2020 Dynasty Baseball RankingsDynasty BaseballDynasty Prospect Rankings

Scouting the Stat Line: Top 1000+ Hitters Under 30 by Peak Projected Dynasty Performance

Note: data update 3/8/2021. Peak wRC+ and dynasty z-score are unchanged. Other metrics updated, but they remain consistent with peak wRC+ and dynasty z-score. See ‘Table note’ for more detail.

With no minor leagues in 2020, no updated stats-only prospect list is possible. An updated stats-only rankings of all “young” talent — including prospects and major leaguers under 30 — is possible, however. Younger players, whether prospects or not, tend to be the most sought after in both real life and in dynasty leagues. Attempts to evaluate their talent are of particular importance. While writers often split up prospects and major leaguers in their analyses (myself included), dynasty leaguers have no such luxury, and must evaluate both groups together.

Some important things to consider:
  • The statistics in the table below are based on major league equivalent minor league statistics and aging curves, using my own spin on the delta method to capture how a typical player’s statistics change from one age to the next, and from one league to the next. All the values in the table represent peak projected values. When analyzing statistics from different leagues, including the minors and the majors, it’s incredibly helpful to adjust for league difficulty and convert them to the same baseline, and to adjust for aging. Otherwise, it’s hard to understand how good a given performance at a certain age actually is. Too often, people cite, for example, a player’s career MiLB batting average, as if a batting average in the Dominican Summer League is in any way meaningfully indicative of a batting average in Triple-A or the MLB. Or they’ll cite a 21-year-old crushing Class-A as if it’s as impressive as an 18-year-old crushing Class-A. While there are plenty of plausible alternatives for analyzing aging and minor league statistics–all of the major projections systems account for these somehow, I don’t claim my methods are superior or unique–accounting for both factors somehow, even if it’s just subjectively, is necessary for basic “literacy” in understanding young players. Indeed, the best minor league analysts don’t usually do projections, but they do typically have a very good intuitive feel for how good a given performance is in a given league at a particular age.

 

  • The players in the table are ranked according to peak projected dynasty performance, “dynasty z-score,” which captures a player’s pure hitting talent (peak wRC+) and speed (peak SB/600) at peak. Peak wRC+ and peak SB/600 are each transformed so they’re on the same scale z-score scale. Z-scores captures the number of standard deviations a player is above or below average (above or below the average professional player, including minor and major leaguers). Dynasty z-score weights peak wRC+ 80% and peak stolen bases 20%, as stolen bases typically comprise one of five fantasy baseball hitting categories, with the other four categories more related to pure hitting ability (dynasty z-score does not account for lineup or park, and is more representative of OBP value than BA value, though it captures both reasonably well).
  • Only players under 30 are included, as my theoretical framework views 29 as the peak age–though the large majority of aging growth occurs before 24, with growth from 24 to 29 much more modest. Only players with at least 600 career professional plate appearances (whether in the minors or the majors) are included. A later article will cover players with fewer than 600 career plate appearances (mostly short-season minor leaguers). In any case, the lack of sample size for <600 PA players requires readers (myself included) to consider statistics less and scouting reports more.
  • The projections use a simple Marcel-type method, weighting the previous four years of performance, from most recent to least recent, 5/4/3/2. A bit of regression is also added, but I didn’t want to add too much and erase differences between the players. I would rather readers use scouting reports to analyze whether a given player’s statistical performances are probably real (e.g. Wander Franco) or probably not so real (e.g., Luis Castro). I opted for a simple projection system for easy understanding.

 

  • Make mental adjustments for defense inasmuch as it impacts playing time, scouting reports, college statistics, and minor league park effects as much as you like–the projections and dynasty z-scores do not account for any of these factors.

 

  • Personally, when using these projections, I make a mental note to regress high BABIP guys more and regress guys with good strikeout and walk rates less, as I have more faith in the stickiness of strikeout and walk rates than BABIP (BABIP has much higher variance). An example is Kyle Tucker’s peak .266 projected BABIP. It is so low because is is a weighted average of his BABIPs over the past four years, adjusting for aging gains and league difficulty, with only a bit of regression added. I’d bet it on it regressing significantly more toward the mean because there is a lot of luck involved in BABIP. Nonetheless, I regressed all statistics the same amount, again for easy understanding: all peak projections are simple weighted averages of recent performance, adjusted for aging and league difficulty, with only a bit of regression added. The reader is free to take from this exercise what they want.

 

  • In comparison to my previous work, the projections are systematically more conservative, as conversations with aging curves guru Mitchell Lichtman in response to my earlier work, plus my own additional research over the past year-plus, have convinced me that I should use an additive delta method rather than a multiplicative method. This puts my aging curves more aligned with the delta methods used by Lichtman and Tom Tango, though I continue to use my own flavor, adding a correction for missing seasons. Nonetheless, my prospect projections very probably remain more ambitious compared to what you’ll see elsewhere–for better or worse! My methods will hopefully keep evolving in the future, even though this means some of my previous work will become dated. I would rather continue to learn and adapt, then get stuck in old, lesser ways.

 

  • Table note: reliability shows the percentage of a player’s projection that is based on his own performance, with the leftover percentage capturing the amount of regression (assumed to be league average) included in the projection. All stats are scaled to a 2020 MLB AL baseline. A few players are projected for negative HR or SB, which can happen with the delta method for guys with very low HR or SB output (e.g., the typical player tends to lose a couple HR/600 when transitioning from Triple-A to the MLB, so if they hit very few HR in Triple-A, this is equivalent to a negative HR value in the MLB, sorry Myles Straw). If you prefer to download the data for your own use, here is the data in a downloadable google spreadsheet.

    • 3/8/2021 update detail: my approach generates a peak wRC+ for every player (based on wRC+ aging curves and wRC+ league difficulty adjustments alone), and also peak statistics for all component (1B/2B/3B/HR/BB/K) metrics (based on aging curves and league difficulty adjustments for these metrics). One can then generate an alternate peak wRC+ derived from the component metrics and compare it with the original peak wRC+ to see how consistent the two are. The two peak wRC+ alternatives were highly correlated (.92) in the initial table. In this update, I made some plausible adjustments to the component metrics so they produce a peak wRC+ that is virtually fully consistent with the original peak wRC+ (correlated above .99). I think the component metrics are generally more reasonable now, though there will always be some oddities. Peak wRC+ and dynasty z-score are wholly unchanged from the earlier table. In the future, I may or may not further tweak the components in the table (if I do I will provide some explanation), but I won’t tweak peak wRC+ or dynasty z-score. Peak wRC+ can be thought of as the “master” metric, with the components forced to fit peak wRC+ when they diverge.

