2260.32219000.070.350.222
843Andres MelendezCLEA2016653.50.2360.1540.2560.27111230.130.230.168
844Aaron SabatoMINA2230853.50.2360.1450.2780.24611000.140.320.215
845J.C. EscarraBALAA2625053.40.2360.1740.2650.2610800.10.240.205
846Max McDowellNYYAAA2711753.40.2360.1710.3080.1990200.080.280.268
847Elih MarreroBOSA+2410353.30.2360.2130.2930.21801330.090.170.276
848Misael UrbinaMINA1928853.20.2360.1840.2370.29612850.090.160.173
849Willie AbreuCOLAA2612453.20.2360.1880.2290.314111040.060.270.227
850Forrest WallTORAAA2512153.20.2360.2340.2710.25204130.030.330.383
851Cody GrosseSEAA+2417253.10.2360.1930.290.2214620.120.270.27
852Freddy ZamoraMILA2221753.10.2360.1970.2850.2273730.090.20.252
853Carlos SotoSTLA2221452.90.2360.1750.2570.2699000.10.230.213
854Jake AnchiaSEAA+2417452.90.2350.1710.2220.32921000.050.280.186
855Zach DanielsHOUA+2220952.90.2350.1680.2630.261131540.10.320.229
856Kyle DatresCOLA+2517152.80.2350.1450.2430.2918720.090.230.145
857Jose ReyesLAAA2023352.80.2350.2020.2530.2846020.060.260.266
858Zach WatsonBALAA2426652.80.2350.2120.2250.32491520.030.280.243
859Evan MendozaSTLAAA2524952.80.2350.2420.2960.21201530.070.240.335
860Brhet BewleyKCRAA2417952.60.2350.2090.2370.3029140.050.230.236
861Ian DawkinsCHWAA2521752.60.2350.2260.2640.2623700.050.240.292
862Tyler FriisMILAA2511952.60.2350.2390.2650.25402550.060.20.285
863J.D. OrrMIAA2418952.50.2350.220.2780.23501710.070.230.313
864Kennie TaylorSEAA2410052.50.2350.210.2770.2410130.070.310.309
865Caberea WeaverCHWA2123352.40.2350.1720.2410.292141050.090.320.218
866Dominic D'AlessandroBOSA+2411252.40.2350.2160.2390.3017000.040.330.273
867Reece HamptonARIA+2414752.40.2350.1560.2330.302151510.080.350.223
868Edgar CabralPHIAAA2510252.30.2350.1940.280.2310000.10.330.312
869Michael De LeonCINAAA2416852.30.2350.2160.240.2968000.030.250.273
870Keithron MossTEXA1917752.30.2350.1470.210.334241460.090.350.144
871Chad SpanbergerMILAA2520252.30.2350.1730.2290.30915000.060.360.243
872Tim LopesMILAAA2722952.30.2350.1930.2330.3039730.050.280.25
873Elier HernandezTEXAAA2621652.30.2340.2040.2460.2859600.040.270.272
874Sandro FabianSFGAA2316652.20.2340.2160.2160.3419000.010.20.234
875Joe RizzoSEAAA2326252.20.2340.1930.2380.29712420.080.290.221
876Nathan PerryHOUA2110952.20.2340.1730.2060.3419000.060.20.136
877Wilson GarciaCINAA2724452.10.2340.250.2460.2870000.010.240.309
878Grant LittleSDPA+23151520.2340.2030.2790.2309130.060.250.286
879Will MatthiessenPITA+23188520.2340.160.250.2768020.10.380.277
880Connor HollisTBRA+2615251.80.2340.2340.2660.2550800.060.210.294
881T.J. Schofield-SamOAKA2025951.70.2340.1990.2650.2552250.080.20.237
882Dylan HarrisBALA+2418151.70.2340.190.2680.2556250.120.280.225
883Ronny SimonARIA2127251.70.2340.1850.2570.278330.090.210.223
884Blaze AlexanderARIA+2223451.60.2340.1790.2630.2556830.090.280.252
885Ty DuvallSEAA2316151.60.2330.1910.3040.1930000.120.270.293
886Osleivis BasabeTBRA2012651.60.2330.2170.2650.24601430.060.120.255
887Wyatt MathisenTBRAAA2713351.30.2330.1610.2650.25211000.080.270.21
888Gage CanningWSNA+2420351.30.2330.2110.2490.2783240.040.290.29
889Ernny OrdonezPITA2215551.20.2330.1990.230.3037000.050.250.242
890Bobby HoneymanSEAAA2525551.10.2330.2040.2650.2520110.070.190.252
891Levi JordanCHCCPX25125510.2330.2220.2420.2846000.040.280.275
892Hunter OwenPITAAA2719650.90.2320.190.2350.29616340.040.410.302
893Bryant PackardDETA+2322650.90.2320.1920.2450.28510340.050.250.235
894Glenallen Hill Jr.ARIA2023650.80.2320.1780.2680.24761720.090.320.27
895Jonathan SierraCHCA2217150.70.2320.2010.2730.2341000.10.180.23
896Camden DuzenackARIAAA2616950.70.2320.1910.210.33518400.020.310.231
897Yoel YanquiCINAA2524050.70.2320.2010.2480.2728530.070.310.271
898Gabriel GarciaMILA+2320350.70.2320.1860.2380.2910130.070.360.263
899Blake RutherfordCHWAAA2426550.50.2320.2120.2420.2843400.040.270.287
900Nick DalesandroARIA+2415250.50.2320.2170.2920.20702260.090.290.329
901Braden ShewmakeATLAA2321050.10.2310.1950.2290.29910320.040.220.236
902Jonathan OrnelasTEXA+2127050.10.2310.2080.2530.272720.040.20.264
903Will HollandMINA2315350.10.2310.1410.2290.29916940.070.30.181
904Jordan BrewerHOUA2315449.90.2310.2120.240.27852040.070.290.24
