Digging for DiamondsDynasty BaseballProspect Talk

Scouting the Statline: Player Highlights from the 2021 Leaderboard

It’s hard to believe it, but this is our first Scouting the Statline player highlights article since the 2019 season.  No minor leagues in 2020 was devastating, but rest assured Jordan and I have not been resting on our laurels.  This season we have switched from only sharing peak wOBA numbers to a full spread of statistical categories, including every part of a player’s slash line, along with projected home runs and stolen bases per 600 at bats.  For those of you new to this series, allow me to provide a quick recap of the work we are doing:  in this article series, we highlight notable players from our statistical analysis of minor league data.  Our analysis translates MiLB player performance to their Major League Equivalent at their player prime based on typical player progression by age and Minor League level to Major League level translations.  We are calling these Peak Major League Equivalents (MLE for short).

In addition, we have also streamlined our data harvesting so we can now bring statistical updates daily for 2021 minor league results (we aimed for weekly updates in 2019).  The leaderboard is also now based on Peak wRC+.  For reference, a wRC+ of 100 is around Major League average.  We continue to work on finding the best way to display/deliver these results for you to view, however, and are also working on weighted Peak MLE’s that would also take into consideration performance from past seasons and historical translations.  These are large data sets that will take us some time to get properly optimized and ready for primetime.

Today I won’t be highlighting the obvious talents as they have been talked about by many other publications (or by us here in 2019).  Nonethless, Wander Franco (#15), Julio Rodriguez (#7), Adley Rutschman (#26), and Spencer Torkelson (#24 despite his slow start) are all performing very well on our 2021 data-only leaderboard and I expect that they will all be in or near the top 10 by the season’s end.

Without further ado, here is our first list of player highlights from the 2021 season based on Peak MLE!  I’m beginning the list in a slightly unconventional manner by highlighting a trio of injured players that do not qualify for our leaderboard as a result.

Jordan Walker (3B, STL-A)

Perhaps my favorite 2021 pleasant surprise is none other than this fella.  The 21st overall pick from the 2021 draft started the season on an absolute tear, demonstrating an ability to hit for power and average, along with very strong strike zone judgment (.468 OBP, 10 walks, 13 strikeouts), in the small sample that he has played in so far.  An injury knocked him off his spot on the Peak MLE Leaderboard, where he had been consistently rated near-or-in the top 10 performers. He returned from his injury last Saturday and promptly collected a couple more hits to add to his resume. His current 160 peak wRC+ would put him just behind Julio Rodriguez if he qualified (he should regain eligibility within the next week).  That’s elite company to be in.  Can we also talk about this guy’s size?  He’s listed as 6’5 and 220 pounds.  And they call J Rod “Manchild”!? That’s big for a guy not even a full year out of high school.  Walker has become perhaps my favorite prospect to target in trades.  Acquire him now, if you can, before the hype train fully arrives.

Believer?  Absolutely.

Pete Crow-Armstrong (OF, NYM-A)

Taken two spots ahead of Walker in the 2020 draft, though with a good deal more fanfare (at least in my circles) was Pete Crow-Armstrong.  PCA put up equally impressive numbers, but we only got to see 32 plate appearances before an injury ended his season.  What I saw during those plate appearances caught my eye, however.  PCA walked more than he struck out (7:6) and consistently put the ball in defensively unoccupied spots.  Despite not putting any over-the-fence numbers up (no homers), PCA still managed an OPS over 1.000 (1.063).  If the injury has left a bad taste in his owner’s mouth, I suggest you scoop him up if possible.  It was a small sample, but given the pedigree, I think you’ll want him on your team down the road.

Believer? Yes!

Corbin Carroll (OF, ARI-A+)

I’ll admit that I wasn’t buying the hype after Carroll’s 2019 debut despite some solid numbers.  Like PCA, Carroll has also suffered a season-ending injury, which is a real shame considering his torrid start.  In just 29 2021 plate appearances, Carroll has made a believer out of me, thanks to some impressive power, plate discipline, and speed on the basepaths (which we already knew he had).  Carroll mustered two homers, two triples, and three stolen bases at High-A during his small sample, and very well could be on top of our leaderboard right now if he was still playing.  Injuries stink.

Believer? Definitely a convert.

Robert Hassell (OF, SDP-A)

This is the last of the 2019 or 2020 out of high school draftees that I will highlight, and the only one of the four that has managed to escape the injury bug (knock on wood!).  Hassell was the highest drafted of the bunch at 8th overall and has put together an equally impressive resume consisting of a .918 OPS (built from an aesthetically appealing .304/.392/.526 triple slash) and 12 stolen bases already.  The numbers say that Hassell projects to be a strong all-around performer.

Believer? Affirmative.

Gabriel Moreno (C, TOR-AA)

What has gotten into this guy?  Moreno entered 2021 as a solid prospect on the fringe of plenty of top 100 prospect lists.  In 2020 he has turned things into overdrive, slugging .639 in Double-A while playing excellent defense behind the dish and he currently ranks 3rd overall on our leaderboard!  Toronto entered 2021 juggling playing time between the more defensively astute but offensively inept Danny Jansen and offensively gifted but defensively questioned rookie Alejandro Kirk (another favorite of ours here at Scouting the Statline).  Kirk went down with an injury and Danny Jansen continues to be awful at the plate.  One has to wonder if the door has been opened for Moreno to soak up the majority of the playing time at the catcher position down the road.  I die a little inside at the thought of Kirk not getting the appropriate playing time, but I am buying up Moreno as the future catcher in Toronto.

Believer? I’m buying.

Francisco Alvarez (C, NYM-A+)

The 19-year-old Alvarez came into Single-A this year like a wrecking ball, putting up video game stats while walking more than double the amount of times he struck out (15:7).  Did Alvarez turn into Wander Franco during the pandemic?  Well, not exactly – after being challenged in high-A, the stat line has come down, but the overall numbers remain respectable, if not impressive.  On the season, two levels combined, Alvarez sports a 1.022 OPS.  Once he adapts to the more advanced pitching he could be in for another run.  Between Rutschman, Campusano, Moreno, Alvarez, and Dingler, the catcher position in the minor leagues is looking stronger than it has been in years. From what I’ve seen, it seems quite possible that this guy could end up being the best of them.  He was 1st on the leaderboard for a bit, currently ranking 5th after his promotion.  Alvarez can flat out hit and should be a target of yours.

Believer? You betcha.

Nick Pratto (1B, KC-AA)

Nick “the Stick” Pratto was a highly revered prospect that struggled mightily in his last minor league season in 2019, with 164 K’s and a batting average below the Mendoza Line (.191).  He has been one of the absolute best performers in 2021, walking nearly as much as he has struck out, putting up an awesome .450 OBP, while jacking 10 long balls.  The Stick ranks 2nd on our Peak MLE leaderboard.

Believer? Still a bit skeptical…

Angel Martinez (2B, CLE-A)

The Indians always seem to have a knack for finding talent internationally.  Angel Martinez debuted in the Dominican Summer League in 2019, displaying strong plate discipline and some wheels while slashing .306/.402/.428.  With the minor league consolidation, he has been challenged at Single-A as a 19 year-old, but has managed to keep pace, while showing some growing power (3 home runs and 5 steals).  If you’ve soured on Aaron Bracho’s slow start, Martinez could be what you’re looking for.

Believer?  Well yes, but he will need to tap into something not yet seen to be a star-level player.

Jhonkensy Noel (1B, CLE-A)

“All hail the Jhonky” is a common refrain here in the gold plated office spaces reserved for Scouting the Statline.  “The Jhonky” has lived up to his billing in 2021, with the 19 year-old putting together a dynamite .347/.368/.639 slash with 5 homers.  The bat-to-ball skills are there, though we’d love to see him hold back a bit on swinging at everything.  The walk rate leaves something to be desired, and for a moment early in the season he was carrying an OBP lower than his batting average.

Believer? Dude can hit, but needs a little more patience to succeed at higher levels.

Trevor Hauver (OF, KCR-A)

Out of all the players that I am highlighting, Hauver ranks the lowest on our Peak MLE leaderboard at #126.  You may be wondering why I am even highlighting someone that low.  Hauver caught my eye with his blistering start to the season and at one point was #1 and flashing a HR/600 over 60.  He has predictably cooled off, but I’m still watching this one.  Hauver played alongside Spencer Torkelson at Arizona State, and unfortunately was in his shadow despite a very good college career (his final season he sported a 1.189 OPS).  The 3rd round pick has proven to be an on base machine so far in his short professional career (36 walks, .436 OBP).

Believer?  Undetermined.

For more baseball content and Peak MLE information (including weekly updates), follow Jordan Rosenblum @rosenjordanblum and I @rossjensen12 on Twitter.

 

The Board:

 

