2021 Dynasty Baseball RankingsDynasty Prospect RankingsScouting the Statline

Scouting the Stat Line: Peak Projections for Top Prospects After One Month of MILB Games

Vidal Brujan (Photograph: Twitter, @vidalbrujan)

This article provides peak MLB projections for prospects incorporating their MILB statistics through the games of June 7th.

Peak major league equivalencies convert minor league performance to an MLB baseline, after adjusting for league difficulty, league run environment, and aging. For an example of and elaboration on their use, see this off-season’s article, “Top 1000+ Hitters Under 30 By Peak Projected Dynasty Performance.” The table below is sorted by ‘Peak MLB Fantasy Z-Score,’ which shows how each prospect projects at peak compared to the average MLB player, e.g., at his peak, the #1 overall prospect, Wander Franco, projects to be 1.49 standard deviations above the average MLB player. ‘Peak MLB Fantasy Z-Score’ is a simple weighting of peak projected MLB wRC+, an all-encompassing measure of hitting ability, and stolen bases per 600. The weighting is 80% for peak wRC+ and 20% for stolen bases, approximately reflecting a majority of league settings that dedicate 80% of hitting categories primarily to hitting ability (home runs, RBI, R, BA/OBP), and 20% to speed (stolen bases). The peak projections are simple weighted averages of peak major league equivalencies for historical MILB performance in each metric (e.g., peak projected wRC+ is a weighting of historical peak MLB-equivalent wRC+s, peak projected K% is a weighting of historical peak MLB-equivalent K%s, etc.). More recent performances are weighted more heavily (2021 receives a weighting of 5, 2020 [no data] of 4, 2019 of 3, 2018 of 2, and 2017 of 1). I do not add regression to the mean as I would rather readers use scouting reports to determine how “real” a given performance is than erase differences between prospects with regression. This means guys with low BABIP’s are underrated by ‘Peak MLB Fantasy Z-Score’ (e.g. Bobby Witt Jr.) and vice-versa.

The table is sorted to show players with at least 600 career MILB PA at the top–projections are more reliable with a higher sample of PA. Players with smaller samples are also included: search for a player’s name to see his peak projections. Even though they do not meet the arbitrary 600 PA threshold, a bunch of “small sample” studs are, in my view, already rightfully considered to be among (or soon to be among) the game’s elite prospects, e.g., CJ Abrams, Francisco Alvarez, Corbin Carroll, Jordan Walker, Brennen Davis, Heriberto Hernandez, Marco Luciano, Robert Hassell III, Luis Matos, Brett Baty, Riley Greene, Nick Gonzales, Adley Rutschman, and Spencer Torkelson. A couple of caveats apply: these projections ignore defense (relevant inasmuch as it impacts playing time), scouting reports, park effects (though they do capture league run scoring environment), and college/high school/MLB statistics (they only capture MILB statistics). The old, easier to understand rookie eligibility thresholds are used (players with less than 130 AB are rookies). College statistics would substantially improve the projections for certain guys, e.g. after incorporating his college statistics using Clay Davenport’s peak major league equivalencies, Spencer Torkelson jumps to 3rd best prospect by peak wRC+, almost tied with Julio Rodriguez. The peak MLB projections are each scaled to the 2021 MLB environment: a league average player in 2021 hits 18 HR/600 PA, steals 7 bases per 600 PA, and has a 9% BB and 24% K.

Follow along with Ross and I for updates and let us know if you have feedback (@RossJensen12 and @rosenjordanblum on Twitter)–we plan to continue to release updates throughout the season, eventually housing our statistics in online leaderboards for easy consumption.

PlayerPeak MLB Fantasy Z-ScorePeak Projected MLB wRC+Peak Projected MLB SB/600Peak Projected MLB
HR/600
Peak Projected MLB K%Peak Projected MLB
BB%
Peak Projected MLB BB%-K%Total PA, 2017-2021Total PA, 2021Peak MLB-Equivalent wRC+, 20212019 PAPeak MLB-Equivalent wRC+, 20192018 PAPeak MLB-Equivalent wRC+, 20182017 PAPeak MLB-Equivalent wRC+, 2017 
Wander Franco1.4915013255%11%6%89412614949515127314700
Julio Rodriguez1.2714762819%9%-10%7219915636715525512300
Jarred Kelenic1.08131173120%10%-10%7802915450013925110100
Vidal Brujan1.05115361715%11%-4%140212314042997548123302111
Jo Adell0.83127113427%8%-19%1134130129341125441133222107
Jarren Duran0.78112281524%8%-16%9628213957810330212000
Alex Kirilloff0.7513052619%7%-11%978640741110556114900
Drew Waters0.67118151627%8%-19%141011510657312749811422496
Andy Pages0.6612383724%10%-15%62713610327914421211300
Luis Castro0.6512472525%10%-15%990479755113023613515666
Gabriel Moreno0.6412472513%6%-6%7349116534111516713513530
Jake Fraley0.61113181926%8%-17%8372816642710626013512240
Alek Thomas0.5811991719%10%-8%89511712250612227211000
Miguel Vargas0.5612081415%9%-6%92613812655911822911600
Khalil Lee0.54105251429%14%-15%15444718154694419107532104
Tyler Freeman0.53115131010%5%-5%109910712654710430113814491
Ji-hwan Bae0.5210426519%10%-8%636104763801231527700
Jeter Downs0.50108202422%11%-10%135789895351245249820972
Oneil Cruz0.48112142426%9%-16%128511211229213144311243873
Curtis Terry0.4812313126%7%-19%117411013253011829014424481
Seth Beer0.4512202522%8%-14%94911910853312829712000
Heliot Ramos0.4511592325%10%-15%125212211044413153592151160
Terrin Vavra0.44114101421%13%-8%76511312245311419910000
Isaac Paredes0.4111842012%11%-1%16961259155212950212751799
Nolan Jones0.4011752030%17%-13%143211351535132519124265141
Gilberto Jimenez0.40110131115%5%-10%652114872541372849600
Taylor Trammell0.40106181925%12%-12%16268015651487461112571111
Trevor Larnach0.3611722027%11%-16%7341514254212017710300
Taylor Walls0.36104191422%12%-10%12226214642310354010119755
Josh Lowe0.35104182329%10%-18%15841031445191124558150782
Yonny Hernandez0.339331515%16%1%126570985151024598022169
Jacob Robson0.3210218930%11%-19%1633821964737555611052287
Nolan Gorman0.3211542628%10%-17%91012411551210827413200
Jazz Chisholm Jr.0.31107133333%10%-23%10941024945810550110512576
Ivan Herrera0.2911531922%11%-10%804112111356113135128201118
Tyreque Reed0.2911522728%11%-17%1058106159422102385102145139
Chris Gittens0.28117-12534%15%-19%10707416147813022845290113
Mason Martin0.2811343334%13%-21%12761129755613544271166171
Otto Lopez0.2610513915%8%-8%105712211149210324011120386
Oswald Peraza0.2693271417%8%-9%8371271282937915958258103
Geraldo Perdomo0.26102171317%15%-1%11391055649911025713327884
Cristian Pache0.2510891921%8%-13%1562141375381214969651487
Cal Stevenson0.25106121118%15%-3%861918549010228013200
Robbie Podorsky0.259130615%7%-9%67947146164602489722084
Jesus Sanchez0.2311052321%7%-14%158211718046589488100512111
Canaan Smith-Njigba0.22105111523%15%-8%1026907352812317151237124
Samad Taylor0.2090282026%11%-15%12511091003849153082228104
Justin Dean0.1989291029%11%-17%89711384503962817700
Ryan Noda0.1910772032%17%-15%139612494469100527116276141
Yusniel Diaz0.1710852022%12%-10%1293272635811441611949299
Marcus Wilson0.16102122132%11%-21%150411013144512250258447107
Brice Turang0.169520917%14%-3%880124100564951928800
Vince Fernandez0.1410753037%12%-25%1266766726313249910742896
Griffin Conine0.1310923338%10%-28%7151281013481322397100
Hoy Jun Park0.1398161421%13%-8%1495106138487954219048175
Dylan Cozens0.12101112842%14%-28%107565991208934812254284
Joey Bart0.1110833026%6%-20%634681253389922811600
Kevin Padlo0.1010562330%13%-17%124887964321354497128087
Ryan McKenna0.0998141523%11%-12%1670221075678455112853078
Garrett Whitley0.0998141838%14%-23%95590108439940042698
Lazaro Armenteros0.0998142138%12%-26%1175901185388934010620798
Ryan Boldt0.09100111327%9%-18%867100109002739949493
Ryan Vilade0.0898131317%10%-6%13871217858711053389146111
Brian O'Grady0.0899132432%9%-23%1198621224899837610727152
Niko Hulsizer0.0710282537%13%-24%67670784041112029800
Luke Raley0.0710552331%6%-25%131767160158985519554196
Owen Miller0.0710731217%7%-10%96070168560973309800
Edward Olivares0.0793181721%7%-14%176699162551935756754188
Ruben Cardenas0.0710461922%8%-14%7601091424818917010700
Zach Green0.0510803239%8%-31%10691029629711445011822066
Rangel Ravelo0.05108-11420%9%-11%12381131763818039910534599
Brewer Hicklen0.0585271934%9%-25%118282314949142510018189
Brent Rooker0.0410532734%11%-23%121410410228111856895261117
Lolo Sanchez0.0489231314%11%-4%1241108116458904416923496
Alexander Canario0.0310182827%10%-17%8551083826514320894274109
Ben DeLuzio0.038922627%8%-19%110131181432893116932782
Luis Toribio0.0310441625%15%-10%604834724712327412200
Cal Raleigh0.0210432822%8%-14%7881141375079216710700
Wyatt Mathisen0.0210522027%10%-17%11653611037611332310743078
Adam Hall0.028922925%8%-17%8929332534102256939342
Riley Adams0.0110522031%11%-20%1129781424151144097822790
Nick Pratto0.0194152130%12%-18%13611221794725453710323078
Ke'Bryan Hayes0.0096121319%10%-9%1508261104928250811748292
Jose Fermin0.0094151010%10%0%103387984569530810418243
Cooper Hummel0.0010422128%14%-14%1096341084191134049623983
Mark Payton0.0010251824%9%-15%109051784471182379435568
Lucius Fox0.0086241022%12%-10%151131116480805248947686
Josh Palacios-0.0196121126%11%-15%1350251163411095659141973
Daniel Johnson-0.0196111926%8%-19%16221115554711241584549111
Kevin Smith-0.0195132830%7%-23%14331071134687457512028363
Brandon Marsh-0.0395121326%12%-14%127974584331095809219294
Eddy Diaz-0.047635519%8%-11%6671124117784223100155105
Tyler Nevin-0.0410141920%10%-10%14129074540102417115365101
Andrew Young-0.0410322528%7%-21%15513812054010450310447094
Forrest Wall-0.0488201228%9%-19%130111458522102567839897
Travis Jones-0.0488201027%10%-17%11116879260795199526498
Alexander Palma-0.0410242621%5%-16%659578317711621010021593
Jordyn Adams-0.0496111823%12%-12%61511206482931228400
Monte Harrison-0.0584241937%8%-29%144497842517758382513102
Estevan Florial-0.0695112532%11%-21%12601097730177374111476126
Chavez Young-0.0687201424%10%-14%133453954487653710129677
Esteury Ruiz-0.0778311426%8%-19%1208110663806449388225137
Luis Santana-0.0895101414%9%-5%867866325281242127287127
TJ Friedl-0.0991141221%10%-11%14269681269885709749190
Luis Campusano-0.1010211515%10%-5%1028106494871302848615179
Travis Swaggerty-0.1090151825%12%-13%8014894524952297100
Nick Gordon-0.1087181022%7%-15%1520321593198759170578101
Daz Cameron-0.1089161428%11%-17%167591105528765349752299
Diego Rincones-0.1110201513%7%-7%1052651525309227710218095
Jason Martin-0.1193111824%9%-15%1510631504066852399518106
Anthony Alford-0.1283231132%10%-22%118080923348144272324105
Miguel Hiraldo-0.1290141417%7%-11%659120692601042799300
Dillon Thomas-0.1390141535%8%-27%10169814150484569835844
Kean Wong-0.139581024%8%-16%15598598506975029746679
Jorge Barrosa-0.1389151115%7%-7%68012094252833089100
Will Benson-0.1389152833%15%-18%135296995149250674236116
Shed Long Jr.-0.139571727%10%-17%1247361122507452297439121
Ryan Jeffers-0.13102-12224%10%-14%801103894149828412200
Brett Cumberland-0.1410101730%12%-17%120110911123011241079452114
Johneshwy Fargas-0.146445823%6%-17%10573761466683157223920
Brandon Howlett-0.149931528%13%-15%7551061064658818413000
Eguy Rosario-0.1588151521%9%-12%157110286512935198343886
Connor Joe-0.1510011326%13%-13%1260226044610343611935652
Joey Meneses-0.15101-12125%6%-19%1057120840053611640187
Socrates Brito-0.1591121628%7%-21%1325101794288147811531878
Lane Thomas-0.1690132030%9%-21%12348152304805759934777
Jose Devers-0.168914913%7%-6%81834601971183717521679
Zach Reks-0.169821532%11%-22%11431021165181033348318973
Casey Golden-0.169393140%8%-32%124527624548752410824078
Domingo Leyba-0.179921617%7%-10%98937214498903588696106
Leonel Valera-0.1786161629%9%-19%10201261115047317481216114
Tanner Kirwer-0.177925828%9%-19%691117127224532476610335
Dermis Garcia-0.179643736%10%-26%10441188529710636387266117
Cornelius Randolph-0.189381726%10%-16%1446821253899546573510101
Drew Ferguson-0.188320630%13%-17%136486444838131611247985
Steven Kwan-0.189210711%10%-1%6159137542886412500
Franklin Labour-0.189642229%9%-19%777968730610215489221103
Josh Stowers-0.1881231132%14%-18%7575328460902448400