905Alex HolderbachHOUA+2418649.80.2310.1860.2270.30617000.070.440.279
906Braulio VasquezATLA2219249.70.2310.1750.2460.2711441170.090.250.179
907Jimmy GlowenkeSFGA2222949.60.230.1920.2650.2470120.070.210.25
908Jacob AmayaLADAA2228849.60.230.1830.2370.28812310.080.220.199
909Danny LantiguaCINA2215149.60.230.1680.2240.30512010.060.440.284
910Pedro PagesSTLA+2220749.60.230.1940.2530.2689030.070.260.248
911Kyle MotticeSFGAA2512849.40.230.2210.2840.21401640.060.170.292
912Pedro MartinezTBRA+2025449.40.230.1940.2610.25016120.080.260.273
913Kevin JosephinaATLA+2423649.30.230.2430.2650.2520530.030.260.34
914Michael HelmanMINA+2525649.10.230.1750.240.28613440.080.250.214
915Jase BowenPITA2023949.10.230.1630.2210.30721620.050.260.171
916Shane MathenySFGAA2516349.10.230.1640.2750.2263520.130.330.259
917Max GeorgeCOLAA25160490.2290.1260.2520.26116520.110.370.175
918Cristian InoaTEXA21195490.2290.1960.2180.31714520.040.150.195
919Sean RobySFGA+2222848.90.2290.1590.2350.2915000.080.310.206
920Wander JavierMINA+2228548.80.2290.1850.220.31915020.040.330.239
921Warren SaundersNYMA2225048.70.2290.2230.2550.2531020.040.220.279
922Cade HarrisCOLA+2415548.60.2290.1510.2680.23410210.120.30.218
923Sean GuilbeSDPA2116848.60.2290.1790.2760.2220910.110.290.269
924Ross AdolphHOUAA2413948.60.2290.1650.2240.30418140.060.330.204
925Jeter DownsBOSAAA2222948.50.2290.1850.2480.264132140.070.290.239
926Brandon McIlwainNYMA2316148.50.2290.1670.2390.27716520.080.330.214
927Yasel AntunaWSNA+2126648.40.2290.1740.2390.2799330.080.220.201
928Stephen WrennSEAAA2626148.30.2280.2010.2410.27381920.060.30.246
929Juan De LeonNYYA2313748.30.2280.1450.2210.30320000.080.370.178
930Logan DavidsonOAKAA2331748.30.2280.1870.2610.2441310.090.280.266
931Chris WilliamsMINA+2411348.30.2280.1340.2650.244000.130.370.221
932Zach AshfordNYMA+2418548.10.2280.220.2830.2130310.050.220.31
933Trevor KeheBALA+2416848.10.2280.1470.2580.2484340.090.360.252
934Jeremy VasquezNYMA+2421648.10.2280.190.2450.2664000.10.250.221
935Tanner NishiokaBOSAA26132480.2280.2070.2490.2625140.030.30.281
936Danny BautistaOAKA20214480.2280.1710.2740.2220530.110.20.224
937Mateo GilCOLA20256480.2280.2110.2420.282340.040.20.257
938Cristian SantanaLADAAA2414447.90.2280.2190.2370.281000.040.240.275
939Connor HooverSEAA+2423847.90.2280.1640.2340.28411520.080.330.231
940Anthony SeiglerNYYA+2214247.80.2280.1730.2420.2720140.090.240.226
941Caleb SciresLAAA2221947.80.2280.1850.2490.2686420.050.330.281
942Chris SharpePITAAA2526447.80.2280.1670.2490.2593400.090.310.244
943D'Shawn KnowlesLAAA2023847.70.2270.1920.2440.26901720.070.250.261
944Matthew LugoBOSA2028247.50.2270.2190.250.25231230.060.160.233
945Cody OrrHOUA+2213247.40.2270.2170.2410.27222200.060.310.288
946Franklin TorresLAAA+2420247.30.2270.2170.2650.2390000.050.280.322
947Zac ChingLADA+2420946.90.2260.2090.2350.29110550.030.390.319
948Dilson HerreraTORAAA2716646.80.2260.1730.2370.27313010.070.320.238
949Moises GomezTBRAA2220846.80.2260.1650.2310.2814920.070.350.229
950Bo NaylorCLEAA2118646.80.2260.1680.2380.27211910.090.290.221
951Troy Stokes Jr.PITAAA2515146.70.2260.1470.240.267111200.080.240.179
952Casey SchmittSFGA2222646.70.2260.190.2470.2698130.060.160.215
953Jalen MillerATLAA2416546.60.2260.170.230.2813610.080.280.201
954Romer CuadradoLADAA2318146.50.2260.1890.2350.28119010.050.350.266
955Cody BohanekNYMA+2523946.50.2260.1590.260.23731500.090.320.229
956Grant WilliamsBOSAAA2520346.50.2260.2450.2620.23701300.020.110.287
957Robert PuasonOAKA1821546.30.2250.1970.270.2232310.080.320.301
958Eric YangCINA+2317646.30.2250.1610.2680.2245120.090.250.22
959Drew MendozaWSNA+2324646.20.2250.1810.2530.2479400.080.30.224
960Jose GodoySEAAAA2613946.20.2250.1890.250.2527000.060.210.218
961Corey JoyceDETA2212846.20.2250.1730.2720.21961000.090.250.234
962Jhonny SantosOAKAA2418846.10.2250.190.2450.2636020.070.250.252
963James BeardCHWA20151460.2250.1590.2720.2169830.120.30.228
964Keegan McGovernSEAAA25173460.2250.1550.2630.2319700.110.390.269
965Mason JanvrinBALA2323945.90.2250.1590.240.266141300.090.30.196
966Vance VizcainoCHCAAA2614845.90.2250.1990.2660.2283910.060.30.303
