2022 Dynasty Baseball RankingsDynasty Prospect RankingsProspect TalkScouting the Statline

Scout the Stat Line: Projected Top 1,000 Prospects, End of May Update

This prospect rankings article updates my offseason prospect projections piece, making use of my research on aging and the minor leagues featured at ‘Scout the Stat Line,’ a website Ross Jensen and I co-publish.

A brief summary of the rankings methodology follows. Afterward, the rankings are shown.

Each prospect hitter receives a peak MLB projection for K%, BB%, stolen bases per 600 plate appearances (SB/600), and wOBA on contact (wOBAcon). Together, K%, BB%, and wOBAcon explain nearly all of the variance in batter skill. In the offseason, we publish a more complete update that also includes peak projections for a batter’s BA, OBP, SLG, BABIP, and HR/600. The peak projections take a batter’s stats across the minor and major leagues (through the games of 5/29) and adjust them for league difficulty and scoring environment so that they are all on the same major league baseline. The projections are scaled to an MLB environment where a league average bat has the following performance: 100 wRC+, 7.5 SB/600, 24% K, 8% BB, .357 wOBAcon. The projections also add in aging growth to represent a batter’s peak. To project each statistic, the projections simply weight past performance of the statistic, from 2019 to 2022, with more recent seasons weighted more heavily (5/4/3/2 weighting for 2022/2021/2020/2019). In the regressed version of the projections for wRC+ and wOBAcon, 1,200 plate appearances of league average performance are added into each projection (once you account for the weights, regression typically represents around 15% to 20% of a given projection, or more than that for guys with few plate appearances). For K% and BB% projections, only 600 plate appearances of league average regression are added as these metrics are more reliable. The batters are ranked according to the regressed variation of the projections, by regressed dynasty z-score. The projections are largely built around wRC+ (again, adjusted for league difficulty, environment, and aging growth). Dynasty z-score weights wRC+ 80% and SB/600 20% to reflect that most formats dedicate four categories toward pure hitting and one category toward stolen bases. The regression-free projections are also shown: these are helpful for differentiating between prospects, giving you a better chance to get in early on a player or land the next superstar. The regressed versions can be expected to be more accurate overall, however. To make this list, a prospect needed at least 400 career plate appearances across the minor and major leagues, with less than 130 AB in the majors (old prospect thresholds used). Further, they needed to be age 26 or less. This work does not consider scouting reports, fielding ability, positional adjustments, park factors (league scoring environment is accounted for but not park), college statistics, or other projection models. You should still consider these factors, though. You can find peak projections for every MLB and MILB bat here, at our website. You can also find an alternative version of the regressed projections that weights K% and BB% more highly relative to wOBAcon, reflecting their greater levels of reliability.