NameLatest year2021 ageDynasty z-score rankDynasty z-scorewRC+K%BB%BB%-K%HR/600SB/600CS/600SBA/600BAOBPSLGISOBABIPTotal PA (past 4 years)Reliability
Juan Soto2020221418413%19%5%38144180.3090.4380.6150.3060.308165494%
Mike Trout20202923.817621%19%-2%40152180.2770.4300.5880.3110.298197194%
Ronald Acuna Jr.20202333.515522%13%-9%36308380.2910.3900.5590.2680.329211794%
Fernando Tatis Jr.20202243.415523%12%-11%37258330.2890.3840.5710.2820.328160693%
Christian Yelich2020295314723%13%-10%32213240.2830.3840.5310.2480.331217395%
Cody Bellinger2020256315119%14%-5%37164200.2790.3800.5560.2780.289216495%
Mookie Betts20202872.914714%14%0%28214250.2870.3870.5220.2350.297227895%
Alex Bregman20202782.915712%16%4%2982100.2830.4070.5350.2520.279220195%
Jose Ramirez20202892.813913%13%0%31255300.2680.3660.5260.2590.262213994%
Yordan Alvarez202024102.715323%14%-9%396270.2800.3820.5650.2850.309140192%
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.202022112.715310%12%3%296380.3050.3960.5390.2350.299174393%
Wander Franco201920122.61456%12%6%26127190.3000.3840.5190.2190.28076890%
Aaron Judge202029132.614931%16%-15%386390.2620.3890.5340.2720.340175693%
Luis Robert202023142.613225%8%-17%35256310.2730.3420.5330.2600.316110091%
Bo Bichette202023152.513417%9%-8%22217280.2920.3620.5040.2120.324169493%
Trea Turner202028162.411819%8%-10%19377440.2800.3450.4560.1760.322204794%
Eloy Jimenez202024172.414420%8%-12%402140.2950.3560.5700.2750.313157793%
Bryce Harper202028182.313724%16%-8%30143170.2500.3780.4900.2390.294211395%
Gleyber Torres202024192.313918%12%-6%3293120.2810.3710.5140.2340.298155093%
Adalberto Mondesi202025202.310227%7%-20%215211630.2590.3070.4480.1890.325156393%
Rafael Devers202024212.313818%9%-8%3274120.2870.3580.5370.2500.307206494%
Julio Y. Rodriguez201920222.213818%9%-10%336390.2830.3560.5390.2560.30362288%
Kyle Tucker202024232.212321%11%-10%32234280.2510.3350.5030.2510.270189794%
Shohei Ohtani202026242.212825%11%-14%29195230.2650.3510.4950.2300.31496790%
Ozzie Albies202024252.112714%8%-6%24174210.2850.3500.4930.2070.300220294%
Brandon Lowe202026262.113426%11%-15%3282100.2630.3560.5180.2550.316163193%
Francisco Lindor202027272.112613%10%-4%29185230.2700.3470.4940.2240.271240195%
Pete Alonso202026282.113626%11%-15%432140.2470.3490.5440.2970.267189994%
Jarred Kelenic201921292.112521%11%-10%34164210.2540.3370.5100.2560.27275190%
Xander Bogaerts202028302.113218%11%-6%24102110.2830.3660.4910.2080.314214195%
Austin Meadows20202631212620%10%-11%27155200.2690.3480.4920.2230.302156993%
Keston Hiura20202432212726%8%-18%29135180.2700.3470.4970.2270.328155993%
Trevor Story20202833211728%8%-20%29236290.2600.3270.4880.2280.330214595%
Michael Conforto20202834213325%13%-12%2873100.2640.3700.4840.2200.317196494%
Jeff McNeil20202935213215%7%-7%2074110.2990.3660.4870.1880.324160793%
Manny Machado202028361.912517%10%-7%31104130.2700.3450.4940.2240.279231495%
Alejandro Kirk202022371.913213%14%1%234150.2690.3740.4730.2040.27964485%
Gavin Lux202023381.812419%12%-7%23125170.2690.3580.4610.1920.301169993%
Yoan Moncada202026391.812428%12%-17%23114150.2670.3570.4670.1990.352205494%
Carlos Correa202026401.813021%12%-8%264150.2730.3640.4810.2080.307155993%
Vidal Brujan201923411.810814%12%-2%10328400.2600.3510.3880.1290.285151193%
Randy Arozarena202026421.811523%9%-14%22217280.2540.3470.4380.1840.304140191%
Corey Seager202027431.812818%9%-9%244150.2820.3530.4910.2080.310150792%
Rhys Hoskins202028441.812824%15%-9%314260.2310.3590.4810.2490.260223795%
Brandon Nimmo202028451.812726%16%-10%1884120.2450.3850.4280.1830.319152492%
Ketel Marte202027461.812413%9%-4%1992110.2860.3530.4720.1860.304199694%
Matt Chapman202028471.712825%11%-14%312240.2520.3450.5070.2550.292198094%
Matt Olson202027481.712826%12%-13%372130.2430.3490.5000.2560.273203594%
Daulton Varsho202024491.711620%9%-10%29164200.2490.3310.4730.2240.270113391%
Andrew Benintendi202026501.711918%13%-5%16164200.2630.3620.4280.1650.302198694%
Victor Robles202024511.710920%8%-11%16278350.2570.3420.4140.1580.300162193%
Kris Bryant202029521.712724%12%-13%235270.2600.3650.4610.2010.318192294%
Tim Anderson202028531.711323%5%-18%22195240.2870.3270.4620.1750.344197494%
Jarren Duran201924541.710722%8%-14%6297360.2830.3480.3860.1030.35788091%
Eugenio Suarez202029551.712428%11%-16%354260.2480.3430.4920.2450.292213995%
Trent Grisham202024561.711622%15%-7%24163190.2350.3540.4310.1960.271185094%
Nolan Jones201923571.712728%18%-10%264260.2400.3770.4390.1990.312145394%
Drew Waters201922581.711725%9%-17%13144180.2780.3460.4470.1690.357129593%
Joey Gallo202027591.712135%16%-20%4173100.2030.3360.4910.2880.253164893%
Alex Verdugo202025601.712114%10%-4%16102120.2880.3600.4430.1550.312158693%
Alex Kirilloff201923611.612318%8%-11%285380.2790.3390.4940.2150.304120492%
Alec Bohm202024621.612417%10%-7%235370.2780.3550.4680.1900.30587890%
Ramon Laureano202026631.611425%10%-16%24163190.2500.3400.4460.1960.302167693%
Franmil Reyes202025641.612426%11%-16%363140.2580.3380.5020.2440.297189094%
Andres Gimenez202022651.610618%8%-10%15268340.2580.3380.4090.1510.290151492%
Alexander Canario201921661.611825%10%-15%3295140.2460.3270.4910.2440.28074788%
Jesse Winker202027671.612617%13%-5%213360.2670.3710.4460.1790.298138592%
Byron Buxton202027681.610526%7%-19%26244270.2470.3070.4630.2170.295120390%
Nate Lowe202025691.612623%14%-9%272130.2550.3630.4610.2060.302167893%
Cavan Biggio202026701.611626%17%-9%23142170.2240.3610.4160.1920.281198894%
Jorge Soler202029711.612229%12%-17%343140.2380.3430.4850.2460.289155793%
Luis Castro201925721.611924%11%-14%2993110.2410.3450.4610.2200.281120292%
Mallex Smith202028731.69122%9%-13%6449530.2470.3250.3530.1060.314170493%
Xavier Edwards201921741.511010%11%1%1225280.2930.3720.3560.0620.31975690%
Seth Beer201924751.512322%9%-13%311230.2530.3500.4730.2200.28083091%
Alek Thomas201921761.511618%11%-7%15126180.2720.3560.4240.1520.31277890%
Miguel Andujar202026771.511915%6%-9%264260.2800.3290.4910.2110.292126090%
Franchy Cordero202026781.511032%9%-23%26154190.2480.3190.4620.2150.33183084%
Jordan Luplow202027791.511722%12%-10%2584120.2450.3450.4520.2070.280142791%
Heliot Ramos201921801.511524%10%-14%2796150.2490.3360.4610.2120.292113092%
Tim Locastro202028811.510119%7%-13%9303320.2430.3460.3660.1230.297140491%
Jeter Downs201922821.510719%11%-8%28196240.2250.3250.4410.2160.237126893%
Willy Adames202025831.511725%11%-14%2084120.2660.3520.4380.1720.335196894%
Nicholas Castellanos202029841.511923%8%-16%243350.2690.3320.4880.2190.319224995%
Teoscar Hernandez202028851.511231%9%-21%33114150.2400.3160.4800.2400.299184694%
Jo Adell202022861.511327%9%-18%30103130.2470.3210.4760.2290.298113690%
Kevin Cron202028871.411929%10%-19%391230.2410.3230.5070.2660.279150692%
Javier Baez202028881.410829%5%-24%28145200.2620.3030.4860.2240.325194994%
Dylan Carlson202022891.411320%12%-8%25114150.2380.3390.4450.2070.263163093%
Giovanny Urshela202029901.412017%8%-10%213140.2860.3440.4670.1810.31686189%
Miguel Vargas201921911.411614%11%-3%10103130.2760.3610.4130.1370.30878890%
Clint Frazier202026921.411525%11%-14%2683110.2460.3350.4600.2140.295142492%
Nick Senzel202026931.410723%9%-14%20176230.2550.3270.4370.1820.309123090%
Geraldo Perdomo201921941.411014%16%2%7197250.2480.3800.3450.0970.277103492%
Miguel Sano202028951.411937%12%-25%371120.2310.3300.4910.2610.319158393%
Tyler Freeman201922961.411110%6%-4%5133170.2860.3520.4010.1150.30399292%
Amed Rosario202025971.410518%6%-12%15209280.2790.3260.4230.1440.320198994%
Roman Quinn202028981.48928%8%-20%12405450.2420.3090.3730.1320.32675186%
Ian Happ202026991.411330%13%-17%27104140.2340.3400.4410.2070.302180794%
J.D. Davis2020281001.411725%10%-15%264150.2630.3410.4610.1980.317170193%
Austin Riley2020241011.411626%9%-18%353250.2500.3220.4940.2440.289170493%
Jorge Polanco2020271021.411415%9%-6%1795140.2760.3450.4350.1590.304183094%
Austin Slater2020281031.411027%11%-16%14143170.2550.3530.4000.1450.344137392%
Mason Martin2019221041.411532%14%-18%355380.2110.3270.4690.2580.254116493%
Luis Arraez2020241051.41198%10%2%55380.3080.3790.3960.0880.326119092%
Trey Mancini2019291061.411824%9%-15%271120.2640.3390.4710.2070.311252796%
Jake Bauers2019251071.411022%14%-8%20146200.2340.3480.4080.1750.276229295%
Isaac Paredes2020221081.311713%11%-1%234260.2560.3520.4360.1800.261167993%
Eddie Rosario2020291091.311216%6%-10%297390.2710.3160.4800.2090.280200294%
Curtis Terry2019241101.311625%8%-18%331220.2480.3220.4910.2430.284125092%
Dominic Smith2020261111.311623%9%-15%233250.2640.3340.4640.2000.314161292%
Khalil Lee2019231121.310228%14%-14%17237300.2210.3430.3760.1550.297171994%
Dylan Cozens2019271131.310639%13%-26%35124160.2050.3130.4570.2510.286164193%
Brewer Hicklen2019251141.39532%9%-23%26286340.2220.3070.4110.1890.296110092%
Jared Walsh2020271151.311730%10%-20%331110.2440.3250.4890.2450.303157893%
Nolan Gorman2019211161.311429%10%-19%393360.2280.3140.4990.2710.26778690%
Michael Chavis2020251171.311128%9%-19%346270.2410.3180.4780.2370.289133791%
Terrin Vavra2019241181.310919%13%-6%14134170.2530.3530.3970.1440.29665288%
Cal Stevenson2019241191.311016%16%0%5134170.2580.3780.3500.0910.30277090%
Kyle Schwarber2020281201.311328%13%-16%334370.2230.3300.4620.2390.263187494%
Adam Hall2019221211.310122%10%-12%4235280.2650.3550.3450.0790.33679990%
Ryan Mountcastle2020241221.311321%6%-15%254260.2780.3250.4710.1930.317165993%
Joc Pederson2020291231.311323%10%-13%334370.2310.3210.4740.2440.244149992%
Wilmer Flores2020291241.311414%6%-8%232130.2790.3280.4700.1910.289133792%
Taylor Ward2020271251.311126%13%-13%18102120.2450.3510.4080.1630.313164793%
Josh Bell2020281261.311521%12%-9%242350.2500.3410.4490.1990.280203994%
Domingo Santana2020281271.211032%12%-20%2393120.2440.3400.4250.1810.339166093%
Ryan Noda2019251281.211231%19%-13%1892110.2050.3640.3800.1750.291127293%
Brian Anderson2020281291.211424%9%-14%214260.2570.3440.4380.1810.311201294%
Willson Contreras2020291301.211325%10%-15%225380.2510.3430.4360.1860.308161593%
Tyler Austin2019291311.211035%11%-24%355270.2290.3130.4810.2510.300144592%
Trevor Larnach2019241321.211425%11%-14%213140.2610.3460.4380.1760.32671990%
Will Smith2020261331.211125%12%-13%335160.2180.3250.4610.2430.239131692%
Yandy Diaz2020291341.211819%14%-4%103250.2710.3780.3890.1170.326158492%
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.2020271351.210922%6%-16%2674120.2670.3150.4650.1980.304143593%
Manuel Margot2020261361.29617%9%-8%14258330.2510.3180.3950.1430.284167193%
Ty France2020261371.211520%7%-13%222240.2590.3440.4410.1820.297182694%
Canaan Smith2019221381.211023%15%-8%1993120.2390.3520.4030.1640.29393691%
Max Kepler2020281391.211217%12%-5%275380.2340.3320.4480.2140.241197194%
Ivan Herrera2019211401.211420%11%-10%193260.2640.3530.4220.1580.30669288%
Akil Baddoo2019221411.210324%14%-9%22164200.2130.3300.4080.1950.249101990%
Oneil Cruz2019221421.210625%10%-15%23115160.2470.3230.4360.1880.300138493%
Ke'Bryan Hayes2020241431.210618%11%-7%11133160.2580.3430.3980.1390.301157792%
Luis Urias2020241441.211219%12%-7%1374110.2550.3620.3930.1380.303182094%
Harrison Bader2020271451.210129%10%-20%21175220.2320.3250.4080.1750.305160493%
Carter Kieboom2020231461.211121%13%-8%2073100.2460.3520.4070.1610.290147293%
Tito Polo2019261471.29323%7%-16%19278350.2380.3100.3940.1560.285115989%
Nick Madrigal2020241481.21006%8%2%3217280.2830.3490.3550.0720.29381489%
Esteury Ruiz2019221491.29026%8%-18%21307370.2270.2960.4040.1770.276134293%
Gabriel Moreno2019211501.210612%6%-6%2883100.2540.3070.4700.2160.24764387%
Nick Solak2020261511.210722%10%-12%21103130.2500.3380.4120.1630.295194894%
Abraham Toro2020241521.211020%11%-9%265390.2320.3340.4390.2070.254153793%
Jake Fraley2020261531.210025%8%-17%18176230.2410.3140.4230.1820.29787988%
Bryan Reynolds2020261541.211123%10%-13%165390.2650.3420.4240.1580.325173593%
Taylor Trammell2019231551.210024%14%-10%16206250.2290.3410.3710.1420.282180094%
Niko Hulsizer2019241561.210632%13%-20%2884120.2070.3240.4290.2220.26760688%
Vince Fernandez2019251571.210835%12%-23%356390.2130.3140.4670.2540.281141893%
Mike Brosseau2020271581.110823%8%-15%226390.2530.3300.4370.1830.300139692%
Brendan Rodgers2020241591.110721%7%-15%266290.2550.3200.4530.1970.290113689%
Luis Campusano2020221601.111314%10%-4%212240.2650.3440.4320.1680.27992689%
Estevan Florial2020231611.110231%12%-19%24146190.2320.3240.4180.1860.314115489%
Paul DeJong2020271621.110825%9%-17%266390.2460.3220.4470.2010.290197694%
Terone Harris2019251631.111021%8%-13%165390.2640.3400.4200.1550.31575190%
Luis Santana2019211641.110712%10%-2%12104130.2600.3490.3870.1270.27386389%
Yairo Munoz2020261651.19921%7%-14%16176230.2650.3180.4100.1450.314115389%
Cristian Pache2020221661.110520%9%-11%16106160.2600.3270.4210.1610.304155292%
Colton Welker2019231671.110918%9%-9%195380.2660.3340.4320.1660.296140993%
Yusniel Diaz2019241681.110821%12%-9%2177140.2430.3370.4190.1760.280162893%
Jake Cave2020281691.110930%8%-22%224370.2560.3260.4450.1890.342156092%
Willi Castro2020241701.110322%7%-14%14134170.2650.3280.4090.1440.320183094%
Daniel Johnson2019251711.110023%8%-15%22145190.2440.3120.4280.1850.287177594%
Jazz Chisholm2019231721.110032%10%-22%39123160.2110.2950.4640.2530.249135493%
Bobby Dalbec2020261731.110934%12%-22%313360.2140.3260.4420.2280.281155893%
Otto Lopez2019221741.110214%9%-4%8147210.2720.3420.3750.1040.30193591%
Derek Fisher2020271751.110031%12%-19%25155210.2180.3220.4070.1890.290139391%
Bradley Zimmer2020281761.19332%10%-22%20244280.2220.3150.3850.1630.30873983%
Michael Reed2019281771.110532%14%-17%16124150.2340.3520.3740.1400.341120090%
Tyler O'Neill2020261781.110132%9%-23%3892110.2240.2960.4670.2440.270147092%
Brent Rooker2020261791.110732%10%-22%333140.2260.3150.4610.2360.287113190%
Royce Lewis2019221801.19619%9%-10%24175220.2340.3080.4180.1840.254134093%
Justin Dean20192418119125%12%-13%6276340.2320.3360.3310.0990.30878490%
Oscar Mercado20202618218920%8%-12%14287350.2390.3100.3720.1330.282178493%
Shed Long Jr.201925183110226%10%-16%25104140.2360.3200.4240.1880.289175993%
Gary Sanchez202028184110727%11%-16%382130.2130.3130.4660.2520.229157793%
Ryan Vilade201922185110217%12%-5%12136190.2510.3420.3760.1260.282126693%
Daniel Vogelbach202028186111125%17%-8%271120.2160.3490.4120.1970.250174693%
Myles Straw20202618718519%13%-7%-2366420.2470.3450.2860.0380.315172293%
Jurickson Profar202028188110115%10%-4%19122130.2350.3270.4040.1690.248176794%
Rowdy Tellez202026189110622%10%-12%255370.2420.3230.4390.1970.272166393%
Taylor Walls20192419019621%13%-8%12197260.2340.3310.3700.1360.280116092%
Austin Dean202027191110721%8%-13%204370.2630.3240.4370.1740.305131791%
Kevin Padlo201924192110428%14%-14%2883110.2000.3240.4250.2250.243167094%
Jared Oliva20202519319124%9%-15%9265310.2410.3220.3570.1160.306123191%
Josh VanMeter20202619419822%11%-11%18144180.2340.3200.4040.1700.275157192%
Austin Hays202025195110021%6%-15%3295140.2450.2950.4630.2180.262154092%
Francisco Mejia202025196110520%7%-13%234260.2530.3160.4450.1920.280128691%
Josh Lowe20192319719628%12%-16%21175220.2220.3160.3970.1750.282169594%
Tyler Nevin201924198110619%11%-8%195380.2490.3350.4120.1630.283132393%
Samad Taylor20192219919023%12%-10%19237310.2060.3100.3810.1740.239127793%
Renato Nunez202027200110726%9%-17%292130.2410.3200.4480.2070.284188394%
Willians Astudillo20202920111048%3%-5%245370.2740.3120.4490.1750.26585487%
Franklin Barreto20202520219733%9%-24%25133170.2280.3070.4220.1940.308150492%
DJ Stewart20192720319924%13%-11%23124160.2140.3270.3960.1820.251184694%
Darick Hall201925204110527%9%-18%302130.2180.3130.4500.2320.252179494%
Luis Rengifo20202420519618%12%-6%12178260.2350.3340.3640.1300.271177893%
Tyreque Reed201924206110527%11%-16%273250.2260.3210.4360.2090.27095291%
David Fletcher202027207110311%8%-2%7103120.2800.3420.3810.1010.306195494%
Odubel Herrera201929208110022%8%-15%18104150.2550.3190.4140.1590.307196294%
Garrett Hampson20202620918723%9%-14%11285330.2430.3110.3610.1170.305178393%
Hunter Renfroe202029210110129%8%-21%356170.2220.2920.4710.2480.252165793%
Dylan Moore20202821119025%9%-17%182311330.2190.3090.3820.1630.271141292%
Randal Grichuk2020292120.910326%7%-20%324260.2390.2980.4700.2300.276186694%
Yonny Hernandez2019232130.99014%16%2%-2288360.2360.3680.2650.0290.278146793%
Josh Rojas2020272140.99222%11%-11%15217280.2280.3160.3750.1470.274149793%
Roberto Ramos2019262150.910631%10%-21%302240.2320.3190.4460.2150.299165894%
Brandon Marsh2019232160.910025%12%-13%13133160.2430.3370.3740.1310.314120593%
Ryan Jeffers2020242170.910823%10%-13%270110.2450.3320.4320.1870.28576088%
Jeimer Candelario2020272180.910624%12%-13%194250.2360.3360.4120.1750.293199894%
Omar Narvaez2020292190.910921%12%-9%191120.2550.3510.3990.1440.303122591%
