Dynasty BaseballScouting the Statline

Scouting the Statline: August Hot Hitters

In this series, we highlight interesting high rising prospects, from the well-known to the lesser-known, based our Peak Major League Equivalencies leaderboard rankings/projections.  We have highlighted a number of players throughout 2021.  Your highest priority team additions highlighted in this series so far in 2021 include Corbin Carroll, Gabriel Moreno, Francisco Alvarez, Jordan Walker, and Anthony Volpe.  Other personal favorites of mine previously highlighted include Felix Valerio, Adrian Pinto, Robert Hassell, and Curtis Mead.

To see the Leaderboards and rankings updated on a daily basis, please visit our website statlinescouting.com!  We are currently beta testing historical comps (based purely on statistical similarities with past players) on the Top Prospects list and would love to hear your feedback!

Now onto the highlights!

Player Highlights

Tracking past highlights:

PlayerSpotlight RankingCurrent RankingBelieverStock
Gabriel Moreno32🙂
Adrian PintoDNQ3😐
Anthony Volpe1211🙂
Jhonkensy Noel2014😐
Nick Pratto221😐
Jordan WalkerDNQ22🙂
Jairo Pomares1525🙂
Diego Cartaya1826🙂
Jose Miranda1732🙂
Keibert Ruiz3337🙂
Francisco Alvarez540🙂
Andy Pages16346😐
Mark Vientos3149😐
Evan Carter3050🙂
Hoy Park1653😐
Josh Smith566🙂
Felix Valerio4573🙂
Justin Foscue380🙂
Samad Taylor1986🙁
Coby MayoDNQ89🙂
Robert Hassell9093🙂
Curtis Mead3999🙂
Bryson Stott75129🙂
Edward Olivares11130😐
Trevor Hauver126133😐
Aeverson ArteagaDNQ143🙂
Owen Miller23148🙂
Blake Sabol8165😐
Joe Perez9168🙂
Joe Gray, Jr.16182🙁
Reginald PreciadoDNQ199🙂
J.D. Mundy40217🙂
Johan Mieses22220🙁
Blaine Crim179253🙂
Maikol Escotto118388🙂
Heriberto Hernandez391427🙂
Angel Martinez110680🙂
Adrian PlacenciaDNQ810🙂
Pete Crow-ArmstrongDNQDNQ🙂
Corbin CarrollDNQDNQ🙂

Nick Yorke (2B, BOS-A+)

After a slower start, the Red Sox’s 1st pick (17th overall) has really turned things on in the second half of the season, dominating Single-A with a blazing .374/.464/.617 slash over the last 90 days with more walks than strikeouts (33:29). The performance has earned the 19 year-old a promotion to High-A, which has proven to be a challenging level for many minor leaguers this season. In addition to a .327 average on the season with superior plate discipline (.413 OBP), Yorke also has 11 home runs and 11 stolen bases. He has rocketed up to #35 on the 2021 Leaderboard and all the way up to 2nd on the Top Prospects list!

Believer? You bet!

Dustin Harris (1B, TEX-A+)

Dustin Harris has been all the rage lately. If you have been following statlinescouting.com closely enough, you’d have noticed this as he led our Hot List for at least a couple days. The 22 year-old Rangers first baseman also topped the Baseball America Hot Sheet.  His production in Single-A (.301/.389/.483) led to a promotion to High-A where Harris has stepped things up a notch further (.435/.479/.753).  The power has grown dramatically in 2021 (17 HR).  In addition, Harris has some pretty impressive speed for a first baseman, with 24 stolen bases while only being caught twice.  His speedy profile suggests that first base may not be his position long-term, though 1B, 3B, and DH are the only roles he has filled so far across two minor league seasons.  Harris has shot all the way up to #21 on the Top Prospects list.

Believer? Yes.

Nick Gonzales (2B, PIT-A+)

One of the top picks from last year’s drafts (#7 overall), Gonzales put up freakish video game numbers during his three year college career, finishing just shy of being a .400 career hitter for New Mexico State (.399).  He capped his college career with a senior season in which he had a 5 homer game and a 1.155 slugging percentage (you read those right), a figure that most college hitters would be envious of if it were an OPS (his OPS, by the way, was a ludicrous 1.765).  He has been unduly criticized for playing in a hitter’s haven, but his summer league numbers also support his extremely advanced hitting skills (where he put up a 1.081 OPS as a sophomore in the wood bat league).  Is it really a surprise that Gonzales has figured out how to hit minor league pitching now?  Despite a slow start and an injury, Gonzales has recovered to bring his slugging percentage up to .567 on the season and his batting average has finally crept above the .300 line. Gonzales’s stock is trending straight up after a red hot August and he is ready for a promotion to face more advanced pitching.  If you can add or trade for him, do not delay.  He strikes me as someone that will be perpetually underrated until he starts dominating at the big league level.

Believer? 100% in on this guy from the beginning.

Ryan McKenna (OF, KCR-MLB)

McKenna, a 4th round pick of the Orioles back in 2015, has bounced up and down between the big leagues and Triple-A this year.  Like many others on the cusp, McKenna has struggled in his first cup of coffee, but has absolutely torched the Triple-A level while down there.  The 24 year old has a 1.106 OPS on the season at the Triple-A level, showing tremendous power behind the plate.  We have seen glimpses of this in McKenna’s past, but nothing has come close to this kind of sustained success for him.  Whether it translates to the big leagues remains to be seen, but he is someone that may be worth taking a flyer on in deeper leagues.  McKenna ranks 4th on the 2021 Leaderboard and recently got the call back up to the bigs.

Believer?  I don’t think the power is quite sustainable, but he definitely looks much improved overall.

Everson Pereira (OF, NYY-A+)

A 20 year old Yankees center fielder out of Venezuela, Pereira has flashed pretty impressive power in 2021, with a .664 slugging percentage on the year.  The strong start has catapulted him all the way up to #6 on the 2021 Leaderboard.  Equally impressive, Pereira has maintained a slugging percentage above .600 across all three levels he has played at this season (R, A, A+).  The strikeout rate is a little higher than ideal, but given the power output, is also not terribly surprising.  By the way, I have noticed that this season I have highlighted quite a few Yankees, suggesting that this might be one of the league’s most improved systems.

Believer? Worth an add in very deep league’s but mostly a wait and see for me.

Aldenis Sanchez (OF, NYY-A)

Speaking of the Yankees, Aldenis Sanchez is yet another international (Dominican) Yankees outfielder who has jumped out on the 2021 Leaderboard more recently, currently ranking #15.  Sanchez doesn’t have quite the same power that Pereira has displayed, but shows speed (14 SB) and a knack for putting the barrel on the ball (.368 BA).  The sample here is smaller and the BABIP suggests there may be some batting average regression in the future.

Believer? Dubious.

Jose Salas (SS, MIA-A+)

Salas, an 18 year old shortstop with the Miami Marlins, started his 2021 campaign on fire, posting a batting average north of .400 through July.  Carrying an unsustainable BABIP, Salas predictably cooled off in August, currently sitting at .326/.422/.455 overall.  Unfortunately his BABIP still suggests there is more regression in store.  Nonetheless, it’s been a promising season from a player so young for his level.  My TDG cohort Jared gave a nice writeup of him which you can find here.

Believer? Skeptical.

Kyren Paris (SS, LAA-A+)

The 2nd round pick by the Angels in the 2019 draft, Paris has displayed intriguing power and on base skills during his first full season in the minor leagues.  Across three levels (R, A, A+), the 19 year old Paris has a full season stat line of .255/.393/.453 with 20 stolen bases.

Believer? I think we are probably looking at a contributor rather than an MLB regular.

Edgar Quero (C, LAA-CPX)

Quero, a catcher with the Angels, burst onto the scene with a 1.140 OPS in the month of July, shooting up the 2021 Leaderboard once he gained eligibility.  He cooled off significantly in August, pulling his overall OPS down .945 in aggregate.  However, the early returns were enough to earn the 18 year old a promotion to Single-A, an advanced assignment for such a young player.  Quero has demonstrated superior plate discipline in his young career so far, posting 23 walks to 28 strikeouts (good for a .440 OBP overall).  The projected peak walk rate, 19%, is quite notable for such a young player, though the strikeout rate, at 24% overall, is also higher than we typically like to see.  His .327 BABIP appears more-than-sustainable, suggesting that his numbers are to be trusted.  Let’s see how he adjusts to more advanced pitching.

Believer? Yes.

Carlos Mendoza (2B, DET-A)

The 21 year old Mendoza has played all over the diamond for the Tigers.  However, it’s his on base skills that have caught my eye.  Mendoza sports an impressive .342 batting average across Rookie and Single-A ball in 156 plate appearances.  While he was old for the Rookie level, Mendoza clearly showed he was a cut above the competition by walking 25 times, while only striking out 9 times!  Those skills have boosted Mendoza to a .500 OBP!  He hasn’t shown much power yet, with only 1 home run so far on the season, but he has chipped in with a fair share of steals, swiping 14 bags without being caught a single time.  Mendoza’s numbers have sunk dramatically since his promotion, but this is definitely someone to keep an eye on.

Believer?  I want to believe.

For more baseball content and PMLE information, visit our Scouting the Statline website at statlinescouting.com and follow Jordan Rosenblum (@rosenjordanblum) and I (@rossjensen12) on Twitter.

The Board:

RankNameTeamLevelAgeTotal PAPeak
wRC+
Peak
wOBA
Peak
BA
Peak
OBP
Peak
SLG
Peak
HR/600
Peak
SB/600
Peak
CS/600
Peak
BB%
Peak
K%
Peak
BABIP
1Chris GittensNYYAAA27134179.70.4310.2880.4170.572340016%27%0.372
2Gabriel MorenoTORAA21145175.70.4250.3540.40.58528348%13%0.352
3Adrian PintoCOLDSL181291670.4110.3250.4240.5051549613%13%0.354
4Ryan McKennaBALAAA24123164.80.4080.2750.3680.5824522913%27%0.307
5Jesus SanchezMIAAAA23155160.70.4020.3190.370.5632316%19%0.356
6Everson PereiraNYYA+20150156.10.3940.2860.3540.5683811010%24%0.31
7Anthony GarciaNYYA20105154.30.3920.2220.3860.4994329020%31%0.25
8Wander FrancoTBRAAA20177153.40.390.3030.3520.552251397%8%0.292
9Skye BoltOAKAAA271991530.390.310.4010.482157012%26%0.414
10Luis GarciaWSNAAA21159150.10.3850.2890.3490.54744438%14%0.267
11Anthony VolpeNYYA+20432149.90.3850.2670.3550.5372714012%17%0.261
12Michael HermosilloCHCAAA26186149.20.3840.270.3850.4892516610%28%0.36
13Julio RodriguezSEAAA20258148.80.3830.3070.40.471814011%17%0.354
14Jhonkensy NoelCLEA+19222148.50.3830.3420.3420.57134434%15%0.316
15Aldenis SanchezNYYA22104145.50.3780.3350.4060.443527118%19%0.423
16Alex JacksonATLAAA25123144.40.3760.2480.3080.58344306%30%0.274
17George ValeraCLEAA20289143.40.3750.2440.3720.472317515%20%0.248
18Owen CaissieCHCA18161143.30.3750.2570.3960.448223318%26%0.347
19Anthony AlfordPITAAA26226139.50.3690.2710.3630.4822715611%36%0.423
20Victor ReyesDETAAA26109139.50.3690.3310.3910.45121749%22%0.409
21Nick PrattoKCRAAA22432139.40.3690.2450.3270.533358012%27%0.264
22Jordan WalkerSTLA+19300137.90.3660.3030.3530.49318808%18%0.337
23Jarred KelenicSEAAAA21143137.70.3660.2720.3320.519311539%14%0.254
24Yassel PinoCINCPX19103137.50.3660.2390.3990.4152020921%19%0.279
25Jairo PomaresSFGA+202721370.3650.3140.350.50820015%21%0.365
26Diego CartayaLADA19137136.40.3640.2560.3530.489331112%21%0.269
27Juan YepezSTLAAA23357136.20.3640.2510.3340.5133119%18%0.249
28Gabe MoncadaSEADSL19115135.40.3620.2480.4070.40160417%34%0.454
29Riley GreeneDETAAA20429135.10.3620.2810.3570.4742313010%22%0.328
30Bobby Witt Jr.KCRAAA21445135.10.3620.2740.3140.536351807%21%0.27
31MJ MelendezKCRAAA224111350.3620.2560.3090.549412110%20%0.225
32Jose MirandaMINAAA23473134.50.3610.3080.3480.48623216%15%0.32
33Travis DemeritteATLAAA26214134.50.3610.2630.3410.4933210010%35%0.376
34Jonathan ArandaTBRAA23364134.10.3610.3080.3580.46415307%19%0.342
35Nick YorkeBOSA+19370132.70.3580.3070.3390.489228710%11%0.275
36Khalil LeeNYMAAA23285132.40.3580.2370.3970.4031681116%28%0.336
37Keibert RuizLADAAA223161320.3570.2640.3250.50631108%10%0.246
38Blaze JordanBOSA18110131.40.3560.2740.3220.52634407%17%0.275
39Keston HiuraMILAAA241261310.3560.2770.3640.443186310%33%0.407
40Francisco AlvarezNYMA+19339130.80.3550.2560.3260.501306211%17%0.226
41Eddys LeonardLADA+20412130.80.3550.2690.3560.46222419%19%0.306
42Brennen DavisCHCAA21309130.10.3540.2560.3450.469248110%26%0.319
43William ContrerasATLAAA23142129.80.3540.280.3390.47627016%21%0.321
44Steven KwanCLEAA23221129.70.3540.3070.3630.44211638%12%0.331
45Pedro RamirezCHCDSL17129128.60.3520.3010.3360.46417864%11%0.312
46Andy PagesLADA+20460128.20.3510.2370.3290.486343211%22%0.239
47Domingo LeybaBALAAA251111280.3510.2890.310.51335034%15%0.287
48Vinnie PasquantinoKCRAA23433127.70.3510.2820.3310.48720108%15%0.287
49Mark VientosNYMAA21306127.50.350.2590.310.51738127%24%0.271
50Evan CarterTEXA18146127.50.350.2270.370.4291922919%13%0.204
51Sergio AlcantaraCHCAAA24103127.50.350.2810.40.3741111016%23%0.376
52Spencer TorkelsonDETAAA21410127.20.350.2480.3230.489303112%20%0.233
53Hoy ParkPITAAA25293127.10.350.260.3810.4031615015%21%0.321
54Thairo EstradaSFGAAA25205126.80.3490.2930.350.44715966%18%0.344
55Jacob RobsonDETAAA26309126.80.3490.280.3770.405621412%35%0.471
56Kevin SmithTORAAA24352126.40.3490.2550.3210.487261839%24%0.296
57Edgar QueroLAACPX18116126.30.3490.1870.3740.403213319%24%0.223
58Carlos MendozaDETA211521260.3480.2810.4250.336524018%15%0.339
59Miguel VargasLADAA21461125.10.3470.2990.3370.46722507%15%0.303
60Jorge BurgosCLEA19147124.70.3460.2850.3910.374010213%21%0.383
61Amell BrazobanTORCPX19100124.10.3450.240.3420.4461723513%25%0.302
62Brenny EscanioNYYDSL18111123.80.3450.2380.3340.4571822611%30%0.333
63Renato NunezDETAAA27311123.40.3440.2540.320.47729007%28%0.301
64Lars NootbaarSTLAAA23136123.30.3440.2830.3660.408183810%18%0.331
65Tyler SoderstromOAKA19254123.20.3440.2660.3420.453193210%18%0.301
66Josh H. SmithTEXAA23277123.20.3440.2690.3580.41891908%19%0.333
67Hedbert PerezMILCPX18132123.20.3440.2680.3290.47826516%26%0.33
68Jose SalasMIAA18154122.70.3430.2740.3640.4051219110%20%0.342
69Jason MartinTEXAAA25119122.40.3430.2050.330.458325515%26%0.214
70Oscar GonzalezCLEAAA23393122.30.3420.2920.3220.47526114%20%0.333
71Alek ThomasARIAAA213761220.3420.2640.3370.44614919%17%0.298
72Colt KeithDETA+19216121.90.3420.2880.360.411105112%19%0.328
73Felix ValerioMILA+20430121.80.3420.2760.3380.4461616411%11%0.26
74Luke BerryhillHOUA+23253121.70.3410.2520.3050.49528308%28%0.267
75Jose BarreroCINAAA23361121.70.3410.2790.3290.456221607%23%0.316
76George FelizSEADSL18105121.20.3410.2650.3240.473271237%25%0.322
77Emmanuel RodriguezMINCPX18116120.90.340.1710.3020.4984716515%34%0.149
78Cesar AponteTBRDSL18100120.90.340.3060.3510.40641195%25%0.419
79Dustin HarrisTEXA+21400120.90.340.3030.310.483231408%15%0.261
80Justin FoscueTEXAA22215120.60.340.2370.3030.49429207%26%0.254
81Justin YurchakLADAA24332120.50.340.3370.3820.3760018%20%0.411
82Wilfred VerasCHWCPX18136120.50.340.2340.3540.414147313%25%0.308
83Jake MeyersHOUAAA25304120.40.3390.2760.3310.447201036%22%0.324
84Adley RutschmanBALAAA23428120.10.3390.2580.3490.42202111%16%0.277
85Vinny CapraTORAAA242591200.3390.2820.3410.43515517%26%0.368
86Samad TaylorTORAA22354119.60.3380.2690.3350.44223159%27%0.331
87Zac VeenCOLA19429118.70.3370.2690.350.41514151012%20%0.307
88Jarren DuranBOSAAA24229118.60.3370.2350.3150.462322259%25%0.262
89Coby MayoBALA19130117.90.3360.2360.3440.422216012%18%0.257
90Gabriel GonzalezSEADSL17133117.60.3350.2310.3020.483281249%22%0.239
91Matt FraizerPITAA234381170.3340.2760.3320.43715838%21%0.326
92Victor AcostaSDPDSL171391170.3340.2290.3430.4162129612%23%0.272
93Robert Hassell IIISDPA194291170.3340.2890.3690.379215412%13%0.327
94Samuel ZavalaSDPDSL16133116.80.3340.230.320.4472413511%14%0.23
95Deyvison De Los SantosARIA18180116.70.3340.2510.3450.415154012%21%0.304
96Erick BritoPHIDSL19113116.10.3330.2490.4150.3451320619%20%0.314
97Warming BernabelCOLA19143115.60.3320.2840.3120.47221305%14%0.276
98Dalton KellyTBRAAA26342115.60.3320.230.3130.4543113310%29%0.275
99Curtis MeadTBRA+20401115.60.3320.2950.310.46215706%14%0.279
100Austin ShentonTBRAA23372115.60.3320.2530.3310.42814009%24%0.319
101Hendry MendezMILCPX17107115.40.3320.2530.3320.421154110%8%0.255
102Diego RinconesSFGAA22275115.30.3320.2680.3260.43822006%18%0.291
103Elehuris MonteroCOLAA223761150.3310.2580.310.45930009%22%0.256
104Beau BrundageTBRA24120114.50.330.2280.3340.418174111%36%0.342
105Frandy AlmonteTEXDSL17115114.50.330.2310.3860.3571440318%18%0.274
106Daniel MontesinoSDPDSL17135114.30.330.2020.3310.421199514%28%0.257
107Jamari BaylorPHICPX20106114.20.330.2110.3430.40421291014%35%0.321
108Nick PlummerSTLAAA24403114.10.330.2540.3490.394127310%28%0.35
109Jose RivasTORA201041140.330.250.3960.33869115%17%0.309
110Orelvis MartinezTORA+19431113.90.3290.2310.2930.48434317%21%0.236
111Rudy MartinKCRAAA25306113.90.3290.2540.3570.3791323012%29%0.368
112Jake BurgerCHWAAA25245113.70.3290.2640.2980.4727005%28%0.321
113Ashton McGeeMILA+22316113.70.3290.2490.3440.401150013%29%0.33
114Edryn RodriguezSEADSL18115113.60.3290.2320.310.45423869%29%0.296
115Brent RookerMINAAA26267113.50.3290.210.3030.459361310%32%0.241
116Terrin VavraBALAA24189113.50.3290.2450.360.37689212%24%0.33
117Josh LoweTBRAAA23381113.30.3290.2420.3060.453262219%26%0.278
118Luke RaleyLADAAA26252113.30.3290.2360.340.40517746%27%0.303
119Stuart FairchildARIAAA25100113.30.3280.250.3130.44423938%22%0.291
120Tanner MurrayTBRA21110112.80.3280.2630.2950.47219907%15%0.248
121Cal RaleighSEAAAA24199112.80.3280.2620.2960.46717535%15%0.255
122Gabriel MartinezTORCPX18105112.70.3280.2670.3750.347517515%13%0.297
123Alejo LopezCINAAA25348112.60.3270.3020.3660.3630809%11%0.345
124Eddy BeltreSDPDSL17107112.50.3270.230.3450.3921838412%21%0.278
125Cody ThomasOAKAAA26245112.40.3270.2220.2810.4929007%35%0.298
126Juan GuerreroCOLCPX19133112.40.3270.2620.3420.401101799%18%0.307
127Elly De La CruzCINA19208112.20.3270.250.2790.49623704%26%0.303
128Austin MartinTORAA22358112.10.3270.2580.370.354611011%20%0.32
129Bryson StottPHIAA23407112.10.3270.2710.3350.40913519%22%0.33
130Edward OlivaresKCRAAA252761120.3260.2660.3230.424191656%19%0.306
131Andres GimenezCLEAAA22233111.90.3260.2660.3140.436201475%22%0.314
132Oneil CruzPITAA22212111.90.3260.2620.3140.44192137%22%0.313
133Trevor HauverTEXA+22407111.50.3260.2340.3340.407190113%28%0.304
134Emmanuel RiveraKCRAAA25216111.50.3260.2510.2840.47933304%25%0.271
135Eli WilsonPITA+22191111.40.3260.2630.3620.36660011%27%0.374
136Mishael DesonBALCPX18103111.30.3250.280.3380.396182959%19%0.322
137Tsung-Che ChengPITCPX19124110.90.3250.2320.3420.3912026613%12%0.229
138Zack ShortDETAAA26128110.90.3250.2140.3450.386222313%27%0.262
139Alexander RamirezLAACPX18154110.80.3250.2070.3290.41237514%33%0.282
140Edouard JulienMINA+22430110.70.3250.2230.3490.3831513015%29%0.308
141Kyle StowersBALAA23414110.60.3240.2440.3260.415214111%30%0.32
142Jack SuwinskiPITAA22383110.60.3240.2280.3160.428259012%25%0.249
143Aeverson ArteagaSFGCPX18181110.60.3240.2510.3240.4242212110%27%0.302
144Tyler NeslonyCHWAA27150110.50.3240.2580.3280.40910018%34%0.408
145Joshua MearsSDPA20279110.40.3240.2070.3180.427297511%31%0.258
146Joey WiemerMILA+22390110.40.3240.2460.3220.4262514110%22%0.273
147Will CraigPITAAA26139110.20.3240.250.3090.43724007%23%0.288
148Owen MillerCLEAAA24206110.10.3240.2690.330.40513008%26%0.351
149Jo AdellLAAAAA22339109.90.3230.2380.2870.46830826%29%0.278
150Ryan WardLADA+23418109.80.3230.2620.3110.4526247%24%0.297
151Jose RamosLADA20218109.70.3230.2690.3230.42211237%22%0.323
152Nolan GormanSTLAAA21421109.60.3230.2640.3150.42924707%20%0.297
153Luis CampusanoSDPAAA22326109.50.3230.2430.3130.42820217%20%0.274
154Canaan Smith-NjigbaPITAA22248109.50.3230.2640.3610.357919213%24%0.344
155Taylor WallsTBRAAA24178109.30.3220.2280.340.3871915614%29%0.297
156Austin MurrDETA+22112109.10.3220.2830.3840.3444112%18%0.338
157Weston WilsonMILAAA262461090.3220.2330.30.446301238%26%0.272
158Brett BatyNYMAA213781090.3220.270.3370.392115010%22%0.329
159Luis RengifoLAAAAA24228108.90.3220.2660.3160.422111876%16%0.3
160Vidal BrujanTBRAAA23342108.90.3220.2570.330.3981141710%14%0.287
161Thomas SaggeseTEXA19244108.80.3220.2290.3140.4252412312%23%0.245
162Romy GonzalezCHWAAA24374108.80.3220.2440.3090.431282218%29%0.31
163Efrenyer NarvaezTEXCPX18111108.50.3210.2820.320.41214135%19%0.314
164Madison SantosNYYA21111108.50.3210.210.3140.4181731014%27%0.27
165Blake SabolPITA+23227108.50.3210.2740.3330.39782210%28%0.361
166Francisco GarciaCOLDSL18117108.40.3210.2260.3040.4528936%32%0.301
167Lewin DiazMIAAAA24291108.10.3210.2250.2910.45533207%20%0.226
168Joe PerezHOUAA21401107.80.320.2680.3140.42716227%21%0.309
169Milkar PerezSEACPX19170107.70.320.2370.40.29422220%21%0.317
170Garrett MitchellMILAA22256107.50.320.2470.3530.3531314013%24%0.333
171Jared YoungCHCAAA252061070.3190.2840.3240.40210606%21%0.347
172Gavin SheetsCHWAAA252501070.3190.2650.3140.41618127%23%0.32
173Leo JimenezTORA201901070.3190.2710.370.3386409%13%0.294
174Nick GonzalesPITA+22301106.70.3180.2650.320.41511426%26%0.353
175Tyler FreemanCLEAA22180106.70.3180.2980.3290.3931834%11%0.324
176Miguel FabrizioCHCCPX20114106.70.3180.2620.3430.3712111%34%0.423
177Alex ZapeteBOSDSL19118106.70.3180.2810.3410.3734419%20%0.351
178Brandon MarshLAAAAA23128106.70.3180.2260.3260.394125013%27%0.308
179Drew MountCINAA25179106.70.3180.2440.3210.37617416%28%0.331
180Danuerys De La CruzDETCPX20112106.70.3180.2040.3290.393217315%29%0.26
181Vaughn GrissomATLA20319106.60.3180.2760.3290.39101049%13%0.28
182Joe Gray Jr.MILA+21413106.60.3180.2280.2850.462271009%25%0.233
183Yohel PozoTEXAAA24280106.60.3180.2740.2810.46428002%14%0.276
184Euribiel AngelesSDPA19405106.40.3180.310.3550.35401057%11%0.346
185Jordan GroshansTORAA21307106.30.3180.2670.3280.39111119%17%0.3
186Bryan LavastidaCLEAA222901060.3170.2790.3310.38891139%17%0.305
187Alfonso RivasCHCAAA24237105.90.3170.260.3610.3450211%22%0.343
188Johan CamargoATLAAA27345105.80.3170.2690.3230.39712007%21%0.327
189Drew EllisARIAAA25283105.80.3170.2250.3120.414180010%26%0.257
190Allan CerdaCINA+21298105.80.3170.210.2770.46528167%30%0.233
191Riley AdamsTORAAA25143105.50.3170.2090.3160.40624008%33%0.285
192Abrahan GutierrezPHIA21289105.50.3160.2460.3440.366110011%15%0.275
193Zach DeLoachSEAAA22424105.50.3160.2570.3320.38710228%23%0.334
194Michael StefanicLAAAAA25419105.40.3160.2840.3390.3739126%17%0.331
195Rece HindsCINA20158105.30.3160.210.2750.47432737%26%0.23
196Richard PalaciosCLEAAA24343105.30.3160.2610.3320.38251609%17%0.31
197Josh LesterDETAAA26344105.30.3160.2320.2710.4833115%33%0.292
198Leonardo BalcazarCINDSL17116105.20.3160.2020.2720.493421268%26%0.186
199Reginald PreciadoCHCCPX18150105.10.3160.2650.3190.397111437%21%0.323
200CJ AbramsSDPAA201831050.3160.2880.3250.39232337%15%0.313
201Romtres CabreraSTLDSL171131050.3160.2010.2860.451341287%37%0.265
202Brett AuerbachSFGA+223091050.3160.250.3250.399161409%24%0.299
203Taylor JonesHOUAAA27141104.70.3150.2630.3170.40111009%24%0.321
204Kyren ParisLAAA+19168104.70.3150.2160.3410.3691125014%23%0.283
205Otto LopezTORAAA22388104.60.3150.2920.3460.35801207%17%0.35
206Zach ReksLADAAA27294104.40.3150.2280.3120.40820009%33%0.314
207Gabriel AriasCLEAAA21395104.30.3150.2640.3230.3913528%20%0.313
208David VillarSFGAA24398104.20.3140.2380.3170.40220218%26%0.301
209Eguy RosarioSDPAA21402104.10.3140.260.3160.402102178%20%0.3
210Ruben CardenasTBRAA233771040.3140.2780.2870.44726304%26%0.305
211Griffin ConineMIAAA23412103.90.3140.1920.2750.46142019%38%0.222
212Isaac ParedesDETAAA22264103.80.3140.2320.3330.372171113%14%0.229
213Franchy CorderoBOSAAA26229103.50.3130.2540.3310.37681329%33%0.395
214Justin DirdenHOUA+23322103.50.3130.2270.3010.42206111%28%0.254
215Josh JungTEXAAA23219103.50.3130.2580.3020.42621225%22%0.293
216Jorbit VivasLADA+20396103.40.3130.2670.3330.3810326%10%0.28
217J.D. MundyBALA+23306103.40.3130.2450.3230.39115009%24%0.312
218Drew JacksonNYMAAA27258103.30.3130.2330.3490.3481125413%28%0.325
219Shea LangeliersATLAA23318103.30.3130.2370.2970.42628107%27%0.285
220Johan MiesesBOSAAA25245103.20.3130.2210.2830.44933106%27%0.241
221Rodolfo CastroPITAA22247103.20.3130.2620.2940.43423955%18%0.267
222Gilberto CelestinoMINAAA22192103.20.3130.2470.3280.379134010%21%0.303
223Jesus ChirinosMILCPX19133103.10.3130.2180.350.349170117%25%0.278
224Juan JerezPITCPX19152102.90.3130.2310.3220.3871819512%27%0.292
225Derek HillDETAAA25160102.90.3130.2860.3230.3847925%30%0.408
226Yerlin ConfidanCINCPX18146102.80.3120.2490.3010.435271557%24%0.286
227Fidel MonteroNYYDSL17127102.80.3120.1560.320.3792520416%45%0.294
228Ben MalgeriDETA21111102.70.3120.2820.3420.3532735%21%0.368
229Allan CastroBOSDSL18102102.70.3120.190.2870.43726539%33%0.243
230Brian ReyCINAA23277102.50.3120.2940.310.41315144%15%0.292
231Triston CasasBOSAA21267102.50.3120.2530.3360.364139211%17%0.283
232Buddy KennedyARIAA22338102.10.3110.2420.3160.397221009%23%0.27
233Garrett HiottTBRA23123102.10.3110.2480.3380.36716510%29%0.364
234Jake NollWSNAAA273751020.3110.2770.3040.4112214%18%0.315
235Tyler GentryKCRA+221861020.3110.2330.3190.385173111%29%0.292
236Felix NegueisNYYDSL20129101.90.3110.2480.3460.346311412%31%0.39
237Micah PriesCLEA+23221101.80.3110.2650.2920.43720905%26%0.299
238Marco LucianoSFGA+19399101.80.3110.2340.3130.403224310%21%0.263
239Seth BeerARIAAA24400101.70.3110.2250.330.36912007%20%0.256
240Oswald PerazaNYYAA21411101.70.3110.2670.3150.395122506%19%0.313
241Jose TenaCLEA+20374101.60.310.2690.3070.4219645%23%0.318
242Tyler DeardenBOSA+22342101.60.310.2280.3080.403200111%25%0.253
243Curtis TerryTEXAAA24314101.50.310.2280.30.41322206%25%0.265
244Cornelius RandolphPHIAAA24126101.50.310.2530.3220.382161409%31%0.356
245Peyton BurdickMIAAA24406101.30.310.20.3130.393248312%31%0.263
246Dwanya Williams-SuttonSDPAA23168101.10.310.2030.3460.34149014%31%0.306
247Scott ManeaHOUAA252521010.310.2470.340.353110111%23%0.319
248Ryan NodaLADAA253981010.3090.2030.2920.423320111%27%0.196
249Ismael AlcantaraLADA22167100.90.3090.2440.2960.42921336%31%0.332
250Yoyner FajardoPITA+22123100.90.3090.2770.3470.33902207%19%0.359
251Yanquiel FernandezCOLDSL18120100.80.3090.2560.3050.41816017%19%0.295
252Mason MartinPITAA22399100.80.3090.2220.2780.44627027%31%0.266
