Dynasty BaseballScouting the Statline

Scouting the Statline: Minor League Player Highlights at the Break

It has been a very busy week in the offices of Scouting the Statline.  As was promised in my last article two weeks ago, we have launched a new home base for our various analyses and projections, housed at statlinescouting.com. Promises made, promises delivered!  At this site, you can peruse DAILY updates to the 2021 Prospect Leaderboard, as well as view our regularly evolving Top Prospects list based on wPMLE.  We have also published our Dynasty Player Rankings and the top players based on PMLE by year dating back to 2017.  We are currently working on a Prospect Hot List, Historical Prospect Rankings, and much, much more!  We pledge to work tirelessly to improve our site’s accessibility, methodologies, and processes.

Statlinescouting.com – Dominate your league by targeting players before other owners catch on to their real value! Revisit often, bookmark the pages within! This site will serve as your stat-based one-stop-shop fantasy bible – guaranteed to help give you an edge over your competition!

Before jumping into this week’s player highlights, I would like to provide a brief update on the prospect landscape. The last time we highlighted prospects, a couple Yankees shortstops were discussed, Anthony Volpe and Josh Smith.  I couldn’t help but notice that Volpe has graced Baseball America’s top 100 prospects, so don’t sit on this one for long! He hasn’t showed any signs of slowing down since we whispered his name here, and now has risen all the way to #2 on the 2021 Prospect Leaderboard!  Josh Smith, meanwhile, sits at #3 on the Leaderboard and has muscled his way all the way up to #4 on the Top Prospects by wPMLE list. Other previously mentioned statline superstars are still making adjustments after receiving promotions, including Jordan Walker and Francisco Alvarez.  In other news, it seems the only thing that can slow down Gabriel Moreno appears to be injury.  Of course there are other minor league sensations that you do not want to forget about like Julio Rodriguez (my choice to replace Wander Franco as #1 prospect after Franco graduates), but prospects with his pedigree are so well-known that you’re unlikely to find him to be affordable, which is also why you don’t see prospects of his caliber appear in our player highlights often.

Now onto the highlights!

Player Highlights

Tracking past highlights:

PlayerSpotlight RankingCurrent RankingBelieverStock
Jordan WalkerDNQ9🙂
Pete Crow-ArmstrongDNQDNQ🙂
Corbin CarrollDNQDNQ🙂
Robert Hassell90232🙂
Gabriel Moreno31🙂
Francisco Alvarez58🙂
Nick Pratto219😐
Angel Martinez110107🙂
Jhonkensy Noel20DNQ😐
Trevor Hauver12673😐
Josh Smith53🙂
Joe Perez9101🙂
Joe Gray, Jr.1645🙁
Edward Olivares1115😐
Anthony Volpe122🙂
Samad Taylor1924🙁
Evan Carter3034🙂
J.D. Mundy40104🙂
Bryson Stott75225🙂
Felix Valerio4596🙂

New Players

Curtis Mead (3B, TBR-A)

The 20 year old Australian has made quite the splash in his professional debut, putting together a .358/.410/.589 triple slash with 7 home runs and 9 stolen bases before receiving a promotion to High-A.  Like Alvarez and Walker, expect there to be a transition period before Mead hits his stride, as this level has proven difficult for many of 2021’s best performers.  Nonetheless, it has been an impressive season for the Rays third baseman.  Am I crazy to think his profile is reminiscent of Luis Matos?

Believer?  Yes.

Owen Miller (IF, CLE-AAA)

Miller’s strong 2021 minor league performance (with a .959 OPS)  has already led to some stints with the big league club, where he has struggled to find a rhythm against the big boys, like so many other prospects do with their first taste.  Between college and his two prior minor league seasons, Miller has a strong track record, with consistent batting averages around or north of .300 (.311 career MiLB, .345 career college) and solid OBP numbers.  He hasn’t shown much on the basepaths in 2021, which means he will need to tap more into his developing power (6 HR, .545 SLG) in order to have much fantasy impact.  Miller currently checks in at #23 on the Leaderboard.

Believer? Yes, somewhat in the vein of Josh VanMeter (who I think will find success) and Ty France.

Diego Cartaya (C, LAD-A)

If your league has a strong FYPD that includes newly drafted players and International players, you’re probably familiar with Cartaya, as he was MLB’s #3 ranked International player in 2018 (just ahead of Marco Luciano).  Cartaya made a solid-but-not-spectacular debut in 2019 in the DSL and Rookie leagues.  In 2021, the pedigree is starting to show through, as Cartaya has mustered a 1.009 OPS and 9 home runs in 127 plate appearances.  The catcher depth for the Dodgers is next level, which may make it difficult for him to crack the pro lineup anytime soon, but still at just 19 years old and in Single-A, there is plenty of time to sort out how and when he will play.  Cartaya is #18 on our Leaderboard.

Believer? Yep, pedigree and performance at a premium position for a premium team.

Hoy Park (SS, NYY-AAA)

Two weeks ago we highlighted two Yankee shortstops that have been among the best performers of all minor leaguers in 2021, and here we are with yet another one.  While he is the lowest of the 3 in future projected wRC+, Hoy Jun Park is also closer to the bigs.  While a bit old for the level at 25, Park is certainly no slouch either, checking in at #16 on the Leaderboard and producing enviable power/speed numbers this season (9 home runs, 9 stolen bases). Park also sports more walks than strikeouts on the season, which seems in line with strong discipline that he has displayed throughout his minor league career (he may be worth taking a flyer on in OBP leagues).  What are the Yankees feeding their shortstops this year?

Believer? Not entirely sold due to his age-for-level, but intrigued.

Mark Vientos (3B, NYM-AA)

The Mets 2nd round pick in 2017 popped up on the prospect radar after putting together a strong campaign in 2018 while repeating the Rookie level in the minors as an 18 year old.  In 2019 Vientos was rewarded with a promotion to Single-A, where he struggled against the more advanced pitching.  While he managed a career high (at the time) 12 home runs, his OPS plummeted 167 points.  After the Covid layoff, Vientos once again appears to positioning himself on the radar for many observers, as he has already topped his career home run high in 250 less plate appearances, and is currently sporting career highs in slugging and OPS. (.601 and .950, respectively).  At 21 years old, Vientos is still a good age for the Double-A level, but ultimately he will need to continue to improve his plate approach as he moves up the ladder (projected peak .306 OBP).  Vientos ranks #31 on the Leaderboard.

Believer? Ambivalent – the power appears legit, but the plate discipline remains poor.

Maikol Escotto (SS, PIT-A)

Escotto became a pretty hot commodity in my hometown league after a strong debut in the DSL in 2019.  I remained a bit skeptical due to a higher strikeout rate than I like to see for players of his type.  However, Escotto seems to be validating his 2019 numbers this season as his rates appear to be holding pretty steady.  Escotto will give you solid speed on the bases and surprising power at shortstop or second base, whichever he ultimately ends up at.  While a recent slump has bumped him down to #118 on the Leaderboard, he has become a player of some interest for me.

Believer? I’m coming around.

Andy Pages (OF, LAD-A)

There are two things that Pages seems to know really well: hitting home runs and striking out.  Over his career, Pages has hit 45 home runs in 765 plate appearances, while also striking out 187 times.  This trend is continuing for Pages at high-A in 2021, where his boom-bust approach has sent him up and down the Leaderboard like a yo-yo through the year (he currently ranks #163).  Players like Joey Gallo have proven that this type of approach can find success at the Major League level, but Pages will need to significantly improve his walk rate in order to find Gallo-like offensive success.

Believer? He may have the best power potential in the minors, but needs to become a better hitter to succeed.

Heriberto Hernandez (OF, TBR-A)

Early in the season, Heriberto Hernandez was one of the best performers on this Leaderboard.  A prolonged slump has dramatically impacted his overall numbers, however, and Hernandez has plummeted all the way to #391 on the Leaderboard for 2021.  Nonetheless, I am highlighting Hernandez here on the strength of his two prior seasons that have buoyed his #14 overall ranking on our weighted rankings list.  I also just wanted an opportunity to discuss Hernandez, as he has been a personal favorite of mine and was a player I mentioned in the very first article I wrote with The Dynasty Guru back in April 2019.  He may be of particular usefulness in OBP leagues, as he sports one of the highest walk rates in the minor leagues.  Despite this season’s unsightly .232 batting average, Hernandez still sports a career minor league slash line of .293/.430/.555.

Believer? I believe he will rebound, this could be a make-or-break season for Heriberto.

Johan Mieses (OF, BOS-AAA)

Always one to hit for power, Mieses is finally putting it all together in his age 25 season at the highest levels of the minor leagues.  Between Double-A and Triple-A, Mieses has combined for 15 home runs and a whopping .641 slugging percentage.  While those are eye-popping, it’s worth keeping in mind that Mieses failed to hit above .250 in any of his previous three minor league seasons, and lacks strong on base skills to make up for the low average.  This year, the batting average has risen all the way up to .295, putting him on the radar for some.  However, that average is sustained by a .367 BABIP in Triple-A, far above his career average, and an indication that regression may be coming.  Mieses currently projects for a peak of 42 home runs in 600 Plate Appearances based on his 2021 performance and ranks #22 on the Leaderboard.

Believer? Legit power, but I don’t think the bat keeps up enough in the pros.

Jose Miranda (OF, MIN-AAA)

The 2nd round pick of the Twins way back in 2016, Miranda has never had a season where he has hit over .300 or slugged above .500 in a 4 year minor league career.  That is until this year, where Miranda has a staggering slash of .340/.406/.589 with 16 home runs between Double-A and Triple-A.  The numbers have held pretty consistent across levels and may indicate that Miranda has just naturally grown as a hitter as a 23 year old.  While I wouldn’t trade away any key players, he’s a player I am looking to stash in leagues where I can use more immediate assistance.

Believer? The numbers look legit, despite the sharp divergence from his career averages.

For more baseball content and PMLE information, visit our Scouting the Statline website at statlinescouting.com and follow Jordan Rosenblum (@rosenjordanblum) and I (@rossjensen12) on Twitter.

The Board:

RankNameTeamLevelAgePAPeak wRC+Peak wOBAPeak BAPeak OBPPeak SLGPeak HR/600Peak SB/600Peak CS/600Peak BB%Peak K%Peak BABIP
1Gabriel MorenoTORAA21145176.30.4260.3540.40.58729340.080.130.352
2Anthony VolpeNYYA20252161.10.4020.260.3740.554281760.140.160.265
3Josh SmithNYYA+23165158.10.3970.2920.3870.522152000.090.210.36
4Jesus SanchezMIAAAA23140157.10.3960.3210.3660.55231310.050.190.362
5Wander FrancoTBRAAA20177153.40.390.3030.3520.552251390.070.080.292
6Jacob RobsonDETAA26195152.30.3890.310.4030.476101630.120.30.467
7Franchy CorderoBOSAAA26155151.40.3870.3280.3930.48813920.090.310.493
8Francisco AlvarezNYMA+19199151.40.3870.2830.3720.51927520.130.150.271
9Jordan WalkerSTLA19162151.10.3870.3040.3510.54723300.090.160.309
10Julio RodriguezSEAA+20177150.70.3860.3020.3920.4921900.10.20.362
11Luis GarciaWSNAAA21143147.30.3810.2920.3490.53541430.080.160.28
12Garrett MitchellMILA+22136147.30.3810.2960.410.436141610.150.250.416
13Spencer TorkelsonDETAA21226143.90.3760.2720.3460.52631410.120.180.253
14Michael HermosilloCHCAAA26125143.60.3750.30.390.459161830.090.290.419
15Edward OlivaresKCRAAA25168142.60.3740.3220.3780.474212550.060.190.381
16Hoy Jun ParkNYYAAA25233142.40.3730.2840.4030.434161410.160.20.355
17Jose MirandaMINAAA23266142.30.3730.3160.3520.51728410.070.140.31
18Diego CartayaLADA19127140.40.370.2590.3580.49734110.120.20.269
19Nick PrattoKCRAA22248140.20.370.250.3340.52730940.130.260.263
20Diego CastilloNYYAA23191138.40.3670.2990.3350.52427920.050.140.305
21Cooper HummelMILAAA26127136.90.3650.2440.3490.4922000.140.20.27
22Johan MiesesBOSAAA25177136.80.3650.2620.3190.54142000.070.240.267
23Owen MillerCLEAAA24150136.40.3640.3050.3710.45616000.080.230.387
24Samad TaylorTORAA22206135.60.3630.2770.3490.489293150.090.280.348
25Vinny CapraTORAA24123135.40.3630.3210.3660.46211800.060.290.444
26Brandon MartoranoSFGA+23117135.20.3620.2720.370.45318400.110.290.371
27Lars NootbaarSTLAAA231011350.3620.2830.3840.43221480.120.20.335
28Thairo EstradaSFGAAA25174134.90.3620.3120.370.45312950.070.170.369
29Jarred KelenicSEAAAA21143134.30.3610.2690.330.509291530.090.140.253
30Domingo LeybaBALAAA25102133.70.360.2940.3110.53738030.030.150.286
31Mark VientosNYMAA21195132.10.3570.260.3060.5439120.080.260.267
32Luke RaleyLADAAA26147131.80.3570.2470.3680.44219820.060.270.326
33Tyler DeardenBOSA+22185131.20.3560.2560.3510.46421000.130.240.288
34Evan CarterTEXA18146130.50.3550.2290.3710.439202290.190.130.205
35Brennen DavisCHCA+211581300.3540.2710.3530.459201000.090.260.353
36Eli WilsonPITA221051300.3540.2860.3810.41415000.130.240.36
37Will BensonCLEAA232091300.3540.2260.3570.45181230.150.280.296
38Mason MartinPITAA22223129.70.3540.2490.2950.54539000.050.290.271
39Curtis MeadTBRA20231129.60.3540.3130.3260.498181020.060.130.297
40Bobby Witt Jr.KCRAA21251129.40.3530.2770.3140.513301860.080.210.265
41Jason MartinTEXAAA25106129.10.3530.2150.3290.48734530.140.240.214
42Anthony AlfordPITAAA26143128.70.3520.2560.3880.3971721100.160.350.432
43Matthew FraizerPITA+23254128.60.3520.2960.3510.45916760.080.190.343
44Tyler SoderstromOAKA19222128.40.3520.2740.3510.45917320.10.180.314
45Joe Gray Jr.MILA21251128.40.3520.2380.3010.527311200.110.240.226
46Keibert RuizLADAAA22170128.30.3520.2450.3230.49432110.110.110.22
47Ruben CardenasTBRAA232141280.3510.3190.330.48929600.040.250.36
48Jonathan ArandaTBRAA23212127.10.350.3010.3330.47119200.070.190.307
49Khalil LeeNYMAAA231511270.350.2480.3980.37988120.160.270.354
50Rudy MartinKCRAAA25190126.70.3490.2840.3870.38892100.120.250.404
51Nathan LukesTBRAAA26152126.70.3490.3130.3470.4517430.060.160.357
52Jake BurgerCHWAAA25185126.10.3480.2870.3190.49123000.050.260.355
53Marcus WilsonBOSAAA24219125.80.3480.2460.3510.44221620.130.330.352
54Xavier EdwardsTBRAA21114125.60.3470.3390.4130.34701490.10.110.396
55Alejo LopezCINAAA25229125.30.3470.3310.3870.3860900.070.110.381
56Jahmai JonesBALAAA23143125.20.3470.2620.3680.413141930.140.220.326
57Jake MeyersHOUAAA25231124.60.3460.2710.3320.46625930.070.230.315
58David MacKinnonLAAAA26211124.30.3450.3030.3510.4359000.070.210.369
59Riley GreeneDETAA20239123.90.3450.2750.3470.44211720.10.220.317
60Jarren DuranBOSAAA24211123.60.3440.2440.3180.479351850.080.250.267
61Brett BatyNYMA+21209123.40.3440.2890.3550.42710540.090.220.359
62Oscar GonzalezCLEAA23215123.40.3440.2960.3260.4827100.040.190.33
63Alex McKennaHOUAA23207123.10.3440.2630.3150.48827710.080.310.321
64Adley RutschmanBALAA232551230.3430.2530.3560.42122120.130.160.263
65Carter BinsSEAA+22185121.30.3410.2550.3640.40116030.120.280.353
66Jack SuwinskiSDPAA222171210.340.2310.3070.48832450.110.270.243
67Eddys LeonardLADA20219120.90.340.2640.3420.44119530.090.210.308
68Edouard JulienMINA+22255120.90.340.2370.3730.393131800.160.260.322
69Austin ShentonSEAA+23258120.80.340.2450.3440.4315000.10.240.309
70Jordan WestburgBALA+22240120.60.340.2840.3440.42991200.10.230.323
71Zavier WarrenMILA22156120.50.340.2060.3230.45933100.130.20.201
72Curtis TerryTEXAAA24227120.30.3390.250.3280.45325300.060.210.276
73Trevor HauverNYYA22243119.80.3380.2470.3470.42217000.140.260.303
74Kaden PolcovichSEAA+22247119.50.3380.2430.3520.41117830.120.230.297
75Griffin ConineMIAA+23256119.40.3380.2140.310.47639100.110.360.271
76Trey AmburgeyNYYAAA261511190.3370.2750.320.45715200.070.270.344
77MJ MelendezKCRAA22234118.30.3360.2450.2970.49535340.10.210.224
78Brandon HowlettBOSA+21202118.30.3360.2580.3310.44216310.090.280.336
79Korey LeeHOUAA22208118.20.3360.2890.3460.42318200.070.160.324
80Orlando ArciaATLAAA26229118.10.3360.270.3240.44824830.080.140.276
81Otto LopezTORAA22243117.60.3350.3150.3550.3992940.060.180.371
82Weston WilsonMILAAA26175117.30.3350.2270.3030.475321240.090.290.271
83Jamie WestbrookMILAAA26218116.80.3340.3020.3350.42614200.050.180.337
84Juan YepezSTLAAA23182116.70.3340.2440.3280.43625020.090.180.264
85Devlin GranbergBOSA+25171116.60.3340.2820.3040.47718600.040.20.302
86Joey BartSFGAAA24150116.30.3330.2710.3340.42819000.050.30.371
87Josh LoweTBRAAA23218116.30.3330.2640.3210.443192210.080.250.323
88Andrew YoungARIAAA27111115.80.3320.2340.2910.4930000.040.350.287
89Emmanuel RiveraKCRAAA25193115.70.3320.2490.2880.49134100.040.250.273
90Noelvi MarteSEAA19260115.60.3320.2570.3420.41619950.110.160.281
91Oneil CruzPITAA22190115.50.3320.2620.3130.457232030.060.210.303
92Rodolfo CastroPITAA22212115.30.3320.2810.3020.47425930.040.190.287
93Tucker BradleyKCRA+23180114.70.3310.2860.3570.3853700.090.230.376
94Braxton MartinezLAAA27224114.50.330.2660.3510.393000.110.190.326
95Luis RengifoLAAAAA24132114.10.330.2650.3340.418111790.060.170.307
96Felix ValerioMILA202391140.3290.280.3340.412101970.110.10.263
97Cody ThomasOAKAAA26196113.90.3290.2270.2780.50131000.060.370.318
98Miguel AparicioTEXA+22136113.80.3290.2450.3030.46421120.080.220.256
99Zach ReksLADAAA27187113.80.3290.2530.3360.41313000.090.330.392
100Nick PlummerSTLAA24226113.80.3290.2730.3410.40613640.080.260.352
101Joe PerezHOUAA21211113.80.3290.2590.3150.45121140.080.20.295
102Meibrys ViloriaKCRAAA24151113.60.3290.2430.3450.39815030.120.320.358
103Miguel VargasLADAA21265113.50.3290.2740.3080.46626300.050.180.277
104J.D. MundyBALA+23214113.40.3290.2460.3220.43522000.090.230.293
105Tyreque ReedBOSA+24200113.20.3280.2530.3160.44326310.10.270.288
106Kyle StowersBALAA23229112.80.3280.2420.3390.40418230.130.310.336
107Angel MartinezCLEA19198112.60.3270.2570.3030.45518950.080.170.267
108Patrick FrickSEAA+24228112.20.3270.2750.370.3534210.10.260.381
109Alek ThomasARIAA21216112.20.3270.2510.3210.42712650.090.180.284
110Johan CamargoATLAAA27200111.60.3260.2690.3380.39911010.080.220.339
111Marco LucianoSFGA19238111.40.3250.2260.3120.44629450.10.160.22
112Nate MondouOAKAAA26128111.30.3250.2780.3470.3845020.10.150.305
113Drew LugbauerATLAA24164111.10.3250.2550.3410.39215000.110.360.395
114Elijah DunhamNYYA+23201111.10.3250.2410.3310.409151800.10.20.279
115Devin FoyleOAKAA241741110.3250.2530.330.40916600.090.280.325
116Kevin SmithTORAAA24229110.70.3240.2280.3050.443261720.10.260.262
117Will CraigPITAAA26139110.10.3240.250.3090.43724000.070.230.288
118Maikol EscottoPITA191741100.3230.2560.3490.376141030.120.250.329
119Renato NunezDETAAA27200109.70.3230.2270.2980.45130100.070.290.266
120Cal RaleighSEAAAA24199109.60.3230.2590.2940.45816530.050.150.254
121Korry HowellMILA+22209109.60.3230.2520.3150.435221040.070.260.311
122Scott SchreiberHOUAA25195109.60.3230.2860.320.42713720.050.260.363
123Gunnar HendersonBALA+20223109.40.3220.2450.2820.4831600.10.260.229
124Matt VierlingPHIAA24161109.40.3220.2630.3160.424161300.090.180.278
125Tyler FreemanCLEAA22162109.10.3220.3030.3330.3962920.040.10.323
126Shea LangeliersATLAA231931090.3220.2230.2970.4537100.080.280.253
127Francisco UrbaezCINA+23173108.90.3220.3060.3640.3550200.070.180.384
128Terrin VavraBALAA24143108.90.3220.2310.3540.36312720.130.240.304
129Isaac ParedesDETAAA22184108.80.3220.2590.3350.39114110.120.140.267
130Euribiel AngelesSDPA19255108.70.3210.3250.3560.36501030.070.130.357
131Dalton KellyTBRAAA26195108.70.3210.2330.3230.41221520.110.310.32
132Brendan DonovanSTLAA24239108.60.3210.2830.3530.36661200.080.180.337
133Matthew BarefootHOUA+23218108.40.3210.2750.2850.471251800.060.290.3
134Norel GonzalezHOUAA27193108.30.3210.2580.3160.42616040.060.220.319
135Austin WellsNYYA21237108.20.3210.2330.3120.42419610.110.20.242
136Elehuris MonteroCOLAA22230108.10.3210.2350.310.42926000.090.240.266
137Eguy RosarioSDPAA21218107.90.320.2590.330.396132270.090.220.309
138Diego InfanteTBRA21208107.90.320.270.3020.433151660.110.240.27
139Jose SanchezWSNA20100107.70.320.2590.360.3491510.120.160.317
140Tucupita MarcanoSDPAAA21171107.70.320.2480.3290.39514760.120.080.237
141Oswald PerazaNYYA+21250107.60.320.2680.3230.407132400.070.190.311
142Zach RemillardCHWAA27170107.60.320.2390.3260.402192200.080.270.301
143Brett AuerbachSFGA+22176107.50.320.2760.3510.36411530.110.20.337
144Ernie De La TrinidadMINAA25167107.50.3190.2850.3170.41510000.040.20.314
145Willie MacIverCOLA+24226107.30.3190.230.3120.42325520.080.250.274
146Bryson BrigmanMIAAAA26189107.30.3190.2930.3280.3964920.050.210.369
147Ricardo GenovesSFGA+22201107.30.3190.2660.3580.3545000.110.180.331
148Yariel GonzalezDETAA27203107.10.3190.2670.2940.44929010.050.250.3
149Patrick DorrianBALAA252301070.3190.220.3310.3918520.130.290.301
150Joe DavisBOSA24192106.90.3190.2920.2910.4618000.050.230.303
151Niko HulsizerTBRA+24176106.70.3180.2080.2970.44331800.10.380.299
152Dwanya Williams-SuttonSDPAA23103106.70.3180.2240.3650.3349600.130.310.359
153Nick AllenOAKAA22212106.70.3180.2950.3150.414131260.060.190.313
154David ThompsonNYMAAA27118106.40.3180.2190.2980.436271530.060.320.286
155Derek HillDETAAA25147106.10.3170.2920.3290.3971020.050.30.419
156Fabricio MaciasPITA+232021060.3170.3010.3340.3924720.030.210.383
157CJ AbramsSDPAA201831060.3170.2880.3260.39532330.070.150.314
158Brent RookerMINAAA26215105.80.3170.1980.3060.42331130.110.310.237
159Ezequiel DuranNYYA+22235105.50.3160.2640.3150.41491270.060.220.311
160Thomas MiloneNYYAAA26190105.40.3160.2740.320.401101410.070.270.359
161Hill AlexanderTBRA25129105.40.3160.2160.3030.42926200.090.320.287
162Cal MitchellPITAA22204105.20.3160.2630.3030.42921940.050.170.278
163Andy PagesLADA+20270105.10.3160.2120.2880.45636420.090.240.203
164Greg JonesTBRA+23172104.90.3160.2260.3140.409232420.090.270.267
165Spencer SteerMINA+23258104.80.3150.2320.3150.40525240.110.190.237