Jeisson Rosario-0.189110921%15%-6%13871176552593521101224107
Thomas Milone-0.1988141427%8%-19%1068100130329903996824057
Thairo Estrada-0.199381419%6%-13%9971151402597781-154295
Michael Hermosillo-0.1987151832%9%-23%1174121543066832310153395
Bubba Thompson-0.1981221529%7%-22%824110115228403639512369
Trey Harris-0.199561221%7%-13%861110325251182268900
Andrew Velazquez-0.2082211429%7%-21%12249362220904979041472
Christian Colon-0.208615616%9%-6%122396125582783688417768
Tristen Lutz-0.209552229%9%-20%12871208347710050390187114
Bobby Bradley-0.219813333%10%-24%16431096945311154994532104
Brayan Rocchio-0.2185161714%6%-7%678114552958726911400
Derek Hill-0.2181211332%8%-24%126387132526833835126771
Daniel Amaral-0.2182201123%9%-14%60567100291832476600
J.J. Matijevic-0.229282532%9%-23%1119107983328143211124853
Austin Allen-0.2299-12525%7%-18%137462762981174989551688
Miguel Amaya-0.229531819%13%-6%1239106984101034799524455
Nick Heath-0.226540535%10%-25%11847873472663627127236
Justin Toerner-0.2290101526%15%-11%7827458435962739600
Corban Joseph-0.239711016%7%-9%131322-2742511152310434366
Jhon Torres-0.249531626%10%-16%736116882088018613722687
Dalton Kelly-0.249091128%12%-16%160097725039749369507126
Zach McKinstry-0.249451524%10%-14%1240199747910427310446951
Ezequiel Duran-0.2487122328%6%-22%6911141132771042351565172
Cal Mitchell-0.249442025%9%-16%127310097493934959818576
Keibert Ruiz-0.24962187%8%1%1239631113508141599411118
Johnathan Rodriguez-0.249351624%9%-15%6819391258922119711994
Breyvic Valera-0.2587121015%9%-6%13697695440943837247088
Gilberto Celestino-0.2588111420%9%-11%11619683536942688126171
Troy Stokes Jr.-0.2584161627%11%-15%15645376381645519857999
Jamie Ritchie-0.25952425%13%-12%95478184301692828729376
Miles Mastrobuoni-0.258910822%11%-11%1397123108442883938943964
Niko Decolati-0.2585151827%8%-19%72994783317730410200
Luke Williams-0.2582181323%9%-14%146582130504914377144226
Micker Adolfo-0.259612336%10%-26%10711091021537033611047395
Jacob Amaya-0.259351521%14%-7%1092119685599627411314081
Devlin Granberg-0.269441223%9%-14%85984159519782568800
Sherten Apostel-0.269522227%13%-14%10397847478100224109259113
Ezequiel Tovar-0.2683161517%8%-9%60912290329781588900
Josh Ockimey-0.279612535%15%-20%1575806046893481110546106
Sean Bouchard-0.2788101629%8%-21%11891001053919351570183104
Grant Lavigne-0.279071223%14%-8%895111665268225814000
Connor Wong-0.289252635%7%-28%103329-64651024319110893
Elehuris Montero-0.289522324%9%-15%11141229125344531130208109
Juan Yepez-0.289242122%8%-14%1192891102751013488048077
Aderlin Rodriguez-0.299602226%5%-21%14581021182891025318653687
Jose Barrero-0.298891523%6%-17%10711021144521065175200
Diego Infante-0.2987112128%8%-20%671100106262971334017657
Darick Hall-0.299422627%9%-18%16891214353510853095503109
Rylan Bannon-0.299151723%11%-12%132086195349752511217595
Gabriel Arias-0.309151825%8%-16%1358111725111115047623269
Jose Siri-0.3079201934%6%-28%15821041005176140981552104
Gavin Sheets-0.319411622%9%-13%1365106110527944978823583
Jose Peroza-0.319152128%8%-20%63898100194111951825183
Drew Avans-0.3180181529%10%-18%7224660421802558900
Eddy Alvarez-0.328791027%11%-15%123771762861043649451657
Abiezel Ramirez-0.3283141427%9%-19%79785102196812908422650
Jonah Bride-0.329411324%9%-15%80899145475822347700
Pablo Olivares-0.3284131018%11%-7%104365534648227611423868
Jonah Davis-0.339052839%10%-29%70183593779124111400
Jordan Diaz-0.349232414%7%-7%74582863009718610617744
Gabriel Maciel-0.3481161017%10%-8%1165659416984398224584
Alejo Lopez-0.34896417%8%-10%1210141142540742608026958
Jahmai Jones-0.3485111520%11%-10%1717361495447055986578104
Jeremiah Jackson-0.348693433%9%-24%604122612911031918700
Stuart Fairchild-0.358691525%9%-16%125442634601015187823456
Ibandel Isabel-0.3594-13945%8%-37%1401985336810244311349283
Lewin Diaz-0.359312821%6%-15%1438119935011163104350885
Rodolfo Castro-0.358872425%8%-18%12191211014619242667211105
Max Schuemann-0.367424625%8%-17%656120111389681472200
Kyle Isbel-0.3675231225%7%-17%657123682416029310000
Blaze Alexander-0.3684111425%10%-15%74592334068924712000
Tyler Dearden-0.369301734%10%-24%6131001462324218711194113
Jamie Westbrook-0.369211819%7%-12%1511112775159446810541678
Zack Short-0.368951529%15%-15%141959110259735249457792
Nelson Velazquez-0.368772132%7%-24%924791093069541366126104
Trey Amburgey-0.368862126%5%-21%158451206510865177250666
Johan Lopez-0.3781141320%9%-11%85193602771082546822755
Diowill Burgos-0.389032229%12%-18%618125642511292426200
Sergio Alcantara-0.38859620%12%-8%147179143378784937852171
Tyler Esplin-0.398761123%12%-11%8751319844284208759493
Moises Gomez-0.398942633%9%-24%1350116554898951611122974
Mitch Longo-0.398113924%8%-16%121484863667551272252137
Ryan Casteel-0.3994-22331%8%-24%92240163458920042467
Alex Jackson-0.399113235%7%-28%1161371403459437764402112
Cole Roederer-0.3981131725%12%-13%69384624488116110400
Skye Bolt-0.398491431%10%-21%144780149347705248349665
Jhon Solarte-0.3979161125%10%-15%6199747204913189100
Joe McCarthy-0.398671630%12%-18%114910011127938216109554120
Travis Blankenhorn-0.408762328%7%-21%150836234711034937250892
Mickey Moniak-0.408581824%7%-17%1593115765041024657850958
LaMonte Wade Jr-0.40867920%14%-5%144656843767549588519107
Deivy Grullon-0.409102830%7%-23%1251664845710135310337572
Luis Barrera-0.408113823%7%-16%125797512401094958442560
Chris Sharpe-0.408491530%10%-20%115211075524973336818562
Bryan De La Cruz-0.40858823%9%-14%131811796483894778124150
Mario Feliciano-0.408852327%7%-20%116441-44961091816644677
Carlos Cortes-0.419021719%10%-9%847119111526882026900
Jonathan Aranda-0.418931419%9%-10%756109130274821765519766
Junior Perez-0.4183112630%12%-18%614113552381122637200
Ernesto Martinez-0.418391732%11%-21%633103112188741465319680
Trenton Brooks-0.419011419%10%-9%114296123467874468613327
John Nogowski-0.429111118%11%-7%11607879463943819323883
Braden Bishop-0.42866923%10%-14%124251132240753947955789
John Andreoli-0.427815935%14%-21%14929261507813888750573
Christian Lopes-0.4281121023%11%-12%146121115529745088240398
Jim Haley-0.4277161527%5%-23%116010149487883288924443
Blake Hunt-0.428831524%11%-13%84998111376802458913072
Kevin Kramer-0.438661229%8%-21%13481225344868527121251106
Ben Ruta-0.437420923%8%-15%12608849497794888518733
Ricardo Genoves-0.439011821%8%-13%66999112218962026115067
Gabriel Cancel-0.448292126%7%-19%1554101108513795077043395
Taylor Jones-0.449001328%11%-17%154256132531915309942539
Brendan Donovan-0.44874822%10%-12%6091098348290181900
Stephen Wrenn-0.4473211030%9%-21%1634118100449755326053562
Matt Vierling-0.4578141322%8%-14%818781274835525710500
Jacob Heyward-0.458471531%15%-17%14507194484924838041260
Jake Scheiner-0.458731826%8%-18%1400123109501775179525962
Nick Allen-0.457814818%8%-10%107682853281045125415459
Michael Beltre-0.4580111127%12%-15%1326110100322694299746552
Lorenzo Cedrola-0.457616814%5%-9%127710065381814177437983
Ronny Mauricio-0.458551619%6%-14%858107101504812478000
Lars Nootbaar-0.468731518%12%-6%67969151387852234200
DJ Peters-0.468912337%10%-27%17273815439055990587111
Oscar Gonzalez-0.468642022%3%-19%132799100502874808124675
Agustin Ruiz-0.468821728%11%-17%932109110510732511106257
Ronaldo Hernandez-0.468552218%5%-13%1215935442780449105246103
Isiah Gilliam-0.478292134%10%-25%157485394588952078511106
Jose Miranda-0.478812013%6%-7%1418136127483755528324784
Je'Von Ward-0.47819826%10%-15%91589110423692719013270
Michael Siani-0.4770231123%9%-13%84310736531802057500
Ismael Munguia-0.47819611%6%-5%87877874278221065164107
Bryce Johnson-0.477320427%10%-17%143413397540735115325084
Brennon Lund-0.478291027%8%-20%150010293397724538554885
Chris Shaw-0.478902535%7%-28%147850-3049210442286514106
Julio Carreras-0.4879111423%8%-15%66375223078928110200
Buddy Kennedy-0.488541220%10%-11%9798581438842559320181
Drew Ward-0.488801937%10%-28%13508169348954419948070
Devin Mann-0.488451825%11%-13%819109604401032706400
Cole Freeman-0.487319316%8%-8%116410842534915226100
Eric Haase-0.498722939%9%-31%1287201274017847779389122
Sheldon Neuse-0.498541433%8%-25%160720-3056010553755490109
MJ Melendez-0.498452533%11%-22%11921031274194847210719896
Patrick Dorrian-0.498451629%10%-18%7691101244596120010700
Narciso Crook-0.4980101730%8%-22%95910455374913328614960
Mitch Walding-0.498712042%15%-27%125524-3735063472124409101
Connor Scott-0.5076141124%10%-14%7976587524792085800
Ryan Dorow-0.508361429%10%-19%121367154511754867314966
Carlos Rincon-0.508632531%10%-21%1430108874317646910842266
Bo Naylor-0.508372026%11%-15%66876414539113910100
Edwin Mateo-0.5076141122%12%-11%7498197177922425924942
Maikel Garcia-0.507220417%10%-7%772119112263682174417321
Eli White-0.507911831%9%-22%165980122499595789750262
Chad De La Guerra-0.508531831%8%-23%1170131272531014326847287
Yainer Diaz-0.518701316%4%-12%6561025922810416411416256
Jack Suwinski-0.518442126%11%-15%1545101140471624418853282
Weston Wilson-0.528262128%9%-19%150471131510824737345062
Chad Spanberger-0.528352230%8%-21%134182324808351010726976
Yoel Yanqui-0.527910826%9%-17%1213107953527755267202110
Eduardo Diaz-0.5279101825%5%-20%9614376522861284326874
Tucupita Marcano-0.52781189%9%1%100555265047523713320948
Roldani Baldwin-0.528611624%6%-18%7026013428982204939488
Dillon Paulson-0.528711629%14%-15%8375981503902758000
Johan Rojas-0.5376141416%5%-11%69314543256942929200
Ronnie Dawson-0.5375141530%11%-20%167711896498624997656285
Leonardo Rivas-0.537991025%15%-10%1293761073636855575299102
Tyler Heineman-0.53844920%8%-12%84245702731082966122866
Eric Campbell-0.54826824%12%-12%8232765394744029700
Orlando Martinez-0.548341824%7%-17%83211985422802918700
Blake Rutherford-0.54808925%7%-17%151310679480754879344067
Jakson Reetz-0.548521528%11%-16%9857781387992766324571
David MacKinnon-0.5487-1623%16%-8%85597104772452490157107
Austin Listi-0.558701525%10%-15%1389123465458250712321468
Steele Walker-0.5578101518%8%-11%80810349528991772900
Corey Julks-0.557415725%10%-15%11808464453765218112231
Wenceel Perez-0.5574151117%8%-9%1159134745166125110625886
Anderson Tejeda-0.5573161934%9%-25%125710813181765229744685
Mark Vientos-0.558522124%7%-16%102295614548326210921188
Yorman Rodriguez-0.568251013%4%-9%77826332691122044027980
Greg Cullen-0.56860921%12%-9%8302196568932415900
Donovan Walton-0.56815619%10%-9%13763565558944946828962
Ivan Castillo-0.56798718%4%-14%11608935466894188818770
Reece Hampton-0.5676121125%10%-15%63359100387751876200
Jerar Encarnacion-0.568251932%7%-25%108311488553902494816782
Josh Stephen-0.578151626%10%-16%108895154031283375225361
Sauryn Lao-0.577981529%10%-19%76395372689014510925590
BJ Boyd-0.57807520%7%-13%104136153004275657892
Gosuke Katoh-0.57788829%12%-17%135187764158350363346109
Richie Martin-0.577117623%9%-14%9935625005099142854
Jason Vosler-0.578502030%9%-21%15606956426885348753196
Pedro Castellanos-0.588151216%5%-11%1187119814868036576217102
Lazaro Alonso-0.588501333%14%-19%11919573491973617624465
Jeremy Arocho-0.587215418%14%-4%6456353185762438015472
Jose Curpa-0.586524722%10%-11%7905912257782187225679
Frank Schwindel-0.598502021%5%-16%1625122913947255688553102
Jhailyn Ortiz-0.598332632%9%-23%1241122864787845471187165
Zander Wiel-0.598321531%8%-23%154983522794939352683
Jake Meyers-0.5976111224%8%-16%123210678484724908515236
Chandler Taylor-0.597962341%15%-27%6829067330872627500
Brian Rey-0.598232314%4%-10%614110120311731934900
Patrick Wisdom-0.597972436%9%-27%141434106453674219250679
Izzy Wilson-0.5972162134%12%-22%10909966315764086526886
Romy Gonzalez-0.6074131532%9%-23%72092127405602235600
Willie MacIver-0.607961726%7%-19%817119101480692188200
Johan Mieses-0.608323228%8%-20%1509111138437785036045878
Will Toffey-0.608051131%15%-15%10056771323813628725371
Luis Carpio-0.607961221%11%-9%144991483821074417153559
Hunter Owen-0.618402435%5%-30%127763-1040610544081368103
Colton Shaver-0.618402431%11%-20%114353524711054236319668
Wynton Bernard-0.615930428%6%-22%7027486143722743821140
Clint Coulter-0.618312432%6%-26%8071394003578443781
Greg Deichmann-0.6173131633%12%-22%8671041173405422847195117
Luis Alejandro Basabe-0.61779825%11%-13%11397756500933615720161
Luis Gonzalez-0.617781322%9%-13%143457415356854310429967
Ben Rortvedt-0.628311522%10%-12%103122117320923538233651