253Blaine CrimTEXAA24388100.80.3090.2590.30.42124004%23%0.293
254Josh OckimeyBOSAAA25277100.70.3090.2170.3190.381230013%35%0.316
255Alex McKennaHOUAA23282100.50.3090.2360.3050.406196010%31%0.295
256Jose SiriHOUAAA25393100.50.3090.2570.2970.414131935%33%0.362
257Jack LarsenSEAAA26408100.40.3090.2430.320.381113110%27%0.323
258Jordan WestburgBALAA22423100.30.3090.260.3210.37789010%24%0.303
259Garrett WhitleyTBRAAA24288100.30.3080.2190.2990.408211509%30%0.283
260Orlando ArciaATLAAA26322100.30.3080.2490.2960.41422537%15%0.256
261Cooper HummelMILAAA26268100.20.3080.2120.3320.361110115%20%0.252
262David MacKinnonLAAAA26374100.10.3080.2550.3190.3788008%23%0.328
263Christin StewartDETAAA273141000.3080.2180.2820.43328117%32%0.281
264Miles MastrobuoniTBRAAA253621000.3080.280.3420.3440739%22%0.367
265Nelson MaldonadoCHCAA2427299.90.3080.2760.3210.3755006%20%0.339
266Tucker BradleyKCRA+2333299.90.3080.270.330.3645608%22%0.341
267Alexander SuarezSFGCPX1916099.80.3080.2440.3010.411182354%38%0.387
268Francisco UrbaezCINAA2331899.70.3080.2840.3570.3240118%17%0.359
269Will BensonCLEAAA2336799.50.3070.190.310.392114314%30%0.241
270J.C. CorreaHOUA+2238299.50.3070.280.3210.3794556%14%0.313
271Arol VeraLAACPX1816499.30.3070.2490.3140.3754447%24%0.324
272Spencer SteerMINAA2341399.20.3070.230.2910.41926228%21%0.235
273Ernesto MartinezMILA2227599.20.3070.2420.2920.417172458%25%0.266
274Sebastian EspinoTORA+2126699.10.3070.2630.3040.40113236%26%0.328
275David ThompsonNYMAAA2716599.10.3070.2040.2870.421281326%30%0.252
276Stephen ScottBOSA+24368990.3060.240.3140.384110111%20%0.273
277Tyreque ReedBOSAA24340990.3060.2390.3090.392182110%28%0.294
278Alex De JesusLADA19386990.3060.2280.3370.348112114%23%0.29
279Hill AlexanderTBRA+2523898.90.3060.2340.3020.40321508%32%0.309
280Joey BartSFGAAA2422798.90.3060.250.3110.38616006%31%0.349
281Daniel BritoPHIAAA2330798.90.3060.2630.320.3748347%18%0.315
282Sandry HernandezCOLDSL1812398.80.3060.2710.3460.32972458%20%0.344
283Isaiah GreeneCLECPX1914798.80.3060.2360.3710.29648518%24%0.319
284Craig LewisBALA+2410098.80.3060.2410.3410.3480011%30%0.335
285Leobaldo CabreraMINAA2320098.70.3060.20.30.399273013%32%0.242
286Andrew YoungARIAAA2719298.70.3060.2150.3020.39918007%39%0.332
287Rene PintoTBRAAA2428998.50.3060.2320.2780.43329505%31%0.295
288Marty CostesHOUAAA2532498.50.3060.2820.3480.3280519%19%0.34
289Braxton MartinezLAAA+2736198.40.3060.2550.3320.35320010%21%0.322
290Johan BenitezARIDSL17100980.3050.2480.3210.3584638%17%0.302
291Xavier FernandezCHWAA2520297.90.3050.2690.3190.3716007%24%0.327
292Jordan DiazOAKA+2035597.90.3050.270.2990.41216236%14%0.275
293Brandol MezquitaATLCPX1912997.80.3050.2410.3420.33527411%30%0.364
294Brayan RocchioCLEAA2040697.70.3040.2490.3040.398181026%18%0.273
295Alberto CiprianMILDSL1810397.70.3040.2380.3260.35685011%28%0.333
296Donovan WaltonSEAAAA2724197.30.3040.2430.310.3813016%16%0.255
297Michael MasseyKCRA+2339397.10.3030.2540.2860.43222524%18%0.264
298Patrick MerinoTBRA2210097.10.3030.1340.3170.339297115%37%0.149
299Carter KieboomWSNAAA23181970.3030.2180.3380.337142311%17%0.251
300Yunior GarciaLADCPX1910996.90.3030.2470.3150.37415518%24%0.304
301Nolan JonesCLEAAA2340796.80.3030.2150.3140.3721610212%29%0.289
302Thomas MiloneNYYAAA2632396.80.3030.2520.3160.37191508%29%0.348
303Petey HalpinCLEA1918796.80.3030.2470.3090.375413107%16%0.295
304James OutmanLADAA2440596.60.3030.2220.3110.37714909%29%0.309
305Andrew VelazquezNYYAAA2627796.50.3030.250.3110.37583648%30%0.354
306Alberto RodriguezSEAA2040096.50.3030.2430.3250.35856411%19%0.295
307Kevin VillavicencioNYMDSL1710296.40.3020.2440.3050.37251748%19%0.303
308Micker AdolfoCHWAAA2432396.20.3020.2240.2670.43928005%36%0.295
309Trey CabbageMINAA2438596.20.3020.2210.2770.43630208%37%0.295
310Nelson VelazquezCHCAA22366960.3020.2470.290.41922705%31%0.323
311Austin AllenOAKAAA27295960.3020.2530.2740.4326002%23%0.281
312Mauricio DubonSFGAAA2620095.90.3020.2710.3330.33911258%19%0.33
313Jose PerozaNYMA+2136195.80.3010.230.3080.37716309%24%0.274
314Deury CarrascoHOUA+2111795.60.3010.2170.340.32712314%31%0.351
315Nathan LukesTBRAAA2624595.50.3010.2750.3020.3842225%16%0.31
316Patrick DorrianBALAA2539595.50.3010.2120.3110.372182112%29%0.278
317Joe McCarthySFGAAA2731595.50.3010.2390.30.38916317%24%0.283
318Noelvi MarteSEAA1944795.50.3010.2350.320.3651511510%17%0.263
319Trey HairTEXA+2624095.40.3010.2530.3130.37312235%29%0.343
320Cristian PacheATLAAA2226095.40.3010.2420.3070.375161168%27%0.317
321Vimael MachinOAKAAA2730195.40.3010.2430.3140.3667019%21%0.303
322Alejandro OsunaTEXA1821595.20.3010.2080.2990.3871921712%21%0.218
323Kyle IsbelKCRAAA24405950.30.2430.3190.356112158%22%0.3
324Diego InfanteTBRA21388950.30.2420.2850.4071912611%24%0.236
325Diego CastilloPITAA2337094.80.30.2470.2990.39218816%13%0.256
326Brendan DonovanSTLAAA2436394.80.30.270.3220.35351007%19%0.309
327Marcus WilsonSEAAAA2435394.80.30.2090.3120.3651713012%34%0.309
328Ian LewisMIACPX1813294.60.30.2190.2820.408211268%15%0.228
329Ji-hwan BaePITAA2129094.50.30.260.3170.35872278%20%0.309
330Izzy WilsonLAAAA2333594.50.2990.2230.2810.412312948%31%0.261
331Scott SchreiberHOUAA2527194.40.2990.2590.2880.41116524%24%0.306
332Jonny DelucaLADA+2237894.30.2990.2240.2930.40622808%19%0.247
333Allen CordobaSDPAA2526294.30.2990.2720.3060.3752246%18%0.295
334Brandon LewisLADA+2240894.20.2990.2210.2770.44131016%29%0.257
335Michael Harris IIATLA+2035994.10.2990.2850.3160.36411626%15%0.314
336Jose CorderoSDPDSL18109940.2990.2170.3170.3582210411%40%0.372
337Darrien MillerMILA2015193.70.2980.2260.3480.309127112%19%0.272
338Miguel AmayaCHCAA2210693.70.2980.2110.3490.312107116%20%0.246
339Yeiner FernandezLADCPX1813793.50.2980.2560.3120.3576336%18%0.306
340Shay WhitcombHOUA+2237893.40.2980.2470.2940.394191707%28%0.305
341Travis BlankenhornSEAAAA2415093.40.2980.2060.2990.38225411%27%0.254
342Troy JohnstonMIAA+2444193.40.2980.2560.3220.3499008%23%0.323
343Rodolfo NolascoPITCPX1913093.30.2980.1970.3240.342150115%32%0.28
344Korey LeeHOUAA2230493.30.2980.2590.3170.35910307%18%0.309
345Sean BouchardCOLAA2531093.30.2980.2340.2860.40215726%28%0.311
346Endy RodriguezPITA2135793.20.2980.2360.2930.38715118%19%0.262
347Logan PorterKCRA+2526093.20.2970.2240.3120.36180010%27%0.29
348Aaron PalenskyNYYAA2212093.20.2970.2050.3160.35390712%25%0.277
349Ronny RojasNYYDSL1910293.10.2970.1510.3060.349212116%33%0.201
350Carlos RinconLADAA2339693.10.2970.2370.2770.41924306%26%0.267
351Jorge BarrosaARIA+20390930.2970.2670.3230.34631106%16%0.313
352Jamie WestbrookMILAAA26282930.2970.2640.3040.3711306%18%0.295
353Bryan De La CruzHOUAAA24293930.2970.2630.2890.39215244%22%0.306
354Brendon DavisLAAAAA2342892.90.2970.2350.2830.41122606%27%0.279
355Jared SernaNYYDSL1911592.80.2970.1740.3230.3391828215%19%0.189
356Austin WellsNYYA+2139792.70.2970.2070.290.392186010%24%0.231
357Greg JonesTBRAA2331192.70.2970.2380.3080.366132708%30%0.324
358Corey JulksHOUAA2529592.50.2960.2620.2890.402111134%24%0.327
359Cristian SantanaDETDSL1711892.50.2960.1720.2740.4233759%32%0.196
360Mike BrosseauTBRAAA2712092.50.2960.2120.3190.34618509%30%0.296
361Bubba HollinsMIAAA2517692.50.2960.2370.3020.379108%23%0.279
362Ariel AlmonteCINDSL1711892.30.2960.1950.3140.3522118712%31%0.269
363Daz CameronDETAAA2412592.30.2960.2440.3120.35961767%21%0.298
364Junior CamineroCLEDSL1710092.30.2960.2020.2860.403274210%23%0.211
365Jhailyn OrtizPHIAA2239192.30.2960.2180.2990.3824218%27%0.266
366Brandon MartoranoSFGAA2321792.20.2960.2160.3150.35154011%28%0.284
367Yunior SeverinoMINA+2139092.20.2960.2450.3110.3567108%28%0.34
368Victor AriasTORDSL1710192.20.2960.2060.3230.3381910414%27%0.268
369Lawrence ButlerOAKA2039692.10.2960.2170.3020.3751713312%27%0.268
370Brandon ValenzuelaSDPA2037892.10.2960.2670.3370.32202210%18%0.327
371Gunnar HendersonBALA+20408920.2960.2320.2830.402179010%25%0.249
372Andy YerzyARIAA22319920.2960.190.3070.363233010%24%0.213
373Robert NeustromBALAAA2440191.90.2960.2390.3050.3669808%19%0.28
374Lane ThomasSTLAAA2514091.90.2960.2460.2940.3814856%28%0.323
375Jimmy KerriganMINAAA2729991.80.2950.2260.2890.38823417%35%0.317
376Alec BurlesonSTLAAA2242391.80.2950.2540.2890.39620217%19%0.266
377Brett WiselyTBRA+2238091.80.2950.250.2880.395191919%21%0.257
378Elih MarreroBOSA+2416791.60.2950.2870.3390.31401839%18%0.345
379Matt VierlingPHIAAA2433891.60.2950.250.3070.362131108%20%0.285
380BJ BoydMINAAA2730591.60.2950.2640.2820.40617604%22%0.288
381Tyler FitzgeraldSFGA+2339291.50.2950.2330.2940.3916326%31%0.324
382Luis MatosSFGA1941891.50.2950.2790.3060.37571134%10%0.293
383Yonny HernandezTEXAAA2325191.30.2950.2090.3720.2632271216%18%0.271
384Drew LugbauerATLAA2430191.30.2950.2070.2840.39325009%38%0.3
385Daniel MateoTEXA1915191.20.2940.2650.2930.376103207%18%0.278
386Angel GenaoCLEDSL1710591.10.2940.2110.3290.3241410214%22%0.26
387Kole CottamBOSAA24242910.2940.2410.2960.3768008%35%0.348
388Maikol EscottoPITA19326910.2940.2190.3140.3461713411%27%0.282
389Pedro CastellanosBOSAA2333290.80.2940.2520.3080.35812236%17%0.285
390Greg DeichmannOAKAAA2632990.80.2940.230.3260.32848012%28%0.329
391Patrick MazeikaNYMAAA2717290.80.2940.2540.30.36711006%14%0.268
392Andruw MonasterioCLEAAA2434790.70.2940.2590.3070.3576717%26%0.332
393Michael BuschLADAA2343290.70.2940.2130.3060.358161211%25%0.26
394Ezequiel TovarCOLA+1941590.70.2940.2640.2960.383101214%9%0.268
395Niko HulsizerTBRAA2432490.50.2930.2020.2690.41327608%39%0.29
396Luis GarciaTORDSL1711790.40.2930.2460.3150.33351759%17%0.296
397Jefrey De Los SantosNYMDSL1810190.30.2930.2050.2760.428548%34%0.272
398Michael ChavisPITAAA2518390.30.2930.2250.2730.40527404%27%0.259
399Cal MitchellPITAA2236890.20.2930.2630.2970.37313655%16%0.284
400Hayden SengerNYMAA2422590.10.2930.2520.3030.3633005%30%0.366
401Lolo SanchezPITA+2237190.10.2930.2270.3130.3461418610%18%0.244
402Manuel BeltreTORDSL1713490.10.2930.1880.3180.3371812514%14%0.185
403Michael BeltreNYYAA25381900.2930.230.2940.375133038%26%0.298
404Mitch NayLAAAA2737789.90.2930.2020.2810.39126009%30%0.256
405Alex CallCLEAAA2639189.90.2920.2390.2990.365141308%18%0.265
406Norel GonzalezHOUAAA2729989.90.2920.2390.2930.38113116%22%0.293
407Braden BishopSFGAAA2727189.90.2920.2490.2950.3728815%23%0.307
408Miguel AparicioTEXAA2223389.80.2920.2260.2740.40619116%22%0.235
409Lorenzo CedrolaCINAA2337989.70.2920.2910.3010.362842%13%0.318
410Mark ContrerasMINAAA2635989.60.2920.2260.2810.392161505%32%0.313
411Yeison MorrobelTEXDSL1713389.50.2920.2020.2840.38418658%9%0.189
412Rikelbin De CastroTORCPX1812689.40.2920.1960.3130.34128613%25%0.243
413Freddy FerminKCRAAA2625289.30.2920.2480.2960.37212006%20%0.294
414Donovan CaseyWSNAAA2543189.30.2920.2640.3010.36681205%30%0.372
415Peter MarisSFGAAA2716189.30.2910.2410.2780.39418326%31%0.314
416Jonah BrideOAKAA2526389.20.2910.2330.3080.348121010%20%0.253
417Liover PegueroPITA+20359890.2910.250.2890.382141456%21%0.279
418Joseph OrtizBALAA22156890.2910.2410.3020.365708%20%0.28
419Nate MondouOAKAAA2630288.90.2910.2470.3120.3416018%17%0.277
420Danyer CuevaTEXDSL1713488.80.2910.2240.2890.36110936%30%0.323
421Kala'i RosarioMINCPX1816288.80.2910.2190.2870.37417319%27%0.276
422Yorvis TorrealbaCOLCPX2310988.80.2910.2220.3390.3737613%20%0.281
423Pedro LeonHOUAAA2324288.80.2910.2150.3080.349151929%29%0.296
424Austin HendrickCINA2026488.70.2910.1740.3020.357203313%34%0.255
425Alan TrejoCOLAAA2525388.70.2910.2250.2590.42112255%23%0.265
426Rayber RomeroPITCPX1913988.70.2910.210.370.264815117%17%0.245
427Heriberto HernandezTBRA2132088.60.2910.2230.2510.43275412%25%0.164
428Ramon UriasBALAAA2710188.60.290.2230.2840.38215346%28%0.296
429Gabriel CancelKCRAAA2420288.60.290.2120.2540.427302326%29%0.244
430Mickey McDonaldOAKAAA2631288.60.290.2620.3440.292010010%23%0.362
431Conner CapelSTLAAA2432988.50.290.2280.30.35711359%21%0.277
432Isaac CollinsCOLA+2338088.50.290.2580.3380.3020529%24%0.356
433Shane SelmanOAKA+2425788.50.290.2270.30.36116239%28%0.3
434Jake SuddlesonOAKAA2332388.50.290.2470.2960.36813106%21%0.281
435Corey RayMILAAA2615788.40.290.2380.2740.39614404%31%0.331
436Korry HowellMILAA2235988.40.290.2150.2920.372201128%29%0.28
437Jordan QsarTBRA+2534988.40.290.2080.2860.38117939%33%0.294
438Jose HerreraARIAAA2427988.30.290.2390.310.34293010%23%0.288
439Kale EmshoffKCRA2323488.20.290.2160.2850.38219009%31%0.271
440Ben DeLuzioARIAAA2620188.10.290.2540.2990.3601305%26%0.346
441Luis EncarnacionHOUDSL1810088.10.290.2420.3050.345132047%17%0.278
442Greg CullenBALAA2411488.10.290.2110.3540.27660216%24%0.291
443Matt WallnerMINA+2321688.10.290.2270.2770.40724006%34%0.308
444Bryce JohnsonSFGAAA2535088.10.290.2360.3170.3352229%28%0.333
445Ezequiel DuranTEXA+22414880.290.2360.2870.38110927%25%0.282
446Luken BakerSTLAA2433187.90.2890.2070.2490.43932007%27%0.203
447Jason VoslerSFGAAA2721487.90.2890.1950.2790.386240010%21%0.184
448Carlos CortesNYMAA2433887.90.2890.2250.2720.418027%25%0.257
449Dane MyersDETAA2513287.80.2890.2490.2990.36313607%30%0.322
450Michael CruzLAAAA2517087.80.2890.2150.2850.37625007%29%0.258
451Angel Del RosarioTORCPX1810887.70.2890.2190.3390.2941268313%21%0.266
452Xavier EdwardsTBRAA2127687.70.2890.2720.3250.315020510%12%0.288
453Carson TaylorLADA+2228187.70.2890.2560.310.3439019%19%0.288
454Bryson BrigmanMIAAAA2636587.60.2890.2620.3150.3311948%18%0.322
455Heliot RamosSFGAAA2139287.40.2890.2190.2930.365151208%24%0.272
456Jared TrioloPITA+2339887.40.2890.2730.30.3661346%21%0.319
457Yohander MartinezHOUA1916587.40.2890.2540.3210.318117614%15%0.237
458Dustin PetersonMILAAA2626087.40.2890.250.3080.3418017%15%0.283
459Willmer De La CruzTBRDSL1810787.40.2890.150.3460.2991817820%28%0.191
460Enmanuel ValdezHOUAA2236087.30.2890.2260.2570.42426316%21%0.217
461Ryan JeffersMINAAA2410387.30.2880.1920.2810.38250012%26%0.197
462Logan O'HoppePHIAA2137087.20.2880.2520.2810.38513427%16%0.251
463Jake HoltonDETA+2323787.20.2880.2220.2940.3611018%24%0.267
464Ryan FitzgeraldBOSAAA2735087.10.2880.2230.280.38313146%23%0.274
465Andrew DaschbachBALAA2334987.10.2880.2250.3120.3367008%31%0.335
466Brandon HowlettBOSA+2135787.10.2880.2210.2940.36313219%29%0.286
467Eduardo GarciaMILCPX1813786.90.2880.1920.2720.39721557%28%0.235
468Trenton BrooksCLEAAA2538486.90.2880.2270.3020.347102010%22%0.275
469Ryan KreidlerDETAAA2343486.90.2880.2420.2930.36416927%28%0.31
470TJ HopkinsCINAA2424786.90.2880.2510.2930.3585406%26%0.325
471Nick LoftinKCRA+2234586.70.2870.240.2970.3611327%16%0.272
472Yairo MunozBOSAAA2635686.60.2870.2860.2990.35431952%16%0.334
473Ismael PaduaTEXDSL1810086.60.2870.2140.280.3928736%23%0.225
474Felix StevensCHCCPX2110686.60.2870.2040.2640.42328016%38%0.287
475Rainer NunezTORCPX2011886.50.2870.1920.3030.346160014%18%0.203
476Roilan MachandyHOUCPX2011586.30.2870.1730.3450.2851744914%30%0.238
477Matt ThaissLAAAAA2637786.30.2870.2080.2990.35131110%25%0.26
478Jaylin DavisSFGAAA2615386.30.2870.1830.260.40928327%35%0.212
479Raul BeraciertaNYMCPX2212686.30.2870.2010.2770.39217728%33%0.284
480Leody TaverasTEXAAA2238186.30.2870.2010.2810.3762012511%24%0.219
481Bubba ThompsonTEXAA2338886.20.2870.2450.2830.378121745%26%0.312
482Ismael MunguiaSFGA+2230486.10.2870.2890.3120.3420733%9%0.311
483Jake McCarthyARIAAA2336886.10.2870.2080.2730.39162508%26%0.259
484Dominic CanzoneARIAA2326886.10.2870.2410.290.37131005%23%0.293
485Cristian HernandezCHCDSL1711586.10.2870.2090.2990.3491822411%29%0.269
486Drew RomoCOLA19300860.2860.2850.3070.34821265%12%0.303
487Yariel GonzalezDETAAA27342860.2860.2450.2850.37219016%27%0.301
488Darryl CollinsKCRA1933385.90.2860.2230.3220.3121112512%11%0.227
489Jose RodriguezCHWA+2043585.90.2860.260.2820.378121415%13%0.266
490Drew WatersATLAAA2235485.90.2860.2210.3060.336112589%31%0.32
491Spencer HorwitzTORA+2341685.80.2860.2430.3280.30520211%17%0.292
492Micael RamirezCLEA2215185.80.2860.2640.3120.32204011%11%0.264
493J.J. MatijevicHOUAAA2536785.70.2860.2070.270.39323307%32%0.271
494Fabricio MaciasPITAAA2327985.70.2860.2730.3130.3352714%22%0.358
495PK MorrisTORA2235985.70.2860.1960.3010.346162012%29%0.253
496Joel MendezNYYDSL1810285.70.2860.1540.2780.371319313%48%0.261
497Joe DavisBOSA+2434585.60.2860.2650.2540.42721004%20%0.246
498Jonathan EmbryTBRA2428785.60.2860.20.3050.337134015%23%0.219
499Luis GonzalezCHWAAA2516385.50.2860.2140.3010.3431921510%27%0.268
500Drew AvansLADAAA2518985.40.2860.2080.3190.316623313%24%0.282
501Brandon LockridgeNYYAA2426085.40.2850.2630.290.36991504%25%0.335
502Antonio GomezNYYA1912985.20.2850.2010.3010.345159012%28%0.28
503Yonathan PerlazaCHCA+2234485.20.2850.2410.2920.36313247%25%0.295
504Esteury RuizSDPAA2227085.20.2850.2350.2850.367123347%20%0.263
505Devlin GranbergBOSAA2533285.10.2850.250.2730.39114403%20%0.278
506Kody ClemensDETAAA2530585.10.2850.2260.2660.39318316%26%0.269
507Trey AmburgeyNYYAAA26218850.2850.2290.2760.37712107%29%0.292