166Zack ShortDETAAA26124104.60.3150.1920.3330.37824230.140.270.228
167Brian ReyCINA+23180104.50.3150.2920.290.45723250.030.150.271
168TJ HopkinsCINAA24190104.50.3150.2760.3260.3842300.070.230.353
169Jonny HomzaSDPA+22223104.40.3150.2340.3290.38313450.10.30.337
170Bryan LavastidaCLEA+22140104.20.3140.2970.3350.38181340.070.130.313
171Zach DeLoachSEAA+22249104.10.3140.2680.3350.3745330.070.230.356
172Orelvis MartinezTORA192341040.3140.2320.2980.42821310.070.230.273
173Bryan RamosCHWA19257103.70.3140.230.2930.434251030.10.190.213
174Masyn WinnSTLA19245103.60.3140.2510.3160.396111330.10.170.274
175Ezequiel TovarCOLA19252103.60.3130.2840.3090.419141330.040.10.285
176Trenton BrooksCLEAA25208103.40.3130.2420.3160.39716300.10.210.272
177Nick YorkeBOSA19204103.40.3130.2750.3150.394131250.10.130.261
178George ValeraCLEA+20109103.40.3130.2470.3320.3751711130.10.180.269
179Izzy WilsonLAAAA23208102.80.3120.2210.2940.427342840.090.320.277
180Alec BurlesonSTLAA22254102.60.3120.2660.2930.43826300.060.240.285
181Luisangel AcunaTEXA19234102.50.3120.2570.2890.432120100.10.180.231
182Garrett WhitleyTBRAA24204102.50.3120.2170.2980.418231440.090.290.269
183Carter KieboomWSNAAA23166102.50.3120.2290.3420.35414030.110.180.266
184Pedro CastellanosBOSAA23198102.20.3110.2680.3230.38616120.070.170.297
185Bryan De La CruzHOUAAA242341020.3110.2730.3090.40215260.060.240.331
186Tyler GentryKCRA+22186101.90.3110.2330.3190.38517310.110.290.292
187Jesse Franklin VATLA+22207101.80.3110.2380.2770.456261620.060.250.259
188Matt ThaissLAAAAA26241101.70.3110.2190.3190.38716000.10.280.288
189Darryl CollinsKCRA19206101.40.310.250.3440.346131150.10.130.273
190Ryan WardLADA+23229101.20.310.2680.3130.40418530.070.220.305
191Greg DeichmannOAKAAA261961010.3090.2430.360.3223920.150.260.345
192Canaan Smith-NjigbaPITAA22203100.90.3090.2520.3420.348101810.120.220.316
193Vinnie PasquantinoKCRA+23248100.70.3090.2250.280.45327100.070.180.222
194Carson TaylorLADA+22133100.70.3090.2650.3540.3294110.130.170.314
195Jordan QsarTBRA+25202100.70.3090.2160.3080.399231020.10.310.291
196Troy JohnstonMIAA24254100.40.3090.2720.3210.38310100.070.210.327
197Vidal BrujanTBRAAA23216100.30.3090.2350.3050.4202770.090.160.25
198Lorenzo CedrolaCINAA2321599.70.3070.3040.3180.3784740.020.120.332
199Jack LarsenSEAA+2623199.60.3070.2480.3330.3563440.090.280.363
200Rio RuizCOLAAA2714299.20.3070.2640.3020.4016320.060.190.306
201Jaxx GroshansBOSA2217598.90.3060.2620.2990.40318020.130.20.23
202Nelson VelazquezCHCA+2219898.80.3060.2680.2950.43825630.040.310.35
203Sean BouchardCOLAA2521498.70.3060.2480.30.40271110.060.260.336
204Leonel ValeraLADA+2124498.70.3060.2270.2770.452301030.060.320.274
205Jake MeansKCRA+2520798.60.3060.1910.2910.41629200.10.270.215
206D.J. StewartPHIA+2217898.60.3060.2720.3090.39417700.050.210.31
207Josh StowersTEXAA2415298.50.3060.1830.2820.429361330.120.30.179
208Leo JimenezTORA2017098.40.3060.2670.3540.3236310.090.140.288
209Michael Harris IIATLA+2021098.30.3050.2990.3040.39961820.040.140.312
210Austin MartinTORAA2219898.20.3050.2560.3430.3345940.10.210.31
211Scott ManeaHOUAA25154980.3050.2430.310.3915020.080.230.303
212Braden BishopSFGAAA27161980.3050.2660.3220.3664900.070.240.338
213Carlos CortesNYMAA24233980.3050.2410.2820.42717010.070.240.282
214Malcom NunezSTLAA2020197.70.3050.2570.3150.3813620.070.180.302
215Drew WatersATLAAA2220597.70.3050.2390.3220.3621229110.090.290.337
216Ryan DorowTEXAAA2517797.60.3040.2380.320.3748110.080.260.321
217Jo AdellLAAAAA2226197.40.3040.2220.270.44229730.050.290.255
218Jonny DelucaLADA2221497.20.3040.2170.3010.402221030.10.20.24
219TJ FriedlCINAAA2520897.20.3040.2430.3230.35981340.080.180.294
220Brett CumberlandBALAAA2619797.10.3040.1940.3380.33819100.080.310.273
221Seth BeerARIAAA24234970.3030.2210.3260.3568000.070.190.252
222Justin YurchakLADA+2418796.80.3030.3260.3630.30020.090.210.392
223Drew JacksonNYMAAA2718396.70.3030.2180.3410.33292040.130.270.298
224Diego RinconesSFGA+2212696.70.3030.2520.3130.37714000.060.20.293
225Bryson StottPHIA+2322996.60.3030.2270.3250.35415210.130.250.287
226Brice TurangMILAA2124296.60.3030.2760.3260.35231750.080.140.314
227Daniel BritoPHIAA2323796.40.3020.2680.3220.3612430.060.150.321
228Vito FrisciaPHIA+2415496.30.3020.2520.320.3612200.120.250.298
229Armani SmithSFGA+2214996.10.3020.2590.290.42321500.040.240.308
230John ValenteDETAA2617295.90.3020.2790.320.36201830.050.160.342
231Chase KrogmanCHWA2012895.70.3010.1710.3190.35926410.140.330.226
232Robert Hassell IIISDPA1925495.70.3010.2510.3240.35451640.10.150.289
233Ryan ReynoldsCHCA2312295.70.3010.210.2850.41517000.070.230.258
234Lolo SanchezPITA+2221795.60.3010.2090.3230.354161870.120.180.226
235Taylor SnyderCOLAA2621695.60.3010.2130.2550.46135210.070.270.207
236Sebastian EspinoTORA2115695.60.3010.2770.3010.3865320.050.250.346
237Mark KolozsvaryCINAA2513495.50.3010.2220.3070.37711000.090.290.316
238Jeison GuzmanKCRA+2215695.40.3010.2690.3030.39101060.050.220.319
239Nelson MaldonadoCHCAA2414695.40.3010.2560.3150.3635000.070.210.325
240Jason VoslerSFGAAA2712595.40.3010.2170.3050.3821000.10.20.204
241Gavin SheetsCHWAAA2517695.10.3010.2620.3080.37514200.060.220.322
242Andres GimenezCLEAAA22170950.30.2370.2780.417231050.040.230.27
243Maikel GarciaKCRA2123294.80.30.2740.2960.38272530.120.140.243
244Liover PegueroPITA+2018394.80.30.2470.3030.382131640.080.210.289
245Jose TenaCLEA+2020794.70.30.270.2960.39912760.040.240.327
246Frankie TostadoSFGAA2321694.60.30.2590.2870.40815100.050.240.311
247Jose SiriHOUAAA2521294.60.30.2530.2950.393162030.040.330.356
248Miguel AmayaCHCAA2210694.60.30.2120.350.31510710.160.20.247
249Logan O'HoppePHIA+2122294.40.2990.270.2760.42217420.070.20.256
250Hudson HeadPITA2021894.40.2990.1780.3080.37225320.130.290.214
251Ashton McGeeMILA22141940.2990.2470.3420.3173010.120.310.385
252Lawrence ButlerOAKA20243940.2990.2040.2990.384201120.130.270.241
253Marty CostesHOUAA2520593.70.2980.2790.3450.3110630.090.210.341
254Dillon DinglerDETAA2221993.70.2980.2440.2880.40619100.060.230.279
255Jordan DiazOAKA+2019093.60.2980.2470.2750.42619120.060.150.238
256Brandon LewisLADA+2224393.50.2980.2180.290.40923010.090.30.273
257Peyton BurdickMIAAA2425793.50.2980.1780.2910.39227630.120.320.223
258Hayden SengerNYMA+2413793.40.2980.2530.3010.3816000.060.330.373
259Jermaine PalaciosMINAA2424793.20.2980.240.3090.36716930.080.250.294
260Jose BarreroCINAAA23224930.2970.2530.2950.383151320.070.240.287
261Michael StefanicLAAAA2523592.90.2970.2630.3310.3326020.070.210.334
262PK MorrisTORA2218592.80.2970.1930.3060.36620200.130.310.265
263Jake NollWSNAAA2720992.80.2970.2620.2840.40110120.030.190.303
264Gabriel AriasCLEAAA2122092.70.2970.2340.3140.35215330.10.240.29
265Justin DirdenHOUA2318192.40.2960.2120.2840.39919600.10.330.27
266Miles MastrobuoniTBRAA2524992.30.2960.2680.3180.3473820.070.20.334
267Alex CallCLEAA2622592.10.2960.2480.3050.366102000.080.180.275
268Joseph OrtizBALAA22156920.2960.2430.3040.3696700.080.20.281
269Kramer RobertsonSTLAAA2620391.80.2950.2180.3190.34310720.120.20.261
270Romy GonzalezCHWAA2420691.80.2950.2230.2980.374242440.080.30.295
271Jesus LujanoMILA+2212091.80.2950.2450.3340.3229630.090.260.334
272Bubba ThompsonTEXAA2323591.70.2950.2440.2970.378101530.060.260.328
273Nolan GormanSTLAAA2123291.60.2950.2390.2950.38522600.070.230.284
274Matt KoperniakSTLA2317491.60.2950.2590.3150.3488200.080.180.284
275Buddy KennedyARIA+2218291.50.2950.2410.3060.36818900.080.220.27
276Michael BuschLADAA2323391.40.2950.1950.3160.34517220.120.280.261
277K.J. HarrisonWSNAA2412491.30.2950.2590.2930.38814000.040.330.376
278Estevan FlorialNYYAAA2321491.30.2950.2030.2890.387241560.110.260.232
279Jordan GroshansTORAA2116291.20.2940.2420.3070.36114110.080.190.281
280Michael BeltreNYYAA2521091.10.2940.230.2910.385162320.070.280.303
281Andrew NavigatoDETA2313591.10.2940.240.2770.41117930.070.240.267
282Triston CasasBOSAA2117891.10.2940.2520.3190.3419920.090.180.295
283Jake AluWSNA+24188910.2940.2760.3040.3731300.030.220.35
284Kyle SchmidtMINA+2312090.60.2940.2460.3430.3041010.110.210.33
285Drew EllisARIAAA2522590.60.2930.2170.2910.3813100.090.260.26
286Delvin PerezSTLAA2222990.60.2930.2750.3230.33542050.050.230.364
287Robert NeustromBALAA2423390.50.2930.2530.30.36871010.070.190.297
288Carlos NarvaezNYYA2216590.50.2930.2140.3390.31111000.140.320.338
289Luke BerryhillHOUA2311690.40.2930.1970.2510.4432700.10.270.152
290Bubba HollinsMIAA+2514890.40.2930.2370.3060.3557200.070.230.289
291Addison BargerTORA2117990.30.2930.210.2610.42525310.070.360.262
292Jorge BarrosaARIA+2022490.30.2930.2710.330.32411310.050.160.323
293Nolan JonesCLEAAA2323090.30.2930.20.3040.35711910.110.310.287
294LG CastilloMILA+2113490.20.2930.2790.3080.3666830.030.270.386
295Abrahan GutierrezPHIA2117290.20.2930.2490.3150.34211000.080.140.269
296Oswaldo CabreraNYYAA2221590.20.2930.2280.2640.42525350.050.240.261
297Kellen StrahmTEXA+2416990.10.2930.2450.3290.3220400.120.270.34
298Micker AdolfoCHWAA24222900.2930.2130.2650.41628100.060.360.285
299Josh MorganSEAAA2514789.80.2920.2420.3050.35913020.050.220.301
300Jorbit VivasLADA2021489.70.2920.2450.3040.36514540.050.110.253
301Pat DeMarcoNYYA2319689.60.2920.2240.2990.36516130.090.280.292
302Oliver DunnNYYA+2314689.50.2920.1930.3130.341171000.140.30.256
303Michael MasseyKCRA+2322189.40.2920.2580.2920.38816420.050.170.28
304Joshua MearsSDPA2019489.30.2910.1720.310.34520770.130.320.238
305J.C. CorreaHOUA2222289.20.2910.250.2970.3657770.070.140.265
306Tate MathenyBOSAAA2710189.10.2910.230.2870.384232100.070.340.323
307Alex HallMILA2210489.10.2910.2590.260.41313050.080.260.248
308Wendell RijoATLAA2518689.10.2910.2340.2930.37181110.070.270.291
309Tanner KirwerTORA+2522389.10.2910.2190.3220.326132200.10.250.281
310Luis CampusanoSDPAAA22199890.2910.2270.2980.3638110.080.190.269
311Vince FernandezSFGAA25145890.2910.2150.2720.40532400.060.340.257
312Cade MarloweSEAA+2424288.90.2910.2270.2850.38513810.080.290.301
313J.J. MatijevicHOUAA2520888.80.2910.2160.2850.38523210.080.270.269
314Ti'Quan ForbesCHWAA2418588.80.2910.2680.310.3445710.040.290.379
315Cade BunnellATLA2424088.50.290.1770.3120.33814410.150.350.28
316Gabriel CancelKCRAAA2420288.40.290.2120.2540.426302320.060.290.244
317Ramon UriasBALAAA2710188.30.290.2230.2840.38115340.060.280.296
318TT BowensBALA2313488.20.290.2020.2730.40732010.080.260.219
319Zac VeenCOLA1925188.20.290.2190.3190.328722100.130.190.256
320Austin HendrickCINA2012688.20.290.1640.3180.33917510.150.330.239
321Richard PalaciosCLEAA2422088.20.290.2380.3110.3390740.090.170.289
322Victor LabradaSEAA2121488.10.290.2370.3410.294019100.120.220.319
323Sammy SianiPITA2021987.50.2890.180.2870.37424820.140.230.177
324Brian O'KeefeSEAAA2720887.40.2890.2430.2850.38519210.050.310.333
325Peter MarisSFGAAA2710087.30.2880.2360.2810.38217530.070.310.313
326Alex IsolaMINA+2218487.20.2880.2040.310.33818000.120.220.242
327Jimmy GovernKCRA+2415687.10.2880.270.3030.3594200.030.190.335
328Jose PerozaNYMA21211870.2880.2120.3140.33213210.10.250.269
329Ryan JeffersMINAAA2410386.90.2880.1920.2810.37824000.120.260.197
330Ford ProctorTBRAA2418886.60.2870.1970.320.3215520.140.250.241
331A.J. VukovichARIA1920986.50.2870.230.2830.38520720.070.220.255
332Alexander MojicaPITA1817086.30.2870.180.2770.38230210.130.220.155
333Franklin LabourSFGA+23190860.2860.2020.2910.35917450.110.280.247