967Bryson HorneATLA2220545.80.2250.2150.2170.30711010.030.240.23
968Norkis MarcosPITA2020445.70.2240.1590.270.21951200.130.320.231
969Kevin StrohscheinWSNA2318145.60.2240.2030.2290.29412050.030.210.241
970Cole FreemanWSNAA2624945.40.2240.2260.2620.2350730.030.150.269
971Tristan PompeyMIAAAA2414745.40.2240.1840.2790.2030210.110.340.307
972Nick PodkulTORAA2410845.40.2240.1320.2230.28818200.080.250.136
973AJ GillCHWA2314045.40.2240.1850.2790.2031000.080.410.359
974Cullen LargeTORAAA2525745.40.2240.1940.2580.2352230.070.220.248
975Brian MillerMIAAAA2525345.30.2240.2170.260.23303070.050.220.292
976Fabian PertuzCHCA2013245.10.2230.210.2440.2583410.040.190.258
977Federico PolancoMIAA20234450.2230.1980.2450.2491350.050.220.255
978Jordan CannonBALA24129450.2230.1670.2380.26816720.060.290.215
979Mariel BautistaCINA+23114450.2230.2170.2220.290530.030.270.268
980Omar HernandezKCRA19167450.2230.1840.2060.30713610.060.170.167
981Carlos SepulvedaCHCAA24150450.2230.2110.280.2010130.080.190.282
982Cooper JohnsonDETA2322044.70.2230.1650.2590.2316010.10.30.243
983Cobie VanceOAKA+2326344.70.2230.1990.2650.2220200.080.20.243
984Daniel CabreraDETA+2229444.60.2230.20.2470.2513330.070.240.254
985Aaron BrachoCLEA+2021944.60.2230.1710.2260.28314230.090.260.186
986Austin BeckOAKAAA2213844.20.2220.150.1920.33825000.050.370.15
987Dennicher CarrascoKCRAA2514244.20.2220.1740.230.27810000.070.40.289
988Brewer HicklenKCRAA2524244.20.2220.1820.2310.27392320.060.340.248
989Ethan HearnCHCA2015644.10.2220.1670.1970.31920010.080.360.158
990David VinskySTLAA2216744.10.2220.1730.2470.2487030.090.30.232
991Luis SantanaHOUA+2110044.10.2220.1870.2270.279111010.060.210.204
992Parker MeadowsDETA2122944.10.2220.1750.2480.2457740.080.250.221
993Kyle OverstreetSDPAA27263440.2220.2120.2570.2310010.070.260.27
994Nick DunnSTLAA24208440.2220.230.2370.2630210.040.150.241
995Drew WardDETAA2617143.90.2220.1850.2380.26311030.060.380.275
996Francisco AcunaPITA+2115143.60.2210.1460.2490.24191000.090.210.173
997Andy SugilioSFGAA2415443.60.2210.230.2710.21101150.050.230.311
998Cameron BarstadMIAA2018643.50.2210.1550.2320.26513110.080.360.232
999Ricky AracenaMIAA+2328943.50.2210.210.2540.23201580.060.280.288
1000Cristopher CespedesBALA2321443.30.2210.1780.2180.29815320.040.270.221
1001Sam TravisSEAAAA2711943.20.2210.1660.2290.2728000.060.370.263
1002Jake MangumNYMA+2524543.20.220.1960.2230.2824910.020.240.251
1003D.J. BurtARIA+2510743.10.220.1910.2670.21202300.090.290.27
1004Charles LeblancTEXAAA25201430.220.1640.2470.2426450.090.380.275
1005Ben PelletierPHICPX22121430.220.1890.2240.287020.050.320.25
1006Ryan JanuaryLADA+2414442.90.220.1220.2460.24414000.080.340.163
1007Kevin KramerPITAAA2726042.90.220.1730.2630.2181010.080.290.251
1008DJ PetersLADAAA2520042.80.220.1730.2420.2493100.070.320.255
1009Jefrey RamosATLAA2213542.80.220.1680.1940.31520000.050.290.169
1010Chad McClanahanMILA+2318542.70.220.1770.230.27111050.070.390.258
1011Kelvin AlarconSDPA2211042.60.220.2030.2790.1910100.090.270.312
1012Jordan NwoguCHCA2218442.50.2190.1550.2310.26714840.070.320.21
1013Alfredo RodriguezCINAAA2725642.50.2190.230.2630.2190230.040.220.3
1014Ethan SkenderSDPA+2417042.40.2190.1930.2460.240430.040.290.272
1015Brian ServenCOLAAA2613642.40.2190.1740.2170.28713000.030.250.199
1016Andy WeberCHCAA2310242.20.2190.190.230.2620000.050.360.298
1017Ramon RodriguezBALA+2211942.10.2190.1920.2230.27310000.050.190.203
1018Chandler TaylorHOUAA25160420.2190.1390.2260.26921810.090.370.173
1019Omar EstevezLADAAA2321741.90.2190.1740.250.2335010.080.250.227
1020Dylan RosaDETAA2517541.80.2180.1630.2170.28510140.040.350.244
1021Justin LaveySEAA2321141.80.2180.2080.2680.2070600.070.290.307
1022Gavin CecchiniLAAAA2723841.70.2180.2240.2370.2542400.030.220.269
1023Jonathan EngelmannCLEAA2417941.70.2180.1630.2370.256220.080.280.216
1024Manny RodriguezNYMAA2421241.40.2180.1850.230.2629140.050.330.257
1025Axel AnduezaARIA+2218841.40.2180.2110.2660.210440.060.180.269
1026Garrett WolforthCINA2319441.10.2170.1830.2070.2977030.030.350.271
1027Jecksson FloresWSNA27132410.2170.2020.2510.2290400.030.160.255
1028Donivan WilliamsSTLA21159410.2170.180.2610.2094520.10.30.26