RankNameTeamLevelAgeTotal PAPeak
wRC+
Peak
wOBA
Peak
BA
Peak
OBP
Peak
SLG
Peak
HR/600
Peak
SB/600
Peak
CS/600
Peak
BB%
Peak
K%
Peak
BABIP
1Jacob RobsonDETAA26106188.90.4450.3920.4660.627162010.1080.2660.487
2Nick PrattoKCRAA22144174.70.4230.2860.3710.618411140.1500.2190.265
3Gabriel MorenoTORAA21110174.10.4220.3650.3940.58524430.0630.1550.376
4Nathan LukesTBRAAA2679170.90.4170.3450.4140.53914450.0900.1830.418
5Francisco AlvarezNYMA+19126165.00.4080.3320.4050.61934740.1250.1350.272
6Jack SuwinskiSDPAA22126161.20.4020.2690.3300.62645250.0980.2620.272
7Julio RodriguezSEAA+20123160.50.4010.3140.3890.53827720.0820.1950.362
8Edward OlivaresKCRAAA25115159.60.4000.3380.4060.504212730.0760.1950.406
9Jesus SanchezMIAAAA23140158.50.3980.3220.3670.55632310.0520.1930.362
10Travis DemeritteATLAAA2696157.70.3970.2670.3740.54229300.1380.3410.400
11Taylor TrammellSEAAAA2380154.80.3920.3200.3350.587351210.0310.2200.326
12Ruben CardenasTBRA+23132154.10.3910.3450.3590.55634520.0650.2360.363
13Tyreque ReedBOSA+24109152.60.3890.2870.3570.54831120.1050.2650.329
14Matt VierlingPHIAA24102150.80.3860.3110.3550.545281730.0870.1890.320
15Wander FrancoTBRAAA20150150.70.3860.3000.3530.540281380.0720.0760.281
16Carter BinsSEAA+22110148.90.3830.2930.3730.50926140.1080.3190.410
17Skye BoltOAKAAA2780148.30.3820.3010.3970.46712700.1080.2310.373
18Noelvi MarteSEAA19163147.40.3810.2930.3840.48924770.1080.1820.334
19Brett BatyNYMA+21123147.20.3810.3080.3830.48518450.1170.2030.351
20Jhonkensy NoelCLEA1976146.50.3800.3270.3020.62043110.0290.1290.263
21Josh LoweTBRAAA23125145.70.3780.2790.3200.569371910.0580.2810.327
22Devlin GranbergBOSA+25109144.80.3770.2970.3480.53124000.0650.1760.309
23Joe Gray Jr.MILA21152144.10.3760.2480.3050.595421210.1010.2620.236
24Spencer TorkelsonDETA+21141143.60.3750.2870.3540.51121440.1230.1910.282
25Niko HulsizerTBRA+2493143.30.3750.2240.3490.51733900.1420.3810.344
26Adley RutschmanBALAA23159143.20.3750.2650.3670.49132010.1370.1770.260
27Jonathan ArandaTBRAA23133143.10.3740.3370.3790.57033100.0770.1930.299
28Sergio AlcantaraCHCAAA2479142.00.3730.3050.4350.38591500.1770.2130.405
29Samad TaylorTORAA22135141.60.3720.2920.3430.525343640.0660.2880.357
30Luke RaleyLADAAA2681141.50.3720.2540.3540.505271100.0400.2940.332
31Nolan GormanSTLAA21152141.40.3720.2940.3570.50634710.0860.1990.325
32Riley AdamsTORAAA2578141.20.3710.2190.3490.51140000.1050.3080.238
33Gunnar HendersonBALA20137141.20.3710.3020.3020.58839730.0770.2320.264
34Garrett WhitleyTBRAA24115140.90.3710.2720.3370.524281650.0880.2760.326
35Joe PerezHOUA+21112140.20.3700.3140.3750.62140060.0830.1950.295
36Jonah BrideOAKAA2599139.70.3690.2970.3610.48623200.1060.2490.341
37Alejo LopezCINAAA25170138.90.3680.3530.4240.4816800.0920.1290.378
38Thairo EstradaSFGAAA25115138.50.3670.3110.3590.482201030.0570.2030.371
39Ryan DorowTEXAA2596137.90.3660.3080.3530.50116000.0610.2190.383
40Matt ThaissLAAAAA26131137.60.3660.2570.3570.48323100.1010.2940.351
41Shea LangeliersATLAA23116136.90.3650.2400.3300.52041000.0980.2710.266
42Maikol EscottoPITA1986136.50.3640.2850.4020.413121010.1380.2380.390
43Johan MiesesBOSAAA25134135.80.3630.2680.3230.66166000.0560.2340.194
44Tyler DeardenBOSA+22106135.80.3630.2550.3500.48521000.1310.3020.325
45Felix ValerioMILA20142135.00.3620.2950.3710.450121730.0910.1170.324
46Korry HowellMILA+22134134.50.3610.2910.3560.479241340.0720.2610.359
47Kyren ParisLAAA1978133.90.3600.2580.3750.438726100.1430.2060.333
48Evan CarterTEXA18146133.40.3590.2320.3730.450212290.1940.1270.206
49Jarren DuranBOSAAA24116133.20.3590.2310.3160.524442070.0920.2490.232
50Oneil CruzPITAA22135132.90.3590.2780.3310.506301940.0660.2240.320
51Marcus WilsonBOSAAA24137132.70.3580.2470.3400.486301430.1070.3500.357
52Bryson StottPHIA+23144132.30.3580.2770.3960.52332420.1650.2400.266
53Cal RaleighSEAAAA24127132.10.3570.2900.3200.51319550.0480.1400.283
54Alex McKennaHOUA+23142132.00.3570.2700.3180.520271120.0820.3030.314
55Romy GonzalezCHWAA24116131.80.3570.2390.3160.519442620.0800.2900.268
56Lolo SanchezPITA+22130131.30.3560.2550.3560.457221560.1250.1370.250
57Weston WilsonMILAAA2685130.80.3550.2100.3260.49935840.1300.2710.232
58Derek HillDETAAA2587130.70.3550.3250.3720.43061700.0660.3010.487
59Matthew FraizerPITA+23150130.10.3540.3140.3730.42811780.1040.1790.359
60Brian O'KeefeSEAAA27120130.10.3540.3000.3440.48027310.0470.3000.408
61Anthony VolpeNYYA20165129.80.3540.2480.3370.478222040.1180.1540.254
62Jose BarreroCINAA23123129.80.3540.3050.3420.47018220.0660.2120.351
63Luke WilliamsPHIAAA2482129.40.3530.3260.3980.384014130.0930.2400.458
64Orlando ArciaATLAAA26164128.70.3520.2870.3320.48226920.0630.1150.284
65Brandon HowlettBOSA+21132128.70.3520.2750.3420.46910410.0910.2270.334
66Jordan WestburgBALA+22137128.00.3510.3100.3430.528211000.0980.2250.260
67Tucker BradleyKCRA+23108127.50.3500.3290.4140.4306900.0940.2150.392
68Alex CallCLEAA26124127.40.3500.3140.3490.452102520.0700.2070.366
69Johan CamargoATLAAA27104127.30.3500.2910.3780.40714020.1170.2260.375
70J.D. MundyBALA+23113127.00.3500.2620.3590.54841100.1210.2160.236
71Hoy Jun ParkNYYAAA25130127.00.3500.2700.3650.507291700.1260.2220.273
72Triston CasasBOSAA21101126.70.3490.2960.3620.43119430.0840.1950.351
73Matthew BarefootHOUA+23148126.30.3480.3230.3090.631412000.0660.2830.253
74Kevin SmithTORAAA24131125.50.3470.2440.3310.468262100.1060.2510.286
75Rudy MartinKCRAA25117125.10.3470.2990.3850.38651260.1010.2550.429
76Cornelius RandolphPHIAAA2482124.50.3460.2830.3380.455211900.0740.2510.357
77Austin ShentonSEAA+23154124.30.3450.2440.3410.45017000.0960.2490.315
78Tyler SoderstromOAKA19161124.10.3450.2680.3540.43213430.1040.1990.320
79Diego InfanteTBRA21116123.70.3440.2710.3090.493271880.1320.2460.240
80Trenton BrooksCLEAA25121123.60.3440.2580.3540.50031200.1360.2100.228
81Diego RinconesSFGA+2277123.50.3440.2690.3370.45424000.0630.1740.286
82Norel GonzalezHOUAA27112123.10.3440.2550.3160.49029130.0580.2390.298
83Jonny HomzaSDPA+22133122.90.3430.2300.3370.44921660.1100.3100.327
84Zach ReksLADAAA27122122.50.3430.2610.3680.40210010.1060.3670.455
85Vidal BrujanTBRAAA23145122.00.3420.2600.3390.442243850.1100.1540.270
86Curtis TerryTEXAAA24132121.50.3410.2520.3350.44728200.0520.2310.291
87Eli WhiteTEXAAA2780121.40.3410.2750.3690.395121140.1080.2910.400
88Diego CastilloNYYAA2393121.10.3400.2810.3170.476261500.0560.1370.278
89Alek ThomasARIAA21141120.80.3400.2640.3230.46116560.0970.1720.283
90Robert Hassell IIISDPA19163120.80.3400.2670.3410.435131630.1080.1530.292
91Joey BartSFGAAA2487120.20.3390.2700.3130.47329000.0430.3040.352
92Heliot RamosSFGAA21147120.10.3390.2630.3440.42718820.0970.2390.331
93Jo AdellLAAAAA22151119.90.3390.2240.2780.52546730.0370.3230.249
94Marty CostesHOUAA25130119.70.3380.3290.3600.4012630.0720.2200.380
95Miles MastrobuoniTBRAA25148119.00.3370.2920.3390.43011930.0790.1950.341
96Greg JonesTBRA+23102119.00.3370.2430.3170.464322630.1010.2850.269
97Edouard JulienMINA22155118.70.3370.2530.3690.39091340.1380.2850.366
98Luis RengifoLAAAAA24128118.30.3360.2680.3320.4371417100.0660.1690.309
99Michael Harris IIATLA+20127117.70.3350.3340.3430.42461910.0370.1610.372
100Johnny RizerBALAA24115117.50.3350.3190.3590.53123600.0320.2660.341
101Keibert RuizLADAAA2283117.50.3350.2260.2830.50633110.0730.1420.211
102MJ MelendezKCRAA22124117.40.3350.2320.2810.51445020.1000.2240.187
103John ValenteDETAA26107117.10.3340.3110.3380.42711950.0310.1670.378
104Anthony AlfordPITAAA2699117.10.3340.2420.3490.406231970.1260.3890.410
105Jaxx GroshansBOSA22111116.30.3330.2660.3090.46225130.1470.1700.210
106Ernesto MartinezMILA22107116.20.3330.2400.3280.436241930.0880.2870.315
107Brendt CittaPITAA2479116.10.3330.2990.3440.4110000.0430.2330.402
108Miguel VargasLADA+21167115.50.3320.2900.3180.46320510.0400.1850.312
109Dillon DinglerDETA+22141115.10.3310.2590.3170.46028000.0630.2560.301
110Angel MartinezCLEA19107115.00.3310.2280.3200.441201360.1100.2020.260
111Andy PagesLADA+20163115.00.3310.2300.3040.47533430.0900.2280.238
112Juan YepezSTLAAA23102114.80.3310.2540.3470.50432000.0960.1610.235
113Riley GreeneDETAA20154114.40.3300.2500.3340.417241830.1130.2290.277
114Ezequiel DuranNYYA+22138114.30.3300.2620.3170.451111090.0430.2090.324
115Jose MirandaMINAA23160114.10.3300.2800.3140.45123330.0590.1180.258
116Tanner KirwerTORA+25146114.00.3300.2550.3610.374132120.0990.2210.328
117Greg DeichmannOAKAAA26110113.90.3290.2230.3650.36991430.1720.2980.343
118Taylor SnyderCOLAA26135113.80.3290.2280.2670.52041120.0810.2580.202
119Marco LucianoSFGA19145113.70.3290.2320.3130.45326440.0980.1510.235
120Luis GarciaWSNAAA21128113.30.3280.2590.3160.43829540.0840.1750.265
121Devin FoyleOAKAA2496113.10.3280.2450.3320.41522800.0810.3000.335
122Braxton MartinezLAAA27124112.60.3270.2320.3220.42814020.1010.2280.283
123Daz CameronDETAAA2499112.60.3270.2610.3340.412101380.0700.2060.306
124Kaden PolcovichSEAA+22147112.40.3270.2350.3180.43724740.0900.2460.283
125Oswald PerazaNYYA+21153112.30.3270.2800.3320.481242700.0740.1810.275
126Trevor HauverNYYA22156111.70.3260.2120.3320.40922000.1450.2660.256
127Ezequiel TovarCOLA19152111.50.3260.2770.3210.432151230.0410.1130.295
128CJ AbramsSDPAA20128111.50.3260.2920.3410.39472310.0810.1730.329
129Richard PalaciosCLEAA24127111.30.3250.2700.3560.37001160.1060.2000.355
130Korey LeeHOUA+22121111.20.3250.3110.3650.3623210.0750.1930.393
131Addison BargerTORA21102110.80.3250.2450.2990.45820210.0570.3540.368
132Yariel GonzalezDETAA27132110.70.3240.2990.3190.51938020.0470.2570.282
133Terrin VavraBALAA24143110.60.3240.2320.3560.36913720.1270.2360.304
134Brian ReyCINA+23131110.50.3240.3330.3290.65248470.0360.1440.251
135J.J. MatijevicHOUAA25132110.40.3240.2350.3150.43231110.1000.2770.285
136Austin MartinTORAA22134110.20.3240.2560.3570.3658540.1140.2380.333
137Joe McCarthySFGAAA27119110.20.3240.2570.3090.43723700.0690.2440.300
138Willie MacIverCOLA+24145110.10.3240.2390.3340.40121540.0790.2670.310
139Michael BuschLADAA23134110.00.3230.2190.3330.40120220.1170.2730.287
140Elijah DunhamNYYA23127110.00.3230.2170.3360.395171680.1190.2130.265
141Agustin RuizSDPA+21127109.70.3230.2280.3020.46037070.0970.2950.251
142Will BrennanCLEA+23132109.60.3230.2820.3330.4022720.0470.1830.352
143Thomas MiloneNYYAAA26110109.60.3230.2930.3320.522261900.0540.2520.291
144Patrick FrickSEAA+24119109.30.3220.2720.3460.3774520.1040.2480.351
145Brett CumberlandBALAAA26127108.70.3210.2270.3660.34614200.0840.2980.335