334Carlos RinconLADAA2323285.80.2860.2240.2660.40224200.070.260.236
335Logan WarmothTORAAA2519485.80.2860.2360.3060.33791840.080.360.374
336Clay DunganKCRAA2524085.70.2860.2640.2940.35681130.050.190.288
337Will WilsonSFGA+2224485.70.2860.2120.2750.38820410.070.250.249
338Richard UrenaTORAAA2515485.70.2860.240.2750.38414230.050.250.304
339Taylor KohlweySDPAA2616385.50.2860.2610.30.3444600.090.190.277
340Sherten ApostelTEXAA2215585.30.2850.2250.280.37816000.080.280.277
341Lewin DiazMIAAAA2416785.30.2850.190.2530.41432200.060.20.18
342Will BrennanCLEA+2321885.30.2850.260.3070.3381720.060.20.326
343Ivan HerreraSTLAA2121885.30.2850.210.3080.33216220.140.220.221
344Drew RomoCOLA19176850.2850.2620.290.3657920.060.120.276
345Michael ChavisBOSAAA25107850.2850.2340.2760.37924300.050.290.281
346Cal StevensonTBRAA2417884.90.2850.2050.2580.405261210.120.260.171
347Heliot RamosSFGAA2124084.80.2850.2180.2880.361171120.080.240.268
348Agustin RuizSDPA+2122384.70.2840.2060.2750.38625240.10.290.234
349Joe McCarthySFGAAA2720984.70.2840.2260.2810.37115310.070.230.263
350Alan TrejoCOLAAA2510584.60.2840.2210.2770.3776260.070.190.271
351Tyler NevinBALAAA2420284.60.2840.2150.2710.38425200.080.230.221
352Jhailyn OrtizPHIA+2223884.60.2840.2170.3050.33616420.080.260.282
353David VillarSFGAA2423084.50.2840.2150.2870.36321010.070.280.274
354Nick GonzalesPITA+2211284.40.2840.2090.2760.3815610.080.290.279
355Noah CampbellMILA2217384.40.2840.2250.3230.30441350.10.260.32
356Hudson HaskinBALA2222284.30.2840.230.3050.33291360.060.230.299
357Kole CottamBOSA+2415684.20.2840.2290.2890.35511000.10.330.29
358Yonny HernandezTEXAAA2316884.10.2840.1950.3720.235131150.190.160.248
359Cameron EdenTORA+2321884.10.2830.2450.3230.30442020.080.240.316
360Justin DeanATLAA2422584.10.2830.230.3190.30942830.080.360.394
361Brayan RocchioCLEA+20221840.2830.2440.2870.37161160.050.190.275
362Pablo AliendoCHCA2014483.80.2830.2270.3050.32912210.060.250.299
363Herard GonzalezKCRA2016583.80.2830.2030.2660.38723940.110.320.209
364Dustin HarrisTEXA2123083.20.2820.2630.2520.4191520.080.130.192
365Neyfy CastilloARIA2022183.10.2820.1950.2860.361241040.090.320.255
366Logan PorterKCRA+2513983.10.2820.2310.3280.2916000.10.280.328
367Moises CastilloSTLA+2118482.90.2820.240.3070.3289550.060.220.307
368Rene PintoTBRAA2417182.80.2810.2130.2720.37420310.060.340.3
369Stephen ScottBOSA2418882.50.2810.2130.2850.35516000.10.220.231
370Michael PapierskiHOUAAA2519082.40.2810.2130.3280.2890150.120.210.272
371Jake SuddlesonOAKAA2320182.20.2810.2230.2650.3918200.050.230.249
372Ricardo RodriguezATLA23110820.280.1980.2960.33616010.090.160.217
373Jose RodriguezCHWA20248820.280.2410.2660.385151650.040.150.249
374Vaughn GrissomATLA20166820.280.2470.2820.35112830.080.140.228
375Blaine CrimTEXA+2423581.90.280.2430.2760.37117010.040.230.275
376JJ MunoCHWAA2713881.80.280.2010.2760.363192640.060.350.278
377Hayden CantrelleMILA+2223381.80.280.1470.3140.307191470.180.250.155
378Tanner MorrisTORA+2323081.70.280.2350.330.2832210.10.240.32
379Jose HerreraARIAAA2417481.70.280.230.2920.34112410.10.250.269
380Alexander PalmaMILAA2514981.70.280.2580.2740.36811010.060.210.275
381Ryan FitzgeraldBOSAA2720781.60.280.2150.2720.37112250.060.230.261
382James OutmanLADA+2426081.60.280.2090.3030.32491320.090.310.308
383Brendon DavisLAAA+2325181.60.280.2180.2580.40122320.040.290.264
384Luis MatosSFGA1923381.60.280.2580.2930.34651440.050.10.271
385Zach JarrettBALAA2619581.60.280.2280.2950.335101150.080.330.343
386Isaac CollinsCOLA2321981.50.2790.2260.3220.2953520.110.240.308
387Endy RodriguezPITA2121881.40.2790.2210.2730.36916110.070.190.247
388Abiezel RamirezTBRA2116181.30.2790.2180.2390.417261060.090.330.202
389Grant LavigneCOLA2123481.20.2790.2220.320.2975430.110.230.296
390Josh LesterDETAA2620581.20.2790.2220.260.39219210.050.350.313
391Heriberto HernandezTBRA2121481.20.2790.2040.2580.38720530.140.270.165
392Coco MontesCOLAA2422880.70.2780.2370.2890.340020.060.250.328
393Daniel MontanoCOLA2220680.70.2780.2560.3140.3070540.080.240.341
394Christian CairoCLEA2011680.30.2780.210.3010.321131760.120.220.223
395Josh BreauxNYYA+2320080.10.2770.2320.250.40324000.050.270.245
396BJ BoydMINAA2714280.10.2770.2320.2870.3446400.070.220.28
397Zade RichardsonSTLA+2116480.10.2770.1660.2910.33226220.10.280.19
398Zac CookTORA23143800.2770.1880.2830.347151470.050.290.259
399Jacob HurtubiseCINA+2322079.90.2770.2550.3480.2502060.090.210.345
400Donny SandsNYYAA2519679.80.2770.2210.2650.37722200.050.140.216
401Stone GarrettARIAA2519079.70.2770.240.2480.40924730.020.310.283
402Todd LottSTLA2318979.70.2770.1980.2640.37316000.060.310.258
403Devin MannLADAA2421279.60.2770.2110.2920.3316330.10.250.249
404Brandon ValenzuelaSDPA2021779.60.2770.2370.3110.3054130.110.20.286
405Preston PalmeiroLAAAAA2618179.50.2760.2260.2870.33911430.070.210.277
406Gosuke KatohSDPAAA2615879.50.2760.2390.3180.2920120.090.230.329
407Tyler EsplinBOSA+2120279.50.2760.240.330.2730410.120.190.3
408Leody TaverasTEXAAA2224079.50.2760.1970.2780.351201140.10.270.227
409Jacob HeywardSFGAA2514179.40.2760.1810.2650.37124120.080.290.211
410Blake HuntTBRA+2218379.40.2760.2160.2820.34811110.090.290.286
411Cristian PacheATLAAA2211279.40.2760.2330.2870.33811870.070.290.322
412Luis De Los SantosTORA+2322879.30.2760.2530.2790.367230.020.240.312
413Ernesto MartinezMILA2217279.20.2760.20.2690.364212140.080.280.224
414Mark ContrerasMINAAA2620979.10.2760.2180.2610.37715720.050.320.303
415Wilyer AbreuHOUA+22144790.2760.2190.3070.307101090.120.240.269
416Ji-hwan BaePITAA21115790.2760.2650.3020.31402350.060.190.326
417Alex RamirezNYMA1813378.90.2750.2230.280.343121990.060.30.313
418Chuckie RobinsonCINAA2611178.70.2750.2150.2990.31614220.090.240.272
419Alexander OvallesTBRA2017078.60.2750.2150.2650.36517360.10.170.193
420Andy YerzyARIA+2218378.60.2750.1720.2830.34223300.090.270.202
421Lazaro AlonsoMIAAA2615078.20.2740.1960.3230.286100.140.370.35
422Donovan CaseyLADAA2526078.20.2740.2450.2850.34101230.050.30.337
423Christopher MorelCHCAA2222178.20.2740.1890.2490.386261210.090.240.184
424Christin StewartDETAAA2717977.80.2740.2110.2780.34411100.070.280.287
425Matt DyerNYMA2212077.80.2740.1530.2560.37728430.10.330.177
426Trey CabbageMINA+2421977.70.2740.2120.2620.38322200.060.360.299
427Thomas DillardMILA+2322777.40.2730.2070.2670.36619230.090.350.267
428Pedro LeonHOUAA2319077.40.2730.2020.2850.336181650.080.320.279
429Gabe SnyderMINA+2615277.40.2730.1830.2740.34918100.10.290.238
430David FryMILAA2514277.30.2730.190.2710.35120000.080.290.242
431Connor ScottMIAA+2119877.30.2730.2340.3020.3095690.080.190.288
432Andrew VelazquezNYYAAA2618777.30.2730.2380.2910.32353540.070.280.328
433Yoel RomeroNYMAA2315977.20.2730.2460.2910.3234000.060.290.342
434Jose FerminCLEAA2216277.20.2730.250.3290.2640270.070.080.281
435Conner CapelSTLAAA24171770.2730.2010.2740.34612220.090.230.25
436Dariel LopezPITA1919476.90.2720.2090.2780.33916120.090.220.233
437Kody ClemensDETAAA2511676.80.2720.2250.2670.3568630.050.280.306
438Wendell MarreroCINA2015676.70.2720.2070.2910.31811030.090.30.284
439Brayan BuelvasOAKA1919776.60.2720.1920.2720.35421440.080.230.212
440Alberto RodriguezSEAA2021376.50.2720.180.2950.3139540.140.220.213
441Kale EmshoffKCRA2314576.30.2720.1840.2570.3719000.090.350.228
442Andrew DaschbachBALA+2319276.30.2720.210.2970.3124000.070.320.327
443Juan FernandezSDPAA2215776.20.2710.2250.2870.3238430.080.20.26
444Bryce BallATLA+22205760.2710.1790.2820.33114000.150.260.2
445Jase BowenPITA2020175.90.2710.1930.2590.36525720.060.230.198
446Johan LopezTBRA2016375.80.2710.1940.2580.365241130.10.260.178
447Yunior SeverinoMINA2121775.70.2710.2030.2750.3413110.080.260.259
448Yohel PozoTEXAAA2416875.70.2710.2350.2440.39122000.010.150.244
449Jeremy EiermanOAKAA2425375.60.270.210.2670.355151020.050.350.305
450Logan WyattSFGA+2319575.50.270.2210.3470.2320030.140.210.301
451Jeferson MoralesMINA2221675.50.270.1880.2760.33715500.090.190.207
452Isiah GilliamNYYAA2417075.40.270.2080.3010.362190.110.310.305
453Jerar EncarnacionMIAAA2321575.30.270.2060.2720.34115710.080.380.311
454Gage WorkmanDETA2125075.30.270.2020.2720.34191820.080.270.266
455Tyler FitzgeraldSFGA+2322075.30.270.2190.2870.32411620.070.320.323
456Payton HenryMILAAA2417575.20.270.2620.320.2720000.060.260.372
457Andrew MartinezBALA+2415475.20.270.1630.2730.34316000.130.250.16
458Yohendrick PinangoCHCA1922275.10.270.240.2740.3378740.060.120.245
459Darius HillCHCA23238750.270.2790.3130.2830300.050.190.355
460Dominic FletcherARIAA23205750.2690.2370.2710.3511130.050.240.289
461Mitch NayLAAAA2722174.90.2690.170.250.37430000.090.330.199
462Ronnie DawsonHOUAAA2615474.90.2690.1880.3260.26211100.150.240.266
463Jonah DavisPITAA2316374.80.2690.1770.2690.34618460.10.40.285
464Michael TogliaCOLA+2225374.80.2690.2030.2760.33819330.090.280.244
465DJ GladneyCHWA1917274.70.2690.1830.2770.33220110.10.290.231
466Victor RuizCINA+2113774.70.2690.2510.2720.3340450.060.240.303
467Rafael LantiguaTORA+2315474.60.2690.2220.2810.338940.070.240.288
468Kean WongLAAAAA2610674.50.2690.2550.2880.31851160.040.20.317
469Chad BellNYYA+2419674.40.2690.1840.2660.35118000.090.310.246
470Brenton DoyleCOLA+2324774.40.2690.2360.2820.33210920.060.30.337
471Nerio RodriguezHOUA2119774.30.2680.2390.2980.2965210.090.250.295
472Jake McCarthyARIAAA2322674.30.2680.1850.2580.361142600.080.270.235
473Francisco Del ValleLAAA+2224374.20.2680.2140.2880.31612120.080.260.266
474Spencer HorwitzTORA+2323374.20.2680.2090.3110.2794140.120.180.251
475Sam McWilliamsLADA2322974.10.2680.2330.3180.2710650.10.280.349
476Taylor GushueCHCAAA2713773.90.2680.2390.2740.33611000.050.290.323
477Leandro CedenoSTLA+2217873.90.2680.2280.2720.34711030.040.320.332
478Greyson JenistaATLAA2417273.80.2680.1740.270.33922310.130.390.237
479Deivy GrullonTBRAAA2511373.70.2680.1740.2380.38833000.080.360.201
480Monte HarrisonMIAA2513073.70.2680.2240.2730.334112000.050.380.356
481William SimoneitOAKA+2415473.70.2670.2310.2930.3116020.060.220.298
482Willie CarterATLA2421873.70.2670.2470.2730.33311630.080.250.255
483Daniel VellojinCINA2115873.60.2670.1850.280.32411040.120.220.209
484Leonardo RivasCINAA2313673.50.2670.2240.3190.2630850.110.20.3
485Corey RayMILAAA2610073.40.2670.2260.250.3689700.020.350.341
486Reece HamptonARIA+2412473.40.2670.1630.2560.359211620.10.340.213
487Jeter DownsBOSAAA2218873.40.2670.2180.2790.323172650.080.270.269
488Austin AllenOAKAAA2716373.40.2670.2170.2550.36318000.040.20.231
489Ryan GoldTORA+2322173.30.2670.1990.280.3236000.080.310.294
490Ramses MalaveARIA2010873.30.2670.1910.2540.36717230.060.310.239
491Carlos RodriguezMILA+2019273.30.2670.2220.3060.28221050.10.180.276
492Toby WelkBALAA2423173.30.2670.2250.2920.3045600.10.250.272
493Joey WiemerMILA2221273.30.2670.2020.3010.29141730.120.240.233
494Jeremiah JacksonLAAA2117173.20.2670.1960.2510.37518930.080.30.233
495Kelvin MeleanSDPAA2219173.20.2670.2440.2940.3031340.050.170.293
496Madison StokesPHIAA25206730.2660.2280.2620.35214210.040.260.279
497Jake SanfordNYYA2322572.90.2660.2380.280.32311010.050.260.309
498Tirso OrnelasSDPA+2120972.80.2660.220.2930.30210.080.220.293
499Dylan HarrisBALA+2414472.80.2660.210.2910.31411350.130.280.236
500Aaron WhitefieldMINAA2423772.70.2660.2540.2850.31432080.070.250.309
501Daniel AmaralPITAA2412372.70.2660.2170.290.30671460.080.20.268
502Harrison RayTORA2314372.50.2660.1730.2720.331181040.090.350.259
503Jaylen PalmerNYMA2021672.40.2660.220.2920.29741830.10.260.281