1029Jackson CluffWSNA24122410.2170.1820.2560.2231700.040.290.269
1030Tyler TolbertKCRA2324440.70.2170.1540.2460.23343430.10.280.204
1031Onix VegaWSNA2217540.70.2170.1880.2290.2556000.060.170.186
1032Travis MoniotCHWA+2415540.70.2170.1260.2260.264201130.110.310.138
1033Mason McCoyBALAAA2626440.60.2170.1890.2340.2510820.060.30.278
1034Leonardo SeminatiCINA2214440.50.2160.1560.2090.29120010.060.410.223
1035Michel TrianaCINA2119440.50.2160.1820.2270.2584350.050.330.258
1036Seaver WhalenTBRAA2615740.30.2160.1720.2060.28912640.020.250.186
1037Tommy JewSTLA2320540.30.2160.1640.2320.25210850.070.370.253
1038Miguelangel SierraHOUAAA23166400.2160.1370.2390.24113410.070.360.193
1039Matt PitaNYYAAA24128400.2160.1870.2250.2602810.030.280.262
1040Philip ClarkeTORA+23213400.2160.1850.2920.1610010.080.180.248
1041Matt GorskiPITA+23260400.2160.1690.2140.281141110.080.320.197
1042Brandon ParkerATLA2218939.90.2150.140.1970.30320000.090.310.121
1043Trent TingelstadSEAA2321239.80.2150.1820.2530.2210000.090.260.246
1044Sergio CampanaPITA1921139.70.2150.1450.2310.24681600.10.310.191
1045Nick SchnellTBRA2122739.70.2150.1390.2180.272221330.10.280.129
1046Kevin RichardsOAKA2116039.60.2150.1950.2690.1980370.090.220.273
1047Diowill BurgosMIACPX2025039.60.2150.1460.2370.2429110.10.320.206
1048Scott HurstSTLAAA2518839.50.2150.1610.260.2070840.120.270.23
1049Kyle McCannOAKAA2325539.40.2150.150.2520.2195100.110.350.235
1050Kyle HolderNYYAAA2711239.40.2150.1780.2750.1840050.090.230.241
1051Abdiel LayerSFGA2219239.20.2140.1710.2240.2710200.060.30.23
1052Ynmanol MarinezMIAA+2020539.10.2140.1920.2290.2543220.030.270.258
1053Eric RiveraTORA2318438.90.2140.2090.2910.15901100.090.20.288
1054Eddy DiazCOLA2128538.90.2140.1980.2770.17902500.070.210.268
1055Luis BarreraOAKAAA2521538.80.2140.1750.2430.2290530.090.210.217
1056Geraldo PerdomoARIAA2118938.80.2140.1410.2610.2047440.130.220.168
1057Eduardo TorrealbaNYYA+2212138.80.2140.2190.2610.2080610.030.10.256
1058Seby ZavalaCHWAAA2714138.80.2140.1480.2260.25514010.090.440.238
1059Angelo CastellanoKCRAAA2617938.80.2140.2150.2440.2320530.030.260.286
1060Brett RodriguezSEAA2320738.70.2140.1690.2660.19501660.090.360.291
1061Marty BechinaOAKAA2416538.60.2130.1850.2130.2751100.040.330.244
1062Blake PerkinsKCRAA2411538.40.2130.1440.2390.23521020.10.260.205
1063Bryan AriasHOUA+2413938.30.2130.150.2070.288241000.060.310.171
1064Zack MathisSDPA2213238.20.2130.1780.2650.1970010.080.190.234
1065William HancockKCRA+24166380.2130.1820.2320.2455000.060.340.264
1066Bladimir RestituyoCOLA19218380.2120.2120.240.23301860.050.170.244
1067Aaron SchunkCOLA+2325437.80.2120.1960.2440.2290540.040.260.269
1068Adrian RondonLAAA+2214737.70.2120.1920.2360.2414000.060.260.251
1069Grae KessingerHOUAA2324137.70.2120.1790.2340.24181530.060.230.215
1070Alika WilliamsTBRA2216337.70.2120.2180.2110.2642670.040.170.204
1071Raynel DelgadoCLEA+2122537.60.2120.1890.2310.2464850.050.270.247
1072Freudis NovaHOUA+2118837.40.2120.1820.2440.2251710.070.310.272
1073Tra HolmesARIA+2411837.40.2120.2120.2660.19201430.060.450.442
1074Alex De GotiHOUAAA2628837.30.2120.1640.2430.2250600.080.30.248
1075Jhon SolarteTORA2018937.20.2110.1330.2320.239141300.10.350.177
1076Jack HermanPITA+2113737.20.2110.1590.210.27910130.060.330.226
1077Lucas ErcegMILAA2611237.20.2110.1890.2090.2766900.040.230.228
1078Ray-Patrick DidderLAAAA2625137.10.2110.1760.2390.22701550.070.260.244
1079Jimmy KerrDETA2423937.10.2110.1640.2130.26810010.070.350.221
1080Ed HowardCHCA19164370.2110.1850.2340.2355930.060.230.237
1081Cole PetersonDETAA2514736.90.2110.1880.2320.2390750.050.150.222
1082Nick KahleMILA+2317136.80.2110.1890.230.2422000.060.330.267
1083Felix FamiliaKCRA2217336.80.2110.2140.2530.2010000.060.20.259
1084Osiris JohnsonMIACPX2022436.80.2110.150.2050.28216500.060.310.18
1085Nick QuintanaDETA2324436.80.2110.1290.2250.24914010.10.240.14
1086Casey MartinPHIA+2229836.60.210.1760.2350.230820.070.280.239
1087Jeremy YdensWSNA+2316936.40.210.1820.2010.29519700.030.260.196
1088Rhett WisemanWSNAA2719436.40.210.1750.2190.2589010.040.380.273
1089C.J. StubbsHOUAA2420836.30.210.1670.240.2260410.070.340.276
1090Quinn BrodeyNYMAA2517935.80.2090.1680.2270.2462500.070.380.263