508Tucupita MarcanoPITAAA21317850.2850.2190.3050.333128212%12%0.223
509Michael PapierskiHOUAAA2534684.80.2850.2050.3340.29150513%22%0.263
510Dayan FriasCLECPX1914084.70.2840.2190.310.326102413%23%0.259
511Daniel VellojinCINA2130384.70.2840.20.3010.343132314%20%0.217
512Zavier WarrenMILA+2230584.60.2840.220.2930.353162010%21%0.232
513Armani SmithSFGA+2229584.60.2840.2570.3020.3518305%27%0.348
514Jesse Franklin VATLA+2235984.50.2840.2060.2580.411241127%26%0.225
515Nick DeckerBOSA2123384.50.2840.2130.3070.333113210%23%0.271
516Meibrys ViloriaKCRAAA2426784.40.2840.2130.3130.321114211%31%0.313
517Carter BinsPITAA2228684.30.2840.2050.3220.307112012%28%0.282
518Alex RamirezNYMA1827884.30.2840.2280.2840.36141386%27%0.29
519Ryan BoldtTBRAAA2625384.20.2840.2270.2850.362131127%30%0.308
520Kean WongLAAAAA2619984.20.2840.2680.3030.33611555%19%0.337
521Matt KoperniakSTLAA2331584.20.2840.2460.3070.3313127%18%0.29
522Seuly MatiasKCRAA2221984.20.2840.1810.2590.40932507%36%0.224
523Connor HooverSEAA+2436384.20.2840.1950.2780.37520529%28%0.243
524Luis Yanel DiazLADA2114584.10.2840.210.270.398251026%42%0.346
525Logan DriscollTBRA+2319984.10.2830.2350.2780.37411118%27%0.283
526Cade MarloweSEAA+24414840.2830.2130.2730.38718708%29%0.27
527Sammy SianiPITA20231840.2830.1780.2750.376258213%24%0.168
528Kellen StrahmTEXA+24228840.2830.2430.3210.3104010%27%0.343
529Rainier RivasHOUCPX20102840.2830.2420.290.3495025%29%0.345
530Saul GarzaKCRA2315083.90.2830.2190.3110.3215319%31%0.34
531Ivan JohnsonCINA+2228183.90.2830.2170.2890.35513648%30%0.305
532Robbie TenerowiczCINAA2630583.80.2830.2390.2750.37314245%30%0.293
533Bryan RamosCHWA1943483.80.2830.2160.2720.37821729%18%0.198
534Brandon LinaresTEXDSL2010483.80.2830.1850.2850.356221128%30%0.241
535Jahmai JonesBALAAA2329083.70.2830.2160.2890.351161449%23%0.256
536Jeferson MoralesMINA+2234983.70.2830.2060.2860.36518628%20%0.226
537Jose MezaLADDSL1810283.60.2830.210.2820.362181447%28%0.264
538Ricardo MendezWSNA+2130283.60.2830.2630.2770.3695937%22%0.279
539Brice TurangMILAAA2140883.40.2830.2460.3020.33161508%14%0.271
540Davis SchneiderTORA+2213783.40.2820.1990.280.368260110%31%0.233
541Herard GonzalezKCRA2033083.40.2820.2150.2780.366159513%27%0.213
542Jadher AreinamoMILDSL1710283.40.2820.2240.2890.338111077%18%0.262
543Cody RobertsBALAAA2515383.30.2820.2290.3060.3279009%32%0.331
544Jermaine PalaciosMINAA2440283.20.2820.230.2770.373181037%23%0.253
545Ross AdolphHOUAA2420283.20.2820.2160.2670.38921036%29%0.264
546Luis GarciaPHIA2039083.10.2820.2030.2810.36218659%22%0.229
547Wendell RijoATLAA2532383.10.2820.220.2830.35918817%24%0.264
548Mark KolozsvaryCINAAA2518583.10.2820.2050.2820.36115007%33%0.298
549TJ FriedlCINAAA2538283.10.2820.2290.310.31981258%18%0.273
550Ivan HerreraSTLAA2138283.10.2820.2020.2820.36222212%19%0.184
551Jorge RuizLAADSL1712382.90.2820.1930.280.363171966%15%0.199
552Thomas DillardMILAA2339082.90.2820.2110.2850.36201210%33%0.275
553Luisangel AcunaTEXA1940482.70.2810.2380.2770.365162589%19%0.232
554Freddy ZamoraMILA+2234082.70.2810.2490.3020.32775410%18%0.263
555Ford ProctorTBRAA2431682.60.2810.210.3180.305104312%27%0.286
556Leonardo RivasCINAA2316282.40.2810.2350.340.27011412%22%0.329
557Matt WinakerNYMAAA2525482.30.2810.2270.3460.26500111%22%0.316
558Connor MarabellCLEAAA2729082.30.2810.2670.2930.3442442%20%0.329
559Maikel GarciaKCRA+2141382.30.2810.2630.3010.327217010%16%0.272
560Luis DurangoCLECPX1815682.30.2810.2220.3160.3071045910%18%0.255
561Jasson DominguezNYYA1817182.10.280.2220.2910.34415929%26%0.265
562Jameson FisherCHWAA2731082.10.280.2540.2870.3519005%28%0.335
563Kaden PolcovichSEAAA22366820.280.1940.3040.322147011%24%0.236
564Taylor SnyderCOLAAA26378820.280.1980.2490.4129407%28%0.213
565Kenny CastilloARIDSL17107820.280.2230.2940.3323438%18%0.272
566Darnel CollinsKCRCPX1610781.90.280.210.3030.315106211%13%0.23
567David FryMILAA2529981.90.280.2160.2840.35314007%26%0.281
568Jake AluWSNAA2432881.90.280.2570.2920.34941004%21%0.325
569Chavez YoungTORAA2328881.90.280.2410.2930.3492138%24%0.29
570John RaveKCRA+2326181.80.280.2260.2890.35819707%31%0.311
571Juan ChaconBOSDSL1812581.80.280.2210.3240.2931010411%20%0.272
572Yoelqui CespedesCHWAA2324681.80.280.240.2940.34331404%26%0.336
573Oswaldo CabreraNYYAA2239981.70.280.2230.2610.392211135%21%0.248
574Jaylen PalmerNYMA+2038381.60.280.2260.3010.324416010%27%0.309
575Julio EnriqueLADDSL2110081.60.280.1990.2970.328132468%36%0.324
576Casey GoldenCOLAA2615881.50.280.2010.2770.35218009%42%0.352
577Ricardo GenovesSFGA+2235581.50.280.2330.3080.3228009%24%0.3
578Nic GaddisNYMA+2415081.50.2790.1830.2830.355190212%27%0.192
579Taylor TrammellSEAAAA2325181.50.2790.220.2830.35217729%24%0.249
580Patrick FrickSEAAA2439081.50.2790.2410.3190.2991018%24%0.328
581Elijah DunhamNYYA+2333181.40.2790.220.2870.3591508%22%0.263
582John ValenteDETAA2625181.30.2790.2620.3050.32301225%17%0.326
583Leonardo BernalSTLDSL1710681.30.2790.1980.2470.45137426%25%0.198
584Brian O'KeefeSEAAAA2736781.30.2790.2270.2790.36318116%32%0.316
585Jose SanchezWSNA2023781.20.2790.2030.320.29651213%18%0.25
586Maycol JustoSTLDSL1811981.20.2790.2430.3060.31311656%21%0.302
587Marcos CabreraNYYCPX1912581.10.2790.1280.3020.3172821417%26%0.109
588Tanner MorrisTORA+2340281.10.2790.2550.3330.2770019%22%0.343
589Luis Aviles Jr.LAAAA2623781.10.2790.2140.2320.428291324%27%0.218
590Orlando MartinezLAAAA23383810.2790.2350.270.37315214%28%0.305
591David RodriguezNYMAAA25165810.2790.2230.3020.32413109%23%0.28
592Andres ChaparroNYYA+22371810.2790.2180.2970.33121310%22%0.25
593Max SchrockCINAAA26138810.2790.2570.2850.35214003%21%0.302
594Payton HenryMILAAA2424780.90.2790.2430.3090.3115017%27%0.328
595Jaxx GroshansBOSA+2226480.90.2790.2430.2740.366130210%20%0.233
596Fredy MichelMINDSL1610080.80.2780.1680.2860.3472130810%45%0.316
597Malcom NunezSTLAA2031480.80.2780.2280.2950.33611418%15%0.257
598Johnathan RodriguezCLEA+2126080.70.2780.2670.2830.3527315%21%0.296
599Neyfy CastilloARIA2037980.70.2780.1930.290.3442011510%30%0.251
600Eric JonesSEAA2512880.60.2780.310.340.270003%23%0.429
601Zac CookTORA+2327080.60.2780.190.2790.35918916%31%0.26
602Jesus BastidasNYYAA2217280.60.2780.2110.3110.308149010%25%0.271
603Evan EdwardsTBRA+2433880.50.2780.1870.2740.364251110%34%0.234
604Francisco FajardoTORDSL2110480.30.2780.2530.3190.29122447%13%0.298
605Enrique ValdezKCRA2014480.30.2780.1990.2770.352151529%32%0.253
606Jonah DavisPITAA2329580.30.2780.1770.2840.346204510%39%0.274
607Carlos DominguezNYMCPX2112880.30.2780.1950.260.39529754%38%0.272
608Max SchuemannOAKAA2441280.30.2780.2420.3040.31742407%22%0.293
609Victor LabradaSEAA+2140280.30.2780.2390.3240.288014210%23%0.323
610Junior SanquintinCLECPX1915280.20.2770.2080.2630.39726617%30%0.243
611Agustin RuizSDPAA2140380.10.2770.2160.2720.37522227%27%0.253
612Starlin AguilarSEADSL1712380.10.2770.20.280.354171310%22%0.226
613Mickey MoniakPHIAAA23346800.2770.2240.2690.36815527%25%0.262
614Ronaldo HernandezBOSAA23301800.2770.2310.2610.38618012%20%0.258
615Yosy GalanTEXCPX20166800.2770.170.2590.39321828%44%0.24
616Heath QuinnSFGAA2615479.90.2770.2310.2730.38123003%33%0.319
617Matthew BarefootHOUAA2337279.80.2770.2340.2510.404211104%30%0.271
618Hudson HeadPITA2037079.80.2770.1750.2840.344232211%29%0.208
619Sebastian RiveroKCRAAA2215179.70.2770.2420.2990.3227636%27%0.33
620Nick AllenOAKAAA2228679.70.2770.2560.2840.3467946%19%0.281
621Rio RuizCOLAAA2724979.70.2770.2390.2770.3556315%20%0.281
622Milan TolentinoCLEA1915679.70.2770.2190.280.35921627%31%0.283
623Michael GuldbergOAKA+2220679.60.2770.2310.2910.33610926%18%0.27
624Hunter StovallCOLA+2430879.50.2760.2740.3270.2820937%22%0.364
625Vito FrisciaPHIA+2428279.20.2760.2420.3020.31611010%28%0.303
626Bayron LoraTEXDSL1812079.20.2760.1510.2990.31199316%48%0.324
627Cole TuckerPITAAA2426379.10.2760.1990.3040.311013412%23%0.254
628Hudson HaskinBALA+2236279.10.2760.2310.3120.29901406%21%0.307
629James ParkerSEAA21111790.2760.2610.2990.3220557%20%0.305
630Donny SandsNYYAAA25321790.2760.2250.2690.36720106%16%0.229
631Coco MontesCOLAA2440178.90.2760.2250.2670.36912235%25%0.28
632Monte HarrisonMIAAAA2524278.90.2760.2150.2850.338153007%39%0.349
633Connor ScottMIAA+2137878.70.2750.2380.2870.3418656%21%0.292
634Richard UrenaTORAAA2528278.70.2750.2420.270.3618234%26%0.312
635Cal StevensonTBRAA2430878.50.2750.2140.2820.3411514212%24%0.226
636Taylor KohlweySDPAAA2634578.30.2750.2560.2950.3210707%22%0.314
637Anthony RodriguezSFGCPX1815778.20.2740.1770.3250.276108116%31%0.26
638Ryan ViladeCOLAAA2240678.20.2740.2420.2850.33541036%17%0.279
639Hugo SanchezSDPDSL1810178.20.2740.1340.3250.3091913420%35%0.195
640Chase StrumpfCHCAA2332178.20.2740.2090.2960.31892010%26%0.269
641Misael GonzalezCHWA2014678.10.2740.2020.260.38125907%32%0.245
642Jack BlomgrenCOLA+2230578.10.2740.2290.3280.27101349%22%0.306
643Jeremy RivasSTLCPX1815078.10.2740.2320.3040.2996957%16%0.266
644Will BrennanCLEAA2336278.10.2740.250.2970.3212715%19%0.306
645Stone GarrettARIAA2535678.10.2740.2510.2590.38416932%29%0.31
646Cameron EdenTORA+23218780.2740.240.3190.28512028%24%0.314
647Johan LopezTBRA20263780.2740.2030.2650.3641912210%24%0.195
648Rafael LantiguaTORA+23301780.2740.2320.3040.3141038%24%0.31
649Kevin GuerreroMIADSL1711777.90.2740.220.3140.2891018511%25%0.288
650Devin FoyleOAKAA2434677.90.2740.2230.2750.3511637%24%0.263
651Ronny MauricioNYMA+2038877.90.2740.2270.2680.3715655%19%0.256
652Colton WelkerCOLAAA2311477.90.2740.2050.2660.36919008%26%0.23
653Alex IsolaMINA+2234877.80.2740.2170.3010.315130110%22%0.261
654Eric De La RosaDETAA2436077.80.2740.2330.2920.32551805%31%0.347
655Adael AmadorCOLCPX1814777.80.2740.20.2970.3181217812%17%0.217
656Chandler RedmondSTLAA2433177.80.2740.2080.2750.35720027%36%0.305
657Michael GigliottiTBRA+2510077.70.2740.1620.2890.3181113012%31%0.226
658Johnny RizerBALAA2433477.50.2730.2390.2780.3512724%27%0.313
659Grant LavigneCOLA+2139477.50.2730.2270.3160.28934110%23%0.301
660Jose AzocarSDPAAA2541777.50.2730.2360.2860.33351416%23%0.298
661Corey BirdMIAAAA2526977.30.2730.2210.2970.31472139%22%0.285
662Cameron CannonBOSAA23392770.2730.2580.2910.3321533%14%0.293
663Yohendrick PinangoCHCA+19378770.2730.2520.2850.3285626%12%0.262
664Jose PastranoCLECPX18103770.2730.1750.3080.29447316%21%0.222
665Jesus LujanoMILAA22171770.2730.2380.310.2974437%28%0.342
666Dillon DinglerDETAA2229076.90.2720.2180.270.3618105%25%0.258
667Jeremy EiermanOAKAA2425576.90.2720.2130.2720.354141036%35%0.31
668Brainer BonaciBOSCPX1815576.80.2720.1820.2970.3111021113%24%0.232
669Franklin LabourSFGA+2335476.80.2720.1830.2850.33164411%31%0.246
670Yainer DiazHOUA+2234376.80.2720.2630.260.37110104%17%0.266
671Jake ScheinerSEAAA2538776.70.2720.2110.2780.34314018%31%0.281
672Isiah GilliamNYYAA2432476.70.2720.2070.2830.3331125610%30%0.273
673Luis MiesesCHWA+2139876.70.2720.2430.2370.40516014%17%0.219
674Nick SogardBOSAA2331176.60.2720.250.2790.3449627%18%0.264
675Rothaikeg SeijasKCRCPX1811376.30.2720.1790.3020.3031821714%28%0.218
676Dariel GomezSEAA+2436376.30.2720.2090.2880.3278009%36%0.33
677Abiezel RamirezTBRA2126776.30.2720.2160.2540.375201549%33%0.242
678Brett CumberlandBALAAA2628776.20.2710.1710.3140.28515008%34%0.257
679Masyn WinnSTLA+1938876.20.2710.2210.2770.34111508%19%0.245
680Angel MartinezCLEA1936176.20.2710.2210.2720.34310959%15%0.228
681Ryder GreenNYYA2116076.10.2710.1950.2930.326148010%31%0.271
682Johnfrank SalazarBOSDSL1710876.10.2710.2040.2740.34618836%10%0.196
683Jeison GuzmanKCRAA2221576.10.2710.2390.2760.3477925%24%0.295
684A.J. VukovichARIA+1935976.10.2710.2350.2790.34611805%21%0.272
685Alexander MojicaPITA18299760.2710.1920.2760.338213110%20%0.194
686Carlos RodriguezMILA+20319760.2710.2510.3110.2870858%18%0.317
687Leonel ValeraLADA+21352760.2710.2060.2610.37322846%34%0.272
688Clint CoulterSTLAAA2711775.90.2710.1940.2410.39230006%37%0.246
689Jake MangumNYMAA2535575.80.2710.2470.2750.34551223%21%0.3
690Robert GonzalezTEXDSL2012375.80.2710.2110.3330.265521213%19%0.265
691Ti'Quan ForbesCHWAAA2426675.60.270.2490.2930.3133505%29%0.35
692Gilberto JimenezBOSA2038275.60.270.2720.2720.3372974%17%0.283
693Erik OstbergTBRAA2520675.50.270.230.2770.34514016%28%0.309
694Kameron MisnerMIAA+2340075.50.270.2110.2810.334121028%31%0.288
695Arquimedes GamboaPHIAAA2333575.40.270.2050.3020.298107012%24%0.261
696Kramer RobertsonSTLAAA2638275.30.270.210.2950.3077719%21%0.259
697Sherten ApostelTEXAAA2226675.30.270.2050.2730.33914018%32%0.271
698Bryce BallATLA+2236375.20.270.1730.280.33150014%26%0.194
699Michael TogliaCOLAA2242775.10.270.1970.2740.344205010%26%0.23
700Tanner KirwerTORAA2534075.10.270.2130.3040.29492809%25%0.282
701Jordan CowanSEAAA2628675.10.270.2280.3180.274016310%23%0.315
702C.J. HinojosaHOUAAA2640075.10.270.2490.2680.355223%22%0.303
703Darick HallPHIAAA2536974.90.2690.1970.2830.32415028%22%0.232
704Roger CaraballoLADDSL1910574.80.2690.1840.2470.3924216%22%0.19
705Pablo AliendoCHCA+2026574.80.2690.2220.2770.33114237%24%0.239
706Isaac De LeonBALCPX1913574.70.2690.2240.3010.28921138%26%0.315
707Vince FernandezSFGAA2527374.60.2690.1870.2550.36824107%34%0.232
708Adrian SugasteySFGCPX1912974.60.2690.2630.2960.3022015%19%0.321
709Stiven AcevedoBALCPX1811274.60.2690.2220.2920.309131919%22%0.267
710Nick MateraPHIAA2411774.50.2690.1870.2490.38232007%29%0.208
711Quincy McAfeeCINAA2329574.40.2690.2020.2880.31710609%22%0.241
712Willy VasquezTBRCPX1914374.40.2690.2020.2830.3191316510%19%0.224
713Sean RobySFGA+2236174.40.2690.1960.2620.36320017%31%0.254
714Pat DeMarcoNYYA+2331374.40.2690.2110.2650.35614126%27%0.273
715Werner BlakelyLAACPX1913674.40.2690.1730.3120.2791219416%35%0.263
716Jadiel SanchezPHIA2011074.30.2680.2290.2910.319347%17%0.266
717Gleider FiguereoTEXDSL1711774.30.2680.1820.2640.34617449%18%0.193
718Dariel LopezPITA1934174.20.2680.2170.2710.33715227%22%0.241
719Sam McWilliamsLADA2337174.10.2680.2320.3010.30549%28%0.327
720Jameson HannahCOLAA2328474.10.2680.2460.2980.29901027%27%0.334
721Albert Almora Jr.NYMAAA27148740.2680.2390.2750.334134105%14%0.251
722Ronny SimonARIA+21391740.2680.2060.2810.33214719%21%0.24
723Luis MendezCOLDSL18124740.2680.1940.2610.36221057%28%0.232
724Brendt CittaPITAA24173740.2680.260.2990.3010004%22%0.345
725Kwan AdkinsSFGA+2411173.90.2680.1860.2690.34721838%44%0.312
726Laz RiveraCHWAAA2623973.90.2680.2440.2760.33181333%26%0.318
727Nick HeathARIAAA2718073.90.2680.2130.2710.33962438%39%0.347
728Evan AlexanderNYYAA2315773.90.2680.1820.290.3131213111%29%0.26
729Blayberg DiazMILCPX1810173.80.2680.2010.2850.32219407%18%0.218
730Noah CampbellMILA2234373.80.2680.2290.2850.31571139%22%0.252
731Luis ParedesCOLDSL1710973.80.2680.2110.2820.32619848%31%0.286
732Christian CairoCLEA+2024373.70.2670.1990.2920.3061216212%22%0.21
733Jeremy ArochoLAAA+2234073.40.2670.2630.3520.215016011%19%0.354
734Josh BreauxNYYAA2335673.40.2670.2180.2370.39625005%25%0.227
735Jeisson RosarioBOSAA2135773.30.2670.2240.3090.278312611%23%0.29
736David HamiltonMILAA2340473.30.2670.2230.2760.32872207%21%0.272
737Greyson JenistaATLAA2428973.20.2670.1750.2730.331238212%38%0.242
738Estevan FlorialNYYAAA23315730.2660.1890.2660.343191459%29%0.238
739LG CastilloMILA+21222730.2660.2520.2820.3348633%31%0.363
740Jack HermanPITA+21255730.2660.2090.2570.36319126%32%0.281
741Jimmy GovernKCRAAA2429172.90.2660.2390.2690.34710304%20%0.278
742Narciso CrookCINAAA2524472.90.2660.190.2760.325161208%30%0.259
743Gosuke KatohSDPAAA2630072.80.2660.2190.2940.2984339%25%0.289
744Andres MelendezCLEA2025072.80.2660.1930.2680.336142212%24%0.204
745Malvin ValdezCINDSL1712272.70.2660.170.3030.2981625615%39%0.279
746Jacson McGowanTBRA+2423772.70.2660.1890.2680.34323109%37%0.277
747Brenton DoyleCOLA+2337572.70.2660.2420.280.33612734%31%0.342
748Will WilsonSFGAA2239972.60.2660.1980.270.33816208%27%0.247
749Nicholas NorthcutBOSA2233672.50.2660.190.2510.36416009%22%0.2
750William SimoneitOAKA+2431572.50.2660.2330.2890.3126116%26%0.319
751Todd LottSTLA+2331572.40.2660.1890.2520.36619006%33%0.242
752Yasel AntunaWSNA+2140072.40.2660.2190.2750.338338%20%0.25
753Sandro FabianSFGAA2326772.40.2650.2320.2510.37120002%17%0.243
754Lamar SparksBALA+2222872.40.2650.220.2760.3277838%23%0.262
755Daniel CopeCOLA+2413272.30.2650.250.3260.2510249%22%0.329
756Jonathan ArauzBOSAAA2222672.20.2650.2170.2850.309134110%17%0.232
757Bligh MadrisPITAAA2532072.20.2650.2150.290.3037049%22%0.262
758Logan WarmothTORAAA2534172.10.2650.2060.2960.29391739%37%0.331
759Juan MartinezCINA+22238720.2650.2340.2680.34410005%22%0.272
760Keyber RodriguezTEXA20357720.2650.2510.2530.34910658%18%0.22
761Chuckie RobinsonCINAA2620471.90.2650.220.2930.2979217%23%0.285
762Roberto ChirinosNYYA+2014571.90.2650.2020.2690.335151108%23%0.231
763D.J. StewartPHIA+2233171.90.2650.2340.2670.34312405%20%0.263
764Grant LittleSDPA+2326271.90.2650.2380.3210.25501299%23%0.318
765Dermis GarciaNYYAA2337171.80.2650.1710.2410.3834518%38%0.203