146Brayan BuelvasOAKA1999108.70.3210.2110.3210.41528140.1150.2240.229
147Alex IsolaMINA+22103108.60.3210.2160.3430.37519000.1500.2190.259
148Drew WatersATLAAA22128108.50.3210.2640.3490.3691125150.0790.2760.369
149Leonardo RivasCINAA2399108.40.3210.2750.3750.33001160.1230.1740.354
150Cadyn GrenierBALAA24127108.20.3210.2850.3400.38471120.0740.2740.387
151David ThompsonNYMAAA27118108.00.3200.2200.2990.441281530.0550.3150.287
152Anthony ServideoBALA2292107.90.3200.2280.3790.359121000.2290.2660.257
153Carlos CortesNYMAA24147107.90.3200.2500.2880.46019010.0740.2070.265
154Rodolfo CastroPITAA22144107.20.3190.2710.2990.442201010.0560.1810.278
155Meibrys ViloriaKCRAAA24100107.10.3190.2530.3560.3548040.1230.3030.372
156Buddy KennedyARIA+22103106.90.3190.2790.3250.40616820.0530.2220.324
157Hayden SengerNYMA+2489106.80.3180.3030.3300.54022000.0440.3290.322
158Brent RookerMINAAA26126106.70.3180.2020.3100.42034260.1280.3440.251
159Brett AuerbachSFGA2296106.40.3180.2570.3550.35241580.1380.1890.314
160Jack LarsenSEAA+26133106.40.3180.2650.3190.41012650.0690.2900.366
161Will WilsonSFGA+22142106.20.3180.2300.3040.42923520.0830.2660.273
162Victor LabradaSEAA21110106.20.3180.2500.3750.32602190.1530.1920.311
163Spencer HorwitzTORA+23141106.20.3170.2510.3730.3273150.1510.1760.304
164Alec BurlesonSTLAA22148106.10.3170.2980.3420.61252300.0750.2560.257
165Kyle SchmidtMINA2388105.70.3170.2600.3480.3603000.1020.2130.348
166Curtis MeadTBRA20128105.60.3170.2910.2870.44214850.0580.1350.256
167Alex McGarryCINA23104105.60.3170.2960.3190.67255100.0510.3610.272
168Darryl CollinsKCRA19115105.60.3170.2680.3480.357121060.0960.1520.306
169Seth BeerARIAAA24142105.40.3160.2340.3330.3798000.0590.1820.264
170Oscar GonzalezCLEAA23120104.50.3150.2690.2920.45131200.0300.2270.304
171Bobby Witt Jr.KCRAA21153104.00.3140.2240.2840.452371770.0850.2380.218
172Jordan QsarTBRA+25125103.60.3140.2090.3470.350131420.1440.3070.314
173Zack ShortDETAAA2685103.50.3130.1820.3550.34419030.1480.2600.231
174Maikel GarciaKCRA21132103.30.3130.2890.2950.41881650.1220.1290.234
175Carter KieboomWSNAAA23110103.30.3130.2190.3630.32715040.1370.1910.260
176Patrick DorrianBALAA25134103.10.3130.1940.3060.41124720.1270.2840.240
177Tyler GentryKCRA+22143102.80.3120.2370.3210.38517310.1020.3150.315
178Brice TurangMILAA21145102.70.3120.2840.3320.36861970.0800.1250.307
179Ivan HerreraSTLAA21130102.50.3120.2250.3540.33713320.1470.2270.289
180Ricardo GenovesSFGA22120102.30.3120.2680.3390.36712000.0750.1920.324
181Izzy WilsonLAAAA23123102.30.3110.2000.2810.444432550.0920.3390.224
182Jermaine PalaciosMINAA24153102.20.3110.2640.3320.370131130.0930.2360.320
183Joe DavisBOSA24115101.90.3110.2940.2730.45818010.0540.2240.274
184Tyler FreemanCLEAA22130101.90.3110.2990.3450.34801120.0310.1060.340
185Joseph OrtizBALAA22150101.80.3110.2790.3350.49120700.0780.1850.267
186Michael PapierskiHOUAAA2595101.40.3100.2270.3520.3351030.1290.1780.276
187Jose PerozaNYMA21122101.40.3100.2080.3350.36418510.1110.2430.264
188Ashton McGeeMILA2290101.40.3100.2590.3550.3292000.1230.3330.429
189Gabriel CancelKCRAAA24124101.30.3100.2140.2730.451401630.0740.2790.227
190Heriberto HernandezTBRA21124101.30.3100.1610.3390.35818530.1790.2580.198
191Ryan NodaLADAA25147101.20.3100.2080.2970.41732000.1090.2240.184
192Malcom NunezSTLA+20109101.20.3100.2660.3240.3754930.0650.1780.326
193Troy JohnstonMIAA24146101.10.3100.2990.3480.53632000.0710.2120.273
194Jose TenaCLEA+20127101.00.3100.2640.2970.42817730.0460.2370.312
195Joshua MearsSDPA20125100.80.3090.1850.3260.370221170.1270.3200.254
196Jase BowenPITA20132100.50.3090.2310.2850.43427830.0340.2300.249
197Craig DedelowCHWAA26124100.30.3090.2540.2910.42318100.0430.3420.372
198Jose RodriguezCHWA20157100.30.3080.2530.2950.419181660.0480.1630.280
199Jamie WestbrookMILAAA26138100.10.3080.2980.3340.43719100.0670.1820.284
200Zade RichardsonSTLA+21100100.10.3080.1780.3270.35925230.1230.2720.211
201Orelvis MartinezTORA1915199.90.3080.2340.2890.42420410.0650.2380.282
202Willie CarterATLA2413299.80.3080.2870.3350.3539520.0980.2580.343
203Micker AdolfoCHWAA2413499.70.3080.2140.2770.43929200.0680.3580.295
204Nelson VelazquezCHCA+2210699.70.3080.2810.2980.43924630.0380.3810.407
205Kyle StowersBALA+2313599.50.3070.2240.3190.37617540.1220.3170.301
206Josh LesterDETAA2614399.50.3070.2370.2910.42017120.0750.3860.369
207Griffin ConineMIAA+2315299.30.3070.2110.2960.41529000.1010.3750.293
208Je'Von WardMILA+2110998.90.3060.3150.3240.37001030.0410.2920.417
209A.J. VukovichARIA1912998.80.3060.2410.3150.38619730.0900.1950.277
210Zach JarrettBALAA2611698.80.3060.2860.3440.436162110.0710.3110.324
211Drew LugbauerATLAA249698.50.3060.2410.3250.36317010.0990.3710.392
212Brandon LewisLADA2215898.30.3050.2300.3090.38912010.1020.2910.308
213Otto LopezTORAA2215198.30.3050.3120.3270.35801040.0480.1900.367
214Hudson HeadPITA2013298.30.3050.1760.3300.36024530.1470.2770.214
215Michael StefanicLAAAA2514598.30.3050.3030.3590.41914020.0510.1900.323
216David MacKinnonLAAAA2612698.20.3050.2680.3220.3656100.0730.2210.330
217Jorbit VivasLADA2012998.20.3050.2570.3150.38317860.0410.1210.264
218Will BensonCLEAA2311698.00.3050.1670.3280.358202220.1620.3080.223
219Todd LottSTLA2310797.90.3050.2070.2840.42225000.0700.2920.245
220Zach BrittonTORA2211097.60.3040.1830.3180.38122100.1550.2410.181
221Lazaro ArmenterosOAKA+2210997.60.3040.3320.3670.486211720.0390.3720.397
222Brendan DonovanSTLAA2413397.40.3040.2970.3450.416131700.0730.1630.307
223Alexander OvallesTBRA209297.20.3040.2460.3000.390221030.0780.1720.248
224Michael BeltreNYYAA2513397.10.3040.2340.2970.401152140.0730.2990.325
225Hudson HaskinBALA2213697.00.3030.2580.3340.34392050.0680.2220.333
226Kean WongLAAAAA268596.80.3030.2810.3090.381101070.0380.1790.334
227D.J. StewartPHIA+229096.70.3030.2930.3330.42719410.0390.2030.324
228Charles LeblancTEXAAA2511196.60.3030.2320.3140.37112560.1020.3670.379
229Austin WellsNYYA2115696.40.3020.2260.2920.40316910.0950.1960.232
230Dustin HarrisTEXA2113596.30.3020.3000.2870.398111030.0730.1270.242
231Tyler ReichenbornSTLA+228696.30.3020.2190.3120.37517670.0970.2980.304
232Jonny DelucaLADA2212196.20.3020.2160.3100.379171720.1150.1910.247
233Eddys LeonardLADA2012796.10.3020.2170.3200.36318830.0990.2340.266
234Gabe SnyderMINA+2612996.10.3020.1970.2960.39421100.1050.2830.252
235Jake AluWSNA+249695.90.3020.2390.2830.42117400.0300.2330.292
236Miguel AmayaCHCAA2210695.60.3010.2130.3510.31910710.1560.2030.247
237Bryson BrigmanMIAAAA2611295.40.3010.2700.3060.3783600.0470.2240.353
238Yonny HernandezTEXAAA238995.10.3000.2110.3870.263332140.2080.1450.258
239Jacob HeywardSFGAA258495.10.3000.2010.3160.36117010.0940.2820.269
240Ernie De La TrinidadMINAA2512694.70.3000.2720.2980.3887100.0440.1980.294
241Cal MitchellPITAA2212294.60.3000.2490.2980.386111270.0730.1400.258
242Nick AllenOAKAA2210794.60.3000.2930.3100.36641740.0650.2000.316
243Jake ScheinerSEAAA2513594.40.2990.2340.2830.41723100.0520.3430.331
244Tyler EsplinBOSA+2115494.30.2990.2430.3530.3032510.1450.1810.293
245Vaughn GrissomATLA2012494.20.2990.2640.3160.3539830.0910.1330.261
246Tyler NevinBALAAA2411294.10.2990.2420.2780.41425300.0610.2400.251
247Cody ThomasOAKAAA269494.10.2990.2050.2530.45330000.0590.3940.293
248Ryan WardLADA+2311993.90.2990.2460.3100.36914530.0950.2210.277
249Nick PlummerSTLAA2412893.80.2980.2360.3050.37314440.1010.2270.272
250Bubba ThompsonTEXAA2313593.50.2980.2420.2970.386111340.0530.2260.305
251Gage CanningWSNA+249393.50.2980.2450.2860.40223060.0570.2840.287
252Jacob HurtubiseCINA+2313593.50.2980.2660.3750.27002940.1200.2130.359
253Ronnie DawsonHOUAAA2612393.30.2980.2020.3520.30259120.1660.2000.263
254Eguy RosarioSDPAA2112793.20.2970.2410.2910.393161850.0770.2670.291
255Ryan GoldTORA+2313093.00.2970.2170.3110.35910000.0980.3070.313
256Yeuris RamirezHOUA2211092.90.2970.2220.3090.362142380.0860.2870.309
257Oliver DunnNYYA+2311992.70.2970.2300.3420.408241100.1420.3030.230
258Blake HuntTBRA+2212192.60.2970.2120.2920.38720210.1150.3020.262
259Spencer SteerMINA+2315692.60.2970.2160.3010.37724440.1030.1840.222
260Caleb HamiltonMINAA269792.50.2960.2220.3070.36518400.1210.3600.308
261Emmanuel RiveraKCRAAA2514292.30.2960.2330.2640.42725200.0270.2500.267
262Logan O'HoppePHIA+2112392.20.2960.2500.2740.41016430.0850.2160.245
263Isaac CollinsCOLA2313592.20.2960.2460.3540.40619310.1240.2360.254
264Pedro CastellanosBOSAA2314192.20.2960.2390.2990.37819220.0640.1660.254
265Stone GarrettARIAA2510692.20.2960.2590.2940.39216720.0250.3340.379
266Zach RemillardCHWAA279592.00.2960.2460.3390.369102700.1010.2500.249
267Yoel YanquiCINAA2512892.00.2960.2380.2900.38617830.0750.3180.319
268Andres ChaparroNYYA2213992.00.2960.2340.2900.38715340.0700.2310.265
269Pablo AliendoCHCA209192.00.2960.2570.3210.3386010.0460.2380.342
270Leonel ValeraLADA+2115391.90.2960.2260.2720.429251040.0630.3230.288
271Jerar EncarnacionMIAAA2314091.70.2950.2290.2870.389211020.0800.3600.321
272Mickey McDonaldOAKAA268091.40.2950.2570.3760.25801400.1200.2500.393
273Nick SogardBOSA+2310791.30.2950.2500.2860.39114630.0820.1570.241
274Michael GuldbergOAKA+229191.30.2950.2560.2900.388131230.0440.2050.293
275Yohel PozoTEXAAA249691.30.2950.2450.2490.44630000.0060.1360.239
276Jake McCarthyARIAA2313491.10.2940.2180.2790.404193620.0650.2790.280
277Johnathan RodriguezCLEA219391.10.2940.2610.3210.3398210.0650.2150.331
278Drew MillasOAKA+2312791.00.2940.2490.3330.3194320.1170.1460.284
279Chad BellNYYA2412190.80.2940.2150.2810.39922000.0790.2970.283
280Zach GreenMILAAA2712490.70.2940.2000.2610.42534020.0700.4000.261
281Isaac ParedesDETAAA2212590.40.2930.2550.3190.3357110.0930.1270.272
282Darius HillCHCA2315490.40.2930.3240.3490.3744300.0360.1870.367
283Jarryd DaleSDPA2012590.20.2930.2610.3300.32001010.0750.2130.346
284Dalton KellyTBRAAA2611790.10.2930.2170.2970.36818230.0920.3350.316
285Ryan BoldtTBRAAA2612589.90.2920.2390.3010.3618500.0850.3240.344
286Luis MatosSFGA1914389.80.2920.2700.2980.37261530.0540.1030.277
287Jorge BarrosaARIA2014189.70.2920.2780.3270.32601380.0440.1670.334
288Cade MarloweSEAA2415089.60.2920.2270.3110.347101230.1110.2590.292
289Nolan JonesCLEAAA2313989.50.2920.1950.3150.3389910.1310.3410.304
290Gage WorkmanDETA2116089.20.2910.2150.2910.372112140.0970.2520.272
291Leo JimenezTORA2012189.20.2910.2550.3370.3098010.0790.1340.264
292Peyton BurdickMIAAA2415989.20.2910.1740.2820.38624930.1160.3190.223