Hunter Dozier2020292200.910428%11%-17%195280.2400.3270.4190.1790.314144693%
Nick Williams2019272210.910329%6%-22%255380.2480.3110.4430.1940.316194694%
Raimel Tapia2020272220.99322%6%-15%9184220.2670.3130.3900.1230.332160193%
Ryan McMahon2020262230.910129%10%-19%257390.2400.3160.4290.1890.309171993%
Josh Naylor2020242240.910416%11%-5%185280.2510.3360.4020.1510.274169793%
Mike Ford2020282250.910720%12%-8%300110.2230.3260.4370.2140.234156092%
Danny Jansen2020262260.910617%12%-5%233140.2300.3370.4100.1790.245141092%
Brian O'Grady2020292270.99431%10%-21%26143170.2170.2990.4240.2070.275118991%
Drew Ferguson2019282280.99527%13%-14%10196240.2270.3420.3410.1140.312172894%
Garrett Whitley2019242290.99635%14%-21%20155200.2030.3230.3840.1810.301115791%
Phillip Ervin2020282300.99424%10%-15%14177240.2350.3200.3810.1460.294144292%
Monte Harrison2020252310.98535%8%-27%24264300.2160.2950.3830.1670.307139891%
Blaze Alexander2019222320.99923%11%-12%17114150.2340.3290.3870.1530.28265388%
Sam Haggerty2020272330.98628%13%-14%3285330.2220.3320.3150.0940.315129791%
Zach Green2019272340.910436%8%-28%351120.2200.2990.4750.2550.298137792%
Brice Turang2019212350.99417%16%-2%4204230.2330.3550.3110.0770.27775690%
Edwin Rios2020272360.910334%7%-27%302230.2370.3030.4620.2250.317144692%
Johan Camargo2020272370.910421%8%-13%203140.2570.3200.4310.1740.300141092%
Tony Kemp2020292380.99515%10%-5%9176220.2490.3310.3620.1130.279146492%
Jeremy Pena2019232390.99820%11%-9%10125170.2500.3390.3650.1140.29863088%
Jonathan Schoop2020292400.910323%5%-18%272130.2540.3080.4530.1990.291183193%
Billy McKinney2020262410.910323%10%-13%273250.2270.3120.4440.2170.255140491%
Kevin Smith2019242420.99329%7%-23%36133170.2200.2770.4620.2420.257132893%
Jonah Davis2019232430.99933%10%-23%3266120.2130.3000.4450.2320.27061888%
Marcus Wilson2019242440.99629%12%-17%20134170.2220.3200.3910.1700.290168694%
Jaylin Davis2020262450.910030%9%-21%2863100.2320.3120.4290.1970.298159992%
Tommy Edman2020262460.99319%7%-11%11174210.2550.3170.3770.1210.298186394%
Rylan Bannon2019252470.910322%12%-10%215380.2290.3300.4060.1770.268123493%
Travis Jones2019252480.99125%9%-15%6226280.2360.3420.3210.0850.312104391%
Alexander Palma2019252490.99920%6%-14%276380.2490.3000.4490.1990.27185388%
Adam Haseley2020252500.910120%9%-12%1673100.2550.3280.4000.1440.300136192%
Josh Stowers2019242510.98928%14%-14%9247310.2160.3370.3230.1060.30470489%
Dermis Garcia2019232520.810034%11%-22%345270.2070.3010.4460.2380.257115691%
Casey Golden2019262530.89538%8%-30%33103130.2050.2950.4340.2290.276121893%
Lazaro Armenteros2019222540.89636%13%-23%24134170.2090.3220.3860.1770.303108592%
Joey Bart2020242550.810026%6%-20%314360.2370.2970.4590.2220.27567787%
Nomar Mazara2020262560.810221%9%-12%214260.2480.3230.4160.1680.289179093%
Anderson Tejeda2020232570.89230%9%-21%25145180.2230.2980.4170.1940.285122690%
Victor Reyes2020262580.89019%5%-14%10196240.2660.3080.3820.1150.317154893%
Andy Young2020272590.810226%7%-19%302240.2220.3150.4350.2130.259154792%
Mark Payton2020292600.89924%10%-14%2165120.2420.3150.4170.1760.288105989%
Bobby Bradley2019252610.810132%11%-21%392130.2060.2970.4670.2610.242215595%
Connor Wong2019252620.89733%7%-25%346280.2240.2920.4550.2310.284100492%
Chris Gittens2019272630.810534%14%-20%260110.2190.3330.4080.1890.301144793%
Aristides Aquino2020272640.89530%7%-23%3782100.2190.2830.4590.2410.251155492%
Andrew Calica2019272650.89524%10%-14%6164200.2380.3480.3300.0920.315119191%
Sean Murphy2020262660.810323%11%-12%252130.2260.3210.4270.2010.257107889%
Scott Kingery2020272670.89027%7%-20%20164200.2350.2940.4100.1750.292172693%
Ibandel Isabel2019262680.810242%8%-33%430110.2150.2910.4810.2650.297153393%
Ryan McKenna2019242690.89523%11%-11%12145180.2340.3320.3620.1280.291190095%
Sherten Apostel2020222700.810125%13%-12%264260.2140.3230.4070.1930.24798289%
TJ Friedl2019252710.89421%11%-10%9155200.2320.3350.3490.1170.283146793%
Eguy Rosario2019212720.89218%10%-8%10166220.2390.3220.3650.1270.276171794%
Colin Moran2020282730.810323%8%-15%201230.2590.3220.4230.1640.309153093%
Angel Aponte2019212740.88923%8%-15%22174210.2270.2970.3990.1720.26471388%
Wyatt Mathisen2020272750.810326%11%-15%203250.2260.3370.3930.1670.280116290%
Tristen Lutz2019222760.89828%10%-18%276390.2210.3070.4280.2080.268116793%
Dansby Swanson2020272770.89523%10%-14%16114150.2410.3190.3900.1490.297195594%
Brett Phillips2020272780.88834%13%-21%18202220.2030.3080.3700.1670.291152892%
Jacob Robson2019262790.89128%12%-17%7187250.2430.3320.3410.0990.340176094%
J.P. Crawford2020262800.89820%13%-7%1394130.2300.3390.3650.1350.276168193%
Sam Huff2019232810.89631%8%-23%326390.2260.2930.4450.2190.276130993%
David Dahl2020272820.89527%6%-21%2185130.2480.2990.4290.1810.31594389%
Dustin Fowler2019262830.89120%6%-14%17134170.2450.2940.4030.1580.268193595%
Daniel Robertson2020272840.810324%13%-11%125380.2380.3570.3540.1150.307105089%
Leody Taveras2020222850.88918%11%-7%9205250.2390.3210.3480.1090.278187494%
Ben Gamel2020292860.89926%11%-15%1074120.2510.3360.3740.1240.333153492%
Jose Caballero2019242870.88719%10%-9%11227290.2260.3210.3430.1180.26377889%
Chavez Young2019232880.88823%10%-13%11206260.2300.3110.3630.1330.283136293%
Willie Calhoun2020262890.810015%9%-6%233140.2430.3160.4210.1780.253176693%
Jonathan Ornelas2019212900.89420%11%-10%13134170.2360.3250.3700.1340.27767589%
Yermin Mercedes2020282910.89923%8%-15%302130.2380.3050.4420.2040.265122290%
Luis Garcia2020212920.89513%7%-6%10114150.2720.3190.3830.1110.295144793%
Tyler Wade2020262930.88723%10%-13%9215260.2360.3180.3480.1130.298147792%
Jeisson Rosario2019212940.89818%16%-2%5115160.2360.3630.3140.0790.283127093%
Jhon Torres2019212950.89925%11%-14%254480.2240.3160.4150.1910.26262086%
Enrique Hernandez2020292960.89821%9%-12%235160.2360.3070.4250.1890.264142392%
Grant Lavigne2019212970.89921%15%-6%1296150.2260.3540.3380.1120.27578490%
Zack Collins2020262980.710331%17%-14%241120.2010.3380.3930.1920.267148992%
Chance Sisco2020262990.710328%11%-17%192240.2240.3440.3810.1580.296126091%
Dalton Kelly2019263000.79625%13%-12%9113150.2330.3450.3440.1110.309206795%
Harold Ramirez2020263010.79720%6%-14%1373100.2670.3200.3970.1300.315157292%
David Bote2020283020.79728%10%-17%2273100.2270.3180.4000.1730.288152192%
Forrest Wall2019253030.79025%10%-14%12176230.2330.3200.3580.1250.298170894%
Jose Fermin2019223040.79011%10%0%8175220.2410.3320.3350.0940.253101291%
Troy Stokes Jr.2019253050.78925%11%-14%20174210.2050.3110.3740.1690.246187794%
Jake Cronenworth2020273060.79519%10%-8%6123150.2500.3340.3560.1070.301166893%
Justin Williams2020253070.79823%9%-14%225380.2440.3160.4090.1650.289105888%
Michael Gigliotti2019253080.78322%11%-10%0277340.2340.3310.2970.0620.30371188%
Chad Pinder2020293090.710026%8%-18%232240.2420.3130.4250.1830.295115390%
Anthony Santander2020263100.79719%6%-12%254370.2420.2960.4410.1990.260128292%
Jonathan India2019243110.79725%12%-13%2183100.2130.3300.3790.1660.26069689%
Lane Thomas2020253120.79128%10%-18%23137190.2180.3020.4010.1820.270131091%
Ka'ai Tom2019273130.79625%11%-15%1984120.2250.3170.3960.1710.278169094%
Christian Arroyo2020263140.79822%8%-13%215380.2420.3160.4100.1680.28173085%
Ronaldo Hernandez2019233150.79518%6%-12%326280.2370.2890.4520.2150.242135193%
Anthony Alford2020263160.78228%9%-19%12266330.2200.3080.3390.1190.301118890%
Robbie Glendinning2019253170.79832%11%-20%185390.2370.3260.3920.1550.33473589%
Justin Toerner2019243180.79624%14%-10%12114160.2290.3500.3350.1050.29270889%
Jacob Amaya2019223190.79919%15%-3%1185120.2280.3490.3490.1200.26897392%
Josh Ockimey2019253200.710131%16%-15%281230.1940.3310.3990.2050.250199495%
Ronald Guzman2020263210.79925%11%-15%204260.2340.3250.3990.1660.290151092%
Jose Devers2019213220.79114%9%-5%2164200.2590.3330.3290.0710.29178489%
Niko Decolati2019233230.78925%8%-17%18165210.2290.3090.3760.1470.27963588%
Ben DeLuzio2019263240.78425%9%-16%0248320.2460.3240.3140.0680.332117892%
Drew Avans2019253250.78526%10%-17%21206250.2200.2990.3770.1570.27067689%
Tommy Joseph2019293260.79826%6%-20%322120.2350.2930.4550.2200.272143092%
Robbie Podorsky2019263270.78416%7%-8%-1245290.2590.3250.3110.0520.30363286%
Niko Goodrum2020293280.78930%10%-20%17154190.2250.3020.3890.1640.303166093%
Leandro Cedeno2019223290.79627%5%-22%314260.2400.2910.4550.2150.29290190%
Lucius Fox2019233300.78422%13%-9%4256310.2220.3310.3020.0810.280181194%
Moises Gomez2019223310.79429%9%-20%326380.2150.2880.4470.2310.258141793%
Gregory Polanco2020293320.79026%9%-17%21123150.2210.2980.4030.1820.268135891%
Delino DeShields2020283330.77724%11%-13%6327400.2270.3120.3080.0820.302147492%
Hudson Potts2019223340.79625%8%-17%285270.2250.2990.4310.2060.259179294%
Josh Palacios2019253350.79424%11%-13%8125160.2430.3330.3510.1080.312154493%
Victor Caratini2020273360.710021%10%-12%143240.2520.3330.3860.1340.305117390%
Luis Guillorme2020263370.79916%13%-3%56390.2570.3540.3400.0820.303132991%
J.J. Matijevic2019253380.79031%9%-22%25114150.2170.2910.4180.2010.278101291%
Cole Roederer2019213390.78824%11%-13%26144190.2040.2980.3950.1910.23160988%
Pablo Reyes2019273400.78920%9%-11%15147210.2360.3080.3780.1420.276170894%
Travis Swaggerty2019233410.79025%12%-13%18144180.2220.3160.3680.1460.27675390%
Elehuris Montero2019223420.79723%8%-14%253250.2330.3040.4280.1950.266125492%
Gilberto Celestino2019223430.78919%9%-10%17154190.2340.3090.3760.1430.266129593%
Yu Chang2019253440.79328%10%-18%2483100.2160.3040.4100.1930.267178694%
Ronny Rodriguez2019293450.79024%5%-20%24104140.2470.2820.4320.1850.287192794%
Cole Tucker2020243460.78621%10%-10%9205250.2330.3160.3450.1120.284172793%
Will Benson2019233470.78932%15%-17%29143170.1750.3010.3840.2090.207144093%
Matt Beaty2020283480.79717%7%-10%155160.2510.3160.4010.1500.281107389%
Daniel Palka2019293490.79632%10%-22%343250.2150.2970.4410.2260.268203695%
Jesus Sanchez2020233500.79521%8%-13%226380.2430.3070.4120.1690.277149492%
Addison Russell2019273510.79623%10%-13%186280.2370.3200.3900.1530.283181194%
Lolo Sanchez2019223520.78314%11%-3%9238320.2220.3170.3240.1020.241132393%
Jordyn Adams2019213530.79322%12%-10%13115160.2300.3290.3550.1250.28060488%
Yolki Pena2019213540.79522%16%-6%1193120.2170.3430.3410.1240.26261385%
Greg Allen2020283550.78023%7%-15%7276330.2280.3110.3240.0960.291136991%
Mauricio Dubon2020263560.78818%6%-11%14158230.2550.3040.3780.1230.290148992%
Ryon Healy2020293570.69722%7%-16%271120.2460.3000.4380.1920.275134190%
DJ Peters2019253580.69835%10%-24%312240.2040.3100.4200.2160.275199195%
Luke Raley2019263590.69628%7%-21%225160.2320.3140.4020.1700.293152593%
Cal Raleigh2019243600.69524%10%-14%312140.2160.2960.4360.2200.23267489%
Christin Stewart2020273610.69826%11%-15%271120.2180.3140.4170.1980.258180193%
Sam Hilliard2020273620.68434%9%-25%23185240.2160.2850.3950.1790.295184194%
Andrew Velazquez2020263630.68128%8%-20%18226280.2210.2880.3780.1560.289124490%
Tyler Stephenson2020243640.610022%11%-11%181120.2340.3320.3870.1530.278118190%
Michael Siani2019213650.68119%9%-10%10247310.2310.3120.3250.0930.27273690%
Drew Robinson2019293660.69037%12%-25%20126170.2100.3110.3800.1700.323158593%
Brandon Howlett2019213670.69828%13%-15%213460.2120.3270.3890.1780.27164988%
Dwight Smith2019283680.69320%11%-9%1594130.2330.3200.3750.1420.272138691%
Michael Hermosillo2020263690.68630%10%-20%17176230.2110.3110.3590.1480.281128090%
Ruben Cardenas2019233700.69420%9%-11%1875120.2320.3080.4020.1700.26665189%
Tim Lopes2020273710.68121%8%-13%6237300.2410.3070.3390.0980.298161093%
Daz Cameron2020243720.68627%11%-16%14176230.2120.3120.3550.1430.277164393%
Scott Heineman2020283730.68927%8%-19%15136190.2370.3120.3730.1360.309136891%
Ryan McBroom2020293740.69829%8%-20%231230.2450.3150.4140.1690.316170293%
Gabriel Maciel2019223750.68816%11%-5%5167230.2470.3340.3200.0730.283135493%
Franklin Labour2019233760.69327%9%-18%256380.2210.3010.4130.1920.26690789%
Oswald Peraza2019213770.68317%9%-7%8225270.2350.3190.3190.0840.26871088%
Sauryn Lao2019213780.69027%11%-16%23114140.2130.3010.3970.1830.26184688%
Owen Miller2019243790.69817%8%-8%113370.2590.3280.3810.1230.29589091%
Jose Peraza2020273800.68513%5%-8%10187250.2550.3040.3660.1100.279173993%
Travis Blankenhorn2020243810.69126%8%-19%277290.2220.2920.4240.2020.263147692%
Pablo Olivares2019233820.69118%11%-7%5146200.2360.3450.3120.0760.282116492%
Cooper Hummel2019263830.69827%15%-12%213360.2020.3380.3690.1670.255119592%
Jose Osuna2020283840.69520%7%-13%184260.2450.3030.4170.1720.278119391%
Nick Gordon2019253850.68722%7%-14%9165200.2450.3080.3640.1190.300198294%
Chad Spanberger2019253860.69227%8%-19%336280.2170.2860.4380.2210.251125993%
Deivy Grullon2020253870.69528%8%-20%311120.2340.2940.4410.2080.278119890%
Mario Feliciano2019223880.69225%8%-17%246280.2300.3000.4130.1830.271125092%
Jason Martin2020253890.68824%9%-15%17126180.2330.3000.3900.1570.283149892%
Kevin Newman2020273900.68614%7%-7%7167230.2600.3140.3510.0920.292186594%
Keibert Ruiz2020223910.6978%9%1%183240.2480.3260.3840.1360.244118490%
Adam Frazier2020293920.69415%8%-7%1166120.2540.3190.3820.1280.284179494%
Gabriel Arias2019213930.69325%8%-17%1864100.2460.3090.3940.1480.301124793%
Riley Adams2019253940.69729%11%-18%173140.2230.3300.3770.1540.304105192%
Luis Barrera2019253950.68721%8%-13%6146200.2470.3100.3570.1100.302141393%
Nick Heath2020273960.66732%11%-21%3419500.2100.3000.2750.0660.316112490%
Steven Kwan2019233970.69212%11%-1%294130.2520.3360.3340.0820.27760688%
Cedric Mullins2019263980.68019%8%-10%16204240.2240.2890.3700.1460.251192694%
Josh Stephen2019233990.59124%9%-15%1674110.2320.3050.3940.1620.283117792%
Edward Olivares2020254000.58421%7%-14%18166210.2310.2920.3820.1520.264176893%
Greg Bird2019284010.59625%13%-12%261120.2010.3150.4010.2000.23065286%
Brandon Dixon2020294020.58632%6%-26%21113140.2320.2860.4080.1770.313128891%
Kean Wong2019264030.59123%9%-14%1095130.2500.3210.3610.1100.314198495%
Johan Lopez2019204040.58514%8%-6%10155190.2320.3040.3570.1250.24972488%
Cal Mitchell2019224050.59426%9%-16%243360.2280.3060.4080.1800.275117393%
Hunter Owen2019274060.59332%5%-27%351230.2150.2850.4500.2360.265142593%
Austin Allen2020274070.59526%7%-19%270110.2320.2960.4340.2020.277141591%
Max George2019254080.58224%13%-12%19195240.1830.3100.3400.1570.215147492%
Isan Diaz2020254090.59128%12%-16%2174110.2120.3130.3790.1670.267162493%
Nicky Delmonico2020284100.59423%11%-12%184370.2240.3200.3800.1560.269111988%
Jose Siri2019254110.57732%7%-25%24215260.2130.2700.3930.1800.278182094%
Mark Zagunis2019284120.59231%13%-18%1083110.2230.3360.3400.1170.328163293%
Luis Alexander Basabe2020244130.58628%12%-16%14145190.2170.3160.3490.1320.290128390%
Austin Listi2019274140.59624%10%-15%240120.2230.3150.4020.1790.265126693%
Mitch Walding2019284150.59539%14%-25%271130.1960.3170.3930.1980.296175394%
Dilson Herrera2020274160.58930%8%-21%2573100.2180.2960.4040.1860.278112890%
Carson Kelly2020264170.59520%12%-8%202130.2240.3230.3820.1580.253124091%
Travis Demeritte2020264180.59130%11%-20%235280.2130.3040.3990.1860.279162393%
Domingo Leyba2019254190.59417%8%-9%143260.2470.3150.3880.1410.279153093%
Hanser Alberto2020284200.59211%4%-8%115380.2810.3100.3900.1090.301121692%
Jorge Alfaro2020284210.59135%5%-30%196390.2460.3060.3900.1440.361140692%
Rougned Odor2020274220.58427%9%-18%28128200.2030.2830.4050.2020.234194194%
Carlos Rincon2019234230.59031%11%-20%294270.2000.2950.4090.2100.241152393%
Hoy Jun Park2019254240.58621%14%-7%5164210.2200.3390.3000.0800.276190694%
Andrew Stevenson2020274250.58527%8%-18%7145190.2470.3140.3460.0990.334141091%
Pavin Smith2020254260.59516%12%-4%132140.2360.3260.3730.1370.262127891%
Mark Vientos2019214270.59222%8%-14%273360.2270.2930.4230.1960.25092791%
Kyle Lewis2020254280.59229%11%-18%195260.2280.3140.3820.1540.297141093%
Isiah Gilliam2019244290.58932%10%-22%2964100.2100.2910.4130.2030.271172894%
Jonathan Davis2020294300.58326%9%-16%10184220.2150.3160.3300.1150.283162392%
Zach Reks2019274310.59429%11%-18%174260.2350.3230.3720.1370.313104192%
Ryan Costello2019254320.59527%14%-13%240220.2010.3150.3890.1880.241109992%
Jordan Diaz2019204330.59114%8%-6%224370.2340.2980.4080.1740.23966387%
Leonel Valera2019214340.58226%11%-15%7185220.2280.3150.3220.0940.299109291%
Narciso Crook2019254350.58728%8%-20%16104140.2270.2980.3860.1590.29794591%
Lorenzo Cedrola2019234360.58214%6%-8%3177240.2510.3090.3310.0800.279141593%
Socrates Brito2019284370.58527%7%-20%17114150.2350.2890.3950.1600.296174194%
Jamie Westbrook2019264380.59218%6%-12%222250.2410.3010.4100.1690.262187294%
Devin Mann2019244390.59123%11%-12%215490.2190.3120.3830.1650.25671089%
Yolmer Sanchez2020294400.58921%9%-12%895140.2450.3180.3580.1140.306177293%