1091Cole KleszczNYMA+2412935.80.2090.1180.2440.22510120.120.310.153
1092Eric WagamanNYYA+2321335.30.2080.1610.2230.2451000.080.290.215
1093Quin CottonCINA+2323935.10.2080.1980.2260.25771060.040.320.278
1094Roblin HerediaSTLA18120350.2080.1550.2330.2223210.080.310.226
1095DaShawn KeirseyMINA+2410134.80.2080.1350.2180.2581550.090.330.174
1096Luis AlmanzarSDPA+2116534.70.2070.1680.2250.244110.070.280.236
1097Grayson ByrdCHCA2521434.60.2070.1810.2350.2240010.070.310.273
1098Kenedy CoronaHOUA2120234.60.2070.1950.2130.25101990.050.220.22
1099Andres AnguloSFGAA2313734.50.2070.1810.2420.2151520.070.270.254
1100David GarciaTEXA+2120234.30.2070.2020.2310.2310010.050.220.243
1101Cole BrannenBOSA+2216734.30.2070.1440.2480.2022960.130.240.188
1102Patrick BaileySFGA+2220034.10.2070.160.2370.2212400.080.280.225
1103Israel PinedaWSNA+2124334.10.2070.1630.2020.27818010.040.240.177
1104Mitch RomanCHWAA2616734.10.2070.1860.2620.18102220.080.330.315
1105Edmond AmericaanCHCA24259340.2060.1740.2340.22521200.060.350.284
1106Franklin SotoSTLA2120033.90.2060.1880.2230.2362240.050.310.262
1107Ivan CastilloSDPAAA2623933.80.2060.2210.2320.2270410.030.230.285
1108Garrett FrechetteSFGA2016533.80.2060.20.240.2150300.050.280.286
1109Sheng-Ping ChenARIA2024433.70.2060.1660.2370.2215410.080.280.228
1110Jeremy De La RosaWSNA1921033.60.2060.1550.2270.2299580.080.270.202
1111Junior MartinaWSNA2322833.40.2050.2070.2440.2070240.040.270.304
1112Brandon WagnerNYYAAA2511333.30.2050.1560.2570.1864330.110.380.269
1113Josue HumaCHCAAA2118132.70.2040.1930.2330.2190320.040.250.262
1114Gabriel RodriguezCLEA1922332.60.2040.1810.2240.2281220.050.220.237
1115Justin TwineMIAAAA2510432.60.2040.1810.1890.28681800.010.360.25
1116Jake RandaWSNA2221832.20.2040.1850.2090.2470000.060.250.221
1117J.T. ArrudaWSNA+2324732.20.2040.1610.2570.1801000.110.220.225
1118Manuel MelendezCOLAA2421432.20.2040.1610.2120.259660.050.230.197
1119Chris OkeyCINAAA2610632.10.2030.1960.2440.2020000.050.230.271
1120Riley MahanMIAAA25216320.2030.1870.2290.2211020.070.320.26
1121Dominic MiroglioARIAA2621131.90.2030.1510.2240.2294000.080.280.195
1122Gilbert LaraWSNA+2321231.90.2030.2030.2140.2490010.020.270.266
1123Matt MervisCHCA2323631.80.2030.1540.2030.25914500.10.240.136
1124Chase CalabuigOAKAA2522331.80.2030.1760.2260.2260110.080.170.193
1125Tristin EnglishARIA+2420331.80.2030.1850.2440.2010240.050.30.272
1126Connor MyersCHCAA2712631.70.2030.190.2220.22902330.020.450.354
1127Will BanfieldMIAA+2125131.50.2020.1570.210.25110110.070.310.2
1128Yeison CocaMILAAA2217031.30.2020.1810.2450.1970280.070.30.279
1129Flemin BautistaCHCA2114431.10.2020.1590.2050.2499000.090.240.157
1130Shean MichelATLA+23173310.2020.1810.2070.25401230.060.250.218
1131Grant KochPITA+2418230.90.2020.1640.2030.25810000.050.260.183
1132Rafael MarchanPHIAAA2215130.60.2010.1870.2610.1690310.080.160.233
1133Dalvy RosarioMIAA2022230.50.2010.170.2240.21821320.060.220.218
1134Devin HairstonMIAA+2521630.50.2010.1750.2120.2434600.050.340.259
1135Jose TortoleroPHIA+2111430.40.2010.1640.2540.1773710.090.20.21
1136Brady McConnellKCRA2312130.30.2010.1420.2150.2388400.080.370.227
1137Riley UnroeATLAA2510430.30.2010.1810.230.2120640.050.240.25
1138Anderson TejedaTEXAAA2325530.20.2010.1430.2010.26151100.060.410.22
1139Demetrius SimsMIAAA2517130.20.20.1720.2320.20801210.070.350.27
1140Kingston LiniakDETA2127530.20.20.1480.2080.24714840.060.260.179
1141Delvin ZinnCHCA+2428030.10.20.2050.2340.20902660.050.230.255
1142Gilberto VizcarraSDPA2215230.10.20.20.2310.2110000.040.160.232
1143Jose KingDETA22190300.20.1880.2190.2310410.040.320.27
1144Viandel PenaWSNA2024629.50.1990.1710.2270.2116830.080.20.196
1145Kevin VicunaTORAAA2319529.40.1990.1870.2410.19201500.040.240.264
1146Brandon LeytonCINA2217529.40.1990.1640.1960.2628220.040.220.194
1147Dom Thompson-WilliamsSEAAA2613829.10.1990.1520.2140.2347330.060.380.254
1148Johan CruzCHWA+2513929.10.1990.1860.2130.2342000.070.310.229
1149Shervyen NewtonNYMA22142290.1990.1460.2140.2319020.090.40.211
1150Ryan GridleyOAKA+2613328.60.1980.1940.250.1750600.040.180.263
1151Harrison FreedSFGA2315028.40.1980.1850.2420.1994100.050.320.279