766Robbie PodorskySDPAAA2611871.80.2650.2420.2670.33612605%19%0.282
767Kevin MadeCHCA1819871.70.2640.2540.2810.3090513%15%0.301
768Christian KossBOSA+2338771.70.2640.2480.2760.3311535%22%0.298
769Simon WhitemanSFGAA2437271.60.2640.2210.310.27022010%28%0.334
770Enderso LiraBOSDSL1710471.60.2640.1770.2940.299112313%14%0.185
771Addison BargerTORA2132671.50.2640.1880.2440.3724317%33%0.222
772Yolbert SanchezCHWAA2436371.50.2640.2730.3050.2840204%16%0.332
773Jacob HurtubiseCINA+2335871.40.2640.2410.3270.24401659%21%0.323
774Chance SiscoNYMAAA2614271.40.2640.1740.2680.33218008%26%0.214
775Steele WalkerTEXAAA2435771.40.2640.2160.2590.3516816%19%0.231
776Yenci PenaTEXAA2010171.30.2640.1990.2650.34115507%26%0.252
777Daniel JohnsonCLEAAA2524971.30.2640.1910.260.34317928%34%0.269
778Jalen GreerOAKCPX1911671.30.2640.1920.3170.257710313%34%0.309
779Sam HilliardCOLAAA2721171.30.2640.1740.240.37624818%33%0.215
780Andrew BechtoldMINAA2536671.20.2640.2030.260.34915008%34%0.279
781Hayden CantrelleMILAA2235671.20.2640.1510.2950.2921614616%27%0.172
782Adanson CruzSTLA2012171.20.2640.1830.2970.286114212%42%0.336
783Gustavo ArmasPITDSL1710571.20.2640.160.3150.275148517%34%0.25
784Daniel MontanoCOLA+2235471.20.2640.2550.3060.2770428%22%0.328
785Josh MorganSEAAA2527571.20.2640.2110.2820.31212028%22%0.245
786Leandro CedenoSTLAA2232271.20.2640.2350.2760.3339024%31%0.339
787Matt ChamberlainSTLA+2225271.10.2630.2110.2980.289115810%32%0.309
788Daniel AmaralPITAA2421670.90.2630.2040.280.314121458%22%0.251
789Matt KroonPHIAA2417670.80.2630.2360.2790.31841135%27%0.32
790Drew WardDETAA2626170.80.2630.2030.2650.33820018%35%0.273
791Roldani BaldwinBOSAA2514370.70.2630.2220.2780.3168005%35%0.352
792Tate MathenyBOSAAA2719770.60.2630.1970.2560.349181207%36%0.288
793Drew MillasWSNA+2332970.50.2630.2410.3080.26807010%17%0.278
794Nick RaposoSTLAA2311770.50.2630.2420.2990.280209%20%0.288
795Robert PerezSEAA2140070.40.2620.2260.2870.3067006%23%0.279
796Miguel HiraldoTORA2041170.40.2620.210.2610.334101238%21%0.232
797Jake SanfordNYYA+2337770.40.2620.2310.2790.3168015%28%0.314
798Mitch LongoMILAAA2630670.30.2620.2370.2760.31652005%24%0.298
799Ramses MalaveARIA2020070.20.2620.1830.2560.35419128%34%0.243
800Jose GuzmanLAAAA2030570.20.2620.2210.290.29731038%21%0.278
801J.P. MartinezTEXAA2528870.20.2620.2130.3070.26901709%33%0.359
802Jean CarmonaBALA+2123170.20.2620.2140.280.3129548%29%0.299
803Roberto CamposDETCPX1812870.10.2620.1740.2480.37433819%31%0.185
804Geraldi DiazWSNA2015870.10.2620.1860.3010.27795110%17%0.218
805Ceddanne RafaelaBOSA2035370.10.2620.2110.2440.364161525%15%0.206
806Joe RizzoSEAAA2336170.10.2620.2260.2710.3259327%25%0.269
807Jesus BugarinCOLDSL1910369.90.2620.240.2730.326141783%22%0.286
808Jean RamirezKCRA2011169.80.2620.1730.3050.272822014%27%0.242
809Jair CamargoMINA+2123569.80.2620.2120.2460.38728124%36%0.276
810Adrian PlacenciaLAACPX1814269.80.2620.1280.2890.293223417%28%0.138
811Darell HernaizBALA1934569.60.2610.2490.2670.321101147%13%0.232
812Josh StowersTEXAA2428069.60.2610.1750.2380.373291528%31%0.176
813Ethan SkenderSDPAA2425069.60.2610.2290.2890.2920346%27%0.312
814Frankie TostadoSFGAA2334769.60.2610.2220.2610.33912006%23%0.265
815Cody FreemanTEXA2023069.60.2610.2060.2750.31313809%15%0.209
816Cadyn GrenierBALAA2439069.50.2610.210.2930.2876939%29%0.299
817Marcos GonzalezCLEAA2117269.40.2610.2020.2650.33117148%29%0.255
818Will RobertsonTORA+2319369.40.2610.2070.2820.3067116%28%0.281
819Hugo CardonaTORA2112369.40.2610.190.2760.312102358%35%0.305
820Harvin MendozaCHWA+2237969.40.2610.2530.2820.31018%15%0.262
821Iverson LeonardoDETCPX1912669.30.2610.1570.30.2741311414%31%0.221
822Christopher MorelCHCAA2235969.20.2610.1870.2380.364231528%28%0.201
823Daury AriasNYYDSL1910069.20.2610.1810.2530.37432618%21%0.172
824Manuel SequeraDETCPX1815369.20.2610.1740.2360.38832337%31%0.185
825Brennon LundLAAAAA2619969.10.260.2020.2480.35417434%33%0.274
826Jacob BuchbergerSTLA+2332569.10.260.2410.2870.2910226%22%0.308
827Cristian InoaTEXA2129469.10.260.2210.2640.33211646%15%0.233
828Jeremiah JacksonLAAA2117169.10.260.1930.2480.36316938%30%0.232
829Lenyn SosaCHWAA21413690.260.2540.2730.3242233%20%0.308
830Nicolas TorresPHIA+21307690.260.2260.2940.2823638%24%0.299
831Eduardo DiazARIAA23272690.260.2010.2380.38728704%27%0.225
832Chad BellNYYAA24343690.260.1930.2520.35119007%32%0.253
833Abiatal AvelinoCHCAAA26360690.260.2350.2990.27501547%20%0.305
834Dayro PerezNYYDSL1914568.90.260.1820.2890.291530710%38%0.298
835Gage WorkmanDETA+2143668.80.260.2010.2560.341101207%29%0.268
836Ernie De La TrinidadMINAA2528768.80.260.2340.2740.3156113%25%0.293
837Jheremy VargasMILCPX1813768.80.260.1840.2930.2841314613%23%0.207
838J.D. OrrMIAAA2422468.80.260.250.3050.26601806%23%0.353
839Aldrem CorredorWSNAA2531068.80.260.2330.2770.316006%24%0.3
840Matt DyerTBRA2219568.80.260.1690.2430.35720808%31%0.199
841Yorman RodriguezSDPAAA2318768.70.260.2440.2860.3037213%18%0.294
842Baron RadcliffPHIA2227568.60.260.1440.2870.296221315%33%0.178
843Jerar EncarnacionMIAAA2326068.50.260.1970.2590.33216747%38%0.296
844Moises BallesterosCHCDSL1711368.50.2590.1720.3040.27104214%19%0.204
845Luis CarpioNYMAA2331968.50.2590.2190.280.3046647%25%0.288
846Justin LopezSDPA+2136568.40.2590.2210.2710.329117%28%0.291
847Alexander OvallesTBRA2031068.40.2590.2110.2610.32814459%16%0.198
848Cristian GonzalezHOUA1918168.40.2590.2230.2640.32513707%24%0.253
849Craig DedelowCHWAA2636468.30.2590.20.2530.3415107%36%0.281
850Tristan GrayTBRAAA2524968.30.2590.2210.2640.3247126%31%0.312
851Nick FortesMIAAAA2432568.20.2590.2230.2780.3026506%16%0.248
852Landon StephensATLA2337168.20.2590.1880.2560.34120259%32%0.226
853Jase BowenPITA2034368.10.2590.1870.250.34623926%25%0.201
854Forrest WallTORAAA2523568.10.2590.2380.2950.27804156%28%0.351
855Jonny HomzaSDPA+2233267.90.2590.2020.2770.3049348%31%0.28
856Luis MontanoSTLCPX2111167.90.2590.1940.2470.35719417%33%0.265
857Michael CurrySDPAA2326167.80.2580.2120.2810.2999218%28%0.283
858Nerio RodriguezHOUA2132067.80.2580.2220.2790.29761211%22%0.243
859Darius HillCHCAA2330667.80.2580.2610.2980.2740315%19%0.323
860Edwin YonLAAA2217867.70.2580.1910.2510.35923017%41%0.289
861Justin ConnellWSNA+2236067.60.2580.2640.3020.27101386%18%0.322
862Brayan BuelvasOAKA1935367.50.2580.1930.270.31917968%18%0.209
863Ryan DorowTEXAAA2530967.50.2580.2030.2680.3197017%29%0.27
864Sheldon NeuseLADAAA2626467.40.2580.2210.2650.31912506%29%0.288
865Doran TurchinBALAA2324467.30.2580.1830.2650.3216608%32%0.243
866Zach JarrettBALAAA2631667.30.2580.20.280.29681369%31%0.295
867Gabe SnyderMINA+2617267.20.2580.1770.2640.32214109%30%0.237
868Jayce EasleyTEXA2134767.10.2570.1940.3060.259643615%20%0.223
869Willie MacIverCOLAA2435667.10.2570.1910.2690.31515808%28%0.247
870Walking CabreraCOLCPX2013267.10.2570.1680.2620.332312211%22%0.172
871Sam TravisSEAAAA2721667.10.2570.210.2490.34315005%33%0.29
872Andrew NavigatoDETAA23311670.2570.2050.2680.31411818%23%0.233
873Aaron SabatoMINA+22388670.2570.1470.2690.315210012%33%0.187
874Jose GonzalezMILDSL1810966.90.2570.2030.2660.31311737%21%0.243
875Alexander CanarioCHCA+2137966.90.2570.2010.2610.33615928%25%0.239
876Luis ToribioSFGA2033766.90.2570.1950.3010.26442213%22%0.255
877Matt BattenSDPAAA2636966.90.2570.2310.2960.2701519%28%0.333
878Ezequiel PaganCHCA2022466.90.2570.2270.2380.35313505%16%0.209
879Andy PerezCOLDSL1711866.80.2570.2250.2680.303111376%12%0.23
880Oscar MercadoCLEAAA2620366.80.2570.1850.2690.31191628%19%0.212
881Enmanuel TerreroPITDSL1810166.80.2570.1650.2750.301137512%17%0.181
882Nick WilliamsCHWAAA2713866.70.2570.2280.260.32581003%29%0.311
883Chase KrogmanCHWA2024966.70.2570.1540.2750.302223113%35%0.188
884Alexfri PlanezCLEA1934466.60.2570.2140.2160.39524943%23%0.198
885Bryce WindhamCHCA+2414966.60.2570.2440.2780.3023106%17%0.276
886Wilyer AbreuHOUA+2226366.50.2560.2110.2910.27968710%27%0.286
887David HensleyHOUAA2538066.40.2560.2340.2810.2950726%26%0.324
888Clay DunganKCRAA2541566.40.2560.2420.280.29431645%18%0.279
889Diego HernandezKCRA2027666.40.2560.2390.2760.29342589%18%0.243
890Brewer HicklenKCRAA2534966.20.2560.1960.2620.322142928%32%0.265
891Grant WitherspoonTBRA+2436466.20.2560.2210.2460.35214546%27%0.253
892Bobby BradleyCLEAAA2510966.20.2560.1650.2140.3940005%33%0.151
893Victor Mesa Jr.MIAA1940966.10.2560.2240.2520.3276746%18%0.242
894Jeral ToledoPITDSL18114660.2560.1710.3110.259106714%19%0.2
895Matt SchefflerSEAA+23230660.2560.20.2910.2787029%26%0.27
896Wilson GarciaCINAA2735865.90.2550.2530.2490.34111001%23%0.293
897Jean PenaSFGCPX2010065.80.2550.1220.3060.248142520%43%0.223
898Lyonell JamesBOSDSL1811465.80.2550.2070.2680.2974126%15%0.242
899JJ BledayMIAAA2340965.70.2550.1760.2680.306132211%22%0.207
900Hunter FeducciaLADAA2427065.70.2550.2060.2710.30614008%22%0.24
901Juan FernandezSDPAA2225365.60.2550.2040.2690.30812428%20%0.233
902Joe NaranjoCLEA+2035765.60.2550.2220.2880.286428%24%0.286
903Yoel RomeroNYMAA2323565.60.2550.2350.2830.2860006%26%0.316
904Braylin MinierCINCPX1812865.50.2550.2040.2630.32113188%27%0.262
905Brian NavarretoMIAAAA2615265.50.2550.20.2310.36421004%24%0.227
906Ryan JanuaryLADA+2420465.40.2550.1450.2650.30820009%34%0.19
907Will MatthiessenPITA+2329265.30.2550.1870.2540.33116028%35%0.273
908Justin DeanATLAA2437365.30.2550.2040.2850.27862637%33%0.32
909Mitchell TolmanSFGAAA2731465.30.2550.2070.2670.3097325%27%0.265
910Charles MackMINA2124665.20.2540.1860.2850.281130112%27%0.239
911Luis CurbeloCHWA+2338465.10.2540.1950.2370.36118015%33%0.26
912Je'Von WardMILA+2131265.10.2540.2380.2650.3145555%26%0.294
913Cristhian LongaSTLA+21106650.2540.2530.2890.280013%23%0.341
914Ryan ReynoldsCHCA+23195650.2540.20.2610.3177036%25%0.26
915Tristen LutzMILAA2222464.80.2540.1990.2460.33415346%30%0.249
916Will ToffeySFGAAA2618364.80.2540.1680.2840.281612010%39%0.28
917Cole ZabowskiCOLCPX2310464.80.2540.1920.2860.28250211%33%0.301
918Elijah GreeneARIA+2328364.80.2540.220.3180.22904512%24%0.323
919Dalton GuthriePHIAAA2526664.70.2540.2270.2710.3012514%24%0.305
920Sam HuffTEXAA2317364.70.2540.1860.230.37535004%40%0.245
921Juan De LeonNYYA2317664.70.2540.1540.2340.35525128%35%0.181
922Alvin GuzmanARICPX1910864.70.2540.1710.2640.313153559%37%0.256
923Eliezer AlfonzoDETA+2133964.70.2540.2430.2710.3026115%10%0.25
924Cody FarhatCLEA+2421564.60.2530.2060.230.36518844%26%0.215
925Seamus CurranSDPA+2313964.60.2530.170.2830.28100212%33%0.261
926Ben RortvedtMINAAA2312064.50.2530.2130.2570.31913015%26%0.266
927Davis BradshawMIAAAA2319364.50.2530.2460.2830.2770794%18%0.295
928Pedro PagesSTLA+2229264.40.2530.2110.2770.29411028%25%0.264
929Blake RutherfordCHWAAA2438364.30.2530.2240.2480.3328303%25%0.28
930Lazaro AlonsoMIAAA2620764.30.2530.1820.2940.26380013%38%0.319
931Wagner LagrangeNYMAAA2527564.30.2530.2390.2620.3177133%21%0.282
932Kendall SimmonsPHIA2111464.30.2530.1740.2370.354181205%24%0.203
933Justin ToernerSTLAAA2426164.30.2530.1890.2860.2757219%28%0.269
934Matt O'NeillNYMA2316964.30.2530.1640.2970.269150015%40%0.264
935Jacob WetzelCHCA2129764.20.2530.1940.2850.27611549%22%0.242
936Zach WatsonBALAA2436664.20.2530.2220.2340.362161403%27%0.251
937Cade BunnellATLA2441564.10.2530.1510.2680.3144113%34%0.21
938Teofilo MendezARIDSL19103640.2520.2070.2870.2715676%28%0.299
939Adonis GironHOUA2012463.90.2520.1550.2720.294200311%30%0.193
940Toby WelkBALAA2437363.90.2520.2030.2630.30810508%24%0.235
941Alexander VargasNYYCPX1914763.90.2520.2010.2710.2971220109%26%0.251
942Roy MoralesMINAA2630263.90.2520.2620.3020.2510126%16%0.313
943Carlos CanachePITCPX2010063.80.2520.1680.2880.267328113%28%0.245
944Angel AponteTEXA2117263.80.2520.220.2630.30682106%22%0.255
945Colton ShaverHOUAAA2523763.70.2520.1450.2720.294230011%39%0.209
946Abel BastidasDETDSL1712163.70.2520.1370.2860.2762016417%26%0.152
947Aaron AntoniniSTLAAA2219263.60.2520.1620.2860.27214009%29%0.216
948Korey HollandCLEA2119963.50.2520.2270.2250.356161238%30%0.202
949Jeferson EspinalARIA1925363.50.2520.2140.290.26601709%28%0.31
950Angel SolarteSDPA2025463.40.2520.2590.2890.2730944%18%0.314
951Zac ChingLADA+2430363.40.2520.2160.2530.33415444%37%0.322
952Carlos NarvaezNYYA+2227263.40.2520.1930.2670.299150010%30%0.238
953Elian MirandaARIA+2226163.20.2510.1880.2650.30711157%25%0.23
954Spencer PackardSEAA2310063.20.2510.2050.3010.250008%14%0.246
955Nathan PerryHOUA2118763.20.2510.1920.240.33713127%18%0.183
956Jhon TorresSTLA+2136463.20.2510.220.2670.3045245%22%0.277
957Devin MannLADAA2436563.10.2510.20.2680.2974229%23%0.233
958D.J. BurtMINAA2518863.10.2510.2320.2940.257026011%26%0.288
959Andrew PrattWSNA+2410763.10.2510.1780.2450.33818006%42%0.29
960Michael HelmanMINA+25372630.2510.1940.2560.32417537%24%0.229
961Geraldo PerdomoARIAA2126762.90.2510.1840.2880.26584311%21%0.222
962Armond UpshawWSNAA2535862.90.2510.2160.270.29701665%30%0.313
963Patrick RomeriSTLA2024962.80.2510.1940.270.2910358%26%0.259
964Keiderson PavonTEXDSL1711862.80.2510.2080.2860.26192179%12%0.223
965Bryan GonzalezBOSCPX1912862.80.2510.1720.2630.308247112%38%0.233
966Delvin PerezSTLAA2236762.80.2510.2410.2810.27801845%22%0.309
967Gage CanningWSNAA2427862.70.2510.2340.280.2810135%26%0.321
968Moises CastilloSTLAA2129262.70.250.2170.2760.2888335%24%0.283
969Kennie TaylorSEAAAA2419562.60.250.2340.2890.270125%30%0.342
970Luis RodriguezLADCPX1817862.60.250.1620.2680.3231312%30%0.19
971Matt PitaNYYAAA2416962.60.250.190.2420.332152404%28%0.237
972Yeuris RamirezHOUA2217462.60.250.2070.2770.28152497%29%0.299
973Brian ServenCOLAAA2620562.50.250.1930.2360.34518003%26%0.222
974Anthony SeiglerNYYA+2217662.50.250.1880.2680.29641310%25%0.242
975Kekai RiosMILA+2414062.50.250.2210.2640.3026007%28%0.276
976Imanol VargasLADA2323762.50.250.1720.2520.32520009%31%0.214
977Steward BerroaTORA2227762.50.250.1940.2670.29483359%24%0.25
978Edwin MateoLADA2231662.50.250.2240.2950.25501137%22%0.301
979Jake MeansKCRA+2535762.40.250.1780.2620.30615019%30%0.241
980Cullen LargeTORAAA2536962.40.250.2110.2760.2816358%24%0.269
981Cesar SalazarHOUAA2519162.40.250.20.2330.3519405%22%0.192
982Diego VelasquezSFGCPX1712562.40.250.2110.2930.2495739%9%0.228
983Anthony MulrineLAAAA2317062.40.250.1960.2680.29211016%23%0.234
984Luis SantanaHOUA+2114662.30.250.2170.2590.3116745%22%0.26
985Jacob HeywardSFGAA2522262.20.250.150.2560.31120229%31%0.182
986Andres MesaTEXDSL1814062.10.250.1730.2550.317151359%35%0.246
987K.J. HarrisonWSNAA2428662.10.250.2040.2470.3316005%30%0.26
988LJ TalleyTORAA2434062.10.250.2170.2690.2936217%21%0.257
989Zach GreenMILAAA27346620.250.1810.2490.3216007%42%0.289
990Jake GuentherTEXA+24302620.250.2340.2730.2864137%22%0.265
991Zack MathisSDPA+2222661.80.2490.2140.2970.251017%20%0.279
992Zach RemillardCHWAAA2730261.70.2490.1830.2550.311171407%29%0.222
993J.C. EscarraBALAAA2630361.70.2490.1930.2730.2837609%23%0.233
994Tirso OrnelasSDPA+2136861.70.2490.1920.2620.2997218%22%0.236
995Hunter OwenPITAAA2728361.60.2490.1960.2470.32319235%39%0.291
996Jose FerminCLEAA2228861.60.2490.2260.2790.2732446%12%0.246
997Carlos SepulvedaCHCAA2425061.60.2490.210.290.25622310%19%0.26
998Burle DixonKCRA2217561.50.2490.20.2460.322131879%31%0.226
999Cristian SantanaLADAAA2425261.50.2490.2460.2630.2982033%22%0.308
1000Juan DiazLADDSL1911661.50.2490.1680.3090.24192314%25%0.227
1001Oliver DunnNYYAA2324661.30.2480.1660.2770.276712013%29%0.234
1002Ali SanchezSTLAAA2424061.20.2480.2420.2750.2811025%19%0.297
1003Willie CarterATLA2435961.20.2480.2260.2640.2937928%26%0.252
1004Alex McGarryCINA+2328761.10.2480.2120.250.32210214%34%0.309
1005Joseph RosaSEAAAA2429861.10.2480.2040.2730.2833917%26%0.281
1006Zade RichardsonSTLA+2125661.10.2480.1520.2630.29621229%30%0.184
1007Victor MascaiHOUA20149610.2480.1420.2430.328252014%30%0.14
1008Michael De LeonCINAAA2422160.90.2480.2170.2540.30910005%25%0.275
1009Victor SosaLADDSL1810060.80.2480.1880.260.29811329%20%0.215
1010Shane SasakiTBRCPX2011560.60.2470.180.280.2671234312%33%0.256
1011Odalys PegueroTBRDSL1811360.60.2470.1620.2950.2631323414%19%0.176
1012Rayder AscanioSTLAAA2518160.60.2470.20.2530.30917226%19%0.224
1013Nick MeyerNYMAAA2425060.50.2470.2320.2910.2510837%18%0.278
1014Andrew MartinezBALA+2426560.50.2470.1480.2640.291140011%28%0.168
1015Kerry CarpenterDETAA2339560.50.2470.2180.250.31511444%21%0.242
1016Matthew AcostaSDPA2331660.50.2470.1890.2880.25613111%21%0.248
1017Gabe HoltMILAA2340860.40.2470.2270.2940.24309111%14%0.246
1018Pablo OlivaresNYYA+2321660.40.2470.2180.2830.2640748%19%0.268
1019Luis TrevinoTBRA+2513160.30.2470.2330.2880.2590025%21%0.322
1020Jake MacKenzieBOSA+2215760.30.2470.2070.2810.2642429%19%0.241
1021Omar MeregildoWSNAA2331760.30.2470.1890.2610.29915127%33%0.26
1022Luis ChevalierSEACPX1913560.20.2470.1630.2860.258124114%21%0.189
1023Kyle SchmidtMINA+2317560.10.2470.210.2970.2390019%26%0.308
1024Cam CourseyARIA+2225660.10.2470.2320.2840.260747%16%0.272