504Sam HilliardCOLAAA2720772.40.2650.1760.2430.37624720.080.330.22
505Nick SogardBOSA+2318372.40.2650.2290.2550.35913630.070.170.22
506David HamiltonMILA+2324072.30.2650.220.280.32172360.070.220.272
507Jake VogelLADA1914172.30.2650.2010.2980.28941160.080.250.275
508Ryan NodaLADAA2522372.20.2650.1820.2710.33123010.10.260.182
509Nick LonghiCOLAAA2512372.20.2650.2060.290.3029000.090.250.261
510Andre LipciusDETAA2323572.20.2650.220.2640.34311310.080.210.234
511Brennon LundLAAAAA2611972.10.2650.20.2570.35515250.040.340.287
512Renae MartinezARIAAA2710071.90.2650.1920.2760.32513100.080.330.281
513Andres ChaparroNYYA2220671.90.2650.2150.2520.35715230.060.240.227
514Alex De JesusLADA1921771.70.2640.1810.2790.32220110.120.280.223
515Drew MillasOAKA+2320671.70.2640.2170.3040.2795530.120.180.255
516Hunter StovallCOLA+2416671.60.2640.2450.310.270920.080.230.331
517Gilberto JimenezBOSA2021771.50.2640.2680.2650.3351050.020.180.281
518Jacson McGowanTBRA+2414071.40.2640.1810.2590.3530000.090.380.245
519Lenyn SosaCHWA+2124471.10.2640.2540.2670.3416340.030.230.302
520Enmanuel ValdezHOUA+22225710.2630.1890.2090.42333210.060.180.138
521Aaron AntoniniSTLAAA22116710.2630.1620.2880.318000.110.270.193
522Jarryd DaleSDPA2017470.90.2630.2340.2980.2890910.070.220.315
523Jordan CowanSEAAA2618470.90.2630.240.3160.2602030.090.220.329
524Ricardo MendezWSNA2113170.90.2630.2420.2190.39916950.050.280.218
525Seth GrayMINA+2325770.70.2630.2140.3020.288100.090.280.297
526Andrew BechtoldMINAA2521670.70.2630.1960.2650.33715010.090.330.266
527Dariel GomezSEAA2418970.60.2630.220.3120.2630000.10.340.374
528Zach GreenMILAAA2721570.50.2630.1940.2530.35121010.070.420.3
529Aaron ShackelfordPITA+2421570.40.2620.1830.2380.37427200.080.290.178
530Orlando MartinezLAAAA2322870.40.2620.2190.2510.35418310.040.310.284
531Alex McGarryCINA2316570.30.2620.2250.2490.36715100.040.380.329
532Eric De La RosaDETA2419870.20.2620.2070.2840.30391600.070.310.301
533Chavez YoungTORAA2312670.20.2620.2310.3030.27311420.10.240.295
534Spencer BrickhouseARIA+2315970.10.2620.2140.2730.32212630.080.370.327
535Cody MilliganATLA+2219370.10.2620.2640.3080.26801470.070.20.326
536Junior PerezOAKA1922270.10.2620.1750.2750.31611950.120.30.241
537Brendt CittaPITAA24143700.2620.2580.290.2960010.030.230.351
538Luis GarciaPHIA20256700.2620.1930.270.32214550.090.220.222
539Vimael MachinOAKAAA27189700.2620.220.2860.3011120.080.220.283
540Nate FassnachtPHIA+2314169.90.2620.1780.2980.2817850.140.390.325
541Jhon TorresSTLA+2121769.80.2610.2410.2750.3235260.040.210.297
542Justin ConnellWSNA+2220169.30.2610.2790.2910.29402180.040.190.327
543Miguel HiraldoTORA2023569.30.2610.2140.2680.3291020.080.210.244
544Joe VraneshLADA+2315169.10.260.2030.2770.313111560.080.340.296
545Cole TuckerPITAAA2413269.10.260.1890.2880.29161560.110.190.233
546Ryan BoldtTBRAAA26197690.260.2170.2750.31271320.070.320.315
547Chandler RedmondSTLA+24185690.260.20.2760.31414020.090.340.29
548Shane SelmanOAKA+2420368.70.260.2050.2780.3113330.090.270.266
549Johnathan RodriguezCLEA2112968.70.260.2220.2760.319210.060.220.277
550Yainer DiazCLEA2220468.60.260.2550.2910.2870020.040.190.324
551Luke RitterNYMA+2418668.60.260.2050.2440.36224010.060.310.235
552Ryan ViladeCOLAAA2222568.40.2590.2260.2890.28711230.080.150.264
553Brady WhalenSTLA+2320268.40.2590.2270.2670.34117010.050.220.263
554Je'Von WardMILA+2117568.30.2590.2540.2710.3182720.040.280.328
555Craig DedelowCHWAA2620868.20.2590.210.240.35914000.040.340.281
556Matt WinakerNYMA+2512268.20.2590.210.3430.2110000.130.240.311
557Charles MackMINA2114368.20.2590.1790.2780.30318000.120.260.209
558Joshwan WrightOAKA2019268.10.2590.2290.310.2560110.080.140.275
559Laz RiveraCHWAA2616168.10.2590.230.260.329102030.030.270.295
560Nick FortesMIAAA24185680.2590.2450.280.2981920.060.180.275
561Shay WhitcombHOUA+22217680.2590.2230.2750.31141900.080.270.269
562Cameron CannonBOSA+2324367.90.2590.2470.2730.3171640.030.130.278
563Mickey McDonaldOAKAA2615167.80.2580.2380.320.23801200.080.270.366
564Matthew AcostaSDPA2319967.70.2580.1710.2950.2755200.130.220.221
565Erik OstbergTBRAA2512967.70.2580.2250.2680.3238020.050.240.292
566Elijah GreeneLAAA2319967.70.2580.2160.3390.210350.150.210.307
567Keyber RodriguezTEXA2019767.60.2580.2220.2610.328950.080.20.229
568Aldrem CorredorWSNAA2519867.40.2580.2370.270.3166000.050.210.284
569Yohander MartinezHOUA1910367.40.2580.1990.2910.27815890.140.170.186
570Dominic CanzoneARIA+2314267.40.2580.2120.2590.333151530.050.240.249
571Michael CurrySDPAA23112670.2570.2120.280.2972010.070.320.328
572Jimmy KerriganMINAAA27162670.2570.20.2680.31415400.070.350.293
573Luis CarpioNYMAA23181670.2570.2180.2870.2851830.080.260.31
574Max BurtNYYA2413766.90.2570.2270.2720.3115100.050.260.311
575Justin LopezSDPA+2120866.40.2560.2020.2620.32914110.080.320.279
576Wenceel PerezDETA2124066.40.2560.2290.2780.29741000.060.210.286
577Oscar MercadoCLEAAA2620366.30.2560.1850.2680.30991620.080.190.212
578Keoni CavacoMINA2014066.30.2560.2280.2910.2733750.070.260.319
579Bobby HoneymanSEAAA2521066.30.2560.2260.2970.2690010.080.180.288
580Jose AzocarSDPAA2524966.20.2560.2240.2820.28931170.070.230.284
581Tristen LutzMILAA2219466.20.2560.1890.2370.35220440.060.310.227
582Ismael MunguiaSFGA+2218166.10.2560.250.2810.2984640.040.090.259
583Baron RadcliffPHIA2218366.10.2560.1290.2970.27521230.170.330.162
584Michael GuldbergOAKA+22161660.2560.2060.2720.30481020.060.210.248
585Justin ToernerSTLAAA2416665.90.2550.1830.2770.29511310.10.270.244
586Jacob RhinesmithWSNA+2521165.90.2550.2240.2910.2750400.090.210.275
587Bobby BradleyCLEAAA2510965.90.2550.1650.2140.38940000.050.330.151
588Jameson HannahCOLAA2312065.80.2550.2520.3030.25701240.070.270.36
589Gage CanningWSNA+2416565.80.2550.2290.2650.3166230.040.270.298
590Ivan JohnsonCINA2212065.70.2550.1740.2550.32817970.080.250.209
591Jared TrioloPITA+2322265.60.2550.2350.2760.341120.050.230.298
592Matt ChamberlainSTLA+2213865.60.2550.190.2930.2713760.10.30.269
593Nick LoftinKCRA+2220565.50.2550.2140.2720.3079520.060.160.247
594Rafael MarchanPHIAAA2210665.50.2550.2230.3230.2230410.110.130.269
595Geraldi DiazWSNA2010565.30.2550.1790.2850.2814510.090.190.203
596Jeisson RosarioBOSAA2121265.30.2550.2310.3010.25601150.10.260.312
597Luis CurbeloCHWA+2321265.20.2540.1890.2240.3821000.050.340.243
598Anderson MillerKCRAAA2717365.20.2540.1810.2430.343251220.060.30.208
599Simon WhitemanSFGA+2420265.10.2540.2210.3040.25302600.090.310.348
600J.P. MartinezTEXAA2519165.10.2540.2110.3070.24701500.090.310.349
601LJ TalleyTORA+24201650.2540.2150.2710.3015210.080.180.251
602Freddy FerminKCRAAA26113650.2540.1980.2660.31210000.060.220.252
603Pablo OlivaresNYYA+2310464.90.2540.2140.2960.2631950.080.170.265
604Ibandel IsabelLAAAA2620064.90.2540.1660.2360.3526000.070.40.238
605Bryce JohnsonSFGAAA2524064.80.2540.2150.2930.26711920.080.290.322
606Yeuris RamirezHOUA2217064.80.2540.2070.2770.2962390.070.290.297
607Josh OckimeyBOSAAA2513164.70.2540.1480.2510.32830000.110.440.201
608Doran TurchinBALAA2315364.60.2540.1710.2530.32620430.090.30.204
609Daniel JohnsonCLEAAA2521564.60.2530.1870.2490.33171020.070.350.265
610Ali SanchezSTLAAA2412964.30.2530.2440.2740.2964030.040.180.296
611Zach BrittonTORA2218564.30.2530.1620.2810.28814200.120.30.205
612Jair CamargoMINA+2116264.20.2530.1850.2210.40437110.040.360.205
613Carlos PerezCHWAA2420864.20.2530.2360.2690.36000.040.140.261
614Johnny RizerBALAA2420664.10.2530.220.2650.3096800.040.290.309
615Cadyn GrenierBALAA2422364.10.2530.2130.2760.2895610.060.280.292
616Ernny OrdonezPITA2211264.10.2530.2010.2360.3468100.060.250.235
617Nick MeyerNYMAA24158640.2530.2490.3120.2360930.080.170.317
618Bryant PackardDETA+2319963.90.2520.2060.260.31913440.050.230.24
619Carlos SotoSTLA2218563.90.2520.1890.2670.30111000.090.220.227
620Alex DestinoCHWA+2521263.80.2520.2010.2550.32212000.080.30.256
621Harvin MendozaCHWA2219763.80.2520.2240.2640.30411000.090.160.209
622Jakson ReetzWSNAAA2515663.70.2520.1790.2860.2724000.090.240.237
623Matt SchefflerSEAA2313563.70.2520.1840.2910.2644000.110.280.266
624Blaze AlexanderARIA+2219163.50.2520.1970.2790.2816940.090.280.28
625Will MatthiessenPITA+2316063.40.2520.1760.2550.31810030.090.40.308
626Mickey MoniakPHIAAA2320963.40.2520.1940.2470.32917420.060.280.234
627Jonathan EmbryTBRA2414763.30.2510.1710.2690.29611300.130.240.19
628Diego HernandezKCRA2013263.20.2510.2490.2840.267121120.070.190.278
629Jacob BuchbergerSTLA2320563.20.2510.2380.2890.2620220.070.220.301
630Chadwick TrompSFGAAA2610863.10.2510.1930.250.32614000.060.270.246
631Danny LantiguaCINA22135630.2510.1850.2370.34314010.050.430.302
632Travis JonesKCRAAA2515862.90.2510.1860.2890.2646610.110.270.266
633Jacob WetzelCHCA2114462.80.2510.1870.2770.28115570.090.210.219
634Aaron SabatoMINA2225662.60.250.1530.290.26713000.140.310.224
635Landon StephensATLA2320162.60.250.20.250.3213070.080.310.231
636Michael SianiCINA+2118762.40.250.1940.2930.256714110.110.290.282
637Brian ServenCOLAAA2610262.30.250.2040.2360.34415000.020.240.226
638Matt BattenSDPAA2618362.30.250.2190.2870.26501510.090.250.302
639Dennicher CarrascoKCRAA2511862.20.250.1910.2540.32114000.070.390.307
640Gabe HoltMILA2324962.10.250.2160.3180.21901130.130.140.246
641Jeren KendallLADAA2520162.10.250.1690.2480.325192150.070.390.262
642Cole KleszczNYMA24101620.250.1280.2840.2815230.140.30.168
643J.C. EscarraBALAA26209620.2490.1850.2850.2669800.110.240.223
644Grant WilliamsBOSAA25161620.2490.270.2890.26301230.020.110.313
645Abiatal AvelinoCHCAAA26195620.2490.2280.2920.25601940.070.190.294
646Max SchuemannOAKA+2423961.90.2490.1950.2740.28382510.060.240.243
647Will BartlettCLEA2012861.80.2490.1450.2610.30121030.110.250.156
648Joe NaranjoCLEA+2019561.80.2490.2220.2770.2816620.080.240.276
649Joe SuozziNYMA2312961.80.2490.2380.280.27231800.040.280.325
650Chase StrumpfCHCA+2320161.50.2490.1980.2740.2786400.090.280.261
651Carlos HerreraLAAA+2420761.50.2490.2460.2640.3030610.010.270.352
652Nicholas NorthcutBOSA2220661.50.2490.1660.2380.33518000.090.250.177
653Luis ToribioSFGA2017161.30.2480.1880.2820.2695220.120.250.248
654Ronaldo HernandezBOSAA2316561.30.2480.2110.2340.34921000.010.210.235
655Garrett WolforthCINA2316061.30.2480.2080.2310.3510030.030.330.293
656Nick WilliamsCHWAAA2711061.20.2480.220.2510.31561300.020.280.302
657Ronny MauricioNYMA+2020961.20.2480.1980.2340.34617730.040.210.226
658Yolbert SanchezCHWA+2421961.20.2480.2560.2990.2480100.050.180.326
659Tyler DurnaCHCA+2416560.90.2480.1910.2820.2688020.090.20.235
660Jake PalomakiTBRAA2515060.90.2480.2030.3180.21301990.130.190.276
661Jeremy ArochoLAAA2216360.90.2480.2260.3370.18301050.130.150.29
662Brett SullivanTBRAAA2716160.90.2480.20.2680.2876420.070.170.236
663Darell HernaizBALA1919860.80.2480.2390.2440.317131340.060.140.211
664Tyler ReichenbornSTLA+2212660.80.2480.1780.2690.28712450.090.280.239
665Bligh MadrisPITAA2518260.60.2470.2270.2890.2550040.080.230.303
666Victor NovaCLEA+2115860.60.2470.1880.2590.30117760.10.230.208
667Jordy BarleySDPA2125260.50.2470.1920.2760.279102560.090.260.251
668Yonathan PerlazaCHCA+2220860.40.2470.2030.2640.29811140.070.260.26
669Joe RizzoSEAAA2322060.40.2470.1990.2420.32716420.080.280.214
670Caleb HamiltonMINAA2617060.30.2470.170.2750.27411400.130.350.251
671Lazaro ArmenterosOAKA+2217960.30.2470.2440.2830.27511500.040.360.392
672Cody FarhatCLEA2417260.20.2470.1980.2360.33214950.050.270.231