Player2022 AgeTotal PADynasty z-score (regression)Peak wRC+ (regression)Peak SB/600 (regression)Peak BB% (regression)Peak K% (regression)Peak wOBAcon (regression)Dynasty z-score (no regression)Peak wRC+ (no regression)Peak SB/600 (no regression)Peak BB% (no regression)Peak K% (no regression)Peak wOBAcon (no regression)
Corbin Carroll214041.071261612.40%24.80%0.4051.971482213.80%25.10%0.444
Riley Greene218160.921251010.80%24.00%0.4051.321361211.30%24.00%0.425
Jordan Walker205490.84122129.40%22.00%0.3961.27133149.50%21.50%0.414
Alek Thomas2213750.7312199.40%18.50%0.3750.9112699.40%17.80%0.379
Anthony Volpe218460.731151712.00%20.60%0.36111202012.60%19.90%0.362
Nolan Gorman2213930.7212368.30%27.10%0.4260.912958.20%27.50%0.442
Juan Yepez2410810.6512328.50%22.00%0.4010.8313018.50%21.70%0.413
Francisco Alvarez207560.65121611.40%20.30%0.3770.93130511.90%19.50%0.384
Royce Lewis239540.64114148.60%21.40%0.3780.89120178.50%20.90%0.386
Gabriel Moreno226290.6312068.00%16.70%0.3731.0213257.70%14.30%0.382
Oneil Cruz237940.62113159.40%25.00%0.3880.89119189.50%25.20%0.401
George Valera217490.6118814.50%22.80%0.3690.87126815.70%22.40%0.373
Ji-hwan Bae229280.591101810.60%20.40%0.3550.811132210.90%19.60%0.354
Samad Taylor239330.581062311.10%27.20%0.3760.81082911.50%27.80%0.383
Vinnie Pasquantino249580.57120410.10%17.80%0.3670.76127210.30%16.70%0.37
Jake McCarthy249580.56108209.60%25.40%0.3780.75110249.70%25.60%0.384
Zac Veen206530.561111612.10%23.20%0.3640.811151912.80%23.00%0.367
Andy Pages2110060.55118611.30%23.70%0.3850.72124511.70%23.60%0.393
Josh Lowe2413030.521101510.40%31.20%0.4070.661131710.60%32.20%0.42
Robert Hassell III207030.521101510.80%18.30%0.3450.721131811.20%17.10%0.339
Spencer Torkelson226770.52118413.40%22.10%0.370.74125314.40%21.70%0.374
Miguel Vargas2213140.511579.30%16.90%0.3550.6411979.40%15.90%0.354
Masyn Winn207820.49106198.70%19.20%0.350.66109228.70%18.30%0.348
Jarren Duran2513010.47106188.20%26.70%0.3870.6108218.10%27.00%0.395
Joey Wiemer236640.47110139.50%26.20%0.3880.66115159.60%26.60%0.4
Jonathan Aranda248840.4411649.20%21.60%0.380.6112239.30%21.10%0.387
Esteury Ruiz239470.4398278.30%22.70%0.350.5997358.20%22.40%0.346
Josh H. Smith246830.431081410.50%21.60%0.3580.631121710.80%21.00%0.358
Edouard Julien236130.421091315.50%27.50%0.3660.621131517.00%28.30%0.369
Triston Casas2210270.41114513.10%21.20%0.3570.56119513.90%20.60%0.357
Gunnar Henderson217680.411091112.90%24.30%0.3630.571131213.70%24.30%0.365
Ezequiel Tovar209900.39106157.10%15.10%0.3380.52108176.80%13.50%0.33
Jhonkensy Noel206620.3911367.20%22.00%0.3850.5912056.80%21.40%0.397
Curtis Mead217780.3811267.90%16.10%0.3530.5411767.70%14.40%0.351
Orelvis Martinez207710.3811357.90%22.60%0.3850.5411947.70%22.30%0.395
Josh Jung245400.3811458.40%23.40%0.3870.6412338.20%23.10%0.406
Nick Pratto2311910.37110912.30%30.60%0.3960.481131012.80%31.60%0.407
Eddys Leonard219120.3211259.50%21.80%0.3710.4311649.60%21.40%0.375
Brennen Davis227110.32110710.60%26.20%0.3830.47115611.00%26.70%0.395
Richie Palacios257080.311051310.70%20.60%0.3460.431071611.10%19.90%0.34
Jose Barrero249850.3106117.60%24.70%0.380.42109137.30%24.80%0.389
Everson Pereira214630.31071110.40%26.40%0.3770.491111310.90%27.20%0.388
Liover Peguero218410.29102167.30%21.30%0.3570.4103197.00%20.70%0.356
Luis Garcia2212860.2811067.00%15.60%0.3480.3611356.70%14.30%0.345
Steven Kwan2410250.28109710.50%12.20%0.3160.38112710.90%9.90%0.3
Marco Luciano208150.28110510.20%22.10%0.3660.39114510.50%21.70%0.368
Austin Wells225900.281071011.40%24.50%0.3650.421101112.10%24.60%0.368
Nolan Jones249420.27108813.90%29.50%0.3790.39111815.00%30.70%0.388
J.D. Orr257910.27962411.00%20.60%0.3240.38943111.50%19.90%0.31
C.J. Abrams216400.27102167.60%19.00%0.3460.4103197.30%17.70%0.339
Leo Jimenez216370.27109611.40%17.80%0.3420.42115512.10%16.00%0.332
Diego Cartaya205070.27111410.30%23.80%0.3760.45118110.80%23.70%0.387
Colt Keith204570.27109610.30%20.80%0.3590.43115510.80%19.80%0.359
Terrin Vavra257340.26106912.50%21.10%0.3450.41101013.60%20.20%0.337
Nick Yorke206050.2610889.90%16.80%0.3380.38111810.10%15.10%0.328
Luis Campusano2311010.2511139.10%18.20%0.3550.3311519.10%17.30%0.353
Michael Harris II2110360.25102158.20%18.80%0.3410.32103178.10%18.00%0.336
Canaan Smith-Njigba239880.251051114.00%24.40%0.3480.351061315.10%24.50%0.344
Adley Rutschman2411660.24111212.20%16.80%0.3340.31114112.60%15.80%0.327
Xavier Edwards229150.24100179.50%13.10%0.3080.35100219.70%10.50%0.283
Jordan Groshans226300.23110311.40%18.10%0.3440.34115111.90%16.70%0.337
Alfonso Rivas255020.23109412.20%26.90%0.3770.35114213.10%27.60%0.387
Christopher Morel2310740.21102148.40%26.10%0.3740.27102158.30%26.40%0.378
Felix Valerio218550.21011510.10%15.30%0.3150.271011710.30%13.60%0.298
Gabriel Martinez195540.210679.00%15.70%0.3360.3211079.00%13.10%0.321
Drew Waters2311880.19101147.70%30.30%0.3940.25101167.50%31.20%0.406
Luisangel Acuna207710.1998179.80%21.00%0.3380.27982110.00%20.30%0.328
Elly De La Cruz206110.19103106.10%27.20%0.3910.29105125.30%28.10%0.408
Kevin Alcantara194820.1910588.70%23.30%0.3680.3210988.60%23.00%0.374
Brendan Donovan2512310.17105710.70%20.20%0.3440.21107711.00%19.60%0.339
Dustin Harris228760.17103118.70%19.70%0.3450.23104128.70%18.90%0.339
Mason Martin2312430.1510759.20%32.30%0.410.210849.30%33.50%0.425
Oswald Peraza229620.1595217.50%20.40%0.3360.293257.20%19.70%0.327
Michael Busch248960.15108211.20%28.80%0.3890.2111111.60%29.50%0.398
Carlos Mendoza226350.151021113.80%18.20%0.3170.231031315.30%16.50%0.293
Jairo Pomares216800.1410746.50%24.90%0.3870.2211125.90%25.00%0.401
MJ Melendez2312940.13106511.60%25.70%0.3670.16107511.90%25.90%0.368
Mark Vientos229440.1310738.40%26.70%0.3880.1811018.30%27.20%0.4
Khalil Lee2412460.12971612.10%31.80%0.3750.15961812.60%32.90%0.379
Vaughn Grissom217480.1110299.50%16.10%0.3250.16103109.60%14.40%0.31
Nelson Velazquez2310770.1101118.20%32.20%0.4010.13101128.10%33.40%0.413
Sam Huff2410430.110546.60%33.90%0.4250.1310736.20%35.70%0.449
Vidal Brujan2411400.0988269.50%17.60%0.30.1285329.60%16.60%0.282
Jorbit Vivas219080.0910468.90%13.00%0.3160.1210558.90%11.00%0.301
Jack Suwinski2312280.07103611.20%27.20%0.370.1104611.50%27.60%0.373
Buddy Kennedy2310130.06101810.30%22.30%0.3470.08102810.50%21.90%0.343
Luke Williams259530.0693209.10%26.90%0.3540.0990259.10%27.40%0.352
Blake Sabol246770.06103610.80%27.10%0.370.08104511.30%27.90%0.376
Nick Gonzales235520.06103610.10%28.40%0.380.1105510.30%29.50%0.39
Brandol Mezquita204830.06100108.50%26.40%0.3690.1100128.40%27.10%0.376
Tyler Soderstrom204230.0610448.80%23.00%0.3640.110728.70%22.60%0.367
David Villar2511020.0510539.20%29.00%0.390.0710629.20%29.80%0.401
Peyton Burdick259860.05102712.40%29.70%0.3740.06103713.00%30.70%0.379
Alfonso Rivas257590.05104512.20%26.90%0.3660.08106312.90%27.40%0.369
Drew Romo205030.0599126.90%16.50%0.330.0898146.30%14.40%0.315
Victor Bericoto204870.05102611.10%25.70%0.3610.08104512.00%26.20%0.363
Seth Beer2512660.0410618.40%23.40%0.3690.0510708.30%23.30%0.372
Trey Cabbage259610.0410278.90%35.60%0.4150.0510268.90%37.80%0.436
Brayan Rocchio219440.0498128.20%18.60%0.3310.0597148.10%17.60%0.321
Kyle Stowers249210.04103510.70%29.70%0.3830.06104411.10%30.70%0.391
Alec Burleson236780.0410447.10%20.00%0.3560.0610536.70%19.10%0.354
Eddinson Paulino194590.0410278.80%18.40%0.3390.0710368.80%16.40%0.325
Jasson Dominguez194160.0410098.80%25.70%0.3650.0699118.80%26.20%0.369
Greg Jones246700.0389238.50%30.90%0.3660.0583318.40%32.50%0.37
Alex Ramirez195200.0399106.30%23.10%0.3620.0599115.60%22.80%0.364
Lolo Sanchez2310250.02941710.90%17.80%0.3080.03922011.20%16.60%0.289
Tyler Freeman238430.019995.70%14.10%0.3260.0199104.90%11.60%0.309
Noelvi Marte209980981010.20%20.90%0.3340981110.50%20.30%0.325
Brett Baty227650102411.30%26.40%0.364-0.01103311.80%26.80%0.366
Jordan Westburg236900100810.40%26.30%0.3620100810.70%26.80%0.363
Iverson Leonardo20403010079.90%25.50%0.361-0.01100710.40%26.20%0.363
Enmanuel Valdez23983-0.0110159.00%23.80%0.359-0.0210259.00%23.70%0.359
Jake Holton24855-0.01104112.50%23.20%0.348-0.01106-113.20%23.00%0.345
Luis Matos20856-0.0297106.80%13.90%0.316-0.0396116.40%11.80%0.298
Kerry Carpenter24836-0.0210246.40%23.60%0.37-0.0210335.90%23.40%0.375
Austin Martin23609-0.02941411.10%19.80%0.318-0.03921711.60%18.80%0.299
Luke Berryhill24508-0.02102410.60%30.90%0.387-0.02104211.00%32.80%0.402
Juan Brito20436-0.02981011.20%18.80%0.323-0.03961112.00%16.80%0.297
Gabriel Arias221166-0.039977.20%24.30%0.365-0.049977.00%24.40%0.367
Eguy Rosario221188-0.0493159.00%22.00%0.334-0.0591179.00%21.60%0.326
Miguel Amaya23516-0.04100613.20%20.20%0.327-0.08100515.30%18.30%0.296
Will Benson241133-0.05941313.60%31.50%0.361-0.07931414.30%32.60%0.361
Marcus Wilson251028-0.05961112.10%35.00%0.386-0.06941312.70%36.90%0.395
Logan O'Hoppe22781-0.0510068.40%18.80%0.336-0.0710058.30%17.70%0.327
Elehuris Montero231147-0.0610238.60%23.90%0.363-0.0710228.50%23.80%0.364
Dwanya Williams-Sutton24614-0.0697912.90%28.30%0.354-0.11941114.30%29.80%0.35
Trevor Hauver23590-0.07102313.90%27.20%0.355-0.1102015.10%27.90%0.354
Yohander Martinez20427-0.0797911.70%18.30%0.319-0.14941013.10%15.40%0.279
Tucupita Marcano221216-0.0897911.20%16.20%0.304-0.196911.60%15.00%0.288
Oswaldo Cabrera231102-0.0895117.90%25.20%0.358-0.1193127.70%25.40%0.357
Cal Stevenson25986-0.08941213.30%22.30%0.319-0.11921414.20%22.00%0.304
Marcos Cabrera20540-0.08941211.20%27.70%0.352-0.13901512.00%28.80%0.348
Nick Plummer251042-0.0998610.30%30.60%0.378-0.1297610.60%31.70%0.385
Jose Ramos21917-0.0910048.00%25.60%0.369-0.1210037.90%25.90%0.372
Alex De Jesus20839-0.09100413.10%26.90%0.354-0.12100313.90%27.40%0.351
Brett Wisely23769-0.0994128.60%23.90%0.346-0.1391148.50%23.90%0.341
Austin Shenton24739-0.09102210.40%26.30%0.366-0.12102-110.70%26.80%0.369
Elijah Dunham24543-0.0992158.50%23.70%0.341-0.1388198.40%23.60%0.332
Quincy Hamilton24502-0.099788.60%22.80%0.347-0.149588.50%22.40%0.341
Vinny Capra25928-0.19778.20%21.80%0.345-0.139678.10%21.30%0.34
Romy Gonzalez25908-0.192149.30%29.90%0.366-0.1389179.40%31.00%0.369
Ivan Herrera22890-0.1100411.50%21.30%0.334-0.1599212.00%20.80%0.324
Jordan Diaz21834-0.110047.00%15.90%0.329-0.1410026.60%14.20%0.317
Joshua Mears21613-0.197710.30%34.30%0.392-0.1596710.70%37.10%0.41
Ernesto Martinez23549-0.192159.70%28.80%0.358-0.1786199.90%30.30%0.357
Jayce Easley22473-0.1852413.80%22.40%0.3-0.16763415.30%21.90%0.262
Leody Taveras231459-0.1188199.40%24.80%0.335-0.1485219.40%24.90%0.328
Brice Turang221259-0.11921411.10%18.30%0.303-0.15891611.50%17.40%0.287
Ronny Simon22908-0.1191157.90%23.90%0.343-0.1588177.70%23.80%0.337
Darell Hernaiz20852-0.1192136.90%17.10%0.318-0.1590156.60%15.90%0.304