1025Christian KelleyMILAAA27120600.2460.2290.3090.22200210%28%0.346
1026Zach BrittonTORA22300600.2460.1710.2650.28813219%31%0.231
1027Yorlis RodriguezSFGA21147600.2460.2170.2640.2954135%19%0.266
1028Ryan GoldTORAA2332659.90.2460.1910.2710.2792008%29%0.279
1029Alex DestinoCHWA+2537659.90.2460.1920.2480.31815007%31%0.244
1030Omar De Los SantosNYMA2114059.80.2460.2260.2590.3111904%29%0.3
1031Luke MillerPHIAA2428359.70.2460.1860.2320.3420005%30%0.222
1032Carlos SotoSTLA2227959.70.2460.1790.250.30813009%24%0.204
1033Wenceel PerezDETA+2140259.70.2460.2280.2810.2630907%18%0.28
1034Francisco Del ValleLAAA+2237759.60.2460.190.270.28210118%26%0.242
1035Blaze AlexanderARIA+2234759.50.2460.1950.2660.28910638%29%0.27
1036Anderson MillerKCRAAA2725159.50.2460.1830.2470.313191336%30%0.227
1037Braden ShewmakeATLAA2329259.50.2460.2090.240.32313324%21%0.246
1038Carlos PerezCHWAA2437259.40.2450.2240.2580.2966004%13%0.245
1039Jake BurnsSTLCPX1810259.30.2450.1630.2810.259107114%29%0.214
1040Michael SianiCINA+2135259.20.2450.1970.2750.2761379%24%0.256
1041Deivy GrullonTBRAAA2515959.20.2450.1660.220.35328006%38%0.208
1042Tyler NevinBALAAA2436659.20.2450.1980.250.30613116%22%0.227
1043Jhonny SantosOAKAA2430259.10.2450.2040.2510.31210016%24%0.251
1044Nasim NunezMIAA2022859.10.2450.2130.2990.2323291210%19%0.263
1045Max SmithMINA+2423959.10.2450.1880.2660.28511109%38%0.299
1046Dasan BrownTORA1916758.90.2450.1810.2540.297131777%28%0.238
1047Max BurtNYYAAA2426858.80.2450.2110.2620.2917706%25%0.275
1048Anderson SurielCHCDSL1811558.80.2450.2060.2480.2961955%15%0.242
1049Niko DecolatiCOLA+2336658.70.2440.2190.270.2827726%24%0.275
1050Daniel SchneemannCLEAA2418458.70.2440.2180.260.3101105%25%0.276
1051Jared OlivaPITAAA2515158.60.2440.2210.280.2601536%30%0.337
1052James FreeCINA+2319058.60.2440.2040.2720.2712009%28%0.279
1053Jacob AmayaLADAA2240658.50.2440.20.2520.30312318%21%0.218
1054Will BartlettCLEA2012858.40.2440.1430.2590.29200311%25%0.156
1055Thomas JonesMIAA+2338358.40.2440.2010.2720.2727957%28%0.267
1056Daniel MarteWSNCPX1914258.40.2440.1470.2890.2461420712%37%0.229
1057Andre LipciusDETAA2341758.40.2440.2020.2570.2959208%21%0.229
1058Levi JordanCHCAAA2521858.40.2440.2140.250.30311005%30%0.274
1059Juan GarciaWSNDSL1811758.40.2440.1650.2650.28109210%36%0.26
1060Cobie VanceOAKA+2338358.40.2440.2220.280.2590307%19%0.27
1061Victor NovaCLEAA2130658.30.2440.1870.2680.27696410%26%0.243
1062Junior PerezOAKA1935658.30.2440.1680.270.272811512%29%0.23
1063Edison MoraSFGA2022058.10.2440.1920.280.25761008%23%0.248
1064Nate FassnachtPHIA+2324658.10.2430.1760.2840.25335413%37%0.308
1065Dylan CozensMILAAA2710058.10.2430.1480.2810.257814414%45%0.313
1066Jared WalkerTEXA+2510758.10.2430.1760.2660.281410010%37%0.276
1067Luis GuerreroHOUA+22131580.2430.1690.2880.25359013%22%0.225
1068Sauryn LaoLADA21344580.2430.1960.2610.2939317%27%0.26
1069Dilson HerreraTORAAA27196580.2430.180.2330.32721016%34%0.232
1070Zion BannisterTEXCPX1912057.90.2430.1930.2740.26775810%36%0.309
1071Jake AnchiaSEAAA2426357.90.2430.1790.2250.35124005%27%0.193
1072JJ SchwarzOAKAA2524957.80.2430.2090.2740.2663009%25%0.276
1073Dylan RosaDETAAA2522357.80.2430.1940.2330.33113033%35%0.285
1074Noelberth RomeroBALCPX1912757.80.2430.1860.2510.30214747%22%0.217
1075Justin TwineMIAAAA2518357.80.2430.2220.240.31652122%39%0.34
1076Jimmy GlowenkeSFGA2235057.80.2430.1870.2690.2775118%24%0.245
1077Luke RitterNYMA+2422457.70.2430.2010.2440.31616016%32%0.255
1078Zach DanielsHOUA+2229957.70.2430.1810.280.257815011%33%0.282
1079Jack DunnWSNA+2419557.70.2430.2490.3050.22201337%18%0.317
1080Blake PerkinsKCRAA2422157.60.2430.1750.2680.274119110%29%0.24
1081Ronny PolancoARICPX1715657.50.2430.1690.2650.279147411%27%0.205
1082Kelvin GutierrezKCRAAA2613257.50.2430.220.2410.3168253%24%0.279
1083Kyle DatresCOLA+2521457.50.2430.1650.260.28414829%24%0.185
1084Raimfer SalinasNYYCPX2013057.50.2430.1570.2470.303171257%29%0.189
1085Armando AlvarezNYYAAA2634057.50.2430.2080.250.36116%21%0.253
1086Armando SierraBOSDSL1710957.50.2430.190.2550.28812137%30%0.262
1087JJ MunoCHWAA2722657.50.2430.1820.2590.286122235%32%0.256
1088Brandon McIlwainNYMA2323757.50.2430.1910.2460.30615427%35%0.252
1089Jeremy VasquezNYMAA2431957.40.2420.1990.2570.2950110%23%0.227
1090Tanner NishiokaBOSAA2616957.20.2420.2180.2460.30711032%28%0.271
1091Dominic MiroglioARIAA2629457.20.2420.1970.2450.3078017%26%0.23
1092Keithron MossTEXA1922357.20.2420.1480.2290.3262016511%34%0.156
1093Yoel YanquiCINAA2531057.10.2420.2050.2630.2776348%29%0.279
1094Ray-Patrick DidderLAAAA2636557.10.2420.2020.2580.28311347%26%0.269
1095Gunnar TroutwineCHWAA25161570.2420.2030.2840.2491009%30%0.306
1096Erick MejiaKCRAAA26113570.2420.2160.2650.2766307%23%0.272
1097Nick MatonPHIAAA2417056.90.2420.1690.2660.27354310%21%0.206
1098AJ LewisCOLA+2311856.80.2420.1820.3070.2130159%25%0.255
1099Jackson ChourioMILDSL1711756.70.2410.1610.2480.303229511%17%0.146
1100Anthony PratoMINA+2314756.60.2410.2070.3070.21308110%23%0.289
1101Joe SuozziNYMA+2317556.60.2410.2150.2610.28211504%30%0.307
1102C.J. ChathamPHIAAA2610856.50.2410.2270.2850.2430036%20%0.289
1103Terence DostonMILCPX2010656.50.2410.1440.3370.177518017%20%0.185
1104Willie AbreuCOLAA2620656.50.2410.2040.2410.31211724%28%0.263
1105Juan AparicioPHIA2117856.50.2410.1780.2430.30519007%21%0.181
1106Antoni FloresBOSA2016256.40.2410.2030.2540.2836229%20%0.21
1107Blake HuntTBRAA2229056.40.2410.1880.2440.3088007%30%0.248
1108Jonathan SierraCHCA2225356.40.2410.2130.280.2480009%19%0.254
1109Connor WongBOSAAA2515156.30.2410.2110.2350.31910733%30%0.292
1110Dauri LorenzoHOUCPX1811856.30.2410.1920.2740.25683110%20%0.236
1111Max McDowellNYYAAA2714756.30.2410.1740.3090.2090138%28%0.274
1112Jagger RusconiCHWAA2416356.20.2410.2320.2750.2610005%32%0.342
1113Johan RojasPHIA2035156.20.2410.20.2420.306111555%18%0.221
1114Jose GodoySEAAAA2624156.20.2410.2140.2570.2858005%21%0.249
1115Kyle MacDonaldNYYA+2515356.20.2410.2260.2590.28901023%28%0.31
1116Kevin PadloTBRAAA2430856.20.2410.1740.2420.30618628%32%0.222
1117Eduarqui FernandezMILCPX1910156.10.240.1490.2790.2511826314%38%0.221
1118Luis De Los SantosTORA+2338556.10.240.2190.2490.3086032%24%0.275
1119Brent DiazMILAA2517656.10.240.1930.2680.2658125%36%0.314
1120Miguel HernandezCINAA2233755.80.240.2510.280.2530325%19%0.313
1121Matt GorskiPITA+2334055.70.240.1950.2340.32141117%31%0.237
1122Diosbel AriasTEXAA2435755.70.240.2390.2670.2690116%17%0.269
1123Dominic FletcherARIAA2337255.60.240.2150.2350.31910224%25%0.243
1124Hans MonteroNYYDSL1712855.60.240.1670.2560.279151739%35%0.245
1125Joe VraneshLADA+2328655.60.240.1920.2560.28811937%36%0.296
1126Logan WyattSFGA+2330055.60.240.2020.310.20300212%22%0.276
1127Joshwan WrightOAKA2033355.50.2390.2150.2750.2580326%14%0.252
1128Jose AcostaTEXA+2124055.50.2390.2130.2590.28241305%25%0.279
1129Madison StokesPHIAA2538055.50.2390.2020.2460.38015%28%0.267
1130Connor HollisTBRA+2625155.40.2390.2260.2680.2680815%22%0.287
1131Charlis AquinoSDPA1911655.40.2390.1740.2870.23545612%29%0.252
1132Jacob RhinesmithWSNAA2538555.40.2390.2130.2730.2590408%21%0.27
1133Cesar OrtegaTEXDSL2011355.40.2390.1730.2530.283121338%14%0.183
1134Tres BarreraWSNAAA2613855.30.2390.1960.2670.2656009%24%0.246
1135Onix VegaWSNA2225755.30.2390.2080.2480.2898209%17%0.19
1136Ricardo RodriguezATLA2318555.30.2390.2050.2590.2787007%20%0.232
1137D.J. ArtisCHCAA2424155.30.2390.1610.2650.2661417010%30%0.213
1138Ryder JonesARIAAA2723055.20.2390.220.2350.3186103%27%0.261
1139Jake VogelLADA1929655.20.2390.180.2690.265949%24%0.233
1140Omar FlorentinoKCRCPX1913755.20.2390.1620.2840.239811713%33%0.246
1141Jose FernandezARICPX1712555.20.2390.1980.2680.25551139%29%0.279
1142Daniel CabreraDETA+2242255.20.2390.2130.2440.3058336%23%0.251
1143Manuel PenaARIDSL1712755.20.2390.1550.2520.2862017512%26%0.172
1144Brady LindslyWSNAA2313255.10.2390.2120.2760.2530109%24%0.271
1145Tim LopesMILAAA2732255.10.2390.1910.2420.3019736%28%0.248
1146Nick PodkulTORAA24185550.2390.1640.250.2917729%25%0.189
1147Wander JavierMINA+2239654.90.2390.1950.230.32815024%33%0.263
1148Jarryd DaleSDPA2036354.80.2380.2240.2720.26201235%21%0.291
1149Reidy MercadoMILCPX2011354.80.2380.2050.270.25652707%33%0.322
1150Adam HallBALA+2227054.80.2380.2180.2880.23302215%28%0.316
1151Javeon CodyMIAA2118354.70.2380.1960.2810.238015010%32%0.313
1152Ronnie DawsonHOUAAA2632154.70.2380.1970.2710.25501078%23%0.261
1153Nathan EatonKCRA+2425354.70.2380.2110.2860.23701228%25%0.296
1154Shane MathenySFGAA2520454.60.2380.1740.2760.24744112%33%0.272
1155Brady WhalenSTLA+2322654.60.2380.2110.2490.30714014%23%0.25
1156Rusber EstradaATLA+2615754.50.2380.1540.2460.29315009%38%0.22
1157Jesus FelizMINA2119354.50.2380.1860.2270.33123313%26%0.217
1158Patrick BaileySFGA+2229054.50.2380.1890.270.2592309%26%0.26
1159Luis LiberatoSEAAAA2524354.40.2380.1970.2440.2969207%24%0.234
1160Drew MendozaWSNAA2336954.30.2380.1870.2760.2476309%28%0.243
1161Cade HarrisCOLA+2420754.30.2380.1560.2570.275143111%30%0.205
1162Jim HaleyTBRAA2631554.20.2370.1820.2220.326171724%34%0.239
1163Jose BerroaBALCPX1911054.10.2370.1980.2730.24862189%27%0.274
1164William LugoNYMCPX1913554.10.2370.1450.2630.267184312%29%0.172
1165Jaswel De Los SantosKCRCPX1912954.10.2370.1590.2630.267144412%35%0.231
1166Aaron WhitefieldMINAA2439554.10.2370.2270.2540.27932156%25%0.271
1167Chris ChineaMIAAAA2714153.90.2370.220.2540.286014%24%0.271
1168Jonathan OrnelasTEXA+2138153.90.2370.2260.2660.2690634%19%0.289
1169Edgar CabralPHIAAA2510253.80.2370.1950.2820.23600010%33%0.312
1170Evan SkougCHWA+2515353.80.2370.1580.2410.29915008%27%0.185
1171Frainyer ChavezTEXA+2231653.80.2370.2190.2920.2207510%20%0.277
1172Santiago MillanTBRDSL1811253.70.2370.1770.2790.2411511511%27%0.22
1173Jasiah DixonPITA1921753.70.2370.170.2930.218718012%26%0.236
1174Jordan NwoguCHCA2230753.70.2370.180.2640.26510929%28%0.247
1175Freudis NovaHOUA+2124353.70.2370.2060.2740.2510828%29%0.305
1176Ibandel IsabelLAAAA2624753.70.2370.1620.2250.3223006%41%0.239
1177Marcus ChiuMIAA2416953.50.2360.1730.2420.2936005%33%0.268
1178Luis CastroMILAA2526253.50.2360.1810.2470.28611306%36%0.28
1179Tyler ReichenbornSTLA+2225653.40.2360.1740.2480.2889377%26%0.226
1180Chris SharpePITAAA2532253.40.2360.1740.2570.2714528%32%0.261
1181Jalen MillerATLAA2422953.30.2360.1830.2250.31817416%30%0.215
1182Shayne FontanaBALAA2435053.20.2360.1950.2740.24701210%27%0.277
1183Bo NaylorCLEAA2130253.10.2360.1630.2460.286168110%26%0.196
1184Zach DavisCHCAAA27148530.2360.2150.2760.24103508%29%0.308
1185Amador AriasSEAA2015052.90.2350.1280.2610.2641522013%38%0.189
1186Ynmanol MarinezMIAA+2027452.80.2350.2140.2410.2986223%26%0.274
1187Ben PelletierPHIA+2214752.80.2350.1790.2250.31811026%33%0.241
1188Alexander PalmaMILAA2529852.80.2350.2220.2330.30610004%22%0.244
1189Miguel PerezSEAA+2013852.70.2350.1220.2630.261214015%48%0.249
1190Leonardo SeminatiCINA2223152.70.2350.1710.2260.31921126%39%0.245
1191Travis JonesKCRAAA2522052.70.2350.1690.2850.22646011%29%0.254
1192Stephen WrennSEAAA2633652.60.2350.2060.2490.28151736%32%0.279
1193T.J. Schofield-SamOAKA2037052.60.2350.1990.2640.2625337%19%0.235
1194Gabriel MacielMINA+2224152.60.2350.2310.2730.24701247%18%0.274
1195Pablo ReyesMILAAA2713352.50.2350.2070.2480.2825256%20%0.238
1196Chris WilliamsMINAA2415152.50.2350.1580.2450.287110012%35%0.198
1197Caleb HamiltonMINAA2624452.50.2350.1610.2460.284133112%34%0.203
1198Miguelangel SierraHOUAAA2321752.40.2350.1540.240.29218517%35%0.199
1199Mason McCoyBALAAA2635552.30.2350.1930.2440.28651226%30%0.273
1200Colby FitchPHIAA2511652.30.2350.1210.2770.238811016%34%0.188
1201Eric YangCINA+2324152.30.2350.1780.2770.2375039%24%0.237
1202Tyler FriisMILAA2511952.20.2340.2390.2650.25302556%20%0.285
1203Garrett FrechetteSFGA2026352.20.2340.2180.2660.2530206%29%0.318
1204David VinskySTLAA2223952.20.2340.1880.2590.26262210%29%0.237
1205Eddy DiazCOLA+2140952.20.2340.2310.2910.21702506%18%0.298
1206Josh StephenPHIAAA2334852.10.2340.1770.2540.27195210%22%0.203
1207Matthew LugoBOSA2039551.90.2340.2250.2490.2712936%17%0.234
1208Marcus Lee SangPHIA2010851.90.2340.1820.2340.306142606%28%0.235
1209Sebastian AlmonteCINCPX2110751.70.2340.1840.2520.27810966%38%0.292
1210Pedro MartinezTBRA+2035651.70.2340.1980.2630.258114127%26%0.276
1211Samil PolancoCHWA2127851.50.2330.2210.2160.3229043%20%0.216
1212Jordy BarleySDPA2136651.40.2330.1830.2670.25282209%26%0.241
1213Osleivis BasabeTBRA2025251.40.2330.2280.2560.25601647%12%0.236
1214Bryan TorresSFGAA2313451.40.2330.2550.2630.25601363%21%0.31
1215Tristin EnglishARIA+2431451.30.2330.2050.2610.2625125%28%0.269
1216Francisco AcunaPITA+2121051.30.2330.1650.2610.2567709%21%0.199
1217Jose PenaTBRDSL1811051.20.2330.1290.2690.2432017413%38%0.178
1218Renae MartinezARIAAA2716151.10.2330.1610.2380.29310208%34%0.237
1219Wendell MarreroCINA2028251.10.2330.1640.2420.28215038%34%0.22
1220Trent TingelstadSEAA23304510.2330.1890.280.22800011%25%0.26
1221Andy WeberCHCAA2316050.90.2320.1940.2610.2530107%33%0.305
1222Danny LantiguaCINA2223050.90.2320.1850.2240.319145%40%0.292
1223Seaver WhalenTBRAA2621750.90.2320.1860.2170.31713732%24%0.2
1224Tyler TolbertKCRA2334750.80.2320.1680.2540.264833210%27%0.208
1225Daniel RiveroPITA2014550.70.2320.1990.2660.2433219%15%0.22
1226Jhonny PeredaBOSAAA2520350.70.2320.2090.2750.2340009%16%0.26
1227TT BowensBALA+2330950.60.2320.1830.2270.31417125%29%0.218
1228Lazaro ArmenterosOAKA+2222550.60.2320.2310.2720.24801514%38%0.388
1229Carlos HerreraLAAAA2432450.60.2320.2250.2450.2870902%26%0.303
1230Bryant PackardDETA+2322650.40.2320.1920.2440.28410345%25%0.235
1231Riley UnroeATLAAA2511350.30.2310.2040.2510.2663545%22%0.266
1232Edgar MartinezKCRCPX2012850.30.2310.1340.2660.245919613%37%0.216
1233Edgardo FerminNYMAA2315650.30.2310.1780.2650.2517309%29%0.261
1234Cole FreemanWSNAA2638550.30.2310.2370.2710.24101133%15%0.286
1235Freuddy BatistaSEACPX2112050.20.2310.1090.2310.299256613%26%0.086
1236Austin BeckOAKAAA2223950.10.2310.1880.2180.32918104%32%0.213
1237Jecksson FloresWSNAAA27206500.2310.1970.270.2370207%16%0.249
1238Carter AldreteSFGA+2324349.90.2310.2060.250.2787426%32%0.301
1239Brandon BossardCHWA+2411149.90.2310.1350.320.17900019%35%0.26
1240Vance VizcainoCHCAAA2615049.80.2310.2030.2690.243916%30%0.311
1241Bobby HoneymanSEAAA2532749.80.2310.2110.2690.240117%19%0.268
1242Cody MilliganATLA+2234849.70.2310.2290.2790.22401078%23%0.293
1243Jesus CastilloPITDSL1710749.60.230.1620.2630.2431417410%23%0.187
1244Angel MaitaBOSA2011149.60.230.2190.2460.2696506%17%0.227
1245Brian MillerMIAAAA2533949.50.230.2260.2660.24203375%21%0.294
1246Livan SotoLAAA+2140649.50.230.1880.2450.2737537%23%0.229
1247Ethan PaulPITAAA2413349.50.230.1970.2840.21401409%33%0.324
1248Jake GatewoodLAAAAA2539849.50.230.1670.2150.32119314%36%0.225
1249Jason LopezNYYAAA2317249.50.230.1750.2680.239812011%28%0.249
1250Aldrich De JonghLADAAA2215649.50.230.1850.2290.30610305%34%0.27
1251Alfredo RodriguezCINAAA2736349.50.230.240.2650.2450134%21%0.304
1252Kyle MotticeSFGAA2512849.30.230.220.2840.21401646%17%0.292
1253Bradlee BeesleyCHCA+2316049.30.230.1820.2340.297131316%30%0.234
1254Luis BarreraOAKAAA2529349.30.230.2020.2550.2570627%21%0.254
1255Jeren KendallLADAA2524649.20.230.160.2370.286161847%40%0.253
1256Luis Alejandro BasabeARIAA2428449.10.230.1930.2380.2877536%34%0.284
1257Kyle OverstreetSDPAA27348490.230.2190.2680.2370018%24%0.278
1258Gabriel GarciaMILAA23231490.2290.1870.2350.28710136%37%0.27
1259Arturo GuerreroSEACPX20103490.2290.190.2660.23831976%37%0.32
1260Juan Carlos NegretKCRA2237948.90.2290.130.20.342321210%33%0.089
1261Eric ColeKCRA+2438348.80.2290.1860.2410.27711229%21%0.195
1262Solardo RodriguezPHIDSL1710648.80.2290.1710.2220.31315636%14%0.167
1263Glenallen Hill Jr.ARIA2036148.70.2290.1820.2570.25541627%32%0.276
1264James NelsonNYYA+2326748.70.2290.2160.2530.26111246%28%0.28
1265Eric RiveraTORA+2327048.60.2290.2330.3070.1770909%18%0.308
1266Kevin KramerPITAAA2728048.60.2290.1790.2730.2271019%29%0.258
1267DJ GladneyCHWA1925748.50.2290.1630.2410.27214119%33%0.21
1268Rylan BannonBALAAA2525648.50.2290.1330.2130.316281019%24%0.115
1269Freddvil ChevezTBRCPX2112048.40.2290.1850.2540.2556008%27%0.241
1270Ernny OrdonezPITA2223248.30.2280.1960.2320.2865005%24%0.244
1271Julio CarrionLADCPX2216948.30.2280.160.2730.22661110%26%0.215
1272Camden DuzenackARIAAA2623748.30.2280.1980.2230.3049403%32%0.272
1273Spencer BrickhouseARIA+2325448.10.2280.1690.2410.27813428%39%0.259
1274Tyler EsplinBOSA+2128348.10.2280.1950.2740.22304110%22%0.261
1275Felix FamiliaKCRA22237480.2280.2270.2710.2250006%20%0.278
1276Wil DaltonBOSAA2331747.90.2280.1770.2390.2777308%25%0.215
1277Ty DuvallSEAA2323347.90.2280.1780.2960.18900012%27%0.278
1278Leonel EspinozaCHCDSL1810247.90.2280.1220.2280.291301359%27%0.097
1279Andry AriasWSNCPX2112947.70.2280.1770.2380.289146%32%0.245