Bladimir Restituyo-0.6268191720%4%-16%68510217325792589900
Brett Sullivan-0.6274121117%6%-11%13968638403894666644183
Ramon Flores-0.62796722%13%-9%873261213110722345493105
Donovan Casey-0.627781732%7%-26%1133127745468029059170110
Luken Baker-0.628401426%10%-17%794114744968318410200
Tristan Gray-0.638221924%11%-14%12674178495874967223593
Fabricio Macias-0.637412921%6%-15%8348877515742317200
Chris Roller-0.6374111230%9%-21%78143-2368922148015629
Rudy Martin-0.636127935%9%-25%94894142354163597014187
Jeison Guzman-0.6370161221%7%-14%111339162490643556922930
Garrett Stubbs-0.637214622%10%-12%100034115235503409439152
Diego Castillo-0.637591112%8%-4%154868153456685146651062
Jacob Wilson-0.648301626%10%-16%1287101652321114518050368
Max George-0.6468181528%13%-15%11178541170603707749286
Drew Ellis-0.648301526%12%-14%127811786451925027220867
Ross Adolph-0.657591533%11%-23%76440-24607726410000
Diosbel Arias-0.65803522%10%-13%951106535497426412332116
Leandro Cedeno-0.658031430%5%-24%77279253967525812739181
Jack Larsen-0.658121334%12%-22%12321141275146146279142117
Will Craig-0.658121928%8%-20%167629103556735498554291
Jeremy Vasquez-0.668201021%12%-9%145610336555895189428084
Frainyer Chavez-0.666916520%11%-9%7069564415641969000
Tyler Ramirez-0.66803829%12%-17%173898774756359491571103
Jameson Hannah-0.66777424%7%-16%636498849274958000
Jeren Kendall-0.6665211837%11%-26%119210978412754944617765
Sam McMillan-0.667681022%14%-8%69149152969920342143131
Taylor Kohlwey-0.67776927%10%-17%10628555339952947934444
Jason Krizan-0.678111118%10%-8%145711953443974157348084
Devin Foyle-0.6772121230%11%-19%63471147393661701100
Josh Lester-0.678201929%9%-20%165211896530715399546570
Rubendy Jaquez-0.6766201123%10%-12%99856-64666723010624663
Vance Vizcaino-0.6766201130%9%-21%10279257342913263326763
Yariel Gonzalez-0.678111921%6%-15%1272106155494614347523865
Jimmy Herron-0.6769151121%11%-10%6321529450711677000
Dustin Peterson-0.688021424%6%-17%11979085319704429234672
Jonathan Arauz-0.687661618%10%-8%13257830473874907728482
Abiatal Avelino-0.686718922%5%-17%147911247502575149435163
Vimael Machin-0.68793619%12%-8%15177367529934375847880
Abrahan Gutierrez-0.68793816%9%-7%74310292322671789214178
Jordy Barley-0.6868162130%6%-24%84312660304822184619580
Ernie Clement-0.687113211%6%-5%11665887450684717418752
Cristian Santana-0.688111825%3%-21%124322494138558071228122
Patrick Mazeika-0.6982-11621%9%-12%126020914628234166437103
Dilson Herrera-0.697661932%8%-25%109166-154608330010626582
Omar Estevez-0.698021123%9%-14%154711026358995779250269
Rhett Wiseman-0.697842535%9%-26%14197178396774789447447
Scott Manea-0.698101824%9%-15%10046883389784058814267
J.P. Martinez-0.6967181535%9%-26%8938725500723068300
Brian Miller-0.696421318%7%-11%142911318495695637225896
Riley Unroe-0.69749926%11%-15%13897524513944226337965
Brandon Lockridge-0.7071121228%8%-20%690368955667988800
Justin Yurchak-0.7081-11122%14%-9%98164328512136362269100
Nick Longhi-0.718001225%7%-18%10546488424872915827587
Brock Lundquist-0.717831529%9%-19%117753264137149410121774
Michael Curry-0.718011126%10%-16%62566443301032295600
James Outman-0.7169141931%10%-21%87312773509702376300
Andy Ibanez-0.727731122%7%-15%14597073529835157434567
Conner Capel-0.727391524%8%-16%150010066399635097849292
Mitchell Tolman-0.727561027%10%-18%13889972499742856850586
Corey Ray-0.7268151637%8%-29%14838871292366009550357
Zach Davis-0.725234030%8%-22%10673882340484475024250
Daniel Pinero-0.727821326%10%-15%14853879467824837449773
Zack Granite-0.736419216%7%-9%12591211145414526327334125
Braulio Vasquez-0.7363201329%11%-18%6359068183511836617983
Jonathan Ornelas-0.7369121121%9%-12%790115-34728620311400
Buddy Reed-0.7361221233%8%-25%13765080441585386534747
Jose Godoy-0.747901020%8%-12%8543294275802827726571
Mitch Nay-0.747901927%8%-18%1312104543931025408027532
Freudis Nova-0.7469121623%7%-16%7055924299751579319073
Matt Hearn-0.746122021%8%-14%10199324617663097400
Ramiro Rodriguez-0.7567141124%13%-11%79386202697520674232117
C.J. Chatham-0.75755323%4%-18%1037776246782472682187
Thomas Jones-0.7566151432%7%-25%130012079448744404829259
Nathan Lukes-0.75737522%7%-15%127267138295384847842681
Brandon Wagner-0.757811734%13%-21%147354644624951811543990
Kody Clemens-0.767451527%9%-18%7692638523732209100
Eric Filia-0.76772115%13%-2%111653491511083456056787
Francisco Hernandez-0.767641928%8%-20%612737717171269889929
Steward Berroa-0.765825830%12%-19%6305326189561678322165
Jhon Nunez-0.76728922%6%-16%7537-10233913115720269
Jacob Rhinesmith-0.76719721%10%-11%93810880562702686600
Travis Snider-0.76772732%14%-18%9095642368850048580
Seuly Matias-0.767453039%9%-29%89249262214737611624666
Chadwick Tromp-0.767811223%10%-13%76863481511092937626165
Ernie De La Trinidad-0.767711021%9%-13%11569896352544849522267
Tyler Durna-0.77781719%9%-10%61311364395871056100
John Valente-0.776911116%4%-12%6008499319551977300
Eliezer Alfonzo-0.77754511%7%-4%67687301918421610018294
Jake Adams-0.777452531%8%-23%11272381470774417419355
Pedro Gonzalez-0.777092333%9%-25%11499110459883717322873
Roberto Alvarez-0.77754915%6%-9%76128208406601778515046
Cadyn Grenier-0.777441033%11%-22%73910089456771834500
David Villar-0.777711932%8%-24%86511461479752729700
Andy Sugilio-0.786614822%5%-17%12007450485743875725470
Lorenzo Quintana-0.787451725%4%-21%66910248301902667000
Jhonny Santos-0.7865151025%10%-15%9537664207734176625346
Tanner Nishioka-0.79745829%6%-23%7765966282493531108256
Joe Rizzo-0.79763922%9%-12%169311472570885085350182
Ian Dawkins-0.796811722%5%-17%96510471589722725300
Charles Leblanc-0.79744927%9%-18%143889108529645338228751
David Thompson-0.7969111428%7%-21%118911810945649865452980
Enmanuel Valdez-0.797172022%8%-14%95311950386752648518479
Drew Jackson-0.7964161132%10%-23%12569689311274108643975
D.J. Burt-0.795626426%11%-16%127750-6296434867944566
Brian O'Keefe-0.797711727%9%-18%1162100116346612888242863
Bligh Madris-0.797611223%9%-15%12719089514814115825683
Mason McCoy-0.79727423%8%-15%146711576596805365222085
Ryan Lavarnway-0.8078-11828%9%-18%88083881905130311430446
Arquimedes Gamboa-0.8067131126%14%-12%13639583421644975735083
Gage Canning-0.807181332%8%-24%71776112454561878300
Trey Cabbage-0.807442136%8%-28%110710774386853756323954
Raudy Read-0.817611924%5%-19%100017127328722137044283
Jalen Miller-0.8166131423%8%-15%16234964550645547647051
Rene Pinto-0.81761925%8%-17%9749765287702809231078
Ruben Tejada-0.81743421%7%-14%98470583231043923919995
Nicolas Torres-0.816712623%7%-16%6728645166601518226997
Quinn Brodey-0.8168111529%8%-21%13178959500834605326850
Keegan McGovern-0.8177-12434%10%-24%6787858312722889900
Mickey Gasper-0.827601423%11%-12%6241989432751737700
Cody Thomas-0.827522134%8%-26%16737174532725588951253
Francisco Del Valle-0.827431628%12%-15%100112785480762806311436
Jose Azocar-0.82708928%4%-24%154812666538834286945628
Davis Schneider-0.827421830%11%-19%6274055216791616321095
Dairon Blanco-0.835525531%7%-24%9048926469653465400
Austin Beck-0.837241229%7%-22%11255021367775348417452
Ramon Urias-0.837421026%8%-18%80053204046934310300
Ian Miller-0.835427226%7%-19%16509722514604784956172
Jermaine Palacios-0.8367111124%7%-17%13531291082373544842539100
Mariel Bautista-0.8363161221%6%-16%8955152454532339315772
K.J. Harrison-0.837511732%10%-22%1209502479984665721481
Reggie Pruitt-0.845229634%9%-25%11846321465673464031040
Kramer Robertson-0.846710819%11%-8%13299469455695386424265
Michael Gettys-0.8464141938%6%-32%16369929551724736151378
Rafael Marchan-0.84716312%9%-3%699457135170210799345
Max Schrock-0.856612415%8%-7%123215463036845747457103
Alan Trejo-0.857241625%6%-19%11771443476754976919078
Seby Zavala-0.857502336%7%-29%12667768331664237943597
Vinny Capra-0.856513523%9%-14%74342104435612665900
Nick Plummer-0.857241335%14%-21%1222109110356564116934667
David Fry-0.857421826%8%-18%9127461568732708400
Stone Garrett-0.8566111935%4%-31%12008176439742815939940
Justin Connell-0.866512617%9%-8%85993475106814368113102
Carl Chester-0.866413927%6%-21%13759237481644946930888
Alex De Goti-0.86715924%9%-16%158411258548704958242966
Zack Zehner-0.867241334%10%-23%14456855409524679750183
Drew Maggi-0.866610528%10%-18%112551-12516792606529872
Juan Fernandez-0.86724918%8%-10%67389612018625855125107
Kevin Vicuna-0.866314620%6%-13%130310345450723956135563
Dom Thompson-Williams-0.8666111735%8%-28%123283144795441511825550
Ford Proctor-0.86715623%12%-10%90710327536882686000
Wendell Rijo-0.877141226%8%-18%10008450386893025422869
Michael Smith-0.876215724%9%-16%83014-62404732465216665
Manuel Melendez-0.876313916%4%-12%16949936537675427051666
Tirso Ornelas-0.877151021%11%-9%116798624765235599238112
D.J. Wilson-0.8860171232%12%-19%82221174169302724936085
Omar Meregildo-0.887401732%10%-22%91010349327822548822662
Cullen Large-0.88713729%9%-20%814104214478211213315161
Sebastian Espino-0.886961029%7%-21%71355101202471697228783
Emmanuel Rivera-0.887131220%5%-15%15991191065344843873508101
Oswaldo Cabrera-0.887051418%8%-10%15679762493875264845172
Ti'Quan Forbes-0.897141125%7%-18%154810279449754627153553
Steven Sensley-0.897132334%8%-25%105819894105542182208112
Jawuan Harris-0.8959181238%13%-26%7228331438672016100
Moises Castillo-0.89688920%9%-11%6618661257721936112585
Chris Betts-0.897312331%12%-19%78865847272302758191
Irving Lopez-0.897311122%7%-15%11576348408794697621767
Andres Chaparro-0.897311423%9%-14%75411685227802224718970
Nathan Eaton-0.896214726%8%-17%95797715574430310500
Alec Keller-0.89687-121%6%-15%11546790415503619331151
Tres Barrera-0.907311223%8%-15%10387954403782886726891
Andy Weber-0.90722525%7%-18%7697766544771485400
Tyler Friis-0.906115518%12%-6%7225974239653185710624
Juan Martinez-0.907311625%9%-16%9274063507762167216456
Peter Maris-0.906951325%8%-17%106863332994929510841185
Dylan Busby-0.907222740%10%-31%80313-95434911776017914
Brad Zunica-0.907301833%10%-22%131456164317749775330105
Coco Montes-0.907131027%7%-20%98112281549603109000
Gabe Snyder-0.907311930%9%-22%76711083481771764200
Luke Morgan-0.906510628%10%-19%7053476381522908800
C.J. Hinojosa-0.91713718%7%-10%12768854460803116841763
Erick Mejia-0.916115#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!16602153556576025750081
Willie Abreu-0.9159171228%7%-21%10372564182513184851278
Hendrik Clementina-0.917302630%7%-24%98530-47365783769321461
Yoel Romero-0.92678823%10%-13%90396712835524361281105
Jonny Homza-0.927121130%11%-19%714110103211491857120848
Reinaldo Ilarraza-0.935818926%11%-15%121811354286742893553061
Carlos Perez-0.9373-11620%5%-15%858432041067105102300115
Ryan Aguilar-0.936761135%13%-22%15258938521935065640926
Matt Winaker-0.93703923%12%-11%988779030844516858773
Alex Call-0.936761129%8%-21%120298102325425058327434
Kyle Holder-0.93703919%7%-12%1146260472852065244258
Yonathan Perlaza-0.93676625%7%-18%6179454205762097710940
Rob Brantly-0.93730718%7%-11%8985975272952462032194
Joseph Rosa-0.94668826%10%-16%126971724727948335243102
P.J. Higgins-0.94712623%9%-14%133048138439734376440638
Jared Young-0.946941224%6%-18%11721485504515019715345
Franklin Soto-0.94659823%9%-14%7637220177682768923868
Brendon Davis-0.947031328%10%-18%148413078401484638249088
Ryan Gold-0.947021126%7%-18%898108854066422758157101
Brandon Snyder-0.957112240%7%-32%144866414585643888486103
Zach Jarrett-0.956931230%6%-24%1286958948567555711519
Nick Podkul-0.956310823%13%-10%6245434373711976300
Michael Papierski-0.95702925%14%-10%105076128446643694715987
Taylor Snyder-0.966581833%6%-26%123911251429763216737745
Demi Orimoloye-0.9657181633%6%-26%158899-6446705257251850
Ray-Patrick Didder-0.965520732%10%-22%14409937407564395849567
Ian Sagdal-0.96702725%7%-18%149853-5492814378451652
Chase Calabuig-0.96683322%12%-10%90510527534872665400
Mark Kolozsvary-0.967101131%10%-21%75448163291713104110543
Greyson Jenista-0.967021533%11%-22%8208266487722516600
Laz Rivera-0.96658824%2%-22%12567365455425159421368
Payton Henry-0.977011534%7%-26%12039179482733896824148
Jake Hager-0.976751427%6%-21%112487104366413809129146
Robbie Tenerowicz-0.98675825%7%-19%11999063290464297739096
Aaron Whitefield-0.985124732%7%-25%124111886405302583746076
Henry Ramos-0.986741025%6%-19%102857443665039384212122
Luis Aviles Jr.-0.985124431%7%-24%13632-127341574915752930