LaMonte Wade Jr2019274410.59218%14%-4%1182100.2220.3430.3260.1040.261177894%
Arismendy Alcantara2019294420.57831%8%-23%14204240.2240.2850.3660.1410.309110690%
Evan White2020254430.59226%9%-17%223350.2310.3070.3980.1670.284121392%
Ramiro Rodriguez2019234440.58521%13%-8%18147210.1950.3110.3500.1540.22393689%
Kevin Kramer2019274450.59027%9%-18%1274110.2370.3120.3720.1350.311182994%
Isiah Kiner-Falefa2020264460.58616%8%-8%7136190.2450.3190.3390.0940.285154292%
Mitch Longo2019264470.58522%8%-14%8143170.2390.3090.3500.1100.299127992%
Bubba Thompson2019234480.57430%8%-21%18245300.2050.2790.3570.1520.26771488%
Aderlin Rodriguez2019294490.59225%5%-20%310110.2360.2850.4440.2090.270189894%
JaCoby Jones2020294500.58331%8%-23%17135180.2160.2940.3760.1600.296151492%
Max Moroff2019284510.59030%15%-15%2173100.1930.3230.3570.1640.256144992%
Jose Curpa2019214520.57919%11%-8%-4226280.2340.3310.2740.0400.28973188%
Seth Brown2020284530.58931%8%-23%255160.2230.2870.4190.1950.289172293%
Orlando Arcia2020264540.48519%8%-11%15125170.2430.3030.3670.1250.280174593%
Jared Walker2019254550.49134%11%-23%324260.1840.2990.4070.2240.233126692%
Rodolfo Castro2019224560.48626%8%-18%3363100.2080.2720.4370.2290.229132893%
Julio Pablo Martinez2019254570.47833%9%-24%24196250.2000.2810.3760.1760.26880690%
Matt Thaiss2020264580.49223%12%-11%164260.2250.3190.3720.1470.269174393%
Sean Bouchard2019254590.48528%9%-19%20104140.2180.2930.3890.1720.278108992%
Patrick Leonard2019284600.48932%9%-24%177180.2320.3050.3820.1500.329188894%
Seuly Matias2019224610.48636%10%-26%346390.1840.2760.4240.2400.225106890%
Mickey Moniak2020234620.48622%8%-14%1393130.2340.2960.3830.1490.279149692%
Jhailyn Ortiz2019224630.48830%10%-21%294370.1990.2920.4070.2080.239131693%
Zach McKinstry2020264640.49124%10%-14%155480.2270.3180.3700.1430.284122890%
Dalton Pompey2019284650.48126%11%-15%9186230.2220.3160.3220.1000.29372484%
Fernando Kelli2019224660.47026%9%-17%8309390.2100.2940.3010.0910.27399890%
Jordan Patterson2019294670.48933%7%-27%264260.2120.2950.4060.1940.287193794%
Steele Walker2019244680.48619%9%-11%15104140.2240.3010.3740.1490.25470589%
Stuart Fairchild2019254690.48625%9%-16%1694130.2170.3070.3670.1490.271121293%
Jahmai Jones2020234700.48520%11%-9%12125170.2220.3140.3440.1220.261168893%
Micker Adolfo2019244710.49134%9%-25%252250.2130.3000.4060.1920.296124591%
Jim Haley2019264720.48025%5%-19%17153180.2380.2860.3750.1370.291133193%
Diego Rincones2019224730.49413%8%-6%131230.2500.3200.3780.1280.268122392%
Chris Sharpe2019254740.48528%10%-18%18115160.2110.3060.3630.1520.276104292%
Maikel Franco2020284750.49015%8%-8%242130.2370.2940.4140.1760.245180593%
Barrett Barnes2019294760.49131%10%-20%184370.2130.3180.3690.1550.29496089%
Mike Gerber2019284770.48834%8%-26%245380.2230.2890.4100.1870.310189794%
Yonathan Daza2019274780.48618%5%-13%3116170.2670.3090.3550.0880.321187294%
Tucupita Marcano2019214790.4869%11%2%1128200.2500.3310.3080.0580.26495091%
Freudis Nova2019214800.48221%6%-16%27136190.2270.2760.4080.1810.25364687%
Kyle Garlick2020294810.48936%6%-30%332130.2160.2730.4460.2300.285113190%
Ross Adolph2019244820.48630%11%-19%17105150.2000.3080.3610.1610.26772489%
Tyler Hill2019254830.48018%9%-8%9187250.2290.3130.3210.0930.264152393%
Connor Joe2019284840.49425%13%-12%131240.2210.3320.3580.1360.284169794%
Nelson Velazquez2019224850.48429%8%-21%2793120.2130.2830.4040.1920.26684590%
Brian Mundell2019274860.49421%10%-11%111230.2440.3250.3690.1250.298205695%
Miguel Amaya2019224870.49018%11%-7%214250.2090.3110.3790.1700.225137593%
Cornelius Randolph2019244880.48925%11%-13%1763100.2230.3160.3620.1390.276165594%
Trenton Kemp2019254890.48535%10%-25%2873100.1980.2830.4110.2120.26770183%
Brett Cumberland2019264900.49530%12%-17%210110.1940.3310.3650.1700.258128192%
Jodd Carter2019244910.48627%11%-15%2094120.2100.3060.3680.1580.261163194%
Cole Freeman2019264920.48016%10%-6%-2193230.2380.3260.2900.0520.287105692%
Tyrone Taylor2020274930.48423%6%-17%2282100.2260.2840.4010.1750.263104590%
Lewin Diaz2020244940.48921%6%-16%341120.2230.2720.4530.2300.232136091%
Danny Mendick2020274950.48421%10%-11%15115160.2240.3060.3560.1320.262171193%
Brett Sullivan2019274960.48017%6%-11%16143170.2350.2820.3820.1470.257181194%
Alfonso Rivas2019244970.49323%13%-10%53250.2380.3440.3290.0910.30780090%
Zack Short2019264980.48927%15%-12%1574110.1930.3270.3390.1460.251158893%
Rosell Herrera2019284990.48022%9%-13%7176220.2320.3060.3340.1020.291159793%
Eric Wood2019285000.48729%9%-20%255270.2120.2900.4030.1910.266150692%
Oscar Gonzalez2019235010.48622%4%-19%235380.2520.2810.4170.1650.293138793%
Eduardo Diaz2019235020.48222%6%-16%16123160.2300.2910.3730.1430.273117892%
Christian Lopes2019285030.48322%11%-10%11125170.2160.3160.3350.1180.265195895%
Justin Yurchak2019245040.49421%14%-7%150220.2240.3330.3550.1310.26791790%
Steven Duggar2020275050.48330%10%-20%9126180.2310.3080.3490.1180.327111990%
Juan Yepez2019235060.48722%8%-14%176280.2310.3000.3810.1500.274121392%
Brock Deatherage2019255070.46831%6%-25%17285330.2110.2640.3540.1430.28074490%
Adam Engel2020295080.48029%6%-23%14155200.2240.2910.3630.1380.302160993%
Rubendy Jaquez2019225090.47721%11%-10%10205250.2180.3060.3180.1000.262109991%
Nick Pratto2019225100.37930%11%-19%19154200.2030.2910.3590.1560.267123993%
Omar Estevez2019235110.38922%9%-13%143350.2360.3080.3790.1430.283194594%
Sam McMillan2019225120.38919%15%-5%785120.2040.3510.2910.0870.24664287%
Drew Ward2019265130.39034%11%-23%241120.2130.3050.3930.1800.298174094%
AJ Reed2019285140.39033%11%-22%320110.1960.2910.4170.2200.244165994%
Johneshwy Fargas2019265150.36223%7%-15%63812500.2090.2850.2780.0690.263149693%
Gavin Sheets2019255160.39121%10%-11%161120.2360.3180.3690.1330.278125993%
Starling Heredia2019225170.38033%11%-22%26125170.1890.2830.3840.1950.248114191%
Derek Hill2020255180.37331%9%-22%14237290.2090.2880.3320.1230.286118891%
Jorge Mateo2020265190.37130%6%-24%10247310.2190.2720.3500.1310.300168893%
Brian Miller2019255200.37617%8%-9%-2216270.2470.3100.2980.0510.299131693%
Enmanuel Valdez2019225210.38121%9%-12%21105140.2060.2850.3840.1790.229106591%
John Nogowski2020285220.39316%12%-4%121230.2340.3360.3420.1080.263108690%
Sheldon Neuse2019265230.38830%8%-22%144270.2420.3080.3710.1300.333178995%
Chris Roller2019245240.38226%10%-16%14113150.2060.3010.3550.1480.26273889%
Yorman Rodriguez2019235250.38713%5%-8%105490.2650.3070.3680.1020.286102690%
Ramon Urias2020275260.38824%9%-15%153250.2290.3090.3740.1450.28377487%
Jonathan Arauz2020225270.38617%11%-6%1664100.2210.3080.3620.1410.243132792%
Jorge Ona2020245280.38827%10%-18%184260.2250.3110.3680.1430.28999387%
Ben Ruta2019275290.37522%8%-13%8216270.2280.2930.3310.1020.280131793%
Alex Blandino2019285300.39027%13%-15%114380.2110.3350.3290.1180.290144092%
Jose Garcia2019235310.38222%6%-16%13103140.2290.2940.3670.1380.27596992%
Alex Jackson2020255320.38733%7%-26%341120.1970.2790.4270.2300.241114690%
Bret Boswell2019265330.38531%7%-25%344480.2130.2710.4310.2180.259120193%
Boog Powell2019285340.38125%12%-12%6145200.2290.3230.3080.0790.304128592%
Michael Gettys2019255350.37735%7%-28%22155200.2070.2750.3780.1710.289209895%
Connor Hoover2019245360.38022%12%-10%19112140.1850.2940.3530.1680.19366187%
Jose Pujols2019255370.38639%9%-29%283250.2140.2900.4020.1880.312139791%
Simon Muzziotti2019225380.37712%8%-4%2176230.2430.3050.3140.0710.268115792%
Orlando Martinez2019235390.38421%9%-13%1774110.2300.2960.3770.1470.26871389%
Andres Regnault2019225400.38624%7%-17%243360.2290.2880.4090.1800.26567486%
Pedro Castellanos2019235410.38615%5%-10%115490.2540.3020.3710.1170.282133293%
Andrew Knapp2020295420.39030%13%-17%103140.2230.3280.3420.1190.32269385%
Diosbel Arias2019245430.38923%11%-12%24360.2510.3360.3230.0720.32784591%
Alen Hanson2019285440.37023%6%-17%14236290.2220.2720.3510.1290.266136492%
Cullen Large2019255450.38828%10%-18%94260.2250.3190.3490.1250.30971089%
Pedro Gonzalez2019235460.37930%9%-22%29115160.1970.2720.3980.2010.237133693%
Troy Montgomery2019265470.38324%13%-11%8115160.2190.3250.3150.0960.281118290%
Dillon Thomas2019285480.37933%8%-26%13145190.2190.2950.3510.1320.320133792%
Brennon Lund2019265490.38124%9%-16%7124160.2360.3100.3330.0970.306168294%
Jose Rojas2019285500.38526%7%-19%204370.2300.2870.3990.1690.282190995%
Joe McCarthy2020275510.38528%13%-15%1382100.1990.3170.3370.1380.265105988%
Buddy Kennedy2019225520.38719%11%-8%115380.2320.3170.3480.1170.27189491%
Jaycob Brugman2019295530.38628%9%-19%184260.2240.3000.3770.1530.291157493%
Gabriel Cancel2019245540.38125%7%-18%2083110.2190.2830.3890.1700.263164294%
Ismael Munguia2019225550.38311%8%-3%0104140.2490.3170.3190.0700.273107491%
Rangel Ravelo2020295560.39021%9%-12%140220.2370.3170.3670.1290.284120990%
Zack Shannon2019255570.38728%10%-18%222120.2140.3000.3830.1700.26660988%
Jacob Heyward2019255580.38529%15%-14%1585130.1920.3240.3250.1330.262152294%
Tyler Esplin2019215590.38524%11%-13%1373100.2200.3090.3520.1320.27274489%
Wenceel Perez2019215600.37815%10%-5%5156220.2350.3080.3160.0820.263102592%
Andrew Knizner2020265610.38718%7%-11%163150.2400.3070.3690.1300.270112289%
William Contreras2020235620.38922%9%-12%151130.2360.3120.3690.1330.283105689%
Breyvic Valera2019295630.38314%9%-5%996150.2390.3120.3400.1010.265188094%
Donovan Casey2019255640.38030%8%-23%2592110.2150.2780.3920.1770.273100692%
Luken Baker2019245650.38925%11%-15%180110.2200.3070.3810.1620.27568089%
Carmen Benedetti2019265660.38728%13%-15%86280.2250.3270.3280.1030.31596889%
Luis Alejandro Basabe2019245670.38524%14%-10%3106160.2250.3360.3000.0760.298152993%
Ildemaro Vargas2020295680.38514%5%-8%86280.2590.3000.3670.1080.286155092%
Eric Haase2020285690.38437%8%-28%362140.1940.2690.4310.2370.246132091%
Mark Mathias2020265700.38123%11%-12%10112130.2150.3100.3340.1190.269111590%
Dillon Paulson2019245710.38828%14%-14%251130.1860.3050.3830.1970.22577890%
Jeremy Vasquez2019245720.39120%13%-7%111220.2270.3310.3410.1140.273135393%
Jacob Scavuzzo2019275730.38032%6%-26%356170.2050.2590.4310.2270.242139092%
Blake Rutherford2019245740.38323%9%-14%893120.2390.3070.3460.1070.300153794%
Abiezel Ramirez2019215750.27823%10%-14%11144170.2220.3010.3320.1100.27071288%
Jhoan Urena2019265760.28628%10%-18%183250.2220.3010.3770.1550.292198895%
Luis Gonzalez2020255770.28321%10%-11%1284120.2240.3050.3520.1280.267137992%
Edgar Corcino2019295780.28625%7%-18%152240.2390.2970.3850.1460.296158093%
Abiatal Avelino2019265790.27420%6%-14%12174220.2340.2830.3490.1160.277192194%
Zander Wiel2019285800.28529%9%-21%223140.2130.2880.3970.1840.272210995%
Dom Thompson-Williams2019265810.27631%8%-22%24134170.2030.2760.3780.1750.260138093%
Albert Almora Jr.2020275820.28417%6%-11%135380.2530.2990.3720.1190.289125391%
Miles Mastrobuoni2019255830.28221%12%-8%1117170.2390.3310.2950.0550.302152493%
Aldenis Sanchez2019225840.26920%10%-10%-1265310.2300.3090.2680.0380.28763286%
Jake Rogers2019265850.28330%11%-19%275270.1900.2910.3850.1940.231151693%
Pedro Severino2020275860.28521%9%-12%194160.2280.3020.3690.1410.265113891%
Brock Lundquist2019255870.28526%10%-16%184270.2140.3060.3640.1500.268112492%
Connor Scott2019215880.27723%10%-12%8156220.2180.3010.3230.1050.27273290%
Chris Shaw2019275890.28533%7%-26%291120.2150.2780.4200.2050.278236195%
Franklin Soto2019215900.28019%10%-9%4115170.2280.3090.3200.0920.27369187%
Dustin Peterson2019265910.28524%7%-17%153150.2400.3020.3700.1300.299173494%
Jose Rondon2019275920.28124%7%-18%2273100.2230.2810.3900.1680.263154793%
Jordy Barley2019215930.27430%7%-23%28137200.1990.2620.3940.1950.24171788%
Mariel Bautista2019235940.27421%6%-14%15175220.2210.2850.3450.1240.255111691%
Colton Shaver2019255950.28629%12%-18%261230.1890.2970.3830.1930.226109092%
Santiago Espinal2020265960.28218%8%-10%795140.2460.3090.3370.0910.290164993%
Rio Ruiz2020275970.28622%10%-12%192240.2250.3010.3770.1520.262180293%
Ronny Mauricio2019205980.28317%7%-10%1066130.2460.2990.3600.1140.27775190%
Tristan Gray2019255990.28424%10%-14%283570.1950.2810.4050.2100.215122693%
Luis Torrens2020256000.28719%9%-10%131230.2370.3060.3710.1340.275114591%
Ryan O'Hearn2020276010.28628%12%-16%221120.2030.2990.3800.1770.252176693%
Juan Ramirez2019226020.27914%11%-3%-1138200.2340.3200.2940.0600.26667484%
Hunter Cole2019286030.28630%9%-22%191240.2280.2970.3850.1570.304137191%
Jason Vosler2019276040.28629%9%-20%230110.2130.2950.3900.1770.268197494%
Roberto Caro2019276050.27027%13%-14%-2257320.2110.3180.2550.0440.301128092%
Nick Allen2019226060.27616%9%-7%2155200.2290.3080.3070.0770.26799491%
Cristian Santana2019246070.28425%4%-21%271230.2440.2750.4210.1770.285140193%
Ronnie Dawson2019266080.27530%10%-21%21156210.1910.2850.3520.1610.247185094%
Jake Scheiner2019256090.28323%8%-14%184480.2190.2940.3750.1550.258127793%
Patrick Wisdom2020296100.27935%9%-26%2882100.2000.2770.3910.1910.266146892%
Sam Travis2019276110.28324%10%-14%156280.2280.3070.3500.1220.284147693%
Carlos Cortes2019246120.28519%10%-9%193250.2150.3020.3700.1550.23972890%
Frainyer Chavez2019226130.27519%11%-9%2186240.2300.3140.2880.0580.28261188%
Maxwell Morales2019236140.28331%9%-22%293360.1990.2780.4080.2100.23868884%
MJ Melendez2019226150.28034%11%-22%2674110.1820.2800.3870.2060.235108992%
Leonardo Rivas2019236160.28124%16%-8%6114150.2000.3300.2900.0900.259145293%
Kelvin Gutierrez2020266170.27726%9%-17%10132150.2310.3030.3270.0960.304121390%
Keegan McGovern2019256180.28531%10%-21%260120.1930.2950.3840.1910.23960087%
David Villar2019246190.28430%8%-22%242130.2150.2870.3960.1810.27775190%
Stephen Wrenn2019266200.27028%9%-19%12214250.2020.2850.3260.1240.270183794%
Chas McCormick2019266210.27818%11%-6%7143170.2200.3150.3060.0860.256112692%
Noel Cuevas2019296220.28023%6%-17%1184130.2410.2950.3560.1150.299145392%
Frank Schwindel2019296230.28421%4%-17%260110.2360.2730.4230.1860.260200395%
Corey Julks2019256240.27724%11%-12%7154190.2100.3080.3120.1020.271109692%
Ivan Castillo2019266250.27917%5%-11%7104140.2440.2920.3540.1100.281141893%
Ademar Rifaela2019266260.28329%8%-21%233250.2190.2860.3930.1740.279168094%
Heath Quinn2019266270.28530%9%-20%221120.2150.2980.3810.1670.282133092%
Pat Valaika2020286280.28228%6%-22%253360.2290.2740.4080.1790.281114491%
Jan Hernandez2019266290.28137%8%-29%305370.2040.2770.4010.1970.284135192%
Thairo Estrada2020256300.27919%6%-13%12103130.2350.2950.3500.1160.272100388%
Yovanny Cuevas2019226310.27823%12%-11%15135180.1920.3040.3260.1350.22973186%
Nicky Lopez2020266320.28113%10%-3%5106150.2400.3170.3170.0770.270189094%
Allen Cordoba2019256330.27421%7%-14%4176230.2330.3020.3100.0770.288108191%
Ramon Flores2019296340.28322%13%-9%97290.2230.3240.3160.0930.278117690%
Eliezer Alvarez2019266350.27330%11%-20%13175220.2000.2910.3290.1290.276159893%
Christopher Bostick2019286360.28225%8%-17%864100.2350.3060.3460.1110.306198994%
Bryan De La Cruz2019246370.28121%10%-12%684120.2330.3100.3310.0980.287135693%
Mason Williams2020296380.28122%8%-14%1186140.2440.3010.3460.1020.298148892%
D.J. Burt2019256390.26724%12%-11%0278340.2100.3080.2600.0500.278176994%
Izzy Wilson2019236400.27431%13%-19%16164200.1890.2960.3250.1360.260113791%
Jose Marmolejos2020286410.18624%7%-17%170120.2370.2980.3800.1430.291153392%
Luis Carpio2019236420.18119%12%-7%1285130.2160.3110.3310.1150.250144493%
Stefan Trosclair2019266430.18129%9%-20%245270.2010.2910.3720.1710.252109490%
Cam Gibson2019276440.17227%11%-17%14184220.1970.2890.3270.1300.254183694%
Agustin Ruiz2019216450.18425%11%-14%63360.2240.3170.3320.1080.29282390%
Wynston Sawyer2019296460.18627%10%-17%141230.2160.3140.3520.1360.28589687%
Blake Hunt2019226470.18422%10%-12%114260.2200.3110.3440.1240.26875189%
Malvin Matos2019246480.17725%10%-14%14125170.2040.2990.3310.1270.25485589%
Juan Fernandez2019226490.18418%9%-8%114370.2260.3100.3460.1190.25869387%
Kaleo Johnson2019246500.18128%5%-23%263250.2190.2770.4010.1810.27073490%
Phillip Evans2020286510.18421%9%-12%153460.2270.3050.3580.1310.267140091%
Yoel Yanqui2019256520.17824%10%-14%6114140.2280.3080.3220.0940.296110692%
Nick Maton2019246530.18123%12%-11%1084120.2160.3140.3240.1080.268116892%
Jakson Reetz2019256540.18427%11%-15%183360.1970.3110.3450.1480.249125092%
Gosuke Katoh2019266550.17928%12%-16%8104140.2150.3150.3140.0990.298151793%
Christopher Torres2019236560.17628%15%-14%8154190.1990.3180.2900.0910.276107491%
Blake Perkins2019246570.17424%14%-9%6185230.1980.3180.2790.0810.256191695%
Conner Capel2019246580.17623%9%-14%18115160.2090.2830.3580.1500.243155394%
Kody Clemens2019256590.18026%10%-16%206280.2020.2870.3720.1690.24674390%
Rodolfo Duran2019236600.18123%6%-17%302230.2170.2690.4160.1990.23983989%
Luke Williams2019246610.17022%10%-13%13194230.2030.2880.3200.1170.244159294%
Patrick Mazeika2019276620.18620%10%-10%180110.2160.3070.3640.1480.246153393%