1152Benyamin BaileyCHWA1913928.40.1980.130.2320.20112500.110.270.162
1153Clayton DanielLADAAA2610228.30.1980.2210.2430.1910130.030.260.316
1154Eduardo DiazARIA+2316428.10.1970.1630.2010.25713440.040.290.208
1155Ben RutaSDPAA27218280.1970.1520.2140.2282910.090.280.193
1156Ranfy AdonNYMA23104280.1970.1490.2390.191621130.090.330.218
1157Austin ListiPHIAAA2721427.70.1970.1910.2440.1820000.060.250.268
1158Yusniel DiazBALAA2411327.60.1970.1590.2120.238600.060.280.206
1159Jose De La CruzDETCPX1922627.40.1960.1490.2080.231101020.050.380.221
1160Adam KernerSDPA+2212027.40.1960.1210.2410.1853150.120.280.178
1161Willie Joe Garry Jr.MINA2121727.20.1960.1450.2260.20461470.080.330.215
1162Ryder JonesARICPX27131270.1960.1880.1870.2691000.020.290.226
1163Todd CzinegeCOLAA26130270.1960.1530.2150.2249100.060.390.25
1164Jose TelloCINA+23115270.1960.180.2050.25711000.020.270.232
1165Gavin CollinsCLEAAA25117270.1960.1410.2520.1661030.10.290.213
1166Alvaro GonzalezDETA20153270.1960.1540.2230.2057340.080.220.177
1167Ruben SantanaMINA2311326.90.1950.1820.2310.1942730.080.230.219
1168Cesar Izturis Jr.SEAA2123626.80.1950.1880.2320.2010440.040.20.253
1169Rayder AscanioSTLAAA2513426.70.1950.1610.2130.22612200.060.190.181
1170Beau PhilipATLA+2223426.70.1950.1610.2260.20501140.080.320.241
1171Cam DevanneyMILAA2422226.60.1950.1420.2160.2169110.090.320.174
1172Tyler FloresSFGA+2511226.50.1950.1520.2270.2031000.070.320.228
1173McCarthy TatumPHIAA2521826.40.1950.1460.1960.24912420.040.340.19
1174Cristopher NavarroCOLA2210926.40.1950.2050.2590.1550300.050.230.287
1175Brett LanghorneATLA+2514526.30.1950.1660.2390.18201220.090.360.269
1176Josh BissonettePITAA2414526.30.1940.190.2520.1620010.080.20.253
1177Ethan PaulPITAA2411926.30.1940.1780.2550.15901200.080.340.309
1178Deacon LiputLADA+2525426.20.1940.1830.2130.2346640.030.310.258
1179Matt WhatleyTEXAA2517726.20.1940.1510.2540.1590750.10.310.25
1180Francisco HernandezSTLA2121126.10.1940.160.2120.2246230.060.370.252
1181Jake SlaughterCHCA+2420625.90.1940.1950.2420.180730.030.310.291
1182Jacob GonzalezSFGCPX2313525.90.1940.1650.2190.213200.040.230.204
1183Rodolfo DuranPHIAA2311525.40.1930.1480.1750.28218000.030.20.153
1184Roman RuizARIA+2010525.10.1930.1880.2410.1780850.070.230.242
1185Ramiro RodriguezHOUA+23101250.1930.160.2360.1822600.080.250.218
1186Wladimir ChaloLADA2112724.90.1920.1440.210.2246000.060.290.19
1187Danny OrienteARIA2318424.90.1920.1810.2610.1440240.080.210.256
1188Jack StronachSDPA2315824.50.1920.1450.2180.2090520.070.260.202
1189Victor TorresCHWA2014424.40.1920.160.1950.2412210.040.170.157
1190Tyler OsikCHWA2410324.40.1920.1530.2380.1750130.080.250.217
1191Chandler SeagleSDPAA2510824.30.1910.1710.2080.220000.040.240.2
1192Irving LopezSTLAAA2614324.30.1910.180.2130.2160000.030.260.258
1193Joe GenordNYMA+2421124.30.1910.1660.1970.2427100.040.30.21
1194Reivaj GarciaCHCCPX1912024.30.1910.1720.2250.1930500.060.250.248
1195Julio CarrerasCOLA21234240.1910.170.2070.2273240.040.260.222
1196AJ GraffaninoBALA+2317223.70.1910.1880.2420.1660330.080.190.231
1197Lester MaddenOAKA+2213323.70.190.1740.2150.2080060.030.30.263
1198Carlos TocciWSNAAA2511423.50.190.180.2310.1860000.050.220.243
1199Matt McLaughlinCOLAA2520723.50.190.1710.2270.1890060.060.220.226
1200Jose CurpaARIA2111723.40.190.1150.2490.15802000.120.260.162
1201Trent GiambroneCHCAAA2710723.30.190.1630.240.1690270.080.330.251
1202Connor LienSEAAA2717823.20.190.1150.2110.2112140.090.470.202
1203Jose VerrierLAAA+2310722.90.1890.1140.230.1813010.090.360.197
1204Chris GivinSDPAA2417122.90.1890.1370.2180.1997200.090.280.179
1205Jimmy TitusNYMCPX2314822.40.1880.1650.2380.1640010.080.220.217
1206Humberto ArteagaWSNAAA2716222.20.1880.1990.220.1990120.030.280.289
1207Imanol VargasLADA2312922.20.1880.1180.1870.24918000.080.30.126
1208Jeferson EspinalARIA1915321.80.1870.1620.2320.17101000.080.310.252
1209Lyle LinARIA2414921.60.1870.1590.2510.1430010.090.220.227
1210Chris RollerCLEAA2419821.60.1870.180.2230.18601630.060.270.244
1211Leodany PerezARIA+2116721.50.1870.1730.2430.15501840.080.270.255
1212Ronny BritoTORA+2214921.40.1870.1270.1760.26219010.070.420.164
1213Sam AbbottCHWA22123210.1860.0960.2310.1814000.140.50.182