Rodolfo Duran-0.987002325%5%-19%77523-25245653369417163
Brady Whalen-0.997001423%11%-12%110910366508702687223076
Orlando Calixte-0.9957161030%6%-25%96018104104394376140151
Logan Warmoth-0.99639732%9%-23%10469950412683385819775
Evan Mendoza-0.99657623%6%-17%1184119522424356473259117
Elliot Soto-0.99666225%8%-17%10786436463802686328334
J.C. Escarra-0.997001422%9%-12%110110883507582439924357
Matt Batten-0.996210429%9%-20%9539440400692727618738
Miguel Aparicio-0.996471920%6%-14%126243-17445793635341180
Ricardo Mendez-0.995815822%11%-11%6182559230641933917076
Luis Liberato-0.996651325%9%-15%13345172407633706450671
Telmito Agustin-0.9962101427%7%-21%1196255432553108042971
Nick Tanielu-1.006921022%6%-16%10411063050381426706143
Aldrem Corredor-1.00691823%7%-16%15889124541734508550670
Jair Camargo-1.006651632%6%-26%6598461316681196214076
Miguel Perez-1.006381936%10%-26%623188325859255709241
Gabriel Garcia-1.006651433%12%-21%10848040338813814928596
Jake Gatewood-1.006822337%7%-30%145711475385373889057094
Armando Alvarez-1.016821118%6%-11%12848936490774228228328
Frankie Tostado-1.016901523%6%-17%83410658541751876300
Cody Bohanek-1.016011932%10%-22%11799169392704604723649
Michael Osinski-1.01664627%9%-18%7553730143643947718160
Jake Palomaki-1.025814319%11%-8%6859876384562034200
Demetrius Sims-1.02638833%9%-24%8475716416872253014943
Dylan Rosa-1.026561934%7%-27%10597984394674215716541
Beau Taylor-1.02690533%14%-19%9305457279763566224181
Robert Perez-1.026821530%8%-22%84211853320791279127740
Jantzen Witte-1.02654727%8%-19%128211357457574298428365
Matt Lipka-1.025320529%7%-23%12438333327633575447645
Jefrey Ramos-1.036822021%7%-14%126353-504987550380209107
Martin Cervenka-1.036901430%8%-22%112351111248453757844969
Livan Soto-1.036191117%12%-5%84712867311492008020864
Alex Destino-1.0370-11530%8%-22%113012454492922892522583
Christopher Morel-1.036281624%6%-18%88411740278962212926857
Yohel Pozo-1.036721712%4%-8%1170751114194646568211104
Carlos Herrera-1.0460101026%5%-21%128812453434614487028241
Michael Cruz-1.046901921%8%-13%7264566100753526022989
Connor Marabell-1.05645918%5%-13%15456421525674978245946
Francisco Acuna-1.055713820%9%-11%673761211871304925676
Wilson Garcia-1.0569-11918%3%-15%1344100-2275934728549770
Osvaldo Duarte-1.0556141032%7%-25%14138626497555357529537
Cade Harris-1.056181434%15%-19%6067019281642558500
Craig Dedelow-1.056711731%6%-25%1463101107528715404729453
Nate Mondou-1.05645521%10%-11%16632810503605877154571
Grant Witherspoon-1.0558121328%8%-20%83410967490622353400
Yunior Severino-1.056711327%8%-20%67496481086521871252101
Zach Remillard-1.05627931%7%-24%15539594510654195752931
Jesus Lujano-1.065615820%7%-13%10227597490442195623858
Bobby Honeyman-1.06670418%6%-11%87810380509582668300
Matt McLaughlin-1.06636123%9%-14%122312354457633996324488
Wilbis Santiago-1.06663413%1%-12%6071636264781724915553
Bryson Brigman-1.06627221%8%-13%15998962444635487551831
Cam Balego-1.066701024%10%-14%7692227468801612411870
Juniel Querecuto-1.065910222%4%-18%12717640408514598932833
Jecksson Flores-1.065516321%6%-15%13854320479405088635546
Lenyn Sosa-1.066451119%5%-14%112812140536712916318078
Andy Yerzy-1.076622226%10%-16%1033100904083327610824988
Wagner Lagrange-1.07653621%7%-15%103010136423762586124881
Daniel Brito-1.07609820%7%-13%145311559379614686049159
Kelvin Melean-1.07626621%8%-14%10467639336673697026556
Scott Hurst-1.07635828%10%-18%9965675405392939724288
Joe Dunand-1.076701028%7%-21%10798185525615126734172
Damek Tomscha-1.076701527%6%-21%13849542387584787742497
Cristopher Cespedes-1.086521330%6%-24%6227524207951453419599
Connor Lien-1.086091847%9%-38%106410262246803054841138
David Masters-1.0868-11630%10%-20%10495331305873536233856
Delvin Perez-1.085514524%7%-17%10129732506662694614048
Tate Matheny-1.085712835%6%-29%13262330369524465948870
Malquin Canelo-1.085811430%7%-24%14633787473525176143658
Eric Cole-1.086261121%11%-10%84811863543651875100
Edgar Cabral-1.096701226%9%-17%838726879623296735869
Kaleo Johnson-1.096521531%5%-26%79864-124997023510200
Brian Serven-1.096601725%7%-18%8746248276633377519980
Parker Meadows-1.0958101426%10%-16%69585235046010611500
Jordan Cowan-1.095613021%10%-11%126911858504551145953356
Connor Hoover-1.09608#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!75392132957718149185114
Seamus Curran-1.096602230%11%-19%953253947463401745395
David Garcia-1.106511223%7%-16%6549328210971297122247
David Rodriguez-1.106431325%9%-16%10855975295673937133829
Jaylen Ferguson-1.1053161534%7%-28%65210432185108158520530
Tyler Neslony-1.10633827%7%-20%114730-132171034914540974
Jason Lopez-1.106341326%9%-17%8043415246563248320064
Kole Enright-1.106431529%9%-20%8897832250942974726461
Robert Neustrom-1.10607924%7%-17%71011447353662436400
Corey Bird-1.105415620%9%-11%10609376331391783745877
Harvin Mendoza-1.116511020%10%-10%7657615260751559027478
Sebastian Elizalde-1.115810917%7%-10%737993500778156172
Danny Edgeworth-1.116251129%7%-22%8173836274802333227275
Scott Schreiber-1.116061534%7%-27%75211783397582383800
Ulrich Bojarski-1.126161628%5%-23%8852633500662355412458
Jack Lopez-1.125513929%4%-25%13709186390594243646548
Sandro Fabian-1.126331721%6%-16%12476559228864503850480
Gavin Cecchini-1.12606922%6%-16%8767939177541239149768
Ben Pelletier-1.136422029%7%-23%962851641154286105180110
Deon Stafford-1.136501732%9%-22%9272553317633826820375
Andruw Monasterio-1.13597420%9%-11%11997252286354837835872
Sebastian Rivero-1.136321122%6%-15%88749124334423067519855
Sherman Johnson-1.13606530%12%-18%10135520241602507046771
Taylor Gushue-1.1365-11229%7%-22%11649755288823905338967
Cole Stobbe-1.135981940%8%-32%736752339769464421868
Luis Almanzar-1.146061029%11%-18%9937578318673123528869
Justin Lopez-1.146321927%7%-20%115110041478672707030372
Rafael Lantigua-1.14597621%8%-13%9256831364592377525666
Julio E. Rodriguez-1.1465-11723%5%-18%85511-47334763065720469
Delvin Zinn-1.144820223%6%-18%96011337480522395412828
Dariel Gomez-1.1465-11231%10%-22%6428142250731857612662
Romer Cuadrado-1.156141332%8%-24%12897647395805173530196
Joel Booker-1.155215529%5%-24%149246-45390475278052951
JC Encarnacion-1.155971532%5%-27%120027-30485514837720590
Jacob Pearson-1.1555111223%9%-13%9964929459563126917634
David Hensley-1.15596831%8%-24%80711088429562683700
Ryan Fitzgerald-1.15605426%7%-19%99011265527613515500
Wilfredo Tovar-1.155610119%5%-14%11815210349653896439146
Kevin Josephina-1.15597625%6%-19%11358684408651762946541
Justin Twine-1.16579728%5%-23%118513113405473658540227
Donny Sands-1.1665-1723%8%-15%83510498247411026038269
Federico Polanco-1.16587520%6%-13%6009971231802701900
Axel Andueza-1.16623215%6%-9%7278269238392609314743
Josue Huma-1.175871118%10%-7%764732237831747028054
Evan Alexander-1.1754121236%11%-25%6075029159312078319176
Jameson Fisher-1.176231032%10%-21%15106169543613705453670
J.D. Osborne-1.176311426%5%-21%63919-16344621769610030
Seth Mejias-Brean-1.17604526%7%-19%15509843448725385846650
Brady Policelli-1.1855101328%8%-20%97454-7550878400541242
Jose Gomez-1.19586624%6%-18%12816717374783852545594
Nash Knight-1.19630727%11%-17%13044342428834334340054
Olivier Basabe-1.19594919%8%-11%9747525475572398818570
Riley Mahan-1.196121032%6%-26%10631034647173462522750
Jake Noll-1.20594723%4%-19%164110047489535497450359
Cristian Perez-1.20568613%6%-6%10405255424483456721967
Jose Herrera-1.21611723%13%-10%8688647376831411526542
Dennicher Carrasco-1.215941533%6%-27%10125857451592486025564
Jacson McGowan-1.216021134%12%-21%6087254283602536400
Kevin Richards-1.21585926%7%-19%6017571276531335611758
Shervyen Newton-1.216021235%10%-25%1112120264235026695303108
Juan De Leon-1.225941743%9%-34%6136451194571656419068
Drew Lugbauer-1.226201938%10%-28%129183784935146162254100
Sean Reynolds-1.225492550%13%-37%92334-12375523177819748
Desmond Lindsay-1.225751338%12%-26%737673259543606225179
Gavin Collins-1.236111122%7%-15%102647-5389682695232197
Ali Castillo-1.23594117%5%-12%128526-10514803634038229
Kyle Overstreet-1.23620623%7%-17%131812376406505075728298
Tyler Krieger-1.235112526%7%-19%1285509237435186848052
Pedro Florimon-1.23593736%12%-24%966753547561633735381
James Nelson-1.23584925%7%-18%124590634704725339432110
Lucas Erceg-1.235931224%8%-17%15337064406475086554969
Jhonny Pereda-1.24602518%11%-7%13257238398624967035947
Luis Leon-1.246021023%7%-16%6528127195971765420028
Humberto Arteaga-1.24557520%4%-17%12986170302524456349038
Chase Pinder-1.25601928%12%-16%92811125345373637820996
Caleb Hamilton-1.25584932%11%-21%11627577380593403936768
Yeltsin Encarnacion-1.25575724%7%-16%8286134086218259177107
Mikey White-1.256011032%9%-23%12293710449702554148872
Matt Whatley-1.254915526%11%-15%9087141465521832218992
Dalvy Rosario-1.2550131123%6%-17%66410131284532796200
Ali Sanchez-1.26591618%7%-11%9615531359713476020034
Errol Robinson-1.265111727%9%-18%1357716391554755242078
Yasel Antuna-1.265481821%11%-10%66495884936269199109
Elier Hernandez-1.26548729%5%-24%124689524283752865201104
Edwin Diaz-1.265911433%10%-24%145761-17534754605340265
Kevin Merrell-1.264914124%6%-19%9923858494413205614088
Todd Czinege-1.265912136%6%-31%92777153754626112121461
Nick Banks-1.265561027%6%-22%150880-36477854685248349
Trace Loehr-1.27547324%6%-18%132818-40423674965139144
Juan Carlos Negret-1.275562033%8%-25%98210851435532224821791
Daniel Montano-1.2851101025%8%-18%11359940504493155821776
Brantley Bell-1.285012723%6%-17%14126919398604485749733
Mickey McDonald-1.284913028%9%-18%1085809542634442571375
Mark Contreras-1.295291433%7%-26%111811168411394116218542
Franklin Torres-1.29573625%10%-15%119698-2405673938330044
Preston Palmeiro-1.295911226%7%-19%15659459384565436054462
Hosea Nelson-1.295641839%8%-31%676874276562515314158
Grant Williams-1.29546014%7%-7%7338457451541985300
Blake Tiberi-1.30546326%11%-14%1052622750961459522226
Andrew Bechtold-1.30573632%12%-21%116810937463764213317580
Torii Hunter Jr.-1.314616633%8%-25%11559416321494935124767
Carlos De La Cruz-1.315551535%7%-28%6977117461541659900
Renae Martinez-1.31590928%8%-20%9784086410363778715169
Dominic Miroglio-1.32581622%7%-16%8109320164573938216048
Anderson Miller-1.3250101029%6%-22%14319943330394705953263
Webster Rivas-1.32590526%8%-18%7633556268692334622751
Jimmy Kerrigan-1.325461834%4%-30%10439038381494416813147
Kyle Marinconz-1.32528424%9%-15%7339651453501846000
Yeison Coca-1.334614931%8%-22%10217844504453045513530
Manuel Geraldo-1.344713829%5%-24%150246-84512505257041951
Jason Delay-1.345701228%6%-22%6671950252682514914533
Cristian Inoa-1.345361221%9%-12%7717137233442377223063
Mitch Roman-1.344811230%7%-23%15015787433384476056434
Connor Myers-1.344614236%4%-32%123690453756641439357-2
Chris Chinea-1.3458-11429%5%-24%11682733314723164551156
Armond Upshaw-1.354021333%10%-22%115011154369344193625145
Hunter Stovall-1.35526719%8%-11%6399335330522166900
Ryan Howard-1.35535620%6%-14%16025735505354757956568
Wander Javier-1.355521635%9%-26%634112463425100180109
Cole Peterson-1.364514117%6%-12%11949356463504373720122
Eric Stamets-1.364712929%7%-22%1122967327472694243097
Ryan Gridley-1.36534321%7%-14%10718935474552616124760
Jack Kruger-1.36544523%7%-16%128823-14380454318045442
Luke Heyer-1.365431835%8%-27%67224-98399692495600
Mylz Jones-1.3645141128%4%-24%131431-119373564295048165
Luis Vazquez-1.36499819%7%-12%74115113397522183711116
Riley Delgado-1.3757-1114%5%-9%12578254549525327194-5
Steven Leyton-1.375161316%5%-10%7781119300512305323758
Frederick Cuevas-1.38507526%8%-17%8057850281382725717491
Cody Wilson-1.394513629%10%-19%6859214389472047300
Cobie Vance-1.39543319%10%-10%60910258345541624600
Taylor Davis-1.4056-1221%10%-11%10953979241374095940674
Jonathan Sierra-1.40524821%8%-13%9537232408482686720569
Austin Rei-1.40542733%10%-24%82020-47114283138337356
Miguel Hernandez-1.40515619%5%-14%116210438484512625231271
Madison Stokes-1.415601129%5%-24%7649824448582188400
Jacob Gonzalez-1.415421020%7%-13%12787305046150752194108
Cesar Izturis Jr.-1.41488522%6%-16%100010210389612295628053
Miguelangel Sierra-1.425141938%8%-29%10905036413544195420841
Austen Wade-1.42515728%12%-16%64976396883256115255
Tra Holmes-1.434215633%7%-26%10437628477402775621341
Chad McClanahan-1.435141132%11%-21%10987181450383006827736