Brett Auerbach23509-0.1194119.90%26.10%0.35-0.17901410.20%26.60%0.345
Jose Miranda241404-0.1210025.80%16.30%0.335-0.1510015.40%15.40%0.33
Spencer Steer241156-0.129948.60%20.70%0.343-0.159938.50%20.20%0.338
Dominic Fletcher241051-0.129946.50%24.30%0.368-0.159936.10%24.30%0.371
Griffin Conine24963-0.1210029.80%37.80%0.418-0.1710009.90%40.20%0.44
Ezequiel Duran23930-0.1294107.40%25.90%0.361-0.1692117.10%26.20%0.362
Blaine Crim25883-0.1210126.00%23.60%0.37-0.1610105.40%23.50%0.374
Endy Rodriguez22717-0.129947.90%22.10%0.352-0.189927.70%21.60%0.349
Oliver Dunn24536-0.12941013.50%28.60%0.347-0.2911215.00%30.00%0.34
Oscar Gonzalez241394-0.1310033.80%20.40%0.363-0.1610013.20%19.90%0.364
Maikel Garcia22943-0.13891710.50%18.00%0.3-0.18852010.70%16.90%0.28
Diego Infante22882-0.139778.20%27.20%0.368-0.189578.00%27.70%0.372
Wilyer Abreu23737-0.13941011.90%27.50%0.349-0.19921112.50%28.20%0.344
Allan Cerda22684-0.1399410.00%30.70%0.381-0.1899210.30%32.20%0.392
Jeremiah Jackson22529-0.1394109.50%30.30%0.37-0.2390129.70%32.70%0.379
Justin Dirden24528-0.139949.80%29.60%0.376-0.1998310.00%31.00%0.385
Jerar Encarnacion241191-0.149757.30%31.30%0.393-0.199657.10%32.40%0.403
Warming Bernabel20597-0.149497.40%16.20%0.318-0.2391107.00%13.90%0.295
Jonatan Clase20515-0.1487209.50%25.70%0.334-0.2577289.80%26.20%0.316
Sal Frelick22489-0.1493129.30%17.10%0.311-0.2189149.40%15.20%0.285
Andres Alvarez25430-0.1494119.50%26.90%0.354-0.2588139.80%28.10%0.35
Kyler Fedko22403-0.1497611.10%21.90%0.334-0.2395511.80%21.20%0.318
Juan Mora22451-0.159588.80%21.90%0.34-0.279188.70%21.00%0.323
Niko Hulsizer25890-0.1695810.40%36.60%0.398-0.2393810.70%39.20%0.414
Korry Howell23889-0.16911410.20%30.80%0.363-0.22871610.50%32.10%0.365
Dermis Garcia24851-0.169579.60%34.40%0.393-0.229479.70%36.50%0.407
Ismael Munguia23784-0.169495.10%13.00%0.313-0.2491104.10%10.10%0.288
Hudson Haskin23523-0.169497.70%24.00%0.351-0.259197.30%24.00%0.346
Aldenis Sanchez23471-0.16861910.50%24.80%0.326-0.29762811.10%25.10%0.301
Aeverson Arteaga19408-0.169677.50%26.60%0.365-0.269377.10%27.40%0.369
Cal Mitchell231253-0.179676.50%20.90%0.344-0.219466.20%20.40%0.34
Carter Kieboom241089-0.1797412.30%22.40%0.331-0.2496312.90%22.10%0.32
Jose Caballero25430-0.17871711.10%23.40%0.321-0.36742812.30%22.90%0.279
Rene Pinto25949-0.189747.00%30.40%0.39-0.259726.60%31.50%0.401
Thomas Saggese20451-0.189579.80%26.40%0.354-0.2892710.00%27.10%0.351
Jodd Carter25403-0.1894810.80%26.10%0.347-0.4586912.20%27.50%0.329
Matt Gorski24941-0.1991128.10%29.80%0.369-0.2588137.90%30.70%0.372
Juan Guerrero20546-0.199397.40%18.00%0.324-0.389106.90%16.00%0.302
Yoyner Fajardo23403-0.1988167.00%22.30%0.333-0.3578236.20%21.50%0.309
Otto Lopez231209-0.290128.40%17.50%0.309-0.2687148.30%16.50%0.294
Euribiel Angeles20863-0.293107.00%14.90%0.308-0.2790106.60%13.20%0.289
Garrett Whitley25837-0.2921111.40%34.10%0.374-0.3871212.00%36.40%0.381
Justin Yurchak25824-0.298210.20%22.20%0.341-0.2897010.50%21.80%0.333
Travis Swaggerty24703-0.2911210.20%26.40%0.343-0.33851410.60%27.00%0.333
Simon Muzziotti23620-0.29298.40%18.40%0.32-0.3587118.20%16.30%0.292
Jacob Hurtubise24461-0.2871710.60%22.00%0.315-0.32792311.10%21.30%0.287
Jose Fermin23958-0.2192108.80%15.10%0.299-0.2988118.80%13.30%0.276
Bryan Lavastida23802-0.2193810.90%20.00%0.317-0.2990911.40%19.20%0.3
Heriberto Hernandez22715-0.2195610.50%30.10%0.368-0.3193510.90%31.50%0.373
Anthony Seigler23552-0.2194714.80%24.00%0.322-0.3291616.40%23.90%0.302
Tucker Bradley24525-0.219388.60%22.10%0.336-0.329088.50%21.50%0.324
Zac Cook24468-0.219387.10%32.90%0.389-0.348986.60%35.50%0.407
Max Schuemann251108-0.2284208.20%24.70%0.33-0.2979238.10%24.80%0.322
Bubba Thompson24862-0.2284205.20%28.70%0.36-0.378254.50%29.60%0.361
Alexander Ovalles21842-0.2295610.30%21.00%0.326-0.392610.60%20.40%0.314
Kameron Misner24800-0.22901211.60%30.60%0.355-0.31861412.20%32.00%0.353
James Outman251203-0.239299.60%31.60%0.373-0.2989109.70%32.70%0.378
David Hamilton24627-0.2381248.60%23.20%0.314-0.3472318.50%23.00%0.294
Cameron Eden24578-0.2388157.50%24.90%0.341-0.3780197.00%25.10%0.329
Lewin Diaz251180-0.249727.20%23.70%0.357-0.319606.90%23.60%0.357
Brandon Martorano24517-0.2494610.70%29.90%0.364-0.3891511.30%31.60%0.366
Gilberto Jimenez21816-0.2591105.60%22.10%0.343-0.3687114.90%21.70%0.336
Darryl Collins20749-0.2592811.60%15.40%0.292-0.3689812.20%13.50%0.262
Jimmy Herron25581-0.25901110.60%21.80%0.321-0.44821311.30%20.90%0.292
Michael Massey24828-0.269376.20%21.00%0.34-0.359065.70%20.30%0.333
Jose Acosta22567-0.2689127.20%26.80%0.353-0.4382146.60%27.60%0.349
Isaac Bellony20558-0.2694510.30%27.80%0.355-0.4290410.80%29.00%0.353
Jacob Gonzalez241117-0.279715.90%19.90%0.344-0.359505.40%19.20%0.34
Jeter Downs231099-0.27871410.20%28.10%0.344-0.36831610.40%28.80%0.338
Estevan Florial241056-0.2786169.80%32.20%0.361-0.35811810.00%33.40%0.362
Adam Hall23972-0.2784187.70%26.40%0.339-0.3877237.50%26.90%0.331
Lucius Fox24912-0.27832010.90%25.50%0.318-0.39752511.30%25.70%0.301
Matt Fraizer24657-0.279188.30%25.60%0.349-0.388898.20%25.90%0.345
Brainer Bonaci19627-0.27901010.00%19.00%0.31-0.42841110.30%17.50%0.283
Grant McCray21543-0.2789119.60%28.10%0.35-0.4583139.80%29.30%0.344
Jeferson Espinal20502-0.2788138.80%27.50%0.346-0.4978178.80%28.90%0.337
Joantgel Segovia25470-0.279198.10%20.70%0.328-0.6279117.60%18.40%0.289
Mickey Moniak241044-0.289277.10%25.60%0.357-0.389066.70%25.80%0.356
Isiah Gilliam251015-0.2887149.80%32.80%0.367-0.3882169.90%34.40%0.369
Diego Castillo241012-0.289278.10%16.70%0.31-0.398977.90%15.30%0.292
Bryan Ramos20896-0.289368.60%19.20%0.322-0.399058.50%18.30%0.309
Ryan Kreidler24894-0.2890108.90%28.80%0.358-0.3986108.90%29.60%0.358
Jose Tena21839-0.289285.60%23.50%0.351-0.388885.00%23.40%0.348
Alberto Rodriguez21827-0.289289.00%21.70%0.329-0.388889.00%21.20%0.317
Alexander Mojica19696-0.2894411.30%22.30%0.328-0.4191311.90%21.80%0.313
Madison Santos22467-0.28871411.20%29.30%0.342-0.5762012.10%31.30%0.329
Darrien Miller21450-0.2893610.10%22.10%0.33-0.4788510.50%21.30%0.31
Eduardo Garcia19406-0.289276.30%26.80%0.363-0.478675.50%27.70%0.365
Ceddanne Rafaela21802-0.2988115.70%20.80%0.331-0.4184135.00%20.10%0.321
A.J. Vukovich20525-0.2988126.10%23.30%0.34-0.4582145.40%23.00%0.33
Cesar Berbesi22407-0.2991812.00%24.50%0.329-0.681913.60%24.70%0.297
Yohendrick Pinango20894-0.39087.30%15.70%0.306-0.418797.00%14.10%0.286
Lawrence Butler21837-0.3891011.70%31.60%0.357-0.42851112.20%33.00%0.356
Dillon Paulson25562-0.394411.80%27.70%0.349-0.5888113.20%29.40%0.339
Jesse Franklin V23472-0.389117.80%27.50%0.353-0.4982127.50%28.50%0.349
Robert Gonzalez21419-0.3891111.80%23.70%0.322-0.59781313.20%23.40%0.286
Tyler Nevin251339-0.319359.50%21.70%0.329-0.399149.60%21.40%0.321
Curtis Terry251169-0.319437.70%25.20%0.357-0.49317.50%25.30%0.356
Jorge Barrosa211013-0.3187137.80%17.20%0.302-0.483147.70%16.10%0.285
Bryson Stott24910-0.3191610.20%25.80%0.342-0.4288610.40%26.10%0.336
Jorge Burgos20627-0.319269.40%21.20%0.325-0.488769.50%20.30%0.307
Colton Welker24618-0.319449.30%21.60%0.333-0.528919.40%20.80%0.315
Deyvison De Los Santos19437-0.319258.10%23.50%0.343-0.58847.90%23.30%0.332
Connor Scott221095-0.3289107.30%22.10%0.331-0.4385117.00%21.70%0.321
Yainer Diaz23836-0.339435.20%18.40%0.335-0.459114.50%17.30%0.325
Herard Gonzalez21735-0.3390712.90%28.40%0.341-0.4786713.70%29.30%0.332
Osleivis Basabe21654-0.338996.70%15.70%0.307-0.4984106.10%13.60%0.281
Angel Aponte22496-0.3386137.60%23.70%0.332-0.5776167.10%23.60%0.313
Alex McGarry24447-0.339165.30%33.60%0.395-0.538654.20%36.60%0.418
Zach Kirtley25412-0.339259.50%26.20%0.347-0.881110.00%27.60%0.33
Keithron Moss20402-0.33861310.60%31.90%0.353-0.64731811.40%35.50%0.348
Grant Lavigne221137-0.3492512.20%24.10%0.326-0.4589412.70%24.00%0.315
Will Brennan241041-0.349088.40%16.70%0.303-0.448788.40%15.50%0.286
Ross Adolph25817-0.3491611.50%32.30%0.364-0.5186512.20%34.30%0.367
Nick Loftin23600-0.349077.70%17.20%0.31-0.58577.40%15.60%0.288
Jeremy Arocho23575-0.34851412.90%22.10%0.302-0.55761714.10%21.50%0.267
Pedro Leon24497-0.34841510.40%31.80%0.352-0.53752010.80%33.90%0.348
Aramis Ademan23448-0.34871110.30%22.70%0.32-0.76711611.20%21.80%0.271
Andres Melendez21436-0.3492411.30%24.70%0.335-0.6286212.30%24.90%0.316
Devin Mann25995-0.359249.50%24.80%0.343-0.479029.60%24.90%0.337
Angel Martinez20800-0.358999.60%18.70%0.307-0.498499.70%17.50%0.284
Carlos Rodriguez21727-0.3587118.30%19.00%0.31-0.581128.20%17.80%0.288
Miguel Aparicio23678-0.359066.90%22.60%0.339-0.588456.30%22.10%0.326
Brian Rey24668-0.359156.40%18.30%0.325-0.568635.70%16.60%0.305
Dominic Canzone24862-0.368897.20%23.40%0.337-0.4884106.90%23.30%0.329
Nelson Maldonado25836-0.369236.40%22.60%0.345-0.498926.00%22.30%0.34
Shea Langeliers24801-0.369328.70%26.00%0.353-0.529008.70%26.40%0.35
Daniel Brito24686-0.369157.80%21.00%0.33-0.588547.40%20.10%0.312
Addison Barger22612-0.369066.60%30.20%0.373-0.548566.00%31.60%0.38
Yunior Severino22534-0.369249.10%28.20%0.357-0.598729.20%29.40%0.356
Ryder Green22480-0.3686118.80%29.10%0.35-0.6775148.70%31.10%0.342
Ryan Vilade231284-0.3787108.90%17.90%0.301-0.4883118.90%16.90%0.285
Tanner Morris24930-0.3793311.60%21.40%0.319-0.590112.10%20.90%0.304
Armani Smith23802-0.379248.90%27.80%0.358-0.518828.90%28.50%0.357
Victor Labrada22800-0.3785128.80%27.30%0.341-0.580148.80%27.80%0.336
Matt Wallner24766-0.379238.80%34.00%0.387-0.538918.80%36.20%0.399
Abiezel Ramirez22652-0.3786119.70%30.20%0.352-0.5579139.80%31.70%0.349
Micah Pries24425-0.378986.40%27.80%0.36-0.628185.60%29.00%0.36
John Aiello25407-0.379157.20%31.00%0.371-0.778036.30%34.80%0.385
Lorenzo Cedrola241038-0.388884.20%15.80%0.314-0.58483.40%14.40%0.299
Spencer Horwitz24921-0.3892410.60%19.30%0.311-0.5288210.90%18.40%0.294
Neyfy Castillo21739-0.38851210.30%30.90%0.351-0.56781410.70%32.50%0.347
Daniel Vellojin22614-0.3890512.50%21.80%0.313-0.6184413.50%21.20%0.287
Matt Mervis24610-0.389237.00%27.40%0.364-0.558906.60%28.00%0.366
Carlos Dominguez22565-0.388885.40%35.00%0.393-0.638184.20%38.40%0.415
Ivan Johnson23561-0.388899.00%28.30%0.349-0.6380109.00%29.70%0.343
Rainer Nunez21500-0.389236.30%22.60%0.345-0.638705.50%22.10%0.336
Ryan January25480-0.3892312.50%31.30%0.358-0.6487-113.70%33.70%0.358
Kevin Padlo251294-0.398799.40%31.70%0.365-0.498499.40%32.60%0.366
Jomar Reyes25411-0.399055.10%22.40%0.344-0.967612.20%21.20%0.323
Nick Maton251009-0.489611.10%25.60%0.333-0.5485511.60%25.90%0.323
Yohel Pozo25949-0.49133.70%16.10%0.325-0.558812.60%14.50%0.312
Andres Chaparro23765-0.49139.90%22.70%0.33-0.5888110.10%22.40%0.317
Gabriel Maciel23725-0.484139.60%19.50%0.301-0.6275169.70%18.10%0.267
Zach DeLoach23672-0.49149.50%27.20%0.35-0.578729.70%27.90%0.346
Omar De Los Santos22579-0.481175.20%29.20%0.355-0.6470224.00%30.80%0.352