293Lewin DiazMIAAAA2412388.90.2910.2080.2640.41127300.0610.1910.208
294Endy RodriguezPITA2113488.70.2910.2120.2710.40524110.0770.2300.228
295Kramer RobertsonSTLAAA2611888.70.2910.2110.3310.31271230.1370.1760.248
296Ryan JeffersMINAAA2410388.60.2900.1930.2820.38425000.1200.2590.198
297Aaron ShackelfordPITA+2414788.50.2900.1800.2610.41634200.1070.3000.166
298Liover PegueroPITA+208988.50.2900.2540.3200.32882140.0770.1840.307
299Bryan De La CruzHOUAAA2413888.40.2900.2520.3070.34510450.0730.2720.331
300Jesus LujanoMILA+229788.20.2900.2570.3360.38519740.0880.2470.302
301Simon WhitemanSFGA+2410788.00.2900.2420.3480.28522330.1170.3110.385
302Zach DeLoachSEAA+2214987.90.2890.2290.3050.35012430.0750.2320.290
303Alexander PalmaMILAA258187.90.2890.2390.2580.41516030.0660.2040.237
304Dylan CozensMILAAA278687.70.2890.1810.3250.320111740.1530.4260.376
305Yohendrick PinangoCHCA1913987.70.2890.2460.3030.3498530.0700.1310.275
306Vinnie PasquantinoKCRA+2315687.70.2890.1950.2430.46138100.0670.2010.163
307J.C. EscarraBALAA2613587.60.2890.2240.3170.32811400.1050.2260.267
308Dane MyersDETAA257587.60.2890.2610.3050.45323800.0770.2750.226
309Sammy SianiPITA2013187.50.2890.1770.2720.39724610.1330.2250.158
310PK MorrisTORA2211187.40.2890.1940.2970.35720300.1120.3180.272
311Elian MirandaARIA229987.30.2880.2220.2870.37915130.0600.2720.292
312Coco MontesCOLAA2414687.20.2880.2330.2880.3670020.0640.2370.318
313Jeferson MoralesMINA2212487.20.2880.1830.3090.34020500.1210.1970.201
314Fabricio MaciasPITA+2311187.10.2880.2790.3220.3240870.0430.2130.370
315TJ FriedlCINAAA2511886.90.2880.2190.3020.34610900.0740.1830.259
316Ti'Quan ForbesCHWAA2412486.90.2880.2540.2910.3637500.0240.2810.354
317Jose FerminCLEAA2210386.80.2880.2590.3470.2780080.0860.0800.292
318Noah CampbellMILA2211786.70.2880.2460.3220.31421150.0670.2790.363
319Alexander MojicaPITA1810886.70.2870.1830.2710.39331210.1170.2100.153
320Bryan RamosCHWA1915386.60.2870.2130.2720.385201110.1200.2220.195
321Cole TuckerPITAAA248586.50.2870.2060.2950.35411990.1090.2100.251
322Kole CottamBOSA+249886.30.2870.2250.2810.37516000.1100.3390.248
323Gavin SheetsCHWAAA2513086.20.2870.2550.2830.37617200.0360.2270.309
324Grant LavigneCOLA2114085.90.2860.2250.3340.2951220.1140.2410.317
325Mason MartinPITAA2213185.80.2860.2060.2590.40622000.0680.3360.249
326Sherten ApostelTEXAA2210585.70.2860.2150.2870.36619000.1100.2870.255
327Orlando MartinezLAAAA2314385.10.2850.2440.2660.39621200.0400.3140.312
328Jose SiriHOUAAA2512585.10.2850.2480.2710.388131550.0200.3460.368
329Richard UrenaTORAAA258884.70.2840.2490.3000.3416440.0660.2450.332
330Justin DeanATLAA2413784.60.2840.2130.3070.32972740.0780.3650.365
331Masyn WinnSTLA1915884.50.2840.2120.2870.358151640.1080.1820.214
332Francisco UrbaezCINA+238884.20.2840.2670.3230.3133500.0580.1830.332
333Matt KoperniakSTLA239684.10.2840.2470.2940.34813300.0790.2090.249
334Oswaldo CabreraNYYAA2212284.10.2840.2240.2760.37615370.0660.2110.264
335Abrahan GutierrezPHIA2112084.10.2830.2470.3170.3124000.0920.1440.276
336Dustin PetersonMILAAA269084.00.2830.2350.2900.35312000.0700.1240.245
337Pedro LeonHOUAA2312984.00.2830.1950.2950.34617930.0980.3100.271
338Drew EllisARIAAA2514083.70.2830.2270.2950.3433000.1030.2840.298
339Monte HarrisonMIAAAA259783.70.2830.2390.2720.379162440.0510.3780.359
340Wendell MarreroCINA2010983.60.2830.2020.2900.35013030.0880.2850.277
341Brennon LundLAAAAA2610883.50.2830.2020.2650.39019050.0430.3300.279
342Jordan DiazOAKA+2010883.50.2830.2350.2430.44227110.0400.1550.205
343Zac VeenCOLA1915283.20.2820.2040.3260.298427110.1470.2110.250
344Andy YerzyARIA+2211283.00.2820.2020.3160.50445500.0870.2820.153
345Jake BurgerCHWAAA2512583.00.2820.2250.2550.40120000.0380.2940.283
346Kerry CarpenterDETAA2313782.70.2810.2340.2750.37216560.0490.2330.267
347Carson TaylorLADA+228882.60.2810.2230.3080.3205000.1190.1700.254
348Chad McClanahanMILA+238682.50.2810.2110.2690.39328050.0760.3930.291
349Nick FortesMIAAA2411282.50.2810.2630.2920.34011340.0620.1760.291
350Cal StevensonTBRAA2411082.20.2810.2190.2730.371171320.1210.2530.209
351Canaan Smith-NjigbaPITAA2211382.20.2810.2130.3090.317132010.1210.2190.252
352Cade BunnellATLA2413982.10.2800.1620.3000.33014100.1530.3910.282
353Bryce JohnsonSFGAAA2515282.10.2800.2400.3210.29942020.0780.2900.353
354Abiezel RamirezTBRA219382.10.2800.2250.2380.4192513100.0900.3610.211
355Gabriel AriasCLEAAA2113581.80.2800.2090.3070.31617140.1150.2340.255
356Payton HenryMILAA2410781.70.2800.2750.3390.2720000.0730.2510.392
357Bobby HoneymanSEAAA2511681.60.2800.2620.3290.2860000.0690.1810.340
358Dermis GarciaNYYAA2313081.50.2800.1690.2340.43344200.0760.3770.165
359Tanner MorrisTORA+2313581.40.2790.2460.3450.2590320.0940.2840.372
360Mitch LongoMILAA269581.30.2790.2150.2940.33471500.0770.2270.280
361Max SchuemannOAKA+2414881.10.2790.2140.2900.340102620.0620.2510.264
362Leody TaverasTEXAAA2214581.00.2790.2030.2840.348201410.1050.2960.238
363Jakson ReetzWSNAA259480.60.2780.2170.3130.3041010.1080.2390.301
364Luisangel AcunaTEXA1914080.40.2780.2200.2630.371211570.1080.1920.192
365Rece HindsCINA209480.20.2780.1890.2560.39125560.0660.2350.207
366Eric De La RosaDETA2413180.00.2770.2590.3290.372121700.0550.2750.289
367Francisco Del ValleLAAA+2214879.70.2770.1990.2750.35718230.1090.2800.232
368Herard GonzalezKCRA208579.70.2770.2220.2730.35613610.0850.3570.273
369Stephen ScottBOSA2410179.70.2770.1940.2700.36816000.0780.2300.233
370Cody GrosseSEAA+247679.70.2770.2320.3350.2673850.1120.2680.340
371Drew JacksonNYMAAA2712179.40.2760.1890.2980.321111530.0920.3240.287
372Gilberto CelestinoMINAA229679.40.2760.2260.3030.3156020.0880.2310.298
373Cody RobertsBALA+257679.10.2760.2360.2930.3277000.0790.3120.313
374Kevin PadloTBRAAA2410779.10.2760.1930.2520.38831030.0780.3280.226
375Kevin JosephinaATLA+2410478.90.2760.2740.2950.3341850.0200.2590.377
376Carlos NarvaezNYYA2210678.80.2750.1710.3120.30515100.1420.3560.281
377TJ HopkinsCINAA2412878.80.2750.2550.2840.3350500.0470.2370.333
378Brendon DavisLAAA+2315378.80.2750.2060.2540.39223210.0500.2840.249
379Brandon ValenzuelaSDPA2015478.70.2750.2430.3100.3035220.0980.2160.299
380Ronny MauricioNYMA+2012778.60.2750.2110.2510.39322350.0500.2790.258
381Hill AlexanderTBRA257678.60.2750.1540.2700.35827100.1050.3150.177
382Matt ChamberlainSTLA+228178.50.2750.1810.3090.29719670.1300.3360.266
383Sean BouchardCOLAA2512478.50.2750.2190.2720.35681700.0540.2550.292
384James OutmanLADA+2415478.40.2750.1940.2800.345101540.0820.3010.269
385Jake PalomakiTBRAA2511378.40.2750.2160.3450.250016120.1420.2160.304
386Pat DeMarcoNYYA2312978.40.2750.1900.2690.36020320.0970.3060.239
387Jeremy ArochoLAAA229278.20.2740.2330.3620.22101030.1530.1610.300
388Jeter DownsBOSAAA2211478.00.2740.2050.2780.344222840.0810.3270.268
389Chase StrumpfCHCA+2311778.00.2740.2550.3200.3587700.0780.2890.280
390Andrew VelazquezNYYAAA2611278.00.2740.2440.3030.30802730.0820.2660.333
391Seaver WhalenTBRAA2610577.90.2740.2040.2390.40020240.0310.2200.203
392Juan FernandezSDPAA2210177.80.2740.2340.2810.33911620.0690.1860.254
393DJ GladneyCHWA1910977.70.2740.1790.2810.33920110.1150.2860.224
394Trey CabbageMINA+2413577.50.2730.2250.2880.40325300.0650.3470.289
395Lawrence ButlerOAKA2014077.20.2730.1770.2640.365201430.1130.3090.216
396Andres MelendezCLEA207777.20.2730.1760.2430.39121010.1240.1760.143
397Miguel HiraldoTORA2014777.00.2730.2120.2720.34813930.0750.2140.245
398Darell HernaizBALA1911677.00.2730.2810.2590.362141810.0420.1370.243
399Neyfy CastilloARIA2012776.90.2720.1820.2670.36632830.0800.3150.210
400Tyler CallihanCINA219976.80.2720.2530.2690.35391030.0520.1420.255
401Spencer BrickhouseARIA+239276.80.2720.2390.2840.3337600.0560.3420.357
402Jordan GroshansTORAA219976.70.2720.2310.2990.3099110.0860.2080.287
403Frankie TostadoSFGAA2312276.70.2720.2520.2790.3404000.0550.2450.312
404Sandro FabianSFGAA238376.60.2720.2540.2590.37613000.0060.1610.285
405Caberea WeaverCHWA2110076.30.2720.2040.2630.36622030.0610.3210.272
406Rene PintoTBRAA2411976.30.2720.2150.2720.34713200.0650.3290.314
407Chandler RedmondSTLA+2411276.20.2710.1940.2830.33622000.0920.3460.279
408Elehuris MonteroCOLAA2214676.20.2710.1740.2710.34826000.1160.2610.183
409Jose RondonSTLAAA279376.10.2710.2020.2480.38228000.0560.2680.231
410Shay WhitcombHOUA2213676.10.2710.2350.2720.349191030.0740.2870.270
411Michael TogliaCOLA+2215476.10.2710.1600.2450.38835320.0950.2920.141
412Nick MeyerNYMAA249875.80.2710.3010.3620.32621120.0760.1410.325
413Matt SchefflerSEAA237875.80.2710.1970.3080.2916100.1040.2460.270
414Carlos RinconLADAA2313475.50.2700.2200.2590.36919200.0590.2730.258
415Jameson FisherCHWAA278575.40.2700.2430.2420.38919200.0290.2860.267
416Dylan RosaDETAA2510075.40.2700.2080.2630.36017250.0450.3310.295
417Bryce BallATLA+2211875.20.2700.1850.2800.33015000.1440.2670.202
418Aaron WhitefieldMINAA2413975.10.2700.2660.2790.33041980.0700.2690.304
419Franklin LabourSFGA+2311375.10.2700.1900.2820.32715450.1010.2940.244
420Ismael MunguiaSFGA+229475.00.2690.2720.2980.3030840.0430.0930.279
421Austin AllenOAKAAA278674.90.2690.2010.2590.36221000.0530.2060.208
422Tyler FriisMILAA258574.90.2690.2630.2900.31002670.0810.1650.282
423Jhon TorresSTLA+2113474.90.2690.2650.3010.2970270.0500.2000.335
424Daniel VellojinCINA218874.70.2690.1840.2740.34112000.1330.2060.189
425Luis GarciaPHIA2017074.60.2690.1930.2870.31913740.1110.2380.226
426Viandel PenaWSNA2010474.60.2690.2290.2870.31391740.1150.1560.225
427Nick MateraPHIAA248374.60.2690.1770.2610.35929000.0990.2760.193
428Jake MeyersHOUAAA2512974.60.2690.2140.2750.33617900.0560.2450.263
429Jhailyn OrtizPHIA+2214274.40.2690.2170.2920.31113110.0690.2850.296
430Jesse Franklin VATLA+2211574.40.2690.2300.2530.371181730.0320.2010.246
431Andre LipciusDETAA2314274.40.2690.2470.2720.47329310.0720.2040.203
432Michael ChavisBOSAAA258574.30.2680.2370.2830.32212400.0500.2850.310
433Luis CurbeloCHWA+2313774.20.2680.2000.2320.40325000.0510.3490.249
434Connor ScottMIAA+219374.00.2680.2320.2950.30976120.0790.2250.298
435Jimmy GovernKCRA+2410273.80.2680.2580.2920.3110200.0250.2090.342
436Tyler RamirezOAKAA269873.80.2680.2330.3080.2820120.1040.1960.291
437Ryan FitzgeraldBOSAA2713673.60.2670.2210.2730.3355370.0480.2120.281
438Ryan ViladeCOLAAA2213873.50.2670.2300.2840.31741010.0690.1630.273
439Luis TorrensSEAAAA258573.40.2670.1640.2440.37730000.0880.2860.163