Carlos Perez-1.44540613%4%-9%8521016334254286571232
Jose King-1.44469831%6%-25%8258144389341867216978
Shean Michel-1.444510428%10%-18%72069-4258532245716979
Chuckie Robinson-1.445051030%7%-23%12195880409332844746879
Israel Pineda-1.445311924%8%-17%7731122041151185986596
Will Banfield-1.445311930%7%-22%69011161433441467600
Max Burt-1.455041127%5%-22%70910294394342134300
Samir Duenez-1.455131125%8%-17%136415-79431243529356678
Eduardo Torrealba-1.45496419%7%-12%8705340370542375021032
Imeldo Diaz-1.45521619%3%-16%643731124192144-1318581
Michael De Leon-1.46522715%6%-9%15245470516525365241839
Alfredo Rodriguez-1.46477121%5%-16%13109869524491722551635
Tim Federowicz-1.47530729%9%-20%75940-16166202399631484
Reynaldo Rivera-1.475121434%8%-26%10779660320484545620726
Seaver Whalen-1.485211125%5%-20%6129167378460014344
Johan Cruz-1.48512628%8%-20%10287143334733482727541
Daniel Ozoria-1.4838181023%8%-15%67920-8191412162725267
Jay Schuyler-1.48503523%8%-15%705354440592304000
Connor Kopach-1.494015635%8%-27%80162-38495482446200
Jonathan Willems-1.49494824%3%-21%726404636646251586939
Alexis Torres-1.49511934%8%-26%6954456283392336713566
Max McDowell-1.50503525%9%-16%9725042315583014330643
Jonathan Guzman-1.503718720%7%-13%1077113-31514602593219171
Josh Morgan-1.50502816%8%-8%82632334-263454344570
Ronny Brito-1.505011640%8%-32%694678242472628412341
Rayder Ascanio-1.51484822%8%-14%118670-15394712593946348
Claudio Finol-1.51493716%6%-10%69135-19232471925623293
Juan Centeno-1.52510120%7%-14%8687886301442322725764
Hamlet Marte-1.525011034%8%-25%8743624273242997526696
Willy Yahn-1.52475419%3%-16%8734227343582543223450
Luis Marte-1.53457624%3%-22%12106159330394485237135
Jack Reinheimer-1.534013226%7%-18%1325106-12391452915753761
Jancarlos Cintron-1.53484518%5%-13%1169889520493777118430
Freddy Fermin-1.545001322%6%-16%7924779338552062620144
Tyler Payne-1.5452-11027%4%-23%750915335654533625044
Quentin Holmes-1.5436171234%8%-25%6631012145935252716925
Nick Dunn-1.54491617%6%-11%7748219411542816000
Adrian Rondon-1.544741226%8%-19%11293617290593652943865
Melvin Novoa-1.545001325%5%-19%91120179407473352814983
Ricky Aracena-1.553617525%7%-18%944122253343534355145-3
Jeremy Rivera-1.55438523%6%-17%134782-4375535325235838
Carlos Tocci-1.55455220%7%-13%99947-3636739576652891
Manny Rodriguez-1.55447734%8%-26%708922423591934400
Camden Duzenack-1.554471728%6%-22%12017546444464273425567
LG Castillo-1.564371129%4%-25%66764642852827159478
Joe Hudson-1.5650-1933%8%-25%7195870222351898825013
Garrison Schwartz-1.56465734%11%-22%8605332228284495713085
Jeremy Eierman-1.584371235%6%-28%94412550552382674800
Osvaldo Abreu-1.58454632%7%-25%129816-67404624032847549
Chris Rabago-1.583714428%10%-18%88735-52232522593336158
Alexander Hernandez-1.584631635%7%-28%74434-25257692453120852
Raul Hernandez-1.58481224%5%-20%6053529275421848111112
Jose Sanchez-1.61453721%10%-11%8223065375302397217854
Christian Donahue-1.62426327%8%-19%7975636370293716400
Logan Brown-1.6447-1525%4%-21%6129527390531276000
Eric Wagaman-1.644521030%9%-22%93510544352472423123664
Ronnie Freeman-1.6447-1729%6%-23%7004820156722533724349
Luis Curbelo-1.654601636%6%-30%96311295491263434817170
Henri Lartigue-1.654511231%11%-21%10902550287264136136555
Peter Mooney-1.67424222%9%-13%118491-6348552907045527
Ty Kelly-1.67442130%10%-20%80942-8317294247126121
Angelo Castellano-1.673810525%8%-17%13196442330394292649652
Gilbert Lara-1.684411126%5%-22%1313879536554524923820
DJ Neal-1.683315729%5%-24%7925911307332593016774
Shane Matheny-1.68432733%11%-22%10319953451473632611871
Brian Navarreto-1.6945-11222%4%-18%96349108180233804735431
Ricardo Rodriguez-1.71440419%6%-14%6037181264351563111227
Harrison Wenson-1.714232246%11%-36%788722930858233217584
Brett Langhorne-1.71379341%11%-30%6875731414362164300
Cristopher Navarro-1.73378315%7%-8%766409211542661824957
Deacon Liput-1.74368835%8%-26%63197-9350441847500
Cole Brannen-1.742917329%11%-19%10387124497282891918176
Connor Justus-1.76395528%11%-17%14929421400295075649142
Luis De Los Santos-1.77385625%4%-20%93310653343222604622457
Joe DeCarlo-1.7743-1834%10%-25%859363820602367938169
Alexis Pantoja-1.78376120%5%-15%11498-145358363232531
Pete Kozma-1.81374221%8%-13%7821221532258296244259
Reyny Reyes-1.81383522%4%-18%6063738169201676523338
Scott Burcham-1.82347332%7%-25%74131-34249381965626532
Sean Kazmar Jr.-1.82400519%5%-13%12366422424453662838262
Bubba Hollins-1.83400324%7%-17%722802638651208194840
Javier Guevara-1.84381924%6%-18%6022716517041974820823
Andrew Moritz-1.853011022%5%-17%625834398341444700
Nick Lovullo-1.85372127%8%-19%9563757273302672737958
Ryan Ripken-1.8739-1628%4%-25%9867013296654211919952
Galli Cribbs Jr.-1.88353341%8%-33%10082-129275323595337214
Carlos Martinez-1.88362217%6%-12%6361570207222294518549
Osmy Gregorio-1.902811829%7%-22%94082-3454321654823934
Dalton Guthrie-1.90344622%5%-17%826112-232553361352853
Marcos Rivera-1.913441341%5%-36%10292233341194264424059
Grant Koch-1.92370921%8%-13%6138160374301583100
Joseph Odom-1.9237-1436%6%-30%820585437934311327262
Chris Okey-1.943601233%8%-25%91835-5204583173436220
Keinner Pina-1.94351024%8%-16%8227453187163423721949
Christian Kelley-1.9536-1629%8%-22%10433323281113476038254
Jose Briceno-1.952891528%3%-25%63747-1484251188238822
Luis Mieses-1.953411420%3%-17%7919334231302043226346
Jonathan Morales-1.9735-1319%6%-13%94037-51310422416035228
Arden Pabst-1.993401230%4%-26%85173-13270222508425842
Evan Skoug-1.993221036%12%-24%684481122939311269672
Rocky Gale-2.00330023%4%-20%90523-52187293184437749
Dennis Ortega-2.09282725%7%-18%69644-48215222706216747
Dan Rizzie-2.0931-1125%8%-17%696255135362643827224
Rodrigo Vigil-2.11281120%3%-17%75612-23192133134123945
Devin Hairston-2.14263634%8%-26%10619671405103832417724
Jagger Rusconi-2.20226433%4%-28%8762040412172412920322
Collin Theroux-2.212601452%12%-40%103262-49382392774831116
Francisco Arcia-2.34202-325%4%-20%6102655249-81836015230
Santiago Chavez-2.46161234%6%-28%7163927272-12254418015
Nate Nolan-2.4817-11148%7%-41%63748-3185301791322512
David Banuelos-2.6971537%4%-33%69548-62224122771514674
Garrett Mitchell4.05228311310%21%11%2626228000000
Pete Crow-Armstrong2.4818316016%15%0%3232183000000
Corbin Carroll1.79153222421%15%-6%215292671861230000
Jordan Walker1.7817012018%13%-5%5757170000000
Francisco Alvarez1.5915963015%13%-2%2891071761821420000
Josh Smith1.49147163016%14%-2%191501771411300000
Kyren Paris1.48138261320%13%-7%9178138131340000
Aaron Palensky1.4816001422%12%-10%4444160000000
Tucker Bradley1.40148111022%12%-11%8383148000000
CJ Abrams1.30137191913%7%-5%2671021161651600000
Victor Labrada1.1612825620%18%-2%8686128000000
Jordan Westburg1.0713791826%10%-17%108108137000000
Edouard Julien1.0312917529%15%-14%126126129000000
Brennen Davis1.03135102918%10%-8%325491402041407210700
Spencer Henson1.0114123727%14%-13%11315242981150000
Maikol Escotto1.01133122128%12%-16%304861382181300000
Heriberto Hernandez0.9813752626%15%-11%58511211423414623915100
Greg Jones0.97117291330%11%-19%296781192181160000
Marco Luciano0.9213373218%12%-6%3341181152161500000
J.D. Mundy0.8413613520%14%-7%102102136000000
Trevor Hauver0.8313512126%15%-11%127127135000000
Robert Emery0.7913505722%8%-14%2626135000000
Evan Carter0.78115241816%18%2%119119115000000
Elijah Dunham0.74120161720%11%-9%105105120000000
Dillon Dingler0.7313203029%9%-21%116116132000000
Robert Hassell III0.70116191717%12%-4%135135116000000
Luis Matos0.67119141713%6%-7%411121932901370000
Brett Baty0.6712821826%15%-12%331103169228980000
Brenton Doyle0.66113201629%10%-19%341126882151380000
Diego Cartaya0.6512823419%8%-12%24235261207900000
Marcus Smith0.621255926%14%-12%13112881191310000
Riley Greene0.58116142423%10%-12%3841331292511040000
Nick Gonzales0.5812091227%7%-20%5757120000000
Austin Hendrick0.551198731%19%-13%5858119000000
Kaden Polcovich0.5311972724%9%-15%128128119000000
Adley Rutschman0.5112402520%15%-5%284129155155820000
Triston Casas0.4912232922%12%-11%580751465001175-3900
Alexander Mojica0.4912132519%12%-7%30789702181570000
Anthony Volpe0.47106201720%13%-7%290140124150790000
Alex McGarry0.4612216236%7%-29%8585122000000
Michael Harris II0.44108171119%6%-12%325113124212930000
Tyler Gentry0.4311852133%11%-23%115115118000000
Darryl Collins0.4311761614%10%-4%3101021162081170000
Bryson Stott0.4111662324%16%-8%3131201171931150000
Noelvi Marte0.40113102521%9%-12%4341351292991000000
Angel Martinez0.40112101716%10%-6%35291139261970000
Spencer Torkelson0.3811551922%14%-7%115115115000000
Richard Palacios0.3811561021%12%-9%2931031030019013100
Gunnar Henderson0.3811472726%8%-17%237116138121760000
Tyler Soderstrom0.3611541522%10%-11%133133115000000
Alec Burleson0.3511644426%9%-17%122122116000000
Yohander Martinez0.34109121313%13%0%293311382621030000
Michael Busch0.3311722323%10%-13%14310813235370000
J.D. Orr0.329528219%12%-7%34381492621180000
Jhonkensy Noel0.2911252918%7%-11%5457614520910026010300
Peyton Burdick0.2911172529%11%-18%443130873131280000
Malcom Nunez0.2811171619%8%-11%512901052236119920100
Micah Pries0.2710711325%6%-19%7171107000000
Pedro Martinez0.2694251523%10%-13%572111712331112289800
Austin Martin0.2310871024%12%-12%111111108000000
Anthony Servideo0.231088529%23%-5%9292108000000
Bryan Lavastida0.221087915%12%-3%43441602441261499800
Jacob Hurtubise0.208929025%12%-13%11311389000000
Hudson Haskin0.1997201224%7%-17%11511597000000
Colin Barber0.1810862431%14%-16%172531141191030000
Jose Acosta0.1696201524%8%-16%45553672341341683800
Orelvis Martinez0.1410752520%7%-13%287124871631330000
Bryce Ball0.1411102625%11%-14%363100752631350000
Carter Bins0.1410752632%13%-18%29492126202930000
Kyle Datres0.1499152024%10%-14%4936646379119484400
Felix Valerio0.129815912%8%-3%594113941788930310800
Curtis Mead0.1110571515%7%-9%2921111081751056-2300
Jake McCarthy0.1186291425%8%-17%57711081214822539600
Liover Peguero0.1196171720%8%-12%47363852491151616200
Dwanya Williams-Sutton0.1010391829%14%-15%546471323991031006700
David Hamilton0.108233117%7%-9%11811882000000
Viandel Pena0.0910291121%13%-8%52677761541442958700
Zac Veen0.098727723%14%-10%12612687000000
Austin Wells0.0910110320%11%-9%130130101000000
George Valera0.0899132525%14%-11%26327452141072214800
Hunter Bishop0.0899121830%21%-9%16115451461080000
Norel Gonzalez0.0810823227%5%-22%8787108000000
Jeferson Espinal0.0793191128%8%-20%27627212491060000
Austin Shenton0.0710901723%10%-14%3561301052261120000
Johnny Rizer0.0610451624%5%-19%35595122260940000
Robel Garcia0.0610632939%10%-30%403151283881040000
Chase Krogman0.0510452628%7%-20%543214822-40000
Kyle Mottice0.058726316%10%-6%48289482451091488900
Brayan Buelvas0.05100102123%11%-12%34874942741020000
Luisangel Acuna0.0497131518%11%-7%353113752401140000
Dane Myers0.0410091726%8%-18%84758892600000
Aaron Bracho0.0410452522%13%-10%25889691691340000
Christian Koss0.0398111323%11%-12%350112642381240000
Korry Howell0.0191181428%10%-18%581127132335661198700
Nick Decker0.0010172227%12%-15%2595791197105512600
Kellen Strahm0.0096121027%11%-15%28246133236840000
Brandon Bossard-0.011060826%28%1%3535106000000
Bradlee Beesley-0.0110161937%2%-35%2828101000000
Esteban Quiroz-0.0310422129%12%-17%557581393669113311600
Yohendrick Pinango-0.039414610%8%-2%386112742741070000
Cole MacLaren-0.04105-1418%20%2%853312252880000
Braxton Martinez-0.0510402326%7%-18%9595104000000
Ripken Reyes-0.069610717%8%-9%29132156259840000
Joe Gray Jr.-0.0695103127%11%-16%34912214512926987700
Logan Simmons-0.069873527%9%-18%33214-422051181138800
Jordan Groshans-0.0610221722%10%-12%3827977961472079600
Francisco Urbaez-0.0710221117%7%-10%6464102000000
Cade Marlowe-0.0793131028%10%-18%379128108251800000
Jimmy Govern-0.0710141021%9%-12%31280602321240000
Logan Driscoll-0.0910301021%8%-13%19432164162820000
Eli Wilson-0.0910211220%14%-7%23153177178650000
Edgardo Rodriguez-0.101011189%3%-6%2528-602813921610900
Tyler Reichenborn-0.109852228%11%-17%1646988951100000
Jorbit Vivas-0.1093121515%7%-8%555104882341162176100
Kerry Carpenter-0.109942020%6%-13%321112822091150000
Jeferson Morales-0.109761619%13%-7%46296881348723211500
Michael Guldberg-0.1191131421%5%-16%919191000000
Alex McKenna-0.119591831%8%-23%5791251282665318812800
Dustin Harris-0.12949516%9%-7%360122862381010000