Ben Rortvedt24559-0.49139.00%25.00%0.342-0.718409.00%25.30%0.329
Guillermo Quintana21505-0.489510.30%20.80%0.316-0.6882410.80%19.60%0.286
Malvin Matos25455-0.486109.60%26.00%0.333-0.93681310.00%27.10%0.3
Eli Wilson23454-0.491410.50%26.50%0.343-0.7184011.20%27.40%0.33
Bryce Ball23892-0.4192212.40%25.30%0.332-0.5789-113.10%25.50%0.322
Joe Gray Jr.22794-0.41861010.00%29.00%0.346-0.57811110.30%29.90%0.341
Landon Stephens24604-0.419139.30%33.90%0.381-0.68719.40%36.20%0.391
Brendon Davis241325-0.428958.60%25.70%0.343-0.538658.60%25.90%0.339
Yorman Rodriguez24696-0.429044.70%20.40%0.337-0.638533.60%19.50%0.326
Rodolfo Nolasco20547-0.428958.90%24.30%0.336-0.698238.90%24.30%0.321
Dayan Frias20537-0.4289611.10%22.70%0.32-0.6782511.70%22.30%0.296
Wilderd Patino20500-0.4281166.10%26.70%0.339-0.6969215.20%27.50%0.327
Francisco Urbaez24493-0.429048.80%19.70%0.318-0.678428.80%18.40%0.294
Carson Taylor23435-0.4291310.20%21.30%0.322-0.785010.60%20.30%0.297
Nick Sogard24884-0.438699.50%21.20%0.311-0.5980109.70%20.60%0.294
Lazaro Armenteros23884-0.43831210.50%37.50%0.375-0.64751510.90%40.60%0.383
Meibrys Viloria25866-0.4389411.00%28.50%0.346-0.6285311.40%29.40%0.341
Joe Naranjo21793-0.4389510.80%24.40%0.328-0.685411.10%24.40%0.316
Micker Adolfo25679-0.439037.00%35.40%0.395-0.648526.60%38.10%0.412
Garrett Hiott24659-0.4383139.30%28.80%0.341-0.6475169.40%30.00%0.332
Nick Ames25475-0.439048.10%28.30%0.355-0.977707.60%30.90%0.35
Oneill Manzueta21455-0.4389510.10%28.00%0.346-0.7880310.60%29.60%0.336
Bo Naylor22955-0.44851011.40%25.30%0.322-0.61791111.90%25.60%0.307
Abrahan Gutierrez22779-0.4490410.20%21.30%0.318-0.6485210.50%20.60%0.299
Brandon Valenzuela21772-0.4490312.40%21.90%0.312-0.6286213.10%21.40%0.292
Maikol Escotto20736-0.4484119.40%28.60%0.342-0.6477139.50%29.60%0.334
Sam McWilliams24694-0.448779.00%30.70%0.359-0.688169.10%32.40%0.36
Nick Decker22605-0.4488511.20%29.80%0.349-0.6982411.90%31.30%0.343
Andretty Cordero25534-0.448956.60%21.40%0.332-0.937715.30%19.80%0.302
Will Bartlett21452-0.4490411.70%26.00%0.333-0.7781112.70%26.60%0.313
J.D. Mundy24426-0.449138.80%26.00%0.347-0.7384-18.70%26.60%0.339
Jeisson Rosario221072-0.4585913.10%22.10%0.299-0.61801013.80%21.80%0.278
Greyson Jenista25947-0.4589411.50%34.10%0.368-0.6484312.10%36.10%0.372
Cade Marlowe25907-0.4585109.40%29.60%0.348-0.6179119.50%30.60%0.344
Brenton Doyle24807-0.4583126.60%30.20%0.359-0.6476146.10%31.40%0.359
Kole Cottam25750-0.459129.10%31.70%0.371-0.6886-19.20%33.60%0.378
Hudson Head21726-0.4589510.30%29.50%0.352-0.6584410.70%30.70%0.349
Chase Strumpf24667-0.4590312.30%29.60%0.346-0.6685113.20%30.90%0.34
Wyatt Young22632-0.458869.00%20.30%0.314-0.638359.00%19.50%0.296
Jhailyn Ortiz231035-0.468948.60%30.50%0.365-0.628538.50%31.60%0.367
Ryan Ward24871-0.468947.10%24.30%0.343-0.638536.80%24.40%0.337
Chavez Young24840-0.4681158.80%25.70%0.324-0.6871188.70%26.10%0.307
Shay Whitcomb23618-0.4683127.20%30.90%0.36-0.6776136.80%32.40%0.36
Mishael Deson19575-0.4683128.10%21.40%0.312-0.7571167.80%20.50%0.282
Nathan Perry22486-0.468949.80%23.20%0.327-0.8679110.20%22.80%0.3
Aiverson Rodriguez20443-0.468677.70%19.70%0.316-0.897377.10%17.60%0.275
Stephen Scott25680-0.4789311.60%23.80%0.323-0.6984112.30%23.70%0.305
Jeremy De La Rosa20649-0.4784108.60%27.80%0.342-0.6977118.50%28.60%0.334
Sammy Siani21566-0.47841012.70%27.10%0.322-0.75751113.80%28.00%0.301
Dayro Perez20485-0.4780157.80%33.00%0.357-0.8565207.30%36.60%0.356
Yoelqui Cespedes24449-0.4783114.40%28.20%0.357-0.7573143.10%29.50%0.356
Griffin Benson24437-0.4788510.30%31.40%0.355-1.1272011.30%36.30%0.35
Miguel Palma20436-0.4787611.20%21.20%0.31-0.8477412.10%20.10%0.272
Ronny Mauricio211128-0.488585.90%21.50%0.326-0.648095.40%21.00%0.316
Alexander Canario221085-0.488587.40%30.10%0.361-0.628187.20%30.90%0.362
Carlos Rincon24947-0.488847.70%28.90%0.36-0.678427.50%29.80%0.36
Tyreque Reed25857-0.488939.80%30.40%0.359-0.6984210.00%31.80%0.359
Tyler Dearden23790-0.4890211.00%26.90%0.34-0.6885011.40%27.50%0.332
Jonny Deluca23749-0.488498.20%21.00%0.313-0.6878108.10%20.40%0.294
Kenedy Corona22626-0.4882127.40%24.10%0.325-0.7572157.00%24.10%0.306
Ripken Reyes25520-0.488677.60%21.30%0.322-0.817767.10%20.30%0.297
Eduardo Lopez20411-0.4885810.40%24.90%0.325-0.9371811.10%25.30%0.292
Ford Proctor251076-0.4988412.30%27.30%0.332-0.6683312.90%27.90%0.323
Robert Neustrom251059-0.498578.70%22.90%0.322-0.658178.70%22.70%0.31
Moises Gomez23956-0.498768.90%34.10%0.374-0.698158.90%36.00%0.381
Josh Stowers25942-0.4978179.60%30.50%0.338-0.6970209.80%31.70%0.329
Michael Siani22939-0.4977189.90%23.30%0.302-0.7672310.10%23.10%0.276
Christian Koss24862-0.498586.30%24.40%0.338-0.687985.80%24.40%0.33
Dariel Lopez20738-0.498857.70%23.20%0.333-0.78237.40%23.00%0.321
J.C. Correa23600-0.498756.80%16.50%0.306-0.728236.40%14.70%0.281
Cesar Aponte19419-0.498496.60%20.90%0.32-0.9769105.50%19.30%0.282
Matt Vierling251150-0.580138.60%22.40%0.31-0.6674158.50%22.20%0.294
Sean Roby23834-0.58938.50%31.50%0.369-0.718418.40%33.00%0.373
Alex Isola23639-0.589310.00%23.30%0.326-0.7383010.30%23.00%0.31
Jeferson Morales23636-0.58758.30%22.10%0.323-0.758048.10%21.50%0.306
Yeison Santana21581-0.583109.30%23.40%0.318-0.7874119.40%23.20%0.295
Chris Torres24519-0.5821111.80%29.20%0.33-1.06631513.40%32.00%0.297
Lazaro Benitez22422-0.58756.00%22.80%0.336-0.987524.60%22.10%0.314
Robert Perez22975-0.518837.80%26.80%0.35-0.688417.60%27.30%0.348
Gabriel Cancel25883-0.5183116.70%31.50%0.363-0.7475126.20%33.10%0.364
Thomas Dillard24858-0.5187513.00%31.30%0.345-0.782413.70%32.60%0.34
Matthew Lugo21807-0.518577.00%20.80%0.318-0.717976.60%20.10%0.302
Franklin Labour24798-0.5186511.10%32.00%0.356-0.7480411.60%33.80%0.354
Cole Roederer22704-0.5182119.80%24.80%0.32-0.8721310.10%25.00%0.297
Pedro Pages23685-0.5188310.00%26.00%0.337-0.7682110.30%26.50%0.326
Jimmy Govern25661-0.518656.60%21.90%0.329-0.787946.00%21.30%0.313
Viandel Pena21623-0.5183109.80%25.10%0.323-0.77741110.00%25.30%0.304
Heliot Ramos221303-0.528489.10%26.20%0.332-0.658099.10%26.40%0.326
Lenyn Sosa221213-0.528745.30%19.40%0.325-0.688324.70%18.70%0.314
Pedro Castellanos241020-0.528746.00%20.40%0.326-0.718235.40%19.60%0.313
Isaac Collins24773-0.5282119.70%23.70%0.314-0.7374139.80%23.60%0.296
Matt Kroon25624-0.5282107.40%28.60%0.345-0.8970126.90%30.10%0.335
Jose Curpa22506-0.52791512.10%24.10%0.3-0.91632113.30%24.10%0.257
Julio Enrique22404-0.5280147.90%31.80%0.349-1.0659207.40%35.80%0.338
Jaylen Palmer21860-0.53811210.70%32.10%0.346-0.75731311.00%33.70%0.341
Sherten Apostel23847-0.538739.70%30.80%0.358-0.798119.90%32.40%0.357
Eddy Diaz22829-0.5373227.00%20.30%0.291-0.7363286.60%19.60%0.266
Imanol Vargas24646-0.5388310.60%32.30%0.361-0.881111.10%34.40%0.362
Jacson McGowan25555-0.5387410.40%34.30%0.366-0.9177211.00%37.90%0.371
Colin Simpson25553-0.538748.30%28.40%0.351-0.887918.10%29.80%0.346
Grant Little24552-0.5381119.80%22.20%0.306-0.93681410.20%21.40%0.268
Jordan Brewer24456-0.5382118.80%27.80%0.335-0.8870138.80%29.00%0.319
Yoander Rivero20438-0.5384810.70%19.50%0.298-170811.50%17.50%0.246
Reidy Mercado21421-0.5378167.70%23.40%0.313-1.0955247.00%23.00%0.264
Hansel Moreno25401-0.5381118.40%25.40%0.325-1.3254168.10%26.30%0.274
Justin Dean251106-0.5474218.30%29.00%0.327-0.7265258.20%29.80%0.316
Jonathan Ornelas221057-0.548476.50%21.50%0.322-0.737976.10%21.10%0.31
Jahmai Jones241045-0.548399.50%23.80%0.317-0.747699.60%23.70%0.302
Nick Allen231024-0.5480138.10%19.60%0.298-0.7173158.00%18.90%0.278
Joe Perez22786-0.548648.10%25.90%0.341-0.778128.00%26.30%0.333
Josh Stephen24783-0.5485610.30%25.50%0.326-0.8277510.70%25.80%0.309
Steward Berroa23771-0.5469279.70%26.40%0.299-0.7556369.80%26.90%0.274
Nasim Nunez21626-0.54712511.50%25.30%0.291-0.83553412.10%25.50%0.254
Anthony Prato24575-0.548389.30%25.90%0.328-0.847499.40%26.30%0.31
Chris Meyers23426-0.548568.50%23.30%0.325-0.867658.40%23.10%0.304
Rafael Morel20407-0.5482108.10%22.50%0.315-1.1461137.70%21.60%0.267
Daniel Marte20401-0.548398.10%30.90%0.35-1.1164117.70%34.40%0.341
Grant Witherspoon251055-0.558297.30%26.10%0.336-0.7476107.00%26.50%0.328
Jared Triolo24915-0.5582108.20%22.70%0.315-0.7475118.10%22.40%0.299
Cristian Santana25912-0.558824.30%22.80%0.345-0.778303.40%22.50%0.34
Luis Carpio24852-0.558479.10%24.10%0.323-0.797769.10%24.00%0.307
PK Morris23814-0.5586412.20%28.10%0.334-0.7881212.80%28.90%0.323
Malcom Nunez21754-0.558569.90%19.30%0.299-0.878510.10%18.20%0.273
Yonathan Perlaza23751-0.558568.90%25.60%0.333-0.797858.90%26.00%0.321
Pablo Olivares24689-0.55821010.00%20.10%0.297-0.92701110.40%18.80%0.257
Diego Hernandez21660-0.5576177.90%22.40%0.303-0.8264227.60%21.90%0.275
Milkar Perez20606-0.5586512.90%22.90%0.307-0.8877314.10%22.50%0.275
Zach Britton23471-0.5585611.10%30.10%0.343-0.8776511.70%31.90%0.333
Yorvis Torrealba24418-0.5577168.70%21.10%0.298-1.0855258.50%19.60%0.237
Junior Perez20768-0.56791310.80%30.20%0.333-0.81701511.20%31.60%0.321
Izzy Wilson24760-0.5677159.90%31.40%0.337-0.83661910.20%33.10%0.327
Vito Friscia25618-0.5687312.40%28.50%0.335-0.8580013.40%29.60%0.323
Nerio Rodriguez22612-0.5687310.30%25.40%0.33-0.8580010.70%25.70%0.315
Cornelius Randolph25609-0.568389.70%30.80%0.347-0.957199.90%33.10%0.338
Daniel Mateo20512-0.5679136.80%22.50%0.314-0.9165176.10%22.00%0.286
Juan Diaz20449-0.5686410.10%23.50%0.321-1.0773110.70%23.20%0.286
Natanael Santana20410-0.5681117.90%31.50%0.35-1.1361147.40%35.20%0.341
Brandon Lockridge251058-0.5779126.90%28.20%0.341-0.7872146.50%28.90%0.334
Conner Capel25975-0.578297.30%23.00%0.321-0.787597.10%22.80%0.307
Ronaldo Hernandez24929-0.578634.10%22.60%0.342-0.88113.20%22.30%0.335
Blake Perkins25879-0.57791311.40%27.70%0.318-0.82691611.90%28.50%0.3
Miguel Hiraldo21848-0.5778157.50%23.40%0.312-0.7969187.20%23.20%0.294
Victor Mesa Jr.20842-0.578377.30%19.60%0.309-0.787777.00%18.70%0.29
Austin Hendrick21602-0.5785410.70%33.50%0.361-0.8279311.00%35.50%0.362
Luis Alexander Basabe25476-0.57811011.00%32.30%0.342-1.1631311.90%36.00%0.326
Bryan Gonzalez20454-0.578388.50%29.70%0.345-1.126688.40%32.40%0.332
Ramon Marcelino25418-0.578555.50%28.00%0.352-1.46323.00%30.70%0.341
Wenceel Perez221173-0.5879128.30%18.80%0.292-0.7673138.20%18.00%0.271
Justin Connell231076-0.5880108.50%22.10%0.309-0.7974118.40%21.80%0.291
Ruben Cardenas241052-0.588466.30%27.10%0.348-0.787865.90%27.60%0.344
Leandro Cedeno23944-0.588635.60%26.90%0.355-0.88114.90%27.40%0.354
Michael Toglia23860-0.5885511.20%29.80%0.341-0.879411.60%30.80%0.335
Andrew Navigato24755-0.588377.70%23.90%0.325-0.817677.50%23.80%0.311
Michael Curry24638-0.5885410.00%27.60%0.337-0.9576210.40%28.70%0.323
Bryan Torres24415-0.5878147.90%20.90%0.302-1.254207.30%19.10%0.241
Brandon Howlett22962-0.5986310.70%31.40%0.353-0.8280111.10%32.80%0.35