440Luis CampusanoSDPAAA2212573.40.2670.2060.2830.3166110.0950.1880.242
441David HamiltonMILA+2314973.40.2670.2230.2730.33672740.0700.2030.266
442David HensleyHOUAA2513373.30.2670.2380.2750.3409800.0470.3220.350
443Donovan CaseyLADAA2515473.30.2670.2580.2950.3060840.0390.2950.379
444Dominic FletcherARIAA2312673.20.2670.2300.2700.34211010.0570.2540.277
445Arquimedes GamboaPHIAA2311473.20.2670.1800.3040.28613900.1440.2750.241
446Tyler FitzgeraldSFGA+2313473.10.2670.2130.2810.32212320.0740.2990.293
447Jacson McGowanTBRA+248473.10.2670.1470.2560.35835000.1210.3870.166
448Max BurtNYYA2411672.90.2660.2530.3060.38317200.0590.2370.274
449Sam TravisSEAAAA278172.90.2660.1930.2700.33517000.0770.3720.296
450Brenton DoyleCOLA+2314872.90.2660.2260.2760.329111020.0610.3330.339
451Abdiel LayerSFGA228272.80.2660.1950.2240.42634000.0340.2910.215
452Jacob RhinesmithWSNA+2512472.50.2660.2220.2890.3077600.0750.2420.294
453Kyle McCannOAKAA2313672.40.2650.1870.2950.2959200.1320.3400.273
454Nick HeathARIAAA277872.30.2650.2380.2820.31481940.0700.3850.351
455Scott SchreiberHOUA+2513572.10.2650.2300.2630.34714450.0500.2700.283
456Kevin RichardsOAKA219471.90.2650.2430.3290.2420260.1020.2200.344
457Yoel RomeroNYMAA239871.80.2650.2430.3100.2710000.0700.2810.359
458Thomas JonesMIAA+2314871.80.2650.2170.2960.29271860.0710.2700.292
459Drew RomoCOLA1910071.60.2640.2470.2650.3436940.0410.1590.270
460Scott ManeaHOUAA258171.40.2640.2070.2530.36517010.0550.2180.241
461Luis AlmanzarSDPA+218471.40.2640.2370.2720.3302010.0440.3220.357
462Ji-hwan BaePITAA2110671.40.2640.2470.2830.30901830.0580.1940.305
463Jeisson RosarioBOSAA2114071.30.2640.2410.3210.2510660.1020.2640.352
464Drew WardDETAA2610671.30.2640.2230.2940.2949200.0840.3960.373
465Jonathan ArauzBOSAAA2210371.30.2640.1750.2720.32418510.1280.1810.174
466Nathan EatonKCRA+249771.20.2640.2300.2980.29482100.0630.2540.312
467Gosuke KatohSDPAAA2610871.00.2630.2320.3110.2650020.0870.2400.324
468Jake MeansKCRA2512170.90.2630.1480.2610.33824220.1110.2850.167
469Brayan RocchioCLEA+2013870.80.2630.2210.2590.358191290.0480.1850.235
470Stephen WrennSEAAA2614270.80.2630.1990.2850.304121630.0780.2930.259
471Christian CairoCLEA208870.70.2630.2040.2910.29281740.0910.2280.263
472Cameron EdenTORA+2315170.60.2630.2380.3050.27411730.0740.2700.324
473Matt WinakerNYMA+258870.40.2620.2350.3620.2661000.1320.2070.271
474Jeren KendallLADAA2513870.40.2620.1830.2690.328182150.0890.3940.294
475Levi JordanCHCAA258770.30.2620.2390.2600.3378000.0520.2570.272
476Corey RayMILAAA268870.20.2620.2180.2470.35812800.0270.3370.318
477Lorenzo CedrolaCINAA2311970.10.2620.2570.2800.3070940.0360.1020.276
478Preston PalmeiroLAAAAA269670.10.2620.2120.2620.33613600.0490.1940.246
479Toby WelkBALA+2413470.00.2620.2610.3020.2730820.0950.2070.297
480Andrew MartinezBALA+247670.00.2620.1710.2940.36121200.1320.2590.136
481Pedro MartinezTBRA+2013169.70.2610.2090.2930.287522140.0910.2570.286
482Jordan CannonBALA2410669.70.2610.1970.2660.33222930.0600.2830.245
483Will ToffeyNYMAA267869.60.2610.1490.2910.291201300.1190.3410.205
484Jared TrioloPITA+2313469.60.2610.2300.2970.2824620.0760.2450.314
485Elvis PeraltaOAKA+249269.50.2610.2350.2960.2800830.0670.3330.394
486Wenceel PerezDETA2115369.30.2610.2550.2920.411211100.0510.2190.254
487J.C. CorreaHOUA2213769.30.2610.2190.2650.3247400.0740.1690.230
488James NelsonNYYA+2310869.20.2610.2290.2580.3364830.0590.2790.276
489Ernie ClementCLEAAA258269.10.2600.2550.2570.3390900.0230.1590.295
490Cameron CannonBOSA+2314969.00.2600.2420.2680.3265640.0360.1470.266
491Dariel LopezPITA1912169.00.2600.1840.2680.31916130.0900.2330.209
492Connor MarabellCLEAAA278468.90.2600.2320.2830.3005890.0440.1810.282
493Zach AshfordNYMA+2411868.90.2600.2510.3200.3265400.0480.2390.285
494Corey JulksHOUAA2510168.90.2600.2390.2720.32201700.0420.2100.310
495Lazaro AlonsoMIAAA2611168.80.2600.1600.3050.26813200.1550.3840.277
496Allan CerdaCINA2112468.40.2590.1590.2240.38525150.0680.2820.156
497Brett RodriguezSEAA2310268.40.2590.1780.3080.26141470.1170.3400.290
498Jeremiah JacksonLAAA2114168.10.2590.1840.2520.34718940.0960.3060.222
499Mitchell TolmanSFGAAA2711768.00.2590.1920.2360.36721230.0290.2480.213
500Jonah DavisPITAA239767.90.2590.1380.2450.35118380.1040.4440.235
501Luis ToribioSFGA2010267.90.2580.1940.2820.2968210.1150.2430.244
502Bobby BradleyCLEAAA2510967.80.2580.1660.2150.39440000.0450.3320.151
503JJ BledayMIAAA2315267.70.2580.1770.2710.31017220.1100.2550.216
504Tucupita MarcanoSDPAAA218067.40.2580.2000.2780.2990180.1100.1210.219
505Gilberto JimenezBOSA2013167.40.2580.2470.2780.2971850.0270.1690.299
506Corey BirdMIAAAA2510567.30.2580.1950.2650.31861400.0840.1750.232
507Alex De JesusLADA1912067.30.2580.1700.2800.29818110.1300.3020.222
508Wil DaltonBOSA2310567.20.2580.2110.2560.33215330.0860.2810.235
509Yonathan PerlazaCHCA+2212067.20.2580.2290.2850.2952170.0630.2360.309
510Brandon ParkerATLA2211267.20.2570.1360.2300.37134000.1320.2970.076
511Donny SandsNYYAA2512467.00.2570.2180.2790.2987000.0660.1570.244
512Eric ColeKCRA+2414366.60.2570.1730.2690.30318600.1250.2080.168
513Hunter MarkwardtPHIA+2313366.60.2570.2420.3140.28901700.0670.2750.322
514Will BartlettCLEA2011666.50.2560.1430.2630.31924030.1230.2440.146
515Keyber RodriguezTEXA2012466.50.2560.2120.2510.33016850.0910.1840.183
516Luis De Los SantosTORA+2313366.50.2560.2350.2690.3165230.0260.2300.292
517Mark VientosNYMAA2111766.40.2560.1870.2300.37024110.0660.3010.209
518Mark ContrerasMINAAA2612666.40.2560.2380.2870.40816900.0610.3270.267
519Justin DirdenHOUA2310166.40.2560.1670.2590.32414300.1050.3610.256
520Jose AzocarSDPAA2515366.30.2560.2280.2750.29831370.0640.2400.289
521Nick YorkeBOSA1913066.20.2560.2280.2700.29741430.0860.1460.236
522Cody MilliganATLA+2211266.20.2560.2590.2850.28301170.0610.2280.302
523Carlos RodriguezMILA+2012966.10.2560.2070.3000.26241470.1120.1920.260
524Jake SuddlesonOAKAA2312366.10.2560.2250.2500.41722000.0340.2270.230
525Tyler DurnaCHCA+2413666.00.2560.1910.2950.2687010.1050.1900.235
526Taylor KohlweySDPAA2611166.00.2560.2570.2800.3647720.0910.1960.230
527Bligh MadrisPITAA2510565.90.2550.2330.3120.3117070.1060.2200.255
528Bryant PackardDETA+2311265.90.2550.1920.2840.28711500.0890.2720.262
529Patrick RomeriSTLA208065.80.2550.1910.2630.31515040.0770.2630.244
530Jimmy KerrDETA2412865.70.2550.2070.2510.33313300.0630.3390.277
531Luis CarpioNYMAA2310965.60.2550.2110.2860.2791330.0920.2630.299
532Ronaldo HernandezBOSAA2311065.60.2550.2130.2420.35220000.0110.2140.240
533Edwin MateoLADA2210465.60.2550.2470.3260.22001800.0880.2380.360
534Laz RiveraCHWAA268865.60.2550.2190.2390.348141620.0210.2730.263
535Renato NunezDETAAA2711265.50.2550.1690.2420.34525200.0650.3050.187
536Joe NaranjoCLEA+2012065.40.2550.2400.3010.2581530.0900.2060.299
537Travis JonesKCRAA259465.40.2550.1740.2860.280121220.1200.2970.244
538Omar HernandezKCRA197865.20.2540.2210.2520.3268110.0390.1770.259
539Yolbert SanchezCHWA+2412365.00.2540.2570.3140.2370000.0730.1800.336
540Seby ZavalaCHWAAA278565.00.2540.1920.2520.32819000.0620.4300.325
541Angelo CastellanoKCRAAA268565.00.2540.2700.3100.37015320.0430.2800.297
542Seth GrayMINA+2315464.90.2540.1840.2850.27913100.0860.2840.242
543Jake VogelLADA1910264.90.2540.1880.2830.27731560.0800.2720.269
544Wander JavierMINA+2214064.80.2540.2020.2380.36417040.0430.3020.265
545Hayden CantrelleMILA+2214064.60.2540.1530.3010.257121880.1610.2640.193
546Nick SchnellTBRA2112464.50.2530.1600.2360.353311510.1050.2510.131
547Steele WalkerTEXAA2411164.50.2530.1970.2360.358231020.0410.1310.190
548Nerio RodriguezHOUA2112064.40.2530.1970.2930.2649210.1150.2720.272
549Sergio CampanaPITA1912764.40.2530.1760.2680.29971530.1120.2700.230
550Moises CastilloSTLA+2110664.40.2530.2280.2980.2550480.0690.2160.309
551Devin MannLADAA2412964.40.2530.1640.2570.31914630.1120.2670.164
552Tirso OrnelasSDPA+2112064.30.2530.2130.2620.3070210.0490.1920.274
553LJ TalleyTORA+2412664.30.2530.2360.2770.36514510.0600.1900.244
554Blake RutherfordCHWAAA2412764.30.2530.2260.2680.3010600.0470.2660.319
555Nate FassnachtPHIA+238364.20.2530.1520.2820.280181160.1450.4300.268
556Sean RobySFGA+228964.10.2530.1690.2610.31224000.1020.2710.183
557Daniel CabreraDETA+2215264.10.2530.2390.2640.3165640.0490.2100.281
558Sahid ValenzuelaOAKA238564.10.2530.2090.3320.2060300.1050.2950.350
559Casey MartinPHIA2214664.00.2530.2140.2640.30311140.0620.2150.269
560Danny LantiguaCINA2211664.00.2530.1900.2470.33213020.0570.4050.301
561AJ GillCHWA238064.00.2530.1900.3130.28919000.0980.3630.214
562Shayne FontanaBALA+2413363.90.2520.2000.3030.2470460.1260.2700.281
563Elijah GreeneLAAA2313163.60.2520.1940.3330.2050340.1630.2280.277
564Reinaldo IlarrazaSDPA+2213663.50.2520.2420.3110.23301460.0870.2970.365
565Juan QuerecutoSEAA207963.50.2520.2230.3120.2322570.0860.2300.302
566Daniel MontanoCOLA2212663.40.2520.2100.2840.2775840.0970.2600.281
567Euribiel AngelesSDPA1915163.20.2510.2560.2760.29011230.0520.1500.280
568Conner CapelSTLAAA2412463.20.2510.2010.2610.34213030.0670.2270.235
569Zach WatsonBALA+2412363.20.2510.2090.2200.374131740.0210.2880.241
570Niko DecolatiCOLA+2311163.20.2510.1780.2710.294181020.0970.2900.230
571Jack BlomgrenCOLA+227763.20.2510.1760.2870.270101750.1090.2640.227
572Yainer DiazCLEA2212163.20.2510.2360.2860.2713130.0580.1860.293
573Aaron SchunkCOLA+2310663.10.2510.2300.2680.3058850.0270.3100.323
574Andy WeberCHCAA237763.10.2510.2030.2630.3010000.0570.3000.313
575Oscar MercadoCLEAAA2615363.00.2510.1870.2680.29561700.0730.2000.231
576Quincy McAfeeCINA+2314062.90.2510.1840.2760.2836220.1060.2000.221
577Clay DunganKCRAA2513062.90.2510.2360.2780.28201030.0600.1870.280
578Cody FreemanTEXA209662.80.2510.2090.2670.297111010.0600.1600.236
579Victor Mesa Jr.MIAA1914262.80.2510.1980.2500.31712450.0780.1660.204
580Chris HudginsBALAA259062.80.2510.1450.2390.34028000.1050.3340.164
581Kale EmshoffKCRA238662.80.2510.1960.2350.3397000.0800.3590.249
582JJ MunoCHWAA278262.60.2500.1870.2630.301113120.0500.3400.290
583Matt GorskiPITA+2312662.60.2500.1840.2350.343181120.0870.3700.230
584Logan WarmothTORAAA2511762.50.2500.1900.2770.279101330.0950.3990.321
585Edgar CabralPHIAAA257862.40.2500.2170.2950.2530000.0950.2960.325
586Joe RizzoSEAAA2313762.40.2500.2090.2660.2979600.0860.2740.248
587Francisco HernandezSTLA219362.30.2500.2150.2760.32914230.0850.3410.282
588Cole RoedererCHCA+218462.30.2500.2120.2910.2570940.1040.2260.271