673Kyle IsbelKCRAAA2423660.10.2470.1960.270.2892000.070.230.245
674Brandon McIlwainNYMA2312060.10.2470.1740.2560.30220720.080.30.225
675Hunter MarkwardtPHIA+2315160.10.2470.2310.2990.2402500.060.290.362
676Edwin MateoLADA22178600.2460.2290.3110.21801230.070.230.329
677Nick PodkulTORAA24101600.2460.1460.2420.32121300.090.260.153
678Michael De LeonCINAAA2411959.90.2460.2040.2380.3316000.040.210.232
679Reinaldo IlarrazaSDPA+2221759.90.2460.2210.2960.2401550.10.30.329
680Leobaldo CabreraMINA+2310859.80.2460.1750.2720.27210400.110.340.262
681Kevin JosephinaATLA+2418859.80.2460.2550.2760.2790540.040.240.338
682Jake MangumNYMA+2519959.70.2460.2180.2470.3198810.020.250.281
683Allan CerdaCINA2113159.60.2460.1480.2150.36124170.060.30.15
684Hunter FeducciaLADAA2412859.50.2460.1740.2610.29417000.10.210.194
685Mitchell TolmanSFGAAA2718159.50.2460.190.2510.3112220.040.260.237
686Kerry CarpenterDETAA2322159.40.2450.2180.2470.31510650.040.210.24
687Sauryn LaoLADA2118659.30.2450.190.2490.3216110.060.290.25
688Sean RobySFGA+2217459.30.2450.170.2460.31819000.080.310.213
689Jonathan ArauzBOSAAA2215859.20.2450.1930.2610.2912310.10.170.199
690Cristopher CespedesBALA2316759.20.2450.190.2350.34120400.050.270.231
691Luis CastroMILAA2515159.10.2450.1760.2350.32820000.060.370.252
692Cole PetersonDETAA25123590.2450.2090.260.2910630.060.160.246
693Ian DawkinsCHWAA25172590.2450.2360.2670.2864500.040.230.294
694Connor MarabellCLEAAA27163590.2450.2330.2660.2850470.030.210.301
695Jake ScheinerSEAAA25225590.2450.1960.2420.32516120.050.350.27
696JJ BledayMIAAA23244590.2450.180.2680.27710120.10.210.219
697Corey JulksHOUAA2514758.90.2450.2340.2560.30201510.040.210.291
698Quincy McAfeeCINA+2320258.80.2440.1830.2590.2929120.080.210.217
699Nick DalesandroARIA+2411958.70.2440.2170.3060.22102260.10.260.312
700Joseph RosaSEAA+2416258.50.2440.1960.2650.2821100.070.230.254
701Zach AshfordNYMA+2414958.50.2440.2250.2970.2350500.050.220.318
702Daniel SchneemannCLEAA2413058.40.2440.2080.240.331151000.040.260.251
703Robert PerezSEAA2122458.40.2440.2130.270.2794000.050.230.273
704Jose AcostaTEXA+2114258.40.2440.2310.2530.3066970.020.270.296
705Dermis GarciaNYYAA2320658.40.2440.1390.2110.36638500.080.420.142
706Ryan JanuaryLADA+2412458.20.2440.1340.270.27215000.090.340.192
707Wagner LagrangeNYMAA2519058.20.2440.2280.2550.2996240.040.210.267
708Andres MelendezCLEA2013458.10.2440.160.2510.29813230.130.230.166
709Shayne FontanaBALA+2422258.10.2430.2080.2890.2450230.10.280.317
710Andruw MonasterioCLEAA2417458.10.2430.2230.2620.2831320.080.260.273
711Juan Carlos NegretKCRA2220858.10.2430.1460.1890.40141120.090.350.082
712Alexfri PlanezCLEA19204580.2430.20.210.365231040.040.240.192
713David HensleyHOUAA25217580.2430.2220.2650.2873700.050.30.327
714Alexander CanarioSFGA2121957.80.2430.1810.2560.298131140.10.250.216
715Travis MoniotCHWA+2412357.70.2430.1430.2440.309231540.110.320.157
716Camden DuzenackARIAAA2613957.70.2430.1970.2110.36523600.010.30.223
717Daniel CabreraDETA+2224257.70.2430.2260.2590.2924340.060.240.278
718Frederick CuevasNYYA+2315257.60.2430.2060.270.2701230.10.190.239
719Dylan CozensMILAAA2710057.50.2430.1470.280.25581440.140.450.312
720Tim LopesMILAAA2718057.50.2430.1910.2410.31312840.060.290.248
721Steele WalkerTEXAA2419557.50.2430.20.2320.33116710.050.170.197
722Armond UpshawWSNA+2520057.50.2430.2040.2830.2531780.080.280.282
723Corey BirdMIAAAA2517657.40.2420.1860.2560.28971900.080.220.235
724Wander JavierMINA+2223157.30.2420.1870.2270.34318020.050.320.23
725Eric ColeKCRA+24231570.2420.1880.2520.29513510.090.210.197
726Zach WatsonBALA+24224570.2420.2190.2340.32881930.040.270.253
727Kameron MisnerMIAA+2323556.90.2420.1840.2580.28791210.090.330.26
728Zach DanielsHOUA2216656.90.2420.1850.2690.271131560.090.320.268
729Frainyer ChavezTEXA+2220056.80.2410.2070.2950.2290840.10.190.265
730Bradlee BeesleyCHCA+2311956.80.2410.2090.2630.28231730.060.280.298
731Jake GatewoodLAAAAA2523056.80.2410.1680.2250.33723220.050.390.234
732Grant LittleSDPA+2311156.70.2410.2120.2950.22907150.070.270.305
733Anthony PratoMINA2310356.60.2410.2050.3060.21401030.110.220.283
734Jose GuzmanLAAA2016656.60.2410.1950.2610.28261010.070.220.242
735Braulio VasquezATLA2215856.40.2410.1730.2770.2541348150.10.250.217
736Wilson GarciaCINAA2719756.30.2410.2530.2420.3140000.260.307
737Mateo GilCOLA2021056.20.2410.2130.2490.3045340.040.20.255
738Mitch LongoMILAAA2615256.20.2410.1920.2570.28351900.070.290.273
739Evan AlexanderNYYA+2310656.10.240.1550.2620.27714800.110.30.219
740Yairo MunozBOSAAA2620156.10.240.2390.2560.28711770.030.20.294
741Will ToffeyNYMAA26123560.240.1430.2450.301231600.10.380.184
742Dylan RosaDETAA25151560.240.1830.2410.3089150.040.330.273
743Roy MoralesMINAA26151560.240.2390.3140.1980210.090.190.324
744Trey HarrisATLAA2521555.90.240.2380.2790.250420.040.20.297
745Forrest WallTORAAA2511455.80.240.2340.2730.2604130.040.330.378
746Ryan KreidlerDETAA2325655.70.240.2090.2540.29121020.060.30.272
747Cody FreemanTEXA2015955.70.240.210.2520.2858810.060.150.215
748C.J. HinojosaHOUAAA2619855.60.240.2320.2420.3070100.020.240.292
749Freddy ZamoraMILA2215855.60.240.1920.2920.2284800.110.210.247
750Rixon WingrovePHIA2121355.60.240.1840.2330.31817110.050.290.222
751Yoel YanquiCINAA2520855.50.2390.2010.2510.28710430.070.310.267
752Eric YangCINA+2314955.50.2390.1720.2820.2426120.10.250.234
753Jack BlomgrenCOLA+2215255.40.2390.1730.2970.22241540.110.220.227
754Seaver WhalenTBRAA2614155.30.2390.190.2220.32914640.030.260.203
755Connor HollisTBRA+2611755.30.2390.2440.2720.2590800.060.20.286
756AJ GillCHWA2312455.30.2390.1950.2910.2283000.080.40.362
757Jameson FisherCHWAA2716855.20.2390.2080.2390.3059000.050.280.258
758Luis LiberatoSEAAAA2512555.10.2390.1880.2440.29810400.090.220.206
759Danny OrienteARIA2314054.90.2390.2240.3090.2010140.090.20.307
760Cameron BarstadMIAA2016054.90.2390.1610.2470.29216210.090.370.245
761Kevin PadloTBRAAA2418454.80.2380.1730.2370.30718220.080.370.245
762Tres BarreraWSNAAA2613854.70.2380.1960.2660.2636000.090.240.246
763Keithron MossTEXA1914254.50.2380.1410.2450.29321870.10.340.18
764Elian MirandaARIA2213754.50.2380.1850.2420.30611020.050.270.236
765Matt GorskiPITA+2321554.40.2380.1860.2320.315161310.080.310.219
766Brhet BewleyKCRAA2412954.30.2380.2030.2310.31711050.060.220.214
767Seamus CurranSDPA+2310954.20.2370.150.2690.25710020.130.340.23
768Mariel BautistaCINA+2310354.10.2370.2210.2350.3091610.030.250.271
769Ronny SimonARIA2122354.10.2370.1770.2540.28210340.090.230.213
770Brett WiselyTBRA22208540.2370.2120.2410.302121660.050.230.243
771James BeardCHWA2012553.90.2370.1580.2840.23313830.130.30.218
772Gabriel MacielMINA+2214053.90.2370.2350.2820.23901720.060.170.284
773Jacob AmayaLADAA2223053.90.2370.1850.2320.31316110.080.230.193
774Shane MathenySFGAA2516053.90.2370.170.2820.2364520.130.330.267
775Carlos SepulvedaCHCAA2411053.90.2370.220.2980.2110240.090.180.289
776Grant WitherspoonTBRA+2420853.90.2370.1820.2340.31217750.070.270.217
777Evan EdwardsTBRA+2418953.80.2370.1620.2440.29321110.090.340.192
778Jonathan OrnelasTEXA+2123053.80.2370.2110.2510.2885730.040.210.263
779Esteury RuizSDPAA2213053.80.2370.2130.2620.26503620.070.190.252
780Warren SaundersNYMA2219653.70.2370.2330.2640.260030.030.240.306
781Luken BakerSTLAA2424253.60.2370.1810.2180.33619000.070.280.187
782Steward BerroaTORA2211153.60.2370.1790.2580.2792450.080.260.24
783Victor Mesa Jr.MIAA1923053.60.2370.2030.2380.29610670.070.180.206
784Misael UrbinaMINA1922753.50.2360.190.2470.2839940.090.170.187
785Adam HallBALA+2221453.50.2360.2140.2940.21702520.070.280.325
786Tyler FriisMILAA2511953.40.2360.2390.2650.25602550.060.20.285
787C.J. StubbsHOUAA2417453.30.2360.1840.2630.2643510.080.330.297
788Bryson HorneATLA2214653.20.2360.2160.2090.35221010.030.260.206
789Scott HurstSTLAAA2514053.20.2360.1710.280.23621150.130.270.239
790Edgar CabralPHIAAA2510253.10.2360.1950.2810.2330000.10.330.312
791Brandon LockridgeNYYA+2413253.10.2360.2240.2520.2860820.040.220.278
792Johan RojasPHIA20262530.2360.1960.2260.31612970.040.180.209
793Chad McClanahanMILA+2314952.80.2350.1820.2350.30816030.080.390.251
794Jonathan SierraCHCA2215952.80.2350.2090.2710.2441100.10.180.236
795Charles LeblancTEXAAA2516452.40.2350.1810.260.2635540.090.370.303
796Caberea WeaverCHWA2118052.40.2350.1760.2290.31219840.070.320.207
797Sahid ValenzuelaOAKA2310552.30.2350.2070.3110.1850200.090.260.327
798Ronaldo UrdanetaHOUA2214852.20.2340.2020.230.307153020.070.290.211
799Logan DavidsonOAKAA2326252.20.2340.1910.2610.2622300.090.270.262
800Cole BrannenBOSA+22150520.2340.1620.2750.23941070.140.240.207
801Angelo CastellanoKCRAAA26130520.2340.2310.2710.2480510.040.270.323
802Nicolas TorresPHIA2116651.90.2340.1990.2610.2551940.070.280.288
803Luke MillerPHIAA2416751.80.2340.1580.2040.34726000.050.290.163
804Christian KossBOSA+2321351.70.2340.2210.2630.2590450.060.230.285
805Thomas JonesMIAA+2323451.60.2330.1780.2680.24861570.080.280.241
806J.D. OrrMIAA2415251.40.2330.2120.2780.23014100.080.240.306
807Marcos GonzalezCLEAA2110051.30.2330.1920.240.29114130.060.280.234
808Cole FreemanWSNAA2619051.20.2330.220.2640.25421030.040.150.257
809David VinskySTLAA2214451.20.2330.1860.2510.2727020.090.280.24
810Livan SotoLAAA+2124851.10.2330.1830.2480.27511640.080.260.232
811Diosbel AriasTEXAA2422051.10.2330.2410.2580.260310.060.180.259
812Niko DecolatiCOLA+23197510.2330.1880.2460.28315830.070.280.239
813Tristan GrayTBRAAA25135510.2330.1990.2620.2542230.080.290.283
814James NelsonNYYA+23167510.2320.2040.2390.294820.050.270.255
815Luis Alejandro BasabeARIAA2416750.80.2320.1840.2270.31117630.060.330.236
816Kyle MotticeSFGAA2512850.50.2320.2210.2850.21701640.060.170.292
817Max GeorgeCOLAA2513250.30.2310.1250.2360.28919120.10.370.16
818Drew MendozaWSNA+2319750.10.2310.1860.2540.26210410.080.30.227
819Colton ShaverHOUAA2512950.10.2310.140.2720.23412000.120.350.21
820Ben RutaSDPAA27164500.2310.1660.2410.2826850.110.260.197
821Narciso CrookCINAAA2515349.80.2310.1620.250.266141400.060.310.224
822Wil DaltonBOSA2319549.80.2310.1830.2270.30312510.080.260.204
823Torii Hunter Jr.LAAAA2618949.70.2310.2010.2570.25691530.060.380.33
824Danny BautistaOAKA2017349.40.230.1740.280.2190520.110.20.226
825Michael HelmanMINA+2520049.30.230.1760.2340.29916540.070.240.205
826Arquimedes GamboaPHIAA2317049.20.230.170.2610.2489800.110.250.22
827Josh StephenPHIAA23177490.230.1580.2390.27912010.10.240.171
828Luis MiesesCHWA2121648.90.2290.210.1840.35716010.030.180.161
829Caleb SciresLAAA2217948.80.2290.1790.2440.2799420.050.330.263
830Demetrius SimsMIAAA2514248.80.2290.1980.2570.25121210.070.320.294
831Mason JanvrinBALA2320348.70.2290.160.2450.27151300.10.290.187
832Jhonny SantosOAKAA2413748.50.2290.2050.2550.2592120.060.250.281
833Sandro FabianSFGAA2313848.40.2290.2080.2090.33217000.010.180.221
834Bo NaylorCLEAA2115548.30.2280.1740.2480.26161010.090.30.25
835Connor HooverSEAA+2418748.20.2280.1580.2330.28615420.090.360.223
836Alex HolderbachHOUA+2415248.20.2280.1940.2280.29613000.060.430.291
837Ynmanol MarinezMIAA+20168480.2280.2020.2420.272220.040.260.269
838Vance VizcainoCHCAAA26144480.2280.1990.2680.23331010.070.30.303
839Dalton GuthriePHIAA2520847.90.2280.20.2490.2625420.050.250.268
840D'Shawn KnowlesLAAA2018147.90.2280.1850.2410.27441810.070.250.242
841Jordan CannonBALA2412947.80.2280.1690.240.27717720.060.290.216
842T.J. Schofield-SamOAKA2021247.80.2280.1980.2560.252230.080.20.233