Jose Herrera25791-0.5985412.40%24.70%0.314-0.8877213.20%24.90%0.292
Brandon Lewis23787-0.598627.40%30.80%0.365-0.848007.10%32.30%0.368
Geraldo Quintero20561-0.5979128.80%18.80%0.292-0.9567148.70%17.10%0.25
Hayden Cantrelle23494-0.59771414.70%28.50%0.305-0.93641816.30%29.80%0.274
Casey Schmitt23412-0.598537.50%21.50%0.321-17607.00%20.60%0.296
Frankie Tostado241111-0.68626.30%23.90%0.338-0.88105.90%23.80%0.331
Rafael Lantigua241033-0.68278.90%22.90%0.314-0.797678.90%22.70%0.3
Arquimedes Gamboa24947-0.6801012.90%26.40%0.309-0.83721213.70%26.80%0.289
Yolbert Sanchez25889-0.68627.20%17.80%0.306-0.88116.90%16.70%0.288
Tristen Lutz23836-0.68448.50%30.50%0.355-0.897738.40%32.00%0.353
Ricardo Genoves23768-0.68628.50%25.70%0.337-0.868008.40%26.10%0.328
Jaxx Groshans23558-0.685311.10%24.10%0.318-0.9776011.80%24.10%0.293
Freddy Zamora23513-0.68369.20%22.20%0.312-0.937369.30%21.60%0.286
Noah Campbell23478-0.681910.30%25.80%0.32-0.9670910.70%26.30%0.296
Marcus Lee Sang21413-0.680116.90%27.40%0.335-1.0863136.10%28.60%0.317
Jacob Amaya231206-0.6184411.00%20.30%0.297-0.8179311.40%19.70%0.277
Luken Baker251047-0.618618.10%27.90%0.35-0.8381-18.00%28.60%0.346
Eduardo Diaz241037-0.618195.10%28.10%0.352-0.847494.40%28.80%0.349
Diego Rincones23975-0.618527.00%17.20%0.303-0.867906.60%15.70%0.281
Micah Bello21655-0.618367.20%27.40%0.343-0.97456.70%28.20%0.335
Kyle Gray25449-0.618289.90%28.20%0.331-1.4257810.60%30.80%0.293
Raimfer Salinas21435-0.618096.30%27.10%0.338-1.165115.30%28.20%0.321
Cody Farhat25432-0.618286.20%29.10%0.348-1.186485.00%31.30%0.339
Tyler Fitzgerald24816-0.628367.70%31.30%0.358-0.867667.50%32.70%0.358
Hunter Feduccia25737-0.6286210.60%23.50%0.318-0.9278-111.00%23.40%0.298
Beau Brundage25606-0.628368.60%31.50%0.354-1.017258.50%33.70%0.35
Matt Koperniak24555-0.628357.00%20.30%0.313-0.937546.50%19.40%0.291
Hugo Cardona22467-0.6272209.50%32.70%0.331-1.0851309.70%35.90%0.31
Leandro Emiliani22431-0.628539.30%28.40%0.342-1.1273-19.50%30.10%0.328
Jake Suddleson24424-0.628437.60%24.50%0.331-1.057407.20%24.60%0.312
Blaze Alexander23927-0.638099.20%29.10%0.336-0.8872109.20%30.10%0.328
JJ Bleday24805-0.6384312.30%25.00%0.314-0.8878213.00%25.20%0.296
Shayne Fontana25712-0.6382611.40%26.70%0.321-0.9374612.00%27.30%0.303
Gage Workman22686-0.6376147.90%31.10%0.342-0.8866177.70%32.50%0.335
Juan Jerez20560-0.638097.60%26.00%0.329-1.0367107.20%26.60%0.309
Reece Hampton25547-0.6378118.80%28.60%0.33-1.1760148.80%30.50%0.306
Leonel Valera221078-0.6477138.30%31.30%0.344-0.8769148.20%32.50%0.339
Steele Walker251068-0.648187.60%21.00%0.308-0.887487.40%20.40%0.289
Joseph Rosa25826-0.648089.00%25.70%0.322-0.967099.10%26.10%0.304
Luis Alejandro Basabe25814-0.6481810.00%29.40%0.335-0.9970810.30%30.80%0.323
Andy Weber24802-0.648357.70%26.70%0.338-0.997437.40%27.30%0.326
Keyber Rodriguez21736-0.648267.10%21.20%0.314-0.927456.70%20.50%0.294
Cody Freeman21602-0.648179.40%17.40%0.286-0.987179.50%15.50%0.247
Daniel Amaral25543-0.6478118.50%25.40%0.318-1.1261148.30%25.90%0.287
Stiven Acevedo19432-0.648087.40%22.30%0.314-1.315996.60%21.40%0.267
Brandon McIlwain24406-0.648087.10%29.20%0.345-1.086786.40%31.00%0.335
Charlis Aquino20402-0.648088.90%23.20%0.312-1.276198.90%22.70%0.266
Daniel Montano231044-0.658179.20%24.50%0.318-0.897479.30%24.60%0.303
Johan Rojas21867-0.6573186.90%18.50%0.282-0.8962226.50%17.50%0.253
Andruw Monasterio25842-0.658179.10%27.40%0.33-0.927379.10%28.10%0.319
Andrew Daschbach24751-0.6585210.40%33.70%0.362-0.9378010.80%35.70%0.363
Jarryd Dale21746-0.6576148.30%23.80%0.307-0.9266168.10%23.70%0.286
Josh Breaux24719-0.658426.50%27.60%0.35-0.967706.00%28.40%0.346
Johnathan Rodriguez22706-0.658257.40%24.50%0.328-0.987437.00%24.50%0.313
Ricardo Mendez22672-0.657997.50%24.60%0.321-0.9969107.20%24.70%0.302
Angeudis Santos20603-0.65791011.60%26.40%0.311-1.02671112.40%27.00%0.285
Kaden Polcovich23587-0.65791011.30%25.00%0.307-0.96691111.90%25.20%0.282
Benyamin Bailey20536-0.6582611.70%25.90%0.316-1.1169412.60%26.50%0.286
Chris Williams25532-0.6583412.60%32.60%0.344-1.1371113.90%35.70%0.333
Patrick Romeri21504-0.658259.60%28.10%0.334-1.117039.80%29.50%0.317
Onil Pena25485-0.6583410.00%32.00%0.349-1.4663-110.60%36.90%0.337
Trevor Schwecke24433-0.658259.80%27.10%0.328-1.2565410.30%28.40%0.3
Troy Johnston25936-0.668429.10%24.40%0.325-0.897909.10%24.50%0.313
Tyler Tolbert24763-0.6668249.80%28.80%0.306-0.94543110.00%29.80%0.283
Jose Peroza22746-0.668348.50%27.20%0.337-0.947628.40%27.80%0.327
TJ Hopkins25693-0.668178.90%27.40%0.332-0.987268.90%28.20%0.319
Jake Sanford24684-0.668346.30%29.30%0.355-1.017415.60%30.60%0.353
Pedro Martinez21670-0.6675158.80%26.80%0.316-1.0261188.70%27.50%0.293
Luis Yanel Diaz22569-0.6678106.80%33.40%0.36-1.0466126.20%36.10%0.361
Kevin Watson Jr23436-0.6681610.80%29.80%0.333-1.2564511.70%32.30%0.31
Wendell Marrero21431-0.668338.70%30.10%0.347-1.26908.70%32.50%0.338
Andre Lipcius24937-0.6781610.60%22.40%0.303-0.9175510.90%22.10%0.283
Brayan Buelvas20805-0.677898.50%21.70%0.303-0.9669108.40%21.20%0.279
Christian Cairo21598-0.67781012.60%26.10%0.305-1.05661113.70%26.60%0.274
Will Holland24592-0.6776128.20%33.20%0.35-1.0464158.00%35.70%0.345
Diowill Burgos21576-0.6782410.90%27.90%0.329-1.1171211.60%29.10%0.308
Ethan Skender25559-0.678167.30%25.90%0.332-1.126946.70%26.50%0.314
Jonathan Embry25482-0.6781612.90%25.40%0.308-1.1668414.40%25.80%0.271
Johnabiell Laureano21451-0.678257.90%25.70%0.329-1.286537.50%26.40%0.301
Sebastian Espino22609-0.688257.30%32.20%0.36-1.067236.90%34.40%0.361
Matt Pita25548-0.6876126.70%27.90%0.331-1.1859155.90%29.30%0.311
Braulio Vasquez23542-0.6872189.20%27.10%0.309-1.154259.30%28.00%0.278
TT Bowens24537-0.688338.80%31.10%0.352-1.037418.80%32.90%0.349
Aaron Whitefield251169-0.6969228.20%29.00%0.317-0.8860268.10%29.70%0.305
Braden Shewmake24775-0.697976.70%21.20%0.31-17076.20%20.50%0.288
Chandler Redmond25750-0.698338.50%32.60%0.361-0.997518.50%34.50%0.362
Johnny Rizer25745-0.697986.30%27.50%0.339-1.017085.70%28.20%0.33
Jake Alu25695-0.697895.80%23.60%0.321-1.0168105.10%23.40%0.304
Zavier Warren23566-0.698169.50%23.40%0.311-1.027159.60%23.20%0.288
Logan Driscoll24512-0.698238.60%26.10%0.33-1.157108.50%26.70%0.312
Davis Schneider23510-0.6982311.60%30.40%0.337-1.1770112.50%32.60%0.321
Alexfri Planez20491-0.698074.60%25.80%0.339-1.116863.30%26.30%0.327
Rodolfo Duran24426-0.698336.30%23.40%0.327-1.3466-15.10%23.00%0.297
Evan Edwards25790-0.782410.80%34.90%0.359-1.0273211.20%37.30%0.359
Jack Herman22729-0.78158.00%29.70%0.346-1.057237.70%31.10%0.34
Juan Fernandez23689-0.78157.30%20.40%0.307-1.037246.90%19.60%0.283
Andy Sugilio25652-0.777116.30%24.50%0.32-1.2160135.30%24.60%0.291
Kellen Strahm25584-0.780611.30%28.50%0.325-1.1368512.00%29.80%0.304
Lamar Sparks23422-0.77899.40%27.30%0.321-1.2859109.70%28.60%0.29
Kale Emshoff24417-0.78328.20%34.00%0.367-1.1672-27.90%37.20%0.372
Lee Solomon25406-0.78159.30%25.90%0.322-1.735229.50%27.20%0.268
Matt O'Neill24401-0.782313.40%33.30%0.341-1.2968-115.30%37.10%0.326
Jeison Guzman23812-0.717795.90%24.20%0.321-1.0865105.20%24.20%0.302
Juan Martinez23810-0.718238.40%23.30%0.319-1.097308.30%23.10%0.297
Nicholas Northcut23780-0.718327.60%29.10%0.35-1.0176-17.40%30.10%0.346
Darius Hill24735-0.718146.30%18.00%0.301-1.037335.70%16.60%0.275
Jair Camargo22714-0.718155.20%31.30%0.364-1.077134.30%33.10%0.366
Edwin Mateo23673-0.7177109.00%24.10%0.308-1.0666119.10%24.10%0.283
Isaac De Leon20609-0.7181511.20%22.40%0.3-1.1469311.80%21.90%0.266
Roberto Alvarez22586-0.718147.90%20.90%0.308-1.246727.60%19.70%0.269
Dillon Dingler23525-0.718236.50%28.40%0.349-1.087305.90%29.60%0.344
Matthew Barefoot24510-0.7177106.00%30.40%0.347-1.1662115.10%32.40%0.339
Francisco Acuna22495-0.717889.20%23.40%0.307-1.256299.30%23.10%0.269
Jesus Chirinos20471-0.718149.90%27.50%0.329-1.1869210.30%28.60%0.308
Ramiro Rodriguez24417-0.71761110.50%26.00%0.309-1.46511411.30%27.00%0.257
Nick Fortes25955-0.728147.80%18.80%0.298-0.967437.60%17.90%0.276
Jordyn Adams22933-0.7275129.00%26.90%0.317-1.0165139.10%27.40%0.3
John Rave24909-0.7277109.90%28.00%0.322-0.98691010.10%28.60%0.309
Jermaine Palacios25868-0.7276107.80%26.00%0.321-0.9967117.60%26.30%0.306
Dariel Gomez25812-0.728319.50%34.10%0.365-1.0177-29.60%36.20%0.368
Simon Whiteman25804-0.72701810.90%28.30%0.305-1.04572311.40%29.20%0.28
Cristian Inoa22748-0.728066.80%20.20%0.306-1.057156.40%19.40%0.282
Je'Von Ward22735-0.727978.60%25.70%0.32-1.136678.50%26.10%0.298
Roberto Chirinos21486-0.727976.20%25.30%0.327-1.266375.20%25.70%0.304
Adinso Reyes20453-0.728055.90%29.60%0.35-1.416224.50%32.20%0.341
Junior Sanquintin20404-0.727966.80%27.20%0.334-1.445945.70%28.70%0.309
Carter Bins23660-0.7379611.60%31.20%0.334-1.169512.30%32.90%0.322
Doran Turchin24646-0.7378710.30%31.10%0.336-1.2264610.80%33.40%0.321
Yasel Antuna22640-0.7379711.60%22.70%0.295-1.0569612.20%22.40%0.267
Gleyvin Pineda25485-0.738069.20%26.60%0.323-1.635439.40%28.00%0.278
Patrick Bailey23475-0.738149.80%25.80%0.32-1.1769210.10%26.20%0.297
Eduarqui Fernandez20455-0.7376109.00%32.70%0.341-1.4452139.10%36.90%0.322
Nick Horvath25443-0.73761010.60%27.40%0.314-1.73441211.70%29.60%0.253
Coco Montes251321-0.748047.70%27.00%0.334-0.947537.60%27.40%0.328
D'Shawn Knowles211049-0.7474128.90%25.30%0.309-0.9667148.90%25.50%0.293
Jameson Hannah24945-0.747698.10%25.90%0.318-1.0567108.00%26.20%0.302
Justin Toerner25879-0.7479611.70%30.30%0.329-1.0770512.30%31.60%0.316
Cody Milligan23859-0.7476912.10%23.30%0.29-1.02671012.80%23.10%0.264
Luis Toribio21755-0.7481413.20%26.70%0.31-1.0972214.10%27.30%0.288
Will Wilson23735-0.748049.50%28.10%0.331-1.087139.70%29.10%0.318
Nick Podkul25678-0.7478711.50%26.20%0.309-1.1765712.20%26.80%0.28
LG Castillo22542-0.747875.30%30.10%0.35-1.36263.90%32.40%0.344
Austin Dennis25536-0.7475118.40%23.50%0.304-1.4751148.10%23.10%0.25
Alan Mejia20457-0.747699.00%28.60%0.325-1.3557119.00%30.40%0.298
Jhon Solarte21456-0.74741210.10%28.80%0.318-1.38531510.60%30.80%0.283
Eduardo Vaughan20451-0.7478710.60%24.20%0.305-1.3660711.30%24.20%0.26
Daniel Ozoria21411-0.7472157.50%26.80%0.314-1.3947226.90%27.90%0.274
Eddie Hernandez23410-0.747968.40%26.70%0.324-1.824848.10%28.40%0.272
Omar Meregildo24855-0.758129.20%31.30%0.349-1.067309.30%32.80%0.345
Jonah Davis24818-0.7579510.80%39.80%0.376-1.0970411.20%43.40%0.384
Hunter Stovall25800-0.7575119.20%21.70%0.293-1.0864129.30%21.10%0.263
Sauryn Lao22671-0.757959.10%28.60%0.332-1.176849.20%29.80%0.317
Sandro Fabian24652-0.758135.80%22.70%0.324-1.147105.00%22.30%0.306
Seuly Matias23643-0.758058.00%36.40%0.372-1.146937.80%39.60%0.379
Ashton Creal23525-0.7575119.80%29.80%0.324-1.24591310.10%31.50%0.302
William Lugo20518-0.757958.80%27.00%0.327-1.246638.80%27.90%0.306
Edgar Martinez21488-0.7575118.90%29.80%0.327-1.3355148.90%31.90%0.303
Bryce Windham25461-0.7580410.60%19.80%0.291-1.366111.20%18.20%0.241
Nate Fassnacht24447-0.7577711.90%33.60%0.337-1.3859713.20%37.60%0.319
K.J. Harrison25949-0.768128.60%28.20%0.337-1.077308.60%29.10%0.329
Fabricio Macias24876-0.767685.60%22.90%0.315-1.126594.90%22.60%0.295
Angel Solarte21651-0.767777.90%22.40%0.306-1.166577.70%21.90%0.277
Joseph Ortiz23544-0.767959.00%22.10%0.305-1.246639.00%21.50%0.271
Michael Smith25491-0.767698.70%27.30%0.32-1.5551118.60%28.90%0.279
Juan Batista21435-0.7674128.20%30.90%0.332-1.4750157.80%33.90%0.308
Luke Heyer25423-0.767958.50%32.10%0.344-1.775138.30%37.40%0.325
Trent Tingelstad24935-0.7781214.70%26.30%0.303-1.0375015.80%26.60%0.284
Payton Henry25852-0.778127.90%29.40%0.344-1.147107.70%30.60%0.337
Kevin Vicuna24843-0.7774126.30%21.70%0.301-1.1461145.60%21.10%0.274
Patrick Frick25820-0.7780410.20%23.30%0.306-1.0972210.50%23.20%0.284
Korey Lee23793-0.777867.70%24.00%0.315-1.16957.40%23.90%0.297
Johan Lopez21712-0.7774118.50%24.30%0.305-1.1561138.40%24.40%0.278
Toby Welk25695-0.777958.30%25.80%0.322-1.166848.10%26.20%0.303
Eduardo Torrealba23685-0.777697.10%19.10%0.292-1.2162106.60%17.60%0.253
Hendrik Clementina25654-0.778136.30%31.00%0.357-1.236905.50%33.00%0.355
Seamus Curran24613-0.7780411.00%28.90%0.327-1.3864111.80%30.80%0.301
Mariel Bautista24597-0.7775106.10%25.10%0.319-1.455124.90%25.50%0.287
Freudis Nova22581-0.777698.00%27.00%0.321-1.359117.70%28.00%0.295
Gabriel Garcia24572-0.777959.40%31.20%0.34-1.356339.60%33.80%0.326
David Vinsky23533-0.777879.70%26.80%0.318-1.3561610.10%27.80%0.287
Logan Wyatt24507-0.7780313.20%22.10%0.29-1.3366014.80%21.30%0.241
William Simoneit25477-0.777957.70%26.50%0.328-1.236737.40%27.10%0.309
Arol Vera19449-0.7775107.80%21.50%0.298-1.2360117.50%20.70%0.261
Javeon Cody22417-0.7774119.80%29.60%0.322-1.38541410.10%31.70%0.293
Niko Decolati24827-0.7874117.60%25.60%0.314-1.1262137.30%25.90%0.294
Max Smith25480-0.787859.60%32.50%0.344-1.436139.90%36.00%0.331
Nick Schnell22474-0.787599.60%31.10%0.33-1.45541110.00%34.00%0.306
Aaron Antonini23462-0.7879410.00%25.00%0.313-1.365210.30%25.30%0.282
Amell Brazoban20418-0.787687.80%27.10%0.322-1.535397.20%28.50%0.288
Devin Foyle25929-0.797769.00%25.60%0.316-1.16969.00%25.90%0.299
Jase Bowen21731-0.797597.60%26.10%0.319-1.1364107.30%26.50%0.301
Jesus Lujano23689-0.7975107.40%23.40%0.306-1.3257126.90%23.10%0.27
Joe Davis25642-0.798114.80%23.40%0.33-1.271-23.80%23.20%0.316
Charles Mack22585-0.7979310.90%27.30%0.32-1.2867111.50%28.20%0.295
Moises Castillo22712-0.87859.10%22.90%0.304-1.186749.20%22.60%0.277
Eric De La Rosa25680-0.871146.70%33.10%0.345-1.1857176.10%35.20%0.339
Ramses Malave21653-0.87768.90%33.20%0.349-1.226568.90%35.60%0.343
Ezequiel Pagan21647-0.87686.20%19.30%0.296-1.246385.50%18.00%0.262
Aaron Sabato23635-0.880212.10%31.90%0.337-1.1571-112.90%33.60%0.327
Jhonny Santos25565-0.87858.30%25.70%0.319-1.326348.10%26.20%0.293
Cade Harris25493-0.876712.30%31.20%0.324-1.4856613.70%34.20%0.294
Nonie Williams24490-0.8731111.00%32.70%0.327-1.79411512.20%38.00%0.288
Baron Radcliff23477-0.878413.40%34.60%0.339-1.2765314.70%37.60%0.327
Hansel Otamendi20440-0.87689.80%19.70%0.285-1.5154810.20%17.70%0.218
Skeiling Rodriguez21437-0.87857.50%27.00%0.327-1.525836.90%28.30%0.299
Alex McKenna24774-0.817678.30%33.30%0.35-1.176578.10%35.20%0.346
Quincy McAfee24707-0.817859.70%22.40%0.299-1.196749.90%22.00%0.271
Jose De La Cruz20707-0.817586.20%33.00%0.355-1.26385.60%35.10%0.353
Yusniel Diaz25670-0.817858.60%27.60%0.326-1.296438.50%28.60%0.307
Sergio Campana20631-0.8171149.10%28.80%0.315-1.2455189.10%30.00%0.292
Alexander Ramirez19591-0.817588.20%30.30%0.334-1.266198.00%31.90%0.321
Aldrich De Jongh23510-0.817767.80%29.50%0.335-1.396057.30%31.30%0.318
Jordan Nwogu23485-0.817678.80%29.60%0.33-1.296278.80%31.20%0.313
Sean Reynolds24409-0.8175812.00%40.80%0.357-1.9242814.00%52.00%0.355
Darel Belen22405-0.817679.00%30.10%0.329-1.734979.00%33.40%0.296
Ismael Alcantara23606-0.827496.90%27.60%0.326-1.2760106.30%28.60%0.307
Telmito Agustin25482-0.827597.40%27.20%0.322-1.7446106.50%29.00%0.279
Brandon Riley25462-0.827589.40%26.20%0.311-1.884399.70%27.60%0.249
Ryan Reynolds24407-0.827848.30%28.20%0.329-1.645618.00%30.30%0.3
Drew Lugbauer251034-0.838019.50%37.00%0.372-1.1373-19.60%39.30%0.377
Luke Ritter25725-0.837839.10%31.20%0.342-1.236829.10%32.90%0.333
DJ Gladney20694-0.837758.10%33.30%0.353-1.226647.90%35.40%0.35
Will Robertson24659-0.837837.40%28.30%0.336-1.286717.00%29.40%0.323
Jaswel De Los Santos20496-0.837589.50%28.10%0.318-1.485589.70%29.60%0.286
Agustin Ruiz221185-0.847749.40%26.40%0.318-1.17139.40%26.70%0.306
Luis Garcia211026-0.8474810.00%23.60%0.296-1.1664810.20%23.40%0.272
Carlos Perez25956-0.847925.60%13.60%0.279-1.147205.10%11.70%0.25
Cam Coursey23606-0.847579.40%18.40%0.277-1.346079.50%16.60%0.229
Dylan Harris25512-0.8476610.20%30.80%0.329-1.2963610.60%32.50%0.314
Misael Gonzalez21452-0.847577.80%32.00%0.342-1.445867.40%34.70%0.33
Jason Lopez24449-0.8474810.40%28.40%0.315-1.6151811.10%30.40%0.275
Elih Marrero25436-0.8472129.60%24.90%0.298-1.4850159.90%25.20%0.251
Jose Marquez24417-0.847498.30%25.80%0.31-1.8143118.00%26.70%0.254
Anderson Tejeda24593-0.8570147.70%37.30%0.354-1.3851187.30%41.30%0.351
Luke Miller25572-0.857837.40%31.00%0.347-1.4264-16.80%33.30%0.338
Josue Huma22564-0.857569.90%21.90%0.292-1.4259610.20%21.10%0.247
Brendt Citta25563-0.857836.80%26.80%0.33-1.346516.20%27.60%0.313
Nick Dalesandro25517-0.8568169.40%28.80%0.307-1.4147229.60%30.30%0.273
Bryant Packard24486-0.8573106.80%26.90%0.319-1.4554126.10%27.90%0.291
Duke Ellis24445-0.8566187.30%26.50%0.302-1.3846256.80%27.20%0.267
James Parker22432-0.857667.10%26.10%0.322-1.366146.60%26.70%0.3
Alejandro Pie20402-0.8571125.50%27.40%0.321-1.7740173.70%29.10%0.28
Jalen Miller25914-0.867388.90%26.50%0.312-1.256198.90%27.10%0.291
Julio Carreras22879-0.867396.60%25.90%0.318-1.1963106.10%26.30%0.302
Bladimir Restituyo20768-0.8667174.50%21.20%0.292-1.2651223.40%20.40%0.26
Davis Bradshaw24613-0.867475.30%19.90%0.299-1.366074.30%18.70%0.265
Jawuan Harris25603-0.86681611.60%35.70%0.327-1.54432212.60%40.20%0.302
Noelberth Romero20519-0.867566.90%19.00%0.291-1.465866.20%17.20%0.243
Alvin Guzman20411-0.8671127.80%28.20%0.315-1.7939177.20%30.30%0.268
Sebastian Rivero23723-0.877647.10%26.00%0.323-1.36536.60%26.40%0.305
Reggie Pruitt25692-0.8765198.70%33.70%0.325-1.4443278.70%36.80%0.303
Jhon Torres22628-0.877747.50%24.70%0.316-1.376327.10%24.80%0.291
Wilber Sanchez20573-0.8768159.20%26.70%0.299-1.3849209.30%27.50%0.264
Jimmy Glowenke23538-0.877838.90%26.90%0.322-1.336608.90%27.60%0.302
Jacob Buchberger24509-0.877567.30%23.90%0.309-1.366156.80%23.80%0.282
Eliezer Alfonzo22654-0.887646.20%13.00%0.27-1.346425.50%10.10%0.223
Carlos Narvaez23591-0.8876410.40%27.40%0.315-1.3862310.80%28.30%0.29
Miguel Perez21456-0.8873811.10%36.80%0.344-1.6749912.10%42.50%0.33
Edwin Yon23450-0.887737.70%41.20%0.384-1.546007.20%47.50%0.403
Ti'Quan Forbes25944-0.897556.70%27.20%0.328-1.256546.20%27.80%0.316
Greg Cullen25912-0.8978212.00%24.30%0.298-1.2868-112.70%24.30%0.272
Drew Millas24628-0.8973810.50%21.40%0.28-1.2861910.80%20.80%0.246
Joe Vranesh24510-0.8971108.20%34.30%0.342-1.4553128.00%37.40%0.332
Kole Enright24426-0.897738.20%28.30%0.327-1.7753-17.90%30.40%0.295
Zade Richardson22419-0.8976510.20%29.90%0.325-1.5757310.70%32.10%0.298
Cadyn Grenier251062-0.973710.90%30.90%0.323-1.2164711.30%32.10%0.311
Luis Mieses22880-0.97725.40%19.10%0.301-1.236904.80%18.10%0.279
Chad Bell25724-0.97728.80%34.30%0.354-1.336608.80%36.60%0.351
Misael Urbina20656-0.971109.30%16.80%0.262-1.3955129.40%14.70%0.209
Tyler Osik25478-0.97638.00%29.50%0.333-1.595807.60%31.50%0.312
Trei Cruz23416-0.973813.90%27.60%0.294-1.554815.60%28.80%0.252
Andry Arias22406-0.97559.10%26.70%0.314-1.655439.20%27.80%0.277
Chase Krogman21405-0.975510.80%34.40%0.34-1.5557311.50%38.20%0.327
Orlando Martinez241146-0.917557.20%24.10%0.311-1.186746.90%24.10%0.297
Demi Orimoloye25741-0.9169125.20%31.30%0.338-1.4352154.10%33.30%0.326
Chris Betts25578-0.9176411.10%32.60%0.332-1.7154012.10%36.20%0.308
Alexander Vargas20563-0.9169137.40%24.00%0.296-1.4550176.90%23.90%0.258
Yoel Romero24549-0.917548.50%25.80%0.314-1.585718.30%26.40%0.28
Justin Lavey24460-0.917287.60%31.00%0.334-1.475587.20%33.10%0.318
Corey Joyce23434-0.917389.50%25.30%0.302-1.645189.70%25.80%0.256
Jonny Homza23579-0.927469.40%30.00%0.325-1.55759.60%31.90%0.303
JC Encarnacion24516-0.927276.50%30.60%0.333-1.944275.10%34.20%0.305
Walking Cabrera21483-0.927289.50%24.10%0.295-1.565299.70%24.10%0.251
Gionti Turner21447-0.927197.70%24.60%0.302-1.746117.20%24.80%0.254
Dyron Campos21417-0.927366.70%22.70%0.303-1.954355.40%21.90%0.241
Hudson Potts23872-0.937637.20%29.70%0.338-1.346516.80%30.90%0.328
Joshwan Wright21633-0.937457.40%18.50%0.283-1.455947.00%16.90%0.241
Carter Aldrete24595-0.937447.70%27.50%0.322-1.476037.40%28.40%0.301
Leonardo Seminati23493-0.937458.30%34.80%0.348-1.665348.00%39.00%0.34
Omar Florentino20409-0.9372810.20%26.10%0.3-1.8544810.90%27.00%0.243
Blake Rutherford251104-0.947445.40%26.60%0.329-1.266634.80%27.00%0.319
Frainyer Chavez23890-0.9471910.40%21.40%0.277-1.3459910.70%20.80%0.242
Cobie Vance24787-0.947369.60%20.70%0.282-1.46059.80%19.80%0.244
Sander Mora21506-0.9471910.60%26.00%0.296-1.69471111.20%26.80%0.246
Luis Leon23482-0.947527.90%25.30%0.314-1.6358-17.60%25.70%0.282
Trey Dawson25426-0.947278.60%28.50%0.315-2.253378.30%31.50%0.254
Delvin Perez231067-0.9566156.80%24.80%0.297-1.2954186.40%24.90%0.274
Ashton McGee23745-0.9576212.40%35.10%0.341-1.3565013.20%37.40%0.333
Hayden Senger25721-0.957627.00%28.60%0.333-1.4463-16.50%29.80%0.32
Will Matthiessen24582-0.957538.70%32.40%0.341-1.516008.60%34.90%0.331
Eric Rivera24576-0.957099.80%19.20%0.27-1.58501110.10%17.60%0.21
Kaleo Johnson25571-0.957446.50%30.60%0.337-1.835015.30%33.60%0.317
Danny Bautista21482-0.9573510.30%22.50%0.288-1.5556410.70%22.00%0.243
Ynmanol Marinez21457-0.957444.90%25.70%0.325-1.565823.60%26.10%0.303
Norkis Marcos21435-0.95691110.10%29.90%0.31-1.75431410.60%32.30%0.269
Trent Deveaux22411-0.957287.90%27.90%0.316-1.934287.30%29.90%0.271
Andy Yerzy23936-0.9674410.50%27.30%0.31-1.3364210.80%27.90%0.291
Brady Whalen24884-0.967438.00%23.00%0.301-1.46317.80%22.70%0.275
LJ Talley25826-0.967348.20%23.00%0.299-1.336338.00%22.70%0.276
Reinaldo Ilarraza23745-0.96641711.00%28.20%0.289-1.43462211.60%29.10%0.255
Shane Selman25595-0.967438.90%29.90%0.328-1.56018.80%31.40%0.311
Jacob Wetzel22461-0.967279.70%26.50%0.304-1.5554610.00%27.20%0.27
Wilmin Candelario20444-0.9668128.00%35.50%0.338-1.7741167.60%40.10%0.321
Franklin Linares21413-0.9668126.90%29.40%0.317-1.9734165.90%32.10%0.273
Nathan Eaton25879-0.9768128.70%25.60%0.296-1.4552148.60%25.90%0.264
Jose Sanchez21789-0.9774410.70%22.80%0.288-1.4361211.20%22.50%0.255
Nicolas Torres22660-0.977097.80%24.40%0.299-1.465597.50%24.40%0.269
Matt Chamberlain23645-0.9772511.40%31.90%0.323-1.3761512.00%33.40%0.309
Fabian Pertuz21616-0.977266.00%26.70%0.321-1.515755.20%27.40%0.301
Zach Daniels23534-0.97681210.20%33.80%0.326-1.48511410.50%36.30%0.309
Onix Vega23532-0.977359.60%19.60%0.278-1.595639.90%18.10%0.226
Davis Wendzel25439-0.977448.70%28.60%0.322-1.65718.60%30.00%0.298
Terry Fuller23415-0.9772612.60%30.40%0.31-2.0143314.70%33.70%0.257
Leonardo Rivas24859-0.986999.70%22.90%0.283-1.3757109.80%22.60%0.253
Ali Sanchez25731-0.987437.40%22.10%0.3-1.496017.00%21.60%0.268
Romer Cuadrado24704-0.987438.30%32.60%0.341-1.565908.10%35.10%0.331
Philip Clarke24656-0.987528.50%19.80%0.286-1.4762-18.40%18.70%0.25
Mateo Gil21628-0.987266.40%24.40%0.309-1.555655.70%24.50%0.28
David Garcia22627-0.987436.80%22.30%0.303-1.536006.20%21.70%0.271
Luis Almanzar22602-0.987359.60%27.60%0.311-1.645439.90%28.70%0.279
Jake Vogel20545-0.987179.50%25.70%0.3-1.485679.60%26.00%0.269
Randy Romero22477-0.9866135.00%19.10%0.28-1.7739183.40%17.00%0.216
Cody Grosse25429-0.9870810.70%26.60%0.298-1.8345811.40%27.60%0.245
Fernando Diaz20429-0.987446.30%31.80%0.341-1.934805.10%35.50%0.325
Joe Rizzo241188-0.997427.50%23.00%0.303-1.316617.30%22.80%0.286
Willie MacIver251047-0.996997.50%28.10%0.315-1.3458107.30%28.80%0.3
Ben Pelletier23586-0.997347.50%30.80%0.334-1.775216.90%33.50%0.314
Luis Santana22556-0.997177.40%19.90%0.283-1.645266.90%18.40%0.234
Spencer Brickhouse24551-0.997258.10%35.20%0.348-1.665347.90%38.90%0.34
Andre Nnebe24400-0.996998.40%35.60%0.341-1.8941108.10%40.90%0.324
Tirso Ornelas221055-17249.40%22.20%0.288-1.366339.40%21.80%0.262
Carlos Herrera25785-16994.70%26.00%0.316-1.5352103.50%26.50%0.293
Chris Roller25753-167117.80%25.30%0.298-1.5151137.50%25.60%0.267
Cameron Cannon24722-17165.80%18.60%0.285-1.455855.00%17.30%0.251
Miguelangel Sierra24651-17168.60%34.30%0.341-1.675258.50%37.70%0.328
Kevin Richards22644-17346.60%26.20%0.317-1.565725.90%26.70%0.294
Jelfry Marte21480-17079.30%27.30%0.306-1.754879.50%28.50%0.266
Antoni Flores21472-172411.20%24.30%0.291-1.7851212.10%24.30%0.237
Maverick Handley24461-17089.40%28.10%0.307-1.724889.60%29.50%0.27
Ed Howard20419-17077.00%25.00%0.305-1.695076.30%25.20%0.268
Luis Guerrero23416-169911.10%29.80%0.307-1.8942912.20%32.30%0.26
Brandon Linares21408-17167.60%28.10%0.317-24246.90%30.10%0.275
Jeremy Vasquez251032-1.0174210.00%21.50%0.286-1.3964010.30%21.00%0.258
Shervyen Newton23887-1.017429.20%33.50%0.343-1.416409.20%35.30%0.337
Rafael Marchan23701-1.017248.70%17.20%0.269-1.585728.70%15.20%0.218
Zac Ching25622-1.017157.50%34.20%0.346-1.585547.00%37.00%0.338
Pablo Aliendo21586-1.017258.40%25.80%0.306-1.575648.20%26.20%0.277
Julio E. Rodriguez25540-1.017337.90%23.40%0.3-1.785207.60%23.10%0.255
Moises Ramirez20491-1.017166.10%26.40%0.316-1.794945.10%27.30%0.282
Sean Guilbe22480-1.017079.30%31.00%0.32-1.824679.40%33.70%0.289
Brian Sharp25457-1.017068.70%34.20%0.334-2.343258.60%40.80%0.3
Carlos Luis22455-1.017247.60%22.10%0.295-1.745317.20%21.40%0.25
Eric Cole25980-1.027259.90%21.10%0.279-1.4559410.10%20.50%0.245
Harvin Mendoza23857-1.027328.10%19.40%0.283-1.426308.00%18.40%0.253
Tyler Durna25816-1.027339.40%21.00%0.284-1.526009.50%20.20%0.248
Eric Wagaman24734-1.0273310.10%26.30%0.305-1.5559110.40%26.80%0.276
Spencer Griffin25678-1.026988.90%35.00%0.337-1.754798.90%38.90%0.321
Zach Ashford25673-1.027158.00%24.90%0.303-1.555647.70%25.10%0.274
Jake Guenther25630-1.027337.80%23.80%0.302-1.585717.50%23.70%0.271
Jack Dunn25503-1.026988.80%22.60%0.285-1.724798.80%22.00%0.234
Ricardo Rodriguez24449-1.027237.40%22.90%0.299-1.9946-16.70%22.20%0.243
Wilmer Reyes24446-1.026985.20%24.60%0.308-1.874483.60%24.80%0.266
Brett Kinneman25406-1.027079.90%32.70%0.322-2.5325610.70%39.00%0.267
Rubendy Jaquez23928-1.0364157.10%21.40%0.275-1.4449186.80%20.80%0.241
Raynel Delgado22774-1.036897.90%25.40%0.3-1.55497.70%25.70%0.272
Jose Guzman21727-1.03671010.10%25.40%0.287-1.52511210.40%25.70%0.254
Arbert Cipion22632-1.0365129.40%31.50%0.314-1.647159.60%33.50%0.289
Tra Holmes25595-1.0367117.50%32.80%0.327-1.8938146.90%36.40%0.3
Gilberto Vizcarra23422-1.037236.20%18.80%0.287-1.894905.10%16.60%0.227
Thomas Jones24953-1.0467118.00%32.30%0.327-1.4553127.80%33.90%0.314
C.J. Stubbs25631-1.047068.40%32.80%0.332-1.635368.20%35.20%0.317
Tyler Reichenborn23591-1.047148.50%24.10%0.298-1.585728.40%24.10%0.266
Joe Aeilts24477-1.046976.30%31.80%0.333-1.924365.20%35.00%0.311
Alex Hall23442-1.047147.10%27.90%0.318-1.954626.30%29.50%0.282
Garrett Frechette21609-1.057236.40%26.20%0.317-1.615715.70%26.80%0.294
Jimmy Kerr25433-1.057148.30%31.90%0.331-1.884918.10%35.00%0.308
Tyler Esplin22976-1.0671410.50%26.00%0.296-1.4560310.80%26.30%0.273
James Nelson24960-1.0664149.40%25.80%0.285-1.4749169.50%26.10%0.257
Zach Watson25704-1.0666115.90%30.40%0.325-1.5351125.20%31.80%0.31
Wil Dalton24586-1.067058.40%29.30%0.318-1.665348.30%30.70%0.295
Burle Dixon23536-1.0665118.40%34.70%0.331-1.7343148.20%38.00%0.312
Nic Gaddis25449-1.0671310.50%25.60%0.296-1.8550011.10%26.10%0.249
Flemin Bautista22435-1.067058.90%28.80%0.312-2.074138.90%31.00%0.268
Ryan Gold24819-1.077228.30%27.50%0.315-1.585808.20%28.30%0.294
Edmond Americaan25675-1.0764126.90%31.40%0.32-1.6943156.40%33.40%0.298
D.J. Stewart23665-1.076876.60%23.20%0.294-1.585376.00%22.90%0.263
Tristin English25638-1.077146.10%26.70%0.317-1.665425.30%27.30%0.294
Yorlis Rodriguez22578-1.077135.30%23.00%0.305-1.695414.30%22.70%0.274
Leodany Perez22550-1.0763149.30%25.40%0.282-1.8337199.40%25.80%0.227
Korey Holland22546-1.076878.80%32.30%0.325-1.764878.70%34.90%0.303
Alvaro Gonzalez21487-1.077059.00%24.00%0.292-1.824939.10%23.90%0.245
Jose Gomez25826-1.086965.60%27.30%0.318-1.575454.90%28.00%0.3
Carlos Sepulveda25765-1.0868711.00%21.40%0.269-1.6850611.60%20.60%0.22
Gabriel Rodriguez20759-1.087056.80%23.10%0.297-1.565646.40%22.80%0.269
Eric Yang24559-1.0871310.40%25.60%0.296-1.7752110.80%26.10%0.256
Brandon Parker23497-1.087049.40%31.10%0.321-1.864929.50%33.50%0.294
Alika Williams23473-1.087046.50%21.00%0.289-1.725225.80%20.00%0.248
Jeremiah Burks25461-1.086958.80%33.30%0.329-2.163938.70%37.80%0.3
Kevin Josephina25685-1.096956.10%26.40%0.313-1.765045.20%27.10%0.284
Enrique Valdez21512-1.096786.40%28.80%0.317-1.814585.60%30.30%0.289
Harrison Freed24476-1.097046.80%29.90%0.326-1.964605.90%32.20%0.299
Carlos Cortes251156-1.17127.80%24.70%0.303-1.456207.60%24.70%0.285
Austin Beck23778-1.17046.80%31.10%0.333-1.635526.20%32.80%0.32
Quentin Holmes22678-1.162147.80%32.30%0.315-1.8436197.40%35.00%0.285
Rixon Wingrove22649-1.17136.80%29.60%0.327-1.675506.30%31.00%0.31
Gabe Holt24628-1.16779.20%16.30%0.251-1.615279.30%14.40%0.201
Nick Meyer25594-1.165108.60%22.80%0.278-1.7644128.50%22.40%0.229
Connor Hoover25555-1.168710.30%30.00%0.309-1.6751610.70%31.50%0.283
Aaron Bracho21533-1.16949.60%27.70%0.305-1.815029.90%28.80%0.27
Frederick Cuevas24518-1.16689.10%24.00%0.284-1.983999.20%23.90%0.225
Bryan Arias25474-1.16698.70%31.20%0.316-1.834498.60%33.60%0.288
Roblin Heredia19430-1.168610.40%28.80%0.302-2.0540511.10%30.70%0.253
Ramon Rodriguez23423-1.16946.60%21.30%0.289-1.974615.70%20.10%0.234
Seth Gray24925-1.116949.00%29.30%0.316-1.515839.00%30.30%0.3
Kelvin Melean23719-1.116867.50%20.20%0.277-1.715057.10%19.10%0.233
Jay Schuyler25582-1.116948.00%26.80%0.306-2.034417.60%27.90%0.263
Yorkislandy Alvarez23442-1.116779.50%17.30%0.257-2.173579.80%14.00%0.159
Jake Slaughter25772-1.126596.00%28.10%0.312-1.6548105.30%29.00%0.289
Franklin Torres25654-1.127038.70%27.30%0.308-1.8750-18.70%28.30%0.274
Antonio Cabello21497-1.126778.60%29.90%0.312-2.024168.50%32.20%0.275
Junior Paniagua20487-1.126777.90%24.80%0.294-1.944367.50%25.00%0.247
Andres Angulo24458-1.126858.40%26.50%0.302-2.163928.20%27.60%0.248
Anthony Mulrine24452-1.127038.50%26.00%0.303-1.9747-18.30%26.60%0.26
Diosbel Arias251026-1.136947.80%22.30%0.288-1.585727.60%22.00%0.26
Willie Joe Garry Jr.22677-1.1363129.00%30.70%0.307-1.6944149.00%32.40%0.281
James Free24523-1.137038.00%26.50%0.306-1.8650-17.70%27.20%0.273
Brett Rodriguez24483-1.1361149.40%36.80%0.328-1.7939179.50%40.50%0.31
Manuel Melendez25832-1.146586.20%19.70%0.275-1.744795.40%18.50%0.23
Jefrey Ramos23774-1.146847.20%24.00%0.296-1.785026.70%24.00%0.261
Luis Vazquez22685-1.146767.40%22.40%0.285-1.794857.00%21.90%0.243
Adrian Rondon23562-1.146847.00%27.30%0.311-1.954626.40%28.40%0.276
Alex Holderbach25538-1.146937.80%36.50%0.348-1.954707.40%40.80%0.34
Michael De Leon25936-1.156936.50%21.20%0.289-1.645606.00%20.60%0.259
Carlos De La Cruz22758-1.156768.10%33.20%0.33-1.784957.80%35.70%0.314
Aaron Schunk24746-1.156765.90%25.20%0.304-1.655355.20%25.40%0.28
Willie Carter25692-1.156677.80%30.70%0.318-1.724977.50%32.30%0.297
Mason Janvrin24547-1.1562138.30%30.40%0.305-1.8937168.20%32.50%0.27
Alejandro Salazar25431-1.156685.70%27.10%0.306-2.741883.40%29.20%0.233
Francisco Del Valle23964-1.166839.50%25.60%0.294-1.635629.60%25.90%0.268
Livan Soto22952-1.166678.80%20.10%0.266-1.575378.80%19.30%0.233
Drew Mendoza24811-1.166849.40%28.90%0.309-1.635529.50%29.80%0.288
Reynaldo Rivera25689-1.166927.50%35.50%0.346-1.8251-17.20%38.70%0.339
Josue Cruz21523-1.166849.70%38.40%0.346-2.0145110.00%43.60%0.336
Elvis Peralta25484-1.1663118.20%29.30%0.302-2.0834138.00%31.40%0.258
Ben Ramirez23415-1.167024.90%25.90%0.316-1.8651-23.70%26.50%0.29
Gus Steiger23414-1.1662137.70%25.70%0.287-1.9336167.30%26.30%0.238
Parker Meadows221276-1.176488.00%23.90%0.284-1.495497.90%23.90%0.263
Blake Hunt23779-1.176839.10%27.10%0.302-1.745319.10%27.80%0.274
Aaron Shackelford25770-1.176837.20%31.20%0.329-1.685416.80%32.70%0.316
Julio Carrion23498-1.176748.60%28.30%0.307-1.954628.50%29.60%0.273
Ike Freeman24477-1.1768311.40%32.80%0.317-1.9348012.30%35.60%0.29
Trevor Boone24453-1.176756.80%36.80%0.346-2.163835.90%42.20%0.335
Marcus Chiu25788-1.186826.90%33.80%0.341-1.785206.40%36.30%0.332
Samil Polanco22607-1.186744.50%23.40%0.302-1.844923.30%23.20%0.27
DaShawn Keirsey25484-1.1861138.70%30.70%0.302-234168.60%33.00%0.263
Jose Rivas23461-1.186837.40%25.80%0.301-2.184006.70%26.50%0.252
Ramon Mendoza21434-1.1867511.10%22.30%0.27-2.0243311.90%21.60%0.206
Jan Mercado22407-1.186747.30%36.30%0.345-2.034416.70%40.70%0.336
Sam Abbott23401-1.1867410.40%37.90%0.337-2.434-111.10%45.00%0.315
Jordy Barley22859-1.1957178.40%31.20%0.3-1.6840218.30%32.60%0.276
Quin Cotton24838-1.1962116.90%31.00%0.315-1.6646136.50%32.40%0.298
Ricky Aracena24766-1.1960138.20%27.30%0.289-1.7840168.00%28.10%0.255
Yeison Coca23737-1.1962108.20%29.70%0.304-1.9339128.00%31.40%0.269
Jax Biggers25640-1.1962117.70%20.20%0.265-1.9139137.30%19.00%0.207
Carlos Soto23640-1.1968210.10%27.40%0.3-1.8351-110.40%28.30%0.268
Victor Ruiz22578-1.196745.90%22.80%0.292-1.994424.90%22.30%0.248
Manuel Geraldo25565-1.196485.80%28.20%0.308-2.342984.40%30.20%0.259
Brhet Bewley25531-1.196837.40%26.40%0.304-2.044406.90%27.20%0.264
Justin Lopez221040-1.26837.40%26.10%0.304-1.635617.20%26.50%0.284
Nick Dunn25897-1.26747.80%19.00%0.268-1.75327.60%17.90%0.23
CJ Alexander25624-1.262107.00%29.70%0.308-1.8242126.60%31.10%0.282
Ronny Brito23406-1.26748.50%36.10%0.336-2.463208.30%42.40%0.311
Miguel Hernandez23916-1.216656.20%21.60%0.283-1.745145.60%21.00%0.25
Pedro Gonzalez24793-1.216478.00%34.10%0.328-1.864577.70%36.80%0.312
Dalvy Rosario21772-1.2161116.20%23.00%0.279-1.7643135.60%22.70%0.243
Victor Nova22748-1.2164711.30%26.20%0.28-1.7249711.80%26.70%0.246
Julian Escobedo24646-1.216477.30%25.10%0.292-1.834676.90%25.40%0.257
Jeremy Eierman25994-1.226566.30%34.90%0.342-1.75155.80%37.00%0.335
Jonathan Sierra23742-1.226737.70%21.00%0.278-1.894917.30%20.10%0.234
J.T. Arruda24579-1.2263810.30%25.40%0.278-2.0139810.80%25.90%0.226
Ernny Ordonez23510-1.226736.60%26.40%0.305-2.044405.80%27.10%0.269
Miguel Jerez24499-1.226738.90%32.30%0.32-2.2838-18.90%35.80%0.285
Davis Tavarez23498-1.226565.60%27.20%0.309-1.934454.70%28.10%0.279
T.J. Schofield-Sam21676-1.236647.20%21.50%0.279-1.775036.80%20.90%0.244
Shean Michel24543-1.2361108.70%27.90%0.291-2.1333128.60%29.30%0.241
Cristopher Navarro23472-1.236467.50%22.50%0.28-2.23646.90%21.90%0.218
Cristopher Cespedes24666-1.246636.60%29.10%0.316-1.894816.00%30.40%0.293
Ryne Ogren25644-1.246638.10%25.30%0.293-2.084307.90%25.60%0.248
Jhoan Paulino21414-1.246546.00%27.60%0.308-2.373414.70%29.10%0.262
Harrison Ray24411-1.2460117.30%33.50%0.317-2.1132146.80%36.70%0.288
Cole Daily25499-1.2563710.20%23.50%0.27-2.2334710.70%23.20%0.201
Omar Estevez24846-1.266628.80%25.40%0.291-1.815108.80%25.70%0.262
Grae Kessinger24753-1.2660119.00%24.80%0.274-1.8142129.00%24.90%0.236
Cristhian Rodriguez20615-1.266458.60%30.80%0.311-2.014338.50%32.80%0.283
Axel Andueza23592-1.266466.60%18.50%0.265-2.044145.90%16.70%0.206
Cristian Gonzalez20580-1.266466.90%27.20%0.301-24256.40%28.10%0.267
Reniel Ozuna23477-1.266458.60%27.70%0.297-2.572728.40%29.50%0.232
Ethan Hearn21451-1.266459.20%34.50%0.323-2.133949.30%38.00%0.297
Manuel Garcia22409-1.276458.40%28.20%0.298-2.492938.10%30.10%0.239
Luis Verdugo21577-1.286457.00%24.00%0.287-2.044236.50%23.90%0.244
James Beard21552-1.2859119.80%35.60%0.315-2.02351310.10%38.90%0.29
Josh Bissonette25519-1.286358.70%21.90%0.271-2.23738.60%21.10%0.208
Kyle McCann24754-1.2966210.80%34.20%0.321-1.8750011.20%36.50%0.304
Chad McClanahan24747-1.2964410.40%32.60%0.31-2.0443310.90%35.10%0.282
Cole Stobbe24601-1.296188.80%37.90%0.332-2.253288.80%43.00%0.312
Lazaro Leal25427-1.296438.00%24.40%0.286-2.5330-17.50%24.50%0.216
Logan Davidson24914-1.36449.30%29.40%0.303-1.775129.40%30.30%0.282
Daniel Schneemann25754-1.36088.50%27.70%0.29-1.854398.40%28.40%0.261
Federico Polanco21594-1.36266.80%23.00%0.28-2.093956.20%22.70%0.232
L.J. Jones23454-1.36435.20%23.70%0.294-2.124204.10%23.50%0.253
Kevin Maitan22823-1.316347.60%28.00%0.301-1.974437.20%29.00%0.272
Francisco Hernandez22650-1.316098.60%32.60%0.31-1.973998.50%34.70%0.285
Junior Martina24609-1.316436.30%26.50%0.301-2.054315.60%27.10%0.268
Jose Reyes21608-1.316347.90%29.00%0.304-2.124027.50%30.50%0.27
Ramon Beltre25472-1.316264.80%28.70%0.307-2.981352.20%31.60%0.241
Starlin Gill22419-1.316087.80%22.60%0.27-2.42797.30%21.90%0.195
Andrew Moritz25922-1.326178.10%22.70%0.27-1.824678.00%22.40%0.236
Cade Bunnell25891-1.3264313.70%38.10%0.324-1.7452214.50%40.30%0.313
Cesar Izturis Jr.22817-1.326086.40%22.10%0.273-1.934195.80%21.60%0.232
Dennis Ortega25535-1.326437.00%27.70%0.302-2.174006.40%28.80%0.266
DJ Neal25481-1.3259107.20%27.10%0.287-2.5321126.40%28.40%0.221
Israel Pineda22859-1.336336.80%25.50%0.294-1.924716.30%25.80%0.265
Yordys Valdes20670-1.3358107.40%24.20%0.275-1.9738117.00%24.20%0.234
Robert Puason19493-1.336167.20%31.00%0.311-2.083956.70%32.90%0.284
Matthew Acosta24938-1.346068.80%24.10%0.273-1.84768.80%24.00%0.244
Antonio Pinero23669-1.346076.00%26.50%0.293-2.23475.10%27.20%0.251
Keoni Cavaco21495-1.346255.90%31.80%0.32-2.173844.90%34.20%0.296
Jack Conley25430-1.346349.10%28.00%0.293-2.353419.20%29.50%0.243
Carlos Santiago20423-1.346257.20%27.20%0.294-2.662436.40%28.70%0.23
Juan Carlos Negret23957-1.356248.90%33.80%0.321-1.894728.90%35.70%0.306
Gage Canning25831-1.356156.20%29.60%0.31-24245.50%30.90%0.286
Max Burt25825-1.355986.20%28.30%0.301-1.964185.50%29.30%0.274
Abdiel Layer23642-1.356166.50%33.90%0.326-2.054155.90%36.40%0.309
Alex Erro24577-1.356248.20%23.20%0.276-2.144018.00%22.90%0.227
Osiris Johnson21529-1.356167.20%24.00%0.28-2.074056.70%24.00%0.237
Bryson Horne23502-1.356336.80%26.60%0.298-2.114306.20%27.30%0.264
Luis Rodriguez22401-1.356335.40%29.60%0.314-2.4932-14.00%31.90%0.275
Glenallen Hill Jr.21713-1.3655138.70%35.90%0.315-1.9934158.60%38.60%0.294
Joe Genord25472-1.366246.30%29.00%0.305-2.532915.20%31.00%0.259
Nick Kahle24466-1.366248.90%29.60%0.298-2.413219.00%31.70%0.252
Luis De Los Santos24895-1.376244.80%24.50%0.294-1.914724.00%24.50%0.269
Yeltsin Encarnacion24546-1.376067.80%26.70%0.286-2.572557.40%27.80%0.223
Marty Bechina25885-1.386238.50%32.50%0.317-1.874918.40%34.00%0.302
David Banuelos25441-1.386245.80%34.70%0.33-2.582804.40%39.30%0.305
MacKenzie Mueller24437-1.385977.40%33.40%0.315-2.293277.00%36.40%0.286
Jake Randa23559-1.396147.60%25.70%0.286-2.313527.20%26.20%0.237
Kadon Morton21432-1.395889.80%34.70%0.309-2.428810.10%38.50%0.272
Jagger Rusconi25688-1.46146.70%29.90%0.307-2.233816.10%31.60%0.277
Connor Kaiser25664-1.459610.20%27.20%0.278-2.1936510.60%28.10%0.232
Garrett Wolforth24642-1.46136.80%32.00%0.317-2.164016.30%34.10%0.294
Daniel Cabrera23636-1.45966.60%24.20%0.28-2.024156.10%24.20%0.245
Franklin Soto22518-1.46057.30%27.00%0.29-2.353246.70%27.90%0.242
Warren Saunders23597-1.416135.90%24.60%0.289-2.194005.00%24.70%0.25
Pat DeMarco24587-1.416056.10%29.40%0.306-2.163845.30%30.80%0.277
Cam Devanney25733-1.426057.90%25.60%0.282-2.084037.60%26.00%0.245
Omar Hernandez20549-1.425877.30%23.10%0.269-2.263366.80%22.80%0.217
Todd Lott24869-1.436035.50%31.80%0.322-1.964614.90%33.20%0.309
Nick Quintana24770-1.436049.80%27.30%0.282-2.0642210.00%28.00%0.248
Nic Ready25617-1.436136.80%32.90%0.319-2.333606.10%35.60%0.294
Freddvil Chevez22528-1.446125.30%22.80%0.281-2.4633-14.00%22.30%0.226
Jeremy Ydens24496-1.445874.70%26.30%0.292-2.432863.20%27.00%0.246
Sheng-Ping Chen21495-1.445777.60%30.60%0.299-2.253377.20%32.40%0.266
Delvin Zinn25905-1.4648196.40%24.20%0.256-2.124245.90%24.20%0.21
Olivier Basabe24858-1.465858.10%22.60%0.264-2.133847.90%22.30%0.22
Christopher Proctor25434-1.465767.60%29.20%0.291-2.951447.00%31.70%0.222
Dilan Rosario21520-1.475858.80%31.00%0.296-2.453048.70%33.30%0.255
Wander Javier23906-1.55836.70%32.20%0.315-2.084216.30%33.80%0.297
William Hancock25494-1.515928.20%34.30%0.314-2.6328-28.00%38.10%0.281
Kenneth Betancourt22411-1.515665.80%22.60%0.269-2.791944.60%21.90%0.192
Kevin Strohschein24482-1.525825.30%25.30%0.287-2.4632-14.20%25.60%0.242
Caberea Weaver22724-1.5350136.70%34.70%0.306-2.2926156.10%37.30%0.281
Jacob Pearson24851-1.545399.20%25.50%0.261-2.223299.30%25.80%0.218
Cody Wilson25634-1.5449149.10%31.40%0.278-2.5715189.10%33.70%0.224
Lester Madden23657-1.555645.50%29.40%0.299-2.592724.30%31.20%0.259
Tommy Jew24435-1.5551118.70%33.80%0.295-2.5420138.60%36.90%0.254
Beau Philip23773-1.585299.60%30.90%0.281-2.273199.80%32.30%0.247
Cole Brannen23765-1.58501010.60%25.80%0.252-2.49221211.00%26.30%0.19
Jackson Cluff25593-1.585286.60%30.70%0.292-2.562295.90%32.70%0.25
Jonathan Engelmann25699-1.595457.10%29.10%0.288-2.343246.70%30.30%0.255
Kody Hoese24601-1.595635.40%24.60%0.278-2.463204.40%24.70%0.235
Marcos Rivera25559-1.595545.60%38.50%0.333-2.822014.30%44.00%0.313
Gilbert Lara241008-1.65634.40%27.10%0.295-2.233813.50%27.70%0.269
Kingston Liniak22773-1.65188.00%26.00%0.265-2.323087.90%26.40%0.223
Cristian Perez23705-1.65196.60%20.70%0.246-2.5422105.90%19.70%0.181
Felix Familia23444-1.615536.10%25.80%0.278-2.732405.10%26.30%0.223
Victor Victor Mesa25953-1.6249115.90%19.70%0.24-2.2928125.30%18.70%0.192
Osmy Gregorio24734-1.625187.10%27.70%0.275-2.512496.60%28.70%0.229
Zack Kone25479-1.625357.10%29.90%0.286-3.19836.20%32.60%0.216
Grant Koch25641-1.635528.00%24.10%0.264-2.7125-17.70%24.00%0.201
Jonathan Guzman221091-1.6547127.00%22.60%0.244-2.2229146.70%22.30%0.205
Manny Rodriguez25858-1.675255.90%34.70%0.314-2.393145.20%36.90%0.294
Ulrich Bojarski23822-1.675245.00%34.50%0.317-2.52834.00%37.10%0.296
Jake Anchia25774-1.675426.30%32.10%0.305-2.4932-15.60%34.00%0.279
Danny Lantigua23517-1.675345.50%38.80%0.331-2.842014.30%43.90%0.311
Chris Givin25631-1.695247.90%24.60%0.261-2.582717.70%24.70%0.21
Will Banfield22880-1.75236.50%27.80%0.282-2.433216.00%28.60%0.249
Jose King23791-1.715066.00%31.80%0.295-2.542565.30%33.60%0.264
Herbert Iser24402-1.745135.90%29.60%0.285-3.3704.60%31.90%0.219
Keinner Pina25430-1.755137.80%26.40%0.266-3.38-27.30%27.30%0.183
Logan Brown25698-1.765124.70%26.50%0.28-2.7823-13.50%27.10%0.235
Cooper Johnson24603-1.7751310.70%31.20%0.275-2.7324011.20%33.20%0.23
Casey Martin23588-1.774686.80%27.50%0.266-2.612196.30%28.30%0.222
AJ Graffanino24474-1.774787.90%23.10%0.243-2.811687.60%22.70%0.175
Reyny Reyes23448-1.774945.80%24.20%0.261-3.151024.50%24.30%0.184
Stephen Paolini21703-1.84689.00%33.80%0.284-2.612289.00%35.90%0.25
Jonathan Willems23708-1.824753.90%29.60%0.289-2.772042.60%31.00%0.252
Antoine Duplantis25781-1.854756.20%24.00%0.253-2.652445.60%24.00%0.208
Luis Curbelo241121-1.864926.10%36.90%0.318-2.463205.70%38.90%0.305
Kennie Taylor25611-1.894556.40%32.90%0.289-2.921635.70%35.30%0.25
Branden Fryman24555-1.944184.80%25.90%0.255-2.961093.80%26.40%0.201
AJ Lee25533-2.123766.50%39.10%0.296-3.45-255.70%43.70%0.257

The Author

Jordan Rosenblum

Jordan Rosenblum

Jordan is an American living in Finland. In addition to writing for The Dynasty Guru, he's a doctoral candidate at Åbo Akademi researching explanations of income inequality, and a Workforce Strategist at OnWork Oy. His favorite baseball area is quantitative analysis of prospects.

Fun fact about Finland: they play pesäpallo here, which is like a soft-toss version of American baseball, except home runs are somehow outs.

No Comment

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Previous post

TDG Roundtable: On Rostering Rival Players for Fantasy

Next post

TDG'S Triple Play: Oakland Athletics!