589Ty DuvallSEAA237662.20.2500.1930.3080.2332000.1070.3130.311
590Kyle MotticeSFGAA2510362.20.2500.2360.2960.25001720.0590.1630.305
591C.J. ChathamPHIAAA267762.00.2500.2380.2960.2500040.0520.1990.307
592Nick LoftinKCRA+2212562.00.2500.2030.2680.30013730.0660.1780.232
593Matt WhatleyTEXAA258761.90.2490.2010.3030.2380960.1130.2770.307
594Alexander CanarioSFGA2113561.80.2490.1920.2620.303111040.1010.2370.221
595Jair CamargoMINA+2110161.70.2490.1960.2340.36326210.0440.3760.255
596Mason McCoyBALAAA2614061.70.2490.2080.2600.3013530.0700.2940.296
597Keoni CavacoMINA2011761.40.2490.2260.2780.2713750.0600.2510.307
598Joshwan WrightOAKA2011361.40.2490.2190.3100.2240010.0820.1430.269
599Aaron SabatoMINA2215961.40.2490.1440.2850.27115000.1380.3340.209
600Cole PetersonDETAA259761.30.2480.2150.2730.3331340.0750.1690.234
601Ceddanne RafaelaBOSA2011461.20.2480.2130.2440.31591910.0710.1220.204
602Estevan FlorialNYYAAA2313261.10.2480.1810.2520.41133690.0840.2800.161
603Jhonny SantosOAKAA247661.10.2480.2110.2880.2590330.0940.2780.313
604Yunior SeverinoMINA2112360.70.2480.1890.2750.2745000.0890.2340.251
605Cody BohanekNYMA+2511260.70.2480.1880.3040.323141600.0960.3310.206
606Andrew DaschbachBALA+2310060.50.2470.1790.2610.2979000.0720.3230.264
607Brady McConnellKCRA239360.50.2470.1820.2530.31013400.0820.3280.263
608Chandler TaylorHOUAA2511060.40.2470.1520.2560.30324720.1080.3320.166
609Aaron BrachoCLEA+2011060.40.2470.1820.2280.35322310.0780.2820.183
610J.D. OrrMIAA2410660.20.2470.2300.2970.239019100.0790.2390.331
611Daniel JohnsonCLEAAA2513860.10.2470.1770.2350.33215530.0570.3430.250
612Joseph RosaSEAA+248660.10.2460.2200.2670.3255800.0620.2540.243
613Ian DawkinsCHWAA2512160.00.2460.2510.2680.42525600.0200.2420.255
614Diosbel AriasTEXAA2413359.90.2460.2520.2600.2953320.0620.1480.247
615David VinskySTLAA2210259.90.2460.2190.2400.33210020.0450.2100.244
616Michel TrianaCINA2111359.80.2460.2210.2680.2761530.0680.3140.304
617Michael HelmanMINA+2512059.80.2460.1760.2420.33321600.0750.2550.203
618Mitch RomanCHWAA267759.70.2460.2470.3150.21102420.0770.2920.392
619Matthew AcostaSDPA2311359.60.2460.1640.2760.2694400.1120.2280.220
620Vince FernandezSFGAA258759.60.2460.1620.2460.31528700.0900.3630.191
621Kyle OverstreetSDPAA2714059.60.2460.2430.2760.2720210.0490.2590.323
622Brady WhalenSTLA+2312559.40.2460.1890.2430.33626000.0680.2260.192
623Jake NollWSNAAA2712359.40.2460.2200.2370.32910230.0330.2140.256
624Jake GatewoodLAAAAA2513559.30.2450.1600.2320.33622200.0650.3870.226
625Kyle IsbelKCRAAA2414859.20.2450.2110.2800.26232400.0610.2380.284
626Blaine CrimTEXA+2414259.00.2450.2050.2500.30815000.0500.2450.238
627Rhett WisemanWSNAA278858.90.2450.1590.2320.33526010.0650.3930.220
628Mickey MoniakPHIAAA2313758.80.2450.1900.2360.32520010.0700.2850.219
629Tres BarreraWSNAAA269858.70.2440.1910.2540.29812000.0790.2310.220
630Chris SharpePITAAA2513658.70.2440.1720.2640.2835500.0920.3270.260
631Vimael MachinOAKAAA279758.50.2440.2030.2820.2570230.0950.1890.274
632Zac ChingLADA+249558.50.2440.2400.2550.31481230.0200.3610.353
633Jonathan EmbryTBRA249058.50.2440.1720.2450.31014100.1150.2240.166
634Luken BakerSTLAA2414058.50.2440.2140.2340.33312000.0530.2730.245
635Gabe HoltMILA2314358.40.2440.2220.2920.2370720.1090.1480.242
636Tristen LutzMILAA2214058.40.2440.1890.2370.32014330.0510.3140.245
637Jeremy EiermanOAKAA2415458.30.2440.2030.2660.28061330.0620.3540.305
638Brett WiselyTBRA2212558.20.2440.2070.2520.30291630.0500.2260.259
639Anthony PratoMINA2310358.00.2430.2060.3070.21801030.1050.2160.283
640Jose HerreraARIAA2410357.90.2430.2110.2570.2898520.0900.2820.244
641Javier ValdesATLA229257.80.2430.2400.2200.3308700.0620.2140.186
642Livan SotoLAAA+2115157.80.2430.1640.2460.30619630.0970.2660.190
643Federico PolancoMIAA2012257.70.2430.2180.2590.2833450.0360.2120.280
644Jordy BarleySDPA2115057.70.2430.2110.2580.299102320.0580.2580.270
645Alex De GotiHOUAAA2613057.70.2430.1840.2650.2785600.0950.2740.259
646Carlos PerezCHWAA2412357.70.2430.2190.2560.2927000.0310.1710.258
647Mitch NayLAAAA2713157.60.2430.1570.2460.30521000.0910.3260.202
648Forrest WallTORAAA2511457.60.2430.2350.2740.26504130.0350.3270.378
649Diego HernandezKCRA209757.60.2430.2410.2700.262218120.0750.1830.255
650Caleb SciresLAAA2210257.40.2420.1690.2450.31315500.0740.3500.247
651Blaze AlexanderARIA+2211057.40.2420.1910.2450.305101120.0560.3110.272
652Lucas ErcegMILAA267857.40.2420.2060.2290.32971300.0460.2180.237
653Luis SantanaHOUA+219757.10.2420.2000.2400.313141110.0590.2020.213
654Justin ToernerSTLAAA249357.00.2420.1710.2930.29717600.1270.2530.168
655Alberto RodriguezSEAA2013256.90.2420.1340.2830.2518850.1750.2560.166
656Luke MillerPHIAA2410656.90.2420.1810.2120.36027000.0380.2890.197
657Jordan CowanSEAAA2612656.80.2410.2070.3070.21002330.1080.2130.295
658Sam McWilliamsLADA2313956.80.2410.2100.2880.24201040.0950.2980.317
659Ryan KreidlerDETAA2315756.70.2410.2060.2510.29916630.0520.3170.274
660Ynmanol MarinezMIAA+2010156.70.2410.2050.2390.3116310.0350.3070.278
661Abiatal AvelinoCHCAAA2613456.60.2410.2350.2640.27601960.0380.2290.311
662Josh OckimeyBOSAAA258656.50.2410.1300.2360.31530000.1130.4980.189
663Armond UpshawWSNA+2512756.40.2410.2090.2670.26942080.0540.2770.278
664Johan RojasPHIA2017356.20.2410.1940.2310.322121050.0420.1940.216
665Dylan HarrisBALA249856.10.2400.1740.2780.27613330.1680.2520.147
666Wagner LagrangeNYMAA2511956.10.2400.2230.2460.3027220.0430.2050.246
667Leandro CedenoSTLA+229955.80.2400.2040.2380.32512030.0410.3700.313
668Logan PorterKCRA+258755.70.2400.2040.3170.1930000.1010.2870.332
669Warren SaundersNYMA2212555.70.2400.2270.2760.2490150.0420.2240.304
670Joey WiemerMILA2211755.60.2400.1720.2870.235101130.1070.2250.217
671Felix FamiliaKCRA228055.60.2400.2490.2620.2650000.0620.2300.275
672Ibandel IsabelLAAAA2612155.40.2390.1690.2440.29918000.0700.4100.275
673Andres GimenezCLEAAA229555.30.2390.2040.2580.2797140.0470.1960.249
674Maverick HandleyBALA+238455.20.2390.1820.2730.25502930.0780.2680.268
675Greyson JenistaATLAA249954.90.2390.1640.2410.30021010.0950.4070.229
676AJ GraffaninoBALA+238854.80.2380.2320.2810.2390560.1010.1920.254
677Esteury RuizSDPAA2213054.80.2380.2140.2630.26813620.0650.1870.253
678Grant WilliamsBOSAA2510254.70.2380.2600.2900.2300650.0440.0880.292
679Daniel BritoPHIAA2313554.50.2380.2370.2850.2350840.0500.1850.310
680Robert NeustromBALAA2414054.40.2380.2260.2530.28541220.0500.2090.268
681Will MatthiessenPITA+2310954.20.2370.1680.2700.35222000.1140.3990.175
682Carlos SotoSTLA2211553.90.2370.1720.2630.2647000.1140.2320.212
683Cameron BarstadMIAA2010453.90.2370.1630.2610.2669210.1100.3570.262
684Delvin PerezSTLAA2212553.90.2370.2250.2740.25131730.0560.2430.302
685Roy MoralesMINAA268953.90.2370.2210.3170.1830000.1150.1910.300
686Danny BautistaOAKA2011353.80.2370.1830.2950.2151630.1180.2200.249
687Cooper JohnsonDETA2312553.80.2370.1820.2710.2537200.0900.3280.286
688Juan De LeonNYYA237753.70.2370.1500.2210.32721000.0840.4070.202
689Logan WyattSFGA+2313353.50.2360.1830.2970.2123020.1230.2360.253
690Camden DuzenackARIAAA268453.50.2360.1920.2100.46340600.0160.3450.157
691Antoine DuplantisNYMA+2412453.30.2360.2230.2820.2360240.0720.1920.299
692Jaylen PalmerNYMA2013753.20.2360.1870.2670.25361230.1090.2740.240
693Shane SelmanOAKA+2411353.20.2360.1930.2510.28613230.0780.3280.265
694Grant KochPITA+249953.10.2360.2290.2340.3035010.0370.2280.234
695Jacob AmayaLADAA2214053.00.2360.1690.2450.29115000.0880.2620.208
696Grant WitherspoonTBRA+2412653.00.2360.1670.2450.28815660.0900.2820.212
697Cody FarhatCLEA248952.80.2350.1910.2300.30391260.0650.2530.206
698Nasim NunezMIAA2014652.80.2350.2000.2910.216332130.1020.2150.264
699Trevor KeheBALA249252.80.2350.1300.2670.2588360.1210.3160.197
700Christopher MorelCHCAA2214152.60.2350.1650.2220.31419810.0890.2210.154
701Jose KingDETA+228952.50.2350.2190.2330.3138430.0290.3490.292
702Eric YangCINA+239852.40.2350.1920.2850.2251130.0950.2230.261
703Axel AnduezaARIA+229252.30.2340.2200.2970.2060610.0830.1690.285
704Grayson ByrdCHCA2512752.20.2340.2050.2570.2910120.0750.2790.266
705Sauryn LaoLADA2111652.10.2340.1870.2320.31212110.0480.3190.260
706Logan DavidsonOAKAA2316052.10.2340.1960.2700.2450300.0970.2160.257
707J.P. MartinezTEXAA2511251.90.2340.1930.2780.2340900.0780.3190.321
708Alex DestinoCHWA+2514551.90.2340.1910.2390.29810000.0570.3180.274
709Miguel HernandezCINA+2212351.80.2340.2380.2770.2420730.0440.1590.296
710Elier HernandezTEXAAA2610351.70.2340.2340.2780.328161100.0480.2610.252
711Diowill BurgosMIAA2014751.50.2330.1460.2510.27213010.1190.3100.191
712Pedro PagesSTLA+2211051.30.2330.1980.2460.28811130.0620.2630.246
713Thomas DillardMILA+2313751.20.2330.1820.2380.29111440.0920.3600.234
714J.T. ArrudaWSNA2312451.20.2330.1780.2880.21631600.1210.2140.234
715Donivan WilliamsSTLA218251.10.2330.1990.2940.2041740.1110.3160.320
716Joe GenordNYMA+2410751.10.2330.1830.1950.35824000.0340.3230.192
717Kameron MisnerMIAA+2313751.00.2330.1610.2440.282121220.1080.3270.212
718Lenyn SosaCHWA+2114651.00.2320.2130.2260.31010520.0340.2470.242
719Erik OstbergTBRAA257550.90.2320.2160.2220.42530000.0000.2970.216
720Robert PerezSEAA2113850.90.2320.2100.2780.2290000.0690.2440.290
721D'Shawn KnowlesLAAA207850.80.2320.2080.2450.28111810.0450.3140.313
722Jack StronachSDPA2311150.70.2320.1480.2420.2838220.0920.2740.193
723Madison StokesPHIAA2511850.50.2320.2150.2460.2773220.0360.2870.285
724Quinn BrodeyNYMAA2511150.50.2320.1820.2460.336212400.0780.3640.186
725Kevin KramerPITAAA2714350.30.2310.1730.2660.2447010.0710.2690.232
726Christian KossBOSA+2313550.20.2310.2120.2690.2420660.0570.2310.299
727Frederick CuevasNYYA+2310050.10.2310.2060.2570.25701150.0800.2150.252
728Taylor GushueCHCAAA2711550.00.2310.2140.2430.2806000.0430.3140.304
729Connor LienSEAAA2712649.70.2310.1450.2700.23914360.1230.3990.220
730Luis GonzalezCHWAAA257849.30.2300.1690.2450.271171450.0850.2840.204
731Yairo MunozBOSAAA2612249.10.2300.2410.2500.2670530.0170.2170.299
732Justin ConnellWSNA+2210448.90.2290.2510.2630.247019120.0280.2120.309
733Johan CruzCHWA+258948.80.2290.2300.2290.2953000.0390.3310.288
734Nicholas NorthcutBOSA2212948.30.2280.1660.2240.29510000.0780.2630.187
735Zach DanielsHOUA229048.30.2280.1720.2450.270161240.0720.3680.259
736David VillarSFGAA2413348.20.2280.1680.2420.27316200.0590.3090.222
737Evan EdwardsTBRA+2411448.10.2280.1740.2590.24411100.0930.3640.252