843Aaron BrachoCLEA+2018447.70.2280.1750.2260.29614220.080.270.19
844Moises GomezTBRAA2220847.70.2270.1660.2320.28214920.070.350.23
845Sheldon NeuseLADAAA2613547.60.2270.20.2580.2445600.090.310.275
846Jordan BrewerHOUA2310047.60.2270.20.2350.278102560.060.310.236
847Max SmithMINA+2414647.60.2270.190.250.2628200.060.370.298
848Cody GrosseSEAA+2412747.50.2270.2020.2910.1950730.10.280.298
849Trei CruzDETA2212447.10.2260.1340.2630.24110600.150.310.183
850Braden ShewmakeATLAA23198470.2260.1870.220.29812310.040.230.225
851Chandler TaylorHOUAA25143470.2260.1360.2310.28325910.090.350.149
852Corey JoyceDETA2212546.90.2260.170.2720.22271000.090.240.228
853Nick DunnSTLAA2416246.70.2260.2370.2320.2820310.040.170.238
854Sean GuilbeSDPA2111346.50.2260.180.2740.2160810.090.330.287
855Tommy JewSTLA2316846.40.2260.1710.2380.2714850.080.380.262
856Stephen WrennSEAAA2622046.40.2250.1980.2440.26172220.060.310.251
857Federico PolancoMIAA2020246.30.2250.20.240.2621250.040.230.259
858Cristian SantanaLADAAA2410246.30.2250.2010.2350.2753000.050.260.262
859Samil PolancoCHWA2110946.20.2250.2220.2220.2892030.020.240.253
860Luis SantanaHOUA+2110046.20.2250.1880.2290.285111010.060.210.205
861Kyle OverstreetSDPAA2722146.20.2250.2150.2650.2290110.070.270.291
862Luis GonzalezCHWAAA2513646.20.2250.170.2460.256111760.080.290.223
863Chris HudginsBALAA25128460.2250.1460.2140.30721000.080.340.185
864Nasim NunezMIAA20176460.2250.1920.2710.216329110.090.210.242
865Francisco AcunaPITA+2113345.80.2240.1450.2490.25111110.090.220.172
866Chris SharpePITAAA2522045.70.2240.160.2430.2584500.090.30.232
867Ty DuvallSEAA2312645.60.2240.180.2910.1870000.110.270.278
868Hunter OwenPITAAA2715345.60.2240.1770.2280.28217420.050.390.273
869Jayce EasleyTEXA2117245.50.2240.1620.2910.18714260.140.240.23
870Kevin KramerPITAAA2723245.50.2240.1770.2630.2282010.080.30.253
871Jim HaleyTBRAA2619045.40.2240.1840.2180.295111330.050.310.239
872Jimmy KerrDETA2419645.20.2240.1820.2220.28910110.060.330.233
873Maverick HandleyBALA+2315145.20.2240.1750.260.23301720.080.290.267
874Jhonny PeredaBOSAA2510945.20.2240.1930.2640.2250000.090.160.247
875Tristan PompeyMIAAAA2411145.10.2230.1870.2770.2041010.110.350.314
876Kyle McCannOAKAA2322445.10.2230.1550.2620.2287100.120.360.242
877Omar HernandezKCRA19132450.2230.1870.2160.29112510.060.180.188
878Blake RutherfordCHWAAA24217450.2230.2030.2350.271300.040.280.279
879Patrick RomeriSTLA20125450.2230.160.240.25811030.080.260.204
880Ricky AracenaMIAA+2323844.90.2230.2130.2560.23601580.060.280.303
881Mason McCoyBALAAA2621644.90.2230.190.2380.2631820.060.30.271
882Bryan AriasHOUA+2410844.80.2230.160.230.28191410.070.280.192
883Juan AparicioPHIA2110744.70.2230.1690.2160.30125000.050.20.158
884Pedro MartinezTBRA+2020544.70.2230.1820.2520.243316110.080.270.256
885Ethan SkenderSDPA+2414144.60.2230.1990.2540.2380520.050.270.269
886Wyatt MathisenTBRAAA2710844.50.2230.1860.2350.2678000.050.290.256
887Leonardo SeminatiCINA2210044.50.2230.1480.220.2920000.070.40.222
888Evan MendozaSTLAAA2519644.50.2230.2250.2790.20201720.060.250.323
889Beau PhilipATLA+2218744.40.2220.1860.2470.2511020.070.310.27
890Diowill BurgosMIAA2021044.40.2220.1540.2440.258110.10.320.218
891Todd CzinegeCOLAA2611744.20.2220.1750.2380.26311100.060.390.283
892Juan De LeonNYYA2311944.10.2220.140.2060.30922000.080.370.159
893J.T. ArrudaWSNA+2320944.10.2220.1740.2820.19401300.120.220.238
894Omar MeregildoWSNA+23169440.2220.1650.2320.27111200.060.320.23
895Trevor KeheBALA+2413343.90.2220.1440.2540.2355260.10.330.226
896Cody BohanekNYMA+2519743.80.2210.1590.2570.23121600.090.330.242
897Lester MaddenOAKA+2210443.80.2210.2050.2520.2410080.040.290.3
898Cody OrrHOUA+2210943.80.2210.2020.2330.26712700.080.320.268
899Gabriel GarciaMILA+2317543.80.2210.1790.2360.2626140.080.360.257
900Brandon LeytonCINA2211943.50.2210.1730.2120.315430.040.210.187
901Gabriel RodriguezCLEA1918843.40.2210.1930.2370.2542230.050.220.25
902Onix VegaWSNA2212643.40.2210.1980.2530.2314100.070.160.206
903Casey MartinPHIA+2225143.40.2210.1850.2360.2581920.060.260.24
904DJ PetersLADAAA2515043.30.2210.1650.2490.247000.10.350.251
905Tyler TolbertKCRA2318843.30.2210.1410.2390.25383720.110.30.179
906Kyle DatresCOLA+2514143.30.2210.140.2390.25515830.080.230.141
907Matt WhatleyTEXAA2514943.30.2210.1620.2850.1860950.120.280.254
908Franklin SotoSTLA2117143.10.220.1970.2410.2494140.050.310.282
909Andy WeberCHCAA23102430.220.190.230.2640000.050.360.298
910Cade HarrisCOLA+2412942.70.220.1370.2450.24314200.10.320.189
911Axel AnduezaARIA+2214342.30.2190.2180.2740.1990550.060.190.29
912Brett RodriguezSEAA2316642.20.2190.1750.2770.19301660.10.380.321
913Alfredo RodriguezCINAAA2720642.10.2190.2170.2580.2220320.050.20.274
914Ross AdolphHOUAA2410642.10.2190.1410.2230.27621250.070.350.18
915Dilson HerreraTORAAA2713841.90.2190.1710.2260.2713010.070.330.236
916Grayson ByrdCHCA2519241.90.2180.190.2450.2410010.070.310.284
917Pedro PagesSTLA+2217441.80.2180.1960.250.2384140.070.240.251
918Cooper JohnsonDETA2317841.80.2180.170.2480.2367100.090.310.251
919Jalen MillerATLAA2412641.80.2180.1780.2330.2569820.090.290.217
920Jose ReyesLAAA2017841.60.2180.1850.2370.2585010.060.290.262
921Brewer HicklenKCRAA2519041.50.2180.1760.2370.25242010.070.320.254
922Darick HallPHIAAA2521941.50.2180.160.2450.2375010.080.240.204
923Nick SchnellTBRA2120841.40.2180.1450.2180.279221430.10.270.131
924Cam CourseyARIA+2213441.40.2180.1990.2670.20401040.070.190.257
925Ceddanne RafaelaBOSA2018141.40.2180.1810.2250.26272210.070.170.193
926Kevin RichardsOAKA2116041.30.2180.1960.270.2020370.090.220.273
927Eric WagamanNYYA+2319141.10.2170.1650.2350.2522000.090.310.23
928Cobie VanceOAKA+2321241.10.2170.2010.2670.2020200.080.190.255
929Armando AlvarezNYYAAA26176410.2170.1840.230.2582100.060.180.219
930Riley MahanMIAAA2517940.90.2170.2070.2380.2462120.060.290.263
931Luis AlmanzarSDPA+2113940.70.2170.1820.240.2421010.070.280.259
932Cullen LargeTORAAA2521340.70.2170.1870.2520.2252340.080.220.239
933Deacon LiputLADA+2520640.60.2170.2040.2410.2546750.040.290.288
934D.J. ArtisCHCA+2411140.50.2160.1220.2330.255171200.110.280.13
935Colin SimpsonCOLA2413040.40.2160.1910.2430.2430000.070.310.277
936Tra HolmesARIA+2411839.90.2150.2140.2680.19901430.060.450.443
937Miguel HernandezCINA+2220039.80.2150.2260.2590.2140430.050.190.281
938Seby ZavalaCHWAAA2714139.80.2150.1480.2270.25814010.090.440.238
939Jake GuentherTEXA+2416639.80.2150.1920.2570.2160330.060.20.252
940Trent TingelstadSEAA2317239.70.2150.1760.2540.2180000.10.270.238
941Andrew MoritzATLA+2414139.60.2150.2470.2880.17301150.050.230.354
942Will HollandMINA2310339.60.2150.1310.1960.30618630.050.310.159
943Sheng-Ping ChenARIA2019939.60.2150.1710.2530.222310.090.270.244
944John RaveKCRA+2310439.60.2150.2060.2510.2292600.040.30.305
945Brandon ParkerATLA2216139.30.2150.1290.1940.30323000.10.30.094
946Alika WilliamsTBRA2211239.30.2140.2140.2070.2784850.040.170.198
947Matt MervisCHCA2319839.20.2140.1690.2030.28915600.10.240.142
948Bladimir RestituyoCOLA1921339.10.2140.2160.2390.2401960.040.180.249
949Raynel DelgadoCLEA+2118639.10.2140.190.2380.2431050.050.270.252
950Antoine DuplantisNYMA+24220390.2140.2170.2540.220250.050.210.286
951Gilberto VizcarraSDPA22135390.2140.220.2440.2310000.040.150.255
952Robbie TenerowiczCINAA2617538.90.2140.2040.2250.2554040.030.350.27
953Casey SchmittSFGA2217738.70.2140.1740.2230.27314120.050.160.181
954Abdiel LayerSFGA2214638.60.2130.1620.2240.26714200.070.310.216
955Matt PitaNYYAA2410538.60.2130.1850.2260.25102730.030.280.262
956Geraldo PerdomoARIAA2118938.40.2130.1410.260.2026440.130.220.168
957Eric RiveraTORA2313838.20.2130.2010.2850.16401000.090.210.273
958Donivan WilliamsSTLA2113238.20.2130.1760.2620.1972630.10.310.258
959Lucas ErcegMILAA2611238.10.2130.1890.2090.2786900.040.230.228
960Felix FamiliaKCRA22138380.2130.2070.2550.2030000.070.230.251
961Victor TorresCHWA2010737.90.2120.1720.2240.25815310.040.180.188
962Troy Stokes Jr.PITAAA2511637.80.2120.1450.2440.22361300.090.240.189
963Robert PuasonOAKA1818037.70.2120.1920.2580.2030310.070.340.311
964Parker MeadowsDETA2117137.70.2120.1610.2380.2318530.090.250.196
965Justin LaveySEAA2316237.70.2120.2020.2630.1940700.070.290.307
966Michel TrianaCINA2118237.30.2110.1750.2240.2472330.050.330.254
967Quinn BrodeyNYMAA2517936.90.2110.1690.2280.24362500.070.380.263
968Viandel PenaWSNA2020336.90.2110.170.2310.23691020.090.210.188
969McCarthy TatumPHIAA2518236.80.2110.1540.20.28816530.030.340.196
970Miguelangel SierraHOUAAA2313536.80.2110.140.2520.2086510.080.350.211
971Norkis MarcosPITA2014336.60.210.1640.2410.2241060.10.320.227
972Alex De GotiHOUAAA2623436.40.210.1650.2360.2320700.080.290.244
973Zack MathisSDPA2212836.30.210.1770.2610.1940010.080.20.233
974AJ GraffaninoBALA+2313636.30.210.2020.260.1920440.090.180.238
975Kenedy CoronaHOUA2115736.10.210.1870.1970.2832380.040.240.2
976Marty BechinaOAKAA2413035.90.2090.1930.2240.2470100.040.330.296
977Patrick BaileySFGA+2215535.70.2090.1570.2390.2233510.080.270.22
978Jake AnchiaSEAA+2413135.50.2090.1550.1990.28919000.040.310.169
979Ray-Patrick DidderLAAAA2621235.50.2090.180.2330.22701540.060.260.251
980Jhon SolarteTORA2013435.30.2080.1330.2220.245171150.080.350.17
981Yasel AntunaWSNA+2120735.30.2080.1540.2130.25912430.080.230.168
982Drew WardDETAA2615135.20.2080.1720.2310.2348120.070.380.263
983Olivier BasabeSDPAA2310835.20.2080.1880.2470.2060240.070.220.24
984Chase CalabuigOAKAA25197350.2080.1730.2310.2313210.090.160.182
985Grant KochPITA+24146350.2080.1750.2140.2588000.060.240.187
986Brian MillerMIAAAA2520434.90.2080.20.2480.20703290.050.210.271
987Omar EstevezLADAAA2317234.70.2070.1730.2360.2233010.070.250.224
988Jefrey RamosATLAA2212934.60.2070.1530.1830.29721000.060.290.148
989Cristian InoaTEXA2115534.40.2070.1850.2070.2668420.040.170.191
990David GarciaTEXA+2116334.20.2070.2040.2320.2280010.050.220.242
991Ed HowardCHCA19116340.2060.1820.2260.2314340.050.270.247
992Jose RivasOAKA2211533.90.2060.1620.250.1993000.070.240.213
993Chad SpanbergerMILAA2516433.70.2060.1570.2180.2458000.070.370.235
994Andy SugilioSFGAA2413133.50.2060.230.2610.18301360.050.230.315
995Luis BarreraOAKAAA2519733.50.2060.1710.2340.220430.090.210.212
996Israel PinedaWSNA+2120633.30.2050.150.1950.28421010.040.230.156
997Yusniel DiazBALAA2411033.20.2050.1650.2190.2439700.060.280.213
998Brady McConnellKCRA2312133.10.2050.1450.2160.2469400.080.370.227
999Keegan McGovernSEAAA25126330.2050.1280.2350.21713600.110.390.2
1000Quin CottonCINA+2320132.70.2040.1790.2140.264121170.040.310.236
1001Tristin EnglishARIA+2415432.60.2040.1930.240.2110250.050.310.284
1002Connor MyersCHCAA2712632.50.2040.1910.2230.23102330.020.450.354
1003Sergio CampanaPITA1918432.30.2040.1430.2230.22761420.090.310.194
1004Manuel MelendezCOLAA2417732.10.2030.1550.2110.25110740.060.230.187
1005Flemin BautistaCHCA21140320.2030.1630.2020.25710000.080.240.16
1006Rhett WisemanWSNAA2715331.90.2030.1470.2060.25915000.050.380.221
1007Jasiah DixonPITA1911531.80.2030.1540.2460.19252410.080.250.208
1008Grae KessingerHOUAA2320231.60.2030.170.2230.23181520.060.220.198
1009Kyle MarinconzWSNA+2514731.40.2020.1860.2460.1940740.060.20.229
1010Philip ClarkeTORA+2318031.40.2020.1730.2790.1440010.090.170.227
1011Andres AnguloSFGAA2311331.30.2020.1980.2350.2130300.040.260.278
1012Manuel GarciaARIA2113131.30.2020.1690.2460.1940410.080.30.256