1280Victor Victor MesaMIAAA2424547.70.2270.2080.2620.2472507%21%0.254
1281Eduardo TorrealbaNYYAA2218947.70.2270.2320.2810.21301006%13%0.265
1282Lucius FoxKCRAAA2316047.70.2270.1790.2780.217134111%25%0.248
1283Andres AnguloSFGAA2317347.70.2270.1860.2570.2497428%26%0.248
1284DJ PetersLADAAA2520447.60.2270.180.2520.2543127%31%0.263
1285Luis GonzalezNYMA+2618447.60.2270.2340.2530.2630003%26%0.315
1286Bryson HorneATLA2231647.60.2270.2170.230.2919015%24%0.236
1287Ronaldo UrdanetaHOUA2220847.60.2270.1860.2360.278122638%27%0.205
1288Aaron BrachoCLEA+2024647.50.2270.1750.2340.28515239%27%0.194
1289Trey HarrisATLAA2535347.50.2270.2130.2560.2493214%21%0.262
1290Wilfred AstudilloCINA2113247.50.2270.1910.2420.27915506%14%0.193
1291Romer CuadradoLADAA2328347.40.2270.1990.240.27614006%35%0.27
1292Gage HughesKCRA+2119447.40.2270.1980.2090.31512705%17%0.178
1293David GarciaTEXA+2128047.30.2270.2370.2580.2480015%20%0.277
1294Trei CruzDETA+22245470.2260.1330.260.246109014%26%0.168
1295Nick AndersonMINA24114470.2260.1320.2930.2241010515%29%0.177
1296Troy Stokes Jr.PITAAA2521346.90.2260.1590.2510.25171209%24%0.205
1297Maverick HandleyBALA+2322146.90.2260.1730.2560.24631328%29%0.241
1298Cody BohanekNYMAAA2531746.80.2260.1540.2570.24461209%31%0.211
1299Julian EscobedoCLEA+2319846.80.2260.1950.2410.2746914%30%0.28
1300Caleb SciresLAAA2221946.80.2260.1850.2480.2656425%33%0.281
1301Zach AshfordNYMA+2425946.70.2260.2180.2830.2070315%21%0.309
1302Trevor BooneCOLA2313646.70.2260.1570.2130.32119606%36%0.206
1303Axel SanchezSEADSL1811046.70.2260.1820.250.25111737%35%0.278
1304Mariel BautistaCINAA2313246.70.2260.2130.2170.3137532%26%0.25
1305Hunter MarkwardtPHIA+2321646.60.2260.2150.2750.21702106%29%0.321
1306Gedionne MarlinTEXDSL1711046.60.2260.1590.2450.2611439%23%0.181
1307Chad SpanbergerMILAA2530046.60.2260.170.2230.29314006%36%0.236
1308German TapiaTBRDSL1710046.60.2260.1430.2720.226133813%28%0.181
1309Seth GrayMINA+2343146.40.2250.1830.2590.2417107%30%0.26
1310Charles LeblancTEXAAA2529046.40.2250.1570.2350.27513339%39%0.246
1311Jakson ReetzWSNAAA2524746.30.2250.1580.2420.2639016%28%0.209
1312Taylor GushueCHCAAA2724246.30.2250.190.2390.2698006%31%0.269
1313Deivid AlcantaraCINCPX1810746.10.2250.1560.2520.24494912%33%0.222
1314Brett SullivanTBRAAA2726246.10.2250.1920.2480.2551546%18%0.239
1315Brandon WagnerNYYAAA2517146.10.2250.1610.2710.2292211%40%0.283
1316Rixon WingrovePHIA2130146.10.2250.1640.2220.29618106%29%0.194
1317Brhet BewleyKCRAA24198460.2250.2050.2330.286045%25%0.247
1318Ricardo RosarioPHIDSL18109460.2250.1640.2380.263151749%19%0.176
1319Jordyn AdamsLAAA+21272460.2250.2050.2590.2423937%32%0.308
1320Mateo GilCOLA2034345.90.2250.2040.2370.2794544%21%0.246
1321Jonathan EngelmannCLEAA2426745.90.2250.1760.2430.2618218%27%0.225
1322Antoine DuplantisNYMA+2440645.90.2250.2220.2670.2320346%22%0.304
1323Andrew MoritzATLA+2425245.90.2250.2550.2890.1990845%20%0.337
1324Corey JoyceDETA+2212845.90.2250.1720.2710.21861009%25%0.234
1325Juan CornielARICPX1816545.80.2250.2050.2320.26921055%24%0.25
1326Brock LundquistTORAA2512845.70.2240.1770.2410.27517008%40%0.254
1327Trevor KeheBALA+2422645.60.2240.1530.2620.23121410%34%0.256
1328Kevin StrohscheinWSNA+2327945.50.2240.1980.2260.312033%22%0.239
1329Jose De La CruzDETA1932245.50.2240.1650.240.261111117%35%0.237
1330Alvaro GonzalezDETA2020445.40.2240.1640.2540.2411259%23%0.189
1331Preston PalmeiroLAAAAA2630745.40.2240.1830.2330.27410336%24%0.225
1332Darol GarciaLADDSL1811845.40.2240.1570.2440.25591459%36%0.246
1333Hudson PottsBOSAA2224545.30.2240.1810.2120.30817004%31%0.212
1334Sergio CampanaPITA1926445.30.2240.1550.2440.251917010%31%0.212
1335Casey SchmittSFGA2228045.30.2240.1940.2490.2584026%17%0.226
1336Yoneiry AcevedoDETCPX2014345.20.2240.1280.2390.2611211212%30%0.167
1337Tyler DurnaCHCA+2434845.20.2240.1950.2660.2241019%20%0.241
1338Jordan BrewerHOUA2325045.20.2240.1960.2380.26151538%27%0.221
1339Kyle HolderNYYAAA2721545.20.2240.20.2660.2220137%26%0.288
1340Victor De HoyosATLA23106450.2230.2040.2220.30717001%26%0.249
1341Kelvin MeleanSDPAA2231044.90.2230.2040.2570.2360416%15%0.241
1342Ricky AracenaMIAA+2337144.90.2230.2080.2570.23301277%28%0.292
1343Davis WendzelTEXAA2415444.90.2230.1710.2410.2614037%28%0.203
1344Albert RodriguezPHIDSL1810244.80.2230.1560.2410.25451638%25%0.205
1345Elias ReynosoSTLDSL1710444.80.2230.0990.2840.2191612219%32%0.117
1346Josue HumaCHCAAA2127044.70.2230.1980.2490.2452506%22%0.248
1347Roger LeytonKCRCPX1810344.70.2230.130.2490.2471215312%33%0.182
1348Julio E. RodriguezSTLAA2410544.60.2230.1980.2690.234107%20%0.244
1349Evan MendozaSTLAAA2536044.60.2230.2270.2720.21301356%25%0.315
1350LT StrubleNYMA+2410044.50.2230.190.3020.166011012%34%0.356
1351Victor RuizCINA+2128744.40.2220.2150.2290.283234%23%0.249
1352Keegan McGovernSEAAA2517344.40.2220.1540.2620.22587011%39%0.268
1353Kadon MortonATLCPX2014344.40.2220.1430.2460.246721210%39%0.241
1354Jeter DownsBOSAAA2233644.40.2220.1640.2330.268161748%30%0.203
1355Aaron ShackelfordPITA+2436244.30.2220.1670.2120.30519106%32%0.189
1356Jordan CannonBALA2412944.30.2220.1660.2370.26615726%29%0.215
1357Nick DunnSTLAA2431944.20.2220.2120.2450.2520117%18%0.231
1358Will HollandMINA2323744.20.2220.1490.2230.283161245%34%0.208
1359Cameron BarstadMIAA2018644.10.2220.1550.2330.26713118%36%0.232
1360Adam HaseleyPHIAAA2512844.10.2220.1780.2570.22951310%20%0.202
1361Wyatt MathisenTBRAAA2719344.10.2220.1460.2620.2248008%28%0.199
1362Junior PaniaguaTEXCPX1911843.90.2220.1540.230.281161069%35%0.21
1363Davis TavarezBALA2211643.90.2220.1770.2570.2332858%25%0.233
1364Xavier ValentinTEXA2015243.90.2220.1750.2330.26552306%31%0.253
1365Robert PuasonOAKA1830943.80.2210.1880.2530.2372417%30%0.273
1366Misael UrbinaMINA1938743.80.2210.1650.2230.27713749%15%0.149
1367Logan DavidsonOAKAA2344543.80.2210.1840.2540.2360219%29%0.267
1368Lazaro LealCHWA+2417543.80.2210.2030.2580.2340015%23%0.274
1369Cristopher CespedesBALA+2333843.70.2210.1750.2110.30816225%27%0.195
1370Osiris JohnsonMIAA2032043.70.2210.1580.2170.29417507%28%0.185
1371Franklin TorresLAAA+2420743.60.2210.2130.260.2310005%28%0.317
1372Alexander HernandezARIA+2210943.60.2210.1910.2460.2544266%29%0.266
1373Bladimir RestituyoCOLA1927643.40.2210.2290.2540.23802154%17%0.269
1374Chad McClanahanMILA+2326243.40.2210.1690.2340.26811038%40%0.259
1375Yiddi CappeMIADSL1812443.40.2210.1750.2140.39966%22%0.197
1376Federico PolancoMIAA2028543.30.2210.1980.2440.2431345%21%0.25
1377Kenedy CoronaHOUA2122443.30.2210.2040.2280.26832095%22%0.227
1378Norkis MarcosPITA2025843.30.2210.1550.2690.21414013%32%0.228
1379Max GeorgeCOLAA2520943.10.220.140.2420.24912919%36%0.206
1380Frederick CuevasNYYAAA23214430.220.1820.2440.24721209%21%0.215
1381Samir DuenezCHWA+2511442.90.220.1810.2550.2347028%32%0.277
1382Tyler FloresSFGA+2515542.80.220.1760.2480.2433006%30%0.252
1383Elier HernandezTEXAAA2631842.80.220.1830.2270.27311404%30%0.244
1384Daniel CastilloMILA2011942.60.220.1680.2410.245920010%29%0.19
1385Nick DalesandroARIA+2422142.40.2190.2180.280.19201858%31%0.343
1386Natanael SantanaLAACPX1913642.40.2190.1730.2420.24362146%39%0.286
1387Gavin CollinsCLEAAA2516342.30.2190.1550.2460.2413228%27%0.195
1388Daiwer CastellanosTBRCPX2011142.30.2190.1550.2630.213715611%28%0.216
1389Matt WarkentinCHCA+2410442.30.2190.1440.210.30123014%31%0.168
1390Jan MercadoMIAA+2122142.30.2190.1820.2460.2398206%36%0.291
1391Rafael FrancoCINA2012242.20.2190.1230.2670.2231112313%24%0.131
1392Warren SaundersNYMA2233042.20.2190.2130.2460.2371024%22%0.261
1393Reece HamptonARIA+2416042.10.2190.1460.2250.27121418%35%0.212
1394Justin LaveySEAA+2330742.10.2190.1950.2490.2412507%30%0.273
1395Danny BautistaOAKA2029142.10.2190.1680.2570.22204310%20%0.214
1396Gavin CecchiniLAAAAA2731741.90.2190.2260.2330.2610503%21%0.272
1397Garrett WolforthCINA+2328141.90.2190.1750.2150.2888125%34%0.253
1398Joe DonovanCLEA+2211141.90.2190.1480.2460.23810418%33%0.216
1399Malquin CaneloBALAAA2613341.90.2180.190.230.2697465%32%0.276
1400Miguel VillarroelTEXDSL1910641.80.2180.1780.2370.24910247%16%0.196
1401Cooper JohnsonDETA+2329941.80.2180.1630.2490.23440110%30%0.238
1402Kevin RichardsOAKA2119741.80.2180.2050.2730.1990377%22%0.285
1403Benyamin BaileyCHWA1920441.70.2180.1470.2610.215113013%27%0.193
1404Raynel DelgadoCLEA+2133041.70.2180.1930.2430.2465756%27%0.255
1405Grae KessingerHOUAA2329641.70.2180.1840.2380.25481236%24%0.227
1406Miguel BricenoMILDSL1710341.70.2180.1460.2210.274121029%11%0.141
1407Parker MeadowsDETA+2134341.70.2180.1790.2380.2516447%24%0.222
1408AJ GraffaninoBALA+2324541.60.2180.2340.2660.210457%19%0.279
1409Danny De AndradeMINDSL1712141.60.2180.1710.2210.2597534%20%0.207
1410Nick BanksWSNAAA2631241.50.2180.2020.2490.2361016%31%0.299
1411Diego MaicanKCRCPX2013141.40.2180.1660.280.184410111%31%0.255
1412Ismael MenaCHCCPX1815241.30.2180.1760.2410.24291659%23%0.2
1413Alex De GotiHOUAAA2636741.30.2180.170.2480.2330408%29%0.246
1414Michel TrianaCINA2119441.10.2170.1820.2270.264355%33%0.258
1415Axel AnduezaARIA+2226941.10.2170.2210.270.2040335%15%0.278
1416Jose MujicaOAKCPX20101410.2170.1930.2190.2865003%20%0.234
1417Ed HowardCHCA19268410.2170.1840.2290.2599626%23%0.214
1418Kevin VicunaTORAAA23294410.2170.2140.2520.22701504%20%0.27
1419Ahbram LiendoBOSDSL17102410.2170.1510.2390.2441214311%13%0.154
1420Braulio VasquezATLA22227410.2170.1660.2390.2441137149%26%0.182
1421Alex HallMILA22184410.2170.1880.2040.296247%28%0.198
1422DaShawn KeirseyMINA+2413040.90.2170.1450.2160.28131368%33%0.181
1423Rhett WisemanWSNAA2727440.90.2170.1760.2170.2810113%34%0.257
1424Jimmy KerrDETA+2432340.80.2170.1710.2220.27110127%35%0.233
1425Donivan WilliamsSTLA2116740.80.2170.1810.2580.2134429%30%0.258
1426Diowill BurgosMIAA2029340.80.2170.1430.2360.248101110%31%0.197
1427Brandon ParkerATLA2220040.70.2170.1440.1970.30721008%30%0.126
1428Esney ChaconDETA2115540.70.2170.1810.2650.2010409%26%0.259
1429Julio CarrerasCOLA2135640.60.2170.2030.2310.2631634%24%0.258
1430Luis AlmanzarSDPA+2125240.50.2160.1910.2350.2510125%28%0.275
1431Caberea WeaverCHWA+2133040.50.2160.1710.2280.26191517%32%0.224
1432Seby ZavalaCHWAAA2714140.40.2160.1490.2270.2615019%44%0.238
1433Jake PalomakiTBRAA2524240.40.2160.1840.2710.195021711%20%0.234
1434Philip ClarkeTORA+2331040.30.2160.190.2770.1870007%18%0.249
1435Harrison RayTORA2329340.30.2160.1550.2290.256121367%35%0.221
1436Rodolfo DuranPHIAAA2313540.20.2160.1690.1960.31319003%21%0.182
1437Brady PolicelliDETAAA2620940.10.2160.1830.2250.26651605%27%0.238
1438Cristian PerezNYYAAA22176400.2160.1920.2580.21201607%14%0.231
1439Tristan PompeyMIAAAA2419439.80.2150.1720.2660.19901111%35%0.286
1440Mason JanvrinBALA2334439.70.2150.1550.2360.245121309%28%0.191
1441Jackson CouttsWSNA2213739.60.2150.1860.2490.2221129%23%0.22
1442Michael GettysBOSAAA2516639.50.2150.1720.2220.264101625%37%0.255
1443Ian DawkinsCHWAA2531139.30.2150.2090.240.24211304%25%0.279
1444Alex HolderbachHOUAA2425739.10.2140.180.2260.26211007%42%0.284
1445Nick SchnellTBRA2122739.10.2140.1390.2180.272113310%28%0.129
1446Edwin RojasSDPCPX1911139.10.2140.150.2810.17328814%27%0.216
1447Kevin JosephinaATLA+24277390.2140.230.2530.2270433%26%0.33
1448Antonio PineroMILA+2210938.60.2130.2140.2640.19601307%30%0.314
1449Wilber SanchezCHWA1915638.60.2130.1850.220.275152204%34%0.254
1450Torii Hunter Jr.LAAAAA2630238.60.2130.1850.2390.23551226%37%0.296
1451Brandon LeytonCINA2226238.40.2130.1770.2090.2796113%21%0.207
1452Dominic D'AlessandroBOSA+2417338.40.2130.1880.2250.2617004%33%0.255
1453Brett RodriguezSEAA2329638.30.2130.1720.2650.19501359%35%0.294
1454Jelfry MarteTBRA2010838.30.2130.1270.2680.2011213713%26%0.155
1455Miguel JerezCLEA23132380.2130.1310.1780.32726007%33%0.103
1456Reinaldo IlarrazaSDPA+22364380.2130.190.2560.20601669%30%0.27
1457Mahki BackstromATLCPX19114380.2130.1060.2490.218133115%38%0.15
1458Keoni CavacoMINA20261380.2120.1950.2340.2352525%31%0.275
1459Frank VelizDETCPX2113837.90.2120.1730.240.236748%34%0.261
1460Moises GomezTBRAA2228537.90.2120.1520.2190.26113737%36%0.216
1461Fabian PertuzCHCA2019837.80.2120.1880.2370.2365425%21%0.236
1462Eduardo ValenciaDETA2110937.60.2120.1740.2470.2153108%19%0.205
1463Jake SlaughterCHCAA2432937.50.2120.2140.2570.2060653%29%0.314
1464Cristopher NavarroCOLA+2216537.20.2110.220.2690.1880324%22%0.305
1465Andy SugilioSFGAA2416737.20.2110.220.2580.20301055%25%0.305
1466James BeardCHWA20247370.2110.1520.2530.20699311%32%0.22
1467Erick PenaKCRCPX18134370.2110.1260.2230.2531010710%36%0.185
1468Viandel PenaWSNA20299370.2110.1770.240.2244849%22%0.214
1469Yorkislandy AlvarezBALA22162370.2110.1890.2830.1604011%12%0.227
1470Omar MartinezNYYDSL19112370.2110.1040.2230.245190311%40%0.133
1471Tyler KeenanSEAA+2222836.90.2110.1490.2170.2628008%37%0.216
1472McCarthy TatumPHIAA2533236.90.2110.170.2240.2529215%31%0.22
1473Dylan HarrisBALA+2423836.90.2110.1720.2480.2243311%27%0.207
1474Roblin HerediaSTLA1818636.90.2110.1560.2460.21235010%31%0.232
1475Lucas ErcegMILAA2611236.80.2110.1880.2090.2756904%23%0.228
1476Grenny CumanaPHIAA2514536.60.210.1970.2610.1960006%14%0.238
1477Dilan RosarioSFGCPX2012936.50.210.1420.2470.212101612%36%0.212
1478Jose DeversCLECPX1813236.50.210.1370.260.1951114414%27%0.173
1479Ethan HearnCHCA2019236.40.210.1560.1840.30520017%36%0.139
1480Gabriel RodriguezCLEA1933636.20.210.2010.2240.2410335%22%0.239
1481Jeremy YdensWSNA+2321136.20.210.1920.2180.26812602%25%0.223
1482Sean GuilbeSDPA2123136.10.210.1690.2630.1880719%29%0.259
1483Frank HernandezCHCDSL1912036.10.210.180.2180.24911754%21%0.208
1484Yeison CocaMILAAA2222535.90.2090.1940.2460.2160566%30%0.293
1485Ivan CastilloSDPAAA2635235.80.2090.220.2320.2360733%21%0.273
1486Cody OrrHOUA+2214735.80.2090.1940.230.23812007%32%0.267
1487Jose CurpaARIAA2114535.70.2090.1190.2690.185224015%24%0.162
1488Danny OrienteARIA+2322335.60.2090.1990.2780.1650148%21%0.282
1489Jose ReyesLAAA2029735.50.2090.1820.2330.2383026%27%0.248
1490Chris HudginsBALAAA2520935.40.2090.1420.2010.28118007%36%0.189
1491Mason BerneARIA2510435.30.2080.1820.2350.2386007%30%0.248
1492Josue CruzBALCPX2012835.30.2080.1260.2060.27821619%45%0.182
1493Grayson ByrdCHCAA2522335.30.2080.1820.2370.2250017%31%0.276
1494Matt MervisCHCA2328935.20.2080.1560.2030.27615309%24%0.141
1495Joe AeiltsCOLA2320535.20.2080.2010.2380.230435%31%0.289
1496Grant WilliamsBOSAAA2526935.10.2080.2280.2470.21401112%12%0.27
1497Omar EstevezLADAAA23313350.2080.1690.2360.2235018%26%0.215
1498Chris OkeyCINAAA2615434.90.2080.180.2380.2222007%27%0.245
1499Tra HolmesARIAA2411834.90.2080.210.2650.18501436%45%0.44
1500Brayan AltuveCHCDSL1811134.90.2080.1440.2150.2721828%35%0.187
1501Marty BechinaOAKAAA2423234.90.2080.1740.1940.2899203%36%0.224
1502Aaron SchunkCOLA+2334534.80.2080.1880.2340.2322534%28%0.258
1503Manny RodriguezNYMAA2423834.80.2080.180.2250.2427234%33%0.257
1504Daniel OzoriaMINA+2010234.70.2070.2180.2450.212013113%27%0.316
1505C.J. StubbsHOUAA2430134.70.2070.1670.2260.2420527%34%0.253
1506Kyle McCannOAKAA2333334.70.2070.1450.2370.22180010%35%0.209
1507Ramon RodriguezBALAA2217334.60.2070.1870.2160.2546005%19%0.206
1508Joe DeCarloCHWAAA2713634.60.2070.1880.240.2174007%33%0.278
1509Justin AmmonsTORA2312134.40.2070.1470.260.187415012%29%0.224
1510Jefrey RamosATLAA2220134.30.2070.160.190.28616215%28%0.169
1511Alejandro PieTBRCPX1911034.30.2070.180.2430.20412177%34%0.28
1512Gilbert LaraWSNAA2331834.20.2070.20.2250.2420013%25%0.265
1513Jose TortoleroPHIA+2115634.20.2070.1740.2490.2025518%21%0.21
1514Gilberto VizcarraSDPA2220334.10.2070.2040.2290.2360004%16%0.232
1515Cody GrosseSEAA+2426134.10.2070.1820.2590.1860529%27%0.259
1516Dalvy RosarioMIAA20305340.2060.1760.2250.23251036%21%0.213
1517Cesar Izturis Jr.SEAA2132533.90.2060.2040.2450.2120345%20%0.271
1518Jake BooneWSNA2216933.70.2060.1970.2210.2322927%26%0.203
1519Cristhian RodriguezMIACPX1914633.70.2060.1530.2280.2241638%35%0.248
1520Adrian RondonLAAA+2225633.50.2060.2020.2420.2150005%29%0.291
1521Josh BissonettePITAA2422433.40.2050.1990.2470.2010016%20%0.256
1522Sheng-Ping ChenARIA2031033.40.2050.1620.2380.2175618%28%0.229
1523Israel PinedaWSNA+2128033.20.2050.160.2040.27116015%23%0.177
1524Eric WagamanNYYA+2325633.20.2050.1630.2210.2392008%28%0.211
1525Dennicher CarrascoKCRAA2516533.10.2050.1740.220.2476005%39%0.29
1526Bryan AriasHOUAA2416433.10.2050.1320.2130.25821907%31%0.148
1527Alika WilliamsTBRA+2228733.10.2050.2170.210.2480444%17%0.21
1528Jimmy TitusNYMA23162330.2050.1740.2460.1981007%22%0.224
1529D'Shawn KnowlesLAAA2035432.90.2050.1790.2260.23301526%24%0.242
1530Angeudis SantosMIAA+1913632.80.2050.1520.2210.2499412%28%0.16
1531Leodany PerezARIA+2124232.80.2050.1860.2670.16801438%26%0.272
1532Jeremy De La RosaWSNA1930132.80.2040.1570.2270.2268588%28%0.212
1533Anderson TejedaTEXAAA2330332.70.2040.1480.2070.262151007%41%0.231
1534Ryne OgrenBALA+2417332.60.2040.1660.2110.2497008%26%0.172