1214Olivier BasabeSDPAA2312520.90.1860.1730.2250.1780230.060.210.22
1215Jose RivasOAKA2215420.80.1860.1520.2220.1872000.050.260.208
1216Austen WadeCLEAA2512820.70.1860.1460.2280.1753040.10.250.191
1217Jose BonillaLAAA1917120.50.1860.1690.2140.1981700.050.280.229
1218Kyle KasserLAAA+2518820.40.1850.2070.2320.1720010.040.20.279
1219Reynaldo RiveraDETA+2421920.40.1850.140.1760.26416000.050.380.178
1220Braxton LeeCINAAA2714020.30.1850.1950.2230.1830410.020.270.292
1221Alan MarreroBOSA2310720.30.1850.1130.2440.1493020.130.390.196
1222Gustavo CamperoLAAA2311220.20.1850.1860.2320.17501250.050.250.257
1223Stephen PaoliniATLA2025120.20.1850.130.1970.214101050.090.360.165
1224Andre NnebeMILA23149200.1850.1650.1910.22541300.060.40.218
1225MacKenzie MuellerTORA2323519.90.1850.1410.2080.1991310.060.380.25
1226Errol RobinsonCINAAA2618819.80.1850.1490.2320.1650520.090.340.253
1227Osvaldo DuarteWSNAA2516019.60.1840.1560.220.1820850.050.350.27
1228Pedro GonzalezTEXA+2322219.50.1840.1510.210.1960310.080.370.232
1229Duke EllisCHWA+2325719.40.1840.1720.2220.18102140.060.270.239
1230Edison MoraSFGA2012319.40.1840.1430.2110.291400.070.280.186
1231Kyle MarinconzWSNA+2516619.10.1830.1720.2290.1670630.050.210.219
1232Logan BrownATLA+2421519.10.1830.1860.1970.2223000.020.260.232
1233Gus SteigerCINA2219218.90.1830.1730.2190.17701030.060.270.245
1234Cole DailyWSNA+2410018.70.1830.160.2610.1160320.110.220.228
1235Anthony WaltersNYMA+2312118.70.1830.1240.2310.1640400.10.310.205
1236Brantley BellCINAAA2616518.40.1820.170.2210.17701620.050.230.239
1237Jose GomezCOLAAA2416118.40.1820.1680.2110.1920600.060.310.247
1238Carl ChesterTEXAAA2521818.20.1820.1490.180.245870.040.380.227
1239Stevie BermanLADAAA2612518.20.1820.1340.2390.1480000.090.180.184
1240Jacob OlsonCHCAAA2412718.10.1820.1410.1960.211020.030.250.186
1241Sahid ValenzuelaOAKA2314218.10.1820.1620.2460.1370300.070.250.253
1242Nic ReadyMIACPX24190180.1820.1380.1840.23712110.040.360.187
1243L.J. JonesSTLA2219717.80.1810.1660.2020.2013010.040.220.205
1244David SheafferSEAA+2611417.70.1810.20.2030.2030000.020.260.276
1245Keaton GreenwaltPHIA+2317417.50.1810.150.2360.14801220.080.290.23
1246Reggie PruittTORAA2414117.30.1810.1460.2030.19922370.050.420.267
1247Julio De La CruzLAAA20148170.180.1250.2170.17331000.10.340.184
1248Gavin JonesOAKA22140170.180.1440.2360.1470020.090.310.234
1249Michael GettysBOSAAA2514816.70.180.1470.1880.21971830.040.390.223
1250Connor WongBOSAAA2510716.60.180.1550.1880.2212000.040.290.222
1251Kole EnrightTEXA+2311616.20.1790.1490.2340.1480010.080.330.249
1252Spencer GriffinLAAA+2415916.10.1790.1570.20.23600.040.460.279
1253Patrick McCollOAKA+24112160.1790.1270.1910.21312730.060.320.151
1254Jaylen FergusonBALAA2311515.90.1780.1180.1750.23281600.070.360.154
1255Jax BiggersTEXAAA2421815.80.1780.1750.2110.1801220.050.170.214
1256Randy FlorentinoTEXA2010615.60.1780.1040.1810.21712560.130.250.083
1257Jancarlos CintronARIAAA2622515.10.1770.1860.2050.1920900.030.190.233
1258Arden PabstPITAA2615514.10.1760.1790.1770.23560000.330.25
1259Nick BanksWSNAA2619913.90.1750.1550.2020.1870010.050.340.247
1260Terry FullerSTLA2214413.60.1750.0780.2220.1668200.140.340.107
1261CJ AlexanderATLAA2422713.40.1750.1280.1730.22512700.050.360.174
1262Alex ErroBOSA2319713.40.1750.1570.2270.1430530.070.210.215
1263Yordys ValdesCLEA1919713.20.1740.1650.1950.18311650.060.220.183
1264Jonathan GuzmanPHIA+21258130.1740.1530.1960.19201430.060.220.191
1265Elvis PeraltaOAKA+2421012.90.1740.1590.2120.16301030.050.340.265
1266Javeyan WilliamsSFGCPX2413012.90.1740.1390.2220.15331200.080.350.221
1267Riley DelgadoATLA+2622012.40.1730.1920.2250.1460110.050.160.231
1268Imeldo DiazSTLAA2314212.30.1730.2050.2110.1720030.010.240.268
1269Willy YahnBALAA25113120.1720.1560.1810.2090100.030.260.22
1270Jacob PearsonATLAA23116120.1720.1110.1750.21314640.080.240.113
1271Obie RicumstrictTEXA2211311.90.1720.120.1670.228131200.060.340.134
1272Jawuan HarrisSDPA+2416511.80.1720.110.2160.15531630.10.420.222
1273Branden FrymanNYMA2318511.60.1720.1650.2010.17401160.050.210.21
1274Yeison SantanaCHCCPX2010811.20.1710.1410.2240.13601070.10.280.206
1275Connor KopachSEAAA2617310.80.1710.1150.2040.16871210.080.450.22