Trey Amburgey2019266630.17725%6%-19%2182100.2190.2740.3840.1650.262182794%
Marcus Chiu2019246640.18033%9%-23%2473100.1810.2950.3570.1760.23790091%
Carlos Soler2019216650.17827%9%-18%495140.2270.3030.3250.0980.30162586%
Eric Filia2019286660.18715%13%-2%13250.2380.3420.2990.0610.280135792%
Jesus Marriaga2019226670.17331%13%-18%-1185230.2110.3200.2660.0550.31496189%
Corey Ray2019266680.17134%9%-25%20164210.1930.2710.3580.1650.269166594%
Devlin Granberg2019256690.18323%9%-14%95280.2260.3140.3320.1060.28477590%
Magneuris Sierra2020256700.16720%6%-14%3249320.2350.2850.3050.0700.290167393%
Danny Drullard2019216710.17827%10%-18%2673100.2010.2780.3820.1810.23566587%
Dawel Lugo2020266720.17917%5%-12%97290.2500.2910.3620.1120.286178393%
Jake Meyers2019256730.17623%9%-14%13115170.2100.2940.3390.1290.258112692%
Jeffrey Baez2019276740.17329%8%-21%23135180.2010.2710.3670.1660.251145293%
Rafael Rincones2019216750.18127%11%-16%156390.2090.3090.3360.1270.26771286%
Jimmy Herron2019246760.17520%11%-9%14146190.2020.2980.3240.1220.23361788%
Anthony Garcia2019296770.18226%10%-16%223360.2050.2970.3670.1620.249160493%
Lazaro Alonso2019266780.18731%14%-18%150110.2130.3230.3380.1250.306109692%
Wes Rogers2019276790.16526%10%-16%5265310.2070.2870.2900.0830.274176993%
Ian Miller2020296800.16224%8%-16%2305350.2150.2850.2800.0650.284157092%
Danny Woodrow2019266810.17023%9%-13%-3216270.2380.3120.2670.0290.315160394%
Stanley Martinez2019246820.18028%9%-20%174380.2160.2950.3580.1420.28179887%
Taylor Jones2020276830.18528%11%-17%160110.2140.3100.3530.1380.279150892%
Riley Unroe2019256840.17825%12%-13%9105150.2150.3130.3110.0960.279174794%
Josh Fuentes2020286850.18028%4%-24%164260.2420.2770.3890.1470.314163293%
Chad De La Guerra2019286860.18129%9%-20%184260.2170.2930.3640.1470.284143693%
Fabricio Macias2019236870.17621%7%-13%7126170.2330.3000.3230.0900.28474690%
Mike Papi2019286880.18327%14%-13%163250.1980.3180.3310.1340.261137591%
Jefrey Ramos2019226890.18020%7%-13%253240.2170.2770.3960.1790.234134893%
Freddy De Jesus2019216900.18330%11%-19%191230.1990.2980.3630.1640.25965486%
Brandon Wagner2019256910.18532%13%-19%231120.1920.3100.3540.1620.260163794%
Brandon Drury2020286920.18225%8%-16%162240.2230.2940.3690.1460.275132091%
Jerar Encarnacion2019236930.18030%6%-24%283260.2190.2720.4040.1850.279102692%
Jesmuel Valentin2019276940.18023%10%-13%116390.2210.3060.3350.1150.274131492%
Chris Owings2020296950.17029%7%-22%16165210.2160.2720.3500.1350.285121090%
Gavin Cecchini2019276960.18119%9%-10%95380.2380.3060.3400.1020.281138591%
Tanner Nishioka2019266970.18028%7%-20%96280.2290.3050.3360.1070.30771788%
KJ Harrison2019246980.18230%10%-20%222230.2030.2900.3780.1750.263115992%
Peter Maris2019276990.17922%10%-12%166390.2140.2950.3520.1380.251133492%
Will Craig2020267000.18227%9%-19%192240.2110.2970.3640.1530.264165193%
Andy Ibanez2019287010.18021%8%-12%145490.2290.2980.3520.1230.272195294%
Sicnarf Loopstok2019287020.17931%10%-21%2064100.1920.2950.3530.1610.25499088%
Jawuan Harris2019247030.17033%13%-20%15195230.1720.2930.3070.1360.24263988%
Donovan Walton2019277040.18119%10%-8%765110.2250.3190.3140.0890.272154494%
Matt Vierling2019247050.17322%7%-14%11134170.2190.2870.3370.1180.26274090%
Hendrik Clementina2019247060.18028%7%-21%271120.2130.2760.3990.1860.251113092%
Omar Lebron2019227070.17323%10%-13%23125170.1850.2800.3510.1670.20562685%
Je'Von Ward2019217080.17824%12%-12%4106150.2210.3150.3010.0810.28882690%
Ryder Jones2019277090.18026%7%-19%184260.2190.2880.3700.1510.272148292%
Tyler Ramirez2019267100.18329%13%-16%84260.2130.3240.3150.1020.302184595%
Nick Dini2019277110.17521%6%-14%16102120.2200.2850.3520.1320.253103991%
Ford Proctor2019247120.18221%12%-9%35490.2300.3250.3060.0760.28980490%
Drew Ellis2019257130.18225%12%-13%241340.1920.2950.3720.1800.225116192%
Charcer Burks2019267140.17626%12%-14%7124160.2100.3120.3020.0920.280203395%
Aramis Ademan2019227150.17319%11%-9%9146200.2050.2990.3080.1030.239143993%
Lewis Brinson2020277160.17329%7%-22%16134160.2100.2790.3490.1380.278155393%
Ben Pelletier2019227170.17927%7%-20%293250.2030.2710.4010.1980.23796691%
Tzu-Wei Lin2020277180.17724%9%-15%995140.2280.2970.3360.1080.293110889%
Harold Castro20202771907621%5%-16%594140.2630.2970.3330.0700.324141692%
Jember Gutierrez20192172007715%12%-3%-4104140.2290.3290.2700.0410.26577889%
Brad Zunica20192572108232%10%-22%291120.1920.2830.3930.2010.245169394%
Greg Cullen20192472208620%12%-8%61230.2200.3330.3110.0910.26980990%
Michael Beltre20192572307823%13%-10%5104130.2120.3210.2920.0800.274143593%
Brandon Lockridge20192472407327%9%-19%13124170.2070.2830.3430.1360.26765489%
Austin Beck20192272507926%8%-18%96390.2320.2960.3470.1140.302107592%
Zack Granite20192872606613%7%-6%1238310.2360.2930.2860.0500.271182994%
Grant Kay20192872707426%8%-18%14113140.2120.2820.3500.1380.26898987%
Dairon Blanco20192872806529%7%-22%2225280.2180.2800.3030.0860.30981590%
Rene Pinto20192472908221%8%-13%122230.2320.2980.3580.1270.279103890%
James Outman20192473007129%10%-19%25125170.1820.2740.3520.1700.21674690%
Will Toffey20192673108328%16%-12%93250.1990.3290.3070.1080.27593891%
Carl Chester20192573207223%7%-16%6134180.2300.2910.3190.0890.288128393%
William Jimenez20192573307728%10%-18%1184120.2190.3020.3270.1080.29364185%
Jeren Kendall20192573406434%11%-24%22217280.1710.2640.3360.1660.227108392%
Bryce Johnson20192573506925%11%-14%-1196250.2170.3130.2630.0460.297130193%
Cristopher Cespedes20192373607727%7%-20%184470.2190.2760.3850.1660.27268186%
Logan Hill20192873708033%8%-24%261240.2020.2810.3890.1870.266180094%
Carlos Asuaje20192973808221%10%-11%63250.2300.3150.3270.0970.284184593%
Michael Perez20202873908226%10%-16%160220.2220.3000.3600.1370.279100589%
Harvin Mendoza20192274008318%11%-7%62240.2270.3160.3260.0990.26894089%
Nick Longhi20192574108223%8%-16%102230.2360.3010.3520.1160.296152593%
Chase Vallot20192474208144%13%-31%251120.1640.2960.3570.1930.264140192%
Adolis Garcia20202874307032%4%-28%26116170.2060.2490.3950.1890.262147092%
Aaron Familia20192274408133%12%-21%242240.1880.2950.3640.1760.25565585%
Yonathan Perlaza20192274507424%8%-16%9105150.2270.2890.3370.1100.28876887%
Cheslor Cuthbert20202874608123%7%-15%162130.2300.2940.3630.1340.27890788%
Willie MacIver20192474707625%8%-17%1874110.2090.2810.3610.1510.25169889%
Jonah Bride20192574808323%9%-13%111130.2230.3140.3330.1110.27570989%
Desmond Lindsay20192474907732%13%-18%1774110.1880.3050.3250.1370.26282087%
Jean Montero20192275006726%12%-14%13205250.1900.2930.2930.1030.23973586%
David Fry20192575107925%8%-17%262250.2020.2730.3960.1940.23483891%
Mitch Nay20192775208025%8%-17%230010.2130.2820.3870.1740.252123193%
Weston Wilson20192675307626%8%-18%226390.2060.2800.3680.1630.248170294%
Jhon Nunez20192675407621%7%-14%894130.2340.2990.3260.0920.28581089%
Gabriel Garcia20192375507829%12%-17%206490.1770.2970.3440.1660.225115492%
Jake Adams20192575607530%9%-21%275380.1960.2720.3790.1830.235110492%
Kendy Moya20192275707824%16%-7%-285130.2020.3390.2570.0540.26676586%
Gavin LaValley20192675808028%9%-20%240110.2100.2830.3840.1750.261182294%
Jordan George20192875908420%13%-6%71230.2160.3320.3060.0890.267133092%
Raul Beracierta20192276007624%10%-14%694130.2240.3070.3080.0840.28570785%
C.J. Chatham20192676107722%5%-17%66280.2560.2960.3380.0830.321110692%
Jose Miranda20192376207914%7%-7%221230.2190.2820.3810.1620.221149594%
Kaleb Cowart20192976307226%8%-19%11114150.2190.2820.3420.1230.285186494%
Miguel Aparicio20192276407418%7%-12%1985130.2130.2720.3690.1560.229146893%
Matt Hearn20192576506820%9%-11%-6197270.2420.3120.2580.0150.311102892%
Cole Stobbe20192376607435%10%-25%2575120.1850.2710.3720.1870.24582989%
Rafael Marchan20202276707912%9%-3%-165110.2440.3200.2960.0520.27566385%
Henry Ramos20192976807624%6%-18%156390.2310.2810.3620.1310.285136992%
Zack Zehner20192876908031%11%-21%143360.2120.2990.3470.1350.296182894%
Erich Weiss20192977007826%8%-17%114260.2200.2930.3490.1290.283128991%
Vance Vizcaino20192677106628%9%-19%4217280.2160.2910.2870.0720.297114891%
Sergio Alcantara20202477207819%12%-7%285130.2330.3230.2890.0570.287141591%
Johan Mieses20192577307729%8%-22%353140.1860.2630.4070.2220.206191294%
Aaron Bond20192477407135%10%-25%25114150.1780.2660.3630.1850.23171388%
LeDarious Clark20192777506635%9%-25%24185230.1760.2630.3460.1710.235121491%
Oswaldo Cabrera20192277607616%8%-7%1274110.2240.2910.3420.1180.246168894%
Cody Thomas20192677707733%8%-25%293250.1940.2690.3930.1990.244186995%
Wander Franco20192477807828%9%-19%251230.2040.2750.3910.1870.24977187%
Thomas Milone20192677907326%9%-17%5115160.2180.2950.3140.0950.287137692%
Mark Karaviotis20192578008225%12%-13%63360.2210.3310.2980.0770.292132292%
Ricardo Genoves20192278108020%8%-12%202240.2120.2910.3630.1510.23880588%
Rhett Wiseman20192778207531%9%-22%305380.1870.2660.3920.2050.225189294%
Moises Castillo20192178307620%10%-9%883110.2190.3070.3080.0890.25983288%
Ruben Santana20192378407719%9%-10%-674110.2400.3160.2900.0500.29771786%
Anyesber Sivira20192178507616%10%-6%394130.2130.3190.2830.0700.24371988%
Josue Huma20192178607516%12%-4%9104130.2080.3050.3050.0970.22869187%
Austin Davidson20192878708022%11%-12%103360.2150.3060.3340.1190.266154493%
Taylor Kohlwey20192678807826%11%-16%673100.2170.3130.3080.0920.292121492%
Ian Rice20192778908229%13%-16%210110.1900.3070.3460.1550.243139792%
Rodrigo Orozco20192679007419%11%-8%-2125170.2300.3170.2780.0470.291139493%
Manuel Melendez20192479106915%5%-10%9157220.2340.2770.3300.0960.259188495%
Jacob Nottingham20202679207531%8%-23%177290.1970.2880.3460.1490.26899888%
Jose Quero20192279307821%11%-10%193250.2030.2930.3520.1490.22866984%
Orian Nunez20192279407315%8%-7%8116170.2210.2910.3240.1030.24771785%
Ryan Cordell20202979507129%7%-22%15113150.2130.2750.3490.1360.28086387%
Steven Sensley20192579607631%9%-22%254370.1920.2780.3700.1780.241103992%
Josh Lester20192679707926%9%-17%240110.2070.2790.3860.1790.244185494%
Ray-Patrick Didder20192679806729%11%-18%5215250.1900.3080.2630.0730.272191294%
Stevie Wilkerson20192979907526%8%-19%983120.2300.2980.3250.0950.303110389%
Tirso Ornelas20192180007820%13%-7%106280.2070.3130.3120.1040.247106992%
Andretty Cordero20192480107721%5%-16%242240.2270.2710.3910.1640.254157294%
David MacKinnon20192680208623%18%-5%20110.2080.3570.2680.0600.27975888%
Jack Suwinski20192280307724%12%-13%185380.1970.2950.3410.1440.234156794%
Dante Bichette20192880408122%10%-12%72240.2340.3130.3240.0900.29298889%
Alex Murphy20192680507929%11%-18%232130.1920.2910.3610.1690.24292485%
Christopher Morel20192280607024%6%-18%28106160.2010.2550.3900.1890.22176788%
Demi Orimoloye20192480706529%8%-22%20185230.1910.2640.3400.1490.241173694%
Abrahan Gutierrez20192180807816%9%-7%95270.2330.3050.3260.0930.26564187%
Hansel Moreno20192480906627%8%-19%15177250.2070.2730.3280.1210.262129192%
Mitchell Tolman20192781007725%12%-13%773100.2120.3150.3020.0900.281181394%
Dylan Busby20192581107637%10%-27%274250.1750.2750.3730.1980.23479090%
Justin Connell20192281207415%12%-4%2116170.2220.3200.2740.0530.25776690%
Parker Meadows20192181307223%10%-14%19105150.2030.2840.3390.1360.23961088%
Trenton Brooks20192581408018%9%-9%112240.2180.2970.3500.1320.250118792%
Omar Meregildo201923815-0.17829%10%-19%242230.1950.2830.3730.1780.24488890%
Eli White202027816-0.17329%9%-20%6114150.2160.3010.3090.0930.304163193%
Andy Sugilio201924817-0.16920%6%-14%4155200.2400.2880.3060.0660.292124293%
Ryan Dorow201925818-0.17528%10%-18%1482100.2060.3020.3210.1150.274114693%
Marco Hernandez201928819-0.17624%5%-19%765110.2460.2930.3380.0910.31774587%
Johnny Field201929820-0.17029%6%-23%16114150.2130.2650.3630.1510.278161893%
Joey Curletta201927821-0.17832%12%-20%213140.1920.2940.3510.1590.261198695%
Vimael Machin202027822-0.18019%12%-7%83140.2230.3180.3130.0910.267151592%
Billy Fleming201928823-0.17924%8%-16%132130.2290.2950.3520.1230.286120991%
Willie Abreu201926824-0.16426%8%-19%15196240.2010.2650.3330.1320.252125891%
Carlos Vargas201922825-0.17622%9%-13%203250.2010.2800.3710.1690.22870684%
Xavier Fernandez201925826-0.17718%8%-10%174360.2220.2850.3600.1380.24685988%
Scott Manea201925827-0.18122%10%-13%200220.1930.3060.3400.1470.22198391%
Roimer Bolivar201921828-0.17222%10%-12%6115170.2120.3070.2900.0780.26265187%
Nick Tanielu201928829-0.17820%7%-14%122250.2330.2890.3570.1250.275148693%
Ernie Clement201925830-0.17111%8%-3%-3136190.2410.3060.2820.0410.269110892%
Skye Bolt201927831-0.17230%11%-20%1694130.1930.2840.3390.1460.257178094%
Anthony Jimenez201925832-0.16728%7%-21%8167230.2130.2820.3140.1000.286109491%
Reggie Pruitt201924833-0.15629%10%-19%-1316370.1980.2850.2460.0490.286131893%
Chadwick Tromp201926834-0.17921%9%-12%152240.2150.2970.3470.1320.25398389%
Michael Smith201924835-0.17022%10%-12%2155200.2190.3040.2810.0630.27981690%
Brandon Sandoval201926836-0.17124%7%-17%1145190.2460.3040.2880.0430.32598691%
Wilmer Reyes201923837-0.16920%5%-15%18115160.2250.2670.3570.1320.25294089%
Patrick Dorrian201925838-0.17627%10%-18%125260.2120.2900.3450.1330.27565989%
Nick Yarnall201926839-0.17632%12%-20%253260.1840.2840.3610.1770.23690589%
Chase Calabuig201925840-0.18022%13%-9%15380.2270.3330.2780.0510.29880090%
Daniel Pinero201927841-0.17824%11%-13%133250.2080.3040.3320.1240.259165294%
Aneury Tavarez201929842-0.16925%8%-18%10135180.2170.2820.3250.1080.277120490%
Reese McGuire202026843-0.17520%9%-11%155270.2160.2900.3430.1270.248100489%
Tres Barrera201926844-0.17822%8%-14%161130.2160.2940.3520.1360.258115192%
Alan Trejo201925845-0.17524%6%-19%194480.2230.2760.3690.1460.268116393%
Ian Sagdal201928846-0.17825%7%-17%93140.2350.2920.3480.1130.300189994%
Edmundo Sosa201925847-0.17522%5%-17%125380.2340.2870.3470.1130.282164994%
Buddy Reed201926848-0.16131%8%-23%13226280.1950.2630.3170.1220.265155794%
Taylor Snyder201926849-0.16932%6%-26%23104140.2000.2590.3720.1720.262132393%
Wilson Garcia201927850-0.17617%3%-13%27-1100.2290.2570.4170.1880.236169193%
Braden Bishop202027851-0.17523%10%-14%772100.2170.3060.3100.0920.281128590%
Jair Camargo201921852-0.17227%6%-21%1773100.2140.2740.3590.1460.26972687%
Mitch Reeves201926853-0.17926%11%-15%113250.2160.3080.3250.1090.28199192%
Ian Dawkins201925854-0.17021%6%-14%-1134170.2400.3010.2890.0490.30586191%
Dom Nunez201926855-0.17427%12%-15%207290.1820.2920.3320.1500.221149193%
Mickey Gasper201925856-0.17922%12%-11%211120.1930.2990.3450.1510.22160588%
Seby Zavala201927857-0.17733%8%-25%270120.2030.2730.3870.1840.263160593%
Kole Enright201923858-0.17526%9%-16%195270.2040.2860.3490.1450.24898390%
Braulio Vasquez201922859-0.17226%10%-16%9115160.2130.3000.3020.0890.27865886%
Tyler Frost201925860-0.17233%9%-24%2273100.1920.2710.3640.1720.255109192%
Josh Altmann201926861-0.17225%10%-15%2183110.1810.2840.3390.1580.213152893%
Brady Policelli201926862-0.17026%9%-18%14114150.1970.2780.3340.1370.249100592%
Telmito Agustin201924863-0.16926%7%-19%17104150.2130.2700.3510.1390.262143593%
D.J. Peterson201929864-0.17529%7%-22%242140.2110.2710.3810.1700.263162193%
Raymundo Moreno201923865-0.17321%10%-12%393120.2160.3050.2950.0790.26860882%
Max Murphy201928866-0.17628%7%-20%95270.2240.2950.3320.1080.30192487%
Max Schrock202026867-0.17115%8%-7%5113150.2280.2990.3030.0750.263123490%
Ben Rortvedt201923868-0.17820%10%-10%132130.2110.3010.3360.1250.246112291%
Kevin Vicuna201923869-0.16919%7%-11%0136190.2290.2990.2840.0550.277140493%
Evan Alexander201923870-0.17032%13%-19%11135190.1860.2980.2950.1090.26266386%
Garrett Stubbs202028871-0.16921%10%-11%6142160.2090.2960.2980.0890.258101588%
Michael Chirinos201921872-0.17111%10%-1%10114150.2170.2960.3060.0880.22371188%
Austin Hedges202028873-0.17230%7%-23%236270.2030.2670.3720.1700.253122190%
Edwin Mateo201922874-0.17022%12%-10%16125170.1950.2960.3040.1100.22466887%
Kody Eaves201927875-0.17430%9%-21%195270.2000.2760.3630.1630.260159893%
Randy Cesar201926876-0.17829%9%-21%102240.2330.3010.3340.1010.323143693%
Roldani Baldwin201925877-0.17424%6%-19%252130.2140.2640.3910.1770.24698988%
Nathan Lukes201926878-0.17321%8%-13%684130.2260.2940.3180.0920.278169293%
Jose Godoy201926879-0.17919%9%-10%81120.2290.3110.3210.0920.271115091%
Irving Lopez201926880-0.17821%8%-13%112240.2160.3010.3340.1180.259109492%
Trey Cabbage201924881-0.17334%8%-26%254160.1920.2660.3800.1880.258111192%
Trevor Craport201924882-0.17519%9%-10%135270.2070.2890.3390.1320.23496891%
Marco Hernandez201923883-0.17718%10%-7%64490.2210.3130.3040.0830.25965985%
Todd Czinege201926884-0.17334%6%-28%322340.1980.2520.4110.2120.24985090%
Kort Peterson201927885-0.17232%6%-26%166390.2100.2760.3540.1440.287121792%
Greg Deichmann201926886-0.16832%10%-22%25113140.1770.2630.3590.1820.22376389%
Trent Giambrone201927887-0.16627%8%-19%20144180.1960.2660.3420.1460.242166694%