Jose Tena-0.139581621%5%-17%522105108199902188700
Osleivis Basabe-0.1393101012%6%-6%4068131768022211600
Gage Workman-0.148322925%9%-16%13613683000000
Leandro Emiliani-0.1410101928%11%-17%34816201671381656400
Logan Porter-0.14102-21027%13%-14%386744718513912710300
Patrick Frick-0.15956222%12%-10%370103106267880000
Nick Sogard-0.178715819%12%-7%35189102262790000
Brandon Gold-0.17101-1111%0%-11%31516226810000
Zac Cook-0.178221030%7%-22%404082000000
Zach Britton-0.189911624%16%-8%11011099000000
Noah Campbell-0.198913329%8%-21%959589000000
Davis Wendzel-0.199471318%9%-9%936989241180000
Connor Hollis-0.1991101024%9%-16%45224832218120710900
Simon Whiteman-0.207529025%13%-12%3998993310660000
Sean Guilbe-0.209462233%13%-21%42030742148617611600
Logan O'Hoppe-0.229461925%8%-16%4041031001776912413400
Yoyner Fajardo-0.228318416%7%-10%4347146171732568900
Andy Burns-0.229181424%11%-13%578104108474850000
Toby Welk-0.23945624%10%-15%346106852401000000
Spencer Horwitz-0.23954416%12%-4%394117121277760000
Victor Mesa Jr.-0.239271213%9%-4%325118792071040000
Alex Isola-0.249621424%14%-10%1718192901020000
Herard Gonzalez-0.2489101425%12%-13%469721121991061984400
Jake Burger-0.259702325%6%-19%321104105000021777
Korey Lee-0.259261121%9%-11%365106104259830000
Jack Herman-0.269172329%10%-19%52354-3230011216913400
Fabian Pertuz-0.2684151218%7%-10%52039-72129126911000
Dariel Lopez-0.269441421%7%-14%289101781881080000
Wendell Marrero-0.279612027%10%-17%21191721201270000
Jack Blomgren-0.2779211126%12%-14%626279000000
Brett Auerbach-0.287920020%17%-3%818179000000
Eddys Leonard-0.289071926%11%-15%51210378227971829400
Wilderd Patino-0.2882171626%8%-18%34946171651071389200
Geraldi Diaz-0.289341416%11%-5%5706586951092049520673
Alexander Ovalles-0.288982119%8%-10%39676522261079410000
Bryant Packard-0.289341528%13%-15%24486801581050000
Spencer Steer-0.289251116%12%-4%42312789296940000
Kenedy Corona-0.2981171222%6%-15%34986422631030000
Endy Rodriguez-0.299241622%8%-14%381115861251161417500
Shayne Fontana-0.318414424%13%-12%31110390208780000
Christian Bethancourt-0.319151723%5%-18%5258910400418841867
Chandler Redmond-0.319232434%10%-24%3089689212950000
Brandon Martorano-0.319411736%12%-24%19053130137710000
Armani Smith-0.319241529%8%-22%2504585205940000
Hudson Head-0.329061825%12%-12%25311286141940000
A.J. Vukovich-0.328872321%8%-13%10810888000000
Joe Vranesh-0.3277211131%13%-18%1828658961060000
Michael Toglia-0.329233429%12%-16%305129791761080000
Joe Davis-0.3395-11623%5%-18%25696117160730000
Jasiah Dixon-0.337029621%9%-12%18810441841300000
Jaxx Groshans-0.339311621%14%-6%26590128175630000
Sergio Campana-0.347622927%9%-18%30310679197720000
Marty Costes-0.34878920%9%-12%565101107235862296700
Gustavo Campero-0.347424821%10%-11%3113125131725-33144139
Randy Florentino-0.349041824%15%-9%4563351746924914100
Jake Suddleson-0.359311625%5%-20%10710793000000
Matt Wallner-0.359301834%6%-28%36473126291800000
Zade Richardson-0.369132232%14%-18%1668411382540000
Joshua Mears-0.3683122233%12%-21%29610174195910000
Elian Miranda-0.369222128%8%-20%797992000000
Vaughn Grissom-0.368771216%8%-8%2829881184930000
Will Wilson-0.379121726%8%-18%322118120204620000
Jhonnys Cabrera-0.389031535%10%-25%2181-99217910000
Thomas Dillard-0.388681631%14%-17%34210769235990000
Vinnie Pasquantino-0.389203322%9%-13%374126802481020000
Adanson Cruz-0.408761128%9%-18%328295311-12728810700
Marcos Gonzalez-0.4184101619%7%-12%5025446439515311925274
Ramses Malave-0.418581429%11%-18%42832128243731539000
Shea Langeliers-0.419101825%9%-16%33394150239530000
Bobby Witt Jr.-0.4279152823%8%-16%304124103180500000
Bryan Ramos-0.428661623%10%-13%34212475218960000
Carlos Rodriguez-0.4280131014%6%-7%53910872179822528800
Darell Hernaiz-0.4281111519%8%-11%21397671161020000
Matthew Barefoot-0.4279143330%7%-23%20412511479-120000
Jordan Qsar-0.428561840%15%-24%599103822337226310700
Allan Cerda-0.438832530%9%-21%49311477165942149600
Ronny Simon-0.438391723%10%-13%39011273196106823500
Juan Aparicio-0.448831521%5%-16%51345819511611912415441
D'Shawn Knowles-0.4481111525%10%-16%59148722906125311800
Jimmy Kerr-0.458821631%8%-23%21010782103980000
Joe Perez-0.458733325%7%-17%30697125195531413500
Yeison Santana-0.468471521%12%-9%43368101921251738800
Brandon Lewis-0.468902329%9%-20%37312979244990000
Jayce Easley-0.466430426%13%-13%296934517611868900
Jonny Deluca-0.4772211617%9%-8%2119784114560000
Troy Johnston-0.47890722%9%-12%375122100253800000
Addison Barger-0.478811828%8%-20%37410211258832146100
Benyamin Bailey-0.498461222%13%-9%3278472431280000
Yeuris Ramirez-0.5076151833%10%-23%5739310098781503323280
Aaron Schunk-0.508281423%5%-18%27482531921030000
Imanol Vargas-0.508531932%13%-18%5691552208101257748966
Aaron Antonini-0.508541923%15%-8%1344058941030000
Keithron Moss-0.5179111832%12%-20%43483351471272047100
Jake MacKenzie-0.51880021%15%-6%303088000000
Tanner Morris-0.51844424%13%-11%40611296294770000
Matt Scheffler-0.528621324%9%-14%646486000000
Blaine Crim-0.528801521%7%-14%363117512461170000
Jose Rodriguez-0.5378112020%5%-15%5551278620096159356951
Will Brennan-0.53808515%8%-8%357110108247600000
Abdiel Layer-0.548082631%6%-25%4417090181751907900
Sean Roby-0.548601927%9%-18%5127053256991869200
Daniel Vellojin-0.548341120%12%-8%4436791216971604900
Alberto Rodriguez-0.5575141324%11%-13%56811053195972637400
Edgar Made-0.557991621%8%-13%5544416207106906621375
Patrick Romeri-0.558252328%9%-19%21856471621020000
Oliver Dunn-0.5676121428%15%-14%301104103197530000
Matthew Fraizer-0.56789722%10%-11%295124124171240000
Will Bartlett-0.588421827%13%-14%2829874184920000
Kole Cottam-0.588501429%11%-18%57382102358881334900
Korey Holland-0.5874131128%14%-13%3463071196681209000
Cody Freeman-0.5975121216%11%-5%2247373151760000
Justin Dirden-0.598411539%10%-29%858584000000
Jase Bowen-0.5976102125%5%-19%25811194147540000
Chase Strumpf-0.598141029%10%-19%2598881171810000
Euribiel Angeles-0.597215615%6%-9%32512776198680000
Brendt Citta-0.60832724%8%-17%45361122200811925600
Aaron Shackelford-0.608412431%10%-21%356122102234680000
Zach DeLoach-0.608231422%7%-14%13013082000000
Dominic D'Alessandro-0.6186-2930%11%-19%1781980159870000
Kameron Misner-0.6270171030%12%-18%31211654196860000
Masyn Winn-0.626621519%11%-8%12712766000000
Justin Ammons-0.62778321%10%-11%19672321241210000
Ryan Castellani-0.6383006%0%-6%533304874195923-12
Andrew Susac-0.638131834%14%-20%5014062936915811921056
Drew Mendoza-0.638041629%14%-15%3309165239890000
Wander Valdez-0.638031830%9%-21%54137451021182096919380
Tyler Callihan-0.6471151119%5%-14%3379978238660000
Ronaldo Urdaneta-0.6465221028%9%-20%4747937162113980240102
Colin Simpson-0.647942534%8%-25%30367232361060000
Roblin Heredia-0.657851229%11%-19%2385781181770000
Sammy Siani-0.657681327%14%-13%26910572164800000
Pedro Pages-0.65821924%11%-13%30187412141100000
Alex De Jesus-0.657941730%10%-20%34110075241820000
Dominic Fletcher-0.658211126%7%-19%344105432391110000
Jake Vogel-0.666916929%8%-21%10210269000000
Johnabiell Laureano-0.667931224%9%-15%54446242461192524600
Blake Sabol-0.677851028%13%-15%25711208246680000
Andres Melendez-0.688021316%10%-5%3927091147701758100
Jaylen Palmer-0.687671233%11%-22%486110422768810011800
Elvis Peralta-0.697310431%11%-20%2836991214630000
Leo Jimenez-0.69792615%9%-7%4959462251901508000
Clay Dungan-0.697310118%8%-11%40311052293860000
Greg Jones-0.6967172027%8%-19%115145523-397811900
Andre Lipcius-0.697841122%9%-13%40011787283720000
Nasim Nunez-0.695334422%12%-10%35412857226500000
Scott Ota-0.6982-11523%9%-14%2241363211840000
Joseph Ortiz-0.70774918%11%-7%354126100228570000
Sam McWilliams-0.7072111332%10%-23%4741135327181908500
Shay Whitcomb-0.707751631%7%-24%11111177000000
Drew Romo-0.707561516%5%-11%828275000000
Matt O'Neill-0.7081-11334%14%-20%1543080124820000
Misael Urbina-0.7269131013%8%-4%3139638217920000
Ryan Ward-0.727381021%10%-11%32811994209530000
Nick Schnell-0.7272101933%10%-23%4361075124782829100
JJ Muno-0.736221728%8%-20%5836675270661112713665
Sahid Valenzuela-0.73765032%13%-19%676776000000
Freddy Francisco-0.73738414%5%-9%2248-33311071857600
Michael Emodi-0.737912137%7%-30%3379-902001131282700
Colby Fitch-0.747461130%15%-15%59753851066730367135104
Michael De La Cruz-0.747911126%10%-16%5591712419288505630055
Zach Watson-0.7466171229%5%-24%2249567129640000
Omar Hernandez-0.747731015%5%-10%2156869147830000
Xavier Valentin-0.756813824%4%-19%90419400491400
Evan Edwards-0.757721434%10%-24%4049652308900000
Stevie Berman-0.757811022%11%-11%53445691309512012223915
Ceddanne Rafaela-0.7565171817%6%-11%5059242188822256700
Rece Hinds-0.757552222%6%-16%104948210-340000
Rixon Wingrove-0.767811127%8%-19%39810848203110876100
Jarryd Dale-0.777010728%7%-21%35610287123721313300
Nate Fassnacht-0.7868121435%13%-22%2396886171570000
Jarett Rindfleisch-0.787711832%10%-22%4666156005014735576
Brandon Valenzuela-0.787621223%14%-9%55412871183822437600
Jesus Valdez-0.7869111625%7%-18%5264579239772425200
Michael Stefanic-0.79753416%6%-10%5941299142266438300
Willie Carter-0.79718728%9%-19%319107105212420000
Jose Rivas-0.7968111118%7%-12%4149581251002804800
Cody Milligan-0.806614225%12%-12%3589570263630000
Xavier Fernandez-0.807531918%6%-12%5303493221622758400
Luis Rubio-0.807351121%11%-10%28713-88274860000
Jose Colina-0.817701927%10%-18%2896036971547006284
Lawrence Butler-0.8169102036%13%-22%46411977221561248400
Vito Friscia-0.81761826%10%-16%23267100165600000
Hunter Markwardt-0.815922228%4%-23%1811136068550000
Tyler Fitzgerald-0.82726926%9%-16%32711366214770000
Eric Yang-0.82770725%11%-14%2928360209870000
Ezequiel Pagan-0.8264151021%9%-12%36314-1241711086300
Ashton McGee-0.83760630%11%-19%25282105170520000
Matt Kroon-0.8366131033%9%-23%58517-11403641659000
Diego Hernandez-0.836414516%6%-10%323896818857468800
Keyber Rodriguez-0.837071721%8%-13%49810759166862256700
Connor Perry-0.845328835%14%-22%16621-4145660000
Matt Chamberlain-0.847331639%16%-23%656573000000
Joshwan Wright-0.85733713%8%-4%4979461215971884500
Stephen Scott-0.857421128%12%-16%2419069151780000
Nelson Maldonado-0.85732621%7%-14%2904419246900000
Danny Bautista-0.866981024%11%-13%344956063801867400
Dalton Pompey-0.866413926%9%-18%35022216438215904935
Jake Means-0.867411328%12%-17%37210680266710000
Derwin Barreto-0.866881819%12%-7%44822-66204842227800
Ty Duvall-0.86750929%12%-17%646475000000
Luke Miller-0.877402430%8%-23%4889752265901267000
Chris Seise-0.8765111332%6%-26%369446892500023381
Kyle Stowers-0.877061329%11%-18%34812087228550000
Jose Alvarez-0.87714523%7%-15%52348601417015210218238
Micah Bello-0.8866101722%9%-13%4012924198691747700
Nick Conti-0.886512723%14%-9%185113174710000
Michel Triana-0.88687031%8%-24%929268000000
Yenci Pena-0.886961718%10%-7%38510701457940819073
Tristin English-0.887401422%5%-17%2766042216890000
Mateo Gil-0.897041325%7%-18%53611155231791947800
Ruben Santana-0.89687319%8%-12%57217-45168642028518596
Aldrich De Jongh-0.896871727%6%-21%3634210622465973600
Nick Yorke-0.89679217%10%-7%11511567000000
Kyle MacDonald-0.897312830%5%-25%943621581260000
DJ Gladney-0.897222735%8%-27%3088856220830000
Flemin Bautista-0.896781931%9%-22%3914755243721016500
John Cresto-0.896691736%4%-32%4356310262921105300
Hayden Senger-0.8974-11126%6%-20%55477118353541249200
Cody Farhat-0.906691031%7%-24%368716521765807200
Cade Bunnell-0.917301540%18%-23%2051139092380000
David Vinsky-0.91686922%6%-16%3688753281750000
Davis Bradshaw-0.916114321%4%-17%4365-382474318410300
Brent Diaz-0.926951130%11%-19%491396824571874712082
Brett Wisely-0.926681221%7%-14%31711262205690000
Neyfy Castillo-0.9362131928%8%-20%59010770226722574100
Sam McWilliams-0.9364101033%9%-24%3851-124113530027181
Raynel Delgado-0.936311926%9%-17%595100282916220410800
Ryan Sloniger-0.9373-12228%8%-20%2365925177990000
Gabe Holt-0.93694013%10%-3%1661257241520000
Nerio Rodriguez-0.937111132%13%-19%523104721151031203618455
Daniel Cabrera-0.94668922%6%-16%12612666000000
Ethan Skender-0.94667924%6%-18%3118236229850000
Isaac Collins-0.95676123%11%-12%27010685164480000
Jonathan Engelmann-0.9662111125%8%-17%43382212156513611900
Hunter Feduccia-0.96701625%12%-13%4996312305891317500
Carson Taylor-0.96710218%17%-2%666671000000
Debby Santana-0.976931927%5%-22%55259171057420084188107