1276Chris BecTORAA2512510.50.170.1660.2280.13401940.070.320.267
1277Rylan BannonBALA+2515810.30.170.1080.1750.2112910.070.240.111
1278Carlos De La CruzPHICPX21147100.1690.1030.2190.1476600.10.370.172
1279Keinner PinaLAAA241859.60.1690.1580.2210.140000.060.270.231
1280Jan MercadoMIAA211399.40.1680.120.2130.1466000.080.370.199
1281Manuel GarciaARIA211609.30.1680.140.210.1530310.070.290.212
1282Victor Victor MesaMIAA+241289.20.1680.1330.2110.1490030.090.240.18
1283Ryan AguilarMILAA262048.80.1680.090.2110.15101010.110.410.146
1284Debby SantanaCINA201148.30.1670.1530.20.1612210.040.320.23
1285Rubendy JaquezKCRA221628.30.1670.1460.1820.18101460.070.210.158
1286Lency DelgadoCHWA221508.30.1670.1350.1850.19412000.050.450.231
1287Dustin SkeltonMIAA+2310580.1660.1450.1870.1969000.040.390.23
1288Carlos ReinaLAAA221057.90.1660.1440.2240.1270000.070.310.229
1289Connor JustusMIAAAA261997.60.1660.1250.2070.1490020.080.310.193
1290Brady PolicelliDETAA261307.20.1650.1480.20.1602200.050.310.227
1291Ryan RipkenBALAAA271057.10.1650.1460.1960.1670300.060.320.234
1292Edgar MadePHIA211036.60.1640.1090.1810.1829510.090.250.108
1293DJ NealTORA+241604.50.1610.1610.2150.1250550.060.270.248
1294Luis VerdugoCHCA201844.30.1610.130.1730.1895320.050.250.167
1295Antonio CabelloTEXA201563.30.1590.1250.1470.21813510.060.30.113
1296Tyler KriegerCLEAAA2711130.1590.1540.1740.1850020.020.360.248
1297Isaiah PasteurNYYA+251462.20.1570.1220.1960.1440850.080.420.235
1298Demi OrimoloyeTORAA241892.20.1570.1580.1810.17101720.020.360.262
1299Joel BookerCHWAA271662.10.1570.170.1660.192015000.380.256
1300Cam ShepherdATLA2322210.1560.1350.2020.1250300.080.250.183
1301Jake WasherCHCA+251240.70.1550.1550.1930.1460100.040.340.26
1302Jeremy RiveraBOSAAA26107-1.80.1510.1420.2170.0950500.070.270.222
1303Cole StobbePHIA+23150-2.60.150.1090.1620.1737920.050.40.145
1304Jake BooneWSNA22104-2.70.150.150.1620.1611400.030.270.155
1305Spencer BrownLAAA21202-30.1490.1150.1560.1897410.040.380.176
1306Kody HoeseLADAA23145-4.10.1480.1480.1770.1440130.040.230.178
1307Herbert IserPHIA+23152-4.80.1470.1270.1540.1796000.040.340.155
1308Jon RosoffDETAA26110-6.10.1450.1380.1910.1150520.070.30.215
1309Ricky MartinezARIA+23105-70.1430.110.1670.1541320.020.420.186
1310Reyny ReyesCINA22115-7.50.1420.1660.1790.1290100.020.250.218
1311Harrison WensonLAAA+26128-7.80.1420.0980.1440.18111700.040.410.12
1312Matt HearnCOLAA25159-10.90.1370.1420.1870.10202450.060.250.202
1313Brandon WhiteLAAA+23106-120.1360.1020.190.0890350.080.310.169
1314Gareth MorganLAAA+25126-12.10.1350.1310.1650.1350000.040.470.271
1315Jake AdamsHOUAA25103-13.90.1330.1090.1260.18211120.020.450.128
1316Collin TherouxOAKAA27144-13.90.1330.0950.1590.1324000.050.440.179
1317Osmy GregorioTBRA+23141-14.60.1310.1270.1550.1350120.040.250.177
1318Cody WilsonWSNA+24202-15.80.130.0980.1780.09301700.080.30.164
1319Alison QuinteroSDPA21109-16.30.1290.1190.1670.110110.050.250.167
1320Dean MillerBOSA24111-16.70.1280.0920.1420.1453000.040.370.148
1321Hunter HearnPHIA+24150-16.90.1280.0880.1540.1232300.070.340.118
1322Matthew SchmidtKCRA24127-18.90.1250.0620.1630.1025000.10.450.114
1323Justin WashingtonMINA24125-190.1250.110.1460.12502060.040.370.183
1324Arbert CipionMILA21162-23.70.1170.0530.1520.09592000.120.410.045
1325Ulrich BojarskiDETA22111-24.60.1160.1130.1630.0750430.050.430.23
1326Adrian HernandezNYMA+20102-25.40.1150.1140.1480.10160.040.340.178
1327Luke BandyBOSA23111-25.70.1140.0840.1420.1055500.060.470.146
1328Yeltsin EncarnacionMINA+23138-28.60.110.1090.1510.0790400.060.340.178
1329Sal GozzoPHIA+23119-33.30.1030.0880.1550.0540000.070.230.132
1330AJ LeeHOUAA24134-33.70.1020.0790.1320.0850400.040.460.157

The Author

Ross Jensen

Ross Jensen

Ross has been an avid fantasy baseball player and League Manager for over a decade. Ross's fantasy approach is to build league powers is through hunting down talented minor leaguers and targeting players on the verge of breakout based on a variety of metrics, statistical analysis, and assumptions.

Previous post

Dynasty's Child Episode 156: Scotcheroos And Other Fun Stuff

Next post

TDG Roundtable: Trade Deadline Edition