Joe Rizzo201923888-0.17820%10%-10%83250.2260.3080.3180.0920.274174894%
Jose Gomez201924889-0.17220%7%-13%395140.2370.2980.3020.0650.289151893%
C.J. Hinojosa201926890-0.17616%9%-7%84370.2320.3010.3250.0930.266174194%
Jamie Ritchie201928891-0.17924%13%-11%43140.2140.3280.2860.0730.289129092%
Osvaldo Duarte201925892-0.16630%8%-22%11157220.2060.2730.3220.1170.280180194%
Robbie Tenerowicz201926893-0.17423%8%-15%115490.2190.2920.3320.1130.269133592%
Raudy Read201927894-0.17422%6%-17%212130.2200.2680.3810.1620.251143192%
Wilmer Difo202029895-0.16822%9%-14%6134180.2230.2900.3060.0830.282131391%
Nick Ames201924896-0.17730%8%-22%190110.2130.2840.3630.1500.28066889%
Connor Panas201928897-0.17528%8%-20%272240.1910.2760.3730.1820.229137492%
Frankie Tostado201923898-0.17522%7%-15%251120.2140.2700.3840.1700.23772890%
Michael O'Neill201929899-0.16432%7%-25%11173200.2100.2740.3150.1050.299172094%
Jake Gatewood201925900-0.17234%7%-27%304150.1960.2550.3960.1990.250186794%
Shervyen Newton201922901-0.17630%12%-18%114370.2010.3030.3160.1150.277114292%
Kevin Kaczmarski201929902-0.17325%11%-14%096150.2210.3170.2770.0560.303138991%
Jacob Rhinesmith201925903-0.27220%10%-9%592120.2140.3010.3010.0880.26083091%
Donnie Dewees201927904-0.26820%8%-12%9124160.2110.2810.3210.1100.252207195%
Aldrem Corredor201925905-0.27723%8%-15%91130.2320.2980.3350.1040.291169194%
Bligh Madris201925906-0.27623%8%-15%152350.2180.2870.3500.1320.262118193%
Mikey Edie201923907-0.26921%7%-14%1126180.2280.3010.2820.0540.28570487%
Garrett Benge201925908-0.27727%13%-15%54370.2160.3180.2950.0790.30077589%
Chris Betts201924909-0.27629%13%-16%232120.1760.2880.3440.1680.21292791%
Randy Ventura201923910-0.26521%10%-11%-2185220.2290.3080.2500.0220.292143693%
Quinn Brodey201925911-0.26927%8%-19%1692110.2060.2750.3410.1350.261122893%
Luis Garcia201920912-0.27019%10%-9%7116170.2090.2960.2960.0870.24871189%
Nellie Rodriguez201927913-0.27642%11%-31%310110.1780.2720.3840.2060.264172093%
Cam Gallagher202028914-0.27719%8%-10%102230.2300.3000.3320.1020.27288387%
Robert Perez201921915-0.27330%9%-21%223360.1960.2750.3620.1660.24472488%
Julio E. Rodriguez201924916-0.27523%6%-17%280110.2160.2630.4010.1850.242101491%
Ramon Hernandez201925917-0.27424%4%-20%251230.2160.2610.3920.1760.246155993%
Jonathan Aranda201923918-0.27419%10%-9%45380.2240.3020.3060.0810.26884988%
Grenny Cumana201925919-0.27013%5%-8%497150.2420.2890.3120.0700.268111990%
Rob Henry201926920-0.26831%14%-17%5154180.1850.3140.2590.0750.27283690%
Luke Morgan201925921-0.27026%10%-16%1113140.2150.3000.2880.0730.29267188%
Ernie De La Trinidad201925922-0.27721%10%-11%122470.2140.3050.3180.1040.252105892%
Yeuris Ramirez201922923-0.26731%10%-21%24115160.1630.2710.3390.1760.19762284%
Andy Weber201923924-0.27523%8%-15%43250.2290.2980.3240.0960.29569289%
Juan Martinez201922925-0.27623%10%-14%142240.2040.2960.3340.1310.24796991%
Everlouis Lozada201922926-0.27323%10%-13%664110.2220.3010.3040.0820.278114691%
Thomas Jones201923927-0.26632%9%-23%14145200.1870.2790.3120.1250.256126093%
Evan Mendoza201925928-0.27522%8%-14%74250.2350.2980.3230.0880.293106591%
Connor Marabell201927929-0.27218%6%-11%115380.2290.2790.3450.1160.261199595%
D.J. Wilson201924930-0.26329%11%-17%15176240.1760.2750.3080.1320.227107590%
Jomar Reyes201924931-0.27420%5%-16%152240.2340.2790.3580.1240.273159793%
Lenyn Sosa201921932-0.27216%6%-10%1154100.2290.2810.3420.1130.253100792%
Alex De Goti201926933-0.27324%9%-15%115490.2140.2920.3260.1120.267173194%
Josh Tobias201928934-0.27425%7%-18%75490.2310.2970.3200.0900.302155192%
Jeison Guzman201922935-0.26520%8%-12%7156210.2110.2810.3000.0890.253132093%
Zach Davis201927936-0.25328%9%-20%-5327390.2070.2910.2180.0110.303104691%
Jhonny Santos201924937-0.26423%10%-13%11174200.1950.2790.3020.1070.237112091%
Jason Lopez201923938-0.27224%9%-14%156280.2040.2820.3390.1350.24780089%
Mason McCoy201926939-0.27221%9%-12%-17290.2360.3070.2880.0520.299135294%
Jean Carmona201921940-0.27126%10%-16%685120.2080.2920.3080.1000.26861385%
Coco Montes201924941-0.27226%7%-19%1655100.2160.2780.3490.1330.27185991%
Meibrys Viloria202024942-0.27523%9%-14%83260.2220.3020.3160.0950.282125490%
Carlos Soto201922943-0.27524%10%-13%221230.1980.2860.3500.1510.23063185%
Jonathan Lopez201921944-0.27320%11%-9%55390.2100.3090.2910.0810.25362184%
Michael Osinski201925945-0.27424%10%-14%16270.2270.3150.2830.0560.30471888%
Lars Nootbaar201923946-0.27518%11%-7%134370.2120.3050.3110.0990.24261088%
Damek Tomscha201929947-0.27523%7%-17%171120.2160.2870.3500.1340.259171694%
Anfernee Seymour201926948-0.26028%7%-21%-1207270.2200.2810.2760.0550.309168693%
Jose Marquez201923949-0.26821%8%-13%6116160.2210.2870.3080.0870.27290990%
Cristian Inoa201921950-0.27120%11%-9%1284120.1960.2900.3170.1220.22698289%
Jack Larsen201926951-0.27533%13%-20%172240.1850.2960.3310.1460.263111892%
Joel Booker201927952-0.26326%7%-20%4175230.2180.2880.2820.0640.295174894%
Victor Acosta201925953-0.27315%8%-7%45380.2310.2970.3130.0820.263116292%
Alfredo Balbuena201922954-0.26622%7%-15%24104140.1950.2560.3640.1680.21589889%
Richard Urena201925955-0.27221%7%-15%94370.2310.2820.3400.1090.281207795%
Laz Rivera201926956-0.26922%3%-18%786140.2330.2780.3300.0980.285118393%
Michael Cruz201925957-0.27419%8%-11%271120.1860.2680.3820.1960.19184488%
Mat Batten201926958-0.26927%10%-17%2115160.2230.3050.2820.0590.31185990%
Michael De La Cruz201928959-0.27424%11%-13%83250.2120.2990.3190.1070.27269185%
Sebastian Espino201921960-0.27027%8%-19%664100.2190.2840.3230.1040.29365886%
Jose Miguel Medina201924961-0.26324%9%-14%10166220.2030.2800.2980.0950.254112591%
Stephen Alemais201926962-0.26720%9%-11%1135180.2270.2950.2830.0560.280100389%
Kelvin Melean201922963-0.27119%10%-10%374110.2190.3040.2890.0700.265117892%
Brian O'Keefe201927964-0.27425%11%-15%231120.1880.2820.3560.1680.222151493%
Erick Mejia202026965-0.26317%8%-9%4155190.2120.2740.2980.0860.238170193%
Luke Tendler201929966-0.27429%8%-21%201230.2080.2780.3600.1530.266193594%
Gabe Snyder201926967-0.27229%8%-21%222240.2010.2740.3610.1600.24965789%
Grant Fennell201925968-0.27428%9%-19%93250.2170.2930.3280.1120.29463888%
Demetrius Sims201925969-0.27030%9%-21%695140.2070.2980.2960.0900.29379090%
Brendon Davis201923970-0.27327%12%-15%105380.2010.3020.3070.1060.265179094%
Delvin Perez201922971-0.26622%9%-13%-1146200.2210.3020.2640.0430.283109592%
Reinaldo Ilarraza201922972-0.26225%12%-13%8195240.1900.2880.2730.0830.243115491%
Edison Lantigua201924973-0.27030%10%-20%973100.2030.2900.3150.1110.28573586%
Cadyn Grenier201924974-0.27332%12%-19%86280.1950.3050.3000.1050.28563988%
Joseph Monge201926975-0.26729%7%-22%7125160.2170.2880.3020.0850.29985785%
Logan Warmoth201925976-0.26928%10%-18%3102120.2120.3010.2860.0730.29494791%
Ryan Gold201923977-0.27223%7%-16%123250.2140.2800.3440.1310.26188290%
Seamus Curran201923978-0.27328%11%-17%231130.1910.2830.3480.1560.231112492%
Zach Kirtley201924979-0.27624%11%-13%91120.2060.3060.3140.1070.26594291%
David Thompson201927980-0.26825%7%-18%1583110.2040.2740.3370.1330.252155293%
Jared Young201925981-0.27123%7%-16%135260.2190.2820.3370.1180.265115893%
Dan Robinson201924982-0.27220%13%-7%173110.2110.3160.2700.0580.26461588%
Sandro Fabian201923983-0.27121%6%-15%194360.2110.2700.3580.1470.237135692%
Tyler Krieger201927984-0.26625%9%-16%5145190.2120.2890.2910.0790.279179194%
Alejo Lopez201925985-0.27217%9%-9%-174110.2340.3110.2770.0420.282129893%
Greyson Jenista201924986-0.27328%11%-17%133470.2060.2940.3240.1190.27273890%
Fidel Mejia201922987-0.27321%8%-12%54480.2300.2970.3100.0800.28276988%
Julio De La Cruz201920988-0.27031%10%-20%2054100.1880.2770.3410.1530.24497591%
Kade Scivicque201928989-0.27523%6%-18%13-1100.2320.2840.3530.1220.285137092%
Justin Lopez201921990-0.27125%8%-17%222250.2050.2690.3650.1600.240105192%
Jorge Bonifacio202028991-0.27228%8%-20%153260.2090.2810.3440.1350.271142292%
Julian Leon201925992-0.27633%13%-20%200220.1750.3000.3260.1500.243101390%
Dixon Machado201929993-0.37221%10%-11%85380.2100.3000.3050.0950.261156093%
Chuck Taylor201927994-0.37522%11%-11%72240.2150.3090.3030.0890.272184094%
Brian Schales201925995-0.37528%11%-16%122240.2000.3000.3190.1190.263154593%
Wendell Rijo201925996-0.37023%9%-14%1364100.2030.2860.3230.1200.248135792%
Luis Liberato201925997-0.37124%10%-15%145490.2040.2810.3330.1290.250171594%
Jhalan Jackson201928998-0.37038%9%-30%274370.1780.2630.3700.1920.254120790%
Carlos Machado201923999-0.36418%6%-12%8134180.2270.2750.3100.0830.26175887%
Carlos De La Cruz2019211000-0.36833%7%-26%2174110.2040.2660.3530.1500.27662688%
Gavin Collins2019251001-0.37321%8%-13%152230.2120.2800.3510.1390.246117792%
Kramer Robertson2019261002-0.36919%11%-7%5116160.1980.3090.2710.0720.240123593%
Gabriel Guerrero2019271003-0.37028%5%-23%164370.2280.2660.3630.1350.291192394%
Joseph Rosa2019241004-0.36924%10%-14%796160.2050.2970.2940.0890.263138193%
Devin Davis2019241005-0.37425%8%-16%141130.2120.2870.3410.1290.262111292%
Nathan Eaton2019241006-0.36624%9%-15%3132150.2070.2880.2930.0850.26986091%
Connor Lien2019271007-0.36344%8%-36%23124160.1720.2560.3480.1750.280122091%
Rudy Martin2019251008-0.35034%10%-24%8316370.1720.2640.2610.0880.255105591%
Jalen Miller2019241009-0.36522%8%-14%13125160.2040.2720.3220.1180.241207495%
Gage Canning2019241010-0.36730%8%-22%10103130.2060.2790.3190.1130.28464188%
Matt Lipka2019291011-0.35926%7%-19%5205250.2040.2720.2910.0870.272158393%
Kirvin Moesquit2019261012-0.35226%11%-16%-4307370.1970.2860.2250.0280.277112591%
Stone Garrett2019251013-0.36334%5%-29%20114150.2000.2490.3600.1600.273134093%
JC Encarnacion2019231014-0.36829%6%-23%1374110.2200.2680.3420.1220.289132993%
Rafael Lantigua2019231015-0.36819%9%-10%196150.2190.2950.2880.0690.26685790%
Jonathan Guzman2019211016-0.36217%8%-10%4166220.2200.2820.2830.0630.257124192%
Carlos Reina2019221017-0.37023%12%-12%963100.1920.2940.3060.1130.23961184%
Tyler James2019241018-0.35229%10%-19%3295340.1860.2740.2460.0600.26261086%
Alex Destino2019251019-0.37527%9%-18%18-1210.2090.2860.3480.1400.265100691%
Jose Azocar2019251020-0.36726%5%-21%583110.2390.2780.3170.0780.312195494%
Braxton Lee2019271021-0.36823%10%-13%-1106160.2260.3050.2710.0450.300180594%
Diego Castillo2019231022-0.36811%9%-3%393120.2250.2950.2900.0650.245166494%
Drew Weeks2019281023-0.36726%7%-19%1786140.2030.2670.3440.1410.251178994%
J.D. Osborne2019251024-0.37225%6%-19%202130.2110.2720.3610.1500.25462087%
Armando Alvarez2019261025-0.37217%7%-11%122250.2240.2780.3470.1230.251147993%
Yoel Romero2019231026-0.36721%10%-11%8115160.2100.2890.2960.0860.25396590%
Anthony Dirocie2019241027-0.36835%9%-25%1964100.1860.2680.3500.1640.26189389%
Rafael Bautista2019281028-0.35621%7%-14%4244280.2130.2770.2660.0530.266112289%
Arquimedes Gamboa2019231029-0.36723%13%-9%7124160.1910.3010.2730.0820.240141593%
Anderson Feliz2019291030-0.36631%9%-22%8113140.2120.2820.3070.0950.305152593%
Luke Burch2019271031-0.36431%7%-24%-6155190.2460.3000.2560.0090.36887690%
Dariel Gomez2019241032-0.37427%11%-15%180110.1960.2880.3410.1450.24672987%
Cole Sturgeon2019291033-0.36725%7%-18%993120.2210.2790.3180.0970.284170894%
Michael Cooper2019211034-0.37019%8%-11%135260.2110.2790.3340.1230.24063787%
Drew Jackson2019271035-0.36329%10%-18%11155200.1830.2870.2860.1030.249176093%
Miguel Perez2019201036-0.36733%11%-22%1885130.1800.2730.3310.1510.23960587%
Zacrey Law2019241037-0.36719%8%-12%9103130.2090.2850.3050.0960.242106189%
Charles Tilson2019281038-0.36520%7%-13%2123160.2290.2890.2900.0610.28594589%
Samir Duenez2019251039-0.36823%8%-14%176280.2040.2730.3390.1350.240192894%
Francisco Del Valle2019221040-0.37126%12%-13%144370.1790.2930.3150.1360.22290991%
Orlando Calixte2019291041-0.36128%6%-21%14154190.2110.2600.3230.1120.273151692%
Luke Heyer2019241042-0.36932%8%-23%254270.1860.2660.3590.1720.23864888%
Jose Medina2019261043-0.37128%8%-20%222350.1990.2690.3630.1640.24677186%
Ricardo Cubillan2019231044-0.37019%17%-2%-495140.2000.3370.2190.0190.25075687%
Erik Gonzalez2020291045-0.36429%5%-24%10105150.2260.2630.3390.1130.30585888%
Carlos Tocci2019251046-0.37019%8%-11%376120.2320.3010.2930.0610.283164393%
Charles Leblanc2019251047-0.37224%10%-14%84260.2200.2990.3080.0880.280161294%
Jose Tello2019231048-0.37022%5%-17%212340.2170.2650.3720.1550.24469486%
Jose Vicente2019251049-0.36924%5%-19%251230.2080.2530.3890.1810.23380088%
Kevin Santa2019261050-0.36716%8%-9%4105150.2270.2970.2840.0560.26863286%
Jose Reyes2019221051-0.36416%7%-9%14114160.2120.2690.3220.1100.23181588%
JT Riddle2019291052-0.36723%6%-17%107180.2240.2710.3360.1110.27579185%
Yerwin Trejo2019241053-0.35522%9%-13%-2256310.2120.2860.2360.0240.27398389%
Maikel Garcia2019211054-0.35817%10%-7%-1217280.2130.2870.2480.0350.25165387%
Wagner Lagrange2019251055-0.37120%8%-12%33250.2310.2940.3090.0780.283112891%
Yeltsin Encarnacion2019231056-0.36920%9%-11%576130.2230.2940.2940.0710.27195390%
Jose Cardona2019271057-0.36420%8%-12%11126180.2100.2790.3040.0950.245139491%
Pablo Abreu2019211058-0.36628%10%-18%1493120.1900.2750.3210.1310.24467387%
Jake Peter2019281059-0.37030%10%-19%105380.2050.2940.3070.1020.285174393%
Keudy Bocio2019221060-0.36319%12%-8%4144180.1980.2960.2620.0650.23761182%
Olivier Basabe2019231061-0.37018%9%-9%95270.2110.2900.3120.1020.24289991%
Mc Gregory Contreras2019221062-0.36832%7%-25%1564100.2010.2700.3400.1380.274110091%
Brett Pope2019251063-0.36821%11%-10%295140.2130.3070.2700.0580.26975489%
Dominic Miroglio2019261064-0.37318%7%-10%32240.2280.3010.3070.0790.27571788%
Carlos Belen2019251065-0.37035%9%-26%242240.1810.2670.3610.1800.246101687%
Corey Zangari2019241066-0.36935%11%-24%262240.1640.2670.3550.1910.20789188%
Emmanuel Rivera2019251067-0.37019%6%-12%94370.2260.2810.3270.1010.264172394%
Ulrich Bojarski2019221068-0.36627%5%-22%216280.2040.2550.3630.1590.24585991%
Wilbis Santiago2019251069-0.37014%3%-11%23360.2500.2830.3230.0730.28173087%
Romer Cuadrado2019231070-0.36830%10%-20%155380.1960.2810.3240.1280.262140593%
Roberto Alvarez2019211071-0.37015%6%-9%54260.2330.2880.3110.0770.26491290%
Brady Whalen2019231072-0.37322%12%-10%151340.1860.2920.3250.1390.217108992%
Daniel Montano2019221073-0.36225%8%-17%21115160.1860.2520.3500.1640.219131693%
Matt McLaughlin2019251074-0.36922%10%-11%-276130.2220.3120.2650.0430.291110092%
Vinny Capra2019241075-0.36521%10%-11%3123150.2080.2910.2820.0740.26070189%
Pat McInerney2019261076-0.36934%12%-22%194260.1690.2810.3250.1560.23388990%
Raymond Mora2019201077-0.36920%12%-8%-476130.2130.3130.2510.0380.26470588%
Juan Carlos Negret2019221078-0.36330%7%-23%2893120.1720.2480.3640.1920.19887490%
Yanio Perez2019251079-0.36825%8%-17%156390.2120.2800.3240.1120.264117992%
Daniel Brito2019231080-0.36620%9%-11%896150.2120.2860.2980.0850.251155393%
Trey Michalczewski2019261081-0.36932%9%-23%134250.2040.2810.3290.1250.286182394%
Kyle Holder2019271082-0.37018%7%-11%74260.2270.2880.3170.0890.266149493%
Carlos Herrera2019241083-0.36223%6%-17%12116170.2080.2620.3280.1190.252171294%
Jonah Heim2020261084-0.37220%9%-11%101120.2200.2910.3230.1030.261125290%
Danny Edgeworth2019251085-0.36927%9%-18%96380.2130.2900.3070.0930.28377989%
Andres Chaparro2019221086-0.47023%10%-13%212350.1870.2780.3390.1510.21185188%
Tate Matheny2019271087-0.46232%7%-24%6135190.2120.2750.2990.0860.307175794%
Matt Winaker2019251088-0.47122%12%-10%84370.1830.3080.2850.1020.22591191%
Juremi Profar2019251089-0.47116%7%-9%161230.2170.2780.3420.1250.236171694%
Mylz Jones2019271090-0.45825%5%-20%12156210.2120.2540.3230.1120.262183594%
Yunior Martinez2019221091-0.45429%6%-23%9217280.2060.2550.2940.0880.27373786%
Malique Ziegler2019241092-0.46329%12%-17%8135180.1830.2900.2760.0930.25271586%
Nate Easley2019251093-0.46526%12%-15%3114150.1990.2960.2750.0760.271111090%
Jose Rodriguez2019201094-0.46424%5%-18%1876130.2100.2560.3500.1400.24987591%
Israel Pineda2019211095-0.47022%9%-13%163250.2090.2830.3280.1200.24466188%
Bubba Starling2020281096-0.46428%7%-22%1493120.2160.2700.3260.1110.28691588%
Shean Michel2019231097-0.46425%11%-14%-2125160.2120.2990.2600.0480.28692189%
Nick Banks2019261098-0.46624%7%-18%1172100.2170.2720.3250.1080.272167794%
Luis Aviles Jr.2019261099-0.45330%7%-23%6235280.2030.2640.2780.0750.286185494%
Scott Hurst2019251100-0.46927%10%-17%85380.2090.2900.3070.0980.27994091%
Tyler Neslony2019271101-0.47024%8%-16%73370.2210.2890.3140.0930.284130292%
Romy Gonzalez2019241102-0.46431%9%-22%11102120.1910.2740.3120.1210.26562888%
Payton Henry2019241103-0.47033%8%-25%211230.1900.2740.3470.1570.257120592%
Yohel Pozo2019241104-0.46812%6%-7%143140.2230.2690.3470.1240.231129493%
Marino Campana2019231105-0.46631%7%-24%304260.1830.2490.3800.1970.219108291%
Stanley Espinal2019241106-0.47022%8%-14%181240.2030.2730.3480.1450.23485589%