Bryan Torres-0.975420117%9%-9%5763474271531414213062
Alexfri Planez-0.976662423%3%-20%40010423251252719900
Alvaro Gonzalez-0.996481321%10%-12%3711449163581947400
Jake Alu-0.996651524%4%-20%22876102152360000
Jake Mangum-0.9958151023%5%-18%3029283210400000
Ty Greene-0.99682016%8%-8%252197184591497600
Hill Alexander-0.996651333%9%-24%3376867269650000
Anthony Mulrine-1.0071-11427%7%-19%2105160159760000
Andre Nnebe-1.006381238%9%-29%187394148890000
Bryce Bush-1.006481628%10%-18%49538162975816010700
Ivan Johnson-1.0056171527%8%-18%2483834210630000
Seth Gray-1.006731826%10%-16%40513170274650000
Kyle McCann-1.007001638%13%-25%36311376250640000
Tristan Pompey-1.00638434%13%-21%46071401704421910400
Caleb Scires-1.016562138%11%-27%308844515679006886
Kale Emshoff-1.01700039%5%-34%757570000000
Dylan Harris-1.01673627%18%-9%848467000000
Kyle Kasser-1.01629016%6%-10%4733033257691866100
Logan Wyatt-1.01700621%13%-8%29711456183840000
Victor Nova-1.0261101123%13%-10%4238832181881545700
AJ Lewis-1.026291429%18%-11%343462000000
Pablo Aliendo-1.02628730%8%-23%2987410516139632700
Cody Grosse-1.02647425%11%-14%2276462163640000
Zach Ashford-1.03673626%8%-18%34210271240640000
Lorenzo Hampton-1.03664825%11%-14%2424473198630000
Tyler Osik-1.03680931%9%-22%2844347241750000
Will Robertson-1.036901325%10%-15%28825-17263820000
Darius Hill-1.04672517%5%-12%35212485228510000
Casey Martin-1.045714021%6%-15%12412457000000
Joe Naranjo-1.04654821%11%-10%2999962200680000
Pedro Leon-1.04619634%7%-27%10210261000000
Dominic Canzone-1.0459112021%4%-17%23742-2195810000
AJ Graffanino-1.04628219%9%-10%26580531-1251847300
D.J. Artis-1.055220#DIV/0!27%12%-16%43560-1227771986500
Carlos Narvaez-1.05671824%12%-11%5228761170711417012470
Donivan Williams-1.056181031%11%-19%5996638188692306911557
Freddy Zamora-1.06618024%8%-16%484861000000
Anthony Prato-1.06628319%10%-10%30310261201620000
Ricardo Cubillan-1.06618622%15%-6%5508-64124902874413192
Cody Orr-1.0654171827%10%-18%404054000000
Zack Mathis-1.06680025%13%-11%535368000000
Fabian Pena-1.076611924%6%-18%29224641584611011100
Joe Aeilts-1.075910833%4%-29%28539113246450000
Travis Moniot-1.0758111136%10%-26%245451006511356500
Edmond Americaan-1.0758111131%6%-25%56712738314691266600
LT Struble-1.075218-134%13%-21%103387765290000
Jake Guenther-1.07661320%10%-10%2978836209870000
Kenen Irizarry-1.076531325%10%-16%28531-1120386515400
Cam Devanney-1.0759101228%9%-18%3448433260720000
Chris Williams-1.076612231%15%-16%58641-5284782617500
Trent Tingelstad-1.086521024%14%-10%3727445298740000
Mason Janvrin-1.084921631%7%-24%2529051162480000
JJ Bleday-1.086701425%11%-13%27712657151820000
Glenn Santiago-1.0855141120%9%-12%1644-18160580000
AJ Gill-1.086702037%8%-30%727267000000
Jose Guzman-1.086171025%11%-14%4374979234381549700
Wilmer Perez-1.09643#DIV/0!18%7%-11%5531340159371398925484
Wilyer Abreu-1.095712627%9%-18%5534022215721604313870
PK Morris-1.096511730%12%-18%594856223079218486162
TJ Hopkins-1.095810526%6%-19%33410675228450000
Christian Cairo-1.095612923%11%-12%2638475179420000
Spencer Brickhouse-1.09644933%7%-26%3298481245540000
Rodolfo Bone-1.106431021%7%-14%191319611143779600
Nick Loftin-1.106081418%8%-10%10110160000000
Zac Ching-1.106261033%9%-24%2776828209800000
Trevor Kehe-1.11616834%13%-21%152835369770000
Anthony Bemboom-1.1167-11127%10%-17%57630140137452495416092
Matt Gorski-1.1153151333%10%-24%30610458202490000
Junior Martina-1.12624928%6%-22%27387-11861120000
Harrison Freed-1.126421633%6%-26%2837445209750000
Ramon Rodriguez-1.12650819%9%-10%54846102127722523712390
Darrien Miller-1.126251319%12%-7%137419496390000
Julio De La Cruz-1.136061335%11%-23%55347-301779410830221104
Reivaj Garcia-1.14579818%7%-11%39069251303619110700
Ryan Kreidler-1.145791430%7%-24%38913261257540000
J.C. Correa-1.14623619%8%-11%11311362000000
Nick Dalesandro-1.155512023%11%-12%4066350163581805500
Jeremy De La Rosa-1.1556111829%9%-21%164652399910000
Robert Puason-1.15615436%9%-27%888861000000
Brhet Bewley-1.15623325%12%-14%5015353244572047600
Clayton Daniel-1.15641319%9%-10%543429281892204100
Alex Dunlap-1.1565-11131%11%-20%507353022263164908659
Justin Foscue-1.166401930%8%-22%545464000000
Carlos Soto-1.166401225%10%-15%5959158213651667812543
Wil Dalton-1.176221432%9%-23%2278871139530000
CJ Alexander-1.176051631%10%-20%4699158152622611600
Eduardo Valencia-1.17613114%6%-8%37312160130272317700
Zachary Owings-1.17595517%3%-14%1553455121620000
Jose De La Cruz-1.1755102139%5%-33%362109-242531110000
Norkis Marcos-1.175116929%10%-20%52310231156562656400
Tevin Mitchell-1.18587934%11%-24%1362861108560000
Justin Lavey-1.18595032%7%-25%929259000000
Ranfy Adon-1.1846211034%7%-28%44468815648160766086
Todd Lott-1.185951028%6%-23%3138396230370000
Julian Escobedo-1.18578516%10%-6%24626101220480000
Angeudis Santos-1.1853121530%17%-13%243100233570000
Matthew Acosta-1.18595620%11%-10%3629354269620000
Luke Ritter-1.196131127%9%-18%3669447272680000
Chad Bell-1.196301637%8%-28%3169986217460000
Tyler Flores-1.19630#DIV/0!22%10%-13%4053861178601896700
Jared Triolo-1.19604522%9%-13%37210855264630000
C.J. Stubbs-1.205771729%9%-20%2938112212870000
Cooper Johnson-1.20603433%11%-21%26710764160560000
Charles Mack-1.206211726%11%-16%4227467230651184600
Daniel Millwee-1.20594935%13%-22%84346450550000
Erik Ostberg-1.2063-11431%8%-23%4846083118412008010617
Doran Turchin-1.205941032%11%-21%519607638256774700
Tyler Keenan-1.216201235%11%-24%545462000000
Jake Sanford-1.216121333%5%-28%37012160249620000
Jose Rivas-1.216021319%9%-10%352566195816245125100
Caberea Weaver-1.2154101334%7%-27%5167522261541808700
Juan Querecuto-1.225841126%9%-18%452796793422806000
Quin Cotton-1.2252121126%9%-17%38210832274660000
J.T. Arruda-1.225410424%12%-12%33210334229690000
Sam Abbott-1.226201840%14%-26%491563221775956512359
Kelvin Alarcon-1.22567626%10%-16%514347914490190714654
Quincy McAfee-1.23594118%10%-8%34011570225490000
Corbin Williams-1.233137237%8%-29%345181023229955100
Grant Little-1.23558121%9%-11%5326737290601756000
Josh Breaux-1.236202229%6%-24%42494122161031144800
Luis Verdugo-1.235671622%7%-15%47959-21221951994900
Joey Wiemer-1.2353101127%10%-17%989853000000
Drew Millas-1.23593015%14%-1%10410459000000
Cristhian Longa-1.23602828%4%-23%5604560110332786912790
Jimmy Titus-1.236021026%7%-19%2226230160790000
Nick Fortes-1.23584618%9%-10%462878029750783700
Carlos Machado-1.244915818%4%-14%5424-8164421183163103
Daniel Cope-1.24584825%17%-8%2032344180610000
Matt Koperniak-1.24575021%5%-16%737357000000
Logan Davidson-1.24575626%11%-14%37013249238650000
Cameron Cannon-1.245841021%5%-16%31712772190410000
Elijah Greene-1.24592224%17%-8%10810859000000
Drew Campbell-1.24584921%5%-16%14531126114270000
Branden Fryman-1.254519122%5%-17%121561065970000
Kenneth Betancourt-1.255013819%6%-13%58713139168161647324265
Chris Bec-1.264420628%13%-15%43343-48199701915600
Braian Fernandez-1.26566524%6%-19%3964251113462416500
Tyler Malone-1.26601329%15%-14%852-11683670000
Bryant Quijada-1.275741017%13%-4%4331911137221989079123
Antonio Cabello-1.2752101530%8%-22%52481-302514719214900
Daniel Schneemann-1.27565626%8%-17%4936330262761683300
AJ Pollock-1.28556187%3%-4%53104913-68824322150
Tyler Tolbert-1.283530531%10%-21%3119823213440000
Darwin Moreno-1.295471039%15%-23%894-12185670000
Brett Rodriguez-1.2943201140%11%-29%888843000000
Garrett Frechette-1.29581822%5%-17%2357027165800000
Braden Shewmake-1.295011621%7%-13%37294-37278990000
Nick Matera-1.3060-12129%11%-18%25675678962924200
Terrance Gore-1.302343-232%9%-23%53793569332051025434
Jesse Franklin V-1.3043191121%2%-18%979743000000
Kellin Deglan-1.3060-11437%6%-31%41917-22277831251100
Kyle Schmidt-1.30581-227%8%-19%1687312695-280000
Arquimedes Cumana-1.30581325%6%-19%2891392606616-3400
Juan Graterol-1.3060-1-213%4%-9%50849143226302195814117
Bren Spillane-1.315461550%13%-38%4552880243441846300
Baron Radcliff-1.315542732%20%-11%909055000000
Jordan Cannon-1.315721933%6%-27%176986178490000
Ryan January-1.315721133%12%-21%3727548132831653600
Jackson Cluff-1.3148121226%9%-18%316366280580000
Juan Paulino-1.3147141034%9%-24%321683318259713600
Jose Tello-1.315901724%4%-20%576511719386854524747
Garrett Saunders-1.31536029%12%-17%121301291760000
Adrian Hernandez-1.325361424%4%-20%36059-13161542857900
Anthony Seigler-1.32572523%16%-7%231167412044957400
Will Matthiessen-1.335712134%11%-22%2749563179520000
Leobaldo Cabrera-1.335271735%13%-22%218555100918115439
Patrick Bailey-1.33528428%9%-20%12312352000000
Jax Biggers-1.335010219%10%-9%573928300711814900
Caleb Knight-1.335701124%11%-13%2079112567735000
Wladimir Chalo-1.345711025%9%-16%4345226163721077411234
William Simoneit-1.345702227%7%-20%616157000000
Alex Hall-1.345621227%5%-21%359566620848956600
Javeon Cody-1.343922532%13%-18%1321633116410000
James Beard-1.3548111737%9%-28%2157762138360000
Andrew Daschbach-1.3558-11432%10%-22%2677846189660000
Angel Solarte-1.355271420%7%-13%44823-12241591845600
Cameron Barstad-1.36553525%8%-18%129845445590000
Juan Zabala-1.365531723%10%-13%39413104935084520486
Arbert Cipion-1.3642171638%11%-26%42283-1623691103-700
Jake Hoover-1.374613432%11%-21%22632-48194710000
Duke Ellis-1.374218326%6%-20%11511542000000
Wilfred Astudillo-1.375431313%6%-7%52235-26130701516720673
Chris Hudgins-1.3757-11933%8%-25%5827758228671563112164
Grae Kessinger-1.374613619%9%-10%34710132246550000
Starlin Gill-1.384612321%6%-16%19425-22169630000
Brady Lindsly-1.38560027%13%-14%383856000000
Eric Rivera-1.384612-116%10%-7%3166817248590000
Andres Noriega-1.385511322%8%-14%2811-95102471786400
Cam Coursey-1.38507115%8%-7%3077449233510000
Jacob Wetzel-1.385341028%10%-18%555553000000
Rafael Bautista-1.384514623%6%-17%5557361121-11218124051
Marty Bechina-1.3857-1428%8%-20%3336853265580000
Jonathan Embry-1.38542626%14%-11%2257975146350000
Brendan McKay-1.385511431%14%-17%58425-37168502427814976
Philip Clarke-1.39560416%11%-6%26910246167650000
Maverick Handley-1.394118134%9%-25%2006959131250000
Tony Santillan-1.3956005%0%-5%407103218112-7800
Warren Saunders-1.39533323%5%-19%25110427147850000
Jack Stronach-1.405321128%8%-19%27511155164510000
Nick Ramirez-1.4056-105%0%-5%652-1350031653298
Nic Ready-1.405601835%6%-29%40211310289850000
Michael Wielansky-1.40524725%11%-14%4414418238671594100
John Rave-1.404611830%10%-21%3084125267520000
Darlyn Del Villar-1.41506925%10%-15%420496259361578100
Gunnar Troutwine-1.4156-1334%12%-22%3851417233551386800
Jose Verrier-1.415151439%10%-29%5639029269712043700
Jose Bonilla-1.42533831%7%-24%167752492920000
Adonis Giron-1.424971329%5%-24%3728-3089272756500
Andrew Navigato-1.42515727%7%-20%1574511711260000
Eric De La Rosa-1.424216734%7%-27%47710990157-102113700
LJ Talley-1.425231821%8%-13%3069878208310000
Bryce Windham-1.43531021%11%-10%2409217148910000
Aaron Sabato-1.435401234%14%-21%13113154000000
Gabriel Rodriguez-1.435141023%6%-17%3298633243610000
Cameron Eden-1.434116227%8%-19%36212256240280000
Oscar Rangel-1.43531423%9%-14%2671-12881751854100
Connor Kaiser-1.445051027%13%-14%5471124343551934100
Onix Vega-1.44514215%8%-7%293563216653718000
Roy Morales-1.45505219%10%-9%3546640001694711986
Leodany Perez-1.453622527%8%-18%3407427266400000
Will Holland-1.4539172634%9%-25%1631836145400000
Chris Givin-1.45505325%7%-18%2577420183700000
Jake Slaughter-1.45513629%6%-24%5517910301731714000
Hayden Cantrelle-1.4543121330%16%-15%11111143000000
Jack Conley-1.46531630%11%-19%243219128389410600
Brandon White-1.464214425%9%-16%270460224560000
Jon Rosoff-1.46503323%7%-16%304612018166625300
Zach Daniels-1.4644101939%5%-35%767644000000
Samil Polanco-1.474411821%3%-18%40714-31183492104900
Matt Dyer-1.475031237%10%-28%535350000000
Elih Marrero-1.47522321%7%-13%2833185135261177300
Glenallen Hill Jr.-1.4735221536%8%-28%2759414181530000
Dee Strange-Gordon-1.474115519%3%-15%95814914-390000
Yolbert Sanchez-1.48521119%8%-11%23210555127480000
Dustin Skelton-1.4853-11734%8%-26%118406878400000
Ed Howard-1.48521235%9%-26%616152000000
Michael Helman-1.484771220%6%-14%56494603061816410800
Brady McConnell-1.484851339%8%-31%2608268178330000
Michael Amditis-1.48520623%10%-13%2006345137580000
Pedro Diaz-1.49477739%8%-31%40220-2087681274216860
Ryan Anderson-1.4943111023%6%-17%44955-34247731474100