738Jimmy KerriganMINAAA279848.10.2280.1650.2480.26112300.0760.3600.244
739Cole BrannenBOSA+228948.10.2280.1620.2530.2547530.1040.2980.233
740Andrew BechtoldMINAA2513648.10.2280.1820.2470.2655000.0850.3030.248
741Casey SchmittSFGA2211248.00.2280.1610.2140.33132020.0670.1680.130
742Geraldo PerdomoARIAA2112648.00.2280.1510.2710.22810550.1330.2550.180
743Jake SanfordNYYA2314947.90.2280.2150.2490.2605000.0390.2840.290
744Frainyer ChavezTEXA+2211547.90.2280.1800.2590.2431850.0930.1870.213
745Justin LaveySEAA239847.70.2270.2130.2770.2150400.0650.3030.341
746Charles MackMINA218647.70.2270.1280.2370.27919000.1280.2720.130
747Jim HaleyTBRAA2612347.60.2270.1930.2310.28662030.0560.3150.266
748Evan MendozaSTLAAA2514547.60.2270.2390.2770.21801800.0430.2640.343
749Jake MangumNYMA+2511547.60.2270.2250.2450.37316510.0150.2940.242
750Matt McLaughlinCOLAA2514447.50.2270.1920.2600.2412170.0780.1960.236
751Wendell RijoATLAA2510647.40.2270.2010.2500.2563200.0480.3230.307
752Dariel GomezSEAA2410147.20.2270.2100.2500.2654000.0430.4080.358
753Michael MasseyKCRA+2313646.90.2260.2150.2410.2794220.0300.1790.251
754Reynaldo RiveraDETA+2411146.90.2260.1790.2300.29813000.0470.3250.252
755Kyle DatresCOLA+258246.90.2260.1470.2430.26417920.0740.2200.147
756Rixon WingrovePHIA2113446.80.2260.1770.2310.27910000.0620.2960.222
757Tim LopesMILAAA2710446.80.2260.1660.2490.254111440.0940.2890.217
758Ethan SkenderSDPA+2410046.80.2260.2320.2680.2250800.0320.2570.325
759Johan LopezTBRA2010046.60.2260.1680.2370.267111010.0960.2970.190
760Enmanuel ValdezHOUA+2214046.60.2260.1780.1860.34920000.0480.1940.149
761Ronaldo UrdanetaHOUA228746.50.2260.2080.2340.27152100.0660.3060.247
762Ronny SimonARIA2113246.40.2250.1500.2320.28113460.1030.2480.171
763Humberto ArteagaWSNAAA277746.40.2250.2500.2710.35617020.0270.2730.266
764Irving LopezSTLAAA267646.30.2250.2200.2700.33610000.0510.2480.242
765David FryMILAA258646.10.2250.1500.2110.30721010.0620.2810.172
766Luis Alejandro BasabeARIAA2410046.00.2250.1890.2270.290161140.0390.3330.262
767Gabriel GarciaMILA+2310346.00.2250.1990.2590.2847330.0870.3600.245
768Demetrius SimsMIAAA258245.90.2250.1930.2880.1920820.1040.3590.351
769Torii Hunter Jr.LAAAA2611545.60.2240.1950.2340.328211220.0350.4060.262
770Freddy ZamoraMILA227945.60.2240.1830.2720.2120500.0830.2120.248
771Moises GomezTBRAA2213545.50.2240.1590.2240.28618610.0700.3530.220
772Dominic MiroglioARIAA2611045.20.2240.1610.2340.27411000.0770.3080.223
773Luis BarreraOAKAAA2511845.10.2230.1850.2460.2514550.0890.2320.225
774Alfredo RodriguezCINAAA2712444.90.2230.2200.2570.2360200.0390.2280.293
775David GarciaTEXA+2110944.90.2230.2280.2220.2894010.0230.2500.261
776Jhonny PeredaBOSAA258044.80.2230.1840.2690.2160000.0990.1540.234
777Braulio VasquezATLA2210944.80.2230.1450.2660.2211352130.1080.2750.187
778Narciso CrookCINAAA2512344.70.2230.1590.2530.31522800.0810.3100.151
779Austin ListiPHIAAA2713744.50.2230.2060.2680.2180000.0680.2240.275
780Justin LopezSDPA+2112244.50.2220.1730.2350.27411210.0720.3130.243
781Joe VraneshLADA+239944.50.2220.1510.2380.262111460.0870.3560.217
782Kevin VicunaTORAA2312844.40.2220.2100.2730.20801400.0460.2140.290
783Philip ClarkeTORA+2312644.20.2220.1630.3000.1700010.1070.1510.205
784Yeison CocaMILA+227843.80.2220.1910.2820.1920470.0980.3370.327
785Rudy RottPHIA+248843.70.2210.1910.2660.2170730.0700.2310.281
786Carlos HerreraLAAA+2414143.70.2210.2200.2430.2530610.0150.2850.326
787James BeardCHWA208543.70.2210.1480.2450.24616640.1040.3110.192
788Luke RitterNYMA+2410943.60.2210.1960.2170.29014120.0550.3330.235
789Nicolas TorresPHIA2110343.40.2210.1870.2510.23201130.0750.2910.283
790Drew MendozaWSNAA2310843.30.2210.1280.2240.27720300.1000.3450.149
791Riley DelgadoATLA+2610643.30.2210.2260.2630.2210220.0650.1630.257
792William HancockKCRA+248443.10.2200.1880.2680.2100000.0920.3490.304
793Darick HallPHIAAA2513343.10.2200.1240.2510.23612020.1060.2360.146
794Eliezer AlfonzoDETA+2110543.10.2200.2370.2610.2210030.0560.1250.261
795Gavin CecchiniLAAAA2710943.00.2200.2140.2250.27810920.0260.2280.249
796Jose RivasOAKA227542.90.2200.1580.2800.1934000.0920.2300.213
797Aldrem CorredorWSNAA2510842.50.2190.2240.2570.2290000.0410.1900.290
798Eric RiveraTORA238142.40.2190.2240.2990.22101500.0940.1630.247
799Vance VizcainoCHCAAA2610442.30.2190.1980.2710.31219640.0710.2610.197
800Eric WagamanNYYA+2312642.10.2190.1660.2520.2300000.1060.2840.235
801Patrick BaileySFGA+2214242.10.2190.1610.2460.2385610.0830.2660.222
802Cobie VanceOAKA+2312842.00.2190.1990.2660.2080000.0880.1600.233
803C.J. HinojosaHOUAAA2610741.90.2190.2070.2150.2850000.0360.2510.254
804Rafael LantiguaTORA+237641.60.2180.1850.2600.2140330.0880.2570.272
805Kyle MarinconzWSNA+2510741.60.2180.2010.2610.2143790.0670.2010.237
806Will BanfieldMIAA+2112741.40.2180.1560.2090.30322210.0750.3230.173
807Omar MeregildoWSNA+2311541.20.2170.1650.2310.2588000.0480.3290.244
808Mason JanvrinBALA2310841.20.2170.1490.2290.260171400.1190.2970.154
809Riley UnroeATLAA259141.10.2170.2130.2610.2664740.0500.2360.264
810Keegan McGovernSEAAA2510341.00.2170.1220.2430.23919100.1160.3760.168
811Shane MathenySFGAA2512140.90.2170.1510.2540.2226800.1210.3310.224
812Tristin EnglishARIA+247940.80.2170.2150.2800.1820070.0440.2930.341
813Tommy JewSTLA2310040.70.2170.1520.2220.27015450.0750.3610.206
814Mateo GilCOLA2014040.20.2160.1960.2360.2460530.0440.1850.244
815Cole FreemanWSNAA2613040.10.2160.2150.2480.23201320.0290.1470.259
816Junior PerezOAKA1912940.10.2160.1370.2270.26014910.0960.3540.193
817Beau PhilipATLA+2211039.90.2150.1670.2320.2487910.0760.3370.232
818Cullen LargeTORAAA2512939.80.2150.1930.2450.2300260.0670.2280.248
819Brett SullivanTBRAAA2710039.30.2150.1750.2470.2260020.0590.1960.226
820Jayce EasleyTEXA2110539.30.2140.1610.2770.18003930.1310.2770.242
821Grant LittleSDPA+237538.80.2140.1820.2710.187011140.0500.2900.288
822Baron RadcliffPHIA2210838.80.2140.0660.2560.22726300.1760.3340.012
823Edmond AmericaanCHCA2415638.80.2140.1970.2390.361211000.0450.3270.207
824Hunter StovallCOLA+2410438.30.2130.1790.2570.2062920.0860.2430.240
825Max GeorgeCOLAA259638.10.2130.1120.2590.2098230.1390.3610.173
826Delvin ZinnCHCA+2412438.10.2130.2200.2430.22903100.0470.2170.261
827Ricky AracenaMIAA+2314437.80.2120.1960.2550.20601940.0680.2510.276
828Alex HolderbachHOUA+249737.60.2120.1800.2260.2504000.0710.4280.297
829Eddy DiazCOLA2114437.60.2120.2200.2800.24432100.0580.2590.250
830Michael SianiCINA+2111937.50.2120.1610.2580.201412100.1100.3060.244
831Jonathan SierraCHCA228737.30.2110.1680.2730.1785200.1190.2330.225
832Robbie TenerowiczCINAA2610737.20.2110.2150.2440.2210020.0220.3450.326
833Armando AlvarezNYYAAA2610136.80.2110.1830.2160.2634000.0450.1700.211
834Ben RutaSDPAAA2710236.60.2100.1440.2180.2584890.0900.2680.191
835Trey HarrisATLAA2513236.50.2100.2010.2580.1980730.0540.1780.260
836Garrett WolforthCINA238736.40.2100.1530.1750.33120020.0280.3260.176
837Grae KessingerHOUAA2312436.40.2100.1830.2340.23441420.0580.2010.213
838Jhon SolarteTORA2011336.20.2100.1420.2250.245151330.0790.3530.190
839Christin StewartDETAAA2711236.10.2100.1630.2330.2338000.0650.2720.219
840Connor MyersCHCAA2710636.10.2100.1830.2180.25212420.0200.4320.322
841Hunter FeducciaLADAA247935.70.2090.1670.2360.2297000.0700.2350.214
842Kenedy CoronaHOUA219735.60.2090.1910.1890.29052040.0150.2570.215
843Andy SugilioSFGAA248435.20.2080.2380.2660.18201230.0500.2320.318
844Devin HairstonMIAA+2512035.20.2080.2100.2400.38625500.0370.3460.220
845CJ AlexanderATLAA2411335.10.2080.1690.1900.29318600.0340.3450.212
846Matt BattenSDPAA2610235.00.2080.1790.2420.29110550.0820.3150.202
847Juan Carlos NegretKCRA2212035.00.2080.1470.2000.27418100.0980.3600.143
848Jake GuentherTEXA+2410334.60.2070.1690.2670.1750130.0890.2050.225
849Alexfri PlanezCLEA1912034.50.2070.1570.1730.31518730.0350.2390.152
850Bo NaylorCLEAA219434.30.2070.1320.2360.21971210.1160.3380.200
851Ramiro RodriguezHOUA+239734.20.2070.1720.2430.2105700.0740.2460.228
852Manuel MelendezCOLAA2411833.90.2060.1730.2190.2478860.0470.2410.222
853Robert PuasonOAKA1810533.90.2060.1840.2520.1920410.0760.3650.314
854Corey JoyceDETA+229533.90.2060.1660.2770.1590710.1030.2350.241
855Jasiah DixonPITA1911533.60.2060.1550.2480.19762410.0830.2530.209
856Misael UrbinaMINA1912633.60.2060.1470.2200.2389950.0920.1950.148
857Jacob BuchbergerSTLA2312733.40.2050.1870.2330.2170220.0570.2200.245
858Andruw MonasterioCLEAA249233.10.2050.1900.2180.2410330.0530.2520.235
859Quin CottonCINA+2312933.10.2050.1710.2070.283191260.0430.3450.221
860McCarthy TatumPHIAA2511032.90.2050.1280.2070.25918550.0540.3520.158
861Landon StephensATLA2311232.90.2050.1770.1940.2703060.0250.3310.229
862Marty BechinaOAKAA248532.70.2040.2020.2220.2360000.0380.2730.271
863Dalton GuthriePHIAA2513032.30.2040.1820.2400.2090440.0570.2580.256
864Victor NovaCLEA+2110432.10.2030.1590.2400.2065960.0980.2200.195
865Bladimir RestituyoCOLA1912931.90.2030.2050.2390.20701870.0590.1950.237
866Ryan JanuaryLADA+248731.80.2030.1130.2280.22214000.0470.3180.146
867Adam HallBALA+2211831.60.2030.2020.2500.19001730.0370.3090.312
868Shervyen NewtonNYMA2214231.50.2030.1480.2150.23910020.0870.4000.212
869Shean MichelATLA+238331.50.2020.1840.2100.2470860.0500.2410.227
870Cam CourseyARIA+228431.50.2020.1790.2390.20101030.0660.1930.225
871Ryan GridleyOAKA+2611331.20.2020.1860.2500.1850600.0460.1960.256
872T.J. Schofield-SamOAKA2011731.10.2020.1680.2410.1991030.0730.2400.215
873Kelvin MeleanSDPA+229531.00.2020.1840.2260.2170330.0270.2440.245
874Michael GettysBOSAAA2510830.80.2010.1520.2050.252102140.0380.3950.245
875Leobaldo CabreraMINA+237630.80.2010.1430.2530.31723200.1240.3780.139
876Duke EllisCHWA+2314130.70.2010.1770.2340.20822050.0660.2410.226
877Luis LeonTBRA228730.70.2010.1740.2340.2062000.0570.2610.242
878Gus SteigerCINA2211430.60.2010.1930.2370.20101550.0520.2570.271
879Brewer HicklenKCRAA2510330.50.2010.1430.2200.23191620.0790.3850.234
880Israel PinedaWSNA+2112830.40.2010.1320.1940.26824010.0570.2410.128
881Isiah GilliamNYYAA2410830.20.2000.1520.2350.20412370.0740.3080.232
882Anderson MillerKCRAAA2711230.10.2000.1530.2130.238131330.0650.3380.208
883Leodany PerezARIA+218429.80.2000.1870.2530.17402630.0790.3020.292
884Harvin MendozaCHWA2210029.70.2000.1530.2530.2059200.1210.2040.145
885Gabriel RodriguezCLEA1910229.60.2000.1770.2100.2340440.0390.2430.240
886Norkis MarcosPITA2011729.50.1990.1590.2190.21941270.0820.3260.218