Nate Mondou2019261107-0.47020%11%-10%164100.2160.3110.2700.0540.272189195%
Ronny Brito2019221108-0.46735%9%-25%204490.1940.2700.3410.1470.27187789%
Ti'Quan Forbes2019241109-0.46923%8%-16%84480.2180.2880.3110.0930.273191394%
Ismael Jaime2019211110-0.46527%9%-19%1775120.2010.2700.3300.1300.25662286%
Diomedes Del Rio2019231111-0.46429%10%-19%884120.1910.2750.3070.1160.25261185%
Cam Balego2019261112-0.47223%10%-13%131340.1970.2970.3100.1130.24274789%
Kungkuan Giljegiljaw2019271113-0.47128%7%-21%180100.2100.2750.3500.1400.267128592%
Dylan Davis2019271114-0.46830%8%-22%212130.1950.2640.3590.1630.252141791%
Hunter Jones2019291115-0.46325%8%-17%7113150.2060.2830.2910.0840.270165093%
Ramon Marcelino2019241116-0.46529%3%-26%302350.1920.2340.4020.2100.216137493%
Edgardo Fermin2019231117-0.46324%9%-15%6104140.2010.2790.2980.0970.254102690%
Gareth Morgan2019251118-0.46449%9%-40%296280.1720.2510.3600.1880.290129792%
Brett Netzer2019251119-0.47026%9%-17%33470.2260.2970.2990.0730.305125293%
Kervin Suarez2019221120-0.45831%8%-23%7156210.1990.2650.2970.0980.277140793%
Deon Stafford2019251121-0.47030%10%-21%181230.1970.2790.3380.1410.26090290%
Livan Soto2019211122-0.46514%12%-2%1104150.2070.3090.2490.0420.23671988%
Luis Diaz2019221123-0.45630%10%-20%17185230.1740.2620.3000.1250.22891888%
Dylan Rosa2019251124-0.46332%8%-24%2472100.1860.2580.3460.1600.24198091%
Carlos Sepulveda2019241125-0.46617%12%-5%-394140.2200.3150.2420.0210.27097990%
Jimmy Mojica2019211126-0.46620%6%-14%665110.2260.2820.3030.0770.26866886%
Jose King2019221127-0.46225%8%-18%1125170.2200.2830.2780.0580.291101890%
Anfernee Grier2019251128-0.45630%9%-20%8195240.1880.2730.2750.0870.261122392%
Grant Witherspoon2019241129-0.45926%8%-19%14133160.1940.2600.3200.1260.24372589%
Raul Siri2019261130-0.46230%11%-20%9127190.1850.2850.2850.1000.26276186%
Ryan Grotjohn2019261131-0.46925%9%-16%64470.2050.2900.3070.1020.26693991%
Jeff Hendrix2019271132-0.46530%13%-18%-2114150.2050.3200.2300.0250.313132691%
J.C. Escarra2019261133-0.47021%9%-12%191110.1940.2830.3310.1370.22099391%
Jack Reinheimer2019281134-0.46123%9%-14%2145190.2130.2890.2690.0550.279181994%
Angel Lopez2019211135-0.46325%9%-15%2094120.1790.2640.3280.1490.20668887%
Chad Sedio2019271136-0.47126%6%-20%91120.2150.2880.3190.1040.279132192%
Ryan Aguilar2019261137-0.46731%13%-18%96280.1870.2980.2850.0980.269163394%
Luis Montano2019211138-0.46835%10%-26%142460.1880.2710.3390.1510.27764887%
Joantgel Segovia2019241139-0.46417%8%-9%4104140.2220.2900.2810.0590.262164194%
Luis Leon2019221140-0.46721%8%-13%114370.2130.2780.3220.1100.25380187%
Alex Call2019261141-0.46628%10%-18%1164100.1940.2800.3130.1190.256144193%
Aaron Whitefield2020241142-0.45030%8%-22%10256310.1850.2530.2820.0980.251112489%
James Nelson2019231143-0.46723%8%-15%85270.2170.2830.3120.0950.269133593%
Cristhian Adames2019291144-0.46723%8%-14%124370.2100.2770.3250.1150.256139293%
Jake Ring2019261145-0.46330%10%-20%1592110.1860.2730.3140.1280.250122191%
Edwin Diaz2019251146-0.46831%10%-21%172130.1830.2740.3360.1530.244173694%
Brayan Morales2019251147-0.44428%7%-21%-3339420.1950.2640.2260.0310.27999491%
Eric Stamets2019291148-0.46030%8%-23%13121130.1900.2650.3120.1220.258143793%
Juniel Querecuto2019281149-0.46422%6%-16%194130.2340.2810.2960.0620.298158193%
Errol Robinson2019261150-0.46125%9%-16%7135180.2030.2830.2800.0770.266152993%
J.T. Riddle2020291151-0.46623%6%-18%163360.2140.2600.3530.1380.25478786%
Miguel Jerez2019231152-0.46732%10%-22%242140.1720.2650.3490.1780.21077488%
Jermaine Palacios2019241153-0.46221%7%-13%8106170.2090.2720.3050.0960.249151293%
Andruw Monasterio2019241154-0.46518%10%-8%095140.2170.3020.2600.0430.264139793%
Jaylen Ferguson2019231155-0.45831%7%-24%18133160.1910.2510.3310.1390.25075187%
Zach Houchins2019281156-0.46626%5%-20%222350.2070.2520.3710.1630.245179694%
Mike Ahmed2019291157-0.46635%9%-26%155280.1930.2750.3230.1310.282112190%
Granden Goetzman2019281158-0.46029%7%-22%17103130.1940.2510.3400.1470.245110691%
Edwin Yon2019221159-0.46638%9%-29%193260.1950.2700.3360.1410.29560784%
Edwin Figuera2019231160-0.46220%5%-15%-2114150.2230.2930.2590.0360.27898490%
Madison Stokes2019251161-0.46927%6%-21%150220.2140.2710.3480.1340.27266689%
Luke Persico2019251162-0.46821%10%-11%54370.2130.2910.2990.0860.263134192%
Wilfredo Tovar2019291163-0.46019%6%-13%2136190.2280.2760.2900.0620.278171194%
Kelvin Alarcon2019221164-0.46523%13%-10%293120.1980.3090.2480.0510.25571286%
Alex Kowalczyk2019271165-0.46833%7%-26%172130.2090.2740.3340.1250.294110691%
Angelo Mora2019281166-0.46525%7%-19%95270.2210.2730.3230.1020.284149293%
Josh Morgan2019251167-0.46916%9%-7%63250.2170.2950.2980.0800.246132790%
Rashad Crawford2019271168-0.45828%8%-19%5155200.2060.2770.2780.0720.283168194%
Nick Zammarelli III2019261169-0.46830%8%-22%103240.2110.2820.3190.1090.291162594%
Jake Noll2020271170-0.46522%5%-18%135270.2250.2700.3290.1040.274157192%
Alec Keller2019291171-0.46521%6%-16%-17290.2410.2900.2870.0450.310156593%
Zach Jarrett2019261172-0.46629%7%-23%154260.2120.2730.3290.1180.283119193%
Lucas Erceg2019261173-0.46624%8%-16%183250.2020.2670.3430.1410.239175894%
Joe Dunand2019251174-0.46927%7%-19%131120.2080.2810.3270.1190.266107192%
Yariel Gonzalez2019271175-0.46820%7%-13%132230.2220.2760.3320.1100.258134193%
Brian Serven2019261176-0.46824%8%-16%171340.1930.2700.3420.1490.22595590%
Franklin Torres2019241177-0.46822%12%-11%55260.2070.3020.2800.0730.264122592%
Iraj Serrano2019221178-0.46718%14%-4%-573110.2040.3280.2170.0130.25082088%
Claudio Finol2019211179-0.46715%8%-8%34480.2250.2880.2950.0700.25565687%
Nick Ciuffo2019261180-0.46827%8%-19%102140.2130.2780.3260.1130.280114591%
Bruce Yari2019261181-0.47130%13%-17%110110.1940.3020.2990.1050.272146693%
Sean Reynolds2019231182-0.46146%13%-33%2593130.1460.2590.3250.1790.234106291%
Jacob Pearson2019231183-0.56122%10%-12%9114150.1950.2750.2970.1030.23694791%
Riley Mahan2019251184-0.56732%7%-25%123140.2110.2730.3290.1170.29696091%
Tony Pena2019231185-0.56329%8%-21%1184120.2090.2760.3060.0970.28667487%
Jecksson Flores2019271186-0.55720%7%-13%3164200.2130.2750.2770.0640.261164094%
Manuel Geraldo2019241187-0.55827%6%-21%5154190.2190.2710.2860.0670.292190194%
Edgar Cabral2019251188-0.56923%9%-14%171120.2000.2790.3300.1300.23785088%
Edwin Sano2019221189-0.56219%8%-11%785140.2120.2760.2980.0860.24773587%
Hosea Nelson2019241190-0.56137%8%-29%2684110.1740.2480.3530.1790.23678188%
Jimmy Kerrigan2019271191-0.56132%4%-28%2574110.1940.2430.3630.1700.24595391%
Dennicher Carrasco2019251192-0.56429%6%-23%254370.1970.2470.3710.1740.240121792%
Connor Kopach2019261193-0.55730%9%-21%6153190.1880.2730.2810.0930.26773990%
Onil Pena2019241194-0.56833%11%-22%221230.1700.2760.3330.1620.227111092%
Taylor Gushue2019271195-0.56828%8%-20%210110.1980.2660.3520.1540.245142692%
Eric Cole2019241196-0.56620%11%-10%95170.1970.2850.2990.1020.23373090%
Kevin Aponte2019231197-0.56133%12%-21%3124160.1920.3000.2450.0530.28963082%
Bo Way2019291198-0.56122%7%-15%2126180.2190.2820.2790.0600.281154693%
J.C. Millan2019251199-0.56721%8%-13%113360.2140.2790.3170.1030.25570287%
Will Maddox2019291200-0.56123%6%-17%0105160.2340.2820.2780.0440.303150992%
Ariel Sandoval2019251201-0.55933%7%-26%2194130.1850.2500.3420.1570.250163693%
Cristhian Pedroza2019221202-0.56324%10%-13%593120.1950.2910.2730.0780.24767985%
Griffin Benson2019231203-0.56732%11%-22%172240.1790.2800.3210.1410.24492490%
Franklin Rollin2019251204-0.55521%7%-15%12178250.1940.2560.2990.1050.229115591%
Kevonte Mitchell2019251205-0.56029%9%-21%20105140.1780.2590.3240.1460.223141393%
Blake Allemand2019281206-0.56823%8%-16%111230.2100.2820.3200.1090.259138691%
Albert Guaimaro2019221207-0.56118%7%-11%1096150.2070.2670.3110.1050.23573587%
Osvaldo Santilien2019221208-0.56335%8%-27%155480.1910.2660.3300.1390.27961583%
John Silviano2019261209-0.56635%10%-25%231230.1800.2650.3460.1660.241117091%
Jonathan Sierra2019221210-0.56421%9%-12%474100.2130.2830.2920.0790.260114591%
Tyler Friis2019251211-0.56218%12%-6%4115150.1940.2930.2660.0720.23366387%
Chad Wallach2020291212-0.56731%8%-22%142130.2010.2790.3230.1220.27661081%
Bruce Caldwell2019291213-0.56834%10%-23%170110.1930.2800.3280.1350.275167094%
Will Golsan2019251214-0.56223%10%-13%4109190.2110.2920.2680.0570.27174690%
Yeison Coca2019221215-0.55627%8%-18%7157220.1970.2650.2840.0870.256123292%
Kyle McPherson2019251216-0.56522%8%-14%364100.2170.2870.2930.0750.27582890%
Gunnar Heidt2019281217-0.55834%9%-26%13124160.1880.2640.3060.1180.276140492%
Lucas Tancas2019271218-0.56634%6%-28%132350.2070.2690.3340.1270.30598591%
Guillermo Granadillo2019241219-0.55321%7%-14%0206260.2120.2750.2520.0400.26891088%
Cesar Izturis Jr.2019211220-0.56219%8%-11%-194130.2240.2930.2610.0370.27589890%
Jonatan Machado2019221221-0.56119%7%-12%3105160.2210.2810.2840.0630.26883689%
Bobby Honeyman2019251222-0.56917%7%-11%41230.2380.2930.3000.0620.27977590%
Martin Cervenka2019281223-0.56728%8%-20%161120.2080.2730.3350.1270.269145292%
Nick Plummer2019241224-0.56635%15%-19%1164100.1550.3060.2650.1100.238111392%
Jean Carlos Arias2019231225-0.55825%6%-19%18105140.1950.2450.3400.1450.22976387%
Ryan Vega2019241226-0.56525%10%-15%106390.1980.2900.2890.0910.25581388%
Michael Paez2019261227-0.56722%10%-13%123470.1960.2860.3070.1110.237154593%
Omar Carrizales2019261228-0.56025%8%-16%5114150.2060.2760.2880.0820.268155293%
Malquin Canelo2019261229-0.55928%8%-20%5125170.2100.2740.2880.0780.290192094%
Jorge Perez2019231230-0.55817%9%-9%5135180.2050.2740.2790.0750.238110191%
Keith Curcio2019281231-0.56021%8%-13%1102130.2100.2790.2820.0710.264137692%
Zac Shepherd2019251232-0.56841%13%-28%241130.1550.2780.3270.1730.240131091%
Torii Hunter Jr.2019261233-0.55728%10%-18%-4163190.2060.2960.2300.0250.300106192%
Jacob Bosiokovic2019271234-0.55642%6%-35%22125170.1740.2460.3320.1580.27183886%
Alberto Mineo2019261235-0.57026%10%-16%41120.2140.3040.2840.0700.292116091%
Henry Pujols2019221236-0.56340%7%-33%263240.1770.2470.3670.1900.25275786%
Tyler Goeddel2019281237-0.56327%10%-17%683100.1960.2890.2800.0840.265119891%
Aramis Garcia2019281238-0.56633%6%-27%190110.2040.2610.3530.1490.279147093%
Alexis Wilson2019241239-0.56821%11%-11%81120.2040.2950.2960.0910.24963485%
Brendon Sanger2019271240-0.56729%12%-17%162240.1810.2850.3080.1270.237163093%
Luis Sardinas2019281241-0.56319%6%-13%665110.2260.2780.3010.0750.270130591%
Grayson Greiner2020281242-0.56729%10%-19%161120.1930.2770.3240.1310.252103589%
Eddie Hernandez2019221243-0.56324%7%-17%964100.2130.2690.3130.1000.265121392%
Esney Chacon2019211244-0.55315%10%-5%1197250.1990.2790.2410.0420.22668987%
Gresuan Silverio2019221245-0.56624%10%-14%122240.1980.2830.3090.1110.24561784%
Drew Lugbauer2019241246-0.56536%9%-27%281120.1730.2550.3630.1900.230120893%
Cristian Perez2019221247-0.56112%7%-5%096150.2300.2840.2720.0430.254120892%
Walter Rasquin2019251248-0.55322%7%-15%3194230.2000.2680.2650.0650.25397490%
Jordan Cowan2019261249-0.56220%10%-10%-2103130.2200.3040.2440.0240.281139593%
Drew Stankiewicz2019281250-0.56627%12%-15%103250.1900.2920.2920.1020.25378586%
Gio Brusa2019271251-0.56236%8%-28%284150.1740.2450.3660.1920.226157093%
Jameson Fisher2019271252-0.56530%12%-18%94370.1890.2900.2900.1020.264166894%
Logan Baldwin2019251253-0.55533%7%-27%6166220.1990.2610.2870.0880.29390290%
Dominic Abbadessa2019231254-0.55421%7%-14%-2186240.2080.2780.2460.0380.26472988%
Jose Briceno2020281255-0.55826%5%-20%248290.1940.2440.3480.1540.22472482%
Shard Munroe2019251256-0.55828%12%-16%15137190.1660.2750.2810.1150.21266487%
Jesus Lujano2019221257-0.55417%8%-9%-1175220.2090.2780.2490.0400.249118592%
Johan Sala2019231258-0.56325%9%-16%374110.2090.2890.2740.0650.27587488%
Miles Gordon2019231259-0.55525%9%-15%8165200.1870.2640.2830.0960.23390090%
Manny Rodriguez2019241260-0.56030%9%-21%1105150.2050.2850.2690.0640.30061688%
Starling Joseph2019221261-0.55837%7%-29%2484120.1740.2480.3360.1630.23372886%
Skyler Ewing2019281262-0.56631%10%-21%240110.1640.2690.3390.1750.20577585%
Corey Bird2019251263-0.55519%10%-9%0175220.2040.2840.2420.0370.249121491%
Jose Gutierrez2019221264-0.56024%8%-17%884110.2040.2650.3050.1010.25478086%
Jake Hager2019281265-0.56126%7%-19%126390.2050.2620.3230.1180.261152093%
Jacob Gonzalez2019231266-0.56519%8%-11%102250.2030.2830.3050.1020.236120593%
Alfredo Reyes2019271267-0.64933%10%-23%2244280.1890.2730.2380.0490.292131092%
Ronald Torreyes2020281268-0.66315%4%-10%93140.2320.2690.3210.0890.25792288%
David Rodriguez2019251269-0.66424%9%-15%123250.1980.2770.3100.1120.245149893%
Kevin Maitan2019211270-0.66128%8%-20%215380.1900.2600.3290.1390.23599292%
Ali Sanchez2020241271-0.66617%8%-9%53250.2240.2880.2940.0700.26391688%
Axel Andueza2019221272-0.66615%6%-8%-42360.2420.2920.2790.0370.28264587%
Brallan Perez2019251273-0.66517%9%-8%066120.2190.3070.2510.0320.265116092%
David Masters2019281274-0.66628%10%-18%200110.1840.2730.3300.1460.229126392%
Andy Yerzy2019221275-0.66524%10%-14%191230.1840.2750.3200.1350.217110591%
Chris Chinea2019271276-0.66526%5%-21%17-1100.2140.2630.3450.1310.268155293%
Christian Williams2019261277-0.66635%8%-28%100110.2100.2800.3160.1050.321108291%
Matt Whatley2019251278-0.65724%11%-13%7144180.1810.2850.2550.0740.23483790%
Imeldo Diaz2019231279-0.66517%5%-12%72460.2260.2740.3150.0890.26075187%
Wadye Ynfante2019231280-0.65731%8%-23%10124160.1900.2710.2840.0930.267107591%
Logan Landon2019281281-0.65530%8%-22%15133160.1860.2560.3030.1170.246123191%
Anthony Miller2019261282-0.66541%10%-31%171120.1840.2760.3190.1350.30898388%
Jhonny Bethencourt2019241283-0.65723%10%-12%-2126180.2040.2860.2520.0480.26588689%
Norberto Obeso2019251284-0.66419%12%-7%15380.2010.3050.2530.0520.250114691%
Cody Bohanek2019251285-0.66130%10%-19%895150.1810.2940.2580.0770.254108892%
Luis Yanel Diaz2019211286-0.65432%5%-28%31104140.1800.2210.3740.1940.21565787%
Hector Martinez2019241287-0.65929%5%-24%166390.2030.2510.3370.1340.26465585%
P.J. Higgins2019281288-0.66621%10%-11%32240.2160.3000.2750.0590.271181994%
Austin Bossart2019271289-0.66525%8%-16%141120.1980.2740.3180.1200.24386589%
Luis Almanzar2019211290-0.66127%12%-14%984120.1830.2860.2750.0920.23891890%
Ryan Fitzgerald2019271291-0.66326%9%-17%264100.2140.2870.2790.0640.28887891%
Bryson Brigman2019261292-0.66119%9%-10%-394120.2180.2990.2450.0280.274182894%
Henderson Perez2019221293-0.66223%10%-12%764100.1970.2850.2810.0840.24562084%
Edidson Rojas2019221294-0.65929%10%-19%1194130.1830.2760.2850.1020.24366087%
Anderson Miller2019271295-0.65827%7%-20%1194130.2010.2640.3020.1010.265167294%
Borinquen Mendez2019231296-0.64721%10%-11%-2244280.1890.2710.2250.0360.23866085%
Marty Herum2019291297-0.66424%5%-19%81120.2270.2720.3200.0930.288148492%
Miguelangel Sierra2019231298-0.65935%8%-27%275490.1740.2470.3460.1720.225128692%
Scott Schreiber2019251299-0.65834%7%-27%1973100.1830.2490.3350.1520.25463588%
Craig Dedelow2019261300-0.66228%6%-23%222340.1930.2440.3620.1690.237136293%
Eric Jenkins2019241301-0.64531%9%-22%6265310.1760.2540.2490.0730.248155493%
Jeremy Fernandez2019231302-0.65621%3%-18%1893110.2090.2410.3390.1310.23977588%
Bryant Flete2019281303-0.66525%9%-16%63460.2070.2920.2810.0740.273141892%
Peterson Plaz2019221304-0.65915%8%-6%-195150.2250.2900.2490.0230.25867584%
Kevin Merrell2019251305-0.65523%6%-16%-1144180.2170.2710.2670.0500.28395491%
Brantley Bell2019261306-0.65424%7%-17%6154180.1980.2670.2740.0760.253180194%
Daniel Ozoria2019201307-0.65121%9%-12%2186240.1920.2760.2380.0470.23565987%
Randolph Gassaway2019261308-0.66523%8%-15%71230.2170.2820.3010.0840.275121591%
Chase Pinder2019251309-0.66626%13%-14%72360.1890.3040.2640.0750.25591790%
Jose Herrera2019241310-0.66520%13%-8%62230.1930.2960.2790.0870.23593690%
Mikey White2019271311-0.66430%9%-21%131130.1950.2760.3130.1170.268171394%
Delvin Zinn2019241312-0.65423%7%-16%-2155200.2150.2780.2480.0330.28088190%
Frederick Cuevas2019231313-0.65925%9%-16%584120.2030.2740.2870.0840.26481789%
Jhonny Pereda2019251314-0.66618%11%-7%32240.2120.3030.2660.0540.257140293%
Todd Isaacs2019251315-0.64632%4%-28%12214250.1910.2340.2990.1080.267106090%
Nick Horvath2019241316-0.65728%12%-16%12104140.1670.2750.2770.1090.22062988%
Jose Bermudez2019231317-0.65331%8%-23%0166220.2040.2770.2440.0410.30367486%
T.J. Nichting2019261318-0.65921%4%-17%674100.2230.2600.3110.0870.272116392%
Rayder Ascanio2019251319-0.66121%10%-12%754100.2010.2820.2840.0830.246164693%
Kyle Gray2019241320-0.65929%11%-18%1473100.1730.2700.2990.1250.22962888%
Andrew Bechtold2019251321-0.66431%13%-18%44150.1940.2980.2650.0710.285105992%
Anderson Franco2019231322-0.66221%11%-9%124250.1880.2790.2950.1070.220105390%
Nash Knight2019281323-0.66625%11%-14%41340.2010.3030.2680.0670.270147493%