1013Matthew LugoBOSA2023131.20.2020.1980.2140.23541120.040.170.206
1014Eddy DiazCOLA2123031.10.2020.1830.2630.16502300.070.230.257
1015Johan CruzCHWA+2513931.10.2020.1880.2150.243000.070.310.23
1016Jonathan EngelmannCLEAA24135310.2020.1520.2240.2256330.090.290.199
1017Dominic MiroglioARIAA26170310.2020.1530.220.2335000.080.290.205
1018Joe GenordNYMA+2418230.80.2010.1680.1940.27411000.030.290.202
1019Austin ListiPHIAAA2719230.70.2010.1970.2490.1870000.060.240.275
1020Franklin TorresLAAA+2414830.60.2010.1950.250.1870000.060.290.304
1021Kingston LiniakDETA2122730.60.2010.1460.2090.24616930.060.260.173
1022Braxton LeeCINAA2710530.60.2010.1980.2380.2030220.040.290.308
1023Matt McLaughlinCOLAA2519130.40.2010.1780.2350.2070070.060.20.228
1024Brantley BellCINAAA2613930.40.2010.1840.2350.20601630.060.230.255
1025Mitch RomanCHWAA2612530.20.2010.1880.2660.15801710.090.310.312
1026Francisco HernandezSTLA21164300.20.1620.2170.2348140.070.350.239
1027Shervyen NewtonNYMA22142300.20.1470.2140.2349020.090.40.212
1028Jeremy YdensWSNA+2314129.60.20.1760.1750.30522500.020.260.176
1029Ethan HearnCHCA2012229.60.20.1540.1860.26413010.090.360.142
1030Willie Joe Garry Jr.MINA2118829.40.1990.1580.2230.21751470.070.340.236
1031Aaron SchunkCOLA+2320529.20.1990.1820.2290.2140640.040.280.259
1032Leodany PerezARIA+2114029.10.1990.1830.2560.16702040.080.270.268
1033Ryan GridleyOAKA+26133290.1990.1940.250.1760600.040.180.263
1034Jeremy De La RosaWSNA19172290.1990.1470.220.22211580.080.270.185
1035Kevin VicunaTORAAA23156290.1990.1890.2490.17801900.040.210.262
1036Yeison CocaMILAAA22139290.1990.1760.2510.17502100.080.30.28
1037Ranfy AdonNYMA2310428.90.1980.1490.240.194721130.090.330.218
1038William HancockKCRA+2413428.80.1980.170.2310.2050000.080.360.262
1039Jecksson FloresWSNA2711628.70.1980.1910.2420.1880500.030.160.248
1040Will BanfieldMIAA+2121228.50.1980.1510.2060.24613110.070.320.188
1041Carl ChesterTEXAAA2517628.40.1980.170.1950.26121050.040.350.251
1042Ivan CastilloSDPAAA2618528.30.1980.210.2290.2090600.040.240.276
1043Austen WadeCLEA+2511528.10.1970.150.2430.1845020.110.240.19
1044Devin HairstonMIAA+2518928.10.1970.1640.210.2356200.050.330.247
1045Jose KingDETA+2213828.10.1970.1820.2110.2363220.040.330.254
1046Delvin ZinnCHCA+2422228.10.1970.1950.2230.21802660.050.240.235
1047Cam DevanneyMILAA24178280.1970.1440.2160.2229100.090.330.175
1048Irving LopezSTLAAA2610727.90.1970.1770.2190.2230000.040.240.246
1049Zac ChingLADA+2415627.60.1970.1920.2110.2445750.020.370.295
1050Branden FrymanNYMA2314527.60.1960.1810.2280.20411560.050.210.234
1051Jack StronachSDPA2315427.50.1960.1450.220.2191520.080.260.201
1052Gavin CecchiniLAAAA2719227.50.1960.2030.210.2334410.030.220.231
1053Jimmy GlowenkeSFGA2216627.50.1960.1670.2320.20000.060.220.224
1054Nick KahleMILA+2314227.30.1960.1890.2270.2020000.050.330.273
1055Humberto ArteagaWSNAAA2713227.20.1960.20.2290.2070010.030.260.281
1056Glenallen Hill Jr.ARIA2018727.10.1960.1360.240.18461610.10.340.212
1057Ramiro RodriguezHOUA+23101270.1960.1620.2380.1883600.080.250.219
1058Edmond AmericaanCHCA24223270.1960.1660.2180.2241400.050.340.26
1059Connor LienSEAAA2717426.70.1950.1190.2170.21712140.090.470.207
1060Rayder AscanioSTLAAA2511626.60.1950.1470.2090.2316300.070.20.158
1061Tyler OsikCHWA2410326.40.1950.1540.2390.1820130.080.250.217
1062Jake RandaWSNA2217226.30.1940.1660.1980.2372000.070.250.187
1063Josue HumaCHCAAA21163260.1940.1770.2190.2110120.040.260.241
1064Errol RobinsonCINAAA26160260.1940.1470.2380.1810620.10.330.249
1065Jose VerrierLAAA+2310725.70.1940.1170.2320.194010.090.360.198
1066Jordan NwoguCHCA2213725.40.1930.1250.2120.219151050.080.310.159
1067Dalvy RosarioMIAA2017525.30.1930.1520.2180.2054820.060.230.2
1068Jeremy VasquezNYMA+2416324.90.1920.1540.2170.2095000.090.280.198
1069DJ NealTORA+2412324.80.1920.1930.2440.1690760.060.250.284
1070Eliezer AlfonzoDETA+2115024.80.1920.2110.2320.1860020.050.130.234
1071Elier HernandezTEXAAA2616524.70.1920.1760.2320.1890600.050.270.253
1072Stephen PaoliniATLA2020224.60.1920.1410.1950.234101160.080.360.173
1073Cesar Izturis Jr.SEAA2119324.40.1920.180.2230.2030430.040.20.239
1074Kole EnrightTEXA+23105240.1910.150.2440.1640020.080.310.238
1075Reynaldo RiveraDETA+2418423.60.190.1450.1850.26114000.050.350.184
1076Manny RodriguezNYMAA2417123.50.190.1660.2110.2146150.050.340.237
1077Michael GettysBOSAAA2513323.30.190.150.1940.238101730.040.40.232
1078Yordys ValdesCLEA1916523.20.190.180.2030.21231460.060.220.19
1079L.J. JonesSTLA2215222.80.1890.1760.2010.2265000.030.230.214
1080Gus SteigerCINA2217322.80.1890.1810.2280.18101230.060.280.267
1081Gavin JonesOAKA2213722.10.1880.150.2430.1580020.090.310.242
1082Gilbert LaraWSNA+23180220.1880.1970.2110.210010.030.270.265
1083Garrett FrechetteSFGA2012321.60.1870.1830.2250.1870210.050.260.254
1084Anderson TejedaTEXAAA2321221.60.1870.1370.1990.226111300.070.410.22
1085Chris RollerCLEAA2415621.50.1870.1890.2230.18701630.050.320.274
1086Julio CarrerasCOLA2118820.70.1860.1620.20.2191130.050.260.212
1087MacKenzie MuellerTORA2318720.20.1850.1440.2010.2112220.050.390.255
1088Harrison FreedSFGA23125200.1850.1680.2340.1692200.050.330.261
1089Riley DelgadoATLA+2619219.70.1840.1960.2360.160210.060.170.235
1090Jake SlaughterCHCA+2418319.50.1840.1860.2310.1690810.030.310.275
1091Elvis PeraltaOAKA+2418019.20.1840.1710.2260.1701230.060.330.28
1092Pedro GonzalezTEXA+2318618.70.1830.1430.2080.1951420.090.380.21
1093Andre NnebeMILA2311418.30.1820.1570.1790.23481500.070.440.194
1094Jeferson EspinalARIA1912218.20.1820.1560.2270.1630830.090.30.238
1095Freudis NovaHOUA+2114718.20.1820.1480.2060.1986910.070.320.215
1096Reivaj GarciaCHCA1910217.50.1810.1620.210.1850600.060.230.222
1097Lency DelgadoCHWA2212217.10.180.1460.2030.20213000.060.450.253
1098Jaylen FergusonBALAA2311517.10.180.1190.1760.23681600.070.360.154
1099Jacob OlsonCHCAAA2412316.90.180.1440.190.2120020.020.240.188
1100Chris GivinSDPAA2411516.50.1790.130.2120.183400.080.280.184
1101Junior MartinaWSNA2317416.30.1790.1730.2110.1820300.040.280.253
1102Romer CuadradoLADAA2313515.80.1780.1630.1990.2039000.040.390.258
1103Jax BiggersTEXAAA2417315.60.1780.170.2090.1820630.060.170.206
1104Connor KopachSEAAA2614215.50.1780.1080.2060.186101610.090.450.2
1105Jose GomezCOLAAA2411515.50.1780.1540.20.1961310.060.320.223
1106Obie RicumstrictTEXA2211314.70.1770.1220.1690.237151200.060.340.135
1107Jawuan HarrisSDPA+2414514.60.1760.1130.220.16131620.10.460.251
1108Logan BrownATLA+2417714.60.1760.1890.1970.2020000.020.240.229
1109Debby SantanaCINA2011113.50.1750.160.2080.1713210.040.30.233
1110Kyle KasserLAAA+2513513.30.1740.2080.2280.1470100.030.210.289
1111Shean MichelATLA+2314412.90.1740.1640.1860.2050840.050.250.2
1112Keaton GreenwaltPHIA+2314612.70.1740.150.2260.14401320.070.30.229
1113Imeldo DiazSTLAA2311312.70.1740.2220.2260.1490130.010.230.29
1114Spencer GriffinLAAA+2413312.60.1730.1580.2010.1821800.040.460.286
1115Duke EllisCHWA+2321712.40.1730.1630.2170.15602150.060.260.228
1116Connor JustusMIAAAA2615612.30.1730.1370.2120.1620030.070.310.208
1117Jimmy TitusNYMA2310912.20.1730.160.2110.1590010.050.220.21
1118Jose BonillaLAAA1911612.20.1730.1620.2060.1740310.050.310.227
1119Reggie PruittTORAA2411912.10.1730.1340.1920.19341580.050.420.242
1120Terry FullerSTLA2212611.90.1720.0670.2190.1669200.150.350.083
1121Nic ReadyMIAA+2415711.40.1720.1230.1790.21714010.050.390.173
1122Osvaldo DuarteWSNAA251389.90.1690.1420.2140.1480950.060.360.257
1123CJ AlexanderATLAA241838.50.1670.1330.1630.2199300.040.360.185
1124Rylan BannonBALA+251228.30.1670.1120.1770.1988920.070.250.123
1125Rubendy JaquezKCRA221168.20.1670.130.1920.16711450.080.220.148
1126Nick QuintanaDETA231887.90.1660.0960.20.1638010.10.260.114
1127Kevin StrohscheinWSNA231267.70.1660.1630.180.24050.020.240.21
1128Cole StobbePHIA+231167.40.1650.1350.1890.17401220.050.390.202
1129Dom Thompson-WilliamsSEAAA261097.40.1650.1220.1950.1682130.080.410.232
1130Jacob GonzalezSFGA+2310370.1650.1430.1990.1610000.050.220.186
1131Jancarlos CintronARIAAA261764.40.1610.1820.1980.15501100.030.20.235
1132Isaiah PasteurNYYA+251464.20.1610.1230.1970.150850.080.420.236
1133Keinner PinaLAAA241493.60.160.1490.2240.1070000.070.280.231
1134Demi OrimoloyeTORAA241512.90.1580.1670.1920.15501900.020.390.304
1135Cam ShepherdATLA231802.30.1580.1260.20.1330400.090.280.17
1136Alex ErroBOSA231541.90.1570.130.2010.1320640.070.230.179
1137Eduardo DiazARIA+231181.90.1570.1120.150.22119450.040.310.118
1138Kody HoeseLADAA231310.70.1550.1510.1840.1540230.050.230.178
1139Herbert IserPHIA+231210.10.1540.1220.1540.19911000.040.350.144
1140Harrison WensonLAAA+26101-0.20.1540.1130.1490.20715900.040.410.126
1141Spencer BrownLAAA21155-0.40.1530.1180.1630.1865510.040.380.189
1142Ryan AguilarMILAA26175-1.80.1510.0790.1930.13181210.10.420.132
1143Ronny BritoTORA+22123-20.1510.0960.1390.21516010.060.440.12
1144Lyle LinARIA24122-2.10.1510.1050.2210.090000.110.240.153
1145Joel BookerCHWAA27125-2.70.150.1620.1640.174017000.390.258
1146Luis VerdugoCHCA20146-2.90.150.1240.1640.175230.040.280.166
1147Jonathan GuzmanPHIA+21219-30.1490.1350.1750.15301440.050.230.175
1148Julio De La CruzLAAA20101-3.50.1490.10.2080.0980600.120.370.16
1149Antonio CabelloTEXA20150-3.60.1480.1180.1380.19710510.060.310.11
1150Ricky MartinezARIA+23105-4.10.1480.1120.1690.15961320.020.420.186
1151Nick BanksWSNAA26150-4.40.1470.1450.1710.1560010.030.350.238
1152Carlos De La CruzPHIA21121-5.60.1450.090.1750.1387310.070.380.143
1153Jose De La CruzDETA19158-60.1450.1010.160.1567930.050.410.156
1154Arden PabstPITAA26132-7.30.1430.1550.1490.18310000.370.237
1155Jake WasherCHCA+25109-7.90.1420.1480.1760.1360000.030.340.246
1156Osiris JohnsonMIAA20159-80.1420.1110.1540.1597510.050.330.143
1157Josh BissonettePITAA24100-8.10.1420.1260.190.1070000.070.230.182
1158Jon RosoffDETAA26101-8.40.1410.1310.1840.1150620.070.30.205
1159Jan MercadoMIAA21112-8.60.1410.0840.1760.1248000.070.410.137
1160Matt HearnCOLAA25137-9.20.140.1470.190.10402050.060.250.209
1161Osmy GregorioTBRA+23141-12.40.1350.1290.1570.1410120.040.250.178
1162Cody WilsonWSNAAA24175-14.80.1310.0980.1750.10101520.080.30.161
1163AJ LeeHOUA+24109-14.90.1310.1060.1580.1270600.040.470.201
1164Matthew SchmidtKCRA24113-15.20.1310.0670.1670.1117010.10.450.116
1165Arbert CipionMILA21116-19.90.1230.0730.1580.09871830.110.420.081
1166Yeltsin EncarnacionMINA+23125-23.30.1180.1210.160.090400.050.340.201
1167Hunter HearnPHIA+24142-28.50.110.080.1420.0910300.060.340.114
1168Collin TherouxOAKAA27121-35.10.10.0720.1280.0881000.040.470.149
1169Luke BandyBOSA23106-38.70.0940.0710.1260.071400.060.490.134

 

The Author

Ross Jensen

Ross Jensen

Ross has been an avid fantasy baseball player and League Manager for over a decade. Ross's fantasy approach is to build league powers is through hunting down talented minor leaguers and targeting players on the verge of breakout based on a variety of metrics, statistical analysis, and assumptions.

2 Comments

  1. BB
    July 14, 2021 at 3:19 am — Reply

    Curtis Mead is not an outfielder for the Rangers, he’s a third baseman in the Rays organization.

    • July 14, 2021 at 11:03 am — Reply

      Thanks for pointing out my error, apologies for that!

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Previous post

Top 200 Prospect Rankings for Dynasty Leagues

Next post

Dynasty's Child Episode 155: Top 500 Update Discussion