1535Luis TejedaPITCPX1811532.60.2040.1390.220.23812639%25%0.16
1536Zach CornellWSNA2310232.60.2040.1460.2410.2040337%20%0.196
1537Harrison FreedSFGA2323232.60.2040.1830.2450.213005%30%0.269
1538Edmond AmericaanCHCA+2431432.50.2040.1710.2290.22621105%33%0.266
1539Mario FelicianoMILAAA2210232.50.2040.1670.2110.258013%23%0.206
1540Nick LonghiCOLAAA2519332.40.2040.1610.240.2074008%29%0.227
1541Jose RivasOAKA2221932.30.2040.1680.2450.2033006%26%0.229
1542Chadwick TrompSFGAAA2618132.20.2040.1740.2050.2618004%27%0.224
1543Wander ValdezMINA2115932.20.2040.1470.2320.2189208%38%0.238
1544Scott HurstSTLAAA2528132.10.2030.1670.2390.2071548%31%0.251
1545Bryant QuijadaCOLA21101320.2030.160.270.16134111%14%0.168
1546Demi OrimoloyeTORAA24279320.2030.1920.2110.25531512%32%0.284
1547Tommy JewSTLA+2327531.90.2030.1520.2250.2278837%36%0.235
1548Jose SanabriaSDPDSL1812431.90.2030.1470.230.22131258%31%0.188
1549Errol RobinsonCINAAA2622331.90.2030.1660.2540.183011010%33%0.277
1550L.J. JonesSTLA2229131.80.2030.1860.2170.2394013%21%0.229
1551Yordys ValdesCLEA1929631.60.2030.1930.2140.23231456%21%0.199
1552Nick QuintanaDETA2330731.60.2030.1270.2150.2414019%27%0.128
1553Rafael MorelCHCCPX1911531.60.2030.1260.2290.2211113311%29%0.154
1554Carter WilliamsSFGA2317831.50.2030.1780.2070.2656534%23%0.215
1555Will BanfieldMIAA+2129831.50.2030.1570.210.25210116%30%0.199
1556Travis MoniotCHWA+2417031.40.2020.1160.2160.2391710311%31%0.129
1557Colin SimpsonCOLA2420631.40.2020.1780.2180.2474005%27%0.233
1558Marco HernandezLADA2311931.40.2020.1410.2560.1781009%23%0.195
1559Cristian HerediaSDPA2010331.30.2020.1390.2380.2053529%26%0.187
1560Connor MyersCHCAA2712631.30.2020.190.2220.22802332%45%0.353
1561Michael BerglundTBRA2315831.20.2020.1680.210.24291010%29%0.149
1562Jimmy MojicaDETCPX2113031.10.2020.1450.2280.2179587%28%0.194
1563Jose GomezCOLAAA2426030.80.2010.1870.2280.2210805%31%0.274
1564Junior MartinaWSNA+2333930.70.2010.2070.2410.20133%26%0.295
1565Connor JustusMIAAAA2624530.70.2010.170.240.1990227%31%0.26
1566Edwin DiazOAKAAA2518130.50.2010.1550.2080.25515005%39%0.225
1567Marcos RiveraMIAAA2418730.50.2010.1710.1950.28917004%39%0.228
1568Jhon SolarteTORA2022830.40.2010.1160.230.2141316011%35%0.155
1569Jose ColinaNYMA2312830.30.2010.1460.2230.2227008%35%0.217
1570Casey MartinPHIA+2239230.20.2010.1560.220.2275817%28%0.207
1571Kingston LiniakDETA2140130.20.20.1460.2040.25212946%26%0.178
1572MacKenzie MuellerTORA23319300.20.1620.2280.2121737%35%0.259
1573Debby SantanaCINA20158300.20.1740.2180.238214%28%0.235
1574Esneider GomezCOLDSL1810229.90.20.1760.2050.2616332%19%0.191
1575CJ AlexanderATLAA2429429.80.20.1490.190.27131615%36%0.205
1576AJ GillCHWA+2318629.80.20.1510.2460.1886008%42%0.283
1577Dennis OrtegaSTLAAA2412529.70.20.190.2350.2050005%31%0.29
1578Shervyen NewtonNYMA2214229.60.20.1470.2140.2339029%40%0.212
1579Javier GuevaraCOLAA2314429.40.1990.1320.2360.280011%37%0.207
1580Riley MahanMIAAA2525529.30.1990.1760.2160.233026%34%0.249
1581Austin ListiPHIAAA2721429.30.1990.1920.2450.1870006%25%0.269
1582Jared McDonaldOAKA+2417129.10.1990.1920.2070.2493002%37%0.27
1583Connor KaiserPITAAA2414429.10.1990.1360.2140.23211009%25%0.161
1584Braian FernandezWSNA2215429.10.1990.1840.2330.1980148%27%0.244
1585Devin HairstonMIAAAA2526329.10.1990.170.2110.2385405%32%0.245
1586Jesus OrtegaLAADSL20103290.1990.170.2150.22791434%33%0.244
1587Jackson CluffWSNAA2418328.90.1990.1750.2360.19701104%27%0.242
1588Mitch RomanCHWAA2621628.90.1980.1790.2530.17102228%35%0.31
1589Micah BelloMILA2015528.90.1980.1910.2090.2350404%27%0.241
1590Reynaldo RiveraDETA+2430728.80.1980.1470.1840.2921005%38%0.175
1591Quin CottonCINA+2332128.80.1980.1920.2110.25171053%31%0.258
1592Gregory BarriosMILDSL1711628.80.1980.150.2270.20161539%15%0.167
1593J.T. ArrudaWSNA+2331928.80.1980.1610.250.17809010%23%0.227
1594Gustavo CamperoLAAA2313928.70.1980.1840.2440.19101076%25%0.254
1595Jake RandaWSNA2230828.70.1980.1770.20.2441106%25%0.195
1596Delvin ZinnCHCAA2435828.70.1980.1970.2290.21102125%24%0.248
1597Jeremy RiveraBOSAAA2619928.60.1980.1770.260.160608%25%0.259
1598Patrick McCollOAKA+2418328.50.1980.1390.2110.23513738%30%0.165
1599Ranfy AdonNYMA2310428.50.1980.1490.2390.193721139%33%0.218
1600Kyle KasserLAAA+2529828.30.1980.210.250.1780115%19%0.28
1601Brady McConnellKCRA2312228.10.1970.140.2120.2338408%37%0.225
1602Ryan GridleyOAKA+26133280.1970.1930.250.1730604%18%0.262
1603Chris RollerCLEAA2424427.80.1970.1870.2280.20501646%27%0.257
1604Kelvin AlarconSDPA+2214627.80.1970.1790.2580.1580109%28%0.278
1605Cole KleszczNYMA+2413527.70.1970.110.2320.20991211%34%0.15
1606Shalin PolancoPITDSL1710327.60.1960.1160.2030.2472110310%34%0.132
1607Deacon LiputLADAAA2534227.60.1960.1770.2070.25111533%35%0.252
1608Adam KernerSDPA+2218327.50.1960.1440.2260.2062038%31%0.222
1609Franklin SotoSTLA2126327.50.1960.1750.210.2296244%29%0.227
1610Victor TorresCHWA2020127.40.1960.1770.2080.2327113%18%0.194
1611Angel BasabePITCPX2011327.40.1960.1350.2340.19151218%21%0.167
1612Angelo CastellanoKCRAAA2626527.30.1960.190.2290.2030915%27%0.261
1613Lyle LinARIAA2419127.10.1960.180.2520.1680017%24%0.258
1614Hendrik ClementinaATLAA2411827.10.1960.1470.1850.26722005%32%0.163
1615Armando CruzWSNDSL1711527.10.1960.1540.2080.21871447%16%0.172
1616Rafael MarchanPHIAAA22223270.1960.1780.2490.170318%16%0.221
1617Rafael CruzMINDSL17108270.1960.1590.190.26917624%32%0.2
1618Stephen PaoliniATLA2035426.90.1950.1520.2080.22781158%35%0.194
1619Braxton LeeCINAAA2722226.70.1950.20.2330.1940414%28%0.301
1620Carlos PelegrinDETA2115426.60.1950.110.240.1861313%40%0.181
1621Cole PetersonDETAAA2520526.60.1950.180.2240.20701335%17%0.223
1622Johan CruzCHWA+2513926.60.1950.1850.2120.2271007%31%0.229
1623Jose KingDETA+2227226.50.1950.1760.2140.2231605%32%0.251
1624Reivaj GarciaCHCAA1914426.40.1950.1770.2210.212405%25%0.244
1625Jacob GonzalezSFGA+2322826.20.1940.1660.2150.2215005%25%0.201
1626Hector MartinezLADCPX2010325.90.1940.1440.2470.16602310%27%0.212
1627Logan GlassCHWCPX2012625.90.1940.1040.2090.22515435%46%0.172
1628Manuel MelendezCOLAA2427825.80.1940.1580.2110.2245656%23%0.198
1629Flemin BautistaCHCA2118825.80.1940.1490.2050.2288009%27%0.158
1630LJ HatchCOLAAA2713425.80.1940.1760.2350.1860155%33%0.302
1631Quentin HolmesCLEA+2119125.70.1940.2130.2340.19201294%33%0.319
1632Chase CalabuigOAKAA2531725.50.1930.1720.2260.20017%18%0.201
1633Franklin LinaresNYMDSL2011425.30.1930.1450.2250.19472368%34%0.222
1634Brett LanghorneATLA+2523425.20.1930.1540.2120.2271018%41%0.234
1635Harrison WensonLAAAAA2617725.10.1930.140.1990.2413606%38%0.177
1636Jose TelloCINAA23148250.1930.1820.2050.2466002%27%0.242
1637David SheafferSEAAAA26163250.1930.2070.2090.2250004%26%0.253
1638Carlos LuisSDPA21110250.1920.1740.2170.2150025%19%0.229
1639Andre NnebeMILA2321424.80.1920.1640.1930.24151407%38%0.206
1640Jack StronachSDPA2319224.70.1920.1530.2290.1930528%26%0.218
1641Javier SanojaMIADSL1812924.60.1920.140.220.19761137%6%0.138
1642Grant KochPITAA2423524.30.1910.1390.1950.24113007%25%0.147
1643Kole EnrightTEXA+2317624.20.1910.1720.2390.1780016%31%0.268
1644Tanner MurphyNYMA+2314324.10.1910.1390.2090.21971007%39%0.215
1645Francisco HernandezSTLA+21304240.1910.1630.2180.2062446%38%0.269
1646Jancarlos CintronARIAAA26300240.1910.1910.2160.2130903%19%0.235
1647Olivier BasabeSDPAA23195240.1910.1640.2240.1950137%21%0.206
1648Edwin FigueraCHCAAA2310323.90.1910.1860.2290.190004%25%0.259
1649William HancockKCRA+2422623.90.1910.1570.2030.237005%38%0.236
1650Beau PhilipATLA+2233823.80.1910.1550.2180.20521138%33%0.228
1651Clayton DanielLADAAA2616723.80.1910.1910.2310.1890025%23%0.265
1652Chandler TaylorHOUAA2523523.80.1910.1150.2130.21158210%42%0.169
1653Willy YahnBALAAA2518523.70.1910.1780.1940.2420104%25%0.217
1654Antonio CabelloTEXA2021023.70.1910.1440.1880.24612518%30%0.158
1655Willie Joe Garry Jr.MINA2129323.60.190.1480.2160.20141558%32%0.216
1656Carlos De La CruzPHIA+2120823.50.190.1220.2180.20512609%37%0.175
1657Yeison SantanaCHCA2016323.30.190.1480.2390.168211410%28%0.211
1658Kevin MerrellKCRAAA2515022.90.1890.1620.2260.18801207%30%0.24
1659Gus SteigerCINA2222422.90.1890.1750.2240.18701206%26%0.243
1660Rubendy JaquezKCRA+2222622.80.1890.1780.2170.19401547%20%0.212
1661Chris CorneliusPHIAA2310522.80.1890.2040.2150.2050023%23%0.244
1662Fernando DiazSTLDSL1910022.80.1890.1420.2070.2159016%39%0.223
1663Reyny ReyesCINA+2216122.60.1890.2050.2170.2020043%22%0.253
1664Adinso ReyesDETCPX1913822.30.1880.1110.1890.24821215%46%0.156
1665Cole BrannenBOSA+2224322.30.1880.1340.2240.18707610%23%0.185
1666Matt WhatleyTEXAA2522722.20.1880.1640.2420.1590869%30%0.252
1667Todd CzinegeCOLAA2613722.10.1880.150.2090.2128106%40%0.251
1668Joe GenordNYMA+2422722.10.1880.1650.1990.235104%29%0.212
1669Sean MendozaHOUAAA2110821.90.1880.1590.1850.24913902%31%0.179
1670Roman RuizARIA+2013121.80.1880.1790.2320.1760656%25%0.24
1671Elvis PeraltaOAKAA2425621.70.1870.1720.2240.18401125%32%0.277
1672Ramon PeraltaSFGDSL1710521.70.1870.0960.2230.188178513%30%0.101
1673Alex ErroBOSA2331121.70.1870.1660.2340.1670349%22%0.217
1674Jacob PearsonATLAA2314621.50.1870.1390.190.23213747%25%0.149
1675Connor LienSEAAA2717821.50.1870.1140.210.20512149%47%0.202
1676David CalabreseLAACPX1811821.50.1870.1260.220.18348111%34%0.195
1677Hamlet MarteLADAAA2710421.40.1870.1450.1990.2245005%42%0.257
1678Nate NolanCHWAAA2613921.40.1870.1370.1840.24517005%49%0.229
1679Ronny BritoTORA+2216421.20.1870.1310.1780.2618016%41%0.169
1680Cam DevanneyMILAA2430820.90.1860.1510.2140.1944017%29%0.197
1681Mike RiveraCLEAAA2514620.90.1860.1540.2050.2125006%25%0.185
1682Demetrius SimsMIAAA2526020.80.1860.1610.2270.17601727%38%0.28
1683Abdiel LayerSFGA2227920.70.1860.1540.1990.239305%32%0.215
1684Tyler OsikCHWA+2410420.70.1860.1490.2340.1670138%24%0.213
1685Javeyan WilliamsSFGA+2416220.70.1860.140.2470.147220010%36%0.24
1686Gavin JonesOAKA2215820.70.1860.1480.240.1570039%30%0.231
1687Omar HernandezKCRA1923720.70.1860.1510.1830.2389415%19%0.152
1688Sahid ValenzuelaOAKA2320920.60.1860.1570.2420.1540208%23%0.23
1689Jose VerrierLAAA+2310720.50.1860.1120.2280.1732019%36%0.196
1690Branden FrymanNYMA2325020.30.1850.1780.2160.18901044%21%0.224
1691Alex DunlapWSNAAA2612620.30.1850.1570.2060.2071014%28%0.226
1692Luis GonzalezBALCPX1811820.20.1850.1090.2060.2029649%37%0.16
1693Austen WadeCLEAA2512820.10.1850.1460.2280.17330410%25%0.191
1694Dom Thompson-WilliamsSEAAA2620120.10.1850.1570.1990.2213435%35%0.235
1695Ryan AguilarMILAA2625819.90.1850.1170.2210.181912110%37%0.186
1696Nick KahleMILA+2323219.80.1840.1580.2130.1930006%32%0.228
1697Johnabiell LaureanoCHWA2016519.70.1840.1390.2210.1859308%30%0.191
1698Sam AbbottCHWA2214919.60.1840.0870.2290.172120014%49%0.163
1699Ronaldo FloresSFGCPX1910819.40.1840.1740.2050.1980013%26%0.236
1700Shean MichelATLA+2325519.40.1840.1690.2030.21101146%26%0.217
1701Geraldo QuinteroATLCPX1911619.30.1840.1290.2260.165520810%20%0.157
1702George BellSFGCPX2313019.30.1840.1230.2310.16556310%44%0.244
1703Lester MaddenOAKA+2220919.10.1830.1650.20.2130043%30%0.237
1704Duke EllisCHWA+23267190.1830.170.2250.17402146%26%0.238
1705Trent GiambroneCHCAAA2720518.90.1830.1480.2220.1762658%32%0.221
1706Isaias QuirozTEXAA2410718.90.1830.1540.230.1650038%40%0.285
1707Jose BonillaLAAA1922318.80.1830.1610.2070.2023705%29%0.215
1708Irving LopezSTLAAA2621318.60.1830.180.2070.20003%24%0.244
1709Chris GivinSDPAA2427918.50.1820.1540.220.1791107%25%0.206
1710Jose MarquezKCRA2310118.40.1820.1290.2040.20715837%32%0.168
1711Ramiro RodriguezHOUA+2311218.40.1820.1570.2250.1720607%27%0.226
1712Dustin SkeltonMIAA+2317618.10.1820.1370.1880.23817005%38%0.193
1713Christopher FamiliaNYYDSL2112118.10.1820.1560.2060.1890544%33%0.261
1714Jonathan WillemsCINAAA2212517.90.1820.1530.2030.2011145%35%0.235
1715Kenen IrizarryTEXA+2115517.80.1810.1590.2210.1740329%22%0.197
1716Jacob OlsonCHCAAA2413117.70.1810.1440.1960.2070023%25%0.191
1717Carlos TocciWSNAAA2513217.60.1810.170.2240.170005%22%0.229
1718Stevie BermanLADAAA2615017.30.1810.1280.2320.1540009%18%0.168
1719Kyle MarinconzWSNAA2516617.30.1810.1710.2280.1620635%21%0.218
1720Matt McLaughlinCOLAA2528017.30.1810.1660.2220.170046%22%0.225
1721Joe DunandMIAAAA2515817.10.180.1230.1840.22512005%35%0.172
1722Luis LeonTBRA2211716.90.180.1480.2220.1660007%25%0.208
1723Nic ReadyMIAA+2429516.40.1790.1360.1820.23210005%35%0.182
1724Anthony WaltersNYMA+2313216.20.1790.1180.2260.16103010%30%0.191
1725Dean MillerBOSA+24161160.1790.1260.1650.25315105%34%0.146
1726Brantley BellCINAAA2619015.80.1780.1680.2180.16901325%25%0.241
1727Jaylen FergusonBALAA2311515.70.1780.1180.1750.23181607%36%0.154
1728Quinn BrodeyNYMAAA2527115.20.1770.1420.1960.241806%35%0.207
1729Trace LoehrTEXAAA2614315.10.1770.1790.2040.1910302%31%0.28
1730Joel BookerCHWAAA2720714.60.1770.1840.180.22522600%38%0.278
1731Michael CantuSDPAAA2511814.50.1760.1370.210.1757009%36%0.202
1732Terry FullerSTLA22144140.1760.0780.2220.16782014%34%0.107
1733Jax BiggersTEXAAA24292140.1760.1640.1980.19201125%18%0.188
1734Jay SchuylerCINAA24111140.1760.1560.2190.1580006%36%0.276
1735Jordan BrownCLECPX1910013.80.1750.1040.2090.177100510%37%0.152
1736Wladimir ChaloLADA2118313.70.1750.1360.1980.1945005%26%0.171
1737Spencer GriffinLAAAA2415913.70.1750.1550.1990.1932604%46%0.278
1738Luis VerdugoCHCA2022713.10.1740.1490.1770.2184324%24%0.178
1739Luis MedinaMILCPX18117130.1740.1540.1730.2216182%27%0.194
1740Lency DelgadoCHWA22157130.1740.1460.1930.20311005%44%0.255
1741Kevin MaitanLAAA+21105130.1740.1740.2190.1610014%25%0.247
1742Jack ConleyPHIAAA2416312.60.1730.1180.1890.2018108%31%0.164
1743Herbert IserPHIA+2321311.50.1720.1560.1750.222003%31%0.196
1744Imeldo DiazSTLAA2314211.30.1710.2040.210.1690031%24%0.268
1745Jawuan HarrisSDPA+2416511.10.1710.1090.2150.153216310%42%0.221
1746Manuel GarciaARIA2120010.80.1710.130.210.1610208%30%0.196
1747Jonathan GuzmanPHIA+2136010.20.170.1480.190.18901136%24%0.189
1748Fabian PenaSFGAAA2413010.10.170.1440.1670.23612002%31%0.191
1749Yusniel DiazBALAAA24176100.1690.140.1890.1883405%30%0.196
1750Ben RutaSDPAAA273109.80.1690.1340.1860.1922517%26%0.167
1751DJ NealTORA+241749.60.1690.1710.2250.1330546%27%0.26
1752Cole DailyWSNAA241199.60.1690.1480.2450.10102211%22%0.213
1753Leandro EmilianiWSNA211059.50.1690.1120.1970.1738009%30%0.143
1754Randy FlorentinoTEXA201419.50.1690.110.1660.213134511%24%0.084
1755Jefferson PenaARIDSL171009.40.1690.1390.180.1844475%32%0.201
1756Carlos SantiagoLADCPX191329.40.1680.130.1690.22112215%36%0.176
1757Christopher ProctorDETAAA241359.30.1680.1250.2010.1742308%39%0.203
1758Connor KopachSEAAA261739.10.1680.1130.2030.16361218%45%0.219
1759Ricardo BaloghHOUCPX181149.10.1680.1350.1790.1947336%32%0.183
1760Landon DieterichWSNA2310690.1680.1380.1840.1925003%42%0.245
1761Cam ShepherdATLA232798.90.1680.1380.1990.1642409%24%0.155
1762Obie RicumstrictTEXA221288.80.1680.1210.1680.215101006%35%0.148
1763Randy RomeroPITCPX211368.40.1670.1520.1920.16901725%19%0.191
1764Logan BrownATLA+242448.40.1670.1710.1860.1930002%27%0.224
1765Osvaldo AbreuARIAA271018.20.1670.1410.2080.1530157%36%0.253
1766Osvaldo DuarteWSNAA252158.20.1670.1530.2040.1570945%34%0.252
1767Danny EdgeworthCOLAAA251158.10.1660.130.1910.1794004%36%0.202
1768Chandler SeagleSDPAA2515280.1660.1520.1860.1830002%25%0.196
1769Riley DelgadoATLAA262957.90.1660.1890.2170.1420014%16%0.239
1770Ruben SantanaMINA231517.30.1650.1580.1970.160526%25%0.193
1771Pedro GonzalezTEXA+232886.90.1650.1340.1880.1770416%39%0.213
1772Keaton GreenwaltPHIA+232106.80.1650.1420.220.12901018%29%0.221
1773Matt HearnCOLAA252295.80.1630.1720.2170.1303356%23%0.241
1774Carl ChesterTEXAAA252935.70.1630.1330.1730.1973674%38%0.208
1775Julio De La CruzLAAA+201715.60.1630.1120.2020.14628010%37%0.175
1776Santiago ChavezMIAAAA251465.50.1620.1340.2010.151205%36%0.224
1777Ryan RipkenBALAAA271345.40.1620.1530.1960.1590205%33%0.241
1778Deivis NadalPITCPX191084.80.1610.130.2070.13441674%26%0.173
1779Carlos ReinaLAAA+221374.40.1610.1410.2140.1270007%29%0.215
1780Juan UriarteNYMA+231084.20.160.1520.1980.1490002%26%0.236
1781Chris BecTORAA251814.20.160.1470.2110.13102147%27%0.215
1782Keinner PinaLAAA+242273.80.160.1570.2110.1290006%26%0.225
1783Cristian MoreCHCDSL191193.70.160.1430.1770.16421164%28%0.197
1784Arden PabstPITAA261833.20.1590.1640.1680.2013001%33%0.236
1785Jon RosoffDETAAA261583.20.1590.1410.2140.1220808%31%0.222
1786Cody BirdsongATLA241012.80.1580.1470.2160.1130007%30%0.241
1787Jack KrugerTEXAAA261142.80.1580.140.1870.1611235%23%0.185
1788Kody HoeseLADAA232132.70.1580.1610.1930.1510025%21%0.199
1789Ike FreemanCLEAA231282.70.1580.1420.2060.1310126%33%0.231
1790David BanuelosMINAAA241192.20.1570.1550.1740.1770003%32%0.23
1791Isaiah PasteurNYYA+251460.10.1540.120.1940.1380858%42%0.234
1792Reggie PruittTORAA24197-0.10.1540.1250.1860.14901885%40%0.227
1793Zack KoneMIAAA2412