Kellin Deglan2019291324-0.66236%6%-30%190110.1920.2600.3360.1440.27669686%
Eddy Martinez2019261325-0.66023%8%-15%194370.1910.2580.3260.1350.221164693%
Trace Loehr2019261326-0.65822%7%-15%094130.2200.2760.2730.0530.284169694%
Jake Holmes2019221327-0.65424%9%-14%8134170.1960.2720.2650.0690.24573289%
Austin Dennis2019241328-0.75120%9%-11%1174210.1950.2730.2470.0510.24466589%
Anthony Churlin2019241329-0.76030%8%-22%105380.1970.2720.2980.1010.27186890%
Tanner English2019281330-0.74737%8%-29%12194230.1650.2470.2820.1170.253110190%
Isael Soto2019241331-0.76032%9%-23%232240.1720.2520.3420.1700.219106190%
Michael Papierski2019251332-0.76425%15%-10%123360.1660.3040.2590.0930.21097491%
Rafelin Lorenzo2019241333-0.76122%4%-18%141220.2140.2500.3480.1340.25167386%
Sebastian Rivero2019221334-0.76120%7%-13%83250.2120.2700.3050.0930.249101091%
Ryan Gridley2019261335-0.76121%8%-13%35380.2090.2840.2770.0680.26498291%
Ruddy Giron2019241336-0.75823%7%-16%973100.2000.2630.3020.1010.248135591%
Yan Sanchez2019241337-0.75824%8%-16%475120.2090.2740.2830.0740.268110990%
Yeyson Yrizarri2019241338-0.75522%4%-18%9104140.2100.2530.3040.0950.254169994%
Wladimir Galindo2019241339-0.76130%8%-22%143250.1950.2650.3150.1200.262108490%
Gabriel Mejia2019251340-0.75022%9%-13%-5197260.2080.2810.2190.0110.27176885%
Alexander Hernandez2019221341-0.75832%8%-25%204370.1850.2500.3380.1520.24071088%
Brayan Hernandez2019231342-0.75127%7%-20%18123150.1780.2360.3230.1450.21588988%
Miguel Hernandez2019221343-0.75919%7%-12%66390.2180.2680.2970.0800.257133693%
Bryan Torres2019231344-0.75217%10%-7%-2166220.1980.2830.2310.0330.23883888%
Ryan Howard2019261345-0.76018%7%-11%55280.2180.2730.2910.0740.256180194%
Marcos Brito2019211346-0.75823%12%-11%585140.1890.2870.2540.0650.23672588%
Chris Rabago2019281347-0.75325%10%-15%1144190.1870.2760.2520.0640.252117091%
Tomas Nido2020271348-0.76124%6%-18%131120.2110.2570.3320.1210.25696187%
Joe Cronin2019271349-0.75932%12%-20%136290.1640.2840.2720.1080.23288190%
Chris Mariscal2019281350-0.76229%10%-20%73240.2010.2870.2790.0780.282181294%
Austin Rei2019271351-0.76329%11%-19%72240.1810.2930.2750.0930.257116990%
Austin Bernard2019251352-0.76130%13%-17%153250.1610.2800.2880.1270.21267588%
Justin Twine2019251353-0.75728%6%-22%584120.2100.2700.2840.0740.285155893%
Hamlet Marte2019271354-0.76031%8%-23%142240.1950.2640.3180.1230.265109991%
Cael Brockmeyer2019291355-0.76032%7%-25%153030.1940.2670.3110.1170.26974685%
Cole Billingsley2019271356-0.75322%9%-13%-1144180.2020.2790.2450.0430.262159193%
Aaron Knapp2019261357-0.75130%14%-15%0196240.1730.2950.2050.0320.258147793%
Preston Palmeiro2019261358-0.76127%7%-19%151120.2010.2620.3240.1230.254160794%
Steven Leyton2019221359-0.75715%6%-9%1174110.1960.2630.2950.1000.20999590%
Kyle Marinconz2019251360-0.75824%10%-14%283120.2020.2870.2550.0530.26663788%
Adrian Valerio2019241361-0.75423%5%-19%10104130.2090.2480.3090.1010.254147893%
Renae Martinez2019271362-0.76326%8%-18%140210.1960.2720.3130.1170.24993891%
Gleyvin Pineda2019241363-0.76126%11%-15%25380.2090.2980.2490.0400.28498391%
Joe DeCarlo2019271364-0.76331%11%-20%150110.1730.2840.2930.1210.237127191%
Shane Billings2019261365-0.75421%5%-16%4104140.2250.2630.2800.0560.277108490%
Taylor Grzelakowski2019271366-0.76330%11%-20%90110.1920.2820.2930.1010.27269388%
Grant Williams2019251367-0.75915%9%-7%-665120.2210.2930.2440.0230.26564988%
Jonny Homza2019221368-0.76226%11%-16%52350.1880.2860.2780.0900.25160486%
Mark Contreras2019261369-0.75332%8%-24%17105150.1690.2490.3060.1370.225100791%
Nick Dunn2019241370-0.76117%8%-9%62240.2090.2750.2950.0850.24169289%
Amado Nunez2019231371-0.75730%7%-23%145270.1990.2550.3140.1150.26598090%
Bryce Denton2019231372-0.75926%8%-18%124260.1980.2670.3010.1030.252118991%
Eddie Silva2019251373-0.75822%5%-18%143360.1960.2550.3230.1270.23272689%
Jason Delay2019261374-0.76125%7%-18%121120.1990.2720.3030.1040.24964887%
Adrian Rondon2019221375-0.75826%8%-18%145380.1900.2610.3080.1190.236130392%
Alfredo Escalera2019261376-0.75430%6%-24%9104140.2010.2630.2830.0820.276127790%
Sandy Mota2019241377-0.75032%6%-25%18135180.1810.2380.3160.1350.24261984%
Brandon Montgomery2019251378-0.75425%6%-19%1394130.1970.2510.3050.1090.242129992%
Spencer Griffin2019241379-0.75734%12%-22%683120.1820.2830.2580.0750.276108192%
Luis Gonzalez2019261380-0.75821%4%-16%74370.2220.2600.3080.0860.269136392%
Blake Tiberi2019261381-0.75923%12%-11%16290.1940.2950.2480.0540.255121592%
Ryan Kirby2019261382-0.75931%10%-21%163250.1710.2670.3050.1340.229127392%
Chuckie Robinson2019261383-0.75629%7%-22%145270.1930.2550.3140.1210.253134493%
Elier Hernandez2019261384-0.75628%6%-22%475120.2140.2680.2840.0700.293170394%
Luis Asuncion2019241385-0.75829%7%-21%114360.1960.2630.3050.1100.260100190%
Zachery Almond2019251386-0.75928%9%-19%162130.1910.2640.3140.1230.24367788%
Kevin Josephina2019241387-0.75523%8%-16%085130.2120.2730.2670.0550.273123992%
Jack Kruger2019261388-0.75922%7%-14%45270.2130.2800.2760.0620.269139393%
Shael Mendoza2019241389-0.74525%6%-19%4208280.2020.2490.2570.0550.26181587%
Joel Diaz2019251390-0.86124%8%-15%-13250.2200.2890.2670.0470.29389589%
Caleb Hamilton2019261391-0.85829%12%-17%104370.1730.2750.2850.1120.235125992%
Tra Holmes2019241392-0.85029%9%-20%4165210.1770.2730.2380.0610.25096791%
Lucas Herbert2019241393-0.85826%8%-18%142250.1890.2580.3160.1260.234110989%
Luke Reynolds2019261394-0.86232%11%-21%91120.1880.2820.2860.0980.27560288%
Kacy Clemens2019261395-0.86030%12%-18%182120.1680.2720.2990.1310.220120593%
Joseph Pena2019251396-0.85821%14%-7%-583110.1890.3130.2030.0140.24860788%
Rehybell Perozo2019211397-0.85827%11%-16%94270.1860.2740.2770.0910.24065987%
Jacob Zanon2019261398-0.84625%9%-16%4195230.1820.2590.2510.0690.238119492%
Yeltsin Gudino2019241399-0.86016%10%-6%-34250.2180.3020.2370.0190.258130992%
Jonathan Willems2019221400-0.85524%4%-20%95490.2090.2510.3130.1040.26088590%
Joey Rose2019231401-0.85732%8%-23%163250.1770.2530.3200.1430.236103990%
Jack Sundberg2019271402-0.85427%11%-16%-3125170.2060.2960.2150.0090.292133292%
Zach Remillard2019271403-0.85630%6%-24%115270.2050.2610.3000.0950.280162094%
Raul Rivas2019241404-0.85421%7%-14%095140.2100.2750.2540.0440.263108191%
Yordi Francisco2019241405-0.85231%6%-25%1594140.1830.2450.3070.1240.24280588%
Jesus Lopez2019241406-0.85622%7%-15%134260.1970.2560.3100.1130.233105990%
Jack Lopez2019281407-0.84929%4%-24%10134170.2040.2480.2860.0820.273156993%
Welfrin Mateo2019251408-0.85524%8%-16%673100.2000.2640.2840.0840.25481189%
Mark Kolozsvary2019251409-0.86130%10%-20%101230.1710.2870.2740.1030.24070688%
Micah Brown2019251410-0.85331%9%-23%1294130.1800.2580.2880.1070.24975889%
Andrew Guillotte2019281411-0.85124%9%-15%1135190.1940.2740.2460.0520.259148292%
Jancarlos Cintron2019261412-0.85818%6%-12%73360.2120.2670.2950.0820.248108192%
Max McDowell2019271413-0.85722%10%-13%37280.1830.2900.2470.0640.235132292%
Jay Schuyler2019241414-0.85921%10%-11%44480.2040.2890.2580.0540.25367089%
Donny Sands2019251415-0.86122%8%-14%41230.2100.2790.2850.0750.26585388%
Zane Gurwitz2019261416-0.85827%8%-19%83150.1980.2700.2900.0920.26377789%
Yadiel Rivera2020291417-0.84832%5%-26%10144190.1990.2470.2840.0850.28198088%
Zach Rutherford2019251418-0.85625%9%-16%56280.1950.2790.2630.0680.257113792%
Kyle Overstreet2019271419-0.86121%8%-14%60010.2140.2790.2860.0730.264149993%
Brandon Riley2019241420-0.85624%12%-12%-274110.1970.2950.2310.0340.26765889%
Ramon Torres2019281421-0.85219%6%-14%5104130.2090.2540.2880.0790.250156793%
Ulysses Cantu2019231422-0.85829%10%-18%191120.1650.2630.3100.1450.20672686%
Anderson Comas2019211423-0.85622%5%-17%44370.2200.2630.2880.0680.27062286%
DJ Neal2019241424-0.84628%6%-22%10165210.1920.2430.2800.0890.25173388%
Yeiler Peguero2019231425-0.85221%9%-12%1105150.1970.2720.2530.0560.247114690%
Chris Clare2019261426-0.85713%9%-4%62130.1820.2680.2700.0880.177134792%
David Hensley2019251427-0.85529%9%-20%864100.1930.2650.2870.0930.26369789%
Ben Rodriguez2019261428-0.85733%7%-26%221220.1800.2470.3370.1570.24176088%
Alexis Garcia2019231429-0.85230%10%-20%4107170.1820.2730.2530.0710.25464685%
Willy Yahn2019251430-0.85417%4%-14%164100.2260.2610.2830.0570.26783190%
Eduardo Torrealba2019221431-0.85519%9%-10%-174110.2030.2850.2410.0380.247100290%
Leonardo Molina2019231432-0.85525%8%-17%555100.1980.2650.2820.0840.256118091%
Jerrick Suiter2019281433-0.85626%8%-18%65160.2050.2720.2770.0720.273159693%
Ryne Ogren2019241434-0.85824%10%-14%25260.1970.2910.2480.0510.26062688%
Jordan Zimmerman2019261435-0.85627%7%-21%93250.2010.2580.3020.1010.264178494%
Freddvil Chevez2019211436-0.85621%5%-17%252240.1920.2400.3460.1540.21179189%
Alexis Torres2019231437-0.85830%10%-20%32240.1920.2770.2730.0810.27578488%
Courtney Hawkins2019271438-0.85534%6%-28%291330.1780.2290.3640.1870.222137692%
Dennis Ortega2019241439-0.85621%9%-12%65270.2010.2750.2720.0700.24678588%
Raffy Ozuna2019221440-0.85742%12%-30%162350.1620.2620.3010.1390.26972185%
Gregory Guerrero2019221441-0.85524%10%-15%85380.1890.2700.2710.0820.23765484%
Luis Laurencio2019221442-0.85340%8%-32%176390.1800.2520.3050.1250.28174286%
Bryan Torres2019211443-0.85716%12%-4%-15480.1940.2940.2310.0370.22667286%
Sal Giardina2019291444-0.85930%5%-24%42120.2060.2840.2680.0620.29663983%
Anderson Bohorquez2019231445-0.84823%7%-16%0135190.2000.2620.2470.0470.25466585%
Johan Cruz2019251446-0.85625%9%-16%84250.1960.2700.2820.0850.253123892%
Angel Reyes2019261447-0.85826%9%-17%62240.1980.2760.2750.0770.262103288%
Jeremy Rivera2019261448-0.85220%6%-15%384120.2140.2620.2720.0580.263166494%
Nelson Gomez2019231449-0.95435%8%-27%222230.1610.2450.3230.1620.21067685%
Cole Peterson2019251450-0.94617%6%-10%-5165210.2130.2650.2320.0190.257110192%
Tony Wolters2020291451-0.95921%9%-12%33240.2070.2890.2620.0550.271106090%
A.J. Simcox2019271452-0.95126%7%-19%393110.2010.2580.2730.0720.266180194%
Mitch Ghelfi2019281453-0.95427%7%-20%46170.2070.2680.2730.0660.27895388%
Logan Farrar2019261454-0.95627%9%-18%113140.1870.2720.2810.0930.245100691%
Taylor Sparks2019281455-0.95340%7%-33%253240.1630.2350.3370.1730.236120790%
Armond Upshaw2019251456-0.94331%12%-19%-3216270.1700.2830.1870.0170.263108792%
Garrison Schwartz2019251457-0.95630%11%-19%74370.1780.2780.2640.0860.25480789%
Samuel Castro2019231458-0.94825%9%-16%-2145190.1900.2750.2230.0330.25986688%
Luis Vazquez2019211459-0.95119%8%-11%5104140.1940.2630.2630.0690.22972689%
Pablo Jimenez2019221460-0.95435%7%-27%221340.1680.2400.3350.1660.21863984%
Nolan Perez2019221461-0.95329%5%-23%202460.1870.2380.3330.1450.23373587%
Jordan Wren2019261462-0.94733%9%-24%3153180.1830.2640.2420.0600.27882390%
Logan Taylor2019271463-0.95632%9%-23%103360.1870.2680.2840.0970.266194094%
Rafael Narea2019231464-0.95218%10%-8%-295140.1940.2840.2270.0340.238106690%
Roberto Pena2019291465-0.95722%7%-15%101120.1990.2660.2940.0950.24376586%
Luis Marte2019271466-0.95023%3%-20%793110.2180.2460.2930.0760.274143993%
Michael De Leon2019241467-0.95613%6%-7%43260.2170.2710.2750.0590.243196195%
Riley Delgado2019261468-0.96014%6%-8%-6-1100.2380.2930.2480.0100.279117593%
Yhoelnys Gonzalez2019241469-0.94631%9%-21%-4164200.1960.2750.2090.0130.29171586%
Jose Martinez2019241470-0.95520%11%-10%25270.1980.2830.2490.0520.244135992%
Francis Martinez2019241471-0.95434%7%-27%240230.1720.2400.3350.1630.22191489%
Gersel Pitre2019241472-0.95120%4%-16%-17290.2280.2620.2670.0390.28177286%
Orlando Garcia2019251473-0.95630%11%-18%84370.1750.2860.2480.0730.24695090%
Tyler Payne2019281474-0.95625%6%-19%16-1000.1960.2490.3240.1290.23781888%
Jordan Gore2019261475-0.95627%9%-18%33250.2040.2790.2590.0560.28090190%
Reynaldo Rivera2019241476-0.95332%9%-23%153140.1750.2490.3060.1310.23698191%
Jose Rivas2019221477-0.95517%10%-8%33260.1880.2830.2450.0580.21863786%
Cristopher Pujols2019231478-0.95124%7%-17%274110.2030.2650.2620.0590.26463586%
Osvaldo Abreu2019271479-0.95229%8%-21%65490.1920.2650.2720.0800.265184594%
Jesus Bastidas2019221480-0.95119%8%-11%274110.1970.2730.2460.0490.23767584%
Javy Guerra2019251481-0.95236%7%-29%153260.1820.2420.3140.1320.263141391%
Connor Myers2019271482-0.94533%6%-27%0145180.1970.2510.2560.0590.297134193%
Camden Duzenack2019261483-0.94925%7%-18%1674110.1690.2470.2930.1240.201112692%
Moises Perez2019231484-0.94826%7%-19%3114140.1930.2560.2630.0690.25684987%
Dillon Persinger2019251485-0.95531%9%-22%82470.1850.2730.2700.0850.26361086%
Henderson De Oleo2019231486-0.95434%10%-24%172350.1630.2590.2900.1270.22566085%
Mitchell Kranson2019271487-0.95720%8%-12%10-1100.1990.2680.2900.0910.236108690%
Wilkerman Garcia2019231488-0.94723%7%-15%6115160.1940.2530.2660.0720.241130392%
Blake Trahan2019271489-0.95222%9%-13%174110.2000.2750.2460.0470.258203994%
Jared Akins2019241490-0.94736%7%-29%2284120.1680.2290.3160.1480.22963487%
Reniel Ozuna2019221491-0.95226%9%-16%115490.1800.2600.2770.0960.22698590%
Brian Sharp2019241492-0.94938%10%-28%197290.1650.2470.2930.1280.24465488%
Chace Numata2019281493-0.95620%8%-12%40110.2060.2700.2820.0760.251118091%
Ryan Ramiz2019251494-0.95629%13%-16%33250.1820.2920.2390.0570.26478290%
Eric Wagaman2019231495-0.95230%8%-22%163370.1830.2480.3040.1210.23983090%
Gioskar Amaya2019281496-0.95530%7%-23%62120.1990.2630.2870.0880.27960984%
Scott Burcham2019281497-0.94929%8%-20%394130.1920.2630.2580.0660.27094789%
Mitch Roman2019261498-0.94927%8%-20%-2104140.2080.2740.2310.0240.293173294%
Ricardo Cespedes2019231499-14722%6%-16%3114150.2020.2550.2540.0520.25176786%
Jesse Berardi2019251500-15122%6%-15%464100.2050.2600.2720.0670.25772988%
Humberto Arteaga2019271501-15019%5%-14%274120.2210.2620.2640.0420.272187594%
Ricky Aracena2019231502-14422%8%-14%5156210.1880.2550.2430.0550.234111991%
Jonah Arenado2019261503-15423%6%-18%101230.2010.2510.3060.1050.247184194%
Blake Swihart2019291504-15030%9%-21%126280.1770.2580.2770.1000.24090589%
Jerry Downs2019271505-15429%7%-22%161230.1700.2580.2940.1240.218109191%
Angel Aguilar2019261506-14629%4%-25%1773100.1830.2260.3200.1370.232159993%
Jeremy Eierman2019241507-14731%6%-25%2073100.1700.2300.3130.1430.21881991%
Raul Hernandez2019251508-15422%6%-16%02250.2140.2720.2650.0510.27471987%
Wilson Alvarez2019231509-15020%8%-11%-684120.2110.2820.2150.0040.26765186%
Dalton Guthrie2019251510-15120%6%-14%84370.1950.2510.2910.0960.22971489%
Carlos Tatis2019241511-15126%7%-19%142350.1920.2500.2990.1070.23868784%
Gustavo Polanco2019241512-15324%5%-20%92230.2110.2540.2940.0830.26372185%
Nelson Molina2019261513-15221%7%-14%54480.1970.2610.2750.0770.243104189%
Quentin Holmes2019211514-14133%9%-24%13166220.1580.2350.2690.1110.21565388%
Mickey McDonald2019261515-14626%9%-17%-3133160.1960.2750.2140.0180.275100592%
Harrison Wenson2019261516-15242%12%-30%212130.1340.2530.2910.1570.20071688%
Michael Hickman2019241517-15430%8%-22%91230.1890.2610.2850.0960.25982189%
Alfredo Angarita2019241518-14723%12%-12%-2115160.1810.2820.2070.0260.24290689%
Christian Donahue2019261519-15125%8%-17%35280.1960.2630.2640.0680.25974189%
Leugim Castillo2019211520-14728%5%-23%1364100.1960.2390.2950.0990.25060387%
Cristopher Navarro2019221521-14816%8%-8%-286140.2040.2710.2330.0290.24090089%
Hunter Hargrove2019261522-15421%6%-14%70110.2020.2620.2860.0840.24587390%
Arden Pabst2019261523-15126%6%-20%161230.1870.2400.3160.1290.22991489%
Chad McClanahan2019231524-15130%12%-18%954100.1660.2710.2500.0850.228118692%
Pabel Manzanero2019251525-15128%2%-26%170100.2080.2300.3360.1290.26593491%
Brett Kinneman2019241526-15034%11%-23%115270.1570.2590.2700.1140.22666888%
Zach Clark2019251527-14340%8%-32%7125180.1720.2470.2580.0860.286110891%
Gilbert Lara2019231528-15025%5%-20%122240.1980.2430.3040.1060.246147293%
Daniel Castro2019281529-15215%5%-10%23240.2180.2630.2710.0530.253143592%
Dustin Houle2019271530-15425%10%-16%31130.1900.2780.2530.0630.25572684%
Derian Cruz2019221531-14525%7%-19%5106160.1870.2470.2610.0740.241111790%
Ryan Metzler2019281532-14533%8%-25%8114150.1780.2530.2550.0770.26292989%
Jesse Hodges2019271533-15229%7%-22%81230.1910.2580.2820.0910.259131891%
Jose Caraballo2019241534-15034%5%-29%221340.1810.2260.3420.1610.24376987%
Osmy Gregorio2019231535-14227%8%-19%10133160.1700.2450.2580.0890.216106191%
Melvin Novoa2019251536-15024%5%-19%181220.1840.2360.3200.1360.21489191%
Engelb Vielma2019271537-15123%9%-14%-25590.1990.2760.2380.0390.265104789%
Chase Chambers2019251538-15425%7%-18%50110.2030.2710.2680.0640.26567189%
Jose Antequera2019251539-14920%9%-12%-164100.2000.2740.2340.0340.25273486%
Tate Blackman2019261540-15234%12%-22%132240.1620.2710.2620.1000.237105292%
Jose Sanchez2019201541-15220%11%-9%04370.1880.2800.2320.0440.23179289%
Keshawn Lynch2019241542-15127%12%-15%-35490.1830.2910.2120.0290.26276689%
Ben Breazeale2019261543-15626%13%-14%20110.187