Joey Roach-1.495201023%6%-16%3982758135661233511334
Carter Aldrete-1.50484828%9%-18%2646411200680000
Roberto Pena-1.52510722%8%-14%509212322963454821427
Matthew Lugo-1.52466623%5%-18%27711225165710000
Terry Fuller-1.524841133%12%-22%53583-15271734913113226
Ernny Ordonez-1.52475125%8%-16%1873083157360000
Andres Angulo-1.52483527%5%-22%47755902722588966232
Tanner Murphy-1.534571641%10%-32%2125755155380000
Edwin Yon-1.535011446%8%-39%42628-2414068162699611
McCarthy Tatum-1.534571035%7%-28%33110234229530000
Pat DeMarco-1.534751836%7%-28%21610787109-190000
Jordan Procyshen-1.5352-11329%7%-22%59051126150371412024837
Nicholas Northcut-1.54500731%9%-22%51210762217421884600
Cole Kleszcz-1.54500833%7%-26%2627367189390000
David Sheaffer-1.545001129%5%-25%421564521870147900
Jose Bermudez-1.553716333%6%-27%50921-312764643-116952
Nic Gaddis-1.55465824%13%-12%16720144147240000
Cole Daily-1.55438021%9%-12%499169278412055400
Joe Genord-1.554902332%5%-27%3399460245430000
Drevian Williams-Nelson-1.55465830%8%-22%309548152701034300
Brandon Wulff-1.564551836%16%-19%1594612113680000
Tanner Dodson-1.56429624%8%-16%31730-4863562246600
Jose Rodriguez-1.564461125%8%-16%281535815935695100
Kody Hoese-1.57490921%6%-15%2841135171970000
Antoine Duplantis-1.58455019%7%-12%32010472216240000
Luis Trevino-1.5950-2721%5%-16%1673937128570000
Luis Guerrero-1.59419531%12%-19%20215-47187530000
Leonardo Seminati-1.594811636%6%-29%41533-25232651504900
Gage Hughes-1.60419827%6%-21%1201327001074500
Carlos Reina-1.60454927%11%-17%47543-817644966916087
Willie Joe Garry Jr.-1.6038121232%8%-25%4151002622054951600
Jared McDonald-1.61480033%4%-28%444448000000
Mikey Reynolds-1.6139111137%0%-37%494939000000
Isaiah Pasteur-1.6231191147%10%-37%34088-115440988500
Max Smith-1.624531233%6%-27%30059-2241640000
Ryan Reynolds-1.63452735%9%-25%2372574212400000
Jesus Bastidas-1.634271122%6%-16%446324536132145616419
Ethan Paul-1.643910232%10%-22%2055816147530000
Matt Pita-1.653514527%5%-21%463645729733102900
Andrew Martinez-1.654601731%13%-18%162686794210000
Jake Randa-1.65452822%9%-14%31610019216640000
AJ Lee-1.6535141043%9%-34%28378-3205590000
Stephen Paolini-1.65408533%12%-21%25110835143460000
James Free-1.6647-11328%10%-19%2174016177590000
Ynmanol Marinez-1.67415323%3%-20%396924124622803800
Scott Kapers-1.68450926%9%-16%256485211649922800
Beau Philip-1.68397829%9%-19%3349556239280000
Matt Jones-1.6946-21430%7%-23%571475831101644632947
Michael Massey-1.71414619%4%-14%30211025192550000
Tyler Krabbe-1.7145-1132%4%-28%126285498410000
Yordys Valdes-1.723017926%8%-19%2607932181290000
Jack Dunn-1.72396325%8%-18%2173517182460000
Lency Delgado-1.724221038%5%-33%4486627232481504400
Nick Kahle-1.72422931%10%-21%2447511169640000
Jose Mena-1.73431828%6%-22%33726-3810583913811532
Victor Ruiz-1.73413423%6%-17%528681725646124628040
Christopher Burgess-1.734211237%8%-29%8213-9969870000
Daniel Castillo-1.7434111024%8%-16%4084029164292044300
Manuel Garcia-1.74412327%7%-19%398617197581404200
Mike Rivera-1.75421725%9%-16%374354322941577253-5
Pedro Diaz-1.753591339%4%-36%49827-50127421686017639
Gilberto Vizcarra-1.75421618%8%-10%5707628134671392322146
Gresuan Silverio-1.75420728%10%-17%4335-1441051315648167114
Jacob Olson-1.76420727%3%-24%2276044167410000
Jacob Buchberger-1.76403022%6%-15%10910940000000
Rudy Rott-1.77384221%7%-14%2678842179350000
Ethan Goforth-1.7732121135%1%-34%7684268300000
Dean Miller-1.794201242%6%-36%18437-66147870000
Brandon Parker-1.793841734%9%-25%2969246204320000
Danny Lantigua-1.803921343%4%-39%586101632063215676418
Tyler Cropley-1.80401825%9%-16%224265414524538800
Kyle Muller-1.80400012%0%-12%37891221571800
Keoni Cavaco-1.80357431%5%-26%1991074892100000
Andrew Shaps-1.81383321%7%-15%25032117449444200
Kennie Taylor-1.82329827%5%-22%2311617215340000
Osiris Johnson-1.823471227%5%-22%32612710001997300
Levi Jordan-1.84365226%6%-20%5148270256221762400
Victor Victor Mesa-1.843110217%6%-11%5353245503290000
Ricky Martinez-1.842814028%7%-22%36084-41276620000
Alex Holderbach-1.843911236%8%-29%4787827240461603600
Matt Cross-1.8540-11722%11%-11%1825-12215051272300
Kingston Liniak-1.863010829%6%-23%58412824243332133600
Josh Bissonette-1.88336-322%7%-16%259436216420000
Obie Ricumstrict-1.883191740%6%-34%55633-49238431274215842
Shane Selman-1.8839-1928%10%-18%2618966172150000
Jecorrah Arnold-1.903621234%9%-25%36739-137020174688457
Angel Lopez Alvarez-1.9038-1629%10%-19%358227811027164438237
Grayson Byrd-1.90370327%7%-20%34210274240110000
Herbert Iser-1.913521733%5%-28%1915523136430000
Felix Familia-1.91352325%8%-17%47273597041653916416
Landy Pena-1.9226131231%16%-15%8812-8476550000
Raymond Pena-1.92361334%9%-26%27018-48695469108114-19
Alan Marrero-1.933611538%11%-27%45248-52465673-98546
Saul Torres-1.933611640%9%-31%49825411896293-3619123
Bubba Derby-1.93360173%0%-3%792515301825-302244
Jake Anchia-1.9337-12036%7%-29%476522636238624700
Lester Madden-1.93333429%5%-24%4826225420350000
Javier Valdes-1.94334323%8%-15%149765673-90000
Justin Washington-1.94316934%9%-25%15629-71127690000
Michael Cantu-1.9436-11435%8%-27%25628-139647124508127
Keury Mella-1.9536-103%0%-3%901-1292546325732-3
William Hancock-1.9536-1-136%8%-27%3797133196391123500
Javeyan Williams-1.962216030%6%-24%23666-12170440000
Bryan Arias-1.97297728%9%-19%14421-4123390000
Nick Meyer-2.002411220%7%-14%479865924471491800
Keaton Greenwalt-2.002781429%6%-23%25979-6180520000
Edison Mora-2.01269629%9%-20%34648-10151541471100
Cody Roberts-2.0134-1-131%9%-22%4285033208341703600
Jack Kenley-2.012961132%6%-26%22351-29172570000
William Rivera-2.03285428%10%-18%235268010724102200
Jose Tortolero-2.032771321%7%-14%3933321113200024740
Corey Joyce-2.04276325%8%-17%2649534169210000
Alex Erro-2.05294119%6%-13%231778154470000
Gerson Molina-2.06285437%8%-30%37751-42326460000
Roman Ruiz-2.0622111121%6%-15%3023157105-221664800
Juan Uriarte-2.07310926%4%-23%45233-10192201-13922691
Danny Oriente-2.08292730%9%-20%555529000000
DaShawn Keirsey-2.08239-131%12%-19%30617101173-71166100
Zack Kone-2.10256234%10%-24%531862338121855600
Josh Rolette-2.1230-1333%11%-23%50744-2623920210741488
Spencer Brown-2.13247940%6%-34%175991176520000
Tyler Eppler-2.1429-107%5%-2%4742090022-3121-18
Luke Berryhill-2.1728-1530%2%-28%68361832460000
Garrett Wolforth-2.202611330%4%-26%298669232330000
T.J. Schofield-Sam-2.20251724%9%-15%178931985360000
Alika Williams-2.21243015%5%-11%616124000000
Yerdel Vargas-2.212251331%9%-23%52518-6221823766021325
Matt Mervis-2.21233924%12%-12%969623000000
Gavin Stupienski-2.2327-2728%6%-22%997-9100009272
Griffin Dey-2.23250024%5%-19%4637269210000
Nick Quintana-2.24232531%10%-21%38312318260270000
Jake Washer-2.2625-1335%7%-28%12849-1379650000
Jimmy Glowenke-2.27240027%7%-20%888824000000
Luis Rodriguez-2.29231529%5%-24%341231816733151700
Patrick McColl-2.30168332%8%-24%818116000000
Connor Blair-2.301681133%7%-25%18391174170000
MacKenzie Mueller-2.30221037%7%-30%10810822000000
Erick Castillo-2.3123-1023%5%-18%53452349317159223049
Luis Arcaya-2.32220621%2%-19%1365-110672943362158
Casey Combs-2.3318435%0%-5%394-3935290000
Isaias Quiroz-2.3422-1841%13%-28%31013-377-20126669422
Ivan Gonzalez-2.3521-1-222%5%-17%19367-2126420000
Zavier Warren-2.352101325%7%-18%414121000000
Jordan Nwogu-2.3613101242%11%-31%414113000000
Kekai Rios-2.38200231%9%-21%20637-41109116013900
Ethan Hearn-2.401821040%10%-30%16264098370000
Christopher Proctor-2.40155224%5%-19%39814127529109-3600
Kyle Wilkie-2.41190-116%7%-9%22117-104204360000
Lazaro Leal-2.4219-1325%8%-16%27347-7226280000
Garrett Williams-2.4219-100%0%0%39145025-10131900
Sheng-Ping Chen-2.43145531%7%-24%10210214000000
JJ Schwarz-2.4519-1427%10%-17%2812035163-7987300
Rusber Estrada-2.4519-2536%8%-27%3174066183-1942500
Victor Torres-2.45153824%4%-19%144442210090000
Alex Guerrero-2.46143234%8%-26%1431113465-467-800
Adam Kerner-2.46170528%14%-14%444417000000
Kona Quiggle-2.47160630%12%-18%24543-9202250000
Mario Sanchez-2.47712211%5%-6%30362510002-119
Gavin Jones-2.50142537%9%-27%2866911217150000
Cooper Uhl-2.511501820%14%-7%282815000000
Mitch Calandra-2.5316-2-624%1%-22%1121-143111190000
Alison Quintero-2.54140426%5%-21%38942-14141-22152805429
Andres Guerra-2.5416-2435%7%-28%27520-712218833650-27
Chris Cornelius-2.54140037%2%-35%3729118350000
Chase Illig-2.5714-2239%8%-31%859-14176450000
Tommy Jew-2.5777740%8%-32%78787000000
Allan Berrios-2.58112028%2%-26%9248044320000
Tyler Ladendorf-2.61111120%8%-13%43420-13129-1001634922262
LJ Hatch-2.61120030%7%-23%47641-251442621516764
Anthony Walters-2.63110032%9%-23%464611000000
Gus Steiger-2.63-114026%4%-22%9090-1000000
Eric Rodriguez-2.641101120%8%-11%19211-938311984000
Lyle Lin-2.6411-1-220%8%-12%180562512410000
Ranser Amador-2.6629436%4%-32%54212117166-331762118821
Cody Birdsong-2.6710-1333%4%-29%25632-13224160000
Paul Mondesi-2.6773319%2%-17%27695352137729138-39
Kyle Wright-2.6890020%0%-20%549-12413106324400
James Marvel-2.6810-119%3%-6%3831129-16619200
Jake Boone-2.7253030%4%-26%50505000000
Victor De Hoyos-2.72611127%4%-22%26113-71134-21102831228
L.J. Jones-2.7470025%1%-24%97977000000
Brandon McIlwain-2.74-5151439%7%-32%4242-5000000
Harrison Ray-2.75-918442%8%-34%4646-9000000
Hunter Hearn-2.75511334%7%-28%27277-17195200000
Jan Mercado-2.7824432%6%-26%28562-213466147942-34
Sal Gozzo-2.7915429%11%-18%20452-41152250000
Landon Dieterich-2.8413550%5%-45%52521000000
Chandler Seagle-2.8431132%6%-26%37635-501322087512221
Bryson Horne-2.8430033%4%-29%68683000000
Landon Stephens-2.8530039%3%-36%91913000000
Kevin Strohschein-2.8521427%3%-24%11859-4459790000
Jack Wynkoop-2.892-105%0%-5%521-129184411-70221
Vladimir Gutierrez-2.9010012%0%-12%50471511931-8700
Matthew Schmidt-2.9100950%12%-38%63630000000
Casey Schmitt-2.92002117%6%-11%89890000000
Gianpaul Gonzalez-2.92-22038%9%-30%327147691-3711330109-29
Andrew Pratt-2.931-21143%7%-35%15522-1213350000
Braden Shipley-2.96-1-100%0%0%71215027-416-562620
Luke Bandy-2.97-43447%7%-41%17351-1912270000
Luvin Valbuena-3.11-82-132%6%-27%2918-133144-1566287334
Jose Ferrer-3.13-81441%9%-31%816-510075000
Mike Salvatore-3.13-81-125%7%-18%17812-22166-70000
Bo Takahashi-3.17-9004%0%-4%435-1824-46149500
Jacob Barnwell-3.18-135-132%9%-23%1134-162-847-2400
Cam Shepherd-3.33-151035%10%-25%9595-15000000
Bryse Wilson-3.34-16100%0%0%3661610-820-4600
Justin Donatella-3.36-15-105%0%-5%391-127193919-8200
Jeremy Ydens-3.37-182831%4%-27%21958-36161-70000
Corey Oswalt-3.38-16006%0%-6%401-12911-2914-241471
Ben Braymer-3.56-22-109%0%-9%353-12932-50000
Anthony Morales-3.64-25-1-227%6%-20%846-7078-200000
Mike Kickham-3.66-26-1026%0%-26%506-13913554-1312714
Trevin Esquerra-3.75-300038%10%-28%3030-30000000
Dylan Shockley-3.76-300-338%5%-34%11822-5596-210000
Jackson Coutts-3.77-310031%2%-29%3636-31000000
Cory Abbott-3.88-34-105%0%-5%312-12429-230000
Ashton Easley-3.95-370338%6%-32%3030-37000000
Dillon Peters-4.07-41-1010%0%-10%301-1290019-2810-45
Jerry Keel-4.17-45003%0%-3%683-12944-2917-594-130
Cam Vieaux-4.22-46-106%0%-6%291-14215-68131000
Anthony Banda-4.27-490041%0%-41%348-31000026-76
Alec Bettinger-4.33-50-1010%0%-10%312-12429-410000
Nick Garland-4.36-50-2021%0%-21%285-15023-140000
Franklyn Kilome-4.37-520024%0%-24%375-1270028-23413
Daniel Camarena-4.40-53028%6%-2%28343-12622-5800
Brett Kennedy-4.44-550014%0%-14%374-1270023-2010-75
Jesus Reyes-4.71-64-1027%0%-27%273-12941649-13611-105
Tyler Beede-4.73-650015%0%-15%453-12928012-4028-83
Matt Burch-4.85-700041%0%-41%2929-70000000
Thomas Jankins-4.86-70003%0%-3%614-12424-6533-5900
Daniel Ponce de Leon-4.95-73-105%0%-5%411-13018-2717-1285-125
Austin Warner-4.99-74-105%0%-5%382-12925-8011-2900
Conner Menez-5.34-87007%0%-7%523-12731-8718-7000
Jesus Tinoco-5.45-91009%0%-9%261-1271-12224-8500
Aaron Wilkerson-5.49-942016%0%-16%7810-13916-13320-803218

The Author

Jordan Rosenblum

Jordan Rosenblum

Jordan is an American living in Finland. In addition to writing for The Dynasty Guru, he's a doctoral candidate at Åbo Akademi researching explanations of income inequality, and a Workforce Strategist at OnWork Oy. His favorite baseball area is quantitative analysis of prospects.

Fun fact about Finland: they play pesäpallo here, which is like a soft-toss version of American baseball, except home runs are somehow outs.