887Matt MervisCHCA2312229.50.1990.1590.1800.28018400.1040.2360.104
888Ryan SlonigerTORA247829.20.1990.0990.2190.22816000.1040.3350.121
889Jake RandaWSNA2211228.90.1980.1700.1980.2476000.0840.2400.164
890Jose VerrierLAAA+2310728.80.1980.1190.2340.2005010.0870.3640.199
891Cristian InoaTEXA219028.80.1980.1650.2050.2469510.0330.1860.190
892Trent TingelstadSEAA239228.70.1980.1730.2300.2050000.0870.2510.209
893Riley MahanMIAAA2511528.60.1980.1990.2400.1900020.0570.3090.288
894Jose ReyesLAAA2010328.50.1980.1760.2320.2040010.0670.3170.273
895Cade HarrisCOLA+248228.20.1980.1030.2530.1759000.1300.3050.143
896Branden FrymanNYMA237927.60.1970.1710.2210.21422100.0570.2540.236
897Matthew LugoBOSA2013627.60.1960.1960.1990.23861130.0440.1860.190
898Ford ProctorTBRAA2412427.20.1960.1310.2410.1839530.1250.2510.156
899Carl ChesterTEXAAA2510726.70.1950.1690.1900.26061160.0390.3430.230
900Sam HilliardCOLAAA2713326.50.1950.1400.2070.2327620.0660.3550.216
901Victor RuizCINA+217926.10.1940.1860.2220.2050540.0560.2850.258
902Jeremy VasquezNYMAA2411425.80.1940.1560.2350.1841000.0980.2710.216
903Tyler TolbertKCRA2310925.60.1930.1230.2100.21853400.1040.3170.153
904Garrett FrechetteSFGA208525.30.1930.1900.2180.2130010.0420.2330.243
905Cristopher CespedesBALA238525.30.1930.1530.1900.25914100.0360.2880.192
906Ray-Patrick DidderLAAAA2612524.70.1920.1560.2060.22111740.0610.2440.201
907Tra HolmesARIA+248324.70.1920.1780.2230.20001160.0410.4690.366
908Josue HumaCHCAAA2110024.60.1920.1830.2090.29010010.0310.2340.189
909Stephen PaoliniATLA2012724.60.1920.1430.2180.19951080.0950.3560.193
910Jawuan HarrisSDPA+249924.50.1920.1300.2350.18141500.0980.4660.296
911Yordys ValdesCLEA199024.40.1920.1890.1870.23451270.0600.2410.175
912Osmy GregorioTBRA+239724.30.1910.1790.2080.2230020.0340.2550.254
913Nick DunnSTLAA249923.60.1900.2000.2050.2250220.0390.1770.214
914Franklin SotoSTLA219523.50.1900.1780.2300.1780060.0610.3230.284
915Parker MeadowsDETA+218523.30.1900.1100.2290.1835940.1110.3180.166
916Chad SpanbergerMILAA258923.00.1890.1420.2130.2052000.0860.3860.227
917Keinner PinaLAAA249222.90.1890.1750.2590.1370000.0750.2530.273
918Justin YurchakLADA+248622.90.1890.1620.2510.1490000.0980.2280.216
919Jimmy TitusNYMA238122.50.1890.1490.2220.1891020.0710.2160.184
920Romer CuadradoLADAA239322.40.1880.1800.2040.22511000.0210.4010.288
921Chase CalabuigOAKAA2512921.80.1880.1500.2240.1851100.1020.1610.160
922Olivier BasabeSDPAA238221.40.1870.1670.2270.2122340.0790.2310.181
923Cole StobbePHIA+238821.40.1870.1570.2080.20611030.0470.4270.262
924Keithron MossTEXA199121.30.1870.1170.2040.21217940.0770.3700.156
925Brantley BellCINAAA268821.20.1870.1630.2190.1900800.0710.2420.226
926C.J. StubbsHOUAA249721.10.1870.1610.2430.1540540.0720.2790.252
927Jose BonillaLAAA1910021.00.1860.1640.2140.1972310.0570.3320.234
928Brian MillerMIAAAA2513020.90.1860.1490.2330.16703290.0850.2130.201
929Errol RobinsonCINAAA268920.70.1860.1120.2260.1765340.1230.3130.167
930Luis VerdugoCHCA208320.70.1860.1350.1850.24013040.0500.3080.174
931Jancarlos CintronARIAAA2610620.40.1850.2290.2360.2848700.0260.1860.225
932Nick KahleMILA+239220.30.1850.1760.2230.1780100.0630.3220.252
933Dalvy RosarioMIAA2012020.20.1850.1350.2020.2076730.0640.2160.167
934Jonathan EngelmannCLEAA249420.20.1850.1510.2200.2071400.0900.2670.178
935Andrew MoritzATLA+249819.90.1850.2060.2510.13901150.0540.2470.304
936Ivan CastilloSDPAAA2610919.80.1840.1890.2120.1980500.0350.2560.265
937Jeremy De La RosaWSNA199119.60.1840.1630.2110.19369100.0510.2560.213
938Lency DelgadoCHWA228319.60.1840.1330.2030.21117000.0780.4150.202
939Freudis NovaHOUA+217819.40.1840.1270.2110.19261010.0930.2580.168
940Osvaldo DuarteWSNAA259619.40.1840.1470.2180.18301050.0560.3880.279
941Ranfy AdonNYMA237919.30.1840.1280.2320.171524160.1060.3090.177
942MacKenzie MuellerTORA2312819.20.1840.1350.2010.2062020.0620.4180.255
943Kole EnrightTEXA+239119.10.1830.1290.2250.1703000.0800.3140.197
944Colin SimpsonCOLA247719.10.1830.1740.2330.1600000.0600.3110.291
945Omar EstevezLADAAA2311719.10.1830.1420.2280.1680010.0760.2550.200
946Rylan BannonBALAAA258619.00.1830.1450.1870.2296840.0490.2390.182
947Anderson TejedaTEXAAA2312618.70.1830.1390.2030.265172030.0700.4270.180
948Jaylen FergusonBALAA2311518.60.1830.1200.1770.24091600.0660.3630.154
949Daniel SchneemannCLEA+247516.90.1800.1820.2030.2030800.0370.2900.248
950Nick QuintanaDETA2312316.80.1800.1010.2090.1908020.1070.2460.118
951Bryce WindhamCHCA+249216.60.1800.1860.2060.1950000.0440.2170.223
952Glenallen Hill Jr.ARIA2011216.30.1790.1380.2330.14832110.0760.3630.232
953Patrick McCollOAKA+248115.90.1790.1360.2020.1935730.0690.3050.171
954Cesar Izturis Jr.SEAA2112315.80.1780.1820.2140.1770310.0320.2510.268
955Kingston LiniakDETA2114715.60.1780.1420.2000.19410920.0570.2600.179
956Harrison FreedSFGA238515.40.1780.1550.2250.1594300.0480.3410.245
957Bubba HollinsMIAA+258815.30.1780.1360.2080.25713500.0700.2910.117
958Logan BrownATLA+2411015.10.1770.1820.1770.2306000.0110.2330.200
959Ben PelletierPHIA228515.00.1770.1480.1770.2297000.0330.3200.209
960Spencer GriffinLAAA+248114.60.1760.1420.1960.2237600.0460.5140.222
961Luis MiesesCHWA2111414.60.1760.1420.1460.34326010.0280.2120.097
962Jonathan OrnelasTEXA+2113814.40.1760.1830.2180.1640940.0360.1880.242
963Gabriel MacielMINA+228114.30.1760.1940.2250.15301840.0500.2260.256
964Raynel DelgadoCLEA+2112014.00.1760.1330.2080.17971450.0610.3040.186
965Julio CarrerasCOLA219813.60.1750.1430.2020.1810030.0570.3000.219
966Matt HearnCOLAA2510813.50.1750.1900.2300.14302670.0630.2620.263
967Chris GivinSDPAA248213.40.1750.1360.2050.1800300.0670.2920.206
968Sheng-Ping ChenARIA2012212.80.1740.1420.2140.1610410.0770.2890.211
969Austen WadeCLEA+259012.20.1730.1280.2090.1687000.0970.2600.156
970Gilbert LaraWSNA+239712.00.1720.1690.2000.1800020.0420.2800.228
971Gilberto VizcarraSDPA228511.70.1720.1750.2100.1610000.0330.1620.220
972Willie Joe Garry Jr.MINA2111611.50.1720.1190.1950.18291230.0720.3750.183
973L.J. JonesSTLA2211611.10.1710.1530.1750.2124000.0230.2300.185
974Hunter OwenPITAAA278411.10.1710.1560.1780.21210300.0260.4130.254
975Yasel AntunaWSNA+2111311.10.1710.0900.1620.22921510.0850.2340.067
976Jimmy GlowenkeSFGA2210411.10.1710.1590.2150.1510000.0650.2380.224
977Dom Thompson-WilliamsSEAAA268310.80.1710.1180.1930.1865240.0780.4740.249
978Todd CzinegeCOLAA268910.50.1700.1310.1980.1766200.0580.3830.216
979Cam DevanneyMILAA241009.50.1690.1290.1720.2069300.0710.4130.163
980Connor JustusMIAAAA261099.20.1680.1570.2150.2258040.0600.2680.159
981Cody WilsonWSNAAA241098.40.1670.1400.2270.2004650.0890.2780.161
982Isaiah PasteurNYYA+251058.40.1670.1240.1970.16701050.0840.4480.247
983Jon RosoffDETAA26758.10.1670.1580.2030.1580300.0610.3070.240
984Imeldo DiazSTLAA23847.70.1660.2340.2270.2200130.0120.2600.252
985Ryan AguilarMILAA261066.60.1640.0860.1890.17114920.0890.4430.130
986Benyamin BaileyCHWA19846.30.1640.1310.1960.1597110.0730.2300.161
987Carlos De La CruzPHIA21916.10.1630.1070.1920.1638210.0710.3940.173
988Josh StephenPHIAA231045.90.1630.0730.2130.1426020.1350.2580.079
989Franklin TorresLAAA+241145.60.1630.1510.1990.1540000.0460.2870.228
990Connor HooverSEAA+241045.50.1630.0850.1790.18317020.1000.3840.095
991Francisco AcunaPITA+21895.40.1620.0980.1900.16261130.0990.2470.122
992Nic ReadyMIAA+241255.00.1620.1070.1710.20114000.0520.3870.152
993Ivan GonzalezCHWA24784.70.1610.1340.1890.1631100.0460.2280.178
994Jacob GonzalezSFGA+23844.40.1610.1410.1890.1650000.0360.2060.176
995Manny RodriguezNYMAA241103.00.1590.1240.1780.17610010.0580.3430.168
996Kody HoeseLADAA231302.40.1580.1530.1860.1580230.0490.2340.180
997Pedro GonzalezTEXA+231062.30.1570.1130.1790.1652400.0750.4310.193
998Jax BiggersTEXAA241072.30.1570.1360.1960.1440520.0640.1830.187
999Ronny BritoTORA+22791.90.1570.1000.1460.21814020.0610.4550.135
1000Jake SlaughterCHCA+241041.40.1560.1380.2060.1490200.0400.3510.179
1001Manuel GarciaARIA21761.20.1560.1430.2090.1180210.0740.3480.237
1002Deacon LiputLADA+251130.80.1550.1500.2000.1310690.0490.2900.241
1003Junior MartinaWSNA23990.50.1550.1600.2040.1210600.0450.2870.249
1004Dilson HerreraTORAAA27860.00.1540.1450.1820.1570030.0430.3820.251
1005Demi OrimoloyeTORAA24123-0.60.1530.1610.1820.15401700.0250.3940.293
1006Josh BreauxNYYA+23114-0.80.1530.1310.1470.2049000.0350.3100.152
1007Spencer BrownLAAA21104-1.10.1520.1190.1590.1895710.0380.4210.204
1008Keaton GreenwaltPHIA+2389-1.90.1510.0910.1860.139111330.0910.3570.125
1009Gavin JonesOAKA2280-2.70.1500.0790.2000.1154130.1160.3370.122
1010Arden PabstPITAA2692-4.90.1460.1520.1500.1901000.0030.3630.227
1011Jeremy RiveraBOSAA2682-5.20.1460.1260.2090.0900300.0740.2850.203
1012Osiris JohnsonMIAA20146-5.80.1450.1100.1530.1698310.0490.3120.135
1013Alex ErroBOSA2388-7.50.1420.1200.1820.1221770.0610.2350.160
1014Braden ShewmakeATLAA23118-8.20.1410.1080.1480.17010320.0430.2510.128
1015Terry FullerSTLA2289-8.90.1400.0570.1770.1288000.1120.3870.073
1016Hunter HearnPHIA+2489-9.00.1400.1110.1840.1869300.0630.3550.115
1017Wilson GarciaCINAA27109-11.20.1370.1620.1530.1510000.0040.2620.194
1018AJ LeeHOUA+2485-13.60.1330.0930.1600.1263700.0540.4710.162
1019Cam ShepherdATLA23110-14.00.1320.0900.1730.1040100.0820.3220.149
1020Jose De La CruzDETA19130-18.30.1260.0820.1450.1259630.0540.4120.117
1021Rayder AscanioSTLAAA2581-19.10.1250.0850.1540.1157400.0720.2290.100
1022Ricky MartinezARIA+2394-19.70.1240.0870.1530.11231420.0240.4360.153
1023Arbert CipionMILA21103-20.00.1230.0660.1560.10191630.1190.4130.063
1024Antonio CabelloTEXA2095-21.30.1210.1000.1070.1659810.0530.3460.081
1025Connor KopachSEAAA2678-25.10.1150.0690.1500.09611020.0650.4900.156
1026Nick BanksWSNAA2691-25.90.1140.1140.1440.1020010.0390.3570.196
1027Jonathan GuzmanPHIA+21133-28.30.1100.0870.1330.10301520.0550.2130.114
1028Collin TherouxOAKAA2777-40.60.0910.0650.1240.0690000.0430.4910.144

The Author

Ross Jensen

Ross Jensen

Ross has been an avid fantasy baseball player and League Manager for over a decade. Ross's fantasy approach is to build league powers is through hunting down talented minor leaguers and targeting players on the verge of breakout based on a variety of metrics, statistical analysis, and assumptions.

Previous post

Dynasty's Child Episode 152: You Pickin' Up What I'm Puttin' Down?

Next post

Draft Notes: 2021 NBA Draft Dynasty Scouting (Centers)