2021 Dynasty Baseball RankingsDigging for DiamondsDynasty BaseballDynasty Prospect RankingsProspect TalkScouting the Statline

Scouting the Statline: New Player Revelations from the Leaderboard

It’s an exciting time!  We’re finally getting to that time of the year of year when statistics and minor league performances start to make sense and have impactful meaning.  The MLE Leaderboard is rounding into shape.  Sure enough, one of the players highlighted in the last article I wrote, Jordan Walker, now sits atop the Leaderboard and received a promotion to high-A ball.  With a .374/.475/.687 slash and a very solid 18:21 BB/K line suggesting that his plate approach and pitch recognition is for real, his stat line truly is a thing of beauty.  Your window to trade for this potential superstar at a discount will shrink dramatically when top 100 lists are updated.  If you’re just interested in reading up on the highlights and viewing the Leaderboard, please feel free to skip the next section.  If you want more insight on Peak Major League Equivalents (Peak MLE for short), read on!

Last week while talking with someone about the Peak MLE work that we’ve been doing, I received some feedback that for this person it was “over [his] head”. As a result, I feel compelled to give a simplified explanation of the purpose and value of this type of analysis. Whether you’re building a dynasty team in MLB the Show 21 (or OOTP for the more stat-inclined), obsessing over your dynasty baseball league, or just tracking the progress of the top prospects from your favorite Major League baseball team, as a reader of the Dynasty Guru, you’ve most likely observed these phenomenon: young players tend to improve as they mature (and decline after their “prime” years) and also often struggle when they reach a new level in the minor league hierarchy or take the leap to the big leagues.  Like me, you’ve probably made some general mental connections between these things and applied them to your team-building or player analyses.  With Peak Major League Equivalencies, we put the data science behind it to show you what these players’ current performances would look like when translated to their professional peak at the Major League level.

The two components that make up this data analysis:

  1. Average statistical growth made by a player based on their current age to their peak ages (generally-speaking, between ages 27 and 31).
  2. Average statistical translation of players at a minor league level to the MLB level.

The general principles that apply to this analysis:

  1. Prospects that are younger will improve more than prospects that are older.
  2. If there are two players at different levels, all things being equal except for the level they are playing at, that the player at the higher level is more likely see greater success at the MLB level.

The purpose of this analysis

It’s about getting things down to one number. Using the stats the way we read them, we’ll find value in players that no one else can see. People are overlooked for a variety of biased reasons and perceived flaws. Age, appearance, personality…mathematics cut straight through that…of the 20,000 notable players for us to consider, I believe that there is a championship team of twenty-five people that we can afford, because everyone else in baseball undervalues them. (from the movie Moneyball)

I believe this line probably summarizes the value of Peak MLE better than I can. Humans are constantly looking for ways to make sense of the things around us.  In my experience, the primary reason that prospects bust (compared to expectations) is human error (bias).  What we seek to do is to remove this from the equation and give you an objective view of what these players will look like at their peak professional levels based on what they are currently (actually) doing.  By following these updates, you can track player progress and land the best players on your teams before their values skyrocket. For example, trading for Wander Franco in 2017 would have cost you a top 100 prospect, now he will cost you a top 20 player. Not to compare the two, but in somewhat similar fashion, trading for Jordan Walker will probably cost you a top 100 prospect – by the end of the year, I anticipate that cost will look much different.

So, what’s next?

We have run this analysis in many different ways, one that aggregates all career minor league numbers (working on a new version of this to be updated at least once annually), one that aggregates the last 5 minor league seasons for current prospects and weighs current performances more heavily (our new version of this was just built and will be updated weekly), and one that purely looks at 2021 performances (updated daily).  This last one is the one included below and is generally what we use to find these player highlights.  In the somewhat near future, we will have a home designated for all of these analyses for you to view at your leisure.  Until then, you will just have to wait for our updates!

Now onto the highlights!

Player Highlights

Tracking past highlights:

PlayerOriginal RankingCurrent RankingBelieverStock
Jordan WalkerDid Not Qualify1🙂
Pete Crow-ArmstrongDid Not QualifyDid Not Qualify🙂
Corbin CarrollDid Not QualifyDid Not Qualify🙂
Robert Hassell90197🙂
Gabriel Moreno32🙂
Francisco Alvarez54🙂
Nick Pratto218😐
Angel Martinez11056🙂
Jhonkensy Noel20Did Not Qualify😐
Trevor Hauver126147😐

New Players

Josh Smith (SS, NYY-A+)

After a strong junior season at the collegiate level, the Yankees’ 2nd round pick from 2019 has wrecked the lower minors across his two seasons, with a combined .336/.461/.590 career minor league slash line and more walks than strikeouts.  The numbers are even more impressive this year across two levels with a 1.181 OPS.  The returns are extremely intriguing, though we would love to see Smith challenged against more advanced pitching before getting too excited.  Smith also adds a good deal of speed to the lineup, and is 14/17 on stolen base attempts on the year.  Two items to keep in mind is Smith’s age for his level (which is high) and his somewhat slight frame (listed at 5’10 and 172 lbs).  Regardless, those are mighty good numbers. Given Torres’s struggles at the Major League level, there may be an opportunity opening for Josh Smith as the future (worth keeping in mind that Torres is only ~250 days older and is already at the big league level, however).  Smith ranks 5th on our MLE Leaderboard.

Believer? I think so.

Joe Perez (3B, HOU-A+)

After a brutal season in the low minors in 2019, the Astro’s 2017 2nd round pick has rebounded in a huge way in 2021, with numbers that have improved even more after receiving a promotion in May.  In high-A, Perez has slashed .354/.411/.638 with 8 home runs and 11 doubles.  While there could be a slight correction, overall the numbers appear to be pretty sustainable.  In contrast to Smith, Perez is a good age for the level (at 21 years old) and has a solidly built frame (6’2, ~200 lbs).  He doesn’t provide anything close to Smith on the basepaths, nonetheless, Perez has the looks of an interesting breakout, ranking 9th overall on the Leaderboard.

Believer? Maybe slightly less confident than with Smith, but another ‘I think so’.

Joe Gray Jr. (OF, MIL-A)

The 2nd round pick (I sense a theme here…) of the Brewers in 2018 flashed his intriguing power/speed but ultimately struggled mightily in his first two seasons, failing to breach a .200 batting average in his first 227 plate appearances.  Things seem to have come together in 2021, as Gray has put together an OPS of 1.062 and is perfect in his 12 stolen base attempts.  Gray could be a power-speed monster if it all comes together, though his strikeout rate is higher than we would like to see and his BABIP suggests further regression of his batting average may be in store.

Believer? Unfortunately I am a skeptic.

Edward Olivares (OF, KCR-AAA)

Early last season one of my league rivals texted me his AL ROY prediction: Edward Olivares.  My response was something along the line of, “huh?” He didn’t win it, and had a somewhat unremarkable rookie season.  That said, Olivares has been pretty spectacular during his stints in the minor leagues in 2021 and now I am now starting to see him as at least an average everyday Major Leaguer, with intriguing power/speed upside.  Right now, there is a sharp contrast between his Triple-A performance (1.030 OPS) compared to his Major League performance (.553 OPS), though I think given a little extra time that it will come together for Olivares in the Show.  The key to his success will be for him to limit his strikeouts. Olivares is just outside of the top 10 on the MLE leaderboard, checking in at 11th.

Believer? Yes as an average player, not sure I currently see him reaching his full potential.

Anthony Volpe (SS, NYY-A)

The second Yankee shortstop on this list is the first 1st round pick (30th overall) highlighted today.  Volpe was challenged at the Rookie level as a young 18 year old in 2019.  In 2021, Volpe is realizing his potential on all fronts, with a .310/.439/.620 slash line, 9 home runs, and 19 stolen bases.  Volpe also boasts more walks than strikeouts on the season (37 walks, 36 strikeouts).  At barely 20 years old, Volpe ranks 12th on the Peak MLE Leaderboard and projects as a high on base player with strong 20-20 potential.

Believer? I am adding him at all opportunities.

Samad Taylor (2B/OF, TOR-AA)

Entering baseball in 2016, Taylor had a solid start to his career before meeting his match in A-level ball in 2018.  After two subpar seasons at the plate (where Taylor still flashed fantastic speed, with 70 stolen bases combined) Taylor seems to have found his stride in 2021.  Taylor’s power also seems to have grown dramatically over the long offseason, and he has already amassed 3 home runs more than he hit at any other level during his professional career.  Much like other power/speed dynamos that have been mentioned, keeping the strikeouts at bay will be a key for Taylor in his journey to pro success.

Believer? Much like Joe Gray Jr., I am skeptical here that this will translate at higher levels.

Evan Carter (OF, TEX-A)

The Rangers’ 2nd round pick in 2020 carries a bit of a polarizing portfolio.  On one hand, his .236 average and .387 slugging percentage leave something to be desired.  In fact, in a vacuum with only that information you may be wondering why he is even getting a write up.  On the other hand, Carter is also sporting a very impressive .438 OBP with more walks than strikeouts as an 18 year old in a quite advanced assignment for that age at Single-A.  Carter also adds some speed with 12 stolen bases in 16 attempts.  Carter leads all 18 year olds in wRC+.  At 6’4, 190 lbs, he certainly seems to have the build to expand upon his currently minimal power output (2 home runs in 146 plate appearances).  If he can tap into that power, the ceiling is quite high for Carter.

Believer?  Yes, but there is a lot left to be proven.

J.D. Mundy (1B, BAL-A+)

The 23 year-old Orioles first baseman has put up some impressive numbers in 2021 across two different levels.  In Single-A, Mundy displayed strong plate discipline, putting up a 17:13 BB/K ratio.  In roughly the same number of plate appearances after being promoted to high-A, Mundy has unleashed more power, increasing his slugging percentage by over 80 points (though his average and OBP have fallen in the process).  On the season overall, Mundy has a 1.017 OPS.  A slight dip in that OPS since his promotion suggests that there may be some growing pains as Mundy is adjusting to more advanced pitching.  One random tidbit that may support the Virginia Tech alum’s case is his performances with wood bats in college summer leagues.  In three tours, Mundy had a combined OPS of 1.039, culminating in a senior summer in which he put up a .456/.511/.823 slash. Those are big numbers by summer league standards!

Believer? To be determined, but I am intrigued.

Bryson Stott (SS, PHI-AA)

Hardly unknown, Stott was a standout at UNLV before being taken by the Phillies with the 14th overall pick in 2019.  He hasn’t carried loud stat lines at the minor league level, however, which may mean he has been overlooked by those in your leagues.  It’s his consistency that gets him this write up here.  While Stott only ranks 75th on the 2021 MLE Leaderboard, he moves all the way to 6th in our Leaderboard that weighs multiple season’s worth of data (thanks to a strong debut in 2019).  Stott has the looks of a younger Andrew Benintendi type of performer, who will give you solid numbers across the board with 20 home run potential.

Believer? Yes, though with above average potential rather than superstar potential.

Felix Valerio (2B, MIL-A)

The diminutive Dominican native Valerio has done nothing but hit at every stop he has made in his 3+ year minor league career.  In 2018 in the DSL, Valerio hit .319 with an impressive 34:21 BB:K rate and 16 stolen bases for good measure.  While the DSL is notoriously inconsistent with statistical translations (compared to other minor league levels), Valerio backed that performance up with a .306 average, continued solid plate discipline, and another 16 stolen bases at Rookie level ball in 2019.  The solid numbers have continued in 2021, though power may also be starting to arrive in the box score.  Valerio has added another 16 stolen bases so far this year, paired with continued excellent plate discipline and a .325 average.  In fact, his triple slash (making up a .917 OPS) is currently at career highs across the board.

Believer? Yep, I am buying this one.

For more baseball content and Peak MLE information (including weekly updates), follow Jordan Rosenblum @rosenjordanblum and I @rossjensen12 on Twitter.

The Board:

RankNameTeamLevelAgeTotal PAPeak
wRC+
Peak
wOBA
Peak
BA
Peak
OBP
Peak
SLG
Peak
HR/600
Peak
SB/600
Peak
CS/600
Peak
BB%
Peak
K%
Peak
BABIP
1Jordan WalkerSTLA19122181.30.4330.3330.3890.622303110.50%14.40%0.320
2Gabriel MorenoTORAA21145176.10.4250.3540.40.58629348.20%12.90%0.352
3Franchy CorderoBOSAAA26121171.40.4180.3430.4130.544189010.10%28.00%0.482
4Francisco AlvarezNYMA+19170168.60.4140.3050.3920.564285313.30%13.90%0.288
5Josh SmithNYYA+23131167.30.4120.2970.3950.547182409.30%19.40%0.352
6Jacob RobsonDETAA26163162.30.4040.3180.4120.5051215512.50%29.00%0.470
7Jesus SanchezMIAAAA23140155.50.3940.320.3650.54830315.20%19.30%0.361
8Julio RodriguezSEAA+20134152.90.3890.3070.3810.51725728.20%18.50%0.353
9Joe PerezHOUA+21168152.30.3890.3030.3680.53626158.90%18.40%0.343
10Wander FrancoTBRAAA20177152.20.3880.3020.3510.549251396.80%8.10%0.292
11Edward OlivaresKCRAAA25150148.50.3830.3330.3880.485202856.20%20.10%0.401
12Anthony VolpeNYYA20212148.30.3820.2610.3530.5332418411.80%16.00%0.271
13Diego CastilloNYYAA231511460.3790.3170.3510.53528925.50%14.00%0.325
14Luis GarciaWSNAAA211431460.3790.2910.3480.53140438.10%15.50%0.280
15Johan MiesesBOSAAA25147145.40.3780.2640.3210.57547006.10%22.90%0.258
16Joe Gray Jr.MILA21206143.90.3760.2560.3050.5893514110.00%23.90%0.237
17Hoy Jun ParkNYYAAA25191141.50.3720.2850.3930.4441715014.20%19.60%0.346
18Nick PrattoKCRAA222041410.3710.2550.330.538349512.10%24.00%0.246
19Samad TaylorTORAA221951410.3710.2830.3550.503313369.10%27.40%0.349
20Nathan LukesTBRAAA26118139.10.3680.3260.3760.46110236.40%16.80%0.388
21Trey AmburgeyNYYAAA26123137.70.3660.3020.3320.52120206.10%27.60%0.371
22Matt VierlingPHIAA241231370.3650.3130.3530.49201407.80%19.10%0.339
23Jack SuwinskiSDPAA221771370.3650.2320.3140.546393511.30%25.40%0.232
24Luke RaleyLADAAA26119135.90.3630.2460.350.48826735.10%28.70%0.317
25Brett BatyNYMA+21175135.50.3630.2990.3720.452114510.50%22.20%0.367
26Thairo EstradaSFGAAA25174135.40.3630.3120.370.45413956.80%17.40%0.369
27Jose MirandaMINAA23218134.70.3610.3140.3440.49826525.60%12.50%0.302
28Jarren DuranBOSAAA24180134.50.3610.2510.3230.519411768.50%24.10%0.262
29Domingo LeybaBALAAA25102133.40.3590.2930.3110.53638033.30%15.40%0.286
30Evan CarterTEXA18146132.60.3580.2310.3730.4472122919.40%12.70%0.205
31Tyler SoderstromOAKA19208132.20.3580.2780.3530.47318329.40%18.70%0.318
32Anthony AlfordPITAAA26136131.90.3570.2590.3890.4118221115.30%34.20%0.423
33Spencer TorkelsonDETAA21194131.10.3560.2690.3330.489243311.20%17.90%0.257
34Oscar GonzalezCLEAA231771310.3560.3050.3350.49927104.10%19.10%0.343
35Jonathan ArandaTBRAA23175130.70.3550.3050.350.46320308.00%18.40%0.313
36Mark VientosNYMAA21163129.50.3530.2550.3050.5341117.30%25.30%0.261
37Alex McKennaHOUA+23190129.40.3530.2730.3230.50328828.00%31.10%0.333
38Adley RutschmanBALAA23217129.30.3530.2560.3660.431240214.40%16.50%0.265
39Jahmai JonesBALAAA23104129.20.3530.2610.3650.4331515413.70%16.50%0.291
40J.D. MundyBALA+23174128.70.3520.2490.3330.483310010.30%22.60%0.279
41Kevin SmithTORAAA24189128.60.3520.2470.3320.482820211.00%25.00%0.284
42Garrett WhitleyTBRAA24166128.60.3520.2340.3330.482615511.50%29.10%0.290
43Korry HowellMILA+22164128.60.3520.2710.3390.478251247.60%27.30%0.339
44Korey LeeHOUAA22171128.50.3520.3050.360.44720307.60%16.60%0.344
45Felix ValerioMILA20196128.50.3520.2930.3530.446112049.80%11.20%0.295
46Jarred KelenicSEAAAA21115128.10.3510.260.320.496331849.30%14.80%0.236
47Niko HulsizerTBRA+24138127.80.3510.2260.3290.482309012.10%37.60%0.343
48Riley GreeneDETAA20205126.70.3490.2740.3480.4512216210.30%22.30%0.314
49Curtis MeadTBRA20185126.30.3490.310.3150.493151145.80%12.70%0.290
50Noelvi MarteSEAA19212125.80.3480.2670.3560.438218611.20%16.40%0.289
51Tyler DeardenBOSA+22146125.30.3470.2310.3330.466250012.10%25.50%0.264
52Alejo LopezCINAAA25229125.20.3470.3310.3870.3850907.40%11.30%0.381
53Will CraigPITAAA26104125.10.3470.2630.3070.50534005.90%22.00%0.279
54David MacKinnonLAAAA26167124.70.3460.3010.350.43812007.00%20.20%0.357
55Carter BinsSEAA+22157124.70.3460.2670.3590.425190410.70%29.30%0.368
56Angel MartinezCLEA19166123.70.3450.2660.3150.485231069.20%18.00%0.268
57Otto LopezTORAA22212123.60.3440.3280.3650.41101046.50%17.20%0.381
58Owen MillerCLEAAA24122123.50.3440.2990.3670.4077008.80%22.20%0.389
59Edouard JulienMINA22204122.90.3430.2490.3850.3861019315.50%27.40%0.361
60Jake BurgerCHWAAA25181122.90.3430.2820.3150.48423004.60%26.50%0.350
61Rudy MartinKCRAA25165122.40.3430.2780.3830.376817412.00%24.70%0.392
62Josh LoweTBRAAA23176122.40.3420.2650.3150.479242017.30%26.70%0.320
63Ricardo GenovesSFGA+22171121.40.3410.2830.3760.38970011.10%18.40%0.352
64Andy PagesLADA+20224121.30.3410.2310.3080.49939428.30%22.90%0.229
65Jaxx GroshansBOSA22156121.30.3410.2920.320.467221214.30%18.90%0.243
66Bobby Witt Jr.KCRAA21209121.20.3410.2660.2990.503322067.50%21.60%0.256
67Curtis TerryTEXAAA24192121.20.3410.2530.3250.46226305.60%22.20%0.291
68Ruben CardenasTBRAA23174120.60.340.3040.3150.48128604.80%22.20%0.323
69Tucupita MarcanoSDPAAA21142120.60.340.2680.3480.422148712.80%9.00%0.260
70Jordan WestburgBALA+22192120.40.3390.2840.3280.452131208.90%23.70%0.307
71Matthew BarefootHOUA+23177120.20.3390.2920.290.513281705.80%28.60%0.304
72Brandon HowlettBOSA+21170120.10.3390.2640.3320.44914318.50%26.70%0.336
73Meibrys ViloriaKCRAAA24131119.80.3380.2570.3590.404130311.80%30.80%0.376
74Khalil LeeNYMAAA23127119.70.3380.2510.3880.361891515.60%24.70%0.341
75Bryson StottPHIA+23201119.30.3380.2490.3550.406183114.10%24.80%0.314
76Jake MeyersHOUAAA25194118.70.3370.2610.3230.45428825.60%21.50%0.296
77Marco LucianoSFGA19200117.90.3360.2420.3160.47130469.80%15.50%0.237
78Maikol EscottoPITA19137117.80.3350.2620.3550.401178112.30%26.30%0.336
79MJ MelendezKCRAA22182117.70.3350.2340.30.487372410.60%21.90%0.214
80Devin FoyleOAKAA24135117.40.3350.2530.3490.408186010.10%28.90%0.354
81Marcus WilsonBOSAAA24193117.40.3350.2430.3430.4162018212.40%31.80%0.345
82Troy JohnstonMIAA242071170.3340.290.3340.43615006.40%20.80%0.336
83Dillon DinglerDETAA22189116.80.3340.2670.3140.46723206.40%24.40%0.301
84Derek HillDETAAA25120116.80.3340.3170.3580.39211225.70%29.30%0.472
85Drew LugbauerATLAA24130116.60.3340.2620.3480.406190010.10%34.70%0.409
86Devlin GranbergBOSA+25150116.60.3340.2820.3080.47118505.00%19.20%0.294
87Patrick FrickSEAA+24178116.40.3330.2810.3730.36543110.70%26.10%0.384
88Patrick DorrianBALAA25190116.30.3330.2390.3310.431226311.10%28.20%0.315
89Austin ShentonSEAA+23209115.80.3320.250.3470.404100010.30%23.10%0.323
90Gunnar HendersonBALA+20183115.70.3320.2510.2930.506337110.60%25.40%0.220
91Thomas MiloneNYYAAA26158115.40.3320.2860.3260.437131325.40%29.10%0.387
92Tucker BradleyKCRA+23143115.10.3310.2890.3630.3793607.90%22.20%0.391
93Rodolfo CastroPITAA221921150.3310.290.3070.466221034.60%18.80%0.301
94Ryan DorowTEXAAA25140114.90.3310.2730.3350.42711116.30%23.70%0.354
95Zavier WarrenMILA22114114.90.3310.2070.3170.445341011.60%20.90%0.205
96Trenton BrooksCLEAA25166114.70.3310.2430.3330.42223012.10%20.70%0.258
97Luis RengifoLAAAAA24132114.50.330.2650.3340.419111796.40%16.50%0.307
98Diego InfanteTBRA21170114.50.330.2660.2980.4672118612.20%24.20%0.243
99Emmanuel RiveraKCRAAA25193114.40.330.2480.2870.48834104.30%24.60%0.273
100Miguel VargasLADAA21222114.40.330.280.3070.47325404.20%17.80%0.283
101Shea LangeliersATLAA23160114.30.330.220.2980.4739008.40%28.90%0.245
102Nolan GormanSTLAA21195114.20.330.2650.3220.44227717.60%23.10%0.310
103Zach ReksLADAAA27160114.20.330.2550.3450.410019.30%35.20%0.418
104Cal RaleighSEAAAA24184114.20.330.2640.3010.46616545.80%14.10%0.257
105Oneil CruzPITAA22186113.60.3290.2630.3150.446202036.50%20.80%0.308
106Ernie De La TrinidadMINAA25156113.60.3290.2890.3220.43312004.30%18.60%0.310
107Willie MacIverCOLA+24201113.40.3290.2470.3290.42321637.90%26.30%0.313
108Orlando ArciaATLAAA26213112.90.3280.2730.320.43320846.80%13.30%0.281
109Juan YepezSTLAAA23143112.70.3280.2380.3280.41922039.10%17.70%0.262
110Johan CamargoATLAAA271531120.3270.2730.3550.37610019.60%22.40%0.355
111Alek ThomasARIAA211831120.3270.2620.3180.43312758.90%18.90%0.297
112Keibert RuizLADAAA22137111.90.3260.2230.2950.46529119.90%12.20%0.201
113Greg DeichmannOAKAAA26175111.70.3260.260.3710.351410215.10%25.30%0.362
114Spencer SteerMINA+23208111.60.3260.240.3360.401212511.40%17.80%0.259
115Andrew YoungARIAAA27106111.10.3250.2310.2910.46928004.10%34.20%0.283
116Oswald PerazaNYYA+212111110.3250.2660.3260.416132507.80%19.20%0.305
117Scott SchreiberHOUA+251781110.3250.2820.3180.43716745.20%25.20%0.348
118Norel GonzalezHOUAA27154110.80.3250.2540.3140.4420036.30%23.50%0.312
119Nick AllenOAKAA22168110.80.3250.3120.3190.425111575.50%17.40%0.319
120Andres GimenezCLEAAA22153110.80.3250.2570.2960.45825854.70%22.50%0.291
121Ryan WardLADA+23181110.50.3240.2790.3270.42420537.20%23.30%0.323
122Buddy KennedyARIA+22151110.40.3240.2720.3260.42122916.50%20.40%0.293
123Will BensonCLEAA23170110.20.3240.1880.330.4081815316.10%30.00%0.243
124Griffin ConineMIAA+23210110.10.3240.2180.3070.442332010.20%38.00%0.306
125Carlos CortesNYMAA241961100.3230.2510.2940.46221007.40%22.10%0.275
126Brent RookerMINAAA26175109.40.3230.1980.3130.427321412.10%32.30%0.240
127Tyler FreemanCLEAA22162109.10.3220.3030.3330.3962923.50%10.30%0.323
128Terrin VavraBALAA24143108.90.3220.2310.3540.363127212.70%23.60%0.304
129Hayden SengerNYMA+24122108.60.3210.2780.3210.4187005.70%33.50%0.413
130Brett AuerbachSFGA22141108.60.3210.2730.3570.357014912.10%20.30%0.337
131Joey BartSFGAAA24135108.50.3210.2650.3190.41619004.50%32.00%0.375
132Greg JonesTBRA+23140108.10.3210.2270.3130.4232826210.60%28.90%0.264
133Ezequiel DuranNYYA+22200108.10.320.2560.3310.40161587.20%20.70%0.327
134Zach DeLoachSEAA+22208108.10.320.2690.3380.3878427.70%23.20%0.354
135Ezequiel TovarCOLA19210107.80.320.2890.320.421121333.60%11.00%0.302
136Fabricio MaciasPITA+23166107.70.320.2960.3330.4014653.60%22.10%0.383
137Vinnie PasquantinoKCRA+23211107.60.320.230.2790.48833206.10%18.10%0.218
138Jose BarreroCINAA23180107.40.3190.280.3160.413141716.60%22.90%0.325
139Richard UrenaTORAAA25128107.20.3190.2620.30.43919234.90%25.20%0.330
140CJ AbramsSDPAA20179107.10.3190.2890.3270.39832437.40%15.80%0.316
141Tyler EsplinBOSA+21172107.10.3190.2750.3750.32505113.90%17.30%0.336
142Jamie WestbrookMILAAA261881070.3190.2970.3330.3878306.00%19.90%0.346
143J.J. MatijevicHOUAA251851070.3190.2390.3050.43326218.20%27.50%0.298
144Jose PerozaNYMA21169106.70.3180.2240.3410.378163112.30%22.90%0.271
145Armani SmithSFGA+22110106.50.3180.2940.3180.42515603.70%20.10%0.345
146Elijah DunhamNYYA+23170106.50.3180.2190.3230.41716211.50%21.80%0.253
147Trevor HauverNYYA22202106.40.3180.2220.3290.392170014.00%25.80%0.271
148Sammy SianiPITA20186106.30.3180.1940.3070.424277114.80%22.30%0.183
149Jack LarsenSEAA+26185106.30.3180.2660.330.3926447.60%29.40%0.387
150Miles MastrobuoniTBRAA25202106.10.3170.2860.3310.38761027.00%20.00%0.348
151Bryan RamosCHWA19211106.10.3170.2270.2880.4512912110.80%20.10%0.203
152Tyreque ReedBOSA+24162106.10.3170.2430.3010.43425229.20%28.20%0.275
153Hill AlexanderTBRA251031060.3170.1990.2990.43632209.70%30.50%0.236
154Darryl CollinsKCRA19158105.80.3170.2610.3450.365169510.20%12.40%0.280
155Cal MitchellPITAA22170105.50.3160.2710.3110.417151155.70%16.00%0.290
156David ThompsonNYMAAA27118105.30.3160.2180.2980.433271535.50%31.50%0.286
157Lolo SanchezPITA+22180105.20.3160.2280.3320.3811716611.60%15.30%0.237
158Brian ReyCINA+231751050.3160.2890.2880.46324263.00%15.60%0.265
159Leonel ValeraLADA+21201104.90.3160.2260.2890.45628837.30%31.10%0.281
160Mark KolozsvaryCINAA25105104.50.3150.2420.3140.40410007.90%29.10%0.347
161Hudson HeadPITA20178104.50.3150.190.3250.389264213.60%28.20%0.233
162Matthew FraizerPITA+232121040.3140.2670.3240.39215768.60%20.50%0.311
163Leo JimenezTORA20159103.80.3140.2740.3620.3356219.00%13.20%0.294
164Eddys LeonardLADA20178103.70.3140.2370.3260.38816649.50%21.50%0.282
165Zack ShortDETAAA26124103.70.3140.1920.3330.375242313.70%27.40%0.228
166Kaden PolcovichSEAA+22200103.60.3130.2240.3290.379176311.20%23.60%0.276
167Sebastian EspinoTORA21116103.50.3130.2930.3190.3945335.70%22.50%0.354
168Marty CostesHOUAA25169103.50.3130.2910.3540.3411638.90%22.70%0.355
169Weston WilsonMILAAA26132103.10.3130.2090.290.434281169.20%28.80%0.255
170Jonny HomzaSDPA+22183102.90.3130.2260.3250.38314559.90%31.60%0.336
171Braxton MartinezLAAA27179102.60.3120.2450.3290.37560110.40%19.80%0.300
172Heriberto HernandezTBRA21176102.50.3120.2140.2970.425224415.70%25.70%0.185
173Tyler GentryKCRA+22179102.20.3110.2340.3170.389174110.90%29.70%0.293
174Alex CallCLEAA261801020.3110.2710.3170.39282337.90%17.80%0.303
175Michael Harris IIATLA+20176101.90.3110.3120.3070.40961723.80%14.90%0.321
176Carter KieboomWSNAAA23166101.80.3110.2280.3410.352140310.60%18.10%0.266
177Malcom NunezSTLA+20151101.80.3110.2660.320.399745.90%15.80%0.308
178Eguy RosarioSDPAA21178101.80.3110.2440.3060.407172177.80%22.90%0.285
179Liover PegueroPITA+20142101.70.3110.2620.3180.391121736.20%19.70%0.316
180Agustin RuizSDPA+21181101.70.3110.2230.2910.43830259.30%28.50%0.249
181Alec BurlesonSTLAA22206101.50.310.2670.310.40920406.50%25.10%0.323
182Taylor SnyderCOLAA26182101.30.310.2230.260.47937016.90%26.70%0.215
183Seth BeerARIAAA24198101.30.310.2230.3310.3668007.40%19.70%0.262
184Renato NunezDETAAA27167101.20.310.2210.2850.43429106.30%29.80%0.260
185Jermaine PalaciosMINAA24210101.10.310.2510.3120.398191137.70%23.60%0.296
186Gabriel AriasCLEAAA211811010.3090.2460.330.364151311.00%22.80%0.302
187Peyton BurdickMIAAA24212100.50.3090.1790.2850.43316411.10%31.30%0.210
188Joe DavisBOSA24153100.40.3090.2750.2650.4722004.20%24.20%0.269
189Jeison GuzmanKCRA+22113100.30.3080.2590.2990.419161274.80%22.60%0.304
190Brian O'KeefeSEAAA27170100.20.3080.2640.310.40217315.10%30.10%0.367
191Brice TurangMILAA211991000.3080.2740.3250.36761658.00%15.50%0.312
192Zach BrittonTORA221481000.3080.2040.3330.368172014.00%25.50%0.240
193Addison BargerTORA2114499.90.3080.2280.2790.44225415.80%35.00%0.307
194Vidal BrujanTBRAAA2319899.90.3080.2290.2990.406222849.30%16.40%0.240
195Brennen DavisCHCA+2112599.70.3080.2420.3360.3551210010.90%26.50%0.330
196Austin MartinTORAA2217499.70.3080.2560.3380.34868310.20%22.60%0.313
197Robert Hassell IIISDPA1921099.70.3070.2480.3270.366718210.90%15.10%0.280
198Will WilsonSFGA+2220199.70.3070.2230.2930.4223418.00%24.80%0.257
199Matt ThaissLAAAAA2619999.50.3070.2160.30.40419109.10%30.10%0.284
200Herard GonzalezKCRA2012699.40.3070.2450.2790.43221659.60%30.80%0.248
201Tanner KirwerTORA+2519699.40.3070.2250.3380.3471421011.00%24.00%0.284
202Zach RemillardCHWAA2712799.30.3070.2380.3380.349112909.70%25.00%0.305
203Orlando MartinezLAAAA2318899.30.3070.2520.2870.42523305.50%30.90%0.322
204Mason MartinPITAA22182990.3060.2260.2690.45126005.30%29.70%0.260
205Jordan QsarTBRA+25164990.3060.2160.3330.3521613212.50%32.40%0.325
206Braden BishopSFGAAA2712598.70.3060.270.3170.3764406.50%24.30%0.337
207Drew EllisARIAAA2519498.40.3050.2360.30.39912108.90%26.00%0.283
208John ValenteDETAA2614298.30.3050.2830.3220.36901934.20%17.50%0.354
209Pedro CastellanosBOSAA2316898.30.3050.2510.3140.38117227.30%16.40%0.272
210Kyle StowersBALAA2319197.80.3050.2240.3230.362153412.60%32.70%0.318
211Izzy WilsonLAAAA2316997.60.3040.2180.290.411332558.40%29.70%0.261
212Scott ManeaHOUAA2511797.60.3040.2350.3050.39418028.10%21.70%0.281
213Cody ThomasOAKAAA2615797.60.3040.210.2570.46432005.70%38.90%0.295
214Gabriel CancelKCRAAA2416497.30.3040.2190.2630.451351635.50%27.90%0.246
215Drew RomoCOLA1915097.30.3040.2790.3050.39691035.70%11.90%0.289
216Carson TaylorLADA+2212197.20.3040.2520.3420.33161112.70%15.40%0.286
217Lawrence ButlerOAKA2019797.10.3040.1940.3030.3912011213.50%28.30%0.237
218Michael PapierskiHOUAAA25157970.3030.2310.3460.32410312.10%19.50%0.284
219Francisco UrbaezCINA+2312896.90.3030.2880.3530.3180307.10%18.70%0.370
220Jacob HurtubiseCINA+2318096.80.3030.2830.3880.263024611.60%21.40%0.389
221Richard PalaciosCLEAA2417696.50.3030.2490.3210.3592748.80%16.40%0.297
222Bryson BrigmanMIAAAA2614996.50.3030.2790.3150.37131005.40%22.90%0.361
223Oliver DunnNYYA+2313696.40.3030.20.3180.362189014.10%29.50%0.259
224Ryan GoldTORA+2317896.20.3020.2250.3170.3658009.00%32.30%0.343
225Jo AdellLAAAAA22220960.3020.210.2660.44331535.30%31.10%0.247
226Triston CasasBOSAA2115395.90.3020.2530.3220.35712529.40%21.30%0.304
227Micker AdolfoCHWAA2418795.50.3010.2040.2690.43431106.80%36.50%0.275
228Jose SiriHOUAAA2518095.40.3010.2590.3020.386142144.30%33.70%0.383
229Josh StowersTEXAA2412195.40.3010.1750.2850.408349313.20%31.10%0.172
230Yariel GonzalezDETAA2717395.40.3010.2570.2840.41425014.70%26.10%0.296
231Luisangel AcunaTEXA1919595.30.3010.2370.2870.40119201010.40%18.50%0.224
232Miguel AmayaCHCAA2210695.30.3010.2120.350.318107115.60%20.30%0.247
233Brandon LewisLADA2220095.10.3010.2190.3010.39170110.00%28.90%0.283
234Jordan GroshansTORAA21147950.30.2440.3070.37816118.10%18.60%0.280
235Michael StefanicLAAAA2520594.80.30.2670.340.3253027.70%21.10%0.342
236Brendan DonovanSTLAA2418994.70.30.2660.3270.34671407.70%17.60%0.309
237Austin WellsNYYA2120494.60.30.2250.2960.38815619.80%22.00%0.251
238Franklin LabourSFGA+2316094.50.2990.2020.2940.391215611.50%27.90%0.234
239Justin YurchakLADA+2414594.50.2990.3150.3580.2960009.30%20.60%0.379
240Orelvis MartinezTORA1919494.40.2990.220.2870.40419317.30%22.40%0.260
241Gavin SheetsCHWAAA2517694.40.2990.2610.3080.37314206.10%21.90%0.322
242Isaac ParedesDETAAA2214394.20.2990.2550.320.35110119.90%13.10%0.266
243Pat DeMarcoNYYA2316593.70.2980.2150.2960.386202310.10%28.30%0.270
244Bryan LavastidaCLEA+2210393.60.2980.2710.3240.354131237.40%15.00%0.290
245Leody TaverasTEXAAA2220292.90.2970.2140.2940.3852212510.40%27.10%0.246
246Joseph OrtizBALAA2215692.70.2970.2430.3050.3726708.00%19.50%0.282
247Jake AluWSNA+2415392.70.2970.2760.3110.36821202.50%20.90%0.354
248Brett CumberlandBALAAA2616592.70.2970.2020.3360.32216107.20%30.10%0.287
249Nick PlummerSTLAA2417592.60.2970.2480.3160.3526448.90%27.60%0.333
250Lorenzo CedrolaCINAA2317792.60.2970.2940.310.3615852.70%11.90%0.320
251Ernesto MartinezMILA2214892.30.2960.2150.2840.398252327.80%26.20%0.224
252Alexander MojicaPITA1814592.20.2960.1950.2840.397292112.20%21.00%0.170
253A.J. VukovichARIA1917992.10.2960.2440.2980.38716727.20%20.90%0.283
254Jorge BarrosaARIA+2018992.10.2960.2930.3310.33201133.40%17.00%0.354
255Nolan JonesCLEAAA2319092.10.2960.1990.3080.361111111.30%31.20%0.287
256Andres ChaparroNYYA22175920.2960.2410.2870.39215236.90%21.70%0.254
257Jake SuddlesonOAKAA23167920.2960.2350.2750.41923205.20%23.10%0.255
258Jesus LujanoMILA+2210891.90.2960.2370.3360.31911649.80%25.80%0.322
259Romy GonzalezCHWAA2416591.90.2950.2050.2870.391292518.70%30.90%0.254
260Euribiel AngelesSDPA1921391.80.2950.3010.330.3301036.60%13.00%0.329
261Tyler FitzgeraldSFGA+2318491.80.2950.2340.3040.3715427.50%29.90%0.323
262Jose TenaCLEA+2017291.60.2950.2640.2960.38711744.40%25.20%0.333
263Jhon TorresSTLA+2117891.50.2950.2690.3020.3778274.60%20.40%0.324
264Harrison RayTORA2310591.50.2950.1880.2970.3731912010.20%32.10%0.270
265Zach JarrettBALAA2615791.30.2950.2450.3210.3396969.00%29.40%0.358
266Canaan Smith-NjigbaPITAA2216391.20.2950.240.3310.323721111.80%21.40%0.300
267Jorbit VivasLADA2017891.20.2940.240.3010.37516654.50%12.10%0.247
268Ashton McGeeMILA2211191.20.2940.2470.3470.29710012.70%32.80%0.408
269Zac VeenCOLA1920790.90.2940.2310.3320.319224913.00%19.10%0.277
270Zade RichardsonSTLA+2112890.90.2940.1740.3150.34243311.40%27.90%0.210
271Dustin HarrisTEXA2118890.70.2940.2860.2830.383121528.10%14.10%0.234
272Dalton KellyTBRAAA2615690.70.2940.2050.290.38222729.70%32.10%0.279
273Ronnie DawsonHOUAAA2612890.60.2940.1990.3490.295491216.60%20.20%0.263
274D.J. StewartPHIA+2214590.60.2930.2760.3010.37111903.40%21.10%0.324
275Nelson MaldonadoCHCAA2411690.20.2930.2540.3160.3412007.40%19.50%0.323
276TJ FriedlCINAAA2516890.10.2930.2240.3040.358121107.40%18.90%0.266
277Ryan NodaLADAA25184900.2930.2030.2930.374270110.20%24.00%0.200
278Spencer HorwitzTORA+23199900.2930.2350.3360.3151512.70%18.00%0.279
279Kramer RobertsonSTLAAA2617089.80.2920.2070.3080.351128212.00%19.50%0.237
280Coco MontesCOLAA2419189.70.2920.2540.3030.3570026.00%24.90%0.356
281Delvin PerezSTLAA2218689.70.2920.2680.3140.34472045.80%23.30%0.349
282Clay DunganKCRAA2518689.60.2920.2630.2910.376101236.30%17.70%0.271
283Brayan BuelvasOAKA1916089.60.2920.1980.2850.3926439.00%22.50%0.209
284Cameron EdenTORA+2321289.60.2920.2540.330.31842127.80%24.10%0.327
285Jose HerreraARIAA2414889.50.2920.2430.2930.37414519.10%26.60%0.282
286Johnny RizerBALAA2417489.40.2920.2570.3060.3576804.20%26.20%0.352
287Stone GarrettARIAA2515789.20.2910.2440.2610.43226842.30%31.80%0.302
288Estevan FlorialNYYAAA2317889.10.2910.1970.2860.3822313510.20%26.80%0.238
289Sean BouchardCOLAA2517988.80.2910.2390.2930.3761116.10%25.30%0.323
290Nick LonghiCOLAAA2510188.70.2910.2320.3150.33680010.50%23.60%0.290
291Bryan De La CruzHOUAAA2419888.60.290.2590.3030.3549365.80%24.60%0.332
292Victor LabradaSEAA2117188.60.290.2380.3420.295020912.70%21.10%0.315
293Jose RodriguezCHWA2020188.40.290.2460.2860.38131754.60%16.10%0.279
294Sherten ApostelTEXAA22149880.290.2280.2850.38217008.30%26.50%0.273
295Joshua MearsSDPA2017387.80.2890.1670.3150.331198813.00%31.60%0.228
296Ramon UriasBALAAA2710187.50.2890.2220.2830.37815345.80%27.80%0.295
297Michael TogliaCOLA+2221587.40.2890.2070.2870.37424419.80%27.00%0.237
298Kyle SchmidtMINA23104870.2880.2420.3270.311009.70%22.30%0.332
299Bobby HoneymanSEAAA25171870.2880.2560.3310.3070018.30%17.30%0.322
300Isaac CollinsCOLA23187870.2880.2350.3280.30945110.70%23.20%0.316
301Rene PintoTBRAA2415886.90.2880.220.280.3819416.20%35.60%0.327
302Carlos NarvaezNYYA2214286.90.2880.2050.3370.301100014.20%31.90%0.330
303Toby WelkBALAA2418986.60.2870.2490.3110.33167010.30%23.10%0.289
304Willie CarterATLA2417986.60.2870.2710.3010.34710738.20%25.60%0.300
305Trey CabbageMINA+2417886.50.2870.2220.2780.423306.70%32.50%0.294
306Luis MatosSFGA1919586.40.2870.2680.3050.34841555.90%9.40%0.280
307Ryan JeffersMINAAA2410386.30.2870.1910.2810.376240012.00%25.90%0.197
308Hudson HaskinBALA2218386.10.2870.230.3040.341131555.80%23.20%0.292
309Jase BowenPITA2017085.80.2860.2110.270.39225624.60%22.30%0.217
310Lewin DiazMIAAAA2412785.70.2860.2060.2610.40425305.90%20.00%0.212
311Ti'Quan ForbesCHWAA2414685.60.2860.2630.2970.34941002.50%30.00%0.383
312Jerar EncarnacionMIAAA2319185.50.2860.2210.2820.3718817.40%36.20%0.322
313Jesse Franklin VATLA+2216085.40.2860.2410.2650.402202024.70%23.00%0.258
314Johan LopezTBRA2013585.30.2850.2010.280.3722213310.10%25.30%0.205
315Brayan RocchioCLEA+2018285.10.2850.2410.2820.384171074.60%17.90%0.264
316Justin DeanATLAA2418685.10.2850.2340.3230.30833038.10%36.20%0.407
317Jeter DownsBOSAAA22164850.2850.2270.2920.355202558.20%28.90%0.283
318Josh LesterDETAA26180850.2850.2310.2750.38414016.10%35.10%0.340
319Cade BunnellATLA24195850.2850.1570.3130.321152216.90%36.30%0.256
320Kellen StrahmTEXA+2413184.80.2850.2490.3260.3050409.20%30.50%0.388
321Blake HuntTBRA+2215584.50.2840.2180.2830.36715119.40%29.00%0.277
322Jake MeansKCRA+2516884.50.2840.1790.270.39329219.30%29.60%0.210
323Todd LottSTLA2315584.40.2840.2060.2660.39219006.20%30.90%0.254
324Doran TurchinBALAA2311984.40.2840.20.2790.37222529.50%27.30%0.231
325Bubba ThompsonTEXAA2318984.40.2840.2280.2840.366121635.70%24.70%0.295
326Alex IsolaMINA+2214284.40.2840.190.3230.301140014.80%21.70%0.232
327Yonny HernandezTEXAAA2313884.40.2840.2020.3690.241301418.10%16.20%0.256
328Frankie TostadoSFGAA2317784.30.2840.2570.2810.3729104.60%25.50%0.320
329Yoel RomeroNYMAA2313284.30.2840.2550.3040.3357006.30%28.70%0.350
330Heliot RamosSFGAA2120384.30.2840.2180.30.339131229.20%25.40%0.283
331Josh MorganSEAAA2511484.20.2840.2310.3120.32312037.00%22.20%0.291
332Michael ChavisBOSAAA2510784.20.2840.2330.2760.37723305.30%29.40%0.281
333Brandon ValenzuelaSDPA2020984.20.2840.2440.320.31141311.20%19.60%0.292
334Pablo AliendoCHCA2012384.20.2840.2370.3060.3299015.40%25.00%0.316
335Maikel GarciaKCRA21183840.2830.250.2890.347621412.50%14.00%0.225
336Jeferson MoralesMINA22177840.2830.2010.2930.34915509.80%18.50%0.221
337Vaughn GrissomATLA20166840.2830.2490.2830.35812837.80%14.00%0.228
338Carlos RinconLADAA2319083.90.2830.2210.2640.39824306.90%26.40%0.240
339Jake NollWSNAAA2717483.70.2830.2550.2760.3757123.80%19.20%0.300
340Mark ContrerasMINAAA2617383.50.2830.2280.2770.37313924.70%32.40%0.330
341Austin HendrickCINA2010683.30.2820.1630.3180.32144115.20%35.10%0.266
342Daniel VellojinCINA2112883.20.2820.2020.2870.355110012.10%19.10%0.217
343Michael BeltreNYYAA2517883.20.2820.2280.2770.375141935.60%28.30%0.306
344Ivan HerreraSTLAA2118183.20.2820.2060.3170.309132213.60%23.50%0.245
345Tyler NevinBALAAA2416783.10.2820.2150.2640.38825206.80%23.60%0.220
346Wilyer AbreuHOUA+2210683.10.2820.2250.3020.3321011911.60%24.70%0.272
347Moises CastilloSTLA+21144830.2820.2430.3140.3187367.10%23.10%0.318
348Jordan DiazOAKA+2015282.90.2820.240.2510.4220134.40%16.20%0.226
349Nelson VelazquezCHCA+2215582.80.2810.2450.2720.40223523.40%35.00%0.337
350Johnathan RodriguezCLEA2110482.70.2810.2420.3080.327217.30%21.80%0.309
351Nick YorkeBOSA1917482.70.2810.2470.2840.34891449.30%14.00%0.233
352Will BrennanCLEA+2317782.60.2810.2530.3030.330625.00%19.20%0.323
353Lenyn SosaCHWA+2120382.60.2810.2730.2860.3594433.30%23.00%0.328
354Alex McGarryCINA2313582.50.2810.2330.2550.41320203.80%37.30%0.326
355Shay WhitcombHOUA2218782.30.2810.2410.290.349191737.70%26.70%0.281
356David VillarSFGAA2419081.90.280.2080.2790.36424106.00%29.10%0.261
357Austin AllenOAKAAA2712581.90.280.2240.2720.37418003.90%19.60%0.244
358Jake ScheinerSEAAA2518481.90.280.220.2720.38120205.20%34.50%0.317
359Joe McCarthySFGAAA2716981.80.280.2220.2810.35815427.30%22.70%0.263
360Mickey McDonaldOAKAA2611881.60.280.2440.3420.26501109.70%26.80%0.381
361Eric De La RosaDETA2416681.30.2790.2330.2980.33191705.40%29.20%0.325
362Masyn WinnSTLA1920881.20.2790.2210.2840.347101349.00%17.90%0.239
363Michael BuschLADAA2319381.20.2790.1940.3070.315131211.20%29.20%0.273
364Abrahan GutierrezPHIA2115581.10.2790.240.3110.3076009.20%14.00%0.267
365Yainer DiazCLEA22168810.2790.270.3140.3050025.40%19.30%0.345
366Vimael MachinOAKAAA27146810.2790.2260.3070.3151129.20%18.80%0.289
367Daniel MontanoCOLA2217480.60.2780.2470.310.3110638.80%24.90%0.333
368Oswaldo CabreraNYYAA2217780.50.2780.2240.2640.3815455.00%23.20%0.273
369Laz RiveraCHWAA2613080.50.2780.2440.2750.36152543.40%27.20%0.305
370PK MorrisTORA2214680.40.2780.1890.2980.325153012.00%31.80%0.278
371Drew JacksonNYMAAA2715580.40.2780.1810.310.31916513.00%29.90%0.256
372Aaron WhitefieldMINAA2419680.40.2780.2730.2940.33322286.70%23.20%0.318
373Matt KoperniakSTLA2314480.30.2780.2420.2970.32710107.70%19.40%0.259
374Kole CottamBOSA+2413280.10.2770.2010.2760.358180010.90%34.70%0.235
375Drew WatersATLAAA2216380.10.2770.2160.3150.298830129.70%31.40%0.325
376Tanner MorrisTORA+2318580.10.2770.2380.3420.25902110.60%26.50%0.352
377Jake McCarthyARIAAA2318979.90.2770.1940.2740.362133108.70%27.20%0.258
378Mitch NayLAAAA2718379.90.2770.1840.2520.39131007.30%32.10%0.218
379Aaron ShackelfordPITA+2419779.80.2770.1860.250.39730208.50%28.30%0.178
380Craig DedelowCHWAA2617379.80.2770.2360.2620.37712004.50%34.50%0.325
381Yohendrick PinangoCHCA1918879.80.2770.2450.2920.3338645.80%11.60%0.268
382Jonny DelucaLADA2217479.70.2770.2010.2850.349171329.70%20.40%0.231
383Elehuris MonteroCOLAA2219679.60.2770.1920.2730.3621009.80%24.20%0.217
384Brennon LundLAAAAA2610879.50.2760.1990.2630.37817054.30%33.00%0.277
385Vito FrisciaPHIA+2411579.40.2760.2020.3070.30813013.30%24.70%0.267
386Gage WorkmanDETA2120679.30.2760.2130.2830.34272138.80%26.60%0.285
387Cade MarloweSEAA+2420479.10.2760.2170.2820.34710928.60%27.60%0.285
388Alexander OvallesTBRA20139790.2760.2110.2820.342164710.90%16.50%0.205
389Luis CastroMILAA25109790.2760.2040.2570.3825005.40%37.40%0.294
390Lazaro AlonsoMIAAA2615078.90.2760.1970.3230.28261014.30%36.60%0.350
391Andy YerzyARIA+2215478.90.2760.1690.2760.35625408.10%25.20%0.186
392Caleb HamiltonMINAA2615078.80.2750.1970.2990.317122012.90%35.60%0.295
393Alberto RodriguezSEAA2017878.80.2750.1810.3080.30566416.30%22.30%0.222
394Wendell MarreroCINA2014078.70.2750.2090.2960.3210038.30%28.10%0.293
395Brendt CittaPITAA2412478.30.2750.2690.3010.3150013.10%21.70%0.358
396Juan FernandezSDPAA2213078.20.2740.2350.2850.33610527.10%18.10%0.258
397Jhailyn OrtizPHIA+2219578.10.2740.2220.3030.3119527.00%28.30%0.314
398Max SchuemannOAKA+2419678.10.2740.210.2930.323112727.00%25.70%0.265
399David HamiltonMILA+2319778.10.2740.2330.2980.31842878.40%19.90%0.288
400Yonathan PerlazaCHCA+22172780.2740.220.2960.32411258.50%26.10%0.295
401Daniel BritoPHIAA2319477.80.2740.260.3080.3020545.40%16.80%0.323
402TJ HopkinsCINAA2416777.10.2730.2540.2970.3110406.30%23.40%0.338
403Mitch LongoMILAAA2612977.10.2730.2110.2880.32582007.80%27.90%0.302
404Grant LavigneCOLA21196770.2730.2180.3220.27404311.40%22.40%0.298
405Zac CookTORA23110770.2730.1740.2780.34120975.60%29.30%0.226
406Jose GuzmanLAAA20123770.2730.2330.2920.32441315.70%23.00%0.307
407Logan WyattSFGA+2317876.90.2720.2170.3470.2410214.30%20.60%0.294
408Aldrem CorredorWSNAA2516076.90.2720.250.2720.3559003.40%19.70%0.287
409James NelsonNYYA+2314476.70.2720.2440.2710.3536924.80%26.50%0.295
410Rio RuizCOLAAA2711776.70.2720.2290.2750.3464435.60%20.60%0.279
411Gabe SnyderMINA+2615276.70.2720.1820.2740.34717109.60%28.60%0.238
412Payton HenryMILAAA2414576.70.2720.2650.320.2780006.30%26.30%0.382
413Luis CampusanoSDPAAA2217476.50.2720.2160.2790.3388117.90%20.80%0.260
414Logan WarmothTORAAA2516576.40.2720.2240.2890.32281658.00%36.00%0.348
415Jose FerminCLEAA2214976.30.2710.250.3320.2560277.00%6.50%0.278
416Cadyn GrenierBALAA2418476.30.2710.2380.2950.3123726.60%27.60%0.323
417Max BurtNYYA2413176.30.2710.240.2860.3295105.10%25.40%0.324
418Chad BellNYYA+2416676.20.2710.20.2660.35920007.80%31.00%0.268
419Andrew VelazquezNYYAAA2615676.20.2710.2260.280.33572927.20%27.40%0.301
420Dariel GomezSEAA2415276.10.2710.2310.3160.2810009.30%35.50%0.392
421Preston PalmeiroLAAAAA2614375.80.2710.240.2880.3235625.20%19.80%0.298
422Josh OckimeyBOSAAA2511175.80.2710.160.2680.351310012.20%42.70%0.218
423Yoel YanquiCINAA2517875.70.2710.2260.280.33213537.30%31.40%0.311
424J.P. MartinezTEXAA2515075.50.270.2270.3150.27901108.10%30.20%0.371
425Jacob HeywardSFGAA2511675.50.270.1760.2760.33821229.30%29.10%0.210
426Alexander PalmaMILAA2510775.20.270.2350.2590.3610026.20%23.50%0.263
427Joey WiemerMILA2217174.70.2690.1930.3020.2951516410.70%24.10%0.241
428Endy RodriguezPITA2118174.60.2690.2030.2590.36117116.80%21.10%0.228
429Luis De Los SantosTORA+2318774.50.2690.2430.2730.3489131.60%24.50%0.299
430Jimmy GovernKCRA+2412974.40.2690.2440.2870.3264103.40%18.30%0.301
431Robert NeustromBALAA2419174.40.2690.2450.2850.32211126.40%19.50%0.296
432Leonardo RivasCINAA2313674.20.2680.2250.320.26508511.20%20.10%0.301
433Pedro LeonHOUAA2316873.90.2680.20.2860.317141858.30%32.20%0.289
434Reece HamptonARIA+2410073.90.2680.1570.2620.3522118211.20%32.90%0.199
435David HensleyHOUAA2517873.50.2670.2380.2840.3256705.80%31.10%0.351
436Matt ChamberlainSTLA+2210973.50.2670.1920.3010.291176810.90%32.30%0.277
437Dariel LopezPITA1916373.50.2670.2020.2780.32414138.50%22.50%0.236
438Logan O'HoppePHIA+2117973.50.2670.2350.2520.36512427.70%22.20%0.231
439Leandro CedenoSTLA+2213873.50.2670.2250.2630.3612043.90%34.50%0.336
440Andrew DaschbachBALA+2315873.30.2670.1990.290.3094007.30%31.90%0.309
441Taylor GushueCHCAAA2713773.30.2670.2380.2740.33411005.10%29.20%0.322
442Andres MelendezCLEA2011873.30.2670.1780.2660.341162113.40%19.30%0.171
443Charles LeblancTEXAAA2514173.20.2670.210.2880.317659.60%37.20%0.351
444Jeremiah JacksonLAAA2117173.20.2670.1960.2510.37518938.40%29.90%0.233
445Jared TrioloPITA+2318273.20.2670.2430.2870.3155935.80%23.20%0.306
446Alex De JesusLADA1917873.20.2670.1820.2810.325191111.80%29.50%0.234
447Seth GrayMINA+2321073.10.2670.2110.30.29211108.50%27.00%0.281
448Ibandel IsabelLAAAA26164730.2660.1740.2580.35224008.10%39.50%0.263
449Carlos RodriguezMILA+2015972.80.2660.2220.30.28931169.60%18.90%0.280
450Jakson ReetzWSNAA2513272.80.2660.1970.2930.2994009.20%22.90%0.263
451Corey RayMILAAA2610072.80.2660.2260.250.3669702.20%34.80%0.341
452Noah CampbellMILA2213372.70.2660.2220.3050.2821057.60%27.40%0.326
453Andre LipciusDETAA2320172.70.2660.2210.2550.3613226.90%20.30%0.229
454Darius HillCHCA2320572.50.2660.280.3110.2760404.10%18.70%0.358
455Baron RadcliffPHIA2214572.40.2660.1020.3120.292253019.70%30.80%0.085
456Stephen ScottBOSA2415072.40.2650.2060.2750.32612009.50%22.40%0.227
457Ryan FitzgeraldBOSAA2718172.30.2650.2030.2690.3369256.30%22.20%0.256
458Steele WalkerTEXAA2415572.30.2650.2240.2470.37319715.20%13.80%0.209
459Joe NaranjoCLEA+2016072.10.2650.2350.2930.3038737.80%23.80%0.297
460Christopher MorelCHCAA2218072.10.2650.1880.2480.361211319.20%23.70%0.190
461Madison StokesPHIAA25171720.2650.2250.2620.34812324.50%26.30%0.278
462Seaver WhalenTBRAA26126720.2650.2060.2460.36516742.90%24.30%0.225
463Keyber RodriguezTEXA20164720.2650.2240.2620.336111148.40%18.60%0.216
464Enmanuel ValdezHOUA+22197720.2650.1960.2020.43633114.50%16.70%0.141
465Connor ScottMIAA+2114971.90.2650.2190.2950.29555108.30%20.50%0.279
466Yohel PozoTEXAAA2413371.90.2650.2290.2360.38622001.00%13.40%0.232
467Zach GreenMILAAA2717771.80.2640.1970.2510.35924015.90%41.50%0.296
468Tyler ReichenbornSTLA+2211971.60.2640.1920.2860.307124510.00%25.30%0.249
469Donny SandsNYYAA2516971.50.2640.2120.2570.35320005.50%15.80%0.211
470Nick LoftinKCRA+2217471.30.2640.220.2710.33612525.50%17.70%0.254
471Jason VoslerSFGAAA2710271.10.2640.1860.2720.32418008.20%21.00%0.171
472Evan EdwardsTBRA+2415571.10.2640.1760.2720.325232210.60%33.00%0.217
473Sandro FabianSFGAA23117710.2630.2440.2450.37517001.00%15.80%0.258
474Nick SogardBOSA+23152710.2630.2180.2590.34713727.10%17.20%0.222
475Jordan CowanSEAAA26147710.2630.2340.3150.26102129.00%20.80%0.315
476Cole TuckerPITAAA24108710.2630.1910.2870.3811710.70%18.80%0.231
477Abiezel RamirezTBRA2112670.90.2630.1950.2290.38827979.10%34.90%0.185
478Justin DirdenHOUA2314070.90.2630.1750.2710.326134010.60%34.40%0.265
479Logan PorterKCRA+2511770.80.2630.2020.3150.25840010.80%28.20%0.305
480Christin StewartDETAAA2715470.70.2630.2070.2690.32810106.50%27.10%0.278
481Jeremy EiermanOAKAA2421170.70.2630.210.2650.33714925.10%35.90%0.305
482Ronny MauricioNYMA+2018470.60.2630.2140.2530.35714644.50%21.40%0.253
483Gilberto JimenezBOSA2017970.40.2620.2670.2750.3121862.50%17.50%0.300
484Luis LiberatoSEAAAA2510670.40.2620.1910.2650.332135010.70%21.80%0.209
485Scott HurstSTLAAA2510270.30.2620.1760.3060.272515414.80%28.00%0.251
486Devin MannLADAA2417270.20.2620.1770.280.3184312.20%25.50%0.199
487Bryce JohnsonSFGAAA2520270.10.2620.2260.3020.27731727.70%30.90%0.343
488JJ MunoCHWAA2711170.10.2620.1920.2830.305132636.10%34.10%0.299
489Shayne FontanaBALA+24189700.2620.2280.3080.2670249.80%27.60%0.339
490Ji-hwan BaePITAA21106700.2620.2460.2820.30401835.80%19.40%0.305
491Yunior SeverinoMINA21179700.2620.20.2850.2986008.70%24.80%0.272
492Gosuke KatohSDPAAA2613969.70.2610.2330.3020.2750127.70%22.40%0.314
493James OutmanLADA+2421269.70.2610.1870.2820.30471339.10%31.70%0.279
494Luis GarciaPHIA2021269.70.2610.1970.2810.3059649.90%23.00%0.239
495Jonah DavisPITAA2313169.70.2610.1560.2530.34720269.40%43.40%0.259
496Joe RizzoSEAAA2318569.60.2610.2140.2480.35717417.50%26.10%0.218
497Jeremy ArochoLAAA2214769.50.2610.2340.3530.197011414.30%14.80%0.301
498Kelvin MeleanSDPA+2215269.40.2610.2320.280.3073344.40%19.30%0.281
499Jarryd DaleSDPA2015269.30.2610.2380.3020.27401116.80%21.80%0.323
500Brady WhalenSTLA+2316669.20.2610.2170.2580.36224005.40%22.40%0.236
501Nerio RodriguezHOUA2116369.20.2610.2240.3050.2655319.40%25.10%0.307
502Alexfri PlanezCLEA1917469.10.260.2160.2180.398251043.60%22.20%0.198
503Bryce BallATLA+22166690.260.1710.2730.314150014.00%27.30%0.194
504David FryMILAA25116690.260.1770.2510.34621007.00%28.30%0.216
505Matthew AcostaSDPA2316168.80.260.1710.2870.29273012.10%21.00%0.215
506Conner CapelSTLAAA2414668.80.260.1980.2620.3297237.30%23.50%0.256
507Tirso OrnelasSDPA+2116568.70.260.2040.2770.3030217.50%23.00%0.278
508Je'Von WardMILA+2114668.50.260.2580.270.3223934.10%30.10%0.336
509Justin ConnellWSNA+2216468.40.2590.2720.2990.2802284.50%21.00%0.351
510Chandler RedmondSTLA+2414768.40.2590.1990.2770.31115029.20%34.30%0.284
511Cameron BarstadMIAA2013568.30.2590.1760.2720.312152110.50%36.20%0.273
512Ryan BoldtTBRAAA2616768.10.2590.2140.2730.3117607.10%32.50%0.311
513Joe VraneshLADA+2312868.10.2590.1960.2660.325141547.70%34.00%0.277
514Kyle IsbelKCRAAA24201680.2590.2070.2860.2982306.80%23.20%0.266
515Daniel JohnsonCLEAAA25193680.2590.1860.2460.3520526.30%34.20%0.256
516Jeisson RosarioBOSAA2118467.80.2580.2410.3110.25201169.20%25.20%0.335
517Justin ToernerSTLAAA2412667.70.2580.1750.2710.31218419.80%25.90%0.214
518Kale EmshoffKCRA2311567.60.2580.1750.2460.34716009.80%34.50%0.210
519Michael De LeonCINAAA2410367.60.2580.20.240.35820005.00%21.60%0.221
520Miguel HiraldoTORA2019867.50.2580.2060.2620.32110928.00%20.60%0.227
521Lazaro ArmenterosOAKA+2214567.40.2580.2530.290.29931613.90%37.90%0.405
522Zach WatsonBALA+2417867.40.2580.220.2450.35791743.80%26.60%0.266
523Thomas DillardMILA+2318367.30.2580.2040.260.32913338.70%36.20%0.276
524Kevin JosephinaATLA+2414367.10.2570.2540.2890.2920753.90%23.20%0.347
525Kerry CarpenterDETAA2319467.10.2570.2280.260.3289754.60%20.80%0.250
526Hayden CantrelleMILA+2218766.90.2570.1380.2990.2721515817.30%25.20%0.153
527Nick FortesMIAAA2414966.80.2570.2340.2680.3093935.00%19.70%0.269
528Taylor KohlweySDPAA2613666.80.2570.2420.2770.2990529.00%19.60%0.259
529Cody GrosseSEAA+2410566.80.2570.2350.3230.2290949.90%24.20%0.335
530Travis JonesKCRAA2513466.70.2570.1910.2990.26678111.50%26.70%0.268
531Gage CanningWSNA+2414266.70.2570.2260.2610.3279053.90%27.40%0.290
532Dylan HarrisBALA2411766.60.2570.1950.2850.296132715.20%24.80%0.180
533Daniel CabreraDETA+2219666.50.2560.2330.2640.3256455.20%23.80%0.288
534BJ BoydMINAA2710766.40.2560.230.2740.3042406.20%21.50%0.277
535Donovan CaseyLADAA2521566.40.2560.2430.2830.29111334.30%31.80%0.356
536Jake PalomakiTBRAA2512866.30.2560.2040.3240.2270171013.00%20.40%0.281
537Allan CerdaCINA2112466.20.2560.1570.2230.37824156.80%28.20%0.155
538Luke MillerPHIAA2414166.10.2560.1790.2230.38128004.40%30.00%0.192
539Jacob WetzelCHCA21118660.2560.2030.2850.28413687.80%22.20%0.249
540Sheldon NeuseLADAAA26102660.2560.2210.280.298808.50%32.80%0.318
541Dominic FletcherARIAA23172660.2560.2280.2570.33411024.10%25.40%0.278
542Matt WinakerNYMA+25107660.2560.2010.3430.20300013.70%21.00%0.285
543Shane SelmanOAKA+2416465.90.2560.1950.2650.31918328.50%30.20%0.251
544Oscar MercadoCLEAAA2620365.90.2550.1840.2680.30891628.00%18.80%0.212
545William SimoneitOAKA+2412065.90.2550.2330.2810.2994015.50%21.60%0.299
546Francisco Del ValleLAAA+2220165.90.2550.20.2710.30411129.40%27.80%0.253
547Jaylen PalmerNYMA2018065.80.2550.2080.2860.279317410.50%26.50%0.275
548Dermis GarciaNYYAA2317565.70.2550.1510.2230.3838407.90%40.50%0.160
549Edwin MateoLADA2214365.60.2550.2320.3190.23101327.90%23.40%0.338
550Jair CamargoMINA+2113365.30.2550.190.2240.40537213.90%35.60%0.213
551Ian DawkinsCHWAA2514665.20.2540.2440.2640.3177404.10%23.40%0.297
552Junior PerezOAKA1918465.20.2540.1730.2660.3091210511.00%30.60%0.235
553Camden DuzenackARIAAA2612365.10.2540.1980.2140.39127401.50%30.40%0.214
554Bobby BradleyCLEAAA2510965.10.2540.1640.2140.38639004.50%33.20%0.151
555Niko DecolatiCOLA+23160650.2540.1920.2570.32521837.40%29.00%0.237
556Brenton DoyleCOLA+2320564.90.2540.2160.2660.31310826.00%31.90%0.316
557Quincy McAfeeCINA+2317064.90.2540.1860.2640.31311128.60%20.90%0.218
558Diego HernandezKCRA2013264.90.2540.250.2850.272121127.40%18.60%0.279
559Luis CurbeloCHWA+2318064.90.2540.1890.2230.37818005.00%34.00%0.247
560LJ TalleyTORA+2417464.80.2540.2210.2710.3016317.40%18.80%0.255
561Drew MillasOAKA+2317164.80.2540.2110.2970.26125210.60%18.20%0.258
562J.C. CorreaHOUA2217964.70.2540.2210.2710.2954447.20%15.20%0.238
563Bryant PackardDETA+2315764.30.2530.2170.2740.2956546.60%23.40%0.265
564Blaze AlexanderARIA+2215764.30.2530.210.2780.28641037.10%28.70%0.304
565Darell HernaizBALA1916564.30.2530.2560.2450.327121455.10%13.30%0.218
566Andrew MartinezBALA+2412364.20.2530.1370.2670.302170012.70%25.00%0.131
567Yeuris RamirezHOUA2213564.20.2530.1940.2710.296101977.50%30.60%0.279
568Will BartlettCLEA2012863.90.2520.1470.2630.307220311.20%24.70%0.157
569Sam McWilliamsLADA2318963.90.2520.2210.2960.2620839.30%29.60%0.332
570Yolbert SanchezCHWA+2417963.80.2520.2570.3080.2440006.40%17.70%0.329
571Mitchell TolmanSFGAAA2714863.70.2520.1920.2460.33513123.70%25.20%0.233
572Michael MasseyKCRA+2318263.60.2520.2270.2660.31410324.80%18.30%0.260
573Trevor KeheBALA2410263.50.2520.1530.2710.294103610.80%32.20%0.230
574J.C. EscarraBALAA2618263.50.2520.180.2820.278107010.90%24.90%0.215
575Ismael MunguiaSFGA+2214663.30.2520.2350.2670.3058643.70%10.00%0.237
576Zach DanielsHOUA2213463.30.2510.1910.2750.288141238.70%33.20%0.280
577Brendon DavisLAAA+2320463.20.2510.2010.2410.34517224.30%29.10%0.256
578Ryan KreidlerDETAA2322063.10.2510.2160.2560.318151035.40%30.40%0.275
579Grant WilliamsBOSAA2514363.10.2510.2680.2870.27101242.80%10.00%0.308
580Sean RobySFGA+2213762.90.2510.1690.2670.299190010.20%28.70%0.207
581Connor MarabellCLEAAA2713062.90.2510.2320.2760.2850584.20%20.50%0.293
582Carlos SotoSTLA2215362.70.2510.190.2740.285100010.10%22.50%0.229
583Bryson HorneATLA2210862.50.250.2270.230.36323023.80%27.00%0.235
584Jonathan ArauzBOSAAA2214962.40.250.1920.2640.299143110.60%16.30%0.192
585Jordy BarleySDPA2121462.40.250.1940.2830.274824610.10%26.60%0.260
586Luis ToribioSFGA2014062.30.250.1790.2750.28482111.90%24.70%0.229
587Wenceel PerezDETA2119562.20.250.220.2630.30461105.50%21.60%0.270
588AJ GillCHWA2310562.10.250.1970.3060.2357008.80%38.90%0.360
589Tristen LutzMILAA22192620.2490.1870.2350.33717445.70%31.40%0.230
590Frederick CuevasNYYA+2314261.90.2490.210.2730.284213410.40%18.70%0.236
591Nate FassnachtPHIA+2312961.70.2490.1560.2920.25479615.20%40.00%0.295
592Eric ColeKCRA+2419261.60.2490.1790.250.315186210.10%21.00%0.171
593Abdiel LayerSFGA2211461.30.2480.1880.2440.33820206.60%29.70%0.241
594Hunter MarkwardtPHIA+2315161.20.2480.2320.30.24302506.30%28.60%0.363
595Jake VogelLADA1910261.20.2480.1850.280.26621568.00%27.20%0.268
596Casey MartinPHIA+2220461.10.2480.2080.2590.29821136.80%22.20%0.257
597Danny OrienteARIA2310061.10.2480.2410.3220.210058.80%21.90%0.339
598Wendell RijoATLAA2515061.10.2480.1950.2540.30714906.70%29.10%0.250
599Joseph RosaSEAA+24132610.2480.20.2710.2801008.00%22.30%0.255
600Angelo CastellanoKCRAAA2611060.90.2480.2440.280.2730223.80%28.50%0.345
601Michael GuldbergOAKA+2211960.90.2480.2080.2520.31410934.50%20.80%0.243
602Greyson JenistaATLAA2414160.80.2480.1590.2520.31232212.00%40.10%0.202
603Jose AzocarSDPAA2520860.80.2480.2180.2730.2793967.00%22.60%0.276
604Jameson FisherCHWAA2713660.70.2470.2160.2440.3210105.20%29.60%0.271
605Tyler DurnaCHCA+2415760.60.2470.1860.2790.2719029.40%20.00%0.228
606Reinaldo IlarrazaSDPA+2218660.60.2470.2180.3030.234013610.10%30.60%0.336
607Justin LopezSDPA+2117060.40.2470.2040.2640.2989117.30%31.80%0.298
608Tommy JewSTLA23143600.2460.1910.2530.30716867.30%36.70%0.279
609Jeren KendallLADAA25185600.2460.1690.2530.308142268.00%39.00%0.274
610Aaron SabatoMINA22214600.2460.1460.2890.259120014.10%31.60%0.215
611Nick PodkulTORAA24101600.2460.1460.2420.32121308.80%25.90%0.153
612Ryan ViladeCOLAAA2219659.90.2460.2150.2750.2722927.50%15.50%0.251
613Luis CarpioNYMAA2315459.70.2460.2150.2880.2520728.50%26.10%0.309
614Cody MilliganATLA+2215559.60.2460.2610.2870.25501274.80%22.10%0.319
615Luken BakerSTLAA2419359.50.2460.1970.2310.34418006.00%26.30%0.218
616Cameron CannonBOSA+2320359.40.2450.2340.2580.3022652.80%13.50%0.261
617Simon WhitemanSFGA+2416459.40.2450.2180.3020.23202809.30%32.10%0.354
618Keoni CavacoMINA2011759.30.2450.2240.2760.2652756.00%25.10%0.306
619Cal StevensonTBRAA2414459.30.2450.1870.2370.3261715211.20%27.90%0.171
620Charles MackMINA2111959.20.2450.1550.2640.286180013.10%27.00%0.176
621Wander JavierMINA+2219159.20.2450.1980.2320.34415035.00%29.90%0.246
622Carlos PerezCHWAA2417358.80.2450.2360.2590.2925002.90%15.30%0.264
623Corey BirdMIAAAA2514458.70.2440.1830.2470.30991607.60%19.50%0.217
624Chad McClanahanMILA+2312158.60.2440.1990.2460.32218047.00%40.20%0.285
625Andrew BechtoldMINAA2518958.60.2440.1860.2540.3019008.70%32.30%0.261
626Tim LopesMILAAA2714158.60.2440.190.2470.309131036.60%28.50%0.247
627Wil DaltonBOSA2316058.50.2440.1910.2380.32414608.40%27.70%0.210
628Jake GatewoodLAAAAA2519458.40.2440.1630.2270.34124105.60%38.50%0.222
629C.J. StubbsHOUAA2414158.30.2440.1890.2740.2682528.50%30.80%0.300
630Neyfy CastilloARIA2018658.30.2440.1730.2470.31825936.50%33.70%0.221
631Corey JulksHOUAA2514758.20.2440.2340.2550.301514.10%21.20%0.291
632Eric WagamanNYYA+2316358.10.2430.1910.2550.2973008.80%27.50%0.248
633DJ GladneyCHWA19145580.2430.1580.2510.320119.90%30.10%0.196
634C.J. HinojosaHOUAAA26164580.2430.2390.2520.3010103.00%24.40%0.301
635Will ToffeyNYMAA26119580.2430.140.2460.3072514010.00%38.00%0.173
636Elian MirandaARIA2212457.90.2430.1910.2540.3039125.30%28.30%0.262
637Rixon WingrovePHIA2117557.90.2430.1860.230.33418115.10%26.80%0.212
638Ynmanol MarinezMIAA+2014157.70.2430.2210.2580.2882234.20%27.00%0.297
639Michael SianiCINA+2115257.60.2430.190.2790.258915910.50%30.70%0.278
640Cole PetersonDETAA2511357.60.2430.2050.2540.2930336.30%17.50%0.249
641Zach AshfordNYMA+2412357.60.2430.2220.290.2420404.60%24.50%0.319
642Erik OstbergTBRAA2510257.50.2430.2080.2470.3099014.10%25.90%0.271
643Miguel AparicioTEXA+2210257.50.2430.1940.2410.31313237.50%24.00%0.203
644Logan DavidsonOAKAA2321857.50.2430.2060.2760.260209.10%24.20%0.276
645Kyle MotticeSFGAA2512157.40.2420.2290.2960.2301766.80%17.40%0.302
646Federico PolancoMIAA2017557.40.2420.2090.2540.2893344.50%22.20%0.265
647Dylan CozensMILAAA2710057.30.2420.1470.280.255814413.70%44.70%0.312
648Cristopher CespedesBALA2313057.10.2420.1760.2210.35325204.40%26.80%0.197
649Frainyer ChavezTEXA+2216457.10.2420.210.2850.2450939.30%20.00%0.267
650Dylan RosaDETAA2513457.10.2420.1820.2480.30211144.30%30.40%0.254
651Ricky AracenaMIAA+2319657.10.2420.2230.2720.26401685.90%28.20%0.324
652Pedro MartinezTBRA+20168570.2420.2020.2770.259117128.10%28.40%0.296
653Nicholas NorthcutBOSA2217256.90.2420.1590.2360.31614009.30%25.90%0.175
654J.T. ArrudaWSNA2316656.90.2420.1850.2960.227112012.50%20.70%0.247
655Cole FreemanWSNAA2617756.80.2420.2270.2710.26831134.50%14.10%0.258
656Hunter StovallCOLA+2413556.70.2410.2220.2860.2431637.50%24.40%0.303
657Kyle OverstreetSDPAA2719156.50.2410.2390.2760.2580116.30%25.60%0.311
658Alexander CanarioSFGA2118656.40.2410.1850.2580.287111259.90%23.90%0.220
659Bubba HollinsMIAA+2511256.30.2410.1840.2540.2888307.80%25.60%0.216
660Jake SanfordNYYA2319256.30.2410.2240.2650.2725014.80%27.30%0.304
661Kameron MisnerMIAA+2319256.20.2410.1880.2580.28481429.00%32.40%0.265
662Harvin MendozaCHWA2215556.20.2410.2050.2610.27610109.60%17.20%0.202
663Anthony PratoMINA2310356.10.240.2050.3050.212010310.50%21.60%0.283
664Aaron BrachoCLEA+2015156.10.240.1880.2380.31815217.70%27.50%0.212
665Cody FarhatCLEA24150560.240.1920.2320.31711865.90%26.10%0.223
666Jacob RhinesmithWSNA+2517155.90.240.2060.2640.2724408.70%22.10%0.244
667Eric YangCINA+2312855.80.240.170.2760.2547029.40%23.60%0.224
668Forrest WallTORAAA2511455.60.240.2330.2730.25904133.50%32.70%0.378
669Isiah GilliamNYYAA2414155.60.240.1880.2750.25302379.50%30.00%0.279
670Ronny SimonARIA2118355.30.2390.1830.2620.27683510.10%23.40%0.225
671Joshwan WrightOAKA2015455.20.2390.2130.2980.2160218.20%12.90%0.261
672Luke RitterNYMA+24163550.2390.1810.2250.32923026.70%33.10%0.206
673Luis Alejandro BasabeARIAA24141550.2390.1930.2350.31718845.80%30.90%0.238
674Chase StrumpfCHCA+2316554.90.2390.20.2720.2543507.80%28.50%0.274
675Vince FernandezSFGAA2512054.80.2380.1480.230.31929507.60%34.80%0.153
676Roy MoralesMINAA2611954.70.2380.2360.3140.1920319.60%20.80%0.328
677Mickey MoniakPHIAAA2317354.70.2380.1770.2310.31621236.50%30.30%0.207
678Nick MeyerNYMAA2412554.60.2380.2390.3050.2060827.70%16.00%0.306
679Brandon ParkerATLA2214054.60.2380.1410.2030.356280010.50%29.10%0.092
680Jonathan EmbryTBRA2412454.50.2380.1720.2590.27292012.40%23.20%0.188
681Brett WiselyTBRA2216654.50.2380.2150.2410.302101845.10%22.30%0.240
682Kevin PadloTBRAAA2414354.50.2380.1750.2340.31121037.50%34.90%0.231
683Omar HernandezKCRA1911054.30.2380.1940.2410.29812315.80%18.10%0.220
684Nicolas TorresPHIA2113354.30.2380.2020.2670.25721037.80%28.40%0.296
685Michel TrianaCINA2114954.30.2380.2050.2530.2773425.60%32.20%0.288
686Diosbel AriasTEXAA2417754.20.2380.2460.2610.270415.80%18.40%0.270
687Wagner LagrangeNYMAA2515754.20.2370.2240.2550.283324.50%21.10%0.264
688Cody FreemanTEXA2013454.10.2370.1990.2420.29311916.10%15.90%0.199
689Tyler FriisMILAA25119540.2370.240.2660.25802556.10%20.00%0.285
690Matt SchefflerSEAA2310753.80.2370.1730.2870.22810011.10%26.00%0.252
691Moises GomezTBRAA2217553.70.2370.1740.2380.29914927.20%34.30%0.240
692Anderson MillerKCRAAA2714653.70.2370.1710.2280.316231235.80%29.60%0.194
693Jordan CannonBALA2412353.60.2370.1740.2490.28819826.20%29.10%0.221
694Victor Mesa Jr.MIAA1919753.60.2370.2020.2420.2899467.20%17.20%0.209
695Stephen WrennSEAAA2619653.60.2360.2020.2560.27581935.60%30.70%0.264
696Rafael LantiguaTORA+2310853.30.2360.1850.2470.2867647.30%25.70%0.247
697Esteury RuizSDPAA2213053.30.2360.2130.2620.26303626.50%18.70%0.252
698Ford ProctorTBRAA2415453.30.2360.1480.2770.242166314.00%25.70%0.170
699Cody BohanekNYMA+2516053.10.2360.1770.2780.2401608.30%29.70%0.274
700Edgar CabralPHIAAA2510253.10.2360.1950.2810.23300010.20%32.50%0.312
701Danny LantiguaCINA2212153.10.2360.1770.2330.30612025.40%42.60%0.294
702Freddy ZamoraMILA2212152.90.2360.2040.2970.2080709.70%22.50%0.284
703Ty DuvallSEAA2310752.90.2350.1870.2980.20700011.10%27.50%0.287
704Gabriel GarciaMILA+2314752.80.2350.1970.2570.2714238.40%36.00%0.289
705Juan Carlos NegretKCRA2216152.60.2350.1420.1990.356330010.00%36.30%0.097
706Armond UpshawWSNA+2516152.50.2350.2010.270.24941876.90%28.30%0.275
707Drew MendozaWSNA+2315652.50.2350.1660.250.27814508.30%30.40%0.205
708Jacson McGowanTBRA+2411452.40.2350.1330.2240.319330010.00%40.80%0.150
709Andruw MonasterioCLEAA2414152.30.2350.2130.2480.2812426.60%26.90%0.262
710Robbie TenerowiczCINAA2614752.30.2350.2240.2430.2856132.30%34.10%0.297
711Matt BattenSDPAA2614852.20.2340.20.2670.25301028.60%27.60%0.283
712Torii Hunter Jr.LAAAA26155520.2340.2110.2570.26781334.70%38.60%0.348
713Blaine CrimTEXA+24191520.2340.2180.2510.2787014.30%24.30%0.262
714Miguel HernandezCINA+2216151.90.2340.2420.2780.2380545.10%18.90%0.305
715Sam HilliardCOLAAA2719051.90.2340.1620.2230.31916726.80%34.00%0.218
716J.D. OrrMIAA2414351.60.2340.2160.2870.217013118.30%23.70%0.313
717Chris SharpePITAAA2517951.60.2340.1640.2480.2765408.60%31.90%0.243
718Jacob AmayaLADAA2219151.50.2330.1780.230.30716118.10%24.60%0.191
719Grant LittleSDPA+2310051.50.2330.2070.2950.20808167.20%28.20%0.302
720Bligh MadrisPITAA2513751.30.2330.1980.2710.2422059.10%23.70%0.262
721Jacob BuchbergerSTLA2317351.30.2330.2270.2640.2480125.90%22.10%0.287
722Danny BautistaOAKA20148510.2320.1820.2860.21806310.70%21.90%0.248
723Tristan GrayTBRAAA2510250.90.2320.1870.2670.2465348.70%26.10%0.256
724JJ BledayMIAAA2320050.80.2320.1660.2520.26711119.80%24.10%0.207
725Colton ShaverHOUAA2511050.80.2320.1410.2770.231110012.20%35.10%0.217
726Brett SullivanTBRAAA2713250.70.2320.1930.2490.2735234.80%17.50%0.232
727Nasim NunezMIAA2014650.70.2320.1980.2890.212321310.20%21.50%0.264
728Robert PuasonOAKA1814950.70.2320.210.2820.2230317.90%32.90%0.335
729Caberea WeaverCHWA2115250.70.2320.1740.2250.30920647.00%30.40%0.192
730Luis AlmanzarSDPA+2111550.70.2320.2060.2490.2741015.10%30.80%0.308
731Jonathan SierraCHCA2212650.60.2320.2050.2670.24231010.50%19.90%0.229
732Gabe HoltMILA2319650.60.2320.2090.2850.214012210.50%13.50%0.233
733Jake GuentherTEXA+2414050.40.2320.2010.2790.2270246.80%20.00%0.267
734Landon StephensATLA2315950.30.2310.1760.2290.29913076.80%32.40%0.220
735Narciso CrookCINAAA2515350.20.2310.1620.250.267141406.40%31.00%0.224
736Kyle DatresCOLA+2511750.10.2310.1490.2560.259151038.40%21.70%0.152
737Kyle McCannOAKAA2319250.10.2310.1620.2720.23561012.00%33.90%0.245
738Warren SaundersNYMA22167500.2310.2310.2620.2470043.00%23.00%0.303
739Thomas JonesMIAA+23197500.2310.1880.2710.23651577.30%28.10%0.264
740Donivan WilliamsSTLA2110649.90.2310.1860.2920.20427311.60%32.50%0.305
741Tres BarreraWSNAAA2613149.80.2310.1830.260.2517009.30%24.00%0.228
742James BeardCHWA2010549.70.2310.1620.2640.2431410410.70%29.90%0.218
743Johan RojasPHIA2021849.60.230.1890.2270.29991064.00%18.80%0.217
744Shane MathenySFGAA2515749.50.230.1650.2770.22546213.20%33.20%0.260
745Ceddanne RafaelaBOSA2016049.40.230.1940.2410.2762017.60%19.00%0.212
746Geraldo PerdomoARIAA2116649.40.230.1560.2760.22674413.00%21.90%0.187
747Rhett WisemanWSNAA2712949.20.230.1570.2240.30620005.70%38.10%0.229
748Wilson GarciaCINAA2715949.10.230.2360.2250.3038000.30%24.40%0.269
749Francisco HernandezSTLA21131490.230.1810.2520.2588339.30%35.70%0.270
750Spencer BrickhouseARIA+23122490.230.2050.250.2653605.20%37.40%0.333
751Jimmy KerriganMINAAA2713648.80.2290.1710.2480.26612207.50%34.80%0.250
752Mason JanvrinBALA2316348.70.2290.1540.2510.261516011.80%29.30%0.177
753Luis MiesesCHWA2117248.60.2290.1990.1650.38421013.20%17.80%0.137
754Mateo GilCOLA2017948.50.2290.210.2510.2630454.40%18.70%0.262
755Jose AcostaTEXA+2110748.30.2280.2140.2320.291141273.10%27.00%0.253
756Bladimir RestituyoCOLA1917948.30.2280.2290.250.26311854.50%17.80%0.258
757Matt GorskiPITA+2317148.20.2280.1850.2260.297141127.60%32.20%0.219
758Ryan JanuaryLADA+2410948.10.2280.1280.2460.26416006.20%33.80%0.173
759Evan MendozaSTLAAA2518247.90.2280.2360.2830.21201925.00%25.80%0.339
760Luis GonzalezCHWAAA2510347.80.2280.160.2520.255121879.30%28.60%0.207
761Josh BreauxNYYA+2316447.80.2280.20.2220.30412005.60%28.30%0.226
762Diowill BurgosMIAA2019347.80.2280.1580.2490.25790110.50%28.90%0.212
763Brett RodriguezSEAA2313447.80.2280.1630.2840.208012811.10%37.20%0.294
764Luis SantanaHOUA+2110047.70.2270.190.230.289121015.70%20.50%0.205
765Cooper JohnsonDETA2314847.60.2270.1790.2660.2335108.90%30.70%0.277
766Cade HarrisCOLA+2410947.40.2270.1270.2470.261190010.80%31.40%0.156
767Alex DestinoCHWA+2519247.20.2270.1870.230.2899006.00%30.30%0.239
768Abiatal AvelinoCHCAAA2616547.10.2270.2070.2630.23601646.70%20.50%0.271
769Trent TingelstadSEAA2314147.10.2270.1860.2610.23800010.50%26.10%0.243
770Sauryn LaoLADA2115847.10.2270.1760.2340.28913115.50%31.10%0.241
771Kevin KramerPITAAA2719846.90.2260.1730.2690.2253017.90%28.70%0.246
772Deacon LiputLADA+2516846.60.2260.2060.2470.2697764.10%29.00%0.291
773Joe GenordNYMA+2415646.50.2260.1840.210.31715003.50%28.60%0.210
774Chandler TaylorHOUAA2514346.40.2250.1360.2310.28124919.10%35.10%0.149
775Matt WhatleyTEXAA2512446.10.2250.1620.290.191011612.50%29.90%0.263
776Jake MangumNYMA+25163460.2250.1990.2220.2977511.70%27.40%0.266
777Garrett WolforthCINA2312845.90.2250.1820.2010.33214012.60%33.50%0.241
778Dominic CanzoneARIA+2310745.70.2240.1930.2250.291111524.00%25.90%0.233
779Demetrius SimsMIAAA2513345.70.2240.1880.2480.253727.70%30.80%0.267
780Carlos HerreraLAAA+2418745.60.2240.230.2460.2590710.90%27.40%0.338
781Misael UrbinaMINA1918545.60.2240.1740.2330.2710949.00%17.40%0.168
782Gabriel MacielMINA+2212145.50.2240.2340.2690.22401635.10%17.60%0.284
783McCarthy TatumPHIAA2515545.40.2240.1530.2040.31821634.10%32.40%0.177
784Braulio VasquezATLA2213345.40.2240.1530.2620.231448119.90%26.80%0.195
785Mitch RomanCHWAA2610845.20.2240.2120.2910.18601628.70%28.30%0.335
786Jimmy KerrDETA2416145.20.2240.190.2230.28710226.00%33.80%0.241
787Cullen LargeTORAAA2517945.10.2230.20.2580.2340446.90%21.00%0.254
788Adam HallBALA+2217144.90.2230.2030.2740.2102325.70%29.50%0.308
789Cole BrannenBOSA+2213544.70.2230.1660.2550.23649411.40%24.90%0.213
790Vance VizcainoCHCAAA2612544.60.2230.1890.260.2315826.40%29.10%0.282
791Caleb SciresLAAA2213944.50.2230.1640.2310.2811305.90%34.20%0.241
792Christian KossBOSA+2317944.50.2230.2090.2570.2380565.50%24.90%0.292
793Jim HaleyTBRAA2616044.50.2220.1910.2220.28671534.90%31.70%0.253
794Ethan SkenderSDPA+2413344.40.2220.2050.2590.230524.30%27.30%0.278
795Aaron SchunkCOLA+2316544.40.2220.2090.2510.2482653.20%29.80%0.300
796Trey HarrisATLAA2517344.40.2220.2240.2720.2110524.80%19.40%0.284
797Riley MahanMIAAA2515144.30.2220.2110.2440.2514015.60%28.90%0.275
798Arquimedes GamboaPHIAA2314444.30.2220.1460.2520.24137011.90%27.10%0.185
799T.J. Schofield-SamOAKA20171440.2220.1930.250.2444347.00%20.40%0.226
800Maverick HandleyBALA+2312143.80.2220.1540.2520.23722229.10%27.40%0.224
801Dilson HerreraTORAAA2711843.60.2210.1670.2220.28316026.80%34.70%0.228
802Will MatthiessenPITA+2312843.50.2210.1450.2380.25680210.30%41.70%0.273
803Mason McCoyBALAAA2618043.30.2210.1880.240.2530627.00%30.00%0.272
804Dominic MiroglioARIAA2614943.10.220.1670.240.2555007.90%30.60%0.247
805D'Shawn KnowlesLAAA2013842.90.220.1830.2410.25321916.80%26.80%0.256
806Grayson ByrdCHCA2515342.70.220.1910.2470.240117.60%29.90%0.280
807Livan SotoLAAA+2120542.70.220.1650.2320.26212537.50%26.70%0.206
808Armando AlvarezNYYAAA2614142.70.220.1920.2240.2774004.70%17.30%0.221
809Alfredo RodriguezCINAAA2717242.60.220.2170.2610.220125.70%21.50%0.276
810Jhonny SantosOAKAA2410542.60.220.20.2610.2220227.30%26.10%0.292
811Kevin RichardsOAKA2114742.40.2190.2010.2720.2050478.20%22.00%0.280
812Kenedy CoronaHOUA2113042.30.2190.1870.2080.2932454.10%24.10%0.217
813Robert PerezSEAA2118941.90.2190.2060.2620.2180005.50%22.70%0.278
814Andy SugilioSFGAA2411941.80.2180.2410.2750.19701545.30%22.50%0.324
815Quinn BrodeyNYMAA2515141.70.2180.1780.2350.25492406.50%36.50%0.258
816Todd CzinegeCOLAA2610741.60.2180.1670.2390.25113206.80%37.60%0.261
817Alex De GotiHOUAAA2619841.50.2180.1720.2460.2382908.00%29.80%0.256
818Ronaldo HernandezBOSAA2314540.90.2170.180.2080.29917001.30%21.60%0.203
819Casey SchmittSFGA2214540.80.2170.1690.2170.29320025.60%16.10%0.164
820Nick SchnellTBRA2117440.60.2170.1380.2010.301261229.70%26.90%0.108
821Dalton GuthriePHIAA2517740.60.2170.1840.2370.257534.90%24.60%0.241
822Tra HolmesARIA+2410440.40.2160.2140.2640.20701355.20%45.90%0.446
823Sergio CampanaPITA1916640.10.2160.1540.2330.24561639.50%29.50%0.203
824Axel AnduezaARIA+2212340.10.2160.2130.2690.1960636.20%19.70%0.287
825Drew WardDETAA2613539.90.2150.1820.2430.2356106.90%38.60%0.287
826Matt MervisCHCA2316439.90.2150.1710.2020.293164010.30%22.40%0.130
827Antoine DuplantisNYMA+2417939.50.2150.2020.2560.2180136.40%20.00%0.274
828Jack BlomgrenCOLA+2211639.40.2150.140.2590.208713410.30%25.90%0.183
829Felix FamiliaKCRA22110390.2140.2190.2470.2180005.80%23.60%0.260
830Elijah GreeneLAAA2317538.90.2140.1670.2930.15602414.30%22.90%0.244
831Cam CourseyARIA+2210838.80.2140.1890.2580.20401247.10%19.70%0.244
832Francisco AcunaPITA+2111738.80.2140.1410.2450.22681339.60%22.60%0.175
833Grant WitherspoonTBRA+2416738.70.2140.1610.2220.26212467.90%28.50%0.201
834Viandel PenaWSNA2016038.70.2140.1780.2370.23261239.10%21.00%0.201
835David VinskySTLAA2213138.60.2140.1790.2230.2637026.50%27.90%0.227
836Blake RutherfordCHWAAA2417638.60.2130.1940.230.250404.70%26.20%0.261
837Yairo MunozBOSAAA2617838.50.2130.2170.2280.2550341.70%20.90%0.270
838Corey JoyceDETA+2210738.50.2130.1610.2660.1943819.80%25.30%0.229
839Eddy DiazCOLA2119538.50.2130.1890.2790.17302408.00%23.90%0.266
840Lucas ErcegMILAA2610238.30.2130.1930.2160.26921004.00%23.40%0.238
841Jayce EasleyTEXA2113938.20.2130.1750.2710.183045511.00%25.00%0.252
842Luis BarreraOAKAAA2516738.10.2130.1850.2340.2410347.50%19.70%0.220
843Bo NaylorCLEAA2112938.10.2130.1650.2430.2253919.20%31.30%0.248
844Raynel DelgadoCLEA+2115438.10.2130.1760.2330.24451165.30%28.00%0.236
845Andres AnguloSFGAA2310137.80.2120.2060.2480.2210304.40%26.50%0.294
846Leodany PerezARIA+2111437.40.2120.1830.2680.18502359.60%26.40%0.263
847Patrick BaileySFGA+22155370.2110.1580.240.2274518.10%26.80%0.220
848Carl ChesterTEXAAA2514736.90.2110.1790.2050.28251264.30%32.50%0.247
849Omar MeregildoWSNA+2313436.90.2110.160.2260.2489105.20%31.30%0.227
850Max GeorgeCOLAA2512336.80.2110.1120.2350.234131211.30%36.90%0.157
851Matt McLaughlinCOLAA2517936.50.210.1860.2430.220176.10%20.50%0.238
852Zac ChingLADA+2414136.40.210.2090.2260.2626862.00%35.50%0.311
853Reynaldo RiveraDETA+2414736.30.210.1590.2080.28617005.30%35.50%0.213
854Norkis MarcosPITA2014336.10.210.1630.2410.218410610.00%31.80%0.227
855Israel PinedaWSNA+21168360.2090.1550.2050.27818014.90%23.60%0.172
856DJ PetersLADAAA2511435.90.2090.1570.2460.2133009.90%39.30%0.266
857AJ GraffaninoBALA+2312335.90.2090.1940.260.1903410.20%16.90%0.220
858Glenallen Hill Jr.ARIA2015535.60.2090.1520.2610.188419110.30%32.60%0.239
859Eric RiveraTORA2311135.40.2090.1910.2770.16501209.30%20.00%0.254
860Marty BechinaOAKAA2410935.20.2080.1950.2330.2310204.90%28.50%0.277
861Brady McConnellKCRA2312135.10.2080.1460.2180.25310408.00%37.00%0.228
862Pedro PagesSTLA+22143350.2080.190.2320.245125.20%25.30%0.243
863Franklin SotoSTLA2113734.90.2080.1970.2360.220145.20%32.20%0.290
864Jhon SolarteTORA2013434.70.2070.1330.2210.243171158.20%35.20%0.170
865Kevin VicunaTORAAA2314534.50.2070.1980.2580.18801804.60%21.00%0.272
866Yeison CocaMILA+2210334.30.2070.1760.270.1703810.20%32.20%0.293
867Hunter FeducciaLADAA2410434.20.2070.1550.2390.2166008.90%21.30%0.194
868Cristian InoaTEXA2112334.10.2070.1840.2020.2698433.70%16.90%0.187
869Juan De LeonNYYA2310233.90.2060.1240.1880.29221008.00%39.00%0.138
870Jonathan OrnelasTEXA+2119233.70.2060.1880.2340.2241834.70%20.40%0.239
871Philip ClarkeTORA+2317333.70.2060.1750.2820.150018.90%15.60%0.226
872Grant KochPITA+2413233.50.2060.1790.2120.2536005.50%23.40%0.191
873Victor NovaCLEA+2113633.50.2060.1620.2470.20138510.20%24.30%0.212
874Seby ZavalaCHWAAA2712933.20.2050.1460.2260.23212029.20%44.40%0.248
875Connor MyersCHCAA2712633.20.2050.1910.2230.23302332.00%44.60%0.354
876David GarciaTEXA+2113733.10.2050.2090.2190.2441013.60%23.20%0.246
877Eliezer AlfonzoDETA+2113833.10.2050.2250.2460.2010035.40%12.40%0.245
878Cobie VanceOAKA+2317633.10.2050.1910.260.1790108.70%18.80%0.239
879Ronaldo UrdanetaHOUA2211632.80.2050.1960.2060.25142836.10%30.20%0.212
880Beau PhilipATLA+2214732.70.2040.1660.2240.23211016.70%34.90%0.254
881Chris HudginsBALAA2511032.70.2040.120.2030.26521009.10%32.80%0.137
882Ali SanchezSTLAAA2410132.40.2040.1870.230.2253045.20%19.00%0.229
883Tyler TolbertKCRA2314832.20.2040.1230.2260.226539011.60%30.10%0.157
884Jacob OlsonCHCAAA24106320.2030.1550.2080.252022.80%22.90%0.193
885Nick DunnSTLAA24127320.2030.2110.210.2531424.10%17.40%0.214
886Yordys ValdesCLEA1913931.90.2030.1940.2090.23841555.90%24.00%0.203
887Riley DelgadoATLA+2614931.90.2030.2130.2480.1940126.20%14.20%0.235
888Keegan McGovernSEAAA2512231.80.2030.1250.2360.21146010.90%38.20%0.188
889Jeremy De La RosaWSNA1914131.70.2030.1530.2210.23313677.40%24.70%0.185
890Jasiah DixonPITA1911531.50.2020.1540.2460.1952418.30%25.30%0.208
891Sheng-Ping ChenARIA2017331.40.2020.1580.2460.1941419.30%26.60%0.227
892Delvin ZinnCHCA+2417731.20.2020.1970.2230.22803035.40%20.80%0.222
893Kyle MarinconzWSNA+2513531.10.2020.1890.2450.1940845.60%18.90%0.229
894Hunter OwenPITAAA2711831.10.2020.1530.2010.26119234.80%40.20%0.225
895Justin LaveySEAA2313031.10.2020.20.2570.1750405.90%30.80%0.319
896Matthew LugoBOSA20190310.2020.20.2130.23331124.40%17.00%0.204
897Cam DevanneyMILAA2414430.40.2010.1530.2060.24611208.00%36.10%0.184
898Quin CottonCINA+2316030.40.2010.1610.2040.271181255.10%33.10%0.203
899Elier HernandezTEXAAA2613930.30.2010.1910.2350.2081803.90%24.00%0.258
900Brian MillerMIAAAA2516730.20.2010.1830.2440.19203296.50%21.20%0.248
901Brewer HicklenKCRAA2514130.20.2010.1550.2220.22832016.50%34.90%0.249
902Connor LienSEAAA27161300.20.1260.2280.21510249.80%45.00%0.220
903Nick KahleMILA+2311829.90.20.1950.2390.1960006.00%34.30%0.298
904Austin ListiPHIAAA2717929.90.20.1960.2490.1840005.80%25.00%0.278
905Miguelangel SierraHOUAAA2311229.80.20.1280.2430.1924318.00%33.50%0.191
906Colin SimpsonCOLA2410729.70.20.1870.2460.1860007.70%30.80%0.294
907Austen WadeCLEA+2511129.60.20.1560.2450.18850210.80%23.80%0.197
908Ben RutaSDPAAA2714229.60.20.1320.2190.22748810.10%25.40%0.173
909Shervyen NewtonNYMA2214229.30.1990.1470.2140.2329028.70%40.00%0.211
910Braden ShewmakeATLAA2316529.30.1990.1610.2030.2479424.80%23.10%0.198
911Brantley BellCINAAA2612129.30.1990.1820.2360.201236.20%24.10%0.256
912Errol RobinsonCINAAA2611929.10.1990.1490.240.19106310.30%29.90%0.229
913Johan CruzCHWA+2512028.80.1980.1840.2170.2270006.50%30.30%0.239
914Chad SpanbergerMILAA2512828.80.1980.1570.2190.2223007.50%38.30%0.253
915Jack StronachSDPA2315028.60.1980.1430.220.2231427.70%26.90%0.199
916Edmond AmericaanCHCA2419428.40.1980.1650.2140.23261204.50%35.10%0.259
917Ramiro RodriguezHOUA+2310128.40.1980.1630.2380.1924607.90%24.60%0.219
918Ranfy AdonNYMA2310428.30.1980.1490.2390.192721139.10%33.20%0.218
919Ryan GridleyOAKA+2613328.20.1970.1930.250.1740604.20%18.30%0.262
920Jose ReyesLAAA2014728.20.1970.1680.2220.2223016.40%31.70%0.249
921Elvis PeraltaOAKA+24141280.1970.1810.2380.1901125.50%33.60%0.309
922Keithron MossTEXA1911127.80.1970.1220.2040.24201047.10%36.60%0.155
923Michael HelmanMINA+2516427.60.1960.1460.2030.25114526.90%24.60%0.166
924Branden FrymanNYMA2312127.30.1960.1740.2220.21231555.50%20.60%0.221
925Jose VerrierLAAA+23107270.1960.1180.2330.1945018.70%36.40%0.198
926Gus SteigerCINA2214426.90.1950.1850.2390.18201446.30%29.70%0.281
927Humberto ArteagaWSNAAA2711226.90.1950.2020.2260.2110012.90%24.40%0.276
928Devin HairstonMIAA+2516026.40.1950.1690.2080.2335304.40%32.90%0.254
929Manuel GarciaARIA2110926.30.1950.1580.2330.1920317.30%30.20%0.237
930Garrett FrechetteSFGA2011626.20.1940.1880.2320.1960215.30%25.60%0.258
931Will BanfieldMIAA+2117826.20.1940.1380.1950.25416117.40%32.40%0.160
932Chase CalabuigOAKAA2516826.10.1940.1570.2220.2062019.90%17.10%0.164
933Josh StephenPHIAA2314726.10.1940.1110.2130.219120110.50%24.30%0.112
934Lency DelgadoCHWA2210625.90.1940.1460.2120.22617007.50%43.90%0.239
935Dalvy RosarioMIAA2016125.80.1940.1530.2170.2094926.50%21.80%0.197
936Flemin BautistaCHCA2111625.80.1940.1590.2040.2265007.20%26.00%0.184
937Ray-Patrick DidderLAAAA2617625.70.1940.1670.210.22101635.30%26.20%0.229
938Jonathan EngelmannCLEAA2411625.60.1930.150.2170.2122328.50%30.50%0.207
939Tristin EnglishARIA+2412025.50.1930.1850.2330.1890254.30%31.90%0.280
940Kole EnrightTEXA+2310525.30.1930.1510.2450.1680028.30%30.90%0.238
941Darick HallPHIAAA2518424.90.1920.1340.2280.1935028.40%23.60%0.172
942Kingston LiniakDETA2119024.50.1920.1470.1980.23915835.10%25.30%0.174
943Franklin TorresLAAA+2413624.40.1920.1820.2380.1770005.80%28.70%0.279
944Gabriel RodriguezCLEA1915724.10.1910.1740.2110.210334.30%23.20%0.234
945Harrison FreedSFGA2310624.10.1910.1670.240.1775205.20%32.90%0.257
946Cesar Izturis Jr.SEAA2116623.80.1910.1820.2210.2050423.80%21.70%0.245
947Julio CarrerasCOLA2115723.60.190.1610.2030.2260025.10%27.30%0.215
948MacKenzie MuellerTORA2316023.60.190.1490.2050.2192025.20%40.00%0.266
949Michael GettysBOSAAA2513323.20.190.150.1940.238101733.50%39.70%0.232
950Reggie PruittTORAA2410023.10.190.1460.2080.216610104.80%39.90%0.249
951Parker MeadowsDETA2112422.70.1890.1340.2270.1823729.40%28.10%0.184
952Chris RollerCLEAA2411522.10.1880.190.2220.19201524.10%31.40%0.272
953Gavin CecchiniLAAAA27157220.1880.1980.20.2263511.80%21.80%0.232
954Yasel AntunaWSNA+2116421.90.1880.1240.1820.24815527.90%23.10%0.121
955Logan BrownATLA+24140210.1860.190.1970.2285001.80%22.40%0.214
956Manuel MelendezCOLAA2415420.90.1860.1570.20.2194953.90%23.30%0.203
957Jose KingDETA+2212420.70.1860.1740.1920.2344232.60%34.40%0.244
958Connor HooverSEAA+2414720.60.1860.1110.1960.22217239.20%36.40%0.140
959Josue HumaCHCAAA2113520.40.1850.1670.2050.2081223.90%26.90%0.225
960Gilberto VizcarraSDPA2210519.50.1840.2010.2210.180002.60%15.40%0.243
961Grae KessingerHOUAA2317019.50.1840.1560.210.19841616.00%22.60%0.189
962Duke EllisCHWA+2319218.90.1830.1720.2270.16902456.30%24.80%0.233
963William HancockKCRA+2411418.80.1830.1420.2150.1852007.70%37.20%0.231
964Jax BiggersTEXAAA2415018.60.1830.1740.2160.1850524.90%18.90%0.227
965Alex HolderbachHOUA+2412718.50.1820.1630.20.2081006.40%44.30%0.267
966Gilbert LaraWSNA+2314318.20.1820.1930.2070.20013.20%27.90%0.257
967Jake RandaWSNA2214417.90.1810.1580.190.2113007.50%25.70%0.170
968Pedro GonzalezTEXA+2315217.60.1810.1360.2060.1931608.10%40.00%0.228
969Jaylen FergusonBALAA2311517.30.1810.1190.1760.23681606.60%36.30%0.154
970Ivan CastilloSDPAAA26156170.180.1910.2120.1850503.70%24.20%0.258
971Dom Thompson-WilliamsSEAAA26100170.180.1370.2090.1892147.80%42.00%0.263
972Anderson TejedaTEXAAA2317216.20.1790.1330.1860.223111706.00%42.10%0.215
973Omar EstevezLADAAA23144160.1790.1410.2160.1741016.80%25.70%0.195
974Manny RodriguezNYMAA24141160.1790.1470.1950.20610154.90%33.00%0.194
975Romer CuadradoLADAA2311415.60.1780.1610.1920.21512003.00%39.30%0.247
976Jeremy VasquezNYMA+2414215.50.1780.1480.2090.183008.20%26.90%0.191
977Max SmithMINA+2411414.60.1760.160.210.182304.50%38.20%0.264
978Stephen PaoliniATLA2017313.70.1750.1290.1960.18441068.00%35.60%0.184
979Jawuan HarrisSDPA+2412613.70.1750.1090.2240.151417210.90%46.20%0.244
980CJ AlexanderATLAA2415913.40.1750.140.170.2311403.70%36.00%0.191
981Gavin JonesOAKA2211013.20.1740.1170.2250.1461139.70%30.60%0.184
982Jimmy TitusNYMA2310512.70.1740.1590.2120.160015.30%21.30%0.204
983Andrew MoritzATLA+2411512.60.1730.2040.2410.1250944.40%25.40%0.305
984Ronny BritoTORA+2210912.60.1730.1130.1560.25319025.70%43.30%0.142
985Jose BonillaLAAA1911612.10.1730.1610.2060.1730315.10%30.60%0.227
986Isaiah PasteurNYYA+2513511.40.1720.1360.2050.1690957.90%42.30%0.255
987Nic ReadyMIAA+2415710.40.170.1230.1780.21413014.90%38.70%0.173
988Connor JustusMIAAAA2613010.30.170.1340.2050.1640046.70%29.60%0.192
989Osvaldo DuarteWSNAA2511710.30.170.1350.2110.15501146.40%35.60%0.243
990Jake SlaughterCHCA+241519.30.1680.1660.2160.1450713.30%32.30%0.253
991Connor KopachSEAAA261229.20.1680.0990.1860.1912817.40%45.40%0.170
992Jefrey RamosATLAA221039.10.1680.1390.1620.22213003.80%32.50%0.157
993L.J. JonesSTLA221168.80.1680.1520.1740.2064002.30%23.00%0.185
994Cole StobbePHIA+231168.70.1670.1360.190.17811224.80%39.10%0.203
995Willie Joe Garry Jr.MINA211578.70.1670.130.1970.16851066.60%34.60%0.202
996Antonio CabelloTEXA201268.50.1670.1260.1460.23614617.10%31.40%0.105
997Jacob GonzalezSFGA+231038.40.1670.1440.20.1650004.90%21.70%0.186
998Jeremy YdensWSNA231025.70.1630.1310.1390.25823602.80%28.80%0.115
999Joel BookerCHWAA271045.30.1620.1640.1690.211300.70%39.40%0.255
1000Jancarlos CintronARIAAA261515.20.1620.1830.1990.1570902.90%19.90%0.231
1001DJ NealTORA+241014.80.1610.1740.2140.1290974.60%26.60%0.266
1002Jimmy GlowenkeSFGA221284.50.1610.1380.2050.1370006.40%23.20%0.198
1003Spencer BrownLAAA211234.10.160.1240.1630.2077613.90%40.50%0.202
1004Jake AnchiaSEAA+241042.70.1580.1130.1550.21414003.40%33.70%0.133
1005Shean MichelATLA+231092.40.1580.1510.170.1830654.40%25.40%0.184
1006Cam ShepherdATLA231491.90.1570.1280.1920.1420308.40%27.80%0.169
1007Luis VerdugoCHCA201151.30.1560.1160.1660.1849235.10%30.20%0.153
1008Jordan NwoguCHCA221010.60.1550.1050.1890.14781337.90%36.40%0.158
1009Kody HoeseLADAA231310.40.1550.150.1840.1540234.90%23.20%0.178
1010Keinner PinaLAAA241260.40.1550.1460.2210.0980007.00%28.00%0.222
1011Freudis NovaHOUA+21110-0.80.1530.120.1860.1441717.30%30.00%0.177
1012Junior MartinaWSNA23136-0.80.1530.1550.1890.140403.00%30.00%0.237
1013Osmy GregorioTBRA+23121-1.90.1510.1470.1670.1710013.20%26.00%0.200
1014Demi OrimoloyeTORAA24135-2.10.1510.160.1830.14701502.20%40.10%0.296
1015Terry FullerSTLA22112-2.20.1510.0530.190.14390012.90%36.30%0.061
1016Ricky MartinezARIA+23105-2.70.150.1130.170.16361322.10%42.00%0.187
1017Nick QuintanaDETA23157-40.1480.0760.1820.13960210.30%23.80%0.088
1018Keaton GreenwaltPHIA+23114-4.80.1470.0870.1930.11681429.70%31.00%0.116
1019Matt HearnCOLAA25128-5.50.1460.1540.20.10502266.40%25.50%0.218
1020Jonathan GuzmanPHIA+21181-5.70.1450.1230.1660.15501535.00%24.30%0.166
1021Carlos De La CruzPHIA21121-60.1450.0890.1750.1366316.90%38.30%0.143
1022Jose De La CruzDETA19158-6.40.1440.10.160.1546935.00%40.50%0.156
1023Alex ErroBOSA23124-6.60.1440.1120.1870.1161457.10%24.00%0.153
1024Ryan AguilarMILAA26143-7.20.1430.0670.1790.1281112110.10%43.90%0.101
1025Spencer GriffinLAAA+24112-7.60.1420.1170.1660.1430704.30%51.00%0.234
1026Osiris JohnsonMIAA20159-8.50.1410.110.1540.1587514.90%32.60%0.143
1027Yeltsin EncarnacionMINA+23106-11.70.1360.1380.1790.1110505.60%30.40%0.214
1028Nick BanksWSNAA26127-130.1340.130.1640.1270004.30%34.60%0.220
1029AJ LeeHOUA+24104-14.50.1320.1030.1570.1290604.40%47.40%0.192
1030Hunter HearnPHIA+24113-16.60.1280.0810.160.1151407.50%34.90%0.113
1031Arden PabstPITAA26116-18.90.1250.1370.1330.1560000.00%38.10%0.219
1032Arbert CipionMILA21116-19.10.1250.0740.1580.1718311.20%41.80%0.081
1033Cody WilsonWSNAAA24148-20.30.1230.090.1680.08901027.60%29.90%0.150
1034Collin TherouxOAKAA27103-29.20.1090.080.1340.1052004.30%45.00%0.153

 

The Author

Ross Jensen

Ross Jensen

Ross has been an avid fantasy baseball player and League Manager for over a decade. Ross's fantasy approach is to build league powers is through hunting down talented minor leaguers and targeting players on the verge of breakout based on a variety of metrics, statistical analysis, and assumptions.

Previous post

Dynasty's Child Episode 154: Ohtani At 1.1 in 2022?

Next post

TDG Roundtable: Players